Barron Corporate Run4Good

Thu October 24, 2019 Midrand, ZA 1684 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Participant Name            Bib Number Gender Age Age Grade Percent Gun Time  Team Name       Team Name                                Team Name                                
=========================== ========== ====== === ================= ========= =============== ======================================== ======================================== 
GIVEN BALOYI                4368       M      30  75.2              17:18.3                                                                                                     
DAVID GATEBE                3929       M      36  75.4              17:41.4   Team 7          TEAM 7 IMPALA                            TEAM 7 IMPALA                            
GORDON LESETEDI             3931       M      32  73.5              17:48.5   Team 7          TEAM 7 IMPALA                            TEAM 7 IMPALA                            
BONGANE ZWANE               3544       M      44  75.0              18:47.6                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
SIPHO CEBEKHULU             1147       M                            19:35.2   Kemtek3         KEMTEK3                                  KEMTEK3                                  
MDUDUZI NKWANYANA           4707       M      42  70.3              19:46.9   Magotteaux      MAGOTTEAUX                               MAGOTTEAUX                               
DEAN MATTEUCCI              3828       M      29  63.8              20:54.4   Tarsus 10       TARSUS 10                                TARSUS 10                                
THOMAS MKANSI               4370       M      42  68.0              20:26.9                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
SIYANDA SIKHOSANA           2658       M                            20:40.9   IT              IT                                       IT                                       
SIPHOSETHU THUSI            3240       M      29  62.8              20:41.1   FLUOR           FLUOR                                    FLUOR                                    
LASLEY MOTSWETSI            3750       M      26  62.6              21:17.9   Tarsus 16       TARSUS 16                                TARSUS 16                                
JOHN SCOTT STEVENSON        3903       M      50  70.6              20:58.4   Refineries Team REFINERIES TEAM 3                        REFINERIES TEAM 3                        
Unknown Partic. 1052        1052       M                            21:08.7                                                                                                     
SALOME COOPER               1470       F      42  72.5              21:12.6   Servest         SERVEST                                  SERVEST                                  
TOKOLLO TAU                 4266       M      31  61.4              21:19.2   Nedbank CIB Cre NEDBANK CIB CREDIT - TEAM A              NEDBANK CIB CREDIT - TEAM A              
Unknown Partic. 2440        2440       M                            21:41.4                                                                                                     
LOUIS BOTHA                 2775       M                            21:19.1                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
HAYDEN SCHMIDT              2180       M      24  60.9              21:22.6   Step Advisory   STEP ADVISORY                            STEP ADVISORY                            
Unknown Partic. 7636        7636       M                            21:22.2                                                                                                     
JAMES NEWMAN                2181       M      27  60.4              21:32.5   Step Advisory   STEP ADVISORY                            STEP ADVISORY                            
JAKO PIENAAR                3937       M      41  63.8              21:51.4                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
ESTIE STEYN                 1230       F      33  68.3              21:41.6   BLG4            BLG 4                                    BLG 4                                    
CRAIG CLOETE                4113       M      52  69.0              21:49.1   Tera-oukies     TERA-OUKIES                              TERA-OUKIES                              
Unknown Partic. 3074        3074       M                            21:46.9                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1258        1258       M                            21:43.5                                                                                                     
JP VAN WYK                  1229       M      45  65.3              21:47.9   BLG 4           BLG 4                                    BLG 4                                    
DURAN DURIEUX               2375       M      29  59.2              23:59.1   Team 3          TEAM 3 BBE                               TEAM 3 BBE                               
MIVUYO MENDU                2073       M      26  58.7              22:07.9   Team 1          TEAM 1 ATTACQ                            TEAM 1 ATTACQ                            
MZAMO CELE                  1527       M      35  59.9              22:09.6   Tellytrack      TELLYTRACK                               TELLYTRACK                               
Unknown Partic. 4526        4526       M                            22:15.7                                                                                                     
RAY DAZEL                   1669       M      24  58.5              22:12.5   LVN             LVN                                      LVN                                      
THABISO LEDWABA             3867       M      43  63.1              22:19.6   Spark Plug      SPARK PLUG                               SPARK PLUG                               
Unknown Partic. 4513        4513       M                            22:33.2                                                                                                     
CAROLINE POONAN             4044       F      37  66.9              22:27.9   Waterfall Welln WATERFALL WELLNESS                       WATERFALL WELLNESS                       
MXOLISI SIBANDA             3619       M      44  63.0              22:23.4                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
PIERRE VAN LELYVELD         1232       M      40  61.1              22:27.7   BLG 4           BLG 4                                    BLG 4                                    
Unknown Partic. 3089        3089       M                            22:29.5                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3535        3535       M                            22:35.7                                                                                                     
LEJONE MATSELA              1143       M      35  58.9              22:32.7   Kemtek2         KEMTEK2                                  KEMTEK2                                  
NELIS VAN ROOYEN            3930       M      40  60.7              22:51.7   Team 7          TEAM 7 IMPALA                            TEAM 7 IMPALA                            
MARCO BUTHELEZI             1142       M      34  58.3              22:38.5   Kemtek2         KEMTEK2                                  KEMTEK2                                  
MOSES XABA                  4564       M      25  57.3              23:21.2                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
STEVEN JOHN DALZELL         1539       M      40  60.3              22:45.2   Team Ronin      TEAM RONIN                               TEAM RONIN                               
Unknown Partic. 1007        1007       M                            22:44.3                                                                                                     
KEVIN VERMEULEN             2083       M      30  57.2              22:46.4   attacq          ATTACQ                                   ATTACQ                                   
THOKOZANI ZULU              3786       M      25  56.9              22:48.6   Tarsus3         TARSUS 3                                 TARSUS 3                                 
PRINCE MADONSELA            2942       M      28  56.8              23:00.2   Interwaste      INTERWASTE                               INTERWASTE                               
MARK BILBROUGH              3177       M      48  63.5              22:52.4   Lightening McQu LIGHTENING MCQUEEN                       LIGHTENING MCQUEEN                       
MPUMZO MWANDA               2932       M      22  56.6              23:02.4   Interwaste      INTERWASTE                               INTERWASTE                               
FREDERICK ROSSOUW           1123       M      30  56.6              23:02.2   TDC             TDC                                      TDC                                      
MARK FIGUEIRA               4188       M      36  57.8              23:09.7   Beerginners     BEERGINNERS                              BEERGINNERS                              
JOHN PAUL PEARTON           2372       M      33  56.9              23:11.9                   TEAM 3 BBE                               TEAM 3 BBE                               
Unknown Partic. 4534        4534       M                            23:10.6                                                                                                     
FIKILE NTLEMO               1525       M      31  56.4              23:20.1   Tellytrack the  TELLYTRACK THE WORLD OF WINNERS          TELLYTRACK THE WORLD OF WINNERS          
LUNGELO MCHUNU              1934       M      25  56.0              23:12.1   Centrafin       CENTRAFIN                                CENTRAFIN                                
EPHENIA SEGAOLE             2485       F      33  63.8              25:49.6                   EDGE GROWTH                              EDGE GROWTH                              
BOITUMELO MOLEFE            2486       F      34  63.9              25:47.4                   EDGE GROWTH                              EDGE GROWTH                              
THABO MOKOENA               4069       M      22  55.7              23:19.1   Team FNI A      TEAM FNI A                               TEAM FNI A                               
JOHN THOBAKGALE             1587       M      27  55.7              23:19.3   Team 4          TEAM 4 SERVEST                           TEAM 4 SERVEST                           
BRENT NEILSON               1634       M      28  55.7              23:23.5   SmartStart      SMART START                              SMART START                              
Unknown Partic. 4524        4524       M                            23:38.5                                                                                                     
NHLANHLA TSHABALALA         4124       M      32  55.9              23:24.7   The Impossibles THE IMPOSSIBLES                          THE IMPOSSIBLES                          
VINCENT CHABALALA           3761       M      43  59.7              24:04.1                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 2925        2925       M                            23:49.7                                                                                                     
JASON MISKIN                2926       M      26  55.2              23:49.7                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
WILLEM ODENDAAL             3933       M                            23:34.2   Team 8          TEAM 8 IMPALA                            TEAM 8 IMPALA                            
Unknown Partic. 1544        1544       M                            23:33.7                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 4547        4547       M                            23:35.2                                                                                                     
CHRISTIAAN PIET HERBST      1540       M      27  55.0              23:39.1   Team Ronin      TEAM RONIN                               TEAM RONIN                               
MICHAEL VAN NIEKERK         1856       M      33  55.5              23:51.5   Golder Team 3   GOLDER TEAM 3                            GOLDER TEAM 3                            
PETER DE VILLIERS           2727       M      39  57.4              23:43.2   Attacq Ltd      ATTACQ                                   ATTACQ                                   
DUANE NEWMAN                1289       M                            23:53.3   Cova Runners    COVA RUNNING TEAM                        COVA RUNNING TEAM                        
Unknown Partic. 2886        2886       M                            23:46.8                                                                                                     
RANDOLPH MOSES              1417       M      51  62.6              23:56.8   Hannover Hobble HANNOVER HOBBLERS                        HANNOVER HOBBLERS                        
STEVE MAMATLEPA             3855       M      28  54.6              23:46.8   Tarsus 20       TARSUS 20                                TARSUS 20                                
Unknown Partic. 2445        2445       M                            24:39.5                                                                                                     
PAUL SMART                  4109       M      43  58.7              23:59.4   Tera-oukies     TERA-OUKIES                              TERA-OUKIES                              
CHRISTO PISTORIUS           1536       M      20  54.4              23:54.9   Team Ronin      TEAM RONIN                               TEAM RONIN                               
ELVIS MAHANDANA             3291       M      45  59.5              23:56.4   Honda Motor Sou HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              
Unknown Partic. 1003        1003       M                            24:13.4                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2219        2219       M                            40:43.1                                                                                                     
TITUS BOSHOMANE             4174       M      33  54.6              24:03.2   Titus & The Whi TITUS AND THE WHITE WALKERS              TITUS AND THE WHITE WALKERS              
DUAN MARK                   3944       M      32  54.2              25:25.8   BIIS - Team 9   BIIS                                     BIIS                                     
Unknown Partic. 1507        1507       M                            24:08.7                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3904        3904       M                            24:11.8                                                                                                     
LESEGO MATLALA              3541       M      33  54.3              24:38.3                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
VUSI NGOBENI                2987       M      30  53.8              24:12.2   Run Glencil Run RUN GLENCIL RUN!                         RUN GLENCIL RUN!                         
Unknown Partic. 7072        7072       M                            24:12.1                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3521        3521       M                            24:32.2                                                                                                     
FRANCO MUNGARA              4066       M      36  54.9              24:19.1   Team FNI B      TEAM FNI B                               TEAM FNI B                               
Unknown Partic. 2582        2582       M                            24:39.2                                                                                                     
PETROS THLONG               3294       M      39  56.0              24:19.3   Honda Motor Sou HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              
THOMAS MACHACHA             3853       M                            24:21.5   Tarsus 14       TARSUS 14                                TARSUS 14                                
Unknown Partic. 1347        1347       M                            24:44.1                                                                                                     
BANDILE NTLUKO              1083       M      32  53.7              24:28.2   Running On Empt RUNNING ON EMPTY                         RUNNING ON EMPTY                         
JACOB MOKAGANE              1146       M      29  53.4              24:22.3   Kemtek3         KEMTEK3                                  KEMTEK3                                  
RETHABILE SKHOSANA          1149       M      20  53.3              24:21.9   Kemtek3         KEMTEK3                                  KEMTEK3                                  
ADAM ALCOCK                 3295       M      25  53.2              24:31.2   Honda Motor Sou HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              
Unknown Partic. 2929        2929       M                            24:45.5                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2628        2628       M                            24:26.3                                                                                                     
LUCKY THWALA                1656       M      61  65.7              25:31.4   fatties and mon FATTIES AND MONEE'S                      FATTIES AND MONEE'S                      
THABANG MASIGO              2608       M      26  53.0              25:46.1   Synthesis       SYNTHESIS                                SYNTHESIS                                
RICHARD MADAVHU             4184       M      33  53.5              25:19.2   Rookies         ROOKIES                                  ROOKIES                                  
JOHANNES DU PLESSIS         3936       M      40  55.9              24:41.8   Team 8          TEAM 8 IMPALA                            TEAM 8 IMPALA                            
Unknown Partic. 2330        2330       M                            25:02.2                                                                                                     
DAVID ZHUWAO                3943       M      39  55.4              25:50.3   BIIS            BIIS                                     BIIS                                     
Unknown Partic. 3346        3346       M                            28:22.3                                                                                                     
GLENN ANDREWS               3020       M      30  52.9              26:06.1   FLIGHTSURE      FLIGHTSURE                               FLIGHTSURE                               
CASSIE CORREIA              3938       M      55  62.2              24:47.8   Team 8          TEAM 8 IMPALA                            TEAM 8 IMPALA                            
JACO LE ROUX                3118       M      33  53.2              26:45.6                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
T. NDZAMBA                  3720       M      11  60.4              24:41.1   The Print Palac THE PRINT PALACE                         THE PRINT PALACE                         
LEE-MARK STAATS             2835       M      31  52.7              24:50.5                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 2580        2580       M                            26:38.7                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2578        2578       M                            26:39.3                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 4543        4543       M                            24:50.1                                                                                                     
SIMISO LUCKY                3790       M      28  52.4              24:47.7   Group number 4  GROUP NUMBER 4                           GROUP NUMBER 4                           
JOHNY KEKANA                3314       M      39  54.9              24:48.8   ITEC TEAM 1     ITEC TEAM 1                              ITEC TEAM 1                              
NICO BARNARD                2728       M      30  52.5              24:50.8   Enzo Big Calves ENZO BIG CALVES                          ENZO BIG CALVES                          
Unknown Partic. 1255        1255       M                            25:10.5                                                                                                     
FRANCOIS OOSTHUIZEN         3617       M      45  57.2              25:04.9   Servest         SERVEST                                  SERVEST                                  
Unknown Partic. 3520        3520       M                            25:09.9                                                                                                     
GRANT MILLAR                2762       M      50  59.1              25:09.5   The Thickeners  THE THICKENERS                           THE THICKENERS                           
Unknown Partic. 3571        3571       M                            25:20.3                                                                                                     
EDWIN MMOTONG               3496       M      27  52.0              24:58.8   Plush           PLUSH                                    PLUSH                                    
MICHAEL SHERRATT            2543       M      24  51.9              25:08.2                                                                                                     
JENNY BATH                  4045       F      48  64.5              25:10.2   Waterfall Welln WATERFALL WELLNESS                       WATERFALL WELLNESS                       
WALTER VENTER               3234       M      54  60.7              25:19.7   Fluor           FLUOR                                    FLUOR                                    
SELLO JIGAMAN HLALELE       1202       M      26  51.7              26:28.6   RS Components   RS COMPONENTS                            RS COMPONENTS                            
ADOLPH MONARENG             3756       M                            25:15.7   Tarsus 17       TARSUS 17                                TARSUS 17                                
BRENT NARAIN                2247       M      23  51.6              27:19.6   Tiber Unicorns  TIBER UNICORNS                           TIBER UNICORNS                           
SYLVESTER LETHULATSHIPI     3190       M      30  51.7              25:10.1                   WILE K COYOTE                            WINNER CHICKEN DINNER                    
Unknown Partic. 3167        3167       M                            25:10.3                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 255         255        M                            25:11.3                                                                                                     
JOHANN GROBBELAAR           2870       M      44  56.0              25:27.5   Fluor           FLUOR                                    FLUOR                                    
JOSEPH CHOMA                3869       M      32  51.9              25:14.6   SPARK PLUGS     SPARK PLUG                               SPARK PLUG                               
SHARON NEWMAN               1290       F                            25:22.3   Cova Runners    COVA RUNNING TEAM                        COVA RUNNING TEAM                        
Unknown Partic. 1257        1257       M                            26:04.3                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2011        2011       M                            26:23.9                                                                                                     
JEFFERY MOLAOLWA            1137       M      39  54.0              25:14.2   Kemtek2         KEMTEK2                                  KEMTEK2                                  
LIZA MCALLISTER             3738       F      46  62.7              25:16.3   Fast and Furiou FAST AND FURIOUS                         FAST AND FURIOUS                         
ANDREW DAMARI               2521       M      47  57.0              25:24.7   Carel           CAREL                                    CAREL                                    
PULENG MASHA                1941       M      25  51.3              25:17.5   Centrafin       CENTRAFIN                                CENTRAFIN                                
MIRON NAIDOO                2527       M      31  51.4              25:50.8                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
DANNY VERMEULEN             2077       M      32  51.6              26:03.1                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 1570        1570       M                            25:29.5                                                                                                     
MICHAEL SHAPIRO             2602       M      45  55.8              26:40.5   Synthesis       SYNTHESIS                                SYNTHESIS                                
ANDRIES BESTBIER            3530       M      36  52.3              25:46.4   THE BESTECH 7   THE BESTECH 7                            THE BESTECH 7                            
Unknown Partic. 3572        3572       M                            25:56.9                                                                                                     
PRINCE MOYO                 2931       M      31  51.1              25:42.6   Interwaste      INTERWASTE                               INTERWASTE                               
TREVOR LOCKER               3184       M      47  56.4              26:17.6   The Flash       THE FLASH                                THE FLASH                                
SEAN WALTERS                2350       M      30  50.9              26:16.2   IT              IT                                       IT                                       
JOHAN VERMEULEN             1233       M      40  53.6              25:36.6   BLG4            BLG 4                                    BLG 4                                    
JOHN GRIFFITHS              1253       M      37  52.4              25:52.7   Bryte1          BRYTE SPARKS                             BRYTE SPARKS                             
Unknown Partic. 1058        1058       M                            25:51.8                                                                                                     
ANDILE MTULI                4720       M      32  51.0              25:40.9   Honda Motor Sou HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              
ERIK NEL                    1861       M      34  51.4              26:17.7                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 2809        2809       M                            26:49.6                                                                                                     
TSHEPO MATLALA              1145       M      25  50.5              25:44.4   Kemtek2         KEMTEK2                                  KEMTEK2                                  
SIMON MAHLANGU              3127       M      26  50.5              25:57.9   THE BESTECH 7   THE BESTECH 7                            THE BESTECH 7                            
ITUMELENG MOLEFE            4261       M      27  50.4              25:51.3   Nedbank CIB Cre NEDBANK CIB CREDIT - TEAM B              NEDBANK CIB CREDIT - TEAM B              
DANIEL HATFIELD             2466       M      40  53.2              27:55.4   EDGE GROWTH     EDGE GROWTH                              EDGE GROWTH                              
SALLY HATFIELD              2465       F      36  57.7              27:55.5   Edge Growth     EDGE GROWTH                              EDGE GROWTH                              
Unknown Partic. 1001        1001       M                            25:50.1                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1002        1002       M                            25:50.7                                                                                                     
MISHACK RATJATJI            3758       M                            25:58.5   Team 17         TEAM 17 TARSUS                           TEAM 17 TARSUS                           
MIGHTERS THE NA MKHARI      1209       M      25  50.2              28:20.2   RS Components   RS COMPONENTS                            RS COMPONENTS                            
Unknown Partic. 2026        2026       M                            26:53.9                                                                                                     
ANDREW BROWN                4055       M      49  56.5              26:45.3   MediSwitch      MEDISWITCH                               MEDISWITCH                               
HENDRIK PIETERSE            1925       M      39  52.6              25:59.6   Centrafin       CENTRAFIN                                CENTRAFIN                                
DAVID RABINOWITZ            2177       M      27  50.1              26:56.6   Step Advisory   STEP ADVISORY                            STEP ADVISORY                            
THAPELWANA CHABALALA        1945       M      28  50.1              25:57.1   Centrafin       CENTRAFIN                                CENTRAFIN                                
THAMSANQA SAPHULA           4117       M      31  50.3              27:09.5   RND Windhonde   RND WINDHONDE                            RND WINDHONDE                            
Unknown Partic. 2832        2832       M                            26:03.5                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 101         101        M                            26:04.5                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 4544        4544       M                            26:02.2                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2887        2887       M                            26:03.4                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2888        2888       M                            26:03.5                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2883        2883       M                            26:04.7                                                                                                     
MPHAKATHI NDZAMBA           3722       M      47  55.5              26:01.6   The Print Palac THE PRINT PALACE                         THE PRINT PALACE                         
MLINDELI NKOSI              1632       M      24  49.9              26:04.4   SmartStart      SMART START                              SMART START                              
JULIAN WARBRECK             2472       M      33  50.4              27:49.3                   EDGE GROWTH                              EDGE GROWTH                              
HYLTON HOLT                 4185       M      37  51.5              26:08.5   Beerginners     BEERGINNERS                              BEERGINNERS                              
DONOVAN SHIRLEY             1259       M      42  53.3              26:28.2   Jaguar          JAGUAR                                   JAGUAR                                   
Unknown Partic. 4560        4560       M                            26:24.8                                                                                                     
EDDY SHAPIRO                3311       M      44  54.0              27:40.4   ITEC TEAM 1     ITEC TEAM 1                              ITEC TEAM 1                              
RANDALL SEWPERSHAD          3283       M      41  52.8              26:06.8   Honda Motor Sou HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              
Unknown Partic. 3431        3431       M                            26:44.8                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3347        3347       M                            29:58.9                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2873        2873       M                            26:22.9                                                                                                     
COBUS GREYLING              3484       M      44  53.8              26:25.3   OCD             OCD                                      OCD                                      
PETER FABER                 3711       M      45  54.1              27:43.3   SW Africa       SW AFRICA                                SW AFRICA                                
Unknown Partic. 2824        2824       M                            27:27.9                                                                                                     
LEON HAASBROEK              1271       M      56  58.7              27:26.7   Billet          BILLET                                   BILLET                                   
Unknown Partic. 2084        2084       M                            26:58.6                                                                                                     
ROCKEY MATE                 2098       M      28  49.3              28:46.4                   FM&S                                     FM&S                                     
Unknown Partic. 2515        2515       M                            26:36.9                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1157        1157       M                            28:09.8                                                                                                     
ANDREW CROWLEY              4178       M      43  53.0              26:40.3                   TITUS AND THE WHITE WALKERS              TITUS AND THE WHITE WALKERS              
Unknown Partic. 2539        2539       M                            26:30.6                                                                                                     
KEVIN HEDDER                3939       M      37  50.7              27:45.8   Team 9          TEAM 9 IMPALA                            TEAM 9 IMPALA                            
CHRIS THOMAS                4162       M      47  54.4              26:40.3   S.W.A.T         S.W.A.T                                  S.W.A.T                                  
RICKY CORREIA               1277       M      35  50.0              27:39.7   Billet          BILLET                                   BILLET                                   
MLAMULI MPOFU               2586       M      30  49.1              27:24.8   Team Brand Unli TEAM BRAND UNLIMITED                     TEAM BRAND UNLIMITED                     
Unknown Partic. 3506        3506       M                            26:32.8                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2706        2706       M                            27:27.1                                                                                                     
JOSEPH MABODA               4129       M      26  48.9              26:35.3   Team FNI B      TEAM FNI B                               TEAM FNI B                               
JEFF LEGEND KNOWLES         1927       M      26  48.9              26:38.7   Centrafin       CENTRAFIN                                CENTRAFIN                                
Unknown Partic. 4537        4537       M                            26:34.5                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2331        2331       M                            27:04.1                                                                                                     
COERT VORSTER               2493       M      33  49.4              26:35.1                   DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         
Unknown Partic. 2           2          M                            27:04.6                                                                                                     
JAMES REEVE                 3003       M      38  50.8              26:47.4   Nortoise Tortoi NORTOISE TORTOISE                        NORTOISE TORTOISE                        
DESMOND MAAKE               3500       M      24  48.8              26:37.8   Centrafin       CENTRAFIN                                CENTRAFIN                                
Unknown Partic. 3905        3905       M                            26:40.4                                                                                                     
NICOLIEN VAN ROOYEN         1086       F      28  55.4              26:43.4   Not Fast Just F NOT FAST JUST FURIOUS                    NOT FAST JUST FURIOUS                    
DARREN SANDLER              1547       M      33  49.2              26:42.6   team 1          TEAM 1 KEVRO TRADING                     TEAM 1 KEVRO TRADING                     
Unknown Partic. 2626        2626       M                            26:41.6                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2492        2492       M                            27:01.2                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3403        3403       M                            26:43.8                                                                                                     
NOEL NDHLOVU                1387       M      33  49.1              27:16.6   Merc-VANformers MERC-VANFORMERS                          MERC-VANFORMERS                          
TEBELE MOLATA               3546       M      47  53.9              27:08.6   PPC Jupiter     PPC JUPITER                              PPC JUPITER                              
HEIDI VAN WYK               1388       F      48  60.4              27:16.8   Merc VanFormers MERC VANFORMERS                          MERC VANFORMERS                          
Unknown Partic. 4523        4523       M                            26:45.6                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 825         825        M                            27:09.7                                                                                                     
JOHAN VAN STADEN            1124       M      48  54.2              28:29.2   TDC             TDC                                      TDC                                      
JESSICA HEMER               1954       F      25  55.1              27:09.7   ACES            ACES                                     ACES                                     
Unknown Partic. 365         365        M                            26:49.3                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3427        3427       M                            26:53.9                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2697        2697       M                            27:19.2                                                                                                     
DONALD MALETSHELA           3783       M                            27:06.3   Tarsus 3        TARSUS 3                                 TARSUS 3                                 
ENZO OOSTHUIZEN             2087       M      31  48.4              26:57.3                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 4527        4527       M                            27:17.7                                                                                                     
AMOS XHEKO                  3934       M      46  53.0              27:20.7   8               No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
MXOLISI THANJEKWAYO         4123       M      26  48.0              27:35.1   The Impossibles THE IMPOSSIBLES                          THE IMPOSSIBLES                          
Unknown Partic. 2701        2701       M                            27:02.6                                                                                                     
SHANE GOBUAMANG             3959       M      29  48.1              27:13.8   Theta Nathi     THETA NATHI                              THETA NATHI                              
ROBIN LLOYD                 3806       M      34  48.8              27:43.1   Tarsus 6        TARSUS 6                                 TARSUS 6                                 
JAN ROUSSOUW                3235       M      57  57.5              27:23.8   Fluor           FLUOR                                    FLUOR                                    
KHETHANI MAKHUVHA           3906       M      27  47.9              27:08.8   IMPLATS TEAM 3  IMPLATS TEAM 3                           IMPLATS TEAM 3                           
KUTLOANO PHIRI              3540       M      34  48.7              27:38.3   PPC Cement      PPC CEMENT                               PPC CEMENT                               
Unknown Partic. 2933        2933       M                            27:31.8                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 4105        4105       M                            27:45.3                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3345        3345       M                            30:55.8                                                                                                     
KAREN GELDENHUYS            1281       F      35  54.8              28:09.7   BCS             BILLET                                   BILLET                                   
THANDO MYOLI                3309       M      32  48.2              29:40.5   IRBA 1          IRBA                                     IRBA                                     
Unknown Partic. 3575        3575       M                            27:32.2                                                                                                     
JOSEPH RAKOMANE             3958       M      41  50.8              27:27.6   Spicy Sprinters SPICY SPRINTERS                          SPICY SPRINTERS                          
TIM MITCHELL                4568       M      42  51.2              27:50.1                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
MAXAMILLIAN JAM VAN DYK     1114       M      26  47.8              27:34.7   IVS             IVS                                      IVS                                      
HILTON NUEWERTH             3144       M      40  50.4              27:14.4   BIPTel          BIPTEL                                   BIPTEL                                   
BILLY-JO HARVEY             4170       M      32  48.0              27:25.5   Olympic Rejects OLYMPIC REJECTS                          OLYMPIC REJECTS                          
GERRIT VAN MOERKERKEN       3907       M      52  55.0              27:34.8                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
FREDA STAATS                2836       F      33  54.3              27:22.5                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 4567        4567       M                            28:52.3                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3299        3299       M                            28:48.7                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1545        1545       M                            27:22.5                                                                                                     
EVIDENCE FUZANE             3238       M      29  47.5              27:22.3   FLUOR           FLUOR                                    FLUOR                                    
MOCHEKO CHAKA               1881       M      33  47.9              27:55.3   The Incredibles THE INCREDIBLES                          THE INCREDIBLES                          
Unknown Partic. 7           7          M                            27:24.4                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3433        3433       M                            27:59.7                                                                                                     
CHRISTOPHER BAKAINAGA       3871       M      52  54.6              27:38.1   Spark Plugs     SPARK PLUG                               SPARK PLUG                               
HLORISO MAEPA               3858       M      25  47.3              27:28.6   Tarsus 20       TARSUS 20                                TARSUS 20                                
CHANTAL CORDIER             1698       F      43  56.3              27:46.6   DSV SOUTH AFRIC DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         
MICHELLE SNYDERS            3949       F      49  59.5              27:43.6   Implats         IMPLATS                                  IMPLATS                                  
Unknown Partic. 3791        3791       M                            27:40.1                                                                                                     
BRENDAN JONES               2983       M      34  48.0              27:31.2   Run Glencil Run RUN GLENCIL RUN!                         RUN GLENCIL RUN!                         
BARBARA DU PREEZ            1096       F      51  60.6              27:33.8   BLG1            BLG 1                                    BLG 1                                    
MXOLISI KHUMALO             1140       M      31  47.4              27:35.5   Kemtek2         KEMTEK2                                  KEMTEK2                                  
Unknown Partic. 3769        3769       M                            28:09.6                                                                                                     
CASPER BADENHORST           3122       M      25  47.1              28:35.1   BDK             BDK                                      BDK                                      
Unknown Partic. 3073        3073       M                            28:46.8                                                                                                     
FANI MASHABA                3542       M      41  50.0              28:07.4                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
MATTHEW SIDEBOTTOM          2473       M      35  48.0              29:23.3   Edge            EDGE                                     EDGE                                     
ROBI MABANGA                3143       F      26  53.5              28:36.5   BIPTel          BIPTEL                                   BIPTEL                                   
MIKE NICHOLLS               2937       M                            28:01.3   Interwaste      INTERWASTE                               INTERWASTE                               
BUHLE MAGUDULELA            3140       M      27  46.9              29:22.2   Bidvest Bank    BIDVEST BANK                             BIDVEST BANK                             
MASHUDU SEROVHA             1141       M      35  47.9              27:44.2   Kemtek2         KEMTEK2                                  KEMTEK2                                  
KOKETSO SERIPE              3262       M      41  49.7              28:02.8   Fluor           FLUOR                                    FLUOR                                    
Unknown Partic. 3522        3522       M                            28:08.5                                                                                                     
JACO BEUKES                 3602       M      45  51.1              28:48.6   SAIL            SAIL                                     SAIL                                     
Unknown Partic. 2381        2381       M                            29:51.9                                                                                                     
BRENDAN NOLAN               3116       M      20  46.7              28:31.8   BBE group       BBE GROUP                                BBE GROUP                                
GEORGE KATISI               1189       M                            29:06.5   Rs components   RS COMPONENTS                            RS COMPONENTS                            
Unknown Partic. 4731        4731       M                            28:38.5                                                                                                     
MATTHEW WILKINSON           1953       M      25  46.6              28:13.6   ACES            ACES                                     ACES                                     
Unknown Partic. 1882        1882       M                            47:28.9                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3078        3078       M                            28:33.2                                                                                                     
MECHELLE OOSTHUIZEN         4279       F                            29:04.4   Servest         SERVEST                                  SERVEST                                  
Unknown Partic. 4528        4528       M                            28:15.2                                                                                                     
RICHARD FISHER              2927       M      25  46.4              28:17.8                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 2483        2483       M                            28:12.2                                                                                                     
MAX MODISE                  3868       M      56  55.2              28:15.2   Spark Plugs     SPARK PLUG                               SPARK PLUG                               
Unknown Partic. 1004        1004       M                            28:27.7                                                                                                     
KHOLOFELO MAPHANGA          3785       M      26  46.3              28:03.7   tarsus 3        TARSUS 3                                 TARSUS 3                                 
Unknown Partic. 2216        2216       M                            30:34.7                                                                                                     
GEMMA SHALES                3803       F      37  53.3              28:40.9   Tarsus 6        TARSUS 6                                 TARSUS 6                                 
Unknown Partic. 3075        3075       M                            28:37.5                                                                                                     
MICHAEL ROGERS              3804       M      48  51.7              28:41.5   Team 6          TEAM 6 TARSUS                            TEAM 6 TARSUS                            
ROBERT MABOA                3312       M      46  50.9              28:23.8   ITEC TEAM 1     ITEC TEAM 1                              ITEC TEAM 1                              
WARREN BROSNIHAN            2160       M      45  50.6              28:58.2   RM Media        RM MEDIA                                 RM MEDIA                                 
Unknown Partic. 2512        2512       M                            28:24.7                                                                                                     
PETER GILL                  2060       M      25  46.2              29:37.5   Solareff Sales  SOLAREFF SALES                           SOLAREFF SALES                           
Unknown Partic. 2012        2012       M                            29:15.7                                                                                                     
FRANCK MUZI                 4067       M      23  46.1              28:14.2   Team FNI A      TEAM FNI A                               TEAM FNI A                               
Unknown Partic. 3162        3162       M                            28:46.7                                                                                                     
BETTINA MESSERLI            3164       F      30  52.4              30:25.5   The Exclusive   THE EXCLUSIVE                            THE EXCLUSIVE                            
PIPS ERASMUS                3814       F      30  52.4              30:09.4   Tarsus 8        TARSUS 8                                 TARSUS 8                                 
THABANG TAWARIMA            1378       M      51  52.7              28:51.8                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 3348        3348       M                            31:58.5                                                                                                     
ANNALIZE VAN JAARSVELD      1262       F      42  54.4              28:38.6   Jaguar          JAGUAR                                   JAGUAR                                   
Unknown Partic. 1590        1590       M                            28:13.3                                                                                                     
LIHOR SPAZZOLI              2903       M      56  54.7              28:25.7   PwC Technical   PWC TECHNICAL                            PWC TECHNICAL                            
ELIDA HATTINGH              2830       F      38  53.2              28:22.1   PRN Cool Cats   PRN COOL CATS                            PRN COOL CATS                            
Unknown Partic. 1803        1803       M                            29:38.2                                                                                                     
LUCKY RASEHLABO             1135       M      28  45.9              28:20.1   Kemtek1         KEMTEK1                                  KEMTEK1                                  
Unknown Partic. 2491        2491       M                            28:36.7                                                                                                     
JOHAN DE KLERK              3946       M      48  51.3              28:28.3   Team 10         TEAM 10 IMPALA                           TEAM 10 IMPALA                           
PIERRE DE VANTIER           3315       M      39  48.1              29:52.8   ITEC TEAM 1     ITEC TEAM 1                              ITEC TEAM 1                              
ANDEREW MOSIANE             2610       M      26  45.8              29:36.3   Synthesis       SYNTHESIS                                SYNTHESIS                                
GEOFF MULDER                2379       M      31  46.0              28:21.1                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 1492        1492       M                            30:13.3                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 4542        4542       M                            28:32.4                                                                                                     
JOHN MODISE                 4064       M      42  49.0              29:12.7                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 1437        1437       M                            28:49.8                                                                                                     
EDUARD BOTHA                2612       M      26  45.7              29:40.4   Synthesis       SYNTHESIS                                SYNTHESIS                                
SIPHO MZULWINI              3914       M      40  48.3              28:44.3   Implats Team 4  IMPLATS TEAM 4                           IMPLATS TEAM 4                           
Unknown Partic. 2509        2509       M                            28:40.9                                                                                                     
HILTON HUNKIN               2054       M      34  46.4              29:44.6   Solareff Projec SOLAREFF PROJECTS                        SOLAREFF PROJECTS                        
Unknown Partic. 1426        1426       M                            29:50.1                                                                                                     
DEWALD MULLER               1379       M      28  45.6              29:01.4                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 3059        3059       M                            29:58.5                                                                                                     
ANTHONY JEFFREY             4167       M      46  50.2              28:42.3   Olympic Rejects OLYMPIC REJECTS                          OLYMPIC REJECTS                          
ROBERT TSOABISI             3870       M      36  46.7              28:40.4   Spark Plugs     SPARK PLUG                               SPARK PLUG                               
DAVE DENTON                 1804       M      55  53.6              30:00.1   Resolve Immix   RESOLVE IMMIX                            RESOLVE IMMIX                            
PETER PERKS                 1275       M      58  54.9              29:35.8   Billet          BILLET                                   BILLET                                   
MORGAN COETZER              3017       F      21  51.5              28:59.1   FLIGHTSURE      FLIGHTSURE                               FLIGHTSURE                               
STEVEN VISSER               3316       M      23  45.2              30:16.2   ITEC TEAM 1     ITEC TEAM 1                              ITEC TEAM 1                              
PHILIP JNR SCHALEKAMP       2196       M      21  45.2              29:28.6   Survey Team Dum                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 2700        2700       M                            29:15.9                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2541        2541       M                            28:54.1                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2699        2699       M                            29:17.4                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1201        1201       M                            28:48.8                                                                                                     
ARTHUR BERTRAM              3669       M      28  45.1              29:29.1   SNC-Lavalin     SNC LAVALIN                              SNC LAVALIN                              
Unknown Partic. 678         678        M                            28:48.1                                                                                                     
KOSIE VAN VUUREN            1094       M      63  56.8              28:50.8   BLG 1           BLG 1                                    BLG 1                                    
ANTOINETTE HARTSLIEF        1391       F      46  55.0              29:48.6   Running Bananas RUNNING BANANAS                          RUNNING BANANAS                          
VHAHANGWELE MUKHAKHULULI    2761       M      34  45.8              30:14.8                   THE THICKENERS                           THE THICKENERS                           
DEON VAN ZYL                2260       M      33  45.5              29:17.2   Servest         SERVEST                                  SERVEST                                  
Unknown Partic. 1805        1805       M                            29:58.9                                                                                                     
JOHANNES MODIBA             3244       M      54  52.7              28:56.2   FLUOR           FLUOR                                    FLUOR                                    
Unknown Partic. 1469        1469       M                            28:54.6                                                                                                     
DANIE SCHMIDT               3923       M                            29:18.6   Team 6          TEAM 6 IMPALA                            TEAM 6 IMPALA                            
Unknown Partic. 3596        3596       M                            29:19.7                                                                                                     
NICK ROBBINS                2246       M      27  44.8              31:09.8   Tiber Tarts     TIBER TARTS                              TIBER TARTS                              
KHAYA NKONYANE              4722       M      38  46.6              29:09.2   Honda Motor Sou HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              
Unknown Partic. 2552        2552       M                            28:59.8                                                                                                     
DAVE GUY                    3925       M      61  55.5              29:17.4   Team 6          TEAM 6 IMPALA                            TEAM 6 IMPALA                            
CAREL VAN DER MERWE         1921       M      29  44.8              29:06.1   Centrafin       CENTRAFIN                                CENTRAFIN                                
PLAATJIE LIMA               4104       M      42  47.9              29:02.1   JHB Warriors    JHB WARRIORS                             JHB WARRIORS                             
KOBUS DE LANGE              2306       F      31  50.8              29:57.8                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
KHANYISA BADELA             2094       M      32  45.0              29:13.4   Team 3          TEAM 3 ATTACQ                            TEAM 3 ATTACQ                            
Unknown Partic. 3419        3419       M                            30:04.2                                                                                                     
GREGORY RUITER              3229       M      46  49.3              29:41.6   DRA             DRA                                      DRA                                      
SONJA DUNNE                 3318       F      33  50.9              30:37.8   ITEC TEAM 2     ITEC TEAM 2                              ITEC TEAM 2                              
ZANE GOMES                  2248       M      28  44.7              31:10.8   Tiber Tarts     TIBER TARTS                              TIBER TARTS                              
Unknown Partic. 4293        4293       M                            29:42.6                                                                                                     
JOHANNES MOTLOUNG           3591       M      38  46.5              29:50.9                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
JAYESH NAIR                 2469       M      47  49.5              30:56.8   na              EDGE GROWTH                              EDGE GROWTH                              
DERRICK YOUNG               2243       M      28  44.6              31:17.2   TIBER WRECKING  TIBER WRECKING BALLS                     TIBER WRECKING BALLS                     
Unknown Partic. 3568        3568       M                            29:08.3                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3423        3423       M                            30:10.1                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3840        3840       M                            30:57.9                                                                                                     
TASIMBA CHIRINDO            4563       M      25  44.5              29:49.7                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
AARON MPEMBE                4128       M      29  44.5              29:14.8   Team FNI B      TEAM FNI B                               TEAM FNI B                               
ALEX SWAIN                  2704       M      34  45.2              30:09.3   Undesirables    UNDESIRABLES                             UNDESIRABLES                             
Unknown Partic. 2076        2076       M                            29:28.6                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1893        1893       M                            30:52.4                                                                                                     
NIVI JUGGATH                1850       F      42  52.4              30:10.9   Golder Team 2   GOLDER TEAM 2                            GOLDER TEAM 2                            
Unknown Partic. 1309        1309       M                            29:49.4                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3081        3081       M                            30:08.5                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3086        3086       M                            30:09.3                                                                                                     
THOMAS ACKERMAN             3193       M      26  44.3              31:21.2   Crane Dominatio CRANE DOMINATION                         CRANE DOMINATION                         
NATHAN ADONIS               2823       M      27  44.2              29:42.8   MIGOS           MIGOS                                    MIGOS                                    
MPHO MAIMANE                3692       M      32  44.5              30:05.7   Standard Bank   STANDARD BANK                            STANDARD BANK                            
PRANEET KALA                2919       M      25  44.2              29:42.3                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
JO ENGELBRECHT              2275       M      36  45.3              29:29.2   Bryte Sparks    BRYTE SPARKS                             BRYTE SPARKS                             
Unknown Partic. 1801        1801       M                            30:50.2                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2581        2581       M                            29:35.7                                                                                                     
SIMON MOKOENA               1475       M      36  45.2              29:53.6   cleaning        CLEANING                                 CLEANING                                 
CHANEEN SWANSON             3908       F      41  51.7              29:40.1   Implats Team 3  IMPLATS TEAM 3                           IMPLATS TEAM 3                           
RICHARD MATEA               3843       M      43  47.4              30:53.4   TARSUS 13       TARSUS 12                                TARSUS 12                                
KHUTHADZO ALPHA NEPURU      3847       M      25  43.9              30:53.3   Tarsus 13       TARSUS 13                                TARSUS 13                                
TOM WELLS                   2601       M      37  45.4              30:48.3   Synthesis       SYNTHESIS                                SYNTHESIS                                
MARCIO FERREIRA             2070       M      27  43.9              30:52.1   Solareff - Proj SOLAREFF PROJECTS                        SOLAREFF PROJECTS                        
NTOKOZO HLATSHWAYO          3948       M      33  44.4              30:14.1   Team 10         TEAM 10 IMPALA                           TEAM 10 IMPALA                           
MIKE WILKINSON              1951       M      59  53.6              30:35.7   ACES            ACES                                     ACES                                     
AIDEN STOOP                 1859       M      35  44.9              29:45.2   Golder Team 3   GOLDER TEAM 3                            GOLDER TEAM 3                            
Unknown Partic. 22077       22077      M                            30:37.5                                                                                                     
NICK BESTBIER               3125       M      40  46.4              29:50.4   The Bestech 7   THE BESTECH 7                            THE BESTECH 7                            
JOSE COELHO                 2374       M      32  44.2              31:39.3   Kinders van die KINDERS VAN DIE WIND                     KINDERS VAN DIE WIND                     
FRANCO BARNARD              1297       M      32  44.2              31:27.3                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
THOKOZANI ZUMA              1706       M      25  43.8              30:12.4   DSV SOUTH AFRIC DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         
Unknown Partic. 3428        3428       M                            30:48.9                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 136         136        M                            29:39.3                                                                                                     
RICHARD ELTRINGHAM          1802       M      21  43.8              29:42.8                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
JANINE VAN TONDER           3009       F      34  50.0              31:09.4   FLIGHTSURE      FLIGHTSURE                               FLIGHTSURE                               
DELVIN BUHLER               3663       M      35  44.7              30:22.9                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 2496        2496       M                            29:55.7                                                                                                     
ANGELA CABLE                2376       F      32  49.7              30:25.9                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
GAVIN GOUWS                 1280       M      27  43.7              30:40.3   Billet          BILLET                                   BILLET                                   
Unknown Partic. 1295        1295       M                            30:06.8                                                                                                     
JACO BOTHA                  2061       M      35  44.6              30:10.5                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
MAURICE ROBINSON            2523       M      45  47.7              29:55.3   CAREL           CAREL                                    CAREL                                    
TEBOHO MAKHETHA             2960       M      26  43.6              29:57.3   Iscrip X        ISCRIP X                                 ISCRIP X                                 
DEREK RAMSAY                1600       M      46  48.0              31:57.9                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
LEON JORDAAN                3261       M      55  51.4              30:10.9   Fluor           FLUOR                                    FLUOR                                    
BLANE MARSILI               1270       M      31  43.7              30:14.2   Land Rover      LAND ROVER                               LAND ROVER                               
FRANKI SEEGERS              4189       F      36  49.9              30:37.8   The Beerginners THE BEERGINNERS                          THE BEERGINNERS                          
MATETE MADINGOANE           1231       M      37  44.9              29:57.9   BLG4            BLG 4                                    BLG 4                                    
SHANE ABRAHAMS              4179       M      48  48.6              30:37.8   The Beerginners THE BEERGINNERS                          THE BEERGINNERS                          
MATTHEW CROCKETT            2605       M      26  43.4              31:10.5   Synthesis       SYNTHESIS                                SYNTHESIS                                
Unknown Partic. 1463        1463       M                            30:43.3                                                                                                     
SHUMANI RAUTSHAHALO         4040       M      30  43.5              30:00.9   UPS             UPS                                      UPS                                      
Unknown Partic. 4711        4711       M                            30:41.8                                                                                                     
JUSTICE MUNZHEDZI           3684       M      31  43.6              30:09.4   Standard Bank   STANDARD BANK                            STANDARD BANK                            
WILSON TLADI                1190       M      36  44.5              31:18.8   RS Components   RS COMPONENTS                            RS COMPONENTS                            
WIUM LOMBARD                3328       M                            31:33.8   ITEC TEAM 3                                                                                       
MARINDA BOTHA               2062       F      33  49.3              30:24.3                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
CARL COETZEE                1092       M      39  45.4              30:03.3   BLG 1           BLG 1                                    BLG 1                                    
Unknown Partic. 2027        2027       M                            32:22.5                                                                                                     
SIPHO MTSWENI               3128       M      32  43.6              30:16.1   THE BESTECH 7   THE BESTECH 7                            THE BESTECH 7                            
KABELO RAMPORO              2499       M      25  43.2              30:13.3                                                                                                     
PHILLIP MAMASHILA           3757       M                            30:05.2   Tarsus 17       TARSUS 17                                TARSUS 17                                
ROBERT TAUATSWALA           1663       M      31  43.4              31:04.6   Phumelela       PHUMELELA                                PHUMELELA                                
CAREL ROBINSON              1546       M      35  44.1              30:45.5   Team 1          TEAM 1 KEVRO TRADING                     TEAM 1 KEVRO TRADING                     
SINTU MHLONYANE             2939       M                            30:29.8   1               No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
NJABULO TSHABALALA          1144       M      20  43.1              30:12.9   Kemtek2         KEMTEK2                                  KEMTEK2                                  
ILSE OPPERMAN               1671       F      37  49.7              30:20.2   LVN             LVN                                      LVN                                      
EVAN WINTER                 2211       M      44  46.8              30:18.3                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
MKHULULI MOYO               3594       M      36  44.2              30:55.3   RMB Client Solu RMB CLIENT SOLUTIONISTS                  RMB CLIENT SOLUTIONISTS                  
MICHAEL DE ANDRADE          1603       M      37  44.4              30:11.3                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
JACOHAN PRINSLOO            1565       M      22  43.0              31:32.8   Trevor Smith Sp TREVOR SMITH SPORTS                      TREVOR SMITH SPORTS                      
Unknown Partic. 2405        2405       M                            30:17.5                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3562        3562       M                            30:40.5                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3512        3512       M                            30:32.3                                                                                                     
KOKETSO DIBE                1516       M      30  43.0              30:26.4   Tellytrack Your TELLYTRACK THE WORLD OF WINNERS          TELLYTRACK THE WORLD OF WINNERS          
DIDERIK NEL                 4709       M      30  43.0              31:01.9                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
WILLIAM LETSOALO            1265       M                            30:44.5   Jaguar Land Rov JAGUAR                                   JAGUAR                                   
AUGUST LEKGOATHI            1150       M      42  45.9              30:26.5   Kemtek3         KEMTEK3                                  KEMTEK3                                  
LAWRENCE MODISE             1139       M      43  46.2              30:26.5   Kemtek2         KEMTEK2                                  KEMTEK2                                  
HEINZ GERBER                1184       M      26  42.8              30:42.3   ODYSSEY STEEL   ODYSSEY STEEL                            ODYSSEY STEEL                            
DARREN ARCHIBALD            3319       M      32  43.2              31:54.3   ITEC TEAM 2     ITEC TEAM 2                              ITEC TEAM 2                              
Unknown Partic. 1502        1502       M                            32:12.9                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2394        2394       M                            32:03.4                                                                                                     
DL STEYL                    1373       M      35  43.7              31:00.6                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 4427        4427       M                            30:22.7                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3524        3524       M                            30:43.8                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3523        3523       M                            30:42.9                                                                                                     
SUSANNA MOLELI              1534       F      28  48.6              30:25.3   TellyTrack the  TELLYTRACK THE WORLD OF WINNERS          TELLYTRACK THE WORLD OF WINNERS          
Unknown Partic. 3525        3525       M                            30:43.9                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1398        1398       M                            32:09.4                                                                                                     
NDUMISO MHLANGA             1694       M      32  43.0              30:28.3   DSV SOUTH AFRIC DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         
Unknown Partic. 1247        1247       M                            30:31.1                                                                                                     
THAPELO MAZIBUKO            4265       M      27  42.6              30:34.1   Nedbank CIB Cre NEDBANK CIB CREDIT - TEAM B              NEDBANK CIB CREDIT - TEAM B              
MARK KINSMAN                1512       M      39  44.7              30:39.1   Phumelela       PHUMELELA                                PHUMELELA                                
MELANIE STEEN               4267       F      27  48.5              30:32.2   Nedbank CIB Cre NEDBANK CIB CREDIT - TEAM A              NEDBANK CIB CREDIT - TEAM A              
THABO LEBEA                 1454       M      30  42.7              30:29.5   Servest         SERVEST                                  SERVEST                                  
PIET NEKUMBE                4120       M      33  43.1              31:57.1   Teraoka         TERA-OUKIES                              TERA-OUKIES                              
MARVIN MASEKO               2193       M      23  42.6              31:14.6   Survey Team Dum SURVEY TEAM DUMPY                        SURVEY TEAM DUMPY                        
Unknown Partic. 1316        1316       M                            31:07.5                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2123        2123       M                            31:31.5                                                                                                     
THEMBELANI GINA             2928       M      32  42.9              30:50.6                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 2148        2148       M                            31:35.9                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1569        1569       M                            31:14.2                                                                                                     
HILARY TUNHA                2386       M      26  42.4              32:44.9   BBE Projects Te BBE PROJECTS                             BBE PROJECTS                             
LANGA MTIMKULU              3686       M      34  43.1              30:49.2   Standard Bank   STANDARD BANK                            STANDARD BANK                            
Unknown Partic. 3405        3405       M                            30:38.6                                                                                                     
ANDREW BRANCH               2384       M      40  44.8              32:41.9                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
ZAACK VREUGDENBURG          1185       M      31  42.6              31:00.4   ODYSSEY STEEL   ODYSSEY STEEL                            ODYSSEY STEEL                            
RUDI CRAPS                  3792       M      31  42.6              30:50.2   Tarsus 4        TARSUS 4                                 TARSUS 4                                 
GRAEME LOUW                 1377       M      33  42.8              31:23.4                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
RICKY GOMES                 2242       M      28  42.3              32:53.6   Tiber Tarts     TIBER TARTS                              TIBER TARTS                              
LUZANNE JANSE VAN RENSBURG  4043       F      31  48.1              30:51.9   Waterfall Welln WATERFALL WELLNESS                       WATERFALL WELLNESS                       
LISA MARAIS                 4042       F      34  48.3              30:53.5   Watrefall Welln WATREFALL WELLNESS                       WILE K COYOTE                            
LIUDORO MENDES              3014       M      47  46.9              32:17.8   FLIGHTSURE      FLIGHTSURE                               FLIGHTSURE                               
NATALIE AGOSTINHO           4041       F      34  48.2              30:54.5   Waterfall Welln WATERFALL WELLNESS                       WATERFALL WELLNESS                       
JEAN-PAUL DU PLESSIS        3129       M      28  42.2              31:00.4   THE BESTECH 7   THE BESTECH 7                            THE BESTECH 7                            
BARRY GONSALVES             1079       M      54  49.5              31:13.5   Running on Empt RUNNING ON EMPTY                         RUNNING ON EMPTY                         
RAPULA MATENTJE             3133       M      31  42.4              32:39.9   Bidvest Bank    BIDVEST BANK                             BIDVEST BANK                             
JOHN PIENAAR                2287       M      34  42.9              31:37.5                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
HARRY HOLDER                4164       M      27  42.2              31:00.3   SWATT           S.W.A.T                                  S.W.A.T                                  
Unknown Partic. 4047        4047       M                            31:03.9                                                                                                     
MAHESHLIN GOVENDER          2714       M      34  42.8              33:13.8   FM&S            FM&S                                     FM&S                                     
LUCAS SIBEKO                1076       M      38  43.8              30:50.4   Spring Bokkies  SPRING BOKKIES                           SPRING BOKKIES                           
Unknown Partic. 3882        3882       M                            30:50.2                                                                                                     
SIMBO NTSHINKA              3324       M      44  45.7              32:23.7   ITEC TEAM 3     ITEC TEAM 3                              ITEC TEAM 3                              
LIVHUWANI MUGUBI            1415       M      27  42.1              32:27.1   Hannover Hobble HANNOVER HOBBLERS                        HANNOVER HOBBLERS                        
NICK SWART                  1637       M      57  50.5              32:09.3                   SMART START                              SMART START                              
Unknown Partic. 3874        3874       M                            31:00.6                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3047        3047       M                            31:49.8                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2876        2876       M                            30:53.3                                                                                                     
NADINE DIPPENAAR            1390       F      39  48.8              31:24.4   Merc-VANformers MERC-VANFORMERS                          MERC-VANFORMERS                          
IMPIKONA MOYO               3130       M      47  46.6              31:08.8   THE BESTECH 7   THE BESTECH 7                            THE BESTECH 7                            
ALINA NICHOLLS              2938       F      33  47.8              31:20.4   Interwaste      INTERWASTE                               INTERWASTE                               
Unknown Partic. 3068        3068       M                            31:34.9                                                                                                     
ZAMO SIMELANE               3844       M      34  42.6              30:58.2                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
GRANT COCKRELL              4173       M      23  41.9              31:09.3   TITUS & THE WHI TITUS AND THE WHITE WALKERS              TITUS AND THE WHITE WALKERS              
WOUTER SMIT                 1181       M      35  42.8              31:18.7   ODYSSEY STEEL   ODYSSEY STEEL                            ODYSSEY STEEL                            
JAPPIE THULO                3717       M      26  41.9              31:35.1   The Print Palac IT                                       IT                                       
ARMAND MEY                  2233       M      27  41.9              33:04.4   TIBER UNICORNS  TIBER UNICORNS                           TIBER UNICORNS                           
IVAN BEHOUNEK               1556       M      32  42.2              31:36.9   IT              IT                                       IT                                       
BUTINYANA HERMA NKOMO       1537       M      39  43.9              31:02.3   Team Ronin      TEAM RONIN                               TEAM RONIN                               
AMANDA VALASHIYA            3317       F      33  47.7              32:36.6   ITEC TEAM 2     ITEC TEAM 2                              ITEC TEAM 2                              
SICELO MSADA                3909       M      55  49.4              31:41.9   Implats Team 4  IMPLATS TEAM 4                           IMPLATS TEAM 4                           
LULU KNOETZE                4172       F      41  49.1              31:12.6   Olympic Rejects OLYMPIC REJECTS                          OLYMPIC REJECTS                          
INES NEL                    3117       F                            32:42.7   BBE             BBE                                      BBE                                      
Unknown Partic. 2329        2329       M                            31:34.2                                                                                                     
GAILE MENDES                3010       F      43  49.7              31:24.3   FLIGHTSURE      FLIGHTSURE                               FLIGHTSURE                               
Unknown Partic. 2332        2332       M                            31:35.5                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2333        2333       M                            31:36.4                                                                                                     
FRANCOIOS CROUS             3940       M      39  43.8              32:19.5                   TEAM 9 IMPALA                            TEAM 9 IMPALA                            
PHOLOSO MASILELA            1862       F      27  47.4              32:55.9                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 2336        2336       M                            31:19.1                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 4525        4525       M                            31:28.5                                                                                                     
HENRI VOSSER                3935       M      45  45.6              31:30.3   Impala          IMPALA                                   IMPALA                                   
SUSAN PRATT                 2497       F      58  58.0              31:21.7                                                                                                     
TEBOGO SEHUME               1420       M      40  43.9              32:48.8   hannover hobble HANNOVER HOBBLERS                        HANNOVER HOBBLERS                        
DIETER BEHRENS              3924       M      44  45.2              31:30.9   Implats Team 6  IMPLATS TEAM 6                           IMPLATS TEAM 6                           
JAYSON FUNNELL              2377       M      21  41.6              31:20.2   BBE Projects    BBE PROJECTS                             BBE PROJECTS                             
Unknown Partic. 4849        4849       M                            31:32.7                                                                                                     
ANDREW INGRAM               2231       M      25  41.6              33:24.6   Tiber Tarts     TIBER TARTS                              TIBER TARTS                              
Unknown Partic. 2400        2400       M                            31:14.8                                                                                                     
CRAIG PETERS                4112       M      46  45.8              32:05.8   Tera-oukies     TERA-OUKIES                              TERA-OUKIES                              
DARRAN STRYDOM              1674       M      29  41.6              31:17.8   LVN             LVN                                      LVN                                      
RHOSHEIN LOPES              3555       M      34  42.2              32:07.8   Team Aggregates TEAM AGGREGATES                          TEAM AGGREGATES                          
COBUS MEYBURGH              1288       M      38  43.2              32:56.5   Cova Running Te COVA RUNNING TEAM                        COVA RUNNING TEAM                        
RAJ NANA                    2091       M      34  42.1              32:36.2                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
STEVE GORE                  1278       M      51  47.4              32:21.2   Billet          BILLET                                   BILLET                                   
SABELO MANZI                3957       M      27  41.4              31:20.9                   THETA NATHI                              THETA NATHI                              
CARLI BOTHA                 4258       F      27  47.1              31:25.9   Nedbank CIB Cre NEDBANK CIB CREDIT - TEAM B              NEDBANK CIB CREDIT - TEAM B              
TAKUMA WADA                 3286       M      36  42.5              31:27.5   Honda Motor Sou HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              
CRISANT HLONGWANE           3767       M      29  41.4              32:46.2   19              No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 3884        3884       M                            32:04.8                                                                                                     
ABEL NGUBENI                1667       M      49  46.5              32:30.5   Phumelela       PHUMELELA                                PHUMELELA                                
Unknown Partic. 4712        4712       M                            32:14.2                                                                                                     
JONATHAN SETON-ROGERS       2352       M      36  42.3              32:09.5   IT              IT                                       IT                                       
Unknown Partic. 2311        2311       M                            32:01.6                                                                                                     
HANNES DERCKSEN             2221       M      29  41.3              32:15.7   Survey Team Dum SURVEY TEAM DUMPY                        SURVEY TEAM DUMPY                        
RAYMOND FUNNELL             2378       M      52  47.6              31:30.3   BBE Team 2      BBE TEAM 2                               BBE TEAM 2                               
NEO MENWE                   4356       F      32  46.9              31:36.4   Neo             NEO                                      NEO                                      
STUART KENT                 3528       M      39  43.2              32:15.3                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
CHRISTA OLIVIER             3926       F      43  49.0              31:48.1                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 1899        1899       M                            33:08.9                                                                                                     
ELIZE DODDS                 1125       F      55  55.4              33:14.2   TDC             TDC                                      TDC                                      
ANDRE RODRIGUES             1864       M                            32:44.8   Mind the GAAP   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
THRSE DE FREY               1126       F      58  57.3              33:15.1   TDC             TDC                                      TDC                                      
CRAIG MAC BEAN              1180       M      60  50.6              33:35.4                   TEAM PHOENIX                             TEAM PHOENIX                             
TIAAN DORFLING              2222       M      23  41.1              32:21.9   Survey Team Dum SURVEY TEAM DUMPY                        SURVEY TEAM DUMPY                        
LIMSON SIBANDA              1477       M      39  43.0              32:04.8                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 1503        1503       M                            32:08.4                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2584        2584       M                            32:08.6                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1057        1057       M                            33:48.6                                                                                                     
T. BROSNIHAN                2101       M      8   54.2              32:34.6   RM Media        RM MEDIA                                 RM MEDIA                                 
Unknown Partic. 2687        2687       M                            33:27.6                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2662        2662       M                            33:28.1                                                                                                     
BAFANA MUSI                 4119       M      29  40.9              31:46.4   The Impossibles THE IMPOSSIBLES                          THE IMPOSSIBLES                          
DOCTOR KHOMOLA              1922       M      43  44.0              31:48.5   Centrafin       CENTRAFIN                                CENTRAFIN                                
GARY NESBITT                2705       M      28  40.8              32:10.9                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
LINGEDZANI AMBANI           3005       F      28  46.4              34:01.8   Nortoise Tortoi No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
LEANDRIE PIETERSE           1260       F      37  47.0              32:16.4   Jaguar Team     JAGUAR                                   JAGUAR                                   
LOUIS MUZANGWA              3681       M      39  42.7              32:03.6   Standard Insura STANDARD INSURANCE                       STANDARD INSURANCE                       
NATALIE MILLS               3805       F                            32:30.7   Tarsus 6        TARSUS 6                                 TARSUS 6                                 
IZAK LOUW                   1269       M      33  41.2              32:17.2   Land Rover      LAND ROVER                               LAND ROVER                               
JP VENTER                   3119       M      31  40.9              32:40.3   BDK             BDK                                      BDK                                      
ANDRE CRONJE                4952       M      49  45.8              33:10.7   Technical       TECHNICAL                                TECHNICAL                                
MARC SCHOLZ                 2935       M      49  45.8              32:22.7   Bliksem Bandits BLIKSEM BANDITS                          BLIKSEM BANDITS                          
KERKORREL VISAGIE           1228       M      30  40.7              33:22.6   BLG 3           BLG 3                                    BLG 3                                    
HEINO STRUWIG               4165       M      32  40.9              32:10.5   S.W.A.T.        S.W.A.T                                  S.W.A.T                                  
Unknown Partic. 4558        4558       M                            32:18.6                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2872        2872       M                            33:37.9                                                                                                     
DANIELLA DA SILVA           3829       F                            33:56.9                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
ANDREW COLESKY              1404       M      39  42.6              34:36.6                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 1403        1403       M                            34:38.7                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1407        1407       M                            34:36.8                                                                                                     
SUE-ANNE JANSEN VAN RENBURG 4947       F      28  46.2              33:09.7   Procurement & F PROCUREMENT & FINANCE                    PROCUREMENT & FINANCE                    
PETER MUNYAI                1956       M      43  43.8              32:35.8   ACES            ACES                                     ACES                                     
SYDNEY MOKGALAKA            1519       M                            32:10.8   Phumelela       PHUMELELA                                PHUMELELA                                
RYAN ASKHAM                 2047       M      28  40.5              33:19.8   Solareff Engine SOLAREFF ENGINEERING                     SOLAREFF ENGINEERING                     
KAREN KRUGER                1136       F      50  51.5              32:02.8   Kemtek1         KEMTEK1                                  KEMTEK1                                  
ANDILE LIMA                 4122       M      28  40.5              33:32.4   The Impossibles THE IMPOSSIBLES                          THE IMPOSSIBLES                          
Unknown Partic. 2021        2021       M                            33:13.4                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3030        3030       M                            33:02.5                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1965        1965       M                            33:41.5                                                                                                     
KATE KNIGHT                 3321       F      37  46.6              33:41.5   ITEC TEAM 2     ITEC TEAM 2                              ITEC TEAM 2                              
Unknown Partic. 1098        1098       M                            34:03.9                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1099        1099       M                            34:04.4                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1028        1028       M                            32:32.2                                                                                                     
MUHAMMAD YASINI             1883       M      35  41.2              33:53.9   Shell Downstrea SHELL DOWNSTREAM SOUTH AFRICA            SHELL DOWNSTREAM SOUTH AFRICA            
Unknown Partic. 3561        3561       M                            32:12.9                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3898        3898       M                            33:35.8                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3896        3896       M                            33:36.2                                                                                                     
AARON KGOTLENG              3966       M      34  41.0              32:26.9   Spicy Sprinters SPICY SPRINTERS                          SPICY SPRINTERS                          
ADON NCUBE                  2984       M      38  42.0              32:14.5   Run Glencil Run RUN GLENCIL RUN!                         RUN GLENCIL RUN!                         
KYLE MOOLMAN                3213       M      29  40.4              33:28.5   Doka SA         DOKA SA                                  DOKA SA                                  
WILLIAM HOFMEESTER          1888       M      42  43.1              32:50.9                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
SAKHIWO TITUS               3961       M      41  42.8              32:51.2   10 shades of aw 10 SHADES OF AWESOME                     10 SHADES OF AWESOME                     
JEAN-PIERRE SUDDES          3297       M      46  44.4              32:19.7   Honda Motor Sou HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              
DONOVAN MATTHEE             1078       M      28  40.2              33:17.2   Spring Bokkies  SPRING BOKKIES                           SPRING BOKKIES                           
MORENA THLALE               1991       M      26  40.2              33:08.1   SAMERICA        SAMERICA                                 SAMERICA                                 
Unknown Partic. 1495        1495       M                            32:22.3                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2117        2117       M                            34:40.3                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1858        1858       M                            32:31.1                                                                                                     
JONATHAN BOND               1860       M                            32:30.8   3               GOLDER TEAM 3                            GOLDER TEAM 3                            
Unknown Partic. 4559        4559       M                            32:19.8                                                                                                     
GRANT MANSFIELD             4171       M      45  44.0              32:34.8   Anthony Jeffrey ANTHONY JEFFREY                          ANTHONY JEFFREY                          
MICHAEL SPEIGHT             4182       M      29  40.2              33:07.1   Beerginners     BEERGINNERS                              BEERGINNERS                              
BONGANI CELE                2448       M      32  40.4              33:16.3   FSB             FSB                                      FSB                                      
Unknown Partic. 1248        1248       M                            32:49.5                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2660        2660       M                            33:04.2                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2863        2863       M                            35:21.7                                                                                                     
PEADAR MITCHELL             2862       M      37  41.3              35:21.8   Standardbank    STANDARD BANK                            STANDARD BANK                            
Unknown Partic. 3032        3032       M                            32:40.7                                                                                                     
MURENDENI MBEDZI            3793       M      33  40.4              33:50.6   The Cool Team   THE COOL TEAM                            THE COOL TEAM                            
CHRIS ERASMUS               4027       M      20  39.9              32:37.5                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
LEON GROBBELAAR             2936       M      57  47.9              32:55.5   Interwaste Team INTERWASTE                               INTERWASTE                               
Unknown Partic. 2340        2340       M                            32:38.9                                                                                                     
JENNA-LEIGH PEARMAN-WHITE   3016       F      31  45.4              32:49.6   FLIGHTSURE      FLIGHTSURE                               FLIGHTSURE                               
NICKY NEL                   2173       F      26  45.3              32:38.9   Step Advisory   STEP ADVISORY                            STEP ADVISORY                            
Unknown Partic. 4056        4056       M                            33:24.7                                                                                                     
PAUL MOSES                  2052       M      55  47.1              34:04.6   Sales           SALES                                    SALES                                    
EMMANUEL MGCINA             4022       M      28  39.8              32:36.2   PURPLE LIONS    PURPLE LIONS                             PURPLE LIONS                             
MASALA TSHIKSIKHAWE         4108       M      28  39.8              33:50.6   JHB Warriors    JHB WARRIORS                             JHB WARRIORS                             
JAMES FORSYTH               1188       M      26  39.8              33:51.4   RS Components   RS COMPONENTS                            RS COMPONENTS                            
Unknown Partic. 2380        2380       M                            34:17.4                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1530        1530       M                            34:13.8                                                                                                     
VANESSA VAN AARDT           3611       F      44  47.8              34:54.9   Goodmix         GOODMIX                                  GOODMIX                                  
Unknown Partic. 2312        2312       M                            33:11.8                                                                                                     
KATLEGO KEKANA              1085       M      27  39.7              32:50.8   Not Fast, Just  NOT FAST JUST FURIOUS                    NOT FAST JUST FURIOUS                    
EMMANUEL KUNENE             3881       M      35  40.6              34:22.4   Spicy Sprinters SPICY SPRINTERS                          SPICY SPRINTERS                          
THOMAS DEMMER               1855       M                            33:36.9   Golder Team 3   GOLDER TEAM 3                            GOLDER TEAM 3                            
WERNER MARAIS               2966       M      36  40.7              32:58.7   Auto Pedigree   AUTO PEDIGREE                            AUTO PEDIGREE                            
NATASJA NEETHLING           3126       F      40  46.3              33:00.7   THE BESTECH 7   THE BESTECH 7                            THE BESTECH 7                            
GEORGE BALOYI               3495       M      42  42.4              32:48.3   Plush           PLUSH                                    PLUSH                                    
MATTHEW NASH                3113       M      28  39.6              34:51.1                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 3301        3301       M                            34:18.1                                                                                                     
CALLON LOCKE                3284       M      21  39.6              32:54.7   Honda Motor Sou HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              
Unknown Partic. 3300        3300       M                            34:19.6                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2385        2385       M                            34:51.6                                                                                                     
SENZO MBHELE                3813       M      36  40.6              33:39.6   Tarsus 8        TARSUS 8                                 TARSUS 8                                 
BEN TLHABADIRA              1439       M      25  39.6              35:09.1                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
MARCUS MASHALA              3326       M      37  40.9              32:49.8   ITEC TEAM 3     ITEC TEAM 3                              ITEC TEAM 3                              
BRENDAN STOLLE              1459       M      42  42.3              35:00.5                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
CHAD EPSTEIN                2603       M      28  39.5              34:10.1   Synthesis       SYNTHESIS                                SYNTHESIS                                
ALEXANDER VAN DER WALT      2895       M      14  41.7              35:14.7   KID             KID                                      KID                                      
SANDRA BRAXTON              1151       F      33  45.0              34:35.5   Broadlink       BROADLINK                                BROADLINK                                
LANCE DU PLESSIS            1394       M      22  39.5              33:52.6   Running Bananas RUNNING BANANAS                          RUNNING BANANAS                          
JOHANNES RAMAFOKO           1948       M      26  39.5              32:54.6   TEAM 4          TEAM 4 CENTRAFIN                         TEAM 4 CENTRAFIN                         
JASON MC LEOD               2815       M      28  39.5              34:43.9                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 3371        3371       M                            32:53.5                                                                                                     
YUJIRO SUGINO               3298       M      36  40.5              32:57.7   Honda Motor Sou HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              
TEBOHO GAMA                 1084       M      26  39.5              32:54.0                                                            RUNNING ON EMPTY                         
ANNEDINE STRYDOM            3432       F      42  46.6              33:27.8                   AFROX                                    AFROX                                    
Unknown Partic. 1563        1563       M                            34:33.4                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1559        1559       M                            34:34.2                                                                                                     
TESSA PRATT                 2540       F      26  44.8              33:06.4                                                                                                     
ANNETTE BOSHOFF             2869       F      51  50.6              33:14.9   Fluor           FLUOR                                    FLUOR                                    
Unknown Partic. 2019        2019       M                            34:05.8                                                                                                     
LESEDI MANGANYE             3747       F      24  44.8              33:59.6   Tarsus 16       TARSUS 16                                TARSUS 16                                
Unknown Partic. 2807        2807       M                            34:07.7                                                                                                     
SAM KANU                    1636       M      20  39.4              33:04.6   Smart Start     SMART START                              SMART START                              
RYAN DIESEL                 1841       M      36  40.4              33:54.8   Geotab Africa   GEOTAB AFRICA                            GEOTAB AFRICA                            
Unknown Partic. 2532        2532       M                            33:29.9                                                                                                     
CLYDE BOW                   1155       M      36  40.4              34:44.9   Broadlink       BROADLINK                                BROADLINK                                
ROBYN TIPLADY               2238       F      37  45.3              33:19.8   Prancing Fairie PRANCING FAIRIES                         PRANCING FAIRIES                         
Unknown Partic. 4546        4546       M                            33:10.7                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2717        2717       M                            35:06.7                                                                                                     
SIPHOKAZI CHILIZA           4264       F      27  44.5              33:13.5   Nedbank CIB Cre NEDBANK CIB CREDIT - TEAM B              NEDBANK CIB CREDIT - TEAM B              
Unknown Partic. 2716        2716       M                            35:07.5                                                                                                     
SEAN MCCARTHY               1432       M      42  41.9              33:10.7   South Side Crew ELVEY MARKETING                          ELVEY MARKETING                          
PETER MULDERS               2604       M      34  39.7              34:30.8   Synthesis       SYNTHESIS                                SYNTHESIS                                
SIMMY MNTONINTSHI           1205       M      31  39.3              33:12.9   RS Components   RS COMPONENTS                            RS COMPONENTS                            
CALLIE PIETERSE             2341       M      45  42.8              33:18.8   Kicking Assets  KICKING ASSETS                           KICKING ASSETS                           
ISHMAEL BALOYI              3688       M      32  39.4              33:57.8   Team Standard B TEAM STANDARD BANK                       TEAM STANDARD BANK                       
KEFENTSE NKWE               1372       M                            33:53.3                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 3444        3444       M                            35:50.6                                                                                                     
DEAN GEE                    2005       M      47  43.4              34:08.3   Team 1          TEAM 1 ST UMBRELLAS                      TEAM 1 ST UMBRELLAS                      
Unknown Partic. 2414        2414       M                            33:51.1                                                                                                     
LUCKY THUSI                 1690       M      33  39.5              34:55.5   DSV SOUTH AFRIC DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         
LUKE ELOFF                  2838       M                            33:25.7   PR Niven Cool C PR NIVEN COOL CATS                       PR NIVEN COOL CATS                       
STIAAN GROVE                2833       M      27  39.0              33:23.6   PRN Cool Cats   PRN COOL CATS                            PRN COOL CATS                            
Unknown Partic. 3445        3445       M                            35:52.9                                                                                                     
ZENZELE DLAMINI             3781       M      25  39.0              34:59.8   Tarsus 2        TARSUS 2                                 TARSUS 2                                 
KOSIE GREYLING              3921       M                            33:38.3   Team 6          TEAM 6 IMPALA                            TEAM 6 IMPALA                            
CLIFF LAMBERTON             1955       M      49  43.9              34:25.5   Aces            ACES                                     ACES                                     
Unknown Partic. 3667        3667       M                            34:10.6                                                                                                     
ALICIA JORDAN               1133       F      49  48.9              34:01.8   Kemtek1         KEMTEK1                                  KEMTEK1                                  
TREVOR MASCALL              1200       M                            34:48.2   RS Components   RS COMPONENTS                            RS COMPONENTS                            
TAMIE VERMAAK               1640       F      38  44.8              34:49.4   SmartStart      SMART START                              SMART START                              
HENDRIK DAVIS               2055       M      28  38.7              34:50.8   Solareff Engine SOLAREFF ENGINEERING                     SOLAREFF ENGINEERING                     
GERT VIVIERS                1695       M      35  39.6              34:11.3   DSV SOUTH AFRIC DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         
ANDRE VAN DER WESTHUIZEN    3735       M      51  44.3              33:49.7   Fast and Furiou FAST AND FURIOUS                         FAST AND FURIOUS                         
JENNIFER BOTHA              1854       F      36  44.4              34:26.1   Golder Team 2   GOLDER TEAM 2                            GOLDER TEAM 2                            
RAMOGOHLO SEFOKA            1869       F      26  43.9              35:27.6   Gradzillas      GRADZILLAS                               GRADZILLAS                               
Unknown Partic. 2804        2804       M                            35:58.1                                                                                                     
PIETER MOCKE                3322       M      32  38.9              35:10.6   ITEC TEAM 2     ITEC TEAM 3                              ITEC TEAM 3                              
ALDORA FRITZ                3320       F      30  43.9              35:10.7   ITEC TEAM 2     ITEC TEAM 2                              ITEC TEAM 2                              
RICKY JACKSON               2232       M      32  38.9              35:50.2   Tiber Unicorns  TIBER UNICORNS                           TIBER UNICORNS                           
ERIC MULLER                 4070       M      29  38.6              34:05.5   Team FNI A      TEAM FNI A                               TEAM FNI A                               
DARREN VAN KRAAYENBURG      2244       M      29  38.6              35:50.6                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 3263        3263       M                            33:57.5                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1738        1738       M                            35:14.3                                                                                                     
GUDISWA NKANI               4026       F      32  43.9              36:13.5                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 1301        1301       M                            36:06.7                                                                                                     
LUNGILE LUTHULI             3185       F                            34:25.5   Lightening McQu LIGHTENING MCQUEEN                       LIGHTENING MCQUEEN                       
Unknown Partic. 3955        3955       M                            35:02.2                                                                                                     
BRETT HILL                  1629       M      37  39.8              34:51.8   Hartmann        HARTMANN                                 HARTMANN                                 
DIRK DU TOIT                3910       M      54  45.1              33:48.1   Implats Team 4  IMPLATS TEAM 4                           IMPLATS TEAM 4                           
Unknown Partic. 1630        1630       M                            34:52.6                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1322        1322       M                            34:10.3                                                                                                     
MARIE LOCKER                3183       F      43  45.9              34:25.5   Lightening McQu LIGHTENING MCQUEEN                       LIGHTENING MCQUEEN                       
CHARMAINE FOURIE            3472       F      34  44.0              34:51.8   Savino Del Bene SAVINO DEL BENE                          SAVINO DEL BENE                          
Unknown Partic. 2625        2625       M                            33:43.9                                                                                                     
CHARLES KENDALL             3443       M      56  45.8              34:18.2   Afrox FSC       AFROX                                    AFROX                                    
ILSE HERSELMAN              3623       F      39  44.7              34:53.5   Savino Del Bene SAVINO DEL BENE                          SAVINO DEL BENE                          
Unknown Partic. 4355        4355       M                            34:08.7                                                                                                     
JOHAN FOURIE                1930       M      37  39.7              33:52.8   Centrafin       CENTRAFIN                                CENTRAFIN                                
Unknown Partic. 1017        1017       M                            34:13.3                                                                                                     
GEORGE ANNANDALE            3227       M      46  42.4              34:23.2   DRA             DRA                                      DRA                                      
NKOSI MAKOKO                2447       M      33  38.9              34:40.1   FSB             FSB                                      FSB                                      
Unknown Partic. 4574        4574       M                            35:26.1                                                                                                     
MARVIN SERUMULA             1691       M      31  38.6              34:21.8   DSV SOUTH AFRIC DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         
CHRISTOFF BADENHORST        3231       M                            34:24.4                   DRA                                      DRA                                      
Unknown Partic. 2494        2494       M                            34:16.1                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2355        2355       M                            34:28.2                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3404        3404       M                            33:50.6                                                                                                     
MTHANDENI DLAMINI           4049       M      38  39.9              34:06.5   MediSwitch      MEDISWITCH                               MEDISWITCH                               
JEAN-PIERRE JOUBERT         2535       M                            34:00.2                   CAREL                                    CAREL                                    
DANIEL ROUX                 4342       M      40  40.5              36:03.2                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
THEMBA JR DLAMINI           4053       M      27  38.3              34:06.7                   TEAM SWITCH                              TEAM SWITCH                              
SHAMLIN NAIDOO              3228       M      39  40.2              34:25.7   DRA             DRA                                      DRA                                      
JAN UYS                     3230       M      46  42.2              34:26.5                   DRA                                      DRA                                      
RIAAN LOOTS                 3196       M      46  42.2              35:56.4   Crane Dominatio CRANE DOMINATION                         CRANE DOMINATION                         
SIYABONGA NTSEKE            3960       M      29  38.3              34:32.8   Spicy Sprinters SPICY SPRINTERS                          SPICY SPRINTERS                          
NELIS VAN DER POL           2194       M      28  38.3              34:41.7   Survey Team Dum SURVEY TEAM DUMPY                        SURVEY TEAM DUMPY                        
Unknown Partic. 2313        2313       M                            34:28.9                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2277        2277       M                            34:17.6                                                                                                     
COLETTE CURLE               2074       F      33  43.5              34:14.5   Team 2          TEAM 2 ATTACQ                            TEAM 2 ATTACQ                            
ROBERT NDABA                3912       M      46  42.1              34:43.3   Team 4          TEAM 4 IMPALA                            TEAM 4 IMPALA                            
Unknown Partic. 1251        1251       M                            34:21.4                                                                                                     
BRIAN BARLOWORLD LOGISTICS  4579       M                            36:14.2                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
RENITHA DWARIKA             2912       F      33  43.5              34:16.4   PwC Technical   PWC TECHNICAL                            PWC TECHNICAL                            
PIERRE CORNELISSEN          1382       M      30  38.2              34:34.6   TrAxors         TRAXORS                                  TRAXORS                                  
THULANI GONGWANA            4354       M      41  40.5              34:04.2   Team 4          TEAM 4 SERVEST                           TEAM 4 SERVEST                           
Unknown Partic. 1619        1619       M                            34:18.8                                                                                                     
MELISSA ARNOLD              1165       F      44  45.7              35:52.5   Broadlink       BROADLINK                                BROADLINK                                
SALOME LE ROUX              3491       F      33  43.4              34:11.6   Plush           PLUSH                                    PLUSH                                    
KYLIE WILKINSON             1153       F      25  43.2              35:52.4                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 1041        1041       M                            35:42.3                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1056        1056       M                            35:41.7                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3055        3055       M                            34:40.7                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2099        2099       M                            36:25.4                                                                                                     
JASON COOK                  1279       M      42  40.7              35:15.6   Billet          BILLET                                   BILLET                                   
Unknown Partic. 2080        2080       M                            36:12.7                                                                                                     
SUNNYBOY LEBEA              1452       M      38  39.5              34:22.7                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
ESMARI BOTHA                1384       F                            35:22.8   VANformers      VANFORMERS                               VANFORMERS                               
MARIA BRUYNS                3754       F                            35:09.7   Tarsus 17       TARSUS 17                                TARSUS 17                                
Unknown Partic. 2364        2364       M                            34:19.4                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3402        3402       M                            34:16.6                                                                                                     
COSTA DIAVASTOS             2254       M      41  40.3              36:28.2   Servest         SERVEST                                  SERVEST                                  
GLEN VERMEULEN              4343       M      41  40.3              36:28.2                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 1406        1406       M                            36:54.4                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3879        3879       M                            34:21.7                                                                                                     
RICARDO DOS SANTOS          1942       M      22  37.8              34:29.9   Centrafin       CENTRAFIN                                CENTRAFIN                                
NJABULO NGWENYA             3132       M      29  37.8              34:23.7   Bidvest Bank 2  BIDVEST BANK 2                           BIDVEST BANK 2                           
MOROBI ROEL RASEKGWALO      3832       M      27  37.7              34:24.2   Team 11         TEAM 11 TARSUS                           TEAM 11 TARSUS                           
IAN BRICK                   3919       M      55  44.5              34:32.2   Team 5          TEAM 5 IMPALA                            TEAM 5 IMPALA                            
SANDRI LOUBSER              2776       F                            34:34.5                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
HOWARD NCUBE                3279       M      25  37.7              34:30.4   FLUOR           FLUOR                                    FLUOR                                    
Unknown Partic. 3532        3532       M                            36:37.2                                                                                                     
ADRIAN ASHLEY               3740       M      39  39.5              35:17.6   Fast and Furiou FAST AND FURIOUS                         FAST AND FURIOUS                         
STEVAN BOSKOVIC             3216       M      24  37.6              35:43.4   Doka SA         DOKA SA                                  DOKA SA                                  
SAIKUMAR REDDY              1867       M      27  37.6              36:22.5   Gradzillas      GRADZILLAS                               GRADZILLAS                               
DIMAKATSO MTHIMUNYE         3498       M      27  37.6              34:39.6   Centrafin       CENTRAFIN                                CENTRAFIN                                
Unknown Partic. 1256        1256       M                            34:51.1                                                                                                     
ANIEKE COETZEE              4260       F      27  42.7              34:42.1   Nedbank CIB Cre NEDBANK CIB CREDIT - TEAM A              NEDBANK CIB CREDIT - TEAM A              
ANELE CAPA                  2812       M      33  37.9              36:20.4   Network Plannin NETWORK PLANNING                         NETWORK PLANNING                         
BOBO TSHOAGONG              1683       F      34  42.8              35:08.4   DSV SOUTH AFRIC DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         
GERHARD VAN DER MERWE       3269       M      40  39.6              34:58.6   Fluor           FLUOR                                    FLUOR                                    
JOHN BAYLY                  2103       M      45  41.0              36:20.2   RELATIV MEDIA   RELATIV MEDIA                            RELATIV MEDIA                            
BRIAN MOERANE               3721       M      50  42.5              37:29.2   Midrand         MIDRAND                                  MIDRAND                                  
Unknown Partic. 2158        2158       M                            36:20.2                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1307        1307       M                            35:10.9                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3308        3308       M                            37:15.6                                                                                                     
FRANS MMOTLA                3762       M      35  38.2              35:25.7                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 2446        2446       M                            35:34.7                                                                                                     
IAIN SNELLGROVE             1926       M      27  37.4              35:02.1   Centrafin       CENTRAFIN                                CENTRAFIN                                
HENDRIK BOTMA               2387       M      36  38.4              36:49.3   project a       PROJECT A                                PROJECT A                                
Unknown Partic. 1874        1874       M                            36:16.8                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1875        1875       M                            36:18.6                                                                                                     
TARYN BORNMAN               1943       F      25  42.5              35:04.2   Centrafin       CENTRAFIN                                CENTRAFIN                                
Unknown Partic. 3620        3620       M                            34:45.4                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2825        2825       M                            36:20.6                                                                                                     
SANTIE NAUDE-SERENA         1030       F      42  44.1              36:36.2   Imerys          IMERYS                                   IMERYS                                   
GOITSIMANG MANGADI          3833       M      43  40.2              35:39.5   Tarsus 11       TARSUS 11                                TARSUS 11                                
Unknown Partic. 2435        2435       M                            35:59.6                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1243        1243       M                            36:06.2                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1015        1015       M                            35:21.5                                                                                                     
ROCHELLE GOUWS              1476       F      31  42.3              35:19.2   Servest         SERVEST                                  SERVEST                                  
WARREN GEERDINK             2229       M                            36:48.8   Prancing fairie PRANCING FAIRIES                         PRANCING FAIRIES                         
ROY COTTON                  2249       M      37  38.5              36:49.3   TIBER           TIBER                                    TIBER                                    
ANDREW DIEDRICKS            2520       M      48  41.6              36:21.9   Cyanre          CYANRE                                   CYANRE                                   
WIRIMAI GAIN NYABEZI        4130       M      33  37.6              34:54.8   Team FNI B      TEAM FNI B                               TEAM FNI B                               
CHRIS PHIRI                 2003       M      34  37.8              35:43.5   Team 2          TEAM 2 ST                                TEAM 2 ST                                
Unknown Partic. 3077        3077       M                            36:01.2                                                                                                     
JOHN LEEPILE                3872       M      42  39.8              35:12.1   Spark plugs     SPARK PLUG                               SPARK PLUG                               
YOLANDE COWLEY              1647       F      47  45.8              36:21.3   Smartstart      SMART START                              SMART START                              
Unknown Partic. 2383        2383       M                            37:02.7                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3766        3766       M                            34:57.5                                                                                                     
GARY WILLIS                 1799       M                            36:04.8   the great compl THE GREAT COMPLAINERS                    THE GREAT COMPLAINERS                    
JUANITA SMITH               3292       F      44  44.6              35:10.6   Honda Motor Sou HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              
JOANNE CANOSSA              1798       F      35  42.5              36:06.5   The Great Compl THE GREAT COMPLAINERS                    THE GREAT COMPLAINERS                    
MONIQUE CHAITEZVI           2467       F                            35:15.1   Edge            EDGE                                     EDGE                                     
Unknown Partic. 3069        3069       M                            35:00.3                                                                                                     
VICTOR CHAITEZVI            2468       M                            35:17.6   Edge            EDGE                                     EDGE                                     
TUMSFORYOU TUMSFORYOU       2444       F      36  42.5              35:55.9   Financial Servi FINANCIAL SERVICES BOARD                 FINANCIAL SERVICES BOARD                 
STEPHANIE EADES             3137       F      29  42.1              36:49.6   Bidvest Bank    BIDVEST BANK                             BIDVEST BANK                             
Unknown Partic. 1453        1453       M                            35:04.4                                                                                                     
JONATHAN MAMADI             3760       M      32  37.3              35:28.4                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
MZAMO NTULI                 2245       M      33  37.4              37:16.8   tiber unicorns  TIBER UNICORNS                           TIBER UNICORNS                           
DANIEL JOUBERT              1208       M      40  39.1              36:24.5                   RS COMPONENTS                            RS COMPONENTS                            
ROBERT LUMB                 2940       M      47  41.1              35:30.6   Interwaste 1    INTERWASTE                               INTERWASTE                               
HENDRIK STOLTZ              1676       M      24  37.0              35:55.3   LVN             LVN                                      LVN                                      
JOHNNY MOTSHIDI             3469       M      31  37.2              37:34.2   Lucky Feet      LUCKY FEET                               LUCKY FEET                               
JOHAN BOTHA                 4033       M                            35:13.5   Team 2          TEAM 2 UPS                               TEAM 2 UPS                               
Unknown Partic. 2698        2698       M                            35:41.7                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2402        2402       M                            35:17.2                                                                                                     
ANDREW FISH                 1984       M      33  37.3              35:58.3   SAMERICA        SAMERICA                                 SAMERICA                                 
KERVIN MOFFAT               1225       M      33  37.3              35:37.7   BLG 4           BLG 4                                    BLG 4                                    
GERALD MUSVORIWA            3564       M      41  39.2              35:39.5                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 1433        1433       M                            35:45.5                                                                                                     
RUAN ROODT                  4705       M      27  36.9              35:48.4   Dante           DANTE                                    DANTE                                    
HENK GRAAFF                 3716       M      52  42.5              35:14.9   SW Africa       SW AFRICA                                SW AFRICA                                
AMOS MOLOUDZI               2957       M      32  37.1              35:21.5   Iscrip X        ISCRIP X                                 ISCRIP X                                 
MARIAAN PAYNE               4706       F      29  41.9              35:49.1   Dante           DANTE                                    DANTE                                    
MARC KLEINER                3195       M      50  41.8              37:24.5   Crane Dominatio CRANE DOMINATION                         CRANE DOMINATION                         
DOCTOR CHABALALA            2852       M      39  38.6              36:16.6   Team 2          TEAM 2 PEPPERL                           TEAM 2 PEPPERL                           
CHRISTOPHER MOLEFI          3124       M      35  37.6              36:21.5   BDK             BDK                                      BDK                                      
Unknown Partic. 2495        2495       M                            35:44.4                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2514        2514       M                            35:44.1                                                                                                     
DUMISANI DERRIC KHANYILE    3834       M                            35:25.9   Team 11         TEAM 11 TARSUS                           TEAM 11 TARSUS                           
Unknown Partic. 3076        3076       M                            36:30.3                                                                                                     
CUTHBERT MADENGA            3210       M      57  43.8              35:32.4   Doka SA         DOKA SA                                  DOKA SA                                  
HANK BOTHMA                 2279       M      43  39.3              36:29.0   BryteSparks     BRYTE SPARKS                             BRYTE SPARKS                             
JESSAMYN MEIJ               3736       F      46  44.5              36:21.9   Fast and the Fu FAST AND FURIOUS                         FAST AND FURIOUS                         
CHANTEL VAN DER WALT        2896       F      43  43.4              38:02.5   KID             KID                                      KID                                      
BLACKIE SWART               3922       M                            35:40.4   Platinum Runner PLATINUM RUNNERS                         PLATINUM RUNNERS                         
KGOMOTSO MANGOLO            3505       M      26  36.4              35:47.6   Plush           PLUSH                                    PLUSH                                    
FALO MAKGALE                2900       M      34  37.0              38:06.1   KID             KID                                      KID                                      
CHANTAL NEETHLING           2899       F      30  41.3              38:06.9   KID             KID                                      KID                                      
Unknown Partic. 3094        3094       M                            38:04.4                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1303        1303       M                            38:10.1                                                                                                     
THEMBEKA BADELA             2093       F      36  41.7              35:55.9   Team 3          TEAM 3 ATTACQ                            TEAM 3 ATTACQ                            
LEENTJIE VILJOEN            2864       F      39  42.1              37:40.7                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
MLANDA LANDMAN              1564       F      38  41.9              37:12.1   Trevor Smith Sp TREVOR SMITH SPORTS                      TREVOR SMITH SPORTS                      
Unknown Partic. 2885        2885       M                            35:54.9                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2884        2884       M                            35:54.7                                                                                                     
AEREN YOUNG                 2934       M                            36:16.8   Winner Chicken  WINNER CHICKEN DINNER                    XAYIYA                                   
LLOYD BAPELA                4118       M      29  36.2              37:09.5   RND Windhonde   RND WINDHONDE                            RND WINDHONDE                            
Unknown Partic. 1358        1358       M                            38:36.9                                                                                                     
HENNIE VAN DER MERWE        4111       M      27  36.2              37:12.1   Tera-oukies     TERA-OUKIES                              TERA-OUKIES                              
MARIQ VAN DER WESTHUIZEN    3123       F      25  41.1              36:40.3   BDK             BDK                                      BDK                                      
BAXOLILE MSOMI              1267       F      34  41.3              36:18.2   Land Rover      LAND ROVER                               LAND ROVER                               
RANDOLF WENHOLD             2069       M      28  36.2              37:12.1   Solareff Engine SOLAREFF ENGINEERING                     SOLAREFF ENGINEERING                     
LUCKY MTIBE                 2695       M      31  36.3              37:34.8                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 4540        4540       M                            38:19.2                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1616        1616       M                            36:08.1                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1613        1613       M                            36:08.4                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2528        2528       M                            36:27.2                                                                                                     
SAMUEL TSHABALALA           3479       M      29  36.1              36:12.4   OCD             OCD                                      OCD                                      
KHOLOFELO MOROMBU           1531       M      29  36.1              36:10.7   Tellytrack the  TELLYTRACK THE WORLD OF WINNERS          TELLYTRACK THE WORLD OF WINNERS          
SAJEETH DAYANAND            2715       M      47  40.0              38:00.4   BMC             BMC                                      BMC                                      
Unknown Partic. 1957        1957       M                            36:17.4                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3037        3037       M                            36:32.2                                                                                                     
KATJA ROQUE                 3141       F      28  41.0              37:48.6   Bidvest Bank    BIDVEST BANK                             BIDVEST BANK                             
Unknown Partic. 3044        3044       M                            37:06.2                                                                                                     
FRANCE VAN ZYL              4024       M      39  37.8              37:02.8   Team 5          TEAM 5 UPS                               TEAM 5 UPS                               
Unknown Partic. 1873        1873       M                            37:38.1                                                                                                     
MALAN FOURIE                3737       M                            36:04.8   Fast and Furiou FAST AND FURIOUS                         FAST AND FURIOUS                         
Unknown Partic. 2731        2731       M                            38:09.1                                                                                                     
WILLIAM COLLING             1049       M      39  37.7              37:17.2   SAM             SAM                                      SAM                                      
Unknown Partic. 3765        3765       M                            36:42.6                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3256        3256       M                            36:32.3                                                                                                     
BARBARA STOLLE              1461       F      43  42.7              38:23.2                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 1493        1493       M                            36:14.1                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1397        1397       M                            37:57.4                                                                                                     
BILLY MASHABA               2986       M      29  35.9              36:15.6   Run Glencil Run RUN GLENCIL RUN!                         RUN GLENCIL RUN!                         
MARIETTA MEYBURGH           1287       F      39  41.6              37:53.9   Cova Running Te COVA RUNNING TEAM                        COVA RUNNING TEAM                        
BASIMANE MOROE              2058       M      24  35.8              37:47.4   Solareff Sales  SOLAREFF SALES                           SOLAREFF SALES                           
BAREND VAN DER MERWE        2898       M      29  35.8              38:41.5                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
PRATASH RAVJEE              2029       M                            36:24.3   Gresham Media   GRESHAM MEDIA                            GRESHAM MEDIA                            
ANDISHA DUKKAN              3430       F      45  43.3              38:53.7   Afrox           AFROX                                    AFROX                                    
LIVINGSTONE HLEBELE         2501       M      42  38.3              36:24.5                                                                                                     
BERNADETTE BELL             1535       F      28  40.6              36:24.1   Team Ronin      TEAM RONIN                               TEAM RONIN                               
BEVIN BARLOW                1989       M      28  35.7              37:10.7   SAMERICA        SAMERICA                                 SAMERICA                                 
Unknown Partic. 1197        1197       M                            37:45.6                                                                                                     
FRANCOIS KANFER             1625       M      43  38.5              37:31.3                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
JEAN-ARTHUR PRETORIUS       1679       M      24  35.7              37:11.9   LVNFUN          LVN FUN                                  LVN FUN                                  
Unknown Partic. 3023        3023       M                            37:07.9                                                                                                     
WENDY NEL                   2692       F      50  45.3              38:49.7   Barloworld      BARLOWORLD                               BARLOWORLD                               
CAROL MARAIS                3271       F      46  43.5              36:43.1   Fluor           FLUOR                                    FLUOR                                    
MALCOLM MURRAY              4268       M      27  35.6              36:34.8   Nedbank CIB Cre NEDBANK CIB CREDIT - TEAM A              NEDBANK CIB CREDIT - TEAM A              
FANA NDEBELE                1870       M      25  35.6              38:28.2   Gradzillas      GRADZILLAS                               GRADZILLAS                               
YANDISWA NTISANA            2818       F      35  40.7              37:40.5                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
PATLEY MAKGAKA              3927       M      45  38.9              36:46.6   TEAM 7          TEAM 7 IMPALA                            TEAM 7 IMPALA                            
Unknown Partic. 3764        3764       M                            36:55.5                                                                                                     
MATTHEW POULTER             1072       M      41  37.7              36:44.8   SAM             SAM                                      SAM                                      
Unknown Partic. 2780        2780       M                            37:46.7                                                                                                     
BUSI MBATHA                 2963       F      41  41.7              36:48.5   AUTO PEDIGREE   AUTO PEDIGREE                            AUTO PEDIGREE                            
THEMBA SHABALALA            3773       M      25  35.5              36:38.7   Tarsus 1        TARSUS 1                                 TARSUS 1                                 
Unknown Partic. 1355        1355       M                            38:43.4                                                                                                     
BRAD HUNTER                 4163       M      37  36.6              36:50.5   S.W.A.T.T       S.W.A.T                                  S.W.A.T                                  
STUART JUDS                 1982       M      49  39.9              37:20.5   EASIA           EASIA                                    EASIA                                    
DUMISANI NDLOVU             4020       M      25  35.4              38:26.6   4               No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 3233        3233       M                            37:00.6                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2276        2276       M                            37:08.7                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3272        3272       M                            38:08.7                                                                                                     
BRUCE ESTERHUIZEN           4566       M      33  35.7              37:30.4                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
MUSA POTELE                 2617       M      25  35.2              38:13.1   Synthesis       SYNTHESIS                                SYNTHESIS                                
ERIKA PHILLIPS              2756       F      40  41.1              38:38.2   Andrew Dugmore  ANDREW DUGMORE                           ANDREW DUGMORE                           
Unknown Partic. 1348        1348       M                            37:29.7                                                                                                     
MIGUEL LARANJEIRA           2615       M      26  35.2              38:15.2   Synthesis       SYNTHESIS                                SYNTHESIS                                
JEREMY HOCKING              3264       M      51  40.3              37:17.4   Fluor           FLUOR                                    FLUOR                                    
TRACY BRYCE                 1164       F      44  42.2              38:42.7                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
TEBOGO MOCHINE              3401       F      49  44.3              37:11.9   media works     MEDIA WORKS                              MEDIA WORKS                              
BRONWYN CRITTALL            1167       F      35  40.3              38:43.6                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 1494        1494       M                            37:00.8                                                                                                     
JANI VAN NIEKERK            2344       F      24  40.0              37:00.9   Kicking Ass-ets KICKING ASSETS                           KICKING ASSETS                           
Unknown Partic. 1359        1359       M                            39:47.1                                                                                                     
JOHN MNGUNI                 2522       M      27  35.1              37:09.7   Carel Controls  CAREL                                    CAREL                                    
RIAAN MARUPEN               4942       M      37  36.2              38:35.9   Procurement & F PROCUREMENT & FINANCE                    PROCUREMENT & FINANCE                    
DEON NOLAN                  2388       M      46  38.6              37:44.6   BBE Projects    BBE PROJECTS                             BBE PROJECTS                             
JEFFERFSON MURDOCH          3592       M      41  37.2              37:40.5   RMB Client Solu RMB CLIENT SOLUTIONISTS                  RMB CLIENT SOLUTIONISTS                  
MTHA HEADBUSH               3282       F      25  39.9              37:16.8   Honda Motor Sou HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              
NOMSA MAZIBUKO              2768       F      30  39.8              38:28.1   Andritz Delkor  ANDRITZ DELKOR                           ANDRITZ DELKOR                           
CARIEN JANSEN               2908       F      31  39.8              37:20.5   PwC Technical t PWC TECHNICAL TEAM                       PWC TECHNICAL TEAM                       
Unknown Partic. 2600        2600       M                            39:00.4                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1328        1328       M                            37:39.5                                                                                                     
FRANS NKGAU                 3386       M      29  35.0              37:49.4   The Suicide Squ THE SUICIDE SQUAD                        THE SUICIDE SQUAD                        
MAVIS GAFANE                2072       F      26  39.7              37:26.3   Team 3          TEAM 3 ATTACQ                            TEAM 3 ATTACQ                            
Unknown Partic. 1018        1018       M                            37:35.1                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 504         504        M                            37:12.3                                                                                                     
NTANDO SIBANDA              3388       M      30  34.9              37:55.3   The Mighty Ligh THE MIGHTY LIGHTENING BOLTZ              THE MIGHTY LIGHTENING BOLTZ              
Unknown Partic. 4718        4718       M                            41:55.4                                                                                                     
LIANE FOURIE                1418       F      45  42.1              37:38.9   Hannover Hobble HANNOVER HOBBLERS                        HANNOVER HOBBLERS                        
WAYNE BRITZ                 1055       M      45  38.1              37:19.4                   OUTSOURCE                                OUTSOURCE                                
DANIE VAN DEN BERG          3621       M      33  35.2              38:31.4   Savino Del Bene SAVINO DEL BENE                          SAVINO DEL BENE                          
Unknown Partic. 2207        2207       M                            39:17.3                                                                                                     
TEBOGO MOKONO               1944       F      38  40.2              38:16.6   Centrafin       CENTRAFIN                                CENTRAFIN                                
TANYA HAMMOND               2707       F      46  42.4              38:16.1   The Undesirable THE UNDESIRABLES                         THE UNDESIRABLES                         
BRYCE TATHAM                2206       M                            39:18.1                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 2403        2403       M                            37:32.2                                                                                                     
ANGELIQUE POTGIETER         3622       F      33  39.6              38:32.4   Savino Del Bene SAVINO DEL BENE                          SAVINO DEL BENE                          
THABO MAGUBANE              1872       M      26  34.7              39:14.7   Gradzillas Team GRADZILLAS                               GRADZILLAS                               
Unknown Partic. 3307        3307       M                            39:58.4                                                                                                     
NEHEMIA LOWERY              3166       M      27  34.7              39:41.5   The Exclusive   THE EXCLUSIVE                            THE EXCLUSIVE                            
JOHANN VAN DER WALT         2897       M      44  37.7              39:49.2   KID             KID                                      KID                                      
NICOLAS MNISI               2534       M      41  36.8              37:40.3   Carel           CAREL                                    CAREL                                    
Unknown Partic. 2627        2627       M                            37:32.4                                                                                                     
VINETTE DE NECKER           2542       F      35  39.6              39:49.5   Crossroads      CROSSROADS                               CROSSROADS                               
NATIE DE BEER               4166       F      52  45.0              37:44.2   S.W.A.T         S.W.A.T                                  S.W.A.T                                  
LLOYD LEOPE                 3180       M      38  36.0              38:19.2   Super Sonic     SUPER SONIC                              SUPER SONIC                              
WARREN PILLAY               3169       M                            38:18.8   The Flash       THE FLASH                                THE FLASH                                
BERNARD MUVHENZHE           3288       M      30  34.6              37:37.5   Honda Motor Sou HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              
Unknown Partic. 1312        1312       M                            38:05.5                                                                                                     
LANCE OLIVIER               1174       M      29  34.5              39:33.8   PHOENIX CONTACT PHOENIX CONTACT                          PHOENIX CONTACT                          
AFIKA MANTANGA              2169       M      27  34.5              39:07.8   Harzel          HARZEL                                   HARZEL                                   
LEONELLE SNYMAN             1183       F      25  39.2              38:03.4   ODYSSEY STEEL   ODYSSEY STEEL                            ODYSSEY STEEL                            
OBED MAKUWA                 2004       M      33  34.8              38:24.3   Team 2          TEAM 2 ST                                TEAM 2 ST                                
TEBOHO MOSHESH              1284       M      36  35.4              39:26.5   Team 1          TEAM 1 COVA ADVISORY                     TEAM 1 COVA ADVISORY                     
ANNELI MARAIS               2411       F      36  39.5              38:20.3   Ad Outpost      AD OUTPOST                               AD OUTPOST                               
JOHN MARAIS                 2418       M      37  35.6              38:20.9   Ad Outpost      AD OUTPOST                               AD OUTPOST                               
Unknown Partic. 2280        2280       M                            38:05.3                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 4060        4060       M                            37:45.8                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1177        1177       M                            39:41.5                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3567        3567       M                            38:42.2                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1722        1722       M                            38:39.3                                                                                                     
RODNEY TAYLOR               2526       M      53  40.0              37:59.1   Carel           CAREL                                    CAREL                                    
Unknown Partic. 1302        1302       M                            40:14.8                                                                                                     
ANDRE DU PLESSIS            3224       M      41  36.5              39:02.6   Doka SA         DOKA SA                                  DOKA SA                                  
CHRISTINE NELL              2948       F      33  39.1              40:09.5   Iron Mountain   THE MOUNTAINEERS                         THE MOUNTAINEERS                         
Unknown Partic. 2881        2881       M                            38:00.2                                                                                                     
MARK MALHERBE               2010       M      36  35.3              38:41.4   Team 1          TEAM 1 ST UMBRELLAS                      TEAM 1 ST UMBRELLAS                      
JOSHUA HANNA                4103       M      23  34.3              39:04.2   JHB Warriors    JHB WARRIORS                             JHB WARRIORS                             
STEFAN SMIT                 1543       M      37  35.4              38:35.3   Kevro Team 3    KEVRO TEAM 3                             KEVRO TEAM 3                             
Unknown Partic. 3054        3054       M                            38:50.9                                                                                                     
MZAMELENI ZAKWE             3763       M      34  34.8              37:54.7                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 3165        3165       M                            38:31.4                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3538        3538       M                            38:42.2                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 12472       12472      M                            38:38.9                                                                                                     
THABISO MOTSOGI             3988       M      39  35.9              38:03.5   UPS             UPS                                      UPS                                      
MARINDA ERASMUS             1701       F      46  41.8              38:28.9   DSV SOUTH AFRIC DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         
CHANTAL VILJOEN             1161       F      37  39.4              38:52.2   Broadlink       BROADLINK                                BROADLINK                                
SUSAN THOMAS                1034       F      37  39.4              39:12.2   Outsource digit OUTSOURCE                                OUTSOURCE                                
Unknown Partic. 3529        3529       M                            38:43.2                                                                                                     
CRAIG GILLHAM               2176       M      36  35.1              39:21.7   Step Advisory   STEP ADVISORY                            STEP ADVISORY                            
Unknown Partic. 3798        3798       M                            38:46.8                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3674        3674       M                            38:45.2                                                                                                     
NIKHIL ROOPSINGH            3817       M      22  34.1              40:03.6                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
CELESTE BOUWER              1689       F      18  38.9              38:37.3   DSV SOUTH AFRIC DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         
Unknown Partic. 1598        1598       M                            39:44.2                                                                                                     
MARC LEIGHTLEY              1935       M      25  34.1              38:24.7   Centrafin       CENTRAFIN                                CENTRAFIN                                
Unknown Partic. 2813        2813       M                            38:46.8                                                                                                     
GUGULETHU NKUTHA            1428       F                            39:52.3   Elvey Marketing ELVEY MARKETING                          ELVEY MARKETING                          
Unknown Partic. 4190        4190       M                            38:55.2                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3021        3021       M                            38:49.6                                                                                                     
SANDY VAN DER MERWE         1688       F      40  39.8              38:40.2   DSV SOUTH AFRIC DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         
THANDEKA MHLOPHE            3287       F      26  38.7              38:13.6   Honda Motor Sou HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              
CRISTINA STEVEN-JENNINGS    1152       F                            39:53.7   Sweaty balls    SWEATY BALLS                             SWEATY BALLS                             
Unknown Partic. 4535        4535       M                            40:29.5                                                                                                     
TAMARIN JURGENS             1274       F      28  38.7              39:12.6   Billet          BILLET                                   BILLET                                   
LUNGILE NDLOVU              1703       F      29  38.7              38:40.2   DSV SOUTH AFRIC DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         
HEIDI SCHEEPERS             3916       F                            39:36.5   The Implats Tea THE IMPLATS TEAM                         THE IMPLATS TEAM                         
BRANUS VILJOEN              1158       M      28  34.0              39:07.8   Broadlink       BROADLINK                                BROADLINK                                
SARAH MAHLAKE               1995       F      29  38.6              39:03.6   SAmerica        SAMERICA                                 SAMERICA                                 
THABO MASANABO              3690       M      31  34.1              39:01.1   Standard Bank   STANDARD BANK                            STANDARD BANK                            
Unknown Partic. 1242        1242       M                            39:33.4                                                                                                     
HENRI KUHN                  2081       M                            38:18.1   Team2           TEAM 2 ATTACQ                            TEAM 2 ATTACQ                            
ANDY MOODLEY                1639       M      26  33.9              39:47.8   SmartStart      SMART START                              SMART START                              
Unknown Partic. 11          11         M                            38:18.8                                                                                                     
ARNOLD SMITH                3158       M      36  34.8              38:30.8   The Bosses      THE BOSSES                               THE BOSSES                               
Unknown Partic. 1241        1241       M                            39:37.9                                                                                                     
GERALDENE MANWA             3606       F      31  38.4              39:31.8   The OG's        THE OG'S                                 THE OG'S                                 
SOHAIL MOOLLA               3474       M      34  34.3              40:10.7   CDO             CDO                                      CDO                                      
MOHAMMED DESAI              3489       M      25  33.8              40:05.1   OCD             OCD                                      OCD                                      
MUCHI MARANDURE             2351       M                            38:30.6   IT              IT                                       IT                                       
Unknown Partic. 3956        3956       M                            39:52.2                                                                                                     
ANN GERICKE                 4257       F      27  38.3              38:37.5   Nedbank CIB Cre NEDBANK CIB CREDIT - TEAM B              NEDBANK CIB CREDIT - TEAM B              
JOHN BAFANA MOSMAN          4059       M      31  33.8              39:22.9                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
FREDA MOLOI                 1513       F      39  39.1              38:36.4   Tellytrack Your TELLYTRACK THE WORLD OF WINNERS          TELLYTRACK THE WORLD OF WINNERS          
LEE BOYD                    1852       F      52  43.8              39:23.6   Team 2          GOLDER TEAM 2                            GOLDER TEAM 2                            
JOEL ZAMBUKO                2165       M      32  33.9              40:02.5   Harzel          HARZEL                                   HARZEL                                   
SIHLE MKHWANANZI            1361       M      41  35.8              39:14.8                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
MOTHEO LANDANE              1633       M      27  33.7              38:41.6   Smart Start     SMART START                              SMART START                              
THANDI LETSOALO             1369       F      42  39.8              39:16.8                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
COLIN CHEMALY               1981       M      46  37.1              39:22.5   VAP             VAP                                      VAP                                      
POOVEN REDDY                1171       M      28  33.6              40:28.2                   TEAM PHOENIX                             TEAM PHOENIX                             
GCINIWE KHUMALO             2178       F      24  38.3              41:14.6   Step Advisory   STEP ADVISORY                            STEP ADVISORY                            
MOKGESHI NKOGATSE           1193       M      42  36.0              40:02.1   Team RS         RS COMPONENTS                            RS COMPONENTS                            
DARYL BAXENDALE             2845       M      34  34.2              39:35.3   team 1          TEAM 1 PEPPERL + FUCHS                   TEAM 1 PEPPERL + FUCHS                   
BRYAN POLLEN                3191       M      30  33.7              40:41.2   Crane Dominatio CRANE DOMINATION                         CRANE DOMINATION                         
Unknown Partic. 2186        2186       M                            41:21.3                                                                                                     
KANDI RIGNEY                1220       F      29  38.1              39:07.3   BLG 5           BLG 5                                    BLG 5                                    
ANDREW KRUGER               1227       M      37  34.6              40:06.5   BLG3            BLG 3                                    BLG 3                                    
Unknown Partic. 1421        1421       M                            40:05.5                                                                                                     
MONIQUE VAN ROOYEN          3730       F      28  38.1              39:30.4   Absolutely Fab  ABSOLUTELY FAB                           ABSOLUTELY FAB                           
NOKUTHULA YEBE              2814       F      39  38.9              40:26.6   Shell           SHELL                                    SHELL                                    
Unknown Partic. 1423        1423       M                            40:07.8                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1807        1807       M                            40:27.4                                                                                                     
PORTIA NANGU                3913       F      33  38.1              39:10.1   Implats Team 4  IMPLATS TEAM 4                           IMPLATS TEAM 4                           
DIANA HUGHES                3854       F      36  38.4              39:26.5   Tarsus 14       TARSUS 14                                TARSUS 14                                
NADIA JANSE VAN RENSBURG    4161       F      30  38.0              39:00.5   S.W.A.T.        S.W.A.T                                  S.W.A.T                                  
MARCO NEL                   3794       M      39  35.0              40:49.7   Team 4          TEAM 4 TARSUS                            TEAM 4 TARSUS                            
Unknown Partic. 2195        2195       M                            39:36.1                                                                                                     
LINDIWE SENYATSI            2166       F      24  38.0              40:17.4   Harzel12        HARZEL                                   HARZEL                                   
NOMI DLAMINI                2161       F      32  38.0              40:19.9   Harzel          HARZEL                                   HARZEL                                   
Unknown Partic. 2871        2871       M                            39:36.2                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3341        3341       M                            39:45.8                                                                                                     
KASHIRA NAIDOO              4263       F      27  37.9              39:00.8   Nedbank CIB Cre NEDBANK CIB CREDIT - TEAM B              NEDBANK CIB CREDIT - TEAM B              
RONALD COLMAN               2694       M      46  36.7              41:05.5                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
LERATO LEHOKO               1635       F      30  37.8              40:16.7   Smart Start     SMART START                              SMART START                              
TEBOHO MOKONO               2861       F      27  37.8              41:51.9   Team Two        TEAM TWO                                 TEAM TWO                                 
RUAN VENTER                 4114       M      27  33.2              39:52.8   Rnd Windhonde   RND WINDHONDE                            RND WINDHONDE                            
BRAD BOXSHALL SMITH         2842       M      33  33.6              39:16.6   Acs             ACS                                      ACS                                      
DANIELLE MAYCOCK            4259       F      27  37.8              39:09.3                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 3987        3987       M                            40:03.8                                                                                                     
PHILANI MCHUNU              3890       M      29  33.3              39:43.1                   THETA NATHI                              THETA NATHI                              
Unknown Partic. 1733        1733       M                            40:06.3                                                                                                     
LINDELWA KHWINIKE           2849       F      29  37.8              39:51.3   Team 3          TEAM 3 PEPPERL                           TEAM 3 PEPPERL                           
Unknown Partic. 1357        1357       M                            41:53.5                                                                                                     
PRISCILLA VAN DE HAAR       1548       F      30  37.7              39:45.8   Barron Team 2   BARRON TEAM 2                            BARRON TEAM 2                            
MONIQUE UYS                 1550       F      28  37.7              39:46.7   Barron Team 2   BARRON TEAM 2                            BARRON TEAM 2                            
ZUKISWA NJOBE               1884       F      36  38.0              40:46.8   The Incredibles THE INCREDIBLES                          THE INCREDIBLES                          
LAURYN JOSEPH               3668       F      44  39.7              39:58.2                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
DANIEL VIGLIENO             2236       M      25  33.1              39:48.2   Tiber Wrecking  TIBER WRECKING BALLS                     TIBER WRECKING BALLS                     
STANLEY MZIZI               1666       M      47  36.7              40:19.8   Phumelela       PHUMELELA                                PHUMELELA                                
TAYLA-DENE HOLMAN           2237       F      22  37.6              39:48.7   Tiber Wrecking  TIBER WRECKING BALLS                     TIBER WRECKING BALLS                     
ANTON ROSSOUW               4012       M      24  33.1              41:51.1   Team 2          TEAM 2 UPS                               TEAM 2 UPS                               
REFILWE RIBOMBO             3172       M      27  33.0              39:58.9   The Flash       THE FLASH                                THE FLASH                                
CHANEL BOXSHALL-SMITH       2841       F      26  37.6              39:31.4   ACS             ACS                                      ACS                                      
Unknown Partic. 1360        1360       M                            42:01.9                                                                                                     
JACOB VUSUMUZI              4941       M      44  35.8              40:30.6   Procurement & F PROCUREMENT & FINANCE                    PROCUREMENT & FINANCE                    
Unknown Partic. 1317        1317       M                            39:21.5                                                                                                     
CHANTELLE FELLINGER         3605       F      25  37.5              40:31.7   SAIL            SAIL                                     SAIL                                     
MBALI KHUMALO               1474       F      34  37.7              40:34.3   Servest         SERVEST                                  SERVEST                                  
Unknown Partic. 1431        1431       M                            41:08.3                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1352        1352       M                            42:13.4                                                                                                     
QUINTEN LAMPRECHT           2659       M                            40:08.3   IT              IT                                       IT                                       
NICHOLAS COGHLAN            3723       M      22  32.9              41:26.8   Brinley & the f BRINLEY AND THE FUNKY BUNCH              BRINLEY AND THE FUNKY BUNCH              
FAITH NGOBENI               3175       F      28  37.4              40:19.3   Super Sonic     SUPER SONIC                              SUPER SONIC                              
AKESH LALLA                 3610       M      46  36.2              41:48.7   SAP Striders    SAP STRIDERS                             SAP STRIDERS                             
CLEMENT MNISI               3728       M      39  34.5              41:28.8   Brinley and the BRINLEY AND THE FUNKY BUNCH              BRINLEY AND THE FUNKY BUNCH              
Unknown Partic. 1252        1252       M                            39:33.3                                                                                                     
CHET WENTZEL                2537       M      48  36.8              39:39.7   CAREL           CAREL                                    CAREL                                    
ERICH EHLERS                3616       M      38  34.2              41:49.9   Goodmix         GOODMIX                                  GOODMIX                                  
HENRY MEINTJES              2250       M      27  32.8              41:00.5   Tiber Construct TIBER CONSTRUCTION                       TIBER CONSTRUCTION                       
KIRSTY DE VILLE             2227       F      27  37.3              41:00.2   Tiber Wrecking  TIBER WRECKING BALLS                     TIBER WRECKING BALLS                     
KENNETH MORIFI              3181       M      39  34.4              40:16.6   SUPER SONIC     SUPER SONIC                              SUPER SONIC                              
Unknown Partic. 2877        2877       M                            40:16.8                                                                                                     
CRISTINE VORSTER            1134       F      57  45.2              40:10.3   Kemtek1         KEMTEK1                                  KEMTEK1                                  
STANLEY SHONGWE             3713       M      34  33.3              41:04.1   SW Africa       SW AFRICA                                SW AFRICA                                
Unknown Partic. 1905        1905       M                            41:32.2                                                                                                     
NICOLA - ANNE MAUGHAN       3379       F      43  39.1              39:36.3   The Mighty Ligh THE MIGHTY LIGHTENING BOLTZ              THE MIGHTY LIGHTENING BOLTZ              
LEANNE HOLLIDAY             3168       F      26  37.3              40:20.5   The Flash       THE FLASH                                THE FLASH                                
Unknown Partic. 2688        2688       M                            40:11.4                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2689        2689       M                            40:11.7                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1615        1615       M                            39:49.3                                                                                                     
GOPOLANG RASETLOLA          2162       M      27  32.7              41:08.1   Harzel          HARZEL                                   HARZEL                                   
SUNIL SEEPERSADH            3296       M      42  35.1              39:45.7   Honda Motor Sou HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              
TLHOMPHO METSING            2503       M      34  33.3              41:09.2   Cyanre The Digi CYANRE                                   CYANRE                                   
Unknown Partic. 1561        1561       M                            41:19.7                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1016        1016       M                            40:05.1                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1244        1244       M                            40:56.3                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3425        3425       M                            40:41.8                                                                                                     
ZODWA MTHEMBU               2163       F      25  37.2              41:08.1   Harzel          HARZEL                                   HARZEL                                   
EVANS MKOANA                2001       M      26  32.7              40:25.7   Team 2          TEAM 2 ST                                TEAM 2 ST                                
ADELE THERON                3893       F                            40:04.7   Team 1          TEAM 1 IMPLATS                           TEAM 1 IMPLATS                           
PHUTI CANDYS SEHAPELA       1538       F      36  37.5              39:45.6   Team Ronin      TEAM RONIN                               TEAM RONIN                               
JOHAN THERON                3891       M                            40:05.7   Team 1          TEAM 1 IMPLATS                           TEAM 1 IMPLATS                           
JOSEPHINE MUDZINGIRANWA     3745       F      37  37.7              41:03.0   15              No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
MPHO MOSEKI                 1876       F      56  44.5              41:25.8   Shell Shape shi SHELL SHAPE SHIFTERS                     SHELL SHAPE SHIFTERS                     
JOHAN VAN KOESVELD          1235       M                            41:26.4   BDO             BDO                                      BDO                                      
Unknown Partic. 1198        1198       M                            39:51.3                                                                                                     
GEORGINA KUIJPERS           2315       F      42  38.6              40:53.3                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
AURA KEMP                   3802       F      26  37.1              40:25.2   Team 6          TEAM 6 TARSUS                            TEAM 6 TARSUS                            
HELENE LIEBENBERG           3801       F                            40:25.1   Tarsus 6        TARSUS 6                                 TARSUS 6                                 
OFENTSE MASIKE              3499       M      25  32.6              39:48.8   Centrafin       CENTRAFIN                                CENTRAFIN                                
ERNST NEL                   2921       M      35  33.3              40:07.9                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
KAMOHELO BOJABOTSEHA        1931       M      34  33.1              39:50.1   Centrafin       CENTRAFIN                                CENTRAFIN                                
BRAD BERMAN                 4016       M      36  33.5              40:03.9   Team 4          TEAM 4 UPS                               TEAM 4 UPS                               
CAREL BOTHA                 1567       M      25  32.6              41:18.7   Trevor Smith Sp TREVOR SMITH SPORTS                      TREVOR SMITH SPORTS                      
JASON MENTZ VAN ZYL         1218       M      23  32.6              41:25.4   BDO             BDO                                      BDO                                      
DINO JONKER                 1692       M      48  36.4              40:26.7   DSV SOUTH AFRIC DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         
KEVIN PRESTON               1172       M      57  39.1              41:52.3   Phoenix Contact PHOENIX CONTACT                          PHOENIX CONTACT                          
JANINE SCHOEMAN             2371       F      39  37.8              40:40.4                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
MARIA THULARE               1574       F      39  37.8              40:09.8   servest         SERVEST                                  SERVEST                                  
Unknown Partic. 1402        1402       M                            41:43.8                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2360        2360       M                            40:28.8                                                                                                     
MARTINA SACK                3209       F      36  37.2              41:16.6   Doka SA         DOKA SA                                  DOKA SA                                  
Unknown Partic. 1351        1351       M                            42:52.5                                                                                                     
JACQUES MARAIS              2065       M      33  32.8              41:32.6   Team 4          TEAM 4 SOLAREFF                          TEAM 4 SOLAREFF                          
IVANIA NAIDOO               2798       F      28  36.9              42:31.3                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 2803        2803       M                            42:31.9                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1013        1013       M                            40:06.9                                                                                                     
PHINDI LEBEWANA             1219       F      28  36.8              40:08.6   BLG 5           BLG 5                                    BLG 5                                    
WYNAND PRETORIUS            2460       M      39  34.0              42:53.3   One Finance     ONE FINANCE                              ONE FINANCE                              
OLEBONE SEPENG              2452       M                            42:53.8   Ericsson        ERICSSON                                 ERICSSON                                 
Unknown Partic. 1399        1399       M                            41:50.9                                                                                                     
RAYMOND RADEMAKER           2451       M      57  38.8              42:55.9   One Finance     ONE FINANCE                              ONE FINANCE                              
JULI DRAPER                 1182       F      25  36.8              40:30.4   ODYSSEY STEEL   ODYSSEY STEEL                            ODYSSEY STEEL                            
Unknown Partic. 2459        2459       M                            42:59.4                                                                                                     
DIRK SMITH                  3917       M      54  37.9              40:29.8   Implats Team 5  IMPLATS TEAM 5                           IMPLATS TEAM 5                           
JESSICA JOHNSTON            1186       F      25  36.8              40:31.6   ODYSSEY STEEL   ODYSSEY STEEL                            ODYSSEY STEEL                            
Unknown Partic. 1350        1350       M                            42:52.5                                                                                                     
BIENVENU KODASSO            3146       M      39  33.9              41:15.6   BIPTel          BIPTEL                                   BIPTEL                                   
SHAUN DE SOUSA              3593       M      28  32.3              40:34.7   RMB Client Soul RMB CLIENT SOULTIONISTS                  RMB CLIENT SOULTIONISTS                  
SUNNI PATEL                 2703       F      40  37.7              41:09.1   no hopers       NO HOPERS                                NO HOPERS                                
ASHLEY GOVENDER             1866       M      44  35.1              42:11.7                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
ZAMA YENDE                  2538       F      25  36.7              40:22.3   Carel           CAREL                                    CAREL                                    
BRINLEY DAMONS              3724       M      22  32.3              42:11.6   Brinley and the BRINLEY AND THE FUNKY BUNCH              BRINLEY AND THE FUNKY BUNCH              
GEORGE MOTAUNG              2981       M      53  37.5              40:18.9   Run Glencil Run RUN GLENCIL RUN!                         RUN GLENCIL RUN!                         
Unknown Partic. 3577        3577       M                            40:43.6                                                                                                     
JABU SIBANYONI              4029       M      34  32.7              41:46.4   team 9          TEAM 9 UPS                               TEAM 9 UPS                               
NICOLA VILJOEN              1416       F      32  36.6              40:41.8   Hannover Hobble HANNOVER HOBBLERS                        HANNOVER HOBBLERS                        
MASECHABA MOKOENA           3831       F      29  36.6              40:22.7   Team 11         TEAM 11 TARSUS                           TEAM 11 TARSUS                           
SIFISO ZULU                 1704       M      36  33.0              41:33.9   DSV SOUTH AFRIC DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         
Unknown Partic. 1401        1401       M                            42:08.6                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1400        1400       M                            42:09.2                                                                                                     
ARSHAD SAIB                 1865       M      26  32.1              42:23.3                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
FIKILE TSHABALALA           1681       F      32  36.5              40:59.2   DSV SOUTH AFRIC DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         
LANCE PAIKEN                2373       M      29  32.1              42:32.4   Team 3          TEAM 3 BBE                               TEAM 3 BBE                               
Unknown Partic. 2952        2952       M                            42:16.1                                                                                                     
LUNGA SIKHAKHANE            3275       M      30  32.1              40:33.2   FLUOR           FLUOR                                    FLUOR                                    
THAMSANQA MTHEMBU           2719       M      42  34.3              42:32.7   Team BMC        TEAM BMC                                 TEAM BMC                                 
JACQUES POTGIETER           3381       M      50  36.4              41:07.5   The Mighty Ligh THE MIGHTY LIGHTENING BOLTZ              THE MIGHTY LIGHTENING BOLTZ              
TARRYN HINDLE               1608       F      27  36.4              42:03.7   EnrerpriseWorx  No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
BRETT KANICHOWSKY           1607       M      26  32.0              42:03.9   EnterpriseWorx  No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 3875        3875       M                            41:10.9                                                                                                     
VALVERY VELSKET             2172       F      37  36.8              42:08.7   Harzel          HARZEL                                   HARZEL                                   
DERRICK MOTAUNG             2982       M      25  31.9              40:43.2   Run Glencil Run RUN GLENCIL RUN!                         RUN GLENCIL RUN!                         
GRANT SCHRODER              1010       M                            41:08.1                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 2404        2404       M                            40:52.3                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1250        1250       M                            40:47.1                                                                                                     
RACHEL ROBERTS              2290       F      37  36.7              41:38.9                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
MARION TYLER                2289       F      36  36.5              40:53.1                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
JOAN ERASMUS                1393       F      30  36.2              41:49.9   Running Bananas RUNNING BANANAS                          RUNNING BANANAS                          
THANDEKA DUMANI             2428       F      29  36.2              41:23.7   The Cheater Clu THE CHEATER CLUB                         THE CHEATER CLUB                         
MIKAELA FRANGANDONIS        3147       F      26  36.1              41:51.3   BIPTel          BIPTEL                                   BIPTEL                                   
EVERT THERON                3194       M      27  31.8              43:01.7   Crane Dominatio CRANE DOMINATION                         CRANE DOMINATION                         
Unknown Partic. 1245        1245       M                            42:11.8                                                                                                     
ANDREY JANSE VAN RENSBURG   1576       M      47  35.2              41:24.1   Sales           SALES                                    SALES                                    
ARTHUR SEMENYA              4013       M      33  32.1              42:45.2   4               No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 2879        2879       M                            41:11.6                                                                                                     
KATELYN BAXTER              1863       F      38  36.6              42:51.5   Mind the GAAP   MIND THE GAAP                            MIND THE GAAP                            
Unknown Partic. 4521        4521       M                            41:22.8                                                                                                     
GCOBISA NTWANAMBI           3134       F      28  35.9              43:00.7   Bidvest Bank    BIDVEST BANK                             BIDVEST BANK                             
JOHN JEFFREY                1396       M      60  38.8              42:11.9   Running Bananas RUNNING BANANAS                          RUNNING BANANAS                          
Unknown Partic. 2200        2200       M                            43:40.7                                                                                                     
Anonymous Participant       2822       F                            41:10.8                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
BERLINDA JEFFREY            1395       F      53  41.5              42:15.8   Running Bananas RUNNING BANANAS                          RUNNING BANANAS                          
VAUGHN HASSETT              2536       M                            41:18.8                   CAREL                                    CAREL                                    
Unknown Partic. 1039        1039       M                            42:34.9                                                                                                     
ALBERT MTHEMBU              3274       M      43  34.0              41:25.7   FLUOR           FLUOR                                    FLUOR                                    
Unknown Partic. 1046        1046       M                            42:34.5                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3457        3457       M                            43:47.8                                                                                                     
PELICAN NKOSI               3281       M      43  34.0              41:14.3   Honda Motor Sou HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              
SEDIKANA MAWELA             1191       M      34  32.0              43:21.7   RS Components   RS COMPONENTS                            RS COMPONENTS                            
NTOBEKO MOGADIME            2826       F      40  36.8              42:51.5                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 1192        1192       M                            43:21.3                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1959        1959       M                            41:35.3                                                                                                     
TSHEPISO MAKOLOKA           3782       F                            43:10.1   Tarsus 2        TARSUS 2                                 TARSUS 2                                 
Unknown Partic. 2136        2136       M                            43:34.1                                                                                                     
TAKAYUKI KAMIMURA           4723       M      47  34.9              41:23.7   Honda Motor Sou HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              
Unknown Partic. 1964        1964       M                            41:37.1                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1035        1035       M                            42:35.7                                                                                                     
SYLVIA KHUMALO              1585       F      43  37.4              41:54.4                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 3342        3342       M                            42:10.1                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 4716        4716       M                            58:22.2                                                                                                     
THABNG MAKGATO              3550       F                            42:17.5   PPC             PPC                                      PPC                                      
GONTSE RAKGOTHO             4958       M      36  32.2              43:42.7   Technical       TECHNICAL                                TECHNICAL                                
PITSO MAKO                  4956       M      25  31.4              43:39.8   Technical       TECHNICAL                                TECHNICAL                                
LE ROY GELDENHUYS           1282       M      35  32.0              42:28.8   Billet          BILLET                                   BILLET                                   
DENSON ZUNGA                1109       M      22  31.3              43:40.1   IVS             IVS                                      IVS                                      
THATO NTSEARE               2175       M      29  31.4              44:04.9   Step Advisory   STEP ADVISORY                            STEP ADVISORY                            
RIAAN VAN STADEN            1276       M      41  33.3              42:29.8   Billet          BILLET                                   BILLET                                   
NTSWAKI TRYPHINA            1112       F      29  35.6              43:40.6   IVS             IVS                                      IVS                                      
Unknown Partic. 4504        4504       M                            43:51.9                                                                                                     
WANDILE MAKHUBELA           4954       M      24  31.3              43:42.9   Technical       TECHNICAL                                TECHNICAL                                
Unknown Partic. 2406        2406       M                            41:31.6                                                                                                     
SAMANTHA SMITH              3494       F      23  35.6              41:31.2   Plush           PLUSH                                    PLUSH                                    
LINDI MASHININI             3502       F      35  35.9              41:31.2   Plush           PLUSH                                    PLUSH                                    
Unknown Partic. 3436        3436       M                            44:00.8                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1496        1496       M                            41:29.9                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1649        1649       M                            41:41.3                                                                                                     
NONEKA JANDA                2164       F      29  35.6              42:55.3   Harzel          HARZEL                                   HARZEL                                   
Unknown Partic. 2564        2564       M                            43:19.4                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2831        2831       M                            41:38.5                                                                                                     
NONNI KENTE                 3492       F                            41:31.2   Plush           PLUSH                                    PLUSH                                    
AMANDA ZOWA                 3547       F      25  35.5              42:27.8   PPC Team        PPC TEAM                                 PPC TEAM                                 
JULES NEL                   2068       M      38  32.5              43:01.2   Team 1 - Sales  TEAM 1                                   TEAM 1                                   
SURAJ SINGH                 3215       M      45  34.2              41:45.2   Doka SA         DOKA SA                                  DOKA SA                                  
Unknown Partic. 2878        2878       M                            41:44.2                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1849        1849       M                            42:27.4                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3100        3100       M                            42:13.4                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2129        2129       M                            43:22.6                                                                                                     
LERATO MOLEFE               2454       F      30  35.5              44:23.7   Ericsson        ERICSSON                                 ERICSSON                                 
Unknown Partic. 2457        2457       M                            44:22.2                                                                                                     
JANITA BOSCH                1857       F                            42:31.4   Golder team 3   GOLDER TEAM 3                            GOLDER TEAM 3                            
ANAH KHANYE                 2851       F      34  35.6              42:23.2   Team 1          TEAM 1 PEPPERL + FUCHS                   TEAM 1 PEPPERL + FUCHS                   
Unknown Partic. 1811        1811       M                            43:03.7                                                                                                     
ZUNADE KADER                3006       M      30  31.2              43:53.9   Nortoise Tortoi NORTOISE TORTOISE                        NORTOISE TORTOISE                        
Unknown Partic. 3027        3027       M                            41:50.1                                                                                                     
SHUNE VOSLOO                3441       F      42  36.8              42:17.2   Afrox           AFROX                                    AFROX                                    
Unknown Partic. 1327        1327       M                            42:15.2                                                                                                     
CARLA PEREIRA               3442       F      52  40.4              42:18.9   AFROX           AFROX                                    AFROX                                    
NOMXOLISI MALOPE-RWODZI     1644       F      33  35.4              42:38.1   SmartStart      SMART START                              SMART START                              
MANDLA LUWACA               3217       M      27  31.1              41:46.9   Doka SA         DOKA SA                                  DOKA SA                                  
Unknown Partic. 2138        2138       M                            43:35.3                                                                                                     
KEGO MALAPILE               3796       F      32  35.4              42:28.2   Tarsus Team     TARSUS TEAM                              TARSUS TEAM                              
KGOMOTSO MOLEFE             3797       F      29  35.3              42:28.4   Olive's team    OLIVE'S TEAM                             OLIVE'S TEAM                             
Unknown Partic. 2801        2801       M                            43:36.3                                                                                                     
EMILE MARAIS                2636       M      35  31.7              44:18.7                   BEST CLOTHING AND GIFTS                  BEST CLOTHING AND GIFTS                  
Unknown Partic. 3026        3026       M                            42:35.1                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1617        1617       M                            42:04.5                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1246        1246       M                            43:10.6                                                                                                     
YOLANDE RAUTENBACH          3712       F      37  35.7              43:24.7   SW Africa       SW AFRICA                                SW AFRICA                                
Unknown Partic. 2778        2778       M                            43:13.2                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2777        2777       M                            43:12.8                                                                                                     
ZINHLE SITHOLE              1843       F      29  35.2              42:46.8   Golder Team 1   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
WENDY TJEBANE               1845       F      23  35.2              42:47.4   Golder Team 1   GOLDER TEAM 1                            GOLDER TEAM 1                            
BUHLE BUTHELEZI             1468       F      25  35.2              42:42.2   OFFICE SERVICES OFFICE SERVICES                          OFFICE SERVICES                          
Unknown Partic. 2874        2874       M                            41:57.6                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3082        3082       M                            42:48.9                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3083        3083       M                            42:49.7                                                                                                     
MARTIN KIEWIET              2616       M      27  30.9              43:24.3   Synthesis       SYNTHESIS                                SYNTHESIS                                
Unknown Partic. 1308        1308       M                            42:34.3                                                                                                     
TOBIE ERASMUS               1392       M      54  36.2              43:04.7   Running Bananas RUNNING BANANAS                          RUNNING BANANAS                          
Unknown Partic. 1310        1310       M                            42:35.7                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3258        3258       M                            42:23.8                                                                                                     
BUTCH DU PREEZ              3221       M      56  36.7              42:17.6   Doka SA         DOKA SA                                  DOKA SA                                  
VIJAY SINGH                 4101       M      35  31.5              43:22.9   JHB Warriors    JHB WARRIORS                             JHB WARRIORS                             
RICHARD MASHAKO             3223       M      37  31.9              43:20.2   Doka SA         DOKA SA                                  DOKA SA                                  
Unknown Partic. 2513        2513       M                            42:31.4                                                                                                     
JANE JOUBERT                1605       F      22  35.1              43:38.3                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
GERHARD WILLEMSE            4102       M      27  30.8              43:24.6   JHB Warriors    JHB WARRIORS                             JHB WARRIORS                             
EUGENE BESTER               3115       M      43  33.2              42:53.3   BBE             BBE                                      BBE                                      
WAYNE PRINSLOO              2954       M      27  30.8              43:54.6                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 3892        3892       M                            42:30.6                                                                                                     
HEINRICH SMIT               1604       M      27  30.8              43:39.1                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
WILLEM WILKEN               1994       M      31  31.0              42:58.2   TEAM VAP        TEAM VAP                                 TEAM VAP                                 
EBRAHIM SHAW                1529       M      25  30.8              43:47.3   TellyTrack      TELLYTRACK                               TELLYTRACK                               
DAWN DZIRUNI                1889       F      36  35.3              44:00.4   SHELL           SHELL                                    SHELL                                    
Unknown Partic. 2567        2567       M                            42:10.8                                                                                                     
JEAN KRITZINGER             1566       M      21  30.8              43:37.2   Trevor Smith Sp TREVOR SMITH SPORTS                      TREVOR SMITH SPORTS                      
Unknown Partic. 1413        1413       M                            44:26.6                                                                                                     
VANESSA THERON              1520       F      49  38.7              43:48.5   Tellytrack Your TELLYTRACK THE WORLD OF WINNERS          TELLYTRACK THE WORLD OF WINNERS          
Unknown Partic. 1412        1412       M                            44:27.8                                                                                                     
PIETER COETZEE              1568       M      18  30.8              43:39.7   Trevor Smith Sp TREVOR SMITH SPORTS                      TREVOR SMITH SPORTS                      
LUCKY NGEMA                 2713       M      39  32.2              44:39.4                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
THATO SILOKWANE             1581       M      27  30.7              43:35.3   Servest         SERVEST                                  SERVEST                                  
Unknown Partic. 2358        2358       M                            42:55.8                                                                                                     
PIERRE VAN ZYL              1383       M      27  30.7              42:49.3   TrAxors         TRAXORS                                  TRAXORS                                  
LOYISO NCANYWA              1606       M      29  30.7              43:51.5                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
MARIETJIE MULDER            2168       F      35  35.1              43:47.9   Harzel          HARZEL                                   HARZEL                                   
Unknown Partic. 1249        1249       M                            42:44.4                                                                                                     
BERNICE KRUGER              2171       F      27  34.9              43:47.7   Harzel          HARZEL                                   HARZEL                                   
Unknown Partic. 2439        2439       M                            43:36.7                                                                                                     
PIRIDE, KOKETSO MASHILO     1610       F      27  34.8              43:55.2                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 4550        4550       M                            43:16.8                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1891        1891       M                            44:13.3                                                                                                     
THERESA NICHOLAS            3493       F      45  37.0              42:30.2                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
CECIL OGLE                  3142       M      42  32.8              44:19.9   Bidvest Bank    BIDVEST BANK                             BIDVEST BANK                             
LINDOKUHLE MAGASELA         1645       F      26  34.8              43:16.9                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
KEAGAN COLMAN               2693       M      18  30.6              44:35.5                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 3608        3608       M                            43:33.4                                                                                                     
TIFFANY MCCULLOUGH          2416       F      44  36.7              43:08.2   The Cheaters Cl THE CHEATER CLUB                         THE CHEATER CLUB                         
Unknown Partic. 2673        2673       M                            43:40.6                                                                                                     
CORRIE CLAASSEN             2413       M      40  32.3              43:08.3   The Cheater Clu THE CHEATER CLUB                         THE CHEATER CLUB                         
Unknown Partic. 4571        4571       M                            44:32.4                                                                                                     
CAMERON RYAN                3480       M      27  30.5              44:14.5   CDO             CDO                                      CDO                                      
Unknown Partic. 4063        4063       M                            43:43.2                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1961        1961       M                            42:52.2                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2140        2140       M                            44:29.2                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2115        2115       M                            44:26.4                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2432        2432       M                            42:38.7                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1497        1497       M                            44:35.3                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2732        2732       M                            44:45.4                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3024        3024       M                            43:25.6                                                                                                     
WARREN MKHONTO              1947       M      25  30.4              43:15.8   Centrafin       CENTRAFIN                                CENTRAFIN                                
VIKASH KALIDAS              2909       M      26  30.4              43:00.5   PwC Technical   PWC TECHNICAL                            PWC TECHNICAL                            
RICHARD MUKHEIBIR           3170       M      56  36.1              43:32.5   Lightening McQu LIGHTENING MCQUEEN                       LIGHTENING MCQUEEN                       
Unknown Partic. 2844        2844       M                            43:46.6                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3537        3537       M                            44:58.7                                                                                                     
MICHAEL HAMMOND             2708       M      69  40.4              43:40.9   The Undesirable THE UNDESIRABLES                         THE UNDESIRABLES                         
Unknown Partic. 3268        3268       M                            43:05.1                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2648        2648       M                            45:18.2                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3040        3040       M                            43:43.6                                                                                                     
TAICHI IMAMURA              4724       M      33  30.7              42:52.8   Honda Motor Sou HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              
Unknown Partic. 2652        2652       M                            45:20.3                                                                                                     
BONOLO MOKUA                3285       F      34  34.6              43:17.8   Honda Motor Sou HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              
Unknown Partic. 1425        1425       M                            42:51.9                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3612        3612       M                            45:10.9                                                                                                     
VICENT RUDMAN               4347       M      42  32.4              44:31.9                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
JOHAN POOL                  2834       M      27  30.3              43:03.5                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
LEIGH GROBBELAAR            2924       F      49  38.1              43:45.7                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
LERATO MALEBYE              3576       F      39  35.1              43:51.3                                                                                                     
BRIAN MARSH                 2958       M                            44:42.6   Iscrip X        ISCRIP X                                 ISCRIP X                                 
Unknown Partic. 4522        4522       M                            43:45.2                                                                                                     
SELINAH MOTHAPO             1419       F      29  34.3              44:37.7   Hannover Hobble HANNOVER HOBBLERS                        HANNOVER HOBBLERS                        
MAHOMMED SHAFFE KHAN        3685       M      36  31.0              44:31.2   Standard Bank   STANDARD BANK                            STANDARD BANK                            
Unknown Partic. 1996        1996       M                            43:51.7                                                                                                     
BRIGHTON SIBANDA            3885       M      42  32.3              43:05.3   Hit runners     HIT RUNNERS                              HIT RUNNERS                              
NICOLA BROSNIHAN            2806       F                            44:46.5   RM Media        RM MEDIA                                 RM MEDIA                                 
Unknown Partic. 1997        1997       M                            43:51.3                                                                                                     
J. BROSNIHAN                2102       F      12  38.2              44:48.6   RM Media        RM MEDIA                                 RM MEDIA                                 
KARTIK SANDLESH             2609       M      24  30.1              44:29.5   Synthesis       SYNTHESIS                                SYNTHESIS                                
ABEL CHIPUMA                3789       M      34  30.6              43:47.7   Tarsus 4        TARSUS 4                                 TARSUS 4                                 
Unknown Partic. 2914        2914       M                            43:31.7                                                                                                     
SUZAN SENTSHO               3478       F      31  34.2              44:55.9   CDO             CDO                                      CDO                                      
Unknown Partic. 3889        3889       M                            43:45.5                                                                                                     
SIBONELO SITHOLE            3615       M                            45:26.6   Goodmix         GOODMIX                                  GOODMIX                                  
CHRISTINE NGWENYA           3150       F      28  34.2              43:55.3   The exclusive   THE EXCLUSIVE                            THE EXCLUSIVE                            
NTEBU SITHOLE               2816       F      28  34.2              44:54.3   Network Plannin NETWORK PLANNING                         NETWORK PLANNING                         
Unknown Partic. 2353        2353       M                            43:49.9                                                                                                     
NIC HOLDEN                  2811       M                            44:55.2   Network Plannin NETWORK PLANNING                         NETWORK PLANNING                         
Unknown Partic. 1903        1903       M                            44:52.9                                                                                                     
THOMAS HOUGHTON             4177       M      44  32.6              43:28.8   Titus & The Whi TITUS AND THE WHITE WALKERS              TITUS AND THE WHITE WALKERS              
Unknown Partic. 2680        2680       M                            44:32.9                                                                                                     
NOMADLOZI THABETHE          1950       F      26  34.1              43:15.9   Centrafin       CENTRAFIN                                CENTRAFIN                                
Unknown Partic. 2638        2638       M                            45:47.9                                                                                                     
JACQUES PIETERS             1273       M      43  32.3              44:21.4   Billet          BILLET                                   BILLET                                   
KYLE LOURENS                3788       M      28  30.0              45:20.7   Tarsus 3        TARSUS 3                                 TARSUS 3                                 
GRACE MPHAHLELE             3744       F      27  34.1              44:37.1   team 15         TEAM 15 TARSUS                           TEAM 15 TARSUS                           
Unknown Partic. 2632        2632       M                            45:49.5                                                                                                     
TEBOGO MMAKAU               1465       F      34  34.2              44:04.9   Servest         SERVEST                                  SERVEST                                  
AUDREY HEPBURN              3613       F      38  34.6              45:38.1   GoodMix         GOODMIX                                  GOODMIX                                  
MALAHLELA MAMABOLO          3578       M      33  30.3              43:21.1   Ppc             PPC                                      PPC                                      
Unknown Partic. 2634        2634       M                            45:52.3                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2637        2637       M                            45:53.1                                                                                                     
PAUL CAMPBELL               2606       M      43  32.2              44:44.9   Synthesis       SYNTHESIS                                SYNTHESIS                                
VUYISA GEBUZA               1887       M      31  30.0              45:14.6   Shell           SHELL                                    SHELL                                    
Unknown Partic. 3941        3941       M                            44:42.2                                                                                                     
LOYISO MADINI               1890       M      33  30.2              45:14.4   Shell           SHELL                                    SHELL                                    
DARIENNE HALLAS             4562       F      36  34.3              51:07.3                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 4714        4714       M                            1:00:29.8                                                                                                   
NAKIE NEPFUMBADA            1266       F      29  33.9              43:52.8   Land Rover      LAND ROVER                               LAND ROVER                               
JENNY PREUSS                3895       F      59  42.1              44:54.3   Implats         IMPLATS                                  IMPLATS                                  
Unknown Partic. 3420        3420       M                            44:11.2                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 4539        4539       M                            45:17.4                                                                                                     
ILONKA LAURENS              3732       F      38  34.5              44:21.8   Absolutely Fab  ABSOLUTELY FAB                           ABSOLUTELY FAB                           
MARIA MACHEMA               3964       F      39  34.6              44:30.5   Thong           THONG                                    THONG                                    
LORRAINE DAWSON             4169       F      54  39.6              43:47.2   Olympic Rejects OLYMPIC REJECTS                          OLYMPIC REJECTS                          
Unknown Partic. 2916        2916       M                            44:00.5                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2125        2125       M                            45:54.1                                                                                                     
MARK ABDOO                  4125       M      48  33.3              44:05.7   Team FNI B      TEAM FNI B                               TEAM FNI B                               
Unknown Partic. 4529        4529       M                            44:09.3                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2679        2679       M                            44:56.5                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2037        2037       M                            43:39.5                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2796        2796       M                            45:54.4                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3877        3877       M                            44:35.3                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1580        1580       M                            44:28.6                                                                                                     
ALOK BHOLA                  2904       M      31  29.9              43:57.6   PwC Technical   PWC TECHNICAL                            PWC TECHNICAL                            
Unknown Partic. 1721        1721       M                            44:35.9                                                                                                     
SIYA RALAWE                 2471       M      38  30.9              45:33.5                   EDGE GROWTH                              EDGE GROWTH                              
KOOVILA NAICKER             1851       F      42  35.1              44:36.3   Golder Team 2   GOLDER TEAM 1                            GOLDER TEAM 1                            
RAIHAAN CHOTHIA             3473       M      28  29.7              43:56.6   OCD             OCD                                      OCD                                      
MAMOKUTUPI RAMOKGOPA        3779       M      27  29.6              45:39.4   Tarsus 2        TARSUS 2                                 TARSUS 2                                 
SYDNEY ABRAMS               2002       M      24  29.6              44:40.9   Team 1          TEAM 1 ST UMBRELLAS                      TEAM 1 ST UMBRELLAS                      
CALVIN YOUNG                2009       M      34  30.1              44:39.9   Team 1          TEAM 1 ST UMBRELLAS                      TEAM 1 ST UMBRELLAS                      
NICOLETTE KAMANGA           1480       F      40  34.6              45:27.4   Servest         SERVEST                                  SERVEST                                  
JAMIE HAZEL                 3145       M      27  29.6              44:47.7   BIPTel          BIPTEL                                   BIPTEL                                   
STRIKE VILAKAZI             3845       M      37  30.6              45:10.3   Tarsus 13       TARSUS 13                                TARSUS 13                                
Unknown Partic. 1349        1349       M                            44:27.6                                                                                                     
ROXANNE GOUNDEN             2481       F      25  33.6              46:17.1                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
NIVESH PATHER               2482       M      28  29.6              46:17.2                   EDGE GROWTH                              EDGE GROWTH                              
BYRON LAZARIDES             2234       M      27  29.6              43:55.2   Tiber           TIBER                                    TIBER                                    
Unknown Partic. 3372        3372       M                            45:04.8                                                                                                     
CORNE CRONJE                3624       M      43  31.9              45:04.3   Savino Del Bene SAVINO DEL BENE                          SAVINO DEL BENE                          
Unknown Partic. 3421        3421       M                            45:08.3                                                                                                     
STEPHEN VAN WYK VAN WYK     1800       M      67  38.6              45:05.3                   THE GREAT COMPLAINERS                    THE GREAT COMPLAINERS                    
THABANG DIBETSO             3293       M      27  29.5              44:11.8   Honda Motor Sou HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              
KRISTEN WOHLBERG            1523       F      28  33.6              44:11.9   Tellytrack your TELLYTRACK THE WORLD OF WINNERS          TELLYTRACK THE WORLD OF WINNERS          
Unknown Partic. 3043        3043       M                            45:11.8                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3052        3052       M                            45:11.6                                                                                                     
BOITUMELO MOTHLELE          1839       F      32  33.6              44:58.9   Geotab          GEOTAB                                   GEOTAB                                   
ROB BURNS                   2847       M      59  35.9              45:01.8   Green           GREEN                                    GREEN                                    
Unknown Partic. 3255        3255       M                            44:28.4                                                                                                     
TANIA MARTINS               3824       F      35  33.7              45:39.1                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
DEANNDRE NEL                3822       F                            45:39.2                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
WARREN SCHAY                2613       M      32  29.7              45:28.9   Synthesis       SYNTHESIS                                SYNTHESIS                                
FARHAAN CHOTHIA             3477       M      28  29.4              45:36.5   CDO             CDO                                      CDO                                      
NOMBUSO NTULI               1082       F      29  33.5              44:11.4   Running on Empt RUNNING ON EMPTY                         RUNNING ON EMPTY                         
POMMIE LUTCHMAN             3482       M      43  31.7              45:51.5   OCD             OCD                                      OCD                                      
DORETTE DEALE               3481       F      39  34.1              45:55.8   CDO             CDO                                      CDO                                      
TEBOGO MALEMA               2865       F      32  33.5              47:00.1   Team 1          TEAM 1                                   TEAM 1                                   
BONGANI NGULELE             4575       M      29  29.4              45:52.2                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 4518        4518       M                            44:12.4                                                                                                     
MAURICE ZERMATTEN           1796       M      50  33.4              45:21.9   The Great Compl THE GREAT COMPLAINERS                    THE GREAT COMPLAINERS                    
Unknown Partic. 3780        3780       M                            46:03.4                                                                                                     
NAADIR CAMAY                3486       M      37  30.3              46:00.5   OCD             OCD                                      OCD                                      
MUNEEBA ADAMS               3488       F      41  34.5              46:00.9   OCD             OCD                                      OCD                                      
COLLEN MOELE                4364       M      40  31.0              46:22.9   3               No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
NELSON NDALA                3665       M      27  29.3              45:06.3                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
LIZZY MATSHELETJA           3920       F      33  33.4              44:37.3   Team 5 refineri TEAM 5 IMPALA                            TEAM 5 IMPALA                            
NADIA BARTHIS               3373       F      56  39.9              44:59.2   The Suicide Squ THE SUICIDE SQUAS                        THE SUICIDE SQUAS                        
CAILIN BORLAND              1517       F      28  33.3              44:30.8   Tellytrack Your TELLYTRACK THE WORLD OF WINNERS          TELLYTRACK THE WORLD OF WINNERS          
Unknown Partic. 3066        3066       M                            45:16.9                                                                                                     
HEIN STANDER                1178       M      42  31.4              46:20.9                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
WELHERMINA PHAKE            3603       F      30  33.3              45:27.5   The OG's        THE OG'S                                 THE OG'S                                 
SAKINA MTHIMKULU            3947       F      37  33.7              44:43.6   IMPLATS TEAM 10 IMPLATS TEAM 10                          IMPLATS TEAM 10                          
TEBOGO LOSABA               3664       M      33  29.6              45:09.6   SNC-Lavalin tea SNC LAVALIN                              SNC LAVALIN                              
SHEREE BRITZ                1169       F      31  33.3              46:17.7   Phoenix Contact PHOENIX CONTACT                          PHOENIX CONTACT                          
MATHOKO MHLUNGU             3280       F      49  36.8              44:24.5   FLUOR           FLUOR                                    FLUOR                                    
LEBO MASHEGO                2085       M      40  30.9              45:45.2   ATTACQ          ATTACQ                                   ATTACQ                                   
BUSI GUMEDE                 1524       F                            44:38.3   Tellytrack your TELLYTRACK THE WORLD OF WINNERS          TELLYTRACK THE WORLD OF WINNERS          
Unknown Partic. 2794        2794       M                            45:29.4                                                                                                     
RENTIA GREYVENSTEIN         4046       F      38  33.8              44:38.2   Waterfall Welln WATERFALL WELLNESS                       WATERFALL WELLNESS                       
FRITZ ROHDE                 1659       M      28  29.2              45:34.9   Disco Ninjas    DISCO NINJAS                             DISCO NINJAS                             
REFILWE SHELDON             1479       F      37  33.6              45:01.3                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
SHILPESH RAMA               2240       M      34  29.6              44:52.1   PRANCING FAIRIE PRANCING FAIRIES                         PRANCING FAIRIES                         
ROFHIWA MAUDA               1868       F      25  33.1              46:29.6   Gradzilla       GRADZILLAS                               GRADZILLAS                               
FRANCOIS MATHEE             4025       M      35  29.7              46:23.3   UPS             UPS                                      UPS                                      
NIKI BRANDT                 1626       F      54  38.6              45:59.2   HARTMANN        HARTMANN                                 HARTMANN                                 
HEINRICH DAVIDS             3178       M      32  29.2              45:37.3   Super Sonic     SUPER SONIC                              SUPER SONIC                              
Unknown Partic. 1321        1321       M                            45:09.9                                                                                                     
OUDI MODISHA                1844       F      27  32.9              45:41.4   Oudi            No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
BARNEY SCHOLTZ              1628       M      50  32.9              46:01.4                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
ESTASHA NAIDOO              3327       F                            46:24.2   ITEC TEAM 3                                                                                       
FREDDIE THERON              2302       M      58  35.0              45:47.4                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
EKATERINI EFANGELOU         3325       F                            46:24.6   ITEC TEAM 3                                                                                       
GLORIA TLADI                3323       F      38  33.5              46:26.6   ITEC TEAM 3     ITEC TEAM 3                              ITEC TEAM 3                              
SANDI OOSTHUIZEN            1627       F      48  36.0              46:04.9                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
MANUELA DE MENDONCA         1847       F      23  32.9              45:44.6   Golder Team 1   GOLDER TEAM 1                            GOLDER TEAM 1                            
Unknown Partic. 4536        4536       M                            45:09.7                                                                                                     
AYANDA LANGA                3856       F      22  32.8              44:57.7   Tarsus 20       TARSUS 20                                TARSUS 20                                
SARALEE BECKER              4704       F      51  37.1              45:32.7   Dante           DANTE                                    DANTE                                    
THOBEKANI NTULI             3250       M      34  29.3              45:14.8   Team Buff       TEAM BUFF                                TEAM BUFF                                
BUSISIWE NKOSI              1226       F      23  32.8              45:05.9   BLG 3           BLG 3                                    BLG 3                                    
JULENE COETZEE              2848       F      33  32.8              46:44.3   Team 2          TEAM 2 PEPPERL                           TEAM 2 PEPPERL                           
SINDI LEBEWANA              1224       F      30  32.8              45:09.9   BLG 3           BLG 3                                    BLG 3                                    
Unknown Partic. 1618        1618       M                            45:58.5                                                                                                     
LUBA JAKUJA                 3008       M      37  29.7              47:20.7   Nortoise Tortoi NORTOISE TORTOISE                        NORTOISE TORTOISE                        
KATLEGO MALELE              1932       F      25  32.7              45:19.3   Centrafin       CENTRAFIN                                CENTRAFIN                                
PHATHUTSHEDZO MUDAU         3004       F      30  32.7              47:19.6   Nortoise Tortoi NORTOISE TORTOISE                        NORTOISE TORTOISE                        
XOLISA MATANDA              1783       F      34  32.9              45:55.9   BD              BD                                       BD                                       
SHAUN DE KLERK              3755       M                            46:33.4   Tarsus 17       TARSUS 17                                TARSUS 17                                
JOHN ROGANS                 4168       M      60  35.4              45:24.9   Olympic Rejects OLYMPIC REJECTS                          OLYMPIC REJECTS                          
PHILEMON LESIBA TLOWANA     1784       M      30  28.8              45:57.3   BD              BD                                       BD                                       
OFENTSE MEKWA               1371       F      26  32.6              45:55.7                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 1375        1375       M                            45:58.3                                                                                                     
PRINESH PILLAY              2463       M      30  28.7              47:08.8                   EDGE GROWTH                              EDGE GROWTH                              
TSHOLO MMSUI                2150       F                            46:01.5                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 4533        4533       M                            47:35.4                                                                                                     
CANDICE GOVENDER            2464       F      35  32.8              47:08.5                   EDGE GROWTH                              EDGE GROWTH                              
JACQUELINE BEUKES           2867       F      23  32.6              45:19.3   Centrafin       CENTRAFIN                                CENTRAFIN                                
JANICO DANNHAUSER           1268       M      33  29.0              45:44.9   Land Rover      LAND ROVER                               LAND ROVER                               
Unknown Partic. 1488        1488       M                            47:56.4                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1486        1486       M                            47:59.8                                                                                                     
MANDY COETZER               3012       F      52  37.2              46:52.7   FLIGHTSURE      FLIGHTSURE                               FLIGHTSURE                               
THOKOZANI MALAZA            2121       F                            46:04.8                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
JOHAN SCHOEMAN              4366       M      52  33.0              47:38.3   Team 4          TEAM 4 SERVEST                           TEAM 4 SERVEST                           
DANIE COETZER               3015       M      54  33.5              46:54.4   FLIGHTSURE      FLIGHTSURE                               FLIGHTSURE                               
Unknown Partic. 1487        1487       M                            48:00.5                                                                                                     
KEREN SMITH                 3120       F      35  32.7              46:26.9   BDK             BDK                                      BDK                                      
TARRYN HARTOG               3121       F      29  32.5              46:14.6   BDK             BDK                                      BDK                                      
NICOLETTE GOOSEN            1708       F      30  32.4              45:59.1   DSV SOUTH AFRIC DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         
Unknown Partic. 4007        4007       M                            47:02.4                                                                                                     
WYNAND DU PLESSIS           2342       M      28  28.5              45:35.3   Kicking Ass-ets KICKING ASSETS                           KICKING ASSETS                           
Unknown Partic. 3849        3849       M                            45:31.6                                                                                                     
ODETTE RICHARDS             1707       F      29  32.4              46:00.6   DSV SOUTH AFRIC DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         
Unknown Partic. 2323        2323       M                            46:35.8                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1313        1313       M                            45:54.1                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2588        2588       M                            46:45.6                                                                                                     
GUSTAV VAN DER MERWE        1363       M      55  33.6              46:15.8                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
IAN DIGORO                  3850       M                            47:30.6   Tarsus 14       TARSUS 14                                TARSUS 14                                
MARI LABUSCHAGNE            2589       F      28  32.3              46:50.5   Team Brand Unli TEAM BRAND UNLIMITED                     TEAM BRAND UNLIMITED                     
JANICE HEATHCOTE            2590       F      41  33.4              46:51.6   Brand Unlimited BRAND UNLIMITED TEAM                     BRAND UNLIMITED TEAM                     
Unknown Partic. 2316        2316       M                            46:47.3                                                                                                     
LERATO LEMAOANA             3155       F      29  32.3              46:29.8   The exclusive   THE EXCLUSIVE                            THE EXCLUSIVE                            
ZAKHELE MVUYANE             1264       M      44  30.8              46:13.4   JAGUAR          JAGUAR                                   JAGUAR                                   
DORAH TEMA                  4703       F      40  33.1              46:19.2   Dante           DANTE                                    DANTE                                    
MONIQUE KIRSTEN             1826       F      28  32.3              45:54.3                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
PEARL NDLOVU                3911       F      43  33.8              46:07.9   IMPLATS TEAM 04 IMPLATS TEAM 4                           IMPLATS TEAM 4                           
MDUDUZI MLOTSA              3962       M      31  28.5              45:51.8   Thong distance  THONG DISTANCE RUNNERS                   THONG DISTANCE RUNNERS                   
MELLISA SINGH               3777       F      28  32.2              47:46.6                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 2365        2365       M                            48:06.7                                                                                                     
THANDEKA SOHABASE           1514       F      30  32.2              47:22.7   Phumelela Telly PHUMELELA TELLYTRACK                     PHUMELELA TELLYTRACK                     
Unknown Partic. 2437        2437       M                            47:08.9                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1522        1522       M                            47:25.6                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1614        1614       M                            46:08.4                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2199        2199       M                            48:29.8                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 4553        4553       M                            46:16.4                                                                                                     
PRIYA LUTCHMAN              3487       F      38  32.6              47:44.4   OCD             OCD                                      OCD                                      
XOLISANI MABOZO             3135       M      25  28.2              47:55.5   Bidvest Bank 2  BIDVEST BANK 2                           BIDVEST BANK 2                           
TINYIKO SITHOLE             1650       M      27  28.2              46:17.7   SAM             SAM                                      SAM                                      
ALBERT GROENEWALD           2949       M      30  28.3              47:54.7                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 3836        3836       M                            47:51.7                                                                                                     
GRAHAM UMPLEBY              4181       M      62  35.2              46:53.2   Rookies         ROOKIES                                  ROOKIES                                  
Unknown Partic. 1504        1504       M                            48:56.8                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1897        1897       M                            47:51.3                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1505        1505       M                            48:57.9                                                                                                     
ANGELIQUE KOEN              1828       F      32  32.0              46:17.3                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
JEMAINE MANUEL              4031       M      25  28.1              48:55.6                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 3510        3510       M                            46:32.7                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1008        1008       M                            46:44.8                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 4275        4275       M                            46:42.5                                                                                                     
LOUIS NEL                   1652       M      44  30.5              47:16.9   Fatties and Mon FATTIES AND MONEE'S                      FATTIES AND MONEE'S                      
YVONNE MAYISELA             3503       F      33  32.0              46:15.2   Plush           PLUSH                                    PLUSH                                    
Unknown Partic. 3673        3673       M                            47:02.5                                                                                                     
TANYA FOURIE                3671       F      31  31.9              47:04.1   SNC Lavalin     SNC LAVALIN                              SNC LAVALIN                              
THENJIWE MAKHAYA            2041       F      32  31.9              49:07.5   Standard Bank   STANDARD BANK                            STANDARD BANK                            
ROBYN HARTZENBERG           1675       F                            46:32.4   LVN             LVN                                      LVN                                      
MARK BROUDE                 1148       M      56  33.3              46:59.8   Kemtek1         KEMTEK1                                  KEMTEK1                                  
ROXANNE STORM               3192       F      26  31.8              48:26.4   Crane Dominatio CRANE DOMINATION                         CRANE DOMINATION                         
PRAVIND SUKDAVEN            3999       M                            48:14.5   Team 10         TEAM 10 UPS                              TEAM 10 UPS                              
Unknown Partic. 2663        2663       M                            47:35.5                                                                                                     
JACKIE DE KOCK              1073       F      43  33.3              47:31.9   Spring Bokkie   SPRING BOKKIES                           SPRING BOKKIES                           
TLANGELANI NWAMUSE          1080       M                            46:33.9   Running on Empt RUNNING ON EMPTY                         RUNNING ON EMPTY                         
SBONGILE NTULI              1089       F      30  31.8              46:30.2                   NOT FAST JUST FURIOUS                    NOT FAST JUST FURIOUS                    
Unknown Partic. 1485        1485       M                            48:50.9                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1482        1482       M                            48:53.9                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3080        3080       M                            48:58.3                                                                                                     
RUTH MUTILENI               3161       F                            47:05.8                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 1319        1319       M                            46:30.9                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3033        3033       M                            49:00.2                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2696        2696       M                            48:49.3                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 4545        4545       M                            48:53.8                                                                                                     
MARTIN MAKAMA               3751       M      49  31.4              47:54.3   Tarsus 16       TARSUS 16                                TARSUS 16                                
Unknown Partic. 1483        1483       M                            48:58.4                                                                                                     
TINUS VAN WYK               2151       M      35  28.5              48:42.1   Gresham Media   GRESHAM MEDIA                            GRESHAM MEDIA                            
PUSELETSO MORARE            3772       F      25  31.7              47:53.5   Tarsus1         TARSUS 1                                 TARSUS 1                                 
SANTIE NAUD-SERENA          2030       F      42  33.0              48:41.5   Imerys          IMERYS                                   IMERYS                                   
PHELADI MOKWENA             2994       F      30  31.7              49:03.7                   IRBA                                     IRBA                                     
PETER FORSHAW               3189       M      55  32.9              47:20.3   Lightening McQu LIGHTENING MCQUEEN                       LIGHTENING MCQUEEN                       
WILLEM PRETORIUS            2066       M      27  27.8              47:57.7   Solareff Engine SOLAREFF ENGINEERING                     SOLAREFF ENGINEERING                     
THATO SHEBE                 3476       M      28  27.8              46:53.8   CDO             CDO                                      CDO                                      
CLIVE REES                  1065       M      30  27.9              47:14.3                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
CHRISTINA NGUBENI           1665       F      35  31.8              47:46.9   Phumelela       PHUMELELA                                PHUMELELA                                
Unknown Partic. 3340        3340       M                            47:31.8                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1315        1315       M                            48:37.3                                                                                                     
KATLEGO PETERSON            3852       F      26  31.6              47:24.9   Tarsus 14       TARSUS 14                                TARSUS 14                                
Unknown Partic. 2718        2718       M                            48:44.6                                                                                                     
KANEGO RANTHO               2343       F      29  31.6              46:50.9   Kicking Assets  KICKING ASSETS                           KICKING ASSETS                           
FUNDISWA PETSE              3257       F      38  32.1              46:47.9   FLUOR           FLUOR                                    FLUOR                                    
Unknown Partic. 3079        3079       M                            48:40.6                                                                                                     
DINEO ANNIE MOGAKWE         3277       F      30  31.6              47:02.7   XAYIYA          XAYIYA                                   XAYIYA                                   
IRENE SHOROMA               3237       F      33  31.6              46:49.8   FLUOR           FLUOR                                    FLUOR                                    
LERATO VILAKAZI             1467       F                            46:53.2   LERATO VILAKAZI LERATO VILAKAZI                          LERATO VILAKAZI                          
Unknown Partic. 1318        1318       M                            47:46.5                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2401        2401       M                            46:54.4                                                                                                     
WILSON TEMA                 3246       M      37  28.7              46:49.3   FLUOR           FLUOR                                    FLUOR                                    
Unknown Partic. 3063        3063       M                            47:47.3                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2587        2587       M                            47:59.8                                                                                                     
MOGAPI MOGAGABE             4115       M      33  28.0              48:11.2   RND Windhonde   RND WINDHONDE                            RND WINDHONDE                            
Unknown Partic. 1589        1589       M                            47:27.3                                                                                                     
LEBO MOKUBYANE              3967       F      27  31.5              48:36.7   Thong distance  THONG DISTANCE RUNNERS                   THONG DISTANCE RUNNERS                   
JOELINE VILJOEN             2382       F      33  31.5              47:38.5   BBE             BBE                                      BBE                                      
TEA MIHIC                   1367       F      42  32.7              46:57.7                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
BRENDA MPHOSI               3156       F      32  31.5              47:42.5   The Gifted      THE GIFTED                               THE GIFTED                               
PRECIOUS NGCOBO             3626       F      31  31.4              48:09.8   Savino Del Bene SAVINO DEL BENE                          SAVINO DEL BENE                          
EVELYN MOGOLANA             3245       F      37  31.8              47:04.1   FLUOR           FLUOR                                    FLUOR                                    
CANDICE BAKKER              2964       F      31  31.4              47:20.8   Auto Pedigree   AUTO PEDIGREE                            AUTO PEDIGREE                            
ANGELIQUE BEESLAAR          3157       F      30  31.4              49:18.3   The Exclusive   THE EXCLUSIVE                            THE EXCLUSIVE                            
DONOVAN CORBETT             3739       M      36  28.3              47:24.1   Fast & Ferious  FAST AND FURIOUS                         FAST AND FURIOUS                         
Unknown Partic. 1809        1809       M                            48:47.8                                                                                                     
SIA NGESI                   3990       F      25  31.3              49:50.1   Team 7          TEAM 7 UPS                               TEAM 7 UPS                               
SYBELLA VAN NIEKERK         1261       F      36  31.6              47:36.2   Jaguar          JAGUAR                                   JAGUAR                                   
LYNDRE EUNSON               1036       F      28  31.3              48:24.7   Outsource       OUTSOURCE                                OUTSOURCE                                
ANGELA JENKINSON            1263       F      44  33.0              47:37.2   Jaguar          JAGUAR                                   JAGUAR                                   
Unknown Partic. 1031        1031       M                            48:43.5                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1050        1050       M                            48:28.1                                                                                                     
LWAZI KHUMALO               2100       F      33  31.3              49:39.3   Barloworld      BARLOWORLD                               BARLOWORLD                               
Unknown Partic. 4052        4052       M                            48:26.4                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 4048        4048       M                            48:26.1                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2500        2500       M                            47:27.3                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3065        3065       M                            48:07.4                                                                                                     
MARGE MASHABELA             1368       F      26  31.2              48:00.9                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
HOOSEN MOHAMED              1457       M      49  30.9              47:46.9                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
NIGEL HUNT                  1362       M      64  34.9              48:02.9   N/A             No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
WINNIE MTIMKULU             4068       F      28  31.2              48:15.1   Team FNI A      TEAM FNI A                               TEAM FNI A                               
SHARON BOOVAL               2205       F      41  32.2              48:18.5   Team SYSDBA     TEAM SYSDBA                              TEAM SYSDBA                              
TAMIKA RHEEDER              1573       F      24  31.1              47:48.5                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 2322        2322       M                            48:32.3                                                                                                     
MICHELLE WEBB               2214       F      37  31.5              48:20.4   SYSDBA          SYSDBA                                   SYSDBA                                   
MARY MOOPELOA               3846       F      34  31.2              47:28.3   TEAM 5          TEAM 5 TARSUS                            TEAM 5 TARSUS                            
BONITA SWART                4176       F      46  33.4              47:43.4   Titus & The Whi TITUS AND THE WHITE WALKERS              TITUS AND THE WHITE WALKERS              
HEIDI KUMME                 4175       F      46  33.4              47:43.7   Titus and the W TITUS AND THE WHITE WALKERS              TITUS AND THE WHITE WALKERS              
KEFILOE SEOME               3932       F      32  31.1              48:13.6   Team 7          TEAM 7 IMPALA                            TEAM 7 IMPALA                            
OMPHEMETSE MATLHOKO         1071       M      24  27.3              47:46.5   SAM Team        SAM                                      SAM                                      
EMMA LEHLOMELA              2291       F      32  31.1              48:25.6                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
KARABO THUSI                3682       M      31  27.4              49:12.8   Standard bank   STANDARD BANK                            STANDARD BANK                            
ANGIE MATLOU                1472       F      34  31.2              47:49.1                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
TEBOGO MOKALE               3691       M      31  27.4              49:12.5   Standard Bank   STANDARD BANK                            STANDARD BANK                            
NICOLETTE KELLERMAN         1385       F      34  31.2              48:52.7   TrAxors         TRAXORS                                  TRAXORS                                  
KELEBOGILE EMPRINGHAM       3918       F      27  31.0              48:59.4   Team 5 - Refine TEAM 5 IMPALA                            TEAM 5 IMPALA                            
Unknown Partic. 3509        3509       M                            47:57.9                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3513        3513       M                            47:58.5                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 4538        4538       M                            49:23.3                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3511        3511       M                            47:57.9                                                                                                     
OLIVE LEGOBYE               3795       F      45  33.0              48:18.1   Tarsus 5        TARSUS 5                                 TARSUS 5                                 
Unknown Partic. 3508        3508       M                            48:01.2                                                                                                     
NICO JAMES NELL             3114       M      32  27.4              49:46.8   BBE CONSULTING  BBE CONSULTING                           BBE CONSULTING                           
LINDA AVENANT               1389       F      37  31.4              48:57.6                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
HEIDI LAUTENBACH            1380       F      40  31.8              48:58.7   Merc-VANformers MERC-VANFORMERS                          MERC-VANFORMERS                          
SOLO MOKGATLHE              2408       F                            48:21.2   The Cheater clu THE CHEATER CLUB                         THE CHEATER CLUB                         
Unknown Partic. 3876        3876       M                            48:38.5                                                                                                     
DENISE NTSANANA             2410       F      40  31.8              48:23.3   The Cheater Clu THE CHEATER CLUB                         THE CHEATER CLUB                         
VEE NTINI                   3187       F                            48:31.5   Lightening McQu LIGHTENING MCQUEEN                       LIGHTENING MCQUEEN                       
SLEE MHLANGA                3991       F      24  30.9              47:54.8                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
WONGA LINGELA               3171       M      29  27.2              48:33.6   The Flash       THE FLASH                                THE FLASH                                
BRITTANY KNIGHT             1168       F      22  30.9              49:35.3                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
BELINDA KITIME              3857       F      40  31.7              47:48.3   Tarsus 20       TARSUS 20                                TARSUS 20                                
Unknown Partic. 1562        1562       M                            49:23.3                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1560        1560       M                            49:24.1                                                                                                     
JULIAN GOVENDER             2611       M      25  27.1              49:19.7   Synthesis       SYNTHESIS                                SYNTHESIS                                
KATLEHO MOSUWE              4035       F      33  30.9              47:57.4   Team 3          TEAM 3 UPS                               TEAM 3 UPS                               
DIRK NAUDE                  3821       M      33  27.4              49:25.8                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
DARRYL GOVENDER             2607       M      31  27.3              49:21.3   Synthesis       SYNTHESIS                                SYNTHESIS                                
DIVAN DROTSKY               4357       M      21  27.1              50:06.9   Servest         SERVEST                                  SERVEST                                  
FARAH ADAMS                 1848       F      26  30.8              48:46.4   Golder Team 1   GOLDER TEAM 1                            GOLDER TEAM 1                            
NICODEMUS GOVINDSAMY        3774       M      41  28.8              49:21.3   IT              IT                                       IT                                       
MARIO LOUW                  1074       M      37  28.0              48:05.6   Spring Bokkies  SPRING BOKKIES                           SPRING BOKKIES                           
Unknown Partic. 3768        3768       M                            48:43.8                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2314        2314       M                            49:05.3                                                                                                     
NOMA BOLANE                 2817       F      40  31.6              48:00.5   WALKING TEAM    WALKING TEAM                             WALKING TEAM                             
FLORIS VAN WYK              3985       M                            50:44.4                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
ANTOINETTE SMIT             4350       F      44  32.4              48:02.5   Servest         SERVEST                                  SERVEST                                  
MILDRED MTHEMBU             3243       F      52  35.1              48:04.2   FLUOR           FLUOR                                    FLUOR                                    
CHRISTINAH MOSHOMA          3236       F      51  34.7              48:04.5   FLUOR           FLUOR                                    FLUOR                                    
DIRESHNEE NAIKER            2961       F      41  31.7              48:23.3   Auto Pedigree   AUTO PEDIGREE                            AUTO PEDIGREE                            
YVONNE MOTSAI               3984       F      32  30.7              48:13.1   Team 1          TEAM 1                                   TEAM 1                                   
SEVHA MASINGI               3860       M      45  29.6              48:06.7   Tarsus 20       TARSUS 20                                TARSUS 20                                
Unknown Partic. 1912        1912       M                            50:02.3                                                                                                     
THANDEKA NCUBE              1365       F      29  30.7              48:49.5                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
MALA SHUNMOOGAM             1451       F      52  35.0              49:06.2                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
ALICE CHAPANDUKA            3182       F      32  30.6              48:32.6   Super Sonic     SUPER SONIC                              SUPER SONIC                              
HAYLEY DILL                 2045       F      34  30.7              50:09.5   TEAM TWO        TEAM TWO                                 TEAM TWO                                 
MUHAMED ALLI MAYET          1838       M      42  28.8              49:16.4   Geotab Africa   GEOTAB AFRICA                            GEOTAB AFRICA                            
FIKILE MSIBI                2308       F      27  30.5              48:26.2                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
CHARMAINE KOFFMAN           1374       F      40  31.3              49:08.6   TAP             TAP                                      TAP                                      
Unknown Partic. 3566        3566       M                            49:18.2                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3252        3252       M                            48:54.6                                                                                                     
WELHERMINA PHAKE            3600       F      30  30.4              49:37.6                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 3534        3534       M                            50:41.6                                                                                                     
NORMAN PILLAY               3599       M      41  28.4              49:39.3                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
BIGITTE FERNANDEZ           3597       F      38  30.9              49:38.6   The White Walke THE WHITE WALKERS                        THE WHITE WALKERS                        
Unknown Partic. 3539        3539       M                            50:44.8                                                                                                     
MANDY FRANCK                3601       F      43  31.8              49:42.3                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 3533        3533       M                            50:45.7                                                                                                     
NCEDIWE MUSHI               3734       F      36  30.7              49:15.8   absolutely fab  ABSOLUTELY FAB                           ABSOLUTELY FAB                           
Unknown Partic. 1808        1808       M                            50:17.4                                                                                                     
SAMUKELISIWE BUTHELEZI      1642       F                            49:32.6   SmartStart      SMART START                              SMART START                              
NTHABISENG MOFOKENG         1643       F      32  30.4              49:32.6                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
FAITH TEMBO                 3595       M      29  26.7              49:25.9   RMB Client Solu RMB CLIENT SOLUTIONISTS                  RMB CLIENT SOLUTIONISTS                  
STEFAN GROBLER              4116       M      31  26.8              49:35.9   RND Windhonde   RND WINDHONDE                            RND WINDHONDE                            
Unknown Partic. 2735        2735       M                            48:54.6                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1414        1414       M                            51:03.4                                                                                                     
PATRICIA DANIELS            1575       F      26  30.3              50:28.2   OFFICE SERVICES OFFICE SERVICES                          OFFICE SERVICES                          
EMILE RAYMER                2251       M      20  26.6              50:27.9   OFFICE SERVICES OFFICE SERVICES                          OFFICE SERVICES                          
Unknown Partic. 2655        2655       M                            51:20.5                                                                                                     
SANE KEMENI                 2409       F                            49:30.1   The Chettah Clu THE CHEATER CLUB                         THE CHEATER CLUB                         
TODANI MUTOBVU              3131       F      27  30.2              50:48.2   Bidvest Bank 2  BIDVEST BANK 2                           BIDVEST BANK 2                           
Unknown Partic. 1060        1060       M                            51:00.8                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2656        2656       M                            51:22.5                                                                                                     
PRIYA BHIKHA-RAVJI          2031       F      29  30.2              51:18.8                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
JEETESH RAVJI               2800       M      34  26.9              51:20.5                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 1410        1410       M                            51:14.6                                                                                                     
SANDRA CROSS                2141       F      38  30.7              51:20.9                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
LISANNE HOFMEYR             2137       F      46  32.3              51:21.9                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
BONGI NKAMBULE              2855       F      26  30.1              50:04.2   Team 3          TEAM 3 PEPPERL                           TEAM 3 PEPPERL                           
LOUISE FORBES               2917       F      30  30.1              49:25.5                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 3531        3531       M                            51:16.6                                                                                                     
RAY BETTINELLI              1797       M                            50:16.2   Great Complaine GREAT COMPLAINERS                        GREAT COMPLAINERS                        
ANGELINE SACHIKONYE         1795       F                            50:17.4   FIRST CUT       FIRST CUT                                FIRST CUT                                
FIONA SOYAMBA               2292       F      20  30.0              50:01.1                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 1572        1572       M                            49:18.9                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 4970        4970       M                            50:13.8                                                                                                     
MOTSHIDISI POTSANE          3770       F      51  33.9              49:15.6   Tarsus19        TARSUS 19                                TARSUS 19                                
Unknown Partic. 1829        1829       M                            50:13.8                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2208        2208       M                            51:12.4                                                                                                     
CHRIS BAMBER                2210       M      49  29.7              51:13.6   SYSDBA          SYSDBA                                   SYSDBA                                   
Unknown Partic. 1818        1818       M                            50:16.2                                                                                                     
CHRIS DE KLERK              2053       M      42  28.2              50:37.9   Solareff Projec SOLAREFF PROJECTS                        SOLAREFF PROJECTS                        
TREVOR FYNN                 3248       M      57  31.6              49:35.2   fLUOR           FLUOR                                    FLUOR                                    
Unknown Partic. 3398        3398       M                            50:39.3                                                                                                     
VALERIE MAWILA              1081       F      46  32.1              50:26.2   Running On Empt RUNNING ON EMPTY                         RUNNING ON EMPTY                         
ALEC SCHEEPERS              4061       M      35  26.9              51:14.6   MediSwitch      MEDISWITCH                               MEDISWITCH                               
Unknown Partic. 4062        4062       M                            51:15.4                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 4557        4557       M                            49:43.4                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2918        2918       M                            49:25.7                                                                                                     
JACQUES DE BEER             2170       M      43  28.3              50:53.7   Harzel          HARZEL                                   HARZEL                                   
ZELDA VAN PLETSEN           2167       F      48  32.7              50:53.9   Harzel          HARZEL                                   HARZEL                                   
PRECIOUS MOELETSI           2709       F      33  29.9              51:52.9                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 3400        3400       M                            58:40.2                                                                                                     
KIRSTEN LUDOLPH             1077       F                            50:36.7   Spring Bokkies  SPRING BOKKIES                           SPRING BOKKIES                           
Unknown Partic. 3490        3490       M                            50:03.1                                                                                                     
KATE VERHAGEN               1952       F      53  34.5              50:40.5   ACES            ACES                                     ACES                                     
Unknown Partic. 2682        2682       M                            50:49.9                                                                                                     
TSHOLO MEREMENTSI           4369       F      31  29.7              51:48.7   Team 4          TEAM 4 SERVEST                           TEAM 4 SERVEST                           
ZEN-LEE BUCHANAN            1090       F      25  29.7              50:44.8   Not Fast Just F NOT FAST JUST FURIOUS                    NOT FAST JUST FURIOUS                    
ETTIENNE ROUX               2951       M      33  26.4              51:30.8                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 1042        1042       M                            51:04.2                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3552        3552       M                            50:39.1                                                                                                     
LISHA JOSHUA                4039       F      36  29.9              50:07.1   ups             UPS                                      UPS                                      
JENNY RAS                   1840       F      42  30.8              50:47.4   Geotab Africa   GEOTAB AFRICA                            GEOTAB AFRICA                            
SONJA DICKINSON             1842       F      40  30.4              50:48.2   Geotab          GEOTAB                                   GEOTAB                                   
NONHLANHLA MGAD MGADZA      3945       F      57  35.8              50:02.5   Team 10         TEAM 10 IMPALA                           TEAM 10 IMPALA                           
RACHEL MULONDO              3176       F      28  29.6              50:39.9   The Flash       THE FLASH                                THE FLASH                                
Unknown Partic. 3887        3887       M                            50:32.3                                                                                                     
ANGEL ALBERTS               1471       F                            50:46.4   OFFICE SERVICES OFFICE SERVICES                          OFFICE SERVICES                          
JULIE VAN DEN BERG          1825       F      42  30.7              51:11.4                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 2366        2366       M                            52:19.1                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1830        1830       M                            51:10.2                                                                                                     
KHETHIWE MHLONGO            1478       F      36  29.7              50:51.9   Servest         SERVEST                                  SERVEST                                  
Unknown Partic. 2420        2420       M                            50:49.4                                                                                                     
KEAGAN MENDES               3013       M      20  25.9              50:31.4   FLIGHTSURE      FLIGHTSURE                               FLIGHTSURE                               
Unknown Partic. 3022        3022       M                            50:36.4                                                                                                     
JARDELLE GOVENDER           3019       M      19  25.9              50:31.6   Flightsure      FLIGHTSURE                               FLIGHTSURE                               
Unknown Partic. 2427        2427       M                            50:51.5                                                                                                     
MHAIRI CALVERLEY            2426       F      42  30.6              50:53.7   Ad Outpost      AD OUTPOST                               AD OUTPOST                               
ELLOISE VILJOEN             2048       F      24  29.4              51:39.6   Team 4          TEAM 4 SOLAREFF                          TEAM 4 SOLAREFF                          
CHESTER PLAAITJIE           1998       M      36  26.5              51:04.6   EASIA           EASIA                                    EASIA                                    
ANDREW GRANT                2059       M      27  25.8              51:39.7   Solareff Projec SOLAREFF PROJECTS                        SOLAREFF PROJECTS                        
LYDIA DUMAKUDE              1661       F      27  29.4              51:19.4   Fatties and mon FATTIES AND MONEE'S                      FATTIES AND MONEE'S                      
Unknown Partic. 1422        1422       M                            51:42.8                                                                                                     
KOMESHA NAIDOO              4358       F      33  29.4              52:28.1   Team 5          TEAM 5 SERVEST                           TEAM 5 SERVEST                           
KIM NARANSAMMY              2430       F                            50:57.2   Ad Outpost      AD OUTPOST                               AD OUTPOST                               
LEBO MAIMANE                1662       F      35  29.5              51:22.3   Fatties and mon FATTIES AND MONEE'S                      FATTIES AND MONEE'S                      
TAMARA DAVID                2419       F      26  29.3              50:59.2   Ad Outpost      AD OUTPOST                               AD OUTPOST                               
Unknown Partic. 1320        1320       M                            51:19.3                                                                                                     
NICHOLAS MUSHI              3965       M      34  26.2              50:35.9   Spicy           SPICY SPRINTERS                          SPICY SPRINTERS                          
Unknown Partic. 2690        2690       M                            53:12.4                                                                                                     
LEZGHIAN VAN NIEKERK        2349       M      27  25.7              50:26.8   IT              IT                                       IT                                       
DAPHNE MUDAU                2480       F                            53:21.1                   EDGE GROWTH                              EDGE GROWTH                              
Unknown Partic. 3406        3406       M                            50:44.2                                                                                                     
KHANYISILE MKHIZE           3808       F      49  32.4              51:52.5   Team 7          TEAM 7 TARSUS                            TEAM 7 TARSUS                            
TANIA VAN LOGGERENBERG      1170       F      43  30.6              52:31.2   Team Phoenix    TEAM PHOENIX                             TEAM PHOENIX                             
SHONI NEMBILWI              2479       F                            53:23.5                   EDGE GROWTH                              EDGE GROWTH                              
FELISTAS THEMA              3007       F      38  29.7              52:45.2   Nortoise Tortoi NORTOISE TORTOISE                        NORTOISE TORTOISE                        
Unknown Partic. 2217        2217       M                            53:17.7                                                                                                     
OPHELIA MOHATLANE           3812       F      42  30.4              51:57.2   team 7          TEAM 7 TARSUS                            TEAM 7 TARSUS                            
COLLEN MAHLAULE             2992       M      31  25.8              53:06.5                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
YANDEYA BAYANA              2991       F      31  29.2              53:07.3                   IRBA                                     IRBA                                     
KARL SANDENBERGH            2049       M      30  25.7              50:35.9   Solareff Projec SOLAREFF PROJECTS                        SOLAREFF PROJECTS                        
SIBONGILE MAHLAKAZELA       1069       F      25  29.2              50:39.9   SAM Team        SAM TEAM                                 SAM TEAM                                 
Unknown Partic. 3072        3072       M                            51:57.4                                                                                                     
RENE SINGH                  3827       M                            52:12.1                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
MALISE SAMSON               2212       F      21  29.1              51:38.5   Sysdba          SYSDBA                                   SYSDBA                                   
Unknown Partic. 3276        3276       M                            51:01.6                                                                                                     
PHUMLA SIXISHE              2213       F      27  29.1              51:39.9   SYSDBA          SYSDBA                                   SYSDBA                                   
Unknown Partic. 3820        3820       M                            52:13.7                                                                                                     
KESHA SCHULTZ               3034       F      28  29.1              51:15.8   EP Warriors     EP WARRIORS                              EP WARRIORS                              
ANN GRADIDGE                3035       F                            51:16.8   Emperors Palace EMPERORS PALACE                          EMPERORS PALACE                          
ROXANNE PRINCE              3029       F      39  29.7              51:19.7   EP warriors     EP WARRIORS                              EP WARRIORS                              
Unknown Partic. 3051        3051       M                            51:56.1                                                                                                     
CARMEN SCHEEPERS            2096       F      30  29.0              53:25.2                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
PENELOPE NGCOBO             2767       F      34  29.1              52:25.4                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
DEBRA MUNEMO                2470       F      35  29.1              53:27.4                   EDGE GROWTH                              EDGE GROWTH                              
THABISO GAMEDE              4576       M      29  25.5              53:27.4                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 3305        3305       M                            53:31.9                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2820        2820       M                            1:05:12.3                                                                                                   
NAZIA OSMAN                 3614       F      34  29.0              53:32.2   SAP Africa      SAP AFRICA                               SAP AFRICA                               
Unknown Partic. 1048        1048       M                            52:28.4                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1329        1329       M                            51:45.6                                                                                                     
TANYA JONKER                1458       F      42  29.9              52:55.5                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 1430        1430       M                            53:00.5                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1429        1429       M                            53:01.1                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1326        1326       M                            51:48.1                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2569        2569       M                            51:18.5                                                                                                     
SESI LANGA                  1533       F      30  28.7              53:02.6   Tellytrack Your TELLYTRACK THE WORLD OF WINNERS          TELLYTRACK THE WORLD OF WINNERS          
RYNO VISAGIE                1223       M      30  25.3              53:02.6   BLG 3           BLG 3                                    BLG 3                                    
NOWANDILE YEDWA             1528       F      34  28.9              53:03.9   Tellytrack your TELLYTRACK THE WORLD OF WINNERS          TELLYTRACK THE WORLD OF WINNERS          
Unknown Partic. 2209        2209       M                            51:39.1                                                                                                     
CECIL THERON                2075       M      47  28.0              51:44.6   Team 6          TEAM 6 ATTACQ                            TEAM 6 ATTACQ                            
GEORGE SKOSANA              2519       M      24  25.2              52:57.6   Cyanre          CYANRE                                   CYANRE                                   
TYRON DOUGANS               1601       M      30  25.3              53:00.4                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 3460        3460       M                            53:57.4                                                                                                     
MARILIZE DE RONDE           1239       F      24  28.7              53:02.4   BDO             BDO                                      BDO                                      
MUKESH THULSIE              1293       M      27  25.2              53:05.9   Cova Social Tea COVA SOCIAL TEAM 2                       COVA SOCIAL TEAM 2                       
JOSEPH NKOSI                2252       M      46  27.8              53:48.6   cleaning        CLEANING                                 CLEANING                                 
LINDA ERASMUS               2477       F      49  31.7              53:46.9   Edge Growth     EDGE GROWTH                              EDGE GROWTH                              
KEROSHA CHETTY              1294       F      28  28.7              53:06.5   Cova Social Tea COVA SOCIAL TEAM 2                       COVA SOCIAL TEAM 2                       
Unknown Partic. 1409        1409       M                            53:46.9                                                                                                     
BEULAH BECKETT              1062       F      30  28.7              52:07.3                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
DAVID MABASA                1591       M      43  27.2              53:49.3   Servest         SERVEST                                  SERVEST                                  
Unknown Partic. 2860        2860       M                            53:12.8                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2850        2850       M                            53:12.1                                                                                                     
PIERRE ERASMUS              2478       M      45  27.6              53:50.2   Edge Growth     EDGE GROWTH                              EDGE GROWTH                              
CRYSTAL BILLINGS            2297       F      19  28.6              52:14.7                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
THELMA MADZIKANDA           3819       F      29  28.6              53:04.3   team 9          TEAM 9 TARSUS                            TEAM 9 TARSUS                            
MARLIESA DOUGANS            1602       F      30  28.6              53:11.3                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
SONJA BOTHA                 1121       F      29  28.6              53:21.7   TDC             TDC                                      TDC                                      
Unknown Partic. 3878        3878       M                            51:39.9                                                                                                     
ANDRE MOMBERG               1657       M      47  27.9              52:48.6   Disco Ninjas    DISCO NINJAS                             DISCO NINJAS                             
Unknown Partic. 1097        1097       M                            53:40.4                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1100        1100       M                            53:40.8                                                                                                     
MELISSA DE BEER             1122       F      30  28.6              53:23.9   TDC             TDC                                      TDC                                      
Unknown Partic. 3045        3045       M                            52:40.3                                                                                                     
EDUAN SWART                 3174       M      36  25.8              52:30.4   Wile K Coyote   WILE K COYOTE                            WINNER CHICKEN DINNER                    
Unknown Partic. 2092        2092       M                            1:03:09.1                                                                                                   
CATHY STEYN                 3784       F                            53:47.7   Tarsus 3        TARSUS 3                                 TARSUS 3                                 
MELISSA BOTHA               1654       F      25  28.5              52:49.5   fatties and mon FATTIES AND MONEE'S                      FATTIES AND MONEE'S                      
MPHO MOKGOSANI              3776       F      30  28.5              53:48.6   Tarsus 1        TARSUS 1                                 TARSUS 1                                 
Unknown Partic. 1777        1777       M                            54:29.5                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2202        2202       M                            54:41.2                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2629        2629       M                            52:30.8                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2090        2090       M                            1:03:21.3                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 2630        2630       M                            52:30.8                                                                                                     
MOLATELO MMOKWA             3310       F      31  28.4              54:24.6                   IRBA                                     IRBA                                     
Unknown Partic. 1913        1913       M                            53:42.8                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2544        2544       M                            52:07.5                                                                                                     
WIEHAN AUCAMP               3186       M      35  25.5              52:31.5   Wile K Coyote   WILE K COYOTE                            WINNER CHICKEN DINNER                    
Unknown Partic. 2220        2220       M                            54:34.9                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1917        1917       M                            53:42.6                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2088        2088       M                            1:03:26.8                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 2215        2215       M                            54:46.4                                                                                                     
CYNTHIA NEMATSHEMO          3397       F      42  29.5              52:38.5   Servest         SERVEST                                  SERVEST                                  
Unknown Partic. 2502        2502       M                            52:13.6                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1353        1353       M                            54:12.7                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1778        1778       M                            54:47.5                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 4511        4511       M                            53:09.5                                                                                                     
RENE OOSTHUIZEN             2691       F      35  28.5              54:35.9                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 1354        1354       M                            54:17.3                                                                                                     
ZAYD NAIDOO                 3825       M      28  24.9              52:11.2                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
RAJEN NAICKER               2462       M      42  26.6              54:21.8                   EDGE GROWTH                              EDGE GROWTH                              
Unknown Partic. 3951        3951       M                            52:48.8                                                                                                     
JIVAN SHUNMOOGAM            4348       M      28  24.8              53:53.5                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 3952        3952       M                            52:50.3                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3968        3968       M                            52:51.7                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2334        2334       M                            53:19.1                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2119        2119       M                            54:45.6                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2335        2335       M                            53:19.9                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1356        1356       M                            54:28.1                                                                                                     
VALENCIA MATIMATJATJI       1612       F      25  28.2              53:56.4                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 4512        4512       M                            53:27.3                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2399        2399       M                            55:02.4                                                                                                     
JACQUES NEL                 4719       M      37  25.6              52:28.2   Honda Motor Sou HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              
Unknown Partic. 2361        2361       M                            52:58.8                                                                                                     
ILZE JACOBS                 1655       F      22  28.1              53:32.3   Disco Ninjas    DISCO NINJAS                             DISCO NINJAS                             
Unknown Partic. 3429        3429       M                            52:34.1                                                                                                     
HEIN DU TOIT                4180       M                            53:25.8   The Rookeys     THE ROOKEYS                              THE ROOKEYS                              
Unknown Partic. 4183        4183       M                            53:25.5                                                                                                     
FARIEL OSMON                1063       F      30  28.0              53:16.5                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
HELENA VAN COLLER           4065       F      41  28.9              53:10.8   Team FNI A      TEAM FNI A                               TEAM FNI A                               
JOGGIE STRH                 1364       M      37  25.4              53:26.6                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 4530        4530       M                            52:46.6                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2396        2396       M                            55:02.8                                                                                                     
LEFA LEKGOATHI              4262       F      27  28.0              52:55.7   Nedbank CIB Cre NEDBANK CIB CREDIT - TEAM A              NEDBANK CIB CREDIT - TEAM A              
JOY MALULEKE                4019       F                            55:27.1   TEAM 6          TEAM 6 UPS                               TEAM 6 UPS                               
Unknown Partic. 4273        4273       M                            53:18.1                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 4274        4274       M                            53:20.1                                                                                                     
LERATO MOKOENA              4127       F      27  27.9              53:42.8   Team FNI B      TEAM FNI B                               TEAM FNI B                               
Unknown Partic. 1787        1787       M                            53:41.2                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1785        1785       M                            53:41.6                                                                                                     
AURORA PAKKIES              2620       F      39  28.5              53:57.6   Carst & Walker  CARST & WALKER                           CARST & WALKER                           
JANETTE ANDERSON            2621       F      65  37.3              53:57.8   CARST & WALKER  CARST & WALKER                           CARST & WALKER                           
OSCAR APHANE                2619       M      28  24.5              53:58.1   CARST & WALKER  CARST & WALKER                           CARST & WALKER                           
PHESHEYA MQADI              2819       F                            54:47.3                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
SHEILLA MUSARURWA           2412       F                            53:37.5   Adoutpost       AD OUTPOST                               AD OUTPOST                               
SARITA ISAACS               2415       F      43  29.2              53:37.8                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 4361        4361       M                            53:06.3                                                                                                     
COMFORT MOTSISI             1684       M      27  24.5              53:30.6   DSV SOUTH AFRIC DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         
FURAHA TUNGANDE             1685       F      23  27.8              53:33.3   DSV SOUTH AFRIC DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         
JEANNE-MARIE AUCAMP         3188       F      30  27.8              53:34.9   Wile K Coyote   WILE K COYOTE                            WINNER CHICKEN DINNER                    
ANESH LACHMAN               2760       M      40  25.8              53:25.6                   THE THICKENERS                           THE THICKENERS                           
DEDRE NAUDE                 2345       F      19  27.8              53:09.3   Kicking Assets  KICKING ASSETS                           KICKING ASSETS                           
ILS MURRAY                  3173       F      34  27.9              53:36.3   Wile K Coyote   WILE K COYOTE                            WINNER CHICKEN DINNER                    
IZELLE MEYER                2346       F      19  27.8              53:10.3   Kicking Ass-ets KICKING ASSETS                           KICKING ASSETS                           
Unknown Partic. 4965        4965       M                            54:13.2                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1810        1810       M                            54:32.1                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 4968        4968       M                            54:12.6                                                                                                     
DESIREE BARNARD             2752       F      49  30.8              54:52.6   Andrew Dugmore  ANDREW DUGMORE                           ANDREW DUGMORE                           
DANIELLE WINTER             2923       F                            53:30.5                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
REBECCA NALE                1886       F                            54:56.8   Shell           SHELL                                    SHELL                                    
PHILISWA JAKO               3604       F      37  28.2              54:12.8                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 3273        3273       M                            53:26.6                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 4966        4966       M                            54:13.7                                                                                                     
PFUMELANI MAVASA            3841       F      25  27.8              53:09.1   Team 12         TEAM 12 TARSUS                           TEAM 12 TARSUS                           
NTOMBI MOLOI                3253       F      43  29.1              53:31.7   Fluor           FLUOR                                    FLUOR                                    
Unknown Partic. 3267        3267       M                            53:29.6                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1583        1583       M                            53:51.9                                                                                                     
DAVID KEKANE                3859       M      25  24.4              53:43.4   Tarsus 20       TARSUS 20                                TARSUS 20                                
JUDITH MOKOKOTLELA          2159       F      24  27.7              55:47.3                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
ELLAH NDLOCU                2146       F      38  28.2              55:47.3   Posterscope     POSTERSCOPE                              POSTERSCOPE                              
KAREN WILLIAMS              3759       F      54  32.4              54:39.8                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 4967        4967       M                            54:28.4                                                                                                     
SUSAN BRADSHAW              3752       F      44  29.2              54:45.2   Tarsus 16       TARSUS 16                                TARSUS 16                                
PAM NTAKA                   2827       F      44  29.2              53:46.6   Migos           MIGOS                                    MIGOS                                    
NATASHA TALJAARD            2505       F      31  27.6              54:56.6   Cyanre          CYANRE                                   CYANRE                                   
VISHNU PERUMALSAMY          1345       M      36  25.0              54:22.6   Geotab          GEOTAB                                   GEOTAB                                   
RIAAN GROBLER               1346       M      38  25.3              54:23.4   Geotab          GEOTAB                                   GEOTAB                                   
BRAAM SNYDERS               2516       M      32  24.5              55:02.8   Cyanre          CYANRE                                   CYANRE                                   
LERATO MTOBA                1877       F      50  30.9              55:11.4   SGELL SHAPE SHI SHELL SHAPE SHIFTERS                     SHELL SHAPE SHIFTERS                     
SAMANTHA CHIGWEDERE         1837       F      24  27.6              54:28.2   GEOTAB AFRICA   GEOTAB AFRICA                            GEOTAB AFRICA                            
Unknown Partic. 2922        2922       M                            53:54.8                                                                                                     
KIRSTEN SMITH               2915       F      30  27.6              53:57.2                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
SIHLE CELE                  2853       M      35  24.7              55:15.1   team2           TEAM2                                    TEAM2                                    
Unknown Partic. 1005        1005       M                            54:11.6                                                                                                     
TARYN - LEIGH SCHOLTZ       2299       F      19  27.5              54:21.8                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 1579        1579       M                            53:54.6                                                                                                     
TEBOGO NAKENG               4121       M      30  24.2              56:20.5   The Impossibles THE IMPOSSIBLES                          THE IMPOSSIBLES                          
Unknown Partic. 2354        2354       M                            54:26.6                                                                                                     
SIVE NYOKANA                3714       F      25  27.4              55:15.6   SW Africa       SW AFRICA                                SW AFRICA                                
SANJAY MISRA                3438       M      38  25.1              56:25.8                   AFROX                                    AFROX                                    
Unknown Partic. 3437        3437       M                            56:25.8                                                                                                     
VICKY MARCUSSEN             2124       F      34  27.5              56:07.8                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
TINA WALLACE                2035       F                            56:06.1   Geraldine Rajag GERALDINE RAJAGOPAL                      GERALDINE RAJAGOPAL                      
Unknown Partic. 2357        2357       M                            54:26.6                                                                                                     
MARIKA OBERHOLZER           2288       F      33  27.5              53:57.3                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
DAVID MARCUSSEN             2106       M      43  26.0              56:09.4                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
ALTHIA MCLEOD SASS          3715       F                            55:19.3                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
LYNNE POTGIETER             1116       F      34  27.5              56:11.1   Industrial Comm INDUSTRIAL COMMODITIES HOLDINGS          INDUSTRIAL COMMODITIES HOLDINGS          
MMAMOLOKO MATLADI           3989       F      37  27.8              56:32.1   6               No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
SANELE OTTOMAN              3842       M      38  25.0              55:50.2   Tarsus 12       TARSUS 12                                TARSUS 12                                
Unknown Partic. 1723        1723       M                            54:52.5                                                                                                     
COMOS KUBHEKA               3838       M      48  26.9              55:50.7   Tarsus 12       TARSUS 12                                TARSUS 12                                
MARCUS NGOETJANA            3837       M      42  25.7              55:52.3   Tarsus 12       TARSUS 12                                TARSUS 12                                
SAMANTHA BROKKEN            1011       F      26  27.3              54:33.5                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
SWAZI MALAMBE               1370       F      40  28.0              54:47.1                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
JASON BROKKEN               1012       M                            54:35.5                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
CASSANDRA BROKKEN           1009       F                            54:34.5                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 717         717        M                            54:36.8                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2356        2356       M                            54:50.7                                                                                                     
HANNELIE BUYS               2857       F      32  27.2              55:14.8   Team 2          TEAM 2 PEPPERL                           TEAM 2 PEPPERL                           
ANDRIES SMIT                4351       M      47  26.6              55:55.1   Servest         SERVEST                                  SERVEST                                  
Unknown Partic. 4510        4510       M                            56:49.6                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 4505        4505       M                            56:50.8                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 4519        4519       M                            56:50.7                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2854        2854       M                            55:15.1                                                                                                     
MONICA GONCALVES            2837       F      23  27.1              54:39.8   PRN Cool cats   PRN COOL CATS                            PRN COOL CATS                            
CHERYL-ANN JAKKALS          1813       F      38  27.5              55:35.8                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
BONNIE SANDERSON            1815       F      23  27.1              55:37.2                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 3823        3823       M                            56:10.5                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2551        2551       M                            56:29.1                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2565        2565       M                            56:29.6                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 385         385        M                            54:40.8                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1498        1498       M                            56:19.3                                                                                                     
LEEANNE S                   3518       F      40  27.7              54:48.3   Pop Warehouse   POP WAREHOUSE                            POP WAREHOUSE                            
Unknown Partic. 2566        2566       M                            56:38.1                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3519        3519       M                            54:48.5                                                                                                     
CAROLINE MOKHOTSOA          2293       F      35  27.1              55:43.1                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 2858        2858       M                            56:28.8                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2859        2859       M                            56:29.6                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3662        3662       M                            55:55.8                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3661        3661       M                            55:56.2                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2097        2097       M                            57:21.5                                                                                                     
JENINE REDDY                2711       F      30  26.9              57:21.1                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
HANRO BOSMAN                2057       M      37  24.4              56:19.3   Solareff Engine SOLAREFF ENGINEERING                     SOLAREFF ENGINEERING                     
ATTIE KRUGER                4349       M      43  25.4              56:56.8                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
HAYBE SCHMIDT               3384       F      23  26.8              57:05.5   The Suicide Squ THE SUICIDE SQUAD                        THE SUICIDE SQUAD                        
Unknown Partic. 1088        1088       M                            55:34.8                                                                                                     
MILA SCHONFELDER            1442       F      33  26.8              57:26.9   Team MEC SA     TEAM MEC SA                              TEAM MEC SA                              
MONIQUE LE ROUX             1444       F      26  26.8              57:27.3   Team MEC SA     TEAM MEC SA                              TEAM MEC SA                              
CHANICE LEONE               3376       F      22  26.8              57:08.8   The Mighty Ligh THE MIGHTY LIGHTENING BOLTZ              THE MIGHTY LIGHTENING BOLTZ              
Unknown Partic. 2431        2431       M                            57:47.9                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2390        2390       M                            57:57.2                                                                                                     
NKOSINATHI MASINA           3897       M      30  23.6              56:47.8   Spicy Sprinters SPICY SPRINTERS                          SPICY SPRINTERS                          
Unknown Partic. 4554        4554       M                            57:18.5                                                                                                     
NKGAU GODLINE PAULSEN       1924       F      46  28.7              55:27.6   Centrafin       CENTRAFIN                                CENTRAFIN                                
NIKKI GARNETT               2257       F      46  28.7              57:11.2                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
BONOLO MOLEFE               2256       F      32  26.7              57:11.9                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 3048        3048       M                            56:15.5                                                                                                     
PAMELA RUDOLPH              2990       F      61  33.9              58:07.7   Glencil Walkers GLENCIL WALKERS                          GLENCIL WALKERS                          
LYN SCHNUIR                 2979       F      62  34.4              58:08.3   Glencil Walkers GLENCIL WALKERS                          GLENCIL WALKERS                          
GABRIEL NAICKER             4363       M                            57:34.1   Servest         SERVEST                                  SERVEST                                  
Unknown Partic. 2255        2255       M                            57:35.5                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 4344        4344       M                            57:36.8                                                                                                     
KGOMOTSO SEKGAOLELA         1067       F      33  26.7              55:36.9   SAM Team        SAM TEAM                                 SAM TEAM                                 
Unknown Partic. 4360        4360       M                            57:38.5                                                                                                     
CHARLENE NAICKER            2461       F      36  26.9              55:26.7                   EDGE GROWTH                              EDGE GROWTH                              
MAGDA VAN DER WESTHUIZEN    2392       F      45  28.3              58:08.4                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 2389        2389       M                            58:09.6                                                                                                     
ITUMELENG NGXUMZA           3689       F      44  28.1              55:43.2   Standard bank   STANDARD BANK                            STANDARD BANK                            
LAVINIA LESSING             2712       F      46  28.5              57:27.9                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
LIBUSENG MOQOBOKO           3851       F      30  26.6              56:12.2   Tarsus          TARSUS                                   TARSUS                                   
Unknown Partic. 4058        4058       M                            57:27.3                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 4051        4051       M                            57:27.2                                                                                                     
MAKHOSAZANA MAYIHLOME       4054       F      36  26.8              57:30.6                   MEDISWITCH                               MEDISWITCH                               
Unknown Partic. 4556        4556       M                            57:40.7                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1029        1029       M                            57:55.7                                                                                                     
NEVASHINI ARUMUGAM          1582       F      19  26.5              56:29.2                   NO TEAM                                  NO TEAM                                  
Unknown Partic. 3306        3306       M                            58:08.5                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2573        2573       M                            56:06.5                                                                                                     
DULTON VILJOEN              1816       M      25  23.3              56:48.3                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 1725        1725       M                            56:08.5                                                                                                     
NIMESH MISTRI               1119       M      30  23.4              56:12.3   NDUSTRIAL COMMO NDUSTRIAL COMMODITIES HOLDINGS (PTY) LTD NDUSTRIAL COMMODITIES HOLDINGS (PTY) LTD 
Unknown Partic. 2574        2574       M                            56:09.6                                                                                                     
DYLAN BUTLER                1880       M      24  23.2              56:17.3   The Incredibles THE INCREDIBLES                          THE INCREDIBLES                          
Unknown Partic. 2579        2579       M                            57:03.1                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2686        2686       M                            57:05.4                                                                                                     
FRANCO STRAUSS              1879       M      25  23.2              56:20.3   The Incredibles THE INCREDIBLES                          THE INCREDIBLES                          
KARIN ACKERMAN              2273       F      43  27.7              57:41.2   Argantic        ARGANTIC                                 ARGANTIC                                 
NICHOLAS SARNADAS           1831       M      36  23.8              58:00.8   The Markex e-LE THE MARKEX E-LEMON-ATORS                 THE MARKEX E-LEMON-ATORS                 
TEMBELA KULATI              3548       F      36  26.6              56:54.1   Team PPC        TEAM PPC                                 TEAM PPC                                 
NATASHA HEIBERG             1833       F      30  26.4              58:02.5   The Markex e-LE THE MARKEX E-LEMON-ATORS                 THE MARKEX E-LEMON-ATORS                 
BOTSANE PHETLA              1836       F      31  26.4              58:05.7   The Markex e-LE THE MARKEX E-LEMON-ATORS                 THE MARKEX E-LEMON-ATORS                 
MARYNA MIENIE               1473       F      38  26.8              58:11.5                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
YOLANDI LAMBERT             3220       F      31  26.4              57:18.8   Doka SA         DOKA SA                                  DOKA SA                                  
Unknown Partic. 1411        1411       M                            58:15.8                                                                                                     
LEBOGANG MOTSWALEDI         1835       F      27  26.4              58:05.5   The Markex e-Le THE MARKEX E-LEMON-ATORS                 THE MARKEX E-LEMON-ATORS                 
ALAN NORTJE                 3226       M      48  25.9              57:20.2   Doka SA         DOKA SA                                  DOKA SA                                  
BRIAN CHIRISA               1834       M      39  24.3              58:06.7   e-LEMON-nators  E-LEMON-NATORS                           E-LEMON-NATORS                           
LEANNE MAARTENS             3036       F      37  26.7              56:32.1   Emperors Palace EMPERORS PALACE                          EMPERORS PALACE                          
SANCHIA COETZEE             3549       F      36  26.6              56:56.1   Team Aggregates TEAM AGGREGATES                          TEAM AGGREGATES                          
Unknown Partic. 1578        1578       M                            58:14.1                                                                                                     
LINDIWE PHAKE               3598       F      30  26.3              57:12.4   The White walke THE WHITE WALKERS                        THE WHITE WALKERS                        
Unknown Partic. 2591        2591       M                            58:36.5                                                                                                     
SAEEDA SULIMAN              3607       F      24  26.3              57:15.6   The OG's        THE OG'S                                 THE OG'S                                 
Unknown Partic. 2592        2592       M                            58:38.1                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2593        2593       M                            58:39.5                                                                                                     
NINA WILLEMSE               1677       F      18  26.4              56:24.1   Lloyd Viljoen   LLOYD VILJOEN                            LLOYD VILJOEN                            
KIVANYA NAIDU               3219       F      25  26.3              57:30.3   Doka SA         DOKA SA                                  DOKA SA                                  
JOHANICE SCHAMREL           1678       F      21  26.3              56:26.6   LVN-FUN         LVN FUN                                  LVN FUN                                  
MICAELA BEZUIDENHOUT        2007       F      20  26.3              57:07.5   Team 2          TEAM 2 ST                                TEAM 2 ST                                
CISKA RAATH                 1120       F      26  26.3              56:44.2   Industrial Comm INDUSTRIAL COMMODITIES HOLDINGS          INDUSTRIAL COMMODITIES HOLDINGS          
Unknown Partic. 12995       12995      M                            56:44.4                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2201        2201       M                            58:47.8                                                                                                     
LAURISSA DU PLESSIS         2000       F      25  26.2              57:10.1   Team 2          TEAM 2 ST                                TEAM 2 ST                                
ESTHER NXUMALO              3809       F      56  31.4              57:46.4   TEAM7           TEAM7                                    TEAM7                                    
Unknown Partic. 3811        3811       M                            57:52.8                                                                                                     
REFILOE MATABOGE            2525       F      32  26.2              56:36.3   Carel           CAREL                                    CAREL                                    
JOE ADLEM                   3070       M      43  24.8              56:31.9   Emperors Palace EMPERORS PALACE                          EMPERORS PALACE                          
Unknown Partic. 1206        1206       M                            58:43.2                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2218        2218       M                            59:06.5                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1025        1025       M                            57:23.7                                                                                                     
THABISILE NKOSI             1204       F      29  26.1              58:43.8   RS Components   RS COMPONENTS                            RS COMPONENTS                            
Unknown Partic. 1023        1023       M                            57:24.4                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2337        2337       M                            56:52.4                                                                                                     
SARAH MALATJI               3242       F      43  27.2              57:05.1   FLUOR           FLUOR                                    FLUOR                                    
VANESSA GARLAND             1699       F      34  26.1              57:21.6   DSV SOUTH AFRIC DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         
ALWYN VAN HEERDEN           3625       M                            57:59.4   Savino Del Bene SAVINO DEL BENE                          SAVINO DEL BENE                          
SAMANTHA SCHMIDT            1696       F      33  26.0              57:22.2   DSV SOUTH AFRIC DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         
Unknown Partic. 2362        2362       M                            57:21.1                                                                                                     
RONALD TSAMBA               2046       M                            59:44.6   Standard Bank   STANDARD BANK                            STANDARD BANK                            
THOKOZILE BUTHELEZI         1687       F      28  26.0              57:22.6   DSV SOUTH AFRIC DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         
DAAN HAMMAN                 2056       M      49  25.7              58:22.9   Team 4          TEAM 4 SOLAREFF                          TEAM 4 SOLAREFF                          
NICHOLUS NXUMALO            3218       M      35  23.3              56:54.8   Doka SA         DOKA SA                                  DOKA SA                                  
MARIA MAKGENE               4126       F      34  26.1              57:44.3   Team FNI B      TEAM FNI B                               TEAM FNI B                               
ROSE PADI                   1660       F      53  30.0              58:02.3   Disco Ninjas    DISCO NINJAS                             DISCO NINJAS                             
Unknown Partic. 1435        1435       M                            56:59.6                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1436        1436       M                            57:00.4                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1895        1895       M                            58:55.3                                                                                                     
BRAAM STEYN                 2050       M      35  23.3              58:29.8   Team 1 - Sales  TEAM 1                                   TEAM 1                                   
Unknown Partic. 2051        2051       M                            58:31.6                                                                                                     
CLAIRE BAKER                1405       F      44  27.3              59:45.6                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 1408        1408       M                            59:45.8                                                                                                     
VIRGINIA MKHATSWA           2295       F      38  26.3              57:45.7   CIA             CIA                                      CIA                                      
Unknown Partic. 1323        1323       M                            57:32.6                                                                                                     
PAUL VAN DER HEIDEN         1176       M      38  23.6              59:08.7   Phoenix Contact PHOENIX CONTACT                          PHOENIX CONTACT                          
RICHARD SCHOONEBEEK         1173       M      32  22.9              59:09.8   Phoenix Contact PHOENIX CONTACT                          PHOENIX CONTACT                          
ELJEAN VAN WYK              1923       M      59  27.7              57:37.6   Centrafin       CENTRAFIN                                CENTRAFIN                                
MONIQUE BENADIE             1937       F      42  26.8              57:37.7   Centrafin       CENTRAFIN                                CENTRAFIN                                
JENNY GILL                  1929       F      50  28.8              57:36.5   Centrafin       CENTRAFIN                                CENTRAFIN                                
PHUMULANI MABENA            1296       M      24  22.7              59:02.5   Cova Advisory   COVA RUNNING TEAM                        COVA RUNNING TEAM                        
Unknown Partic. 1892        1892       M                            58:57.8                                                                                                     
RENDANI TSHISHIVHIRI        1291       M      29  22.7              59:02.5                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
MARYNA SMUTS                2305       F      36  26.0              58:17.8                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
KIM SMITH                   2301       F      46  27.7              58:17.4                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
FELICIA VAN ROOYEN          2300       F      44  27.2              58:19.5                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 2310        2310       M                            58:19.7                                                                                                     
NTOMBI MASEKO               4365       F      38  26.2              59:28.5   Team 4          TEAM 4 SERVEST                           TEAM 4 SERVEST                           
LINESHREE POONSAMY          1682       F      33  25.8              58:33.7   DSV SOUTH AFRIC DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         
JAMIE HILSDON               2751       M      37  23.4              59:12.5   Andrew Dugmore  ANDREW DUGMORE                           ANDREW DUGMORE                           
LUCHEN NAIDOO               1702       M      36  23.2              58:36.5   DSV SOUTH AFRIC DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         
Unknown Partic. 4826        4826       M                            58:03.9                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2198        2198       M                            1:00:07.3                                                                                                   
ANDREW DUGMORE              2753       M      56  26.9              59:17.8   Andrew Dugmore  ANDREW DUGMORE                           ANDREW DUGMORE                           
INA DE VILLIERS             2225       F      65  34.3              58:24.3   Survey Team Tri SURVEY TEAM TRIPOD                       SURVEY TEAM TRIPOD                       
ENJI MASIBI                 3138       M      34  22.9              59:29.8   Bidvest Bank 2  BIDVEST BANK 2                           BIDVEST BANK 2                           
Unknown Partic. 2020        2020       M                            58:46.4                                                                                                     
JACO WIESNER                2226       M      46  24.9              58:24.5   Survey Team Tri SURVEY TEAM TRIPOD                       SURVEY TEAM TRIPOD                       
Unknown Partic. 2797        2797       M                            58:45.4                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2702        2702       M                            58:10.1                                                                                                     
RENE FOURIE                 1983       F      34  25.7              58:27.8   VAP             VAP                                      VAP                                      
CHIPO DZAWOMA               2134       F      39  26.2              1:02:14.2 Care Co         CARE CO                                  CARE CO                                  
MAGDA ERASMUS               2224       F      57  31.0              58:27.6   Survey Team Tri SURVEY TEAM TRIPOD                       SURVEY TEAM TRIPOD                       
TREVOR MNCUBE               4352       M      42  24.1              59:31.5                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
NOMBUSO THUSINI             3139       F      30  25.6              59:33.3   Bidvest Bank 2  BIDVEST BANK 2                           BIDVEST BANK 2                           
CARL DYSON                  1175       M      44  24.5              59:34.5                   TEAM PHOENIX                             TEAM PHOENIX                             
LIEZL VAN NIEKERK           1985       F      32  25.7              58:29.0   Easia           EASIA                                    EASIA                                    
PHILIP SCHALEKAMP           2192       M      50  25.6              58:28.3   Survey Team Tri SURVEY TEAM TRIPOD                       SURVEY TEAM TRIPOD                       
Unknown Partic. 2531        2531       M                            58:12.5                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2530        2530       M                            58:11.9                                                                                                     
LESLEY VAN DER MERWE        1987       F      41  26.4              58:27.7   EASIA           EASIA                                    EASIA                                    
CLINT MILLER                2269       M      46  24.8              59:26.3   Argantic        ARGANTIC                                 ARGANTIC                                 
Unknown Partic. 2529        2529       M                            58:12.8                                                                                                     
HANNO SCHOEMAN              2191       M      47  25.0              58:31.2   Survey Team Tri SURVEY TEAM TRIPOD                       SURVEY TEAM TRIPOD                       
ROELOF VAN DER MERWE        1993       M      53  26.2              58:30.7   SAMERICA        SAMERICA                                 SAMERICA                                 
ED VOLEK                    1298       M      47  24.9              59:38.8   Cova Social Tea COVA SOCIAL TEAM 2                       COVA SOCIAL TEAM 2                       
REFILOE RABOTUTU            2309       F      28  25.5              58:43.3                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
PIETER DE VILLIERS          1300       M      36  23.1              59:40.5   Team 1          TEAM 1 COVA ADVISORY                     TEAM 1 COVA ADVISORY                     
NINA NGANDEWE               2793       F      33  25.6              1:00:00.2 Care Co         CARE CO                                  CARE CO                                  
PETER SPANGENBERG           1272       M      48  25.1              58:51.5   Billet          BILLET                                   BILLET                                   
Unknown Partic. 3953        3953       M                            58:34.6                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3888        3888       M                            58:34.6                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 2320        2320       M                            59:05.1                                                                                                     
EDNA BUNGA                  2155       F      27  25.4              1:00:11.8 Care Co         CARE CO                                  CARE CO                                  
CAROLINE COCHRANE           2795       F      26  25.4              1:00:13.2 Care Co         CARE CO                                  CARE CO                                  
THABITHA DOLAMO             1646       F      43  26.6              59:21.3   SMARTSTART      SMART START                              SMART START                              
JULIA TAYLOR                1631       F      27  25.4              59:21.5   Smart Start     SMART START                              SMART START                              
MATSHEPO PALANE             3733       F      35  25.6              58:54.8   Absolutely Fab  ABSOLUTELY FAB                           ABSOLUTELY FAB                           
AZOLA FALI                  1638       F      39  26.0              59:22.9   SmartStart      SMART START                              SMART START                              
PETAL RUDOLPH               1824       F      52  29.0              59:15.4                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
MPOLAI MONOKOANE            3981       F      38  25.8              58:17.7   FOUR (4 )       FOUR (4 )                                FOUR (4 )                                
LIANNA KNOESEN              1823       F      46  27.3              59:16.3                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
LAYTON VAN EYK              1918       M      40  23.6              1:00:13.4 Plumblink       PLUMBLINK                                PLUMBLINK                                
Unknown Partic. 1166        1166       M                            1:00:05.6                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 2268        2268       M                            59:38.5                                                                                                     
JOHN WHITEHEAD              2764       M      44  24.2              1:00:34.7                 THE THICKENERS                           THE THICKENERS                           
Unknown Partic. 1898        1898       M                            1:00:17.5                                                                                                   
SHEVAUN MCCREEDY            1163       F      34  25.5              1:00:09.2 Team iConnect   TEAM ICONNECT                            TEAM ICONNECT                            
Unknown Partic. 1910        1910       M                            1:00:19.5                                                                                                   
NIRVANA GOVENDER            4002       F      37  25.7              1:00:00.6 Team 8          TEAM 8 UPS                               TEAM 8 UPS                               
ANDREW STEER                1154       M      36  22.9              1:00:10.1 Team iConnect   TEAM ICONNECT                            TEAM ICONNECT                            
Unknown Partic. 1896        1896       M                            1:00:18.7                                                                                                   
DAVID VAN ZYL               2759       M      27  22.3              1:00:39.9                 THE THICKENERS                           THE THICKENERS                           
SIBONGILE NDALA NDALA       3666       F      39  25.8              59:10.6                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
BELINDA GAULT               4014       F                            1:00:06.5                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
JOY MASEMOLA                3670       F      26  25.3              59:11.8                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
JENNY HEYES                 4023       F      48  27.7              1:00:06.3                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 1900        1900       M                            1:00:18.3                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 1914        1914       M                            1:00:23.3                                                                                                   
BRANDON BUCKTON             2508       M      25  22.2              59:59.4   Cyanre          CYANRE                                   CYANRE                                   
PRECIOUS MAVIMBELA          1814       F      35  25.4              59:31.2                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 1911        1911       M                            1:00:22.3                                                                                                   
MARTIN LOMBARD              4570       M      31  22.3              1:00:00.3 cyanre          CYANRE                                   CYANRE                                   
LINDA ASLETT                1822       F      47  27.3              59:37.3                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
PRIESKA MAKGOBENG           4578       F      26  25.2              1:00:56.4                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
LOUISE SUMNALL              1059       F      27  25.2              59:50.4                   OUTSOURCE                                OUTSOURCE                                
Unknown Partic. 1038        1038       M                            59:51.1                                                                                                     
SANDRA CHANGUION            2971       F                            1:01:02.3 IFS Africa      IFS AFRICA                               IFS AFRICA                               
ELSIE DE BEER               1051       F      51  28.5              59:51.9                   OUTSOURCE                                OUTSOURCE                                
HEMLATA MISHRA              2969       F      31  25.2              1:01:02.8 IFS SA Team     IFS AFRICA                               IFS AFRICA                               
JR O'REILLY                 2758       M      26  22.1              1:01:00.8                 THE THICKENERS                           THE THICKENERS                           
Unknown Partic. 2967        2967       M                            1:01:04.1                                                                                                   
DOROTHY NKOMO               2968       F      35  25.3              1:01:03.3 IFS Africa      IFS AFRICA                               IFS AFRICA                               
MELINDIE STRYDOM            2970       F                            1:01:03.5 IFS             IFS AFRICA                               IFS AFRICA                               
ANURADHA PANDYA             2910       F      24  25.1              59:39.5   PwC Technical   PWC TECHNICAL                            PWC TECHNICAL                            
ILSE GROBLER                2517       F      44  26.5              1:00:18.8 Cyanre          CYANRE                                   CYANRE                                   
SILINDILE MTESHANE          2972       F      30  25.1              1:01:11.1 IFS AFRICA      IFS AFRICA                               IFS AFRICA                               
Unknown Partic. 4271        4271       M                            59:11.4                                                                                                     
NICOLA DU PLOOY             1162       F      30  25.1              1:00:42.9 Team iConnect   TEAM ICONNECT                            TEAM ICONNECT                            
LAFRAS BOTHA                2518       M      28  22.1              1:00:20.8 Cyanre          CYANRE                                   CYANRE                                   
Unknown Partic. 2880        2880       M                            59:00.8                                                                                                     
SHIBU PHOKUNGWANE           3992       F                            59:51.8                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 2651        2651       M                            1:01:23.5                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 4276        4276       M                            59:24.8                                                                                                     
MPHO MOPELE                 4006       F                            59:04.6   TEAM 1          TEAM 1                                   TEAM 1                                   
Unknown Partic. 2228        2228       M                            1:01:04.1                                                                                                   
MICHELLE OXLEY              2241       F      41  25.8              1:01:04.9 Tiber Wrecking  TIBER WRECKING BALLS                     TIBER WRECKING BALLS                     
DIANE BOUWER                2239       F      25  25.0              1:01:04.7 PRANCING FAIRIE PRANCING FAIRIES                         PRANCING FAIRIES                         
RICKUS VOSLOO               2765       M      34  22.4              1:01:20.8                 THE THICKENERS                           THE THICKENERS                           
WARREN STEYN                2769       M      35  22.5              1:01:24.2                 THE THICKENERS                           THE THICKENERS                           
CHARLOTTE HLONGWANE         2710       M      30  22.0              1:01:01.7                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 2920        2920       M                            1:00:04.8                                                                                                   
LEBO MOLUSI                 3290       F      30  25.0              59:36.7   Honda Motor Sou HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              
JACKIE EBRAHIM              3018       F      31  25.0              1:00:35.9 FLIGHTSURE      FLIGHTSURE                               FLIGHTSURE                               
SELISHA CHETTY              1427       F      28  24.9              1:00:55.5 Marketing       ELVEY MARKETING                          ELVEY MARKETING                          
AMELIA BASSON               1846       F      33  25.0              1:00:05.5 Golder Team 2   GOLDER TEAM 2                            GOLDER TEAM 2                            
PRIYA MOODLEY               1853       F                            1:00:06.5 Golder Team 2   GOLDER TEAM 1                            GOLDER TEAM 1                            
LINKY HAMZA                 3011       F      46  26.8              1:00:38.1 FLIGHTSURE      FLIGHTSURE                               FLIGHTSURE                               
Unknown Partic. 4272        4272       M                            59:35.9                                                                                                     
KIRSTEN OSBORN              1786       F      36  25.1              1:00:10.4 BD              BD                                       BD                                       
RANVIR SAWAK                2911       M      25  21.9              59:40.2   PwC Technical   PWC TECHNICAL                            PWC TECHNICAL                            
KYLE MOHAN                  2905       M      26  21.8              59:41.5   PwC Technical   PWC TECHNICAL                            PWC TECHNICAL                            
Unknown Partic. 2999        2999       M                            1:02:22.9                                                                                                   
VUYOKAZI MAKINA             1788       F      37  25.2              1:00:14.5 BD              BD                                       BD                                       
NEO SCHEEPERS               4005       M      30  21.9              1:02:07.7                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
TSHEPO MKHABELA             3289       M      37  22.6              59:35.8   Honda Motor Sou HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              HONDA MOTOR SOUTHERN AFRICA              
Unknown Partic. 1915        1915       M                            1:01:28.6                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 3000        3000       M                            1:02:25.6                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 2095        2095       M                            1:01:53.8                                                                                                   
GREG STEELE                 2781       M      36  22.4              1:00:10.5 Creative Spaces CREATIVE SPACES                          CREATIVE SPACES                          
YOLISHA RAJKARAN            3440       F      27  24.8              1:02:12.2 Aforx           AFROX                                    AFROX                                    
Unknown Partic. 4715        4715       M                            1:08:46.6                                                                                                   
THANDEKA LEOLO              3446       F      33  24.8              1:02:12.5 Afrox           AFROX                                    AFROX                                    
Unknown Partic. 3050        3050       M                            59:39.1                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 3049        3049       M                            59:42.4                                                                                                     
NEO SHALANG                 4004       F                            59:52.7   TEAM 5          TEAM 5 UPS                               TEAM 5 UPS                               
MARLENE DA SILVA            2840       F      40  25.4              59:54.2   PRN Cool Cats   PRN COOL CATS                            PRN COOL CATS                            
LETSEKILE SEGAGE            1194       M      61  26.9              1:01:54.6 TEAM RS COMPONE RS COMPONENTS                            RS COMPONENTS                            
ESME GROBLER                2839       F      25  24.7              59:56.2                   No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 2829        2829       M                            59:56.8                                                                                                     
Unknown Partic. 1920        1920       M                            1:01:55.9                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 1919        1919       M                            1:01:56.4                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 2875        2875       M                            1:01:35.7                                                                                                   
WILMA MATTHEE               1990       F      57  29.8              1:00:52.9 EASIA           EASIA                                    EASIA                                    
JUSTIN PAKKIRI              3514       M      33  21.9              1:00:38.1 POP Warehouse   POP WAREHOUSE                            POP WAREHOUSE                            
HELEN PLAYDON               2139       F      49  27.2              1:02:14.6 Care Co         CARE CO                                  CARE CO                                  
HLONI MCUBE                 1885       F      42  25.5              1:01:58.5 Shell           SHELL                                    SHELL                                    
Unknown Partic. 2347        2347       M                            1:00:44.6                                                                                                   
MPHO MOGOMOTSI              3915       F      39  25.0              1:01:00.8 IMPLATS TEAM 5  IMPLATS TEAM 5                           IMPLATS TEAM 5                           
DAVE WICKS                  1651       M      58  26.1              1:01:25.3 Fatties and Mon FATTIES AND MONEE'S                      FATTIES AND MONEE'S                      
Unknown Partic. 3060        3060       M                            1:01:12.2                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 1199        1199       M                            1:02:46.5                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 2359        2359       M                            1:03:08.3                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 2639        2639       M                            1:02:58.5                                                                                                   
SHANNON HEATLIE             2649       F      23  24.4              1:02:59.5 Best Clothing a BEST CLOTHING AND GIFTS                  BEST CLOTHING AND GIFTS                  
Unknown Partic. 1014        1014       M                            1:00:57.6                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 4569        4569       M                            1:00:58.7                                                                                                   
SHILPA RAMA-MADHAV          3517       F      28  24.4              1:00:31.8                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 4561        4561       M                            1:01:01.6                                                                                                   
SHANTELL VENTER             3383       F      40  25.1              1:02:30.2 The Mighty Ligh THE MIGHTY LIGHTENING BOLTZ              THE MIGHTY LIGHTENING BOLTZ              
Unknown Partic. 3061        3061       M                            1:01:12.5                                                                                                   
SASHMIRA BRIJMOHAN          3516       F      26  24.4              1:00:34.8 Popwarehouse                                                                                      
CORRIE-ROBB MURDOCH         2547       F      30  24.4              1:01:30.4 Copperleaf Loaf COPPERLEAF LOAFERS                       COPPERLEAF LOAFERS                       
CLINTON VENTER              3382       M      40  22.7              1:02:32.6 The Mighty Ligh THE MIGHTY LIGHTENING BOLTZ              THE MIGHTY LIGHTENING BOLTZ              
MAGDA STRYDOM               2548       F                            1:01:31.7 Copperleaf Loaf COPPERLEAF LOAFERS                       COPPERLEAF LOAFERS                       
Unknown Partic. 3658        3658       M                            1:01:35.4                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 3657        3657       M                            1:01:35.4                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 3660        3660       M                            1:01:39.5                                                                                                   
MELANIE SMIT                2549       F      36  24.6              1:01:36.9 Copperleaf Loaf COPPERLEAF LOAFERS                       COPPERLEAF LOAFERS                       
MICHELLE VD LINDE           2545       F      57  29.5              1:01:37.3 Copperleaf Loaf COPPERLEAF LOAFERS                       COPPERLEAF LOAFERS                       
JAY LUTCHMAN                3483       M      34  21.8              1:02:26.8 Ocular Technolo OCULAR TECHNOLOGIES                      OCULAR TECHNOLOGIES                      
Unknown Partic. 3659        3659       M                            1:01:41.2                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 2259        2259       M                            1:02:56.9                                                                                                   
PAULINA MABENA              4367       F      35  24.5              1:02:51.1 Team 4          TEAM 4 SERVEST                           TEAM 4 SERVEST                           
OLIVIA ERASMUS              2550       F      44  25.7              1:01:40.2 Copperleaf Loaf COPPERLEAF LOAFERS                       COPPERLEAF LOAFERS                       
HENRIETTE FORTUIN           2996       F      45  25.9              1:03:13.4 IRBA            IRBA                                     IRBA                                     
JAUN GEYSER                 2546       M      28  21.4              1:01:39.2 Copperleaf Loaf COPPERLEAF LOAFERS                       COPPERLEAF LOAFERS                       
TINNY RAMMUTLA              4353       F      50  27.2              1:02:54.9 Team 4          TEAM 4 SERVEST                           TEAM 4 SERVEST                           
Unknown Partic. 2993        2993       M                            1:03:15.7                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 2995        2995       M                            1:03:16.6                                                                                                   
SHARVANI MOODLEY            1709       F      34  24.4              1:01:25.2 DSV SOUTH AFRIC DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         
DEZRAY STEELE               2785       F      33  24.3              1:01:26.9 Creative Spaces CREATIVE SPACES                          CREATIVE SPACES                          
SHYRENE REID                2783       F      27  24.2              1:01:28.4 Creative Spaces CREATIVE SPACES                          CREATIVE SPACES                          
KIRSTEN LOUW                2784       F      30  24.2              1:01:27.3 Creative Spaces CREATIVE SPACES                          CREATIVE SPACES                          
HANSIE VAN DEN HEEVER       2786       M                            1:01:28.4 Creative Spaces CREATIVE SPACES                          CREATIVE SPACES                          
Unknown Partic. 2645        2645       M                            1:03:26.2                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 2422        2422       M                            1:01:42.4                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 2631        2631       M                            1:03:29.2                                                                                                   
JENNIFER VAN DEN HEEVER     2782       F      38  24.6              1:01:31.7 Creative Spaces CREATIVE SPACES                          CREATIVE SPACES                          
Unknown Partic. 4541        4541       M                            1:01:02.9                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 2423        2423       M                            1:01:44.6                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 2647        2647       M                            1:03:27.2                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 3618        3618       M                            1:01:18.9                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 2643        2643       M                            1:03:30.1                                                                                                   
JACO LUNDIE                 4341       M      43  22.9              1:03:19.5 Team 1          TEAM 1 SERVEST                           TEAM 1 SERVEST                           
Unknown Partic. 422         422        M                            1:03:30.6                                                                                                   
ANDREW BALOYI               2421       M      51  24.3              1:01:45.4 Ad Outpost      AD OUTPOST                               AD OUTPOST                               
CECILIA MCHUNU              2424       F      41  25.0              1:01:43.8 Adoutpost       AD OUTPOST                               AD OUTPOST                               
KEITUMETSE MOKOENA          3687       F      27  24.2              1:01:21.5 STANDARD BANK   STANDARD BANK                            STANDARD BANK                            
ZINHLE NGIDI                1066       F      28  24.1              1:01:43.2                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
DAPHNE RAMPERSADH           3375       F      61  30.6              1:02:56.9 The Suicide Squ THE SUICIDE SQUAD                        THE SUICIDE SQUAD                        
Unknown Partic. 1434        1434       M                            1:02:32.9                                                                                                   
LARISSA MOSS                3818       F      27  24.1              1:03:22.8 Tarsus 8        TARSUS 8                                 TARSUS 8                                 
Unknown Partic. 1424        1424       M                            1:02:33.6                                                                                                   
THULI DIMBA                 1061       F      29  24.1              1:01:46.7                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
LESLEY HENDRICKS            1068       F      28  24.1              1:01:31.5 SAM Team        SAM TEAM                                 SAM TEAM                                 
Unknown Partic. 3815        3815       M                            1:03:24.5                                                                                                   
GUGU MUTHANYI               1064       F      34  24.2              1:01:49.1                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
ANNIKIE MONA                1207       F      31  24.1              1:03:29.1 Rs Components   RS COMPONENTS                            RS COMPONENTS                            
PRINCESS JONAS              1203       F                            1:03:28.8 RS COMPONENTS S RS COMPONENTS                            RS COMPONENTS                            
Unknown Partic. 2633        2633       M                            1:03:56.4                                                                                                   
SHAFEERA BANOO              1087       F      29  24.0              1:01:29.2 Not Fast Just F NOT FAST JUST FURIOUS                    NOT FAST JUST FURIOUS                    
THABANG MOROKE              2263       F      27  24.0              1:02:44.8 Servest         SERVEST                                  SERVEST                                  
MELISSA PETERSEN            1217       F      41  24.8              1:01:52.4 BLG5            BLG 5                                    BLG 5                                    
DANETTE VERMEULEN           1222       F                            1:01:52.9 BLG 5           BLG 5                                    BLG 5                                    
PRAVESH PARSAD              1710       M      33  21.4              1:01:27.3 DSV SOUTH AFRIC DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         DSV SOUTH AFRICA                         
ITUMELENG DIANE             2261       F      33  24.1              1:02:46.3 Servest         SERVEST                                  SERVEST                                  
Unknown Partic. 2646        2646       M                            1:03:59.9                                                                                                   
GRANT FASSER                3775       M      37  21.8              1:03:36.5 Tarsus 1        TARSUS 1                                 TARSUS 1                                 
Unknown Partic. 1779        1779       M                            1:04:09.4                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 1782        1782       M                            1:04:09.2                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 1966        1966       M                            1:02:00.2                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 1967        1967       M                            1:02:03.1                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 1960        1960       M                            1:02:01.4                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 1554        1554       M                            1:03:48.9                                                                                                   
MARK REUBEN                 4009       M      48  23.5              1:04:32.1 UPS             UPS                                      UPS                                      
PIERRE FOURIE               4949       M      41  22.3              1:03:05.9 Procurement & F PROCUREMENT & FINANCE                    PROCUREMENT & FINANCE                    
MPHO TSAHAANE               4943       M      45  23.0              1:03:05.9 Procurement & F PROCUREMENT & FINANCE                    PROCUREMENT & FINANCE                    
Unknown Partic. 2319        2319       M                            1:02:53.5                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 2317        2317       M                            1:02:52.8                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 2397        2397       M                            1:04:08.5                                                                                                   
HLUBI NDWANDWA              2750       M      34  21.3              1:03:14.2 Team 6          TEAM 6 ATTACQ                            TEAM 6 ATTACQ                            
Unknown Partic. 1491        1491       M                            1:03:02.8                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 2640        2640       M                            1:04:30.4                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 1490        1490       M                            1:03:03.5                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 3251        3251       M                            1:02:22.1                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 1044        1044       M                            1:03:18.5                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 2642        2642       M                            1:04:31.1                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 3266        3266       M                            1:02:21.7                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 1037        1037       M                            1:03:20.1                                                                                                   
NEO MOLEFE                  3395       M      27  20.9              1:04:22.2 Transcend       TRANSCEND                                TRANSCEND                                
CHRISTIAN MALAN             3396       M      43  22.6              1:04:25.6 Transcend       TRANSCEND                                TRANSCEND                                
ANNE HOFFMANN               2303       F      69  33.5              1:03:09.9                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
MOHAMED ISMAIL              1292       M      25  20.9              1:03:50.9 Team 2          TEAM 2 CORA                              TEAM 2 CORA                              
JAMES MAEPA                 3718       M      39  21.9              1:13:10.9 Theprintpalace  THEPRINTPALACE                           THEPRINTPALACE                           
JOHN MAEPA                  3719       M      30  21.0              1:13:11.7 The Print Palac THE PRINT PALACE                         THE PRINT PALACE                         
SHADRACK LEBURU             1106       M      45  22.9              1:04:24.2 IVS             IVS                                      IVS                                      
CHANEL WESSELS              1105       F      27  23.7              1:04:24.2 IVS             IVS                                      IVS                                      
Unknown Partic. 2393        2393       M                            1:04:58.6                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 2395        2395       M                            1:04:58.5                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 1033        1033       M                            1:03:36.9                                                                                                   
ROSANNE CLACK               3753       F                            1:04:17.5 Tarsus 17       TARSUS 17                                TARSUS 17                                
ANDRIA VAN DEN BERG         2391       F      25  23.7              1:05:00.1                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 1043        1043       M                            1:03:39.4                                                                                                   
JAPIE WENTZEL               3787       M      41  22.1              1:04:20.7 TEAM3           TEAM3                                    TEAM3                                    
Unknown Partic. 1040        1040       M                            1:03:40.4                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 1047        1047       M                            1:03:42.6                                                                                                   
ESTELLE HENRY               2285       F      56  28.4              1:03:18.6                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 3031        3031       M                            1:02:51.1                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 3038        3038       M                            1:02:53.6                                                                                                   
GUGU MSIBI                  2294       F      31  23.6              1:03:22.7                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 3835        3835       M                            1:03:31.5                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 1499        1499       M                            1:04:12.2                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 1501        1501       M                            1:04:13.8                                                                                                   
BERNA BILLINGS              2286       F      50  26.3              1:03:25.2                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
MACHIDI MODISE              3749       F      28  23.5              1:04:17.2 Tarsus 16       TARSUS 16                                TARSUS 16                                
MMAPULA SHEZI               3771       F      29  23.5              1:04:18.7 TARSUS 1        TARSUS 1                                 TARSUS 1                                 
PHILISIWE MTSUTSA           2739       F      33  23.5              1:04:16.2 ATTACQ          ATTACQ                                   ATTACQ                                   
PHILISIWE HLONGWA           1285       F      32  23.5              1:04:44.9 Team 1          TEAM 1 COVA ADVISORY                     TEAM 1 COVA ADVISORY                     
MARIZKA OPPERMAN            2283       F      30  23.4              1:04:00.8                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 1286        1286       M                            1:04:46.3                                                                                                   
LILLIAN KEETSE              2475       F      29  23.4              1:05:31.5 Edge Growth     EDGE GROWTH                              EDGE GROWTH                              
WILLEMIEN WOLMARANS         2284       F      46  25.1              1:04:03.3                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
AMINA PATTERSON             2476       F      29  23.4              1:05:32.9 Edge Growth     EDGE GROWTH                              EDGE GROWTH                              
SHARNE VAN SCHOOR           2281       F      46  25.1              1:04:03.6                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
WENDY LAAS                  2754       F      54  27.3              1:05:01.4 Andrew Dugmore  ANDREW DUGMORE                           ANDREW DUGMORE                           
CHANELLE JACOBS             2755       F      39  23.8              1:05:02.5 Andrew Dugmore  ANDREW DUGMORE                           ANDREW DUGMORE                           
Unknown Partic. 1904        1904       M                            1:05:16.5                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 1902        1902       M                            1:05:16.9                                                                                                   
KELLY MUNTON                2985       F      32  23.3              1:06:28.2 Glencil Walkers GLENCIL WALKERS                          GLENCIL WALKERS                          
RISHAEL SINGH               3995       M      31  20.5              1:06:19.2                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 2572        2572       M                            1:04:00.9                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 1909        1909       M                            1:05:29.9                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 1901        1901       M                            1:05:29.5                                                                                                   
TALIA JONES                 2980       F      37  23.5              1:06:31.2 Glencil Walkers GLENCIL WALKERS                          GLENCIL WALKERS                          
NICOLENE KOTZE              2988       F      29  23.2              1:06:30.2 Glencil Walkers GLENCIL WALKERS                          GLENCIL WALKERS                          
CYNTHIA MCHOYIYA            1376       F      55  27.4              1:04:19.1                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 1366        1366       M                            1:04:20.5                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 1908        1908       M                            1:05:29.4                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 1907        1907       M                            1:05:29.6                                                                                                   
SINAYE NGIDI                1075       F      36  23.4              1:04:46.2 SPRING BOKKIE   SPRING BOKKIES                           SPRING BOKKIES                           
LEEANNE NASCIMENTO          2989       F      28  23.2              1:06:38.5 Glencil Walkers GLENCIL WALKERS                          GLENCIL WALKERS                          
KEDIDIMETSE LIL SOAISA      3260       F      39  23.6              1:03:55.2 FLUOR           FLUOR                                    FLUOR                                    
Unknown Partic. 1187        1187       M                            1:05:57.6                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 1196        1196       M                            1:05:59.1                                                                                                   
PETRA DU TOIT               1670       F      47  25.0              1:05:30.2 LVN Fun         LVN FUN                                  LVN FUN                                  
PIERRE DE JAGER             1672       M      45  22.2              1:05:31.2 LVNF            LVN FUN                                  LVN FUN                                  
Unknown Partic. 1489        1489       M                            1:05:09.2                                                                                                   
NICOLETTE JOHANNES          3800       F      43  24.1              1:04:47.2 5               No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
TRACY BOLTON                3467       F                            1:06:23.2 Goodmix         GOODMIX                                  GOODMIX                                  
ANNELINE SOWRIMUTHU         3609       F      36  23.2              1:06:23.8 Goodmix         GOODMIX                                  GOODMIX                                  
MARK TIMMS                  3468       M      50  23.0              1:06:24.7 GOODMIX         GOODMIX                                  GOODMIX                                  
GERHARD VAN SCHOOR          2282       M      54  23.7              1:04:06.9                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
JESSICA OPPERMAN            1819       F      19  23.0              1:05:23.6                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
LINDA OPPERMAN              1821       F      52  26.3              1:05:25.6                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
PAOLA GROBLER               1820       F      49  25.4              1:05:25.5 Tectra          TECTRA                                   TECTRA                                   
Unknown Partic. 2723        2723       M                            1:06:31.5                                                                                                   
KARIN BOOYSEN               3399       F      33  23.0              1:06:31.6 Team 9          TEAM 9 ATTACQ                            TEAM 9 ATTACQ                            
Unknown Partic. 3270        3270       M                            1:08:59.7                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 3422        3422       M                            1:05:07.9                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 3249        3249       M                            1:09:01.3                                                                                                   
TSHEPO KABENE               3816       F                            1:06:40.9 Tarsus          TARSUS                                   TARSUS                                   
MEIKI MONYAMANE             3748       F      27  22.9              1:05:55.2 Tarsus 16       TARSUS 16                                TARSUS 16                                
BOITUMELO PULE              2033       F      28  22.8              1:09:05.2                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
PERTUNIA MAGADZE            3839       F      47  24.8              1:05:57.9 team 12         TEAM 12 TARSUS                           TEAM 12 TARSUS                           
Unknown Partic. 3098        3098       M                            1:06:58.4                                                                                                   
TEB OGO NKADIMENG           2034       F      25  22.8              1:09:06.2                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 3095        3095       M                            1:06:59.9                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 3097        3097       M                            1:07:00.7                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 3093        3093       M                            1:07:01.7                                                                                                   
EDUAN PRINSLOO              2944       M      30  20.1              1:07:19.1                 THE MOUNTAINEERS                         THE MOUNTAINEERS                         
YVONNE BALOYI               1946       F      34  22.9              1:05:05.6 Centrafin       CENTRAFIN                                CENTRAFIN                                
Unknown Partic. 3259        3259       M                            1:05:33.3                                                                                                   
KYLE RABIE                  2943       M                            1:07:17.9 Iron Mountain   THE MOUNTAINEERS                         THE MOUNTAINEERS                         
CHUMA NDZAMELA              3159       M      29  20.0              1:06:49.5                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
NTANDO FELICIA NTULI        3254       F      35  22.9              1:05:27.3 FLUOR           FLUOR                                    FLUOR                                    
Unknown Partic. 2086        2086       M                            1:06:21.2                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 1336        1336       M                            1:06:01.9                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 4551        4551       M                            1:06:59.7                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 2725        2725       M                            1:06:21.2                                                                                                   
WAYNE BOTHA                 4057       M      44  21.7              1:07:00.9                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 4050        4050       M                            1:07:01.6                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 1338        1338       M                            1:06:07.4                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 1337        1337       M                            1:06:06.6                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 1339        1339       M                            1:06:09.9                                                                                                   
LWANDILE QOKWENI            1443       M      38  20.7              1:07:44.3 MEC             MEC                                      MEC                                      
Unknown Partic. 3807        3807       M                            1:06:36.1                                                                                                   
HAPPINESS NGOBESE           3848       F      36  22.8              1:06:37.6 Team 13         TEAM 13 TARSUS                           TEAM 13 TARSUS                           
MERISSA HIMRAJ              1441       F      45  24.1              1:07:46.9 Team MEC SA     TEAM MEC SA                              TEAM MEC SA                              
Unknown Partic. 1440        1440       M                            1:07:49.2                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 3057        3057       M                            1:06:34.3                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 3058        3058       M                            1:06:35.1                                                                                                   
MICHELLE GERBER             4107       F      27  22.5              1:06:45.5 JHB Warriors    JHB WARRIORS                             JHB WARRIORS                             
SHONEEZ ALBANY              4106       F      35  22.7              1:06:45.3 JHB Warriors    JHB WARRIORS                             JHB WARRIORS                             
Unknown Partic. 4345        4345       M                            1:07:59.2                                                                                                   
AUDREY MUVEZWA              2456       F                            1:08:39.6                 ERICSSON                                 ERICSSON                                 
DEWALD KATZKE               1680       M      30  19.7              1:07:31.9 LVNF            LVN FUN                                  LVN FUN                                  
RENTIA DEMPERS              1673       F      32  22.4              1:07:32.2 lvn-fun         LVN FUN                                  LVN FUN                                  
LELANIE BOTHA               1658       F      39  22.8              1:07:10.1 Disco Ninjas    DISCO NINJAS                             DISCO NINJAS                             
ADELE BEZUIDENHOUT          1653       F      38  22.7              1:07:12.2 Disco Ninjas    DISCO NINJAS                             DISCO NINJAS                             
RAVEEN NAIDOO               3997       M      44  21.3              1:06:16.9                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
MARILYN KANDASAMY           4010       F      50  24.9              1:08:00.2 Team 5          TEAM 5 UPS                               TEAM 5 UPS                               
MARISA CAMERON              3683       F      43  23.3              1:07:59.8 Standard Bank   STANDARD BANK                            STANDARD BANK                            
Unknown Partic. 1555        1555       M                            1:07:11.6                                                                                                   
FRITZ LUCKHOFF              2962       M      43  21.1              1:06:48.1 Auto pedigree   AUTO PEDIGREE                            AUTO PEDIGREE                            
VINAY SINGH                 2965       M      45  21.4              1:06:49.2                 AUTO PEDIGREE                            AUTO PEDIGREE                            
Unknown Partic. 2453        2453       M                            1:08:40.9                                                                                                   
KGAOGELO MALATJI            2006       F      24  22.2              1:07:27.6 Team 2          TEAM 2 ST                                TEAM 2 ST                                
SONTO KUBHEKA               1999       F      26  22.2              1:07:27.9 Team 1          TEAM 1 ST UMBRELLAS                      TEAM 1 ST UMBRELLAS                      
BIANCA SATIGE               2008       F      30  22.2              1:07:28.2 Team 1          TEAM 1 ST UMBRELLAS                      TEAM 1 ST UMBRELLAS                      
RIANA MARAIS                3377       F      30  22.1              1:08:47.4 The Rolling Thu THE ROLLING THUNDERS                     THE ROLLING THUNDERS                     
NTHABISENG MOTAUNG          4000       F      38  22.5              1:06:55.8 Team 9          TEAM 9 UPS                               TEAM 9 UPS                               
LEBOHANG POOE               4008       F      32  22.1              1:06:54.2 TEAM 9          TEAM 9 UPS                               TEAM 9 UPS                               
SERISHA DEHALOO             2307       F      26  22.1              1:07:41.1                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
PROUD MASANGO               4034       F      35  22.3              1:06:55.1                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
DESAN PILLAY                3385       M      34  19.8              1:08:52.9 The Suicide Squ THE SUICIDE SQUAD                        THE SUICIDE SQUAD                        
PIETER KELDER               3390       M      52  22.4              1:08:51.4 The Rolling Thu THE ROLLING THUNDERS                     THE ROLLING THUNDERS                     
Unknown Partic. 3151        3151       M                            1:06:52.2                                                                                                   
EDWARD MULLIGAN             4021       M      37  20.0              1:09:45.5 Team 2          TEAM 2 UPS                               TEAM 2 UPS                               
MELANIE BYLEVELD            4011       F      41  22.7              1:09:44.2 Team 8          TEAM 8 UPS                               TEAM 8 UPS                               
URSULA PIETERSE             3986       F                            1:09:45.4 Team 10         TEAM 10 UPS                              TEAM 10 UPS                              
MIKE ROSSOUW                4017       M      33  19.6              1:09:46.3 TEAM 9          TEAM 9 UPS                               TEAM 9 UPS                               
JESSICA NAIDOO              2296       F      19  22.0              1:07:42.1                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 1968        1968       M                            1:07:32.4                                                                                                   
WENDY OLIVIER               1958       F      59  27.3              1:07:29.7 #TeamWally      #TEAMWALLY                               #TEAMWALLY                               
Unknown Partic. 1962        1962       M                            1:07:30.7                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 1456        1456       M                            1:07:19.9                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 1455        1455       M                            1:07:21.2                                                                                                   
NIKITA REDDY                4003       F                            1:08:34.2                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
BEAUTY MAHLANGU             3982       F      32  21.9              1:08:37.2                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
NOMSA MNTAMBO               4001       F      27  21.8              1:08:37.4 team 10         TEAM 10 UPS                              TEAM 10 UPS                              
RACHEL OGLE                 3998       F      37  22.1              1:08:37.4                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
ROBIN JORDAAN               3994       F      23  21.8              1:08:38.5 10              No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 1780        1780       M                            1:10:20.7                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 2398        2398       M                            1:10:20.7                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 2684        2684       M                            1:09:02.8                                                                                                   
CARIEN FRANCE               1238       F      35  21.9              1:09:26.6 BLG 6 Chantal   BLG 6                                    BLG 6                                    
FRANKI ROBINSON             1236       F      35  21.9              1:09:27.6 BLG 6           BLG 6                                    BLG 6                                    
JOAN PRETORIUS              3731       F      61  27.6              1:08:49.5 Absolutely Fab  ABSOLUTELY FAB                           ABSOLUTELY FAB                           
Unknown Partic. 1234        1234       M                            1:09:27.1                                                                                                   
KAREN ACKERMANN             3729       F      53  25.1              1:08:51.1 Absolutely Fab  ABSOLUTELY FAB                           ABSOLUTELY FAB                           
MOHANOE MARUMO              2133       M      25  19.1              1:13:01.1                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
DEBRA RAMSAMMY              3459       F      53  25.1              1:10:42.6 Afrox           AFROX                                    AFROX                                    
MMABATHO LAMOLA             2040       F      23  21.7              1:13:02.7                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 3435        3435       M                            1:10:43.6                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 3458        3458       M                            1:10:44.8                                                                                                   
SELLOANE MARUMO             2032       F      20  21.7              1:12:59.4                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 2152        2152       M                            1:13:03.8                                                                                                   
KEVIN UREN                  2945       M                            1:11:04.5 Iron Mountain   THE MOUNTAINEERS                         THE MOUNTAINEERS                         
Unknown Partic. 2946        2946       M                            1:11:04.5                                                                                                   
CANDICE SABER               2947       F      30  21.5              1:11:04.7 The Mountaineer THE MOUNTAINEERS                         THE MOUNTAINEERS                         
ALLISON CAMPBELL            1526       F      37  21.7              1:10:39.2                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
BRENDAH PEACOCK             1532       F      42  22.2              1:10:40.2                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
ADEL GOUSSARD               3741       F      40  21.9              1:10:28.4 Team 15         TEAM 15 TARSUS                           TEAM 15 TARSUS                           
Unknown Partic. 3778        3778       M                            1:10:33.9                                                                                                   
NATASHA MATHADEEN           3826       F                            1:10:33.2                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
Unknown Partic. 3028        3028       M                            1:10:25.4                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 3039        3039       M                            1:10:27.3                                                                                                   
SALTIEL SELOMO              3389       F      43  22.3              1:11:21.9 The Rolling Thu THE ROLLING THUNDERS                     THE ROLLING THUNDERS                     
MARCUS ELLIAH               3378       M      46  20.7              1:11:23.8 The Rolling Thu THE ROLLING THUNDERS                     THE ROLLING THUNDERS                     
Unknown Partic. 2434        2434       M                            1:12:12.7                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 2442        2442       M                            1:12:18.7                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 2441        2441       M                            1:12:18.9                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 2367        2367       M                            1:11:46.6                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 1024        1024       M                            1:11:11.3                                                                                                   
LYNN DOUGLAS                1032       F      56  25.2              1:11:21.5 Outsource       OUTSOURCE                                OUTSOURCE                                
Unknown Partic. 2683        2683       M                            1:11:32.2                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 2685        2685       M                            1:11:36.3                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 2843        2843       M                            1:12:03.9                                                                                                   
BIANCA COETZER              2846       F      22  21.0              1:12:05.4 Team 1          TEAM 1 PEPPERL + FUCHS                   TEAM 1 PEPPERL + FUCHS                   
JOSHUA PILLAY               2856       M      34  18.7              1:12:05.7 team 3          TEAM 3 PEPPERL                           TEAM 3 PEPPERL                           
Unknown Partic. 1216        1216       M                            1:10:41.7                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 2670        2670       M                            1:12:25.3                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 1506        1506       M                            1:10:43.1                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 1510        1510       M                            1:10:44.6                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 1508        1508       M                            1:10:45.9                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 2671        2671       M                            1:12:33.1                                                                                                   
FOZIA MARTIN                3743       F      34  20.8              1:12:46.7 Team 15         TEAM 15 TARSUS                           TEAM 15 TARSUS                           
SAMANTHA COOK               3742       F      28  20.7              1:12:46.3 Team 15         TEAM 15 TARSUS                           TEAM 15 TARSUS                           
NATASHA SCHEEPERS           3746       F                            1:12:44.4 Team 15         TEAM 15 TARSUS                           TEAM 15 TARSUS                           
Unknown Partic. 1026        1026       M                            1:14:29.8                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 1022        1022       M                            1:14:31.2                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 1020        1020       M                            1:14:34.7                                                                                                   
MARTIN GROBLER              2271       M      36  18.5              1:13:59.6 Argantic        ARGANTIC                                 ARGANTIC                                 
CHRISTELLE STEYN            2274       F      31  20.4              1:14:02.4 Argantic        ARGANTIC                                 ARGANTIC                                 
WESLEY MOOI                 2272       M      34  18.2              1:14:06.1 Argantic        ARGANTIC                                 ARGANTIC                                 
LENA BURGER                 4037       F      47  22.0              1:15:19.4 Team 6          TEAM 6 UPS                               TEAM 6 UPS                               
BLAINE CURLING              4015       M      25  17.9              1:15:18.1 Nutty Bunnies   NUTTY BUNNIES                            NUTTY BUNNIES                            
VERUSCHKA MC ALISTER        4028       F      34  20.4              1:15:19.4 team 9          TEAM 9 UPS                               TEAM 9 UPS                               
RICHARD SHAW                2270       M      42  19.1              1:14:27.8 Argantic        ARGANTIC                                 ARGANTIC                                 
CHARL KRIEK                 1107       M      23  17.8              1:15:08.9 IVS             IVS                                      IVS                                      
DEBBIE JOUBERT              3152       F      30  20.2              1:15:23.9 The Gifted      THE GIFTED                               THE GIFTED                               
CH-LEE NORTJ                1518       F      19  20.2              1:14:42.7 Tellytrack your TELLYTRACK THE WORLD OF WINNERS          TELLYTRACK THE WORLD OF WINNERS          
REGGIE ACKERMAN             1817       M      36  18.2              1:14:16.3                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
ANTHY ORPHANOU              1515       F      56  24.1              1:14:42.4 Phumelela Telly PHUMELELA TELLYTRACK                     PHUMELELA TELLYTRACK                     
THENJI DIYASE               3902       F      46  21.6              1:14:48.4                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
LINDIE STEYN                3380       F      36  20.3              1:15:22.5 The Rolling Thu THE ROLLING THUNDERS                     THE ROLLING THUNDERS                     
JOHAN VAN DER MERWE         3387       M      45  19.4              1:15:22.1 The Suicide Squ THE SUICIDE SQUAD                        THE SUICIDE SQUAD                        
Unknown Partic. 1827        1827       M                            1:14:26.9                                                                                                   
PEARL VIKE                  1949       F      21  20.1              1:13:46.2 Centrafin       CENTRAFIN                                CENTRAFIN                                
PEARL MATHEBULA             1940       F      36  20.3              1:13:46.5 Centrafin       CENTRAFIN                                CENTRAFIN                                
Unknown Partic. 2866        2866       M                            1:25:44.3                                                                                                   
Unknown Partic. 2044        2044       M                            1:25:44.5                                                                                                   
BUSISIWE SHABALALA          3154       F      27  20.0              1:15:24.2 The Gifted      THE GIFTED                               THE GIFTED                               
Unknown Partic. 1938        1938       M                            1:13:47.7                                                                                                   
ROHALDA HARMSE              1668       F      20  20.0              1:15:01.1 Phumelela       PHUMELELA                                PHUMELELA                                
ANNATJIE HARMSE             1664       F      42  20.8              1:15:02.3 Phumelela       PHUMELELA                                PHUMELELA                                
Unknown Partic. 3901        3901       M                            1:15:49.2                                                                                                   
ZIMKHITA NXUSANI            3899       F                            1:15:49.4                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             
JOHANNAH SEIPEI             3278       F      43  20.8              1:14:49.4 FLUOR           FLUOR                                    FLUOR                                    
PRISCILLA KRUGER            1104       F      31  19.6              1:15:11.4 IVS             IVS                                      IVS                                      
MARIUS VAN JAARSVELD        1103       M      38  17.7              1:18:26.7 IVS             IVS                                      IVS                                      
CHARLIE MOTHIBA             1113       M      27  17.0              1:18:31.4 IVS             IVS                                      IVS                                      
ZELDA MUDAU                 1111       F      25  19.3              1:18:34.2 IVS             IVS                                      IVS                                      
Unknown Partic. 1110        1110       M                            1:18:36.5                                                                                                   
GUGU MAHLALELA              3153       F      42  20.0              1:18:27.9 The Gifted      THE GIFTED                               THE GIFTED                               
ALICIA KRAMER               1108       F      20  18.8              1:18:37.8 IVS             IVS                                      IVS                                      
MELANIE BOSHOFF             1115       F      44  19.2              1:21:04.0                 INDUSTRIAL COMMODITIES HOLDINGS          INDUSTRIAL COMMODITIES HOLDINGS          
MANDY MANGANYI              3149       F      36  16.4              1:32:38.0 The Gifted      THE GIFTED                               THE GIFTED                               
AMANDA DE BRUYN             2304       F      51  18.3              1:32:33.2                 No Team Name                             No Team Name                             

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.