Rudolph's Revenge

Sat December 14, 2019 Aubrey, TX US 76227 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace Age Age        
                                                                       Time       Time                Percentage 
===== === ================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ==== === ========== 
1     27  John Wylie         M      Highland Village     TX    US      2:02:27.11 2:02:27.11      48             
2     96  Philip Horton      M      Dallas               TX    US      2:03:26.62 2:03:26.62      49             
3     54  James Beas         M      Dallas               TX    US      2:05:14.12 2:05:14.12      40             
4     17  Kent McCormick     M      Mckinney             TX    US      2:06:45.13 2:06:45.13      45             
5     1   Scott Drevicky     M      Denton               TX    US      2:08:18.10 2:08:18.10      35             
6     91  Adam Phillips      M      Keller               TX    US      2:09:26.15 2:09:26.15      41             
7     28  Mike Inmon         M      Colleyville          TX    US      2:10:19.64 2:10:19.64      45             
8     40  Tracy Storm        M      arlington            TX    US      2:12:07.65 2:12:07.65      54             
9     42  andrew kelsey      M      Flower Mound         TX    US      2:13:48.66 2:13:48.66      50             
10    34  Zane Edwards       M      Allen                TX    US      2:16:13.17 2:16:13.17      16             
11    24  Rodney Rice        M      Dallas               TX    US      2:18:14.17 2:18:14.17      34             
12    12  Aaron LaPlaca      M      Richardson           TX    US      2:18:28.67 2:18:28.67      41             
13    31  James Cox          M      Grapevine            TX    US      2:18:43.67 2:18:43.67      37             
14    10  Jason Mellet       M      Frisco               TX    US      2:19:30.68 2:19:30.68      40             
15    32  Hector Bello       M      Flower Mound         TX    US      2:19:36.17 2:19:36.17      45             
16    45  Wes Rogers         M      Rockwall             TX    US      2:21:27.69 2:21:27.69      52             
17    51  Chris Ferguson     M      Sachse               TX    US      2:25:51.70 2:25:51.70      38             
18    98  Jim Teliho         M      Frisco               TX    US      2:26:04.21 2:26:04.21      46             
19    5   Mark Welsh         M      Oklahoma City        OK    US      2:27:13.71 2:27:13.71      41             
20    18  Eddie Braley       M      Frisco               TX    US      2:27:35.21 2:27:35.21      48             
21    11  Brandon Lowe       M      Meeker               OK    US      2:28:48.22 2:28:48.22      33             
22    95  John Rodriguez     M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      2:29:05.22 2:29:05.22      43             
24    73  Brent White        M      Seminole             OK    US      2:29:22.73 2:29:22.73      48             
25    20  Wade Cole          M      Seminole             OK    US      2:29:25.22 2:29:25.22      43             
26    48  Rudy DelBosque     M      Rockwall             TX    US      2:30:39.23 2:30:39.23      45             
27    33  Ken Edwards        M      Allen                TX    US      2:31:14.23 2:31:14.23      48             
28    16  Sergio Ramirez     M      Frisco               TX    US      2:31:46.73 2:31:46.73      39             
29    30  David Hernandez    M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      2:32:09.74 2:32:09.74      51             
31    84  Roger Prachyl      M      Arlington            TX    US      2:33:08.87 2:33:08.87      54             
32    26  David Priest       M      Fort Worth           TX    US      2:34:09.24 2:34:09.24      55             
34    65  Clayton Van Ekeren M      Dallas               TX    US      2:34:27.25 2:34:27.25      25             
35    38  John Trotter       M      Mckinney             TX    US      2:34:42.75 2:34:42.75      42             
36    44  Ronald Mujica      M      Lantana              TX    US      2:34:58.75 2:34:58.75      38             
37    94  Rob Marquart       M      Redondo Beach        CA    US      2:37:46.76 2:37:46.76      30             
38    41  Jeremy Pollard     M      Richardson           TX    US      2:39:21.77 2:39:21.77      41             
40    74  Jenny White        F      Seminole             OK    US      2:41:48.28 2:41:48.28      38             
41    19  Andy Beckwith      M      McKinney             TX    US      2:42:10.78 2:42:10.78      47             
42    37  Kelvin Troche      M      Frisco               TX    US      2:42:51.29 2:42:51.29      45             
43    25  Olivia Woodruff    F      Dallas               TX    US      2:42:58.78 2:42:58.78      30             
44    13  Jimmy Young        M      Wichita Falls        TX    US      2:43:38.78 2:43:38.78      43             
45    49  Armando Guerrero   M      Rockwall             TX    US      2:49:12.80 2:49:12.80      51             
46    47  Steve Krysil       M      Aubrey               TX    US      2:49:58.31 2:49:58.31      55             
47    43  Preston Ridley     M      Plano                TX    US      2:50:17.35 2:50:17.35      42             
48    3   Mike Valentine     M      McKinney             TX    US      2:50:53.31 2:50:53.31      44             
49    21  Alan Proctor       M      Mckinney             TX    US      2:57:48.34 2:57:48.34      47             
50    22  JP Shiffer         M      Frisco               TX    US      2:58:03.34 2:58:03.34      43             
51    50  Michael Sternberg  M      Arlington            TX    US      2:58:05.34 2:58:05.34      53             
52    4   Mike Roberts       M      Wewoka               OK    US      2:58:33.34 2:58:33.34      48             
53    8   josh roberson      M      seminole             OK    US      2:58:33.34 2:58:33.34      34             
54    39  Christopher Bolan  M      North Richland Hills TX    US      3:05:06.87 3:05:06.87      45             
56    69  Brad McDaniel      M      Sachse               TX    US      3:05:23.87 3:05:23.87      45             
57    53  Juan carlos Flores M      Rockwall             TX    US      3:05:53.38 3:05:53.38      44             
58    36  Patricia Troche    F      Frisco               TX    US      3:14:22.91 3:14:22.91      39             
59    46  Ryan Crisman       M      Dallas               TX    US      3:14:45.92 3:14:45.92      21             
60    23  Jennifer Jeter     F      Dallas               TX    US      3:28:47.48 3:28:47.48      44             
61    35  Kelly Loesch       F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      3:28:48.48 3:28:48.48      48             

Embed Code