Cranio Cutie Crawl

Sat October 26, 2019 Lenexa, KS US 66219 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               City            State Gender Gender Place Age Age Group Age Group Place Total Pace Time    
===== === ================== =============== ===== ====== ============ === ========= =============== ========== ======= 
1     494 MILES MARSHALL     GARDNER         KS    M      Overall      52                            1          0:21:29 
2     448 PAUL SALAVITCH     KANSAS CITY     MO    M      M 50-59      57                            1          0:22:37 
3     480 ISAAC MEILI        GARDNER         KS    M      M  1-14      14                            1          0:23:08 
4     449 DARYL SAPPINGTON   BALDWIN CITY    KS    M      M 30-39      33                            1          0:23:31 
5     495 FEI WU                                   M      M 30-39      30                            2          0:24:25 
6     369 JOSH CAUTHON       PRAIRIE VILLAGE KS    M      M 30-39      39                            3          0:24:40 
7     451 MATTHEW SCHULLER   OLATHE          KS    M      M 30-39      35                            4          0:24:49 
8     357 LUKE BOGNER        GARDNER         KS    M      M 30-39      37                            5          0:25:41 
9     405 LAUREN JOHNSON     OLATHE          KS    F      Overall      30                            1          0:26:22 
10    481 M. JUDE            GARDNER         KS    M      M  1-14      11                            2          0:27:19 
11    386 L. FRY             GARDNER         KS    F      F  1-14      11                            1          0:27:31 
12    459 MEGAN SULLIVAN     MERRIAM         KS    F      F 30-39      33                            1          0:27:34 
13    409 KEVIN JONES        WELLSVILLE      KS    M      M 40-49      43                            1          0:27:36 
14    355 JEFF BEHRENS       KANSAS CITY     MO    M      M 60-99      69                            1          0:27:53 
15    477 J. WONNELL         OLATHE          KS    M      M  1-14      11                            3          0:28:06 
16    468 JULIE WEATHERFORD  GARDNER         KS    F      F 40-49      41                            1          0:28:28 
17    465 DANI TURNER        BELLOWS FALLS   VT    F      F 30-39      30                            2          0:29:48 
18    461 TARENA TERRY       OLATHE          KS    F      F 30-39      34                            3          0:30:36 
19    440 CRISPIN REA        KANSAS CITY     MO    M      M 30-39      33                            6          0:31:18 
20    427 EMMA LENNON        KANSAS CITY     MO    F      F 20-29      28                            1          0:31:19 
21    478 M. WONNELL         OLATHE          KS    M      M  1-14      9                             4          0:31:48 
22    492 SARAH WONNELL                      KS    F      F 30-39      37                            4          0:31:51 
23    398 DON HINKLE         OVERLAND PARK   KS    M      M 60-99      65                            2          0:31:59 
24    380 JOE FOSTER         RAYTOWN         MO    M      M 30-39      39                            7          0:32:07 
25    377 COURTNEY EBEL      OLATHE          KS    F      F 30-39      36                            5          0:32:35 
26    361 ERIN BRIDGES       LENEXA          KS    F      F 20-29      28                            2          0:32:46 
27    385 J. FRY             GARDNER         KS    M      M  1-14      8                             5          0:32:49 
28    391 JASON GORMAN       OLATHE          KS    M      M 40-49      40                            2          0:32:50 
29    394 Z. GORMAN          OLATHE          KS    M      M  1-14      8                             6          0:32:50 
30    414 S. JONES           WELLSVILLE      KS    M      M  1-14      11                            7          0:32:52 
31    484 A. BOYARD                                M      M  1-14      9                             8          0:33:00 
32    358 VICTORIA BOGNER    GARDNER         KS    F      F 30-39      36                            6          0:33:13 
33    479 BECKY MEILI        GARDNER         KS    F      F 30-39      39                            7          0:33:23 
34    434 LATOYA OWENS       INDEPENDENCE    MO    F      F 40-49      42                            2          0:34:01 
35    404 TAMMY JARAMILLO    OLATHE          KS    F      F 40-49      44                            3          0:35:07 
36    415 AMY KANAREK        OLATHE          KS    F      F 40-49      44                            4          0:35:15 
37    491 CRAIG PADDRAC                            M      M 50-59      50                            2          0:35:26 
38    447 JEFF RUSSELL       OLATHE          KS    M      M 50-59      58                            3          0:35:58 
39    412 MATTY JONES        WELLSVILLE      KS    F      F  1-14      13                            2          0:36:34 
40    438 LEVI PEOPLES       TOPEKATOPEKA    KS    M      M  1-14      13                            9          0:37:08 
41    436 E. PEOPLES         TOPEKATOPEKA    KS    M      M  1-14      12                            10         0:37:11 
42    381 SARAH FOSTER       RAYTOWN         MO    F      F 30-39      38                            8          0:37:21 
43    400 J. JACKSON         OLATHE          KS    M      M  1-14      4                             11         0:37:31 
44    402 NATALIE JACKSON    OLATHE          KS    F      F 30-39      32                            9          0:37:31 
45    401 J. JACKSON         OLATHE          KS    M      M  1-14      2                             12         0:37:31 
46    399 BRENT JACKSON      OLATHE          KS    M      M 30-39      38                            8          0:37:31 
47    439 N. PEOPLES         TOPEKATOPEKA    KS    M      M  1-14      3                             13         0:37:46 
48    437 KATHRYN PEOPLES    TOPEKATOPEKA    KS    F      F 40-49      45                            5          0:37:46 
49    406 DAVE JONES         EDGERTON        KS    M      M 60-99      68                            3          0:39:02 
50    392 KATIE GORMAN       OLATHE          KS    F      F 30-39      39                            10         0:39:08 
51    393 M. GORMAN          OLATHE          KS    M      M  1-14      4                             14         0:39:08 
52    442 JEN ROBERTSON      GARDNER         KS    F      F 40-49      41                            6          0:39:52 
53    430 DEANNA LOWE        LAKE OZARK      MO    F      F 60-99      63                            1          0:40:31 
54    429 BILL LOWE          LAKE OZARK      MO    M      M 60-99      62                            4          0:40:32 
55    421 MENG KONG          KANSAS CITY     KS    M      M 30-39      30                            9          0:42:23 
56    490 LU STEWART                               F      F 40-49      47                            7          0:43:15 
57    446 JANICE RUMMEL      OLATHE          KS    F      F 30-39      38                            11         0:43:52 
58    362 MOLLY BUCHANAN     OLATHE          KS    F      F 30-39      35                            12         0:45:56 
59    419 C. KLAAS           OLATHE          KS    M      M  1-14      8                             15         0:46:19 
60    356 NELL BESSINGER     OLATHE          KS    F      F 40-49      43                            8          0:46:59 
61    482 KEITH BESSINGER    OLATHE          KS    M      M 40-49      43                            3          0:47:01 
62    483 B. BOLYARD                               F      F  1-14      11                            3          0:47:35 
63    354 J. BATESEL         BASEHOR         KS    M      M  1-14      11                            16         0:48:19 
64    382 A. FOUTS           TONGANOXIE      KS    F      F  1-14      8                             4          0:50:06 
65    384 L. FOUTS           TONGANOXIE      KS    F      F  1-14      8                             5          0:50:07 
66    383 JESSICA FOUTS      TONGANOXIE      KS    F      F 30-39      34                            13         0:50:07 
67    435 A. PEOPLES         TOPEKATOPEKA    KS    F      F  1-14      10                            6          0:54:22 
68    407 E. JONES           WELLSVILLE      KS    F      F  1-14      10                            7          0:54:30 
69    454 NANCY SHREWSBURY   AUBURN          KS    F      F 50-59      55                            1          0:56:22 
70    371 JOURDAN COLBERT    TOPEKA          KS    M      M 30-39      36                            10         0:56:23 
71    455 DENNIS STAAB       BASEHOR         KS    M      M 60-99      60                            5          0:56:25 
72    453 JAMES SHREWSBURY   AUBURN          KS    M      M 50-59      56                            4          0:56:26 
73    422 STEPHANIE KRAMER   KANSAS CITY     MO    F      F 40-49      46                            9          0:59:27 
74    390 JESSICA GILBREAITH FORT RILEY      KS    F      F 30-39      30                            14         0:59:57 
75    389 GEORGE GILBREAITH  FORT RILEY      KS    M      M 30-39      31                            11         0:59:57 
76    445 KIMBERLY RUCKER    KANSAS CITY     MO    F      F 40-49      49                            10         1:00:08 
77    395 SOPHIE GRAY        TOPEKATOPEKA    KS    F      F  1-14      14                            8          1:00:17 
78    489 CASSADY BATESEL                          F      F 20-29      20                            3          1:00:20 
79    353 EMMA BATESEL       BASEHOR         KS    F      F 15-19      15                            1          1:00:22 
80    460 MICHAEL TERRY      OLATHE          KS    M      M 40-49      41                            4          1:01:31 
81    476 MICHEAL YOUNG      KANSAS CITY     KS    M      M 30-39      30                            12         1:04:35 
82    475 MICHAEL YOUNG      KANSAS CITY     KS    M      M 50-59      59                            5          1:04:36 
83    486 BROCK YOUNG                              M      M 20-29      28                            1          1:04:40 
84    420 S. KLAAS           OLATHE          KS    F      F  1-14      8                             9          1:05:12 
85    417 A. KLAAS           OLATHE          KS    F      F  1-14      8                             10         1:05:12 
86    418 CINDY KLAAS        OLATHE          KS    F      F 40-49      48                            11         1:05:21 
87    496 AMANDA GRIFFIN                           F      F 30-39      39                            15         1:05:22 
88    474 EMILY YOUNG        KANSAS CITY     KS    F      F 30-39      30                            16         1:06:20 
89    378 ELISE ELDRIDGE     OLATHE          KS    F      F 20-29      29                            4          1:06:25 
90    373 S. CROOKS          LANSING         KS    F      F  1-14      7                             11         1:06:27 
91    457 KATELYN STAAB      EUDORA          KS    F      F 30-39      30                            17         1:06:29 
92    351 SAMANTHA ADAMS     LAWRENCE        KS    F      F 30-39      30                            18         1:06:30 
93    462 ANDREA THOMAS      OVERLAND PARK   KS    F      F 30-39      30                            19         1:06:34 
94    469 ABI WIEHE          KANSAS CITY     KS    F      F 20-29      21                            5          1:07:45 
95    470 STAN WIEHE         KANSAS CITY     KS    M      M 30-39      33                            13         1:07:45 
96    352 BEVERLY BATESEL    BASEHOR         KS    F      F 40-49      49                            12         1:08:14 
97    441 CHRISTIAN REEVES   LANSING         KS    M      M  1-14      14                            17         1:08:22 
98    488 CHARLES CONNER     KANSAS CITY     KS    M      M 20-29      22                            2          1:08:33 
99    487 KIRSTEN HUTCHINSON EDGERTON        KS    F      F 20-29      22                            6          1:08:37 
100   411 MATTHEW JONES      GARDNER         KS    M      M 30-39      30                            14         1:08:43 
101   408 JODY JONES         EDGERTON        KS    F      F 60-99      61                            2          1:08:45 
102   396 SAMANTHA HADDOCK   GARDNER         KS    F      F 20-29      24                            7          1:08:46 
103   413 NICOLE JONES       WELLSVILLE      KS    F      F 30-39      38                            20         1:08:47 
104   410 L. JONES           GARDNER         KS    M      M  1-14      1                             18         1:08:47 
105   471 CALEB WILSON       BASEHOR         KS    M      M 20-29      23                            3          1:10:34 
106   428 PEYTEN LOPEZ       BASEHOR         KS    F      F 20-29      22                            8          1:11:31 
107   376 MICAH DUCKWORTH    KANSAS CITY     KS    M      M 30-39      34                            15         1:11:48 
108   374 SARAH CROOKS       LANSING         KS    F      F 30-39      34                            21         1:12:44 
109   375 W. CROOKS          LANSING         KS    M      M  1-14      4                             19         1:12:45 
110   493 HERNANDEZ DAMIEA                         M      M 15-19      15                            1          1:12:57 
111   473 EVA WILSON         BASEHOR         KS    F      F 50-59      59                            2          1:13:12 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.