Cranio Cutie Crawl

Sat October 26, 2019 Lenexa, KS US 66219 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                City            Gender Gender Place Age Age Group AG Place Pace    Time      
===== === =================== =============== ====== ============ === ========= ======== ======= ========= 
1     836 BEN GRAMKOW                         M      1            32  M 30-39   1        6:22/M  0:19:46.3 
2     972 FEI WU                              M      2            30  M 30-39   2        6:54/M  0:21:25.3 
3     970 DAN WEBSTER         OLATHE          M      3            58  M 50-99   1        7:41/M  0:23:52.4 
4     966 JAXEN DAVIS                         M      4            14  M  1-14   1        8:15/M  0:25:37.7 
5     818 C. CLEVENGER        Highland        F      1            10  F  1-14   1        8:19/M  0:25:49.5 
6     890 RENEE' RUTHERFORD   Gardner         F      2            28  F 15-29   1        8:18/M  0:25:51.0 
7     816 WAYNE BUCKLEY                       M      5            54  M 50-99   2        8:27/M  0:26:16.3 
8     808 LUKE BOGNER                         M      6            34  M 30-39   3        8:27/M  0:26:16.9 
9     964 LOGAN COLLIER                       M      7            13  M  1-14   2        8:38/M  0:26:47.3 
10    878 CHANDA RAMIREZ      GARDNER         F      3            37  F 30-39   1        9:02/M  0:28:06.7 
11    861 BILL LANG           BASEHOR         M      8            52  M 50-99   3        9:26/M  0:29:15.5 
12    810 B. BOHI             Gardner         M      9            8   M  1-14   3        9:32/M  0:29:34.7 
13    893 RACHEL RUTHERFORD   Gardner         F      4            13  F  1-14   2        9:34/M  0:29:47.4 
14    954 DARRIN TOBUREN      OLATHE          M      10           39  M 30-39   4        9:46/M  0:30:21.3 
15    806 RON AGNE            Florence        M      11           57  M 50-99   4        9:45/M  0:30:21.4 
16    967 ANDREW ROBINSON                     M      12           28  M 15-29   1        9:48/M  0:30:30.9 
17    973 NATHAN BLUETT       KANSAS CITY     M      13           40  M 40-49   1        9:50/M  0:30:35.6 
18    891 A. RUTHERFORD       Gardner         F      5            11  F  1-14   3        9:56/M  0:30:56.8 
19    889 KRIS RUTHERFORD     Gardner         M      14           42  M 40-49   2        9:57/M  0:30:57.2 
20    807 VALERIE BLEVINS     SHAWNEE         F      6            51  F 50-99   1        10:07/M 0:31:32.6 
21    817 SARAH CHAMBERS                      F      7            32  F 30-39   2        10:11/M 0:31:44.6 
22    828 ELIZABETH DOLAN     Gardner         F      8            30  F 30-39   3        10:26/M 0:32:36.5 
23    827 BRIAN DOLAN         LENEXA          M      15           28  M 15-29   2        10:26/M 0:32:36.8 
24    848 TAMMY JARAMILLO     OLATHE          F      9            41  F 40-49   1        10:45/M 0:33:25.5 
25    821 LYNAE DEGRAVELLES   Spring Hill     F      10           27  F 15-29   2        10:57/M 0:34:05.6 
26    961 GERRI WEBSTER       Olathe          F      11           58  F 50-99   2        11:08/M 0:34:36.5 
27    892 CHARLENE RUTHERFORD Gardner         F      12           48  F 40-49   2        11:26/M 0:35:35.4 
28    844 J. HENNING          Olathe          F      13           9   F  1-14   4        11:51/M 0:36:55.2 
29    820 ROSIE DANIELSON     SHAWNEE         F      14           61  F 50-99   3        11:52/M 0:36:56.8 
30    819 ABBY CONKLING       Overland Park   F      15           29  F 15-29   3        12:03/M 0:37:32.5 
31    960 SARAH WATTS                         F      16           31  F 30-39   4        12:06/M 0:37:41.4 
32    875 SUSIE NEEDHAM       SHAWNEE         F      17           28  F 15-29   4        12:38/M 0:39:39.6 
33    877 K. PETERSON         Gardner         F      18           10  F  1-14   5        13:12/M 0:41:04.2 
34    974 ZACHARY GREGG                       M      16           23  M 15-29   3        13:25/M 0:41:47.0 
35    839 SAMANTHA HADDOCK    Olathe          F      19           22  F 15-29   5        13:26/M 0:41:48.8 
36    854 MATT JONES          Olathe          M      17           27  M 15-29   4        13:26/M 0:41:50.3 
37    813 K. BOHI             Gardner         F      20           7   F  1-14   6        13:47/M 0:42:48.4 
38    814 TIPHANIE BOHI       Gardner         F      21           33  F 30-39   5        13:47/M 0:42:49.2 
39    975 ANGIE SCHENKE       LENEXA          F      22           41  F 40-49   3        14:09/M 0:44:07.3 
40    976 L. SCHENKE                          F      23           9   F  1-14   7        14:09/M 0:44:07.5 
41    863 KEVIN LIND          Olathe          M      18           58  M 50-99   5        14:13/M 0:44:24.2 
42    862 ASHLEY LIND         OLATHE          F      24           37  F 30-39   6        14:14/M 0:44:25.7 
43    847 KIM HURD            GARDNER         F      25           55  F 50-99   4        14:22/M 0:44:57.3 
44    965 JONATHAN PETERSON                   M      19           39  M 30-39   5        14:47/M 0:46:03.1 
45    881 MATT RAVEN          Overland Park   M      20           35  M 30-39   6        14:55/M 0:46:43.4 
46    879 H. RAVEN            Overland Park   M      21           4   M  1-14   4        14:54/M 0:46:44.2 
47    971 KYLE HARRIS                         M      22           31  M 30-39   7        14:56/M 0:46:44.4 
48    880 JEANETTE RAVEN      Overland Park   F      26           33  F 30-39   7        16:17/M 0:50:59.5 
49    840 BRIANNA HARRIS      Lenexa          F      27           31  F 30-39   8        16:19/M 0:51:02.2 
50    849 B. JONES            Olathe          M      23           7   M  1-14   5        16:42/M 0:52:14.5 
51    802 B. ACTON            Overland Park   F      28           10  F  1-14   8        17:15/M 0:53:43.6 
52    803 C. ACTON            Overland Park   M      24           7   M  1-14   6        17:15/M 0:53:44.0 
53    822 KACIE DEIMEKE                       F      29           30  F 30-39   9        17:15/M 0:53:52.5 
54    809 VICTORIA BOGNER     Gardner         F      30           33  F 30-39   10       17:15/M 0:53:52.6 
55    977 BETHANIE ACHENBACH                  F      31           31  F 30-39   11       17:15/M 0:53:54.3 
56    900 MICHAEL TERRY       Shawnee         M      25           38  M 30-39   8        17:43/M 0:55:38.8 
57    951 TARENA TERRY        Shawnee         F      32           31  F 30-39   12       17:43/M 0:55:39.0 
58    856 JODY JONES          Edgerton        F      33           58  F 50-99   5        18:46/M 0:58:33.4 
59    858 NICOLE JONES        Kansas City     F      34           35  F 30-39   13       18:47/M 0:58:35.5 
60    851 KAREY JONES         SHAWNEE         F      35           36  F 30-39   14       18:47/M 0:58:38.4 
61    852 MARK JONES          OLATHE          M      26           37  M 30-39   9        18:47/M 0:58:39.2 
62    850 G. JONES            Prairie Village F      36           5   F  1-14   9        18:48/M 0:58:40.0 
63    853 T. JONES            Olathe          M      27           3   M  1-14   7        18:48/M 0:58:40.1 
64    855 DAVE JONES          Edgerton        M      28           65  M 50-99   6        18:50/M 0:58:47.1 
65    857 KEVIN JONES         Wellsville      M      29           40  M 40-49   3        18:53/M 0:58:48.3 
66    873 TRACEY MONK                         F      37           57  F 50-99   6        19:46/M 1:01:17.0 
67    872 JEFF MONK                           M      30           56  M 50-99   7        19:45/M 1:01:14.0 
68    868 KERT MAUL                           M      31           59  M 50-99   8        20:01/M 1:02:04.0 
69    969 CHRIS SASS                          M      32           66  M 50-99   9        20:04/M 1:02:11.0 
70    968 DONITA LASE                         F      38           67  F 50-99   7        20:05/M 1:02:14.0 
71    804 M. ACTON            Overland Park   M      33           7   M  1-14   8        20:15/M 1:02:48.0 
72    801 ANNETTE ACTON       Overland Park   F      39           40  F 40-49   4        20:15/M 1:02:45.0 
73    888 JONNA RUSSELL       Olathe          F      40           52  F 50-99   8        20:35/M 1:03:48.0 
74    887 JEFF RUSSELL        OAK GROVE       M      34           55  M 50-99   10       20:35/M 1:03:48.0 
75    953 STACIA TOBUREN      Olathe          F      41           36  F 30-39   15       20:54/M 1:04:48.0 
76    826 T. DENEVE           Olathe          F      42           2   F  1-14   10       20:55/M 1:04:49.0 
77    824 E. DENEVE           Olathe          F      43           1   F  1-14   11       20:54/M 1:04:48.0 
78    823 E. DENEVE           Olathe          F      44           4   F  1-14   12       20:55/M 1:04:52.0 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.