Results For
DiamondMan Triathlon Festival

Bear, DE 19701
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Result Set --- Select Results --- Sprint Age Group
DiamondMan Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Duathlon
DiamondMan Sprint Duathlon (Individual)
Olympic Age Group
DiamondMan Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Athena
DiamondMan Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Clydesdale
DiamondMan Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Collegiate
DiamondMan Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint High School
DiamondMan Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Master Clydesdale
DiamondMan Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Military
DiamondMan Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Novice
DiamondMan Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Physically Challenged
DiamondMan Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Male Relay
DiamondMan Sprint Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Sprint Female Relay
DiamondMan Sprint Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Sprint Co-Ed Relay
DiamondMan Sprint Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Sprint Assisted Relay
DiamondMan Sprint Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Sprint Aquabike
DiamondMan Sprint Aquabike (Individual)
Olympic Athena
DiamondMan Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Clydesdale
DiamondMan Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Collegiate
DiamondMan Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic High School
DiamondMan Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Master Clydesdale
DiamondMan Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Military
DiamondMan Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Novice
DiamondMan Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Physically Challenged
DiamondMan Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Male Relay
DiamondMan Olympic Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Olympic Female Relay
DiamondMan Olympic Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Olympic Co-Ed Relay
DiamondMan Olympic Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Olympic Assisted Relay
DiamondMan Olympic Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Olympic Aquabike
DiamondMan Olympic Aquabike (Individual)
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City                 State Country Swim    Swim Swim  T1      Bike    Bike     Bike  T2      Run     Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Division Division 
                                                                                Pace Place                 Pace     Place                 Pace  Place Time      Time               Place             
===== === =================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== ======= ======= ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ======== ======== 
1     220 Blair Saunders      M      Newark               DE    US      0:11:23 1:31 3     0:00:47 0:22:31 26.7 mph 1     0:01:20 0:21:14 6:50  8     0:57:15.7 0:57:15.7 2:37 54  1        M SOA    
2     196 Adam Weddington     M      Columbia             MD    US      0:11:56 1:35 8     0:00:38 0:24:19 24.7 mph 2     0:00:44 0:20:18 6:32  3     0:57:55.2 0:57:55.2 2:39 40  2        M SOA    
3     184 Kevin Levi-Goerlich M      Columbia             MD    US      0:13:06 1:45 16    0:00:44 0:27:05 22.1 mph 8     0:00:46 0:19:30 6:17  1     1:01:11.5 1:01:11.5 2:48 26  3        M SOA    
4     222 Neil Semmel         M      Bear                 DE    US      0:12:06 1:37 11    0:01:01 0:25:13 23.8 mph 3     0:00:49 0:24:04 7:45  24    1:03:13.6 1:03:13.6 2:53 56  1        M SMOA   
5     205 Joel Allen          M      Gilbertsville        PA    US      0:13:16 1:46 19    0:01:21 0:27:17 22 mph   10    0:00:43 0:21:42 6:59  11    1:04:19.7 1:04:19.7 2:56 47  2        M SMOA   
6     202 Russell Inman       M      Bethesda             MD    US      0:17:10 2:17 52    0:01:00 0:25:17 23.7 mph 4     0:00:44 0:20:29 6:36  6     1:04:40.0 1:04:40.0 2:58 46  3        M SMOA   
7     194 Jason Giffi         M      Middletown           MD    US      0:16:25 2:11 44    0:00:48 0:25:38 23.4 mph 5     0:00:51 0:21:14 6:50  7     1:04:53.9 1:04:53.9 2:58 39  1        M 35-39  
8     155 Delaney Hammill     F      Columbia             MD    US      0:11:11 1:29 2     0:00:35 0:30:08 19.9 mph 24    0:00:42 0:22:44 7:19  17    1:05:20.1 1:05:20.1 3:00 15  1        F SOA    
9     228 Robert Hartman      M      Etters               PA    US      0:13:25 1:47 20    0:01:05 0:26:09 22.9 mph 6     0:00:48 0:24:14 7:48  26    1:05:40.7 1:05:40.7 3:00 60  1        M 60-64  
10    166 Alison Verbanas     F      Oxford               PA    US      0:11:41 1:33 5     0:00:48 0:30:16 19.8 mph 27    0:00:37 0:22:41 7:18  16    1:06:02.6 1:06:02.6 3:01 43  2        F SOA    
11    204 Jon Tower           M      Middletown           DE    US      0:14:42 1:58 26    0:01:31 0:29:28 20.3 mph 20    0:01:02 0:20:19 6:32  4     1:07:02.0 1:07:02.0 3:04 47  1        M 45-49  
12    215 David McHoul        M      Downingtown          PA    US      0:11:40 1:33 4     0:01:16 0:31:13 19.3 mph 31    0:00:52 0:22:39 7:18  15    1:07:38.7 1:07:38.7 3:06 51  1        M 50-54  
13    306 David Dash          M      Fulton               MD    US      0:16:02 2:08 41    0:01:33 0:27:44 21.7 mph 11    0:01:03 0:21:37 6:58  10    1:07:58.5 1:07:58.5 3:06 51  2        M 50-54  
14    230 Peter Rittenhouse   M      West Chester         PA    US      0:14:22 1:55 23    0:01:00 0:29:02 20.7 mph 13    0:01:14 0:22:44 7:19  18    1:08:23.0 1:08:23.0 3:08 62  2        M 60-64  
15    291 Graham McFadden     M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:12:11 1:38 12    0:01:18 0:30:06 19.9 mph 23    0:01:11 0:24:16 7:49  27    1:09:02.3 1:09:02.3 3:10 29  1        M 25-29  
16    156 Addie Scott         F      Nottingham           PA    US      0:11:07 1:29 1     0:01:12 0:31:53 18.8 mph 36    0:00:36 0:25:01 8:03  33    1:09:48.7 1:09:48.7 3:12 15  3        F SOA    
17    197 Thomas Gratton      M      Franklinville        NJ    US      0:14:17 1:54 22    0:01:42 0:31:04 19.4 mph 29    0:00:52 0:22:24 7:13  13    1:10:18.5 1:10:18.5 3:13 41  1        M 40-44  
18    169 Christy Lausch      F      Mount AiryM          MD    US      0:15:11 2:01 32    0:00:56 0:29:03 20.7 mph 16    0:00:39 0:24:41 7:57  29    1:10:29.4 1:10:29.4 3:14 47  1        F SMOA   
19    173 Ann Weber           F      Downingtown          PA    US      0:13:00 1:44 15    0:00:57 0:29:57 20 mph   21    0:00:51 0:25:53 8:20  40    1:10:37.7 1:10:37.7 3:14 54  2        F SMOA   
20    154 Alana Schmall       F      Elkridge             MD    US      0:13:48 1:50 21    0:00:39 0:32:36 18.4 mph 41    0:00:30 0:23:22 7:31  20    1:10:56.2 1:10:56.2 3:14 14  1        F 0-14   
21    304 Richard Humphreys   M      Chevy Chase          MD    US      0:16:14 2:10 43    0:01:26 0:26:58 22.2 mph 7     0:01:06 0:25:31 8:13  38    1:11:15.3 1:11:15.3 3:16 57  1        M 55-59  
22    161 Elizabeth McGrath   F      Collingswood         NJ    US      0:12:54 1:43 14    0:01:31 0:31:05 19.4 mph 30    0:00:52 0:24:55 8:01  32    1:11:16.7 1:11:16.7 3:16 33  1        F 30-34  
23    292 Eric Spencer        M      Newark               DE    US      0:14:53 1:59 30    0:02:02 0:30:14 19.9 mph 26    0:00:33 0:23:37 7:36  22    1:11:19.4 1:11:19.4 3:16 43  2        M 40-44  
24    302 Stephen Maley       M      Lincoln University   PA    US      0:15:22 2:03 33    0:01:31 0:29:59 20 mph   22    0:00:58 0:23:57 7:42  23    1:11:46.3 1:11:46.3 3:17 39  2        M 35-39  
25    153 Ava Pfaff           F      Lincoln University   PA    US      0:11:58 1:36 9     0:01:07 0:33:39 17.8 mph 48    0:00:28 0:25:21 8:10  37    1:12:32.8 1:12:32.8 3:19 13  2        F 0-14   
26    181 MenSa Eggleston     M      Mount Rainier        MD    US      0:13:14 1:46 18    0:01:57 0:35:38 16.8 mph 61    0:00:40 0:21:18 6:51  9     1:12:48.2 1:12:48.2 3:20 22  1        M 20-24  
27    289 Jeff Townsend       M      Wayne                PA    US      0:16:28 2:12 45    0:00:49 0:29:22 20.5 mph 17    0:00:56 0:25:21 8:09  36    1:12:54.8 1:12:54.8 3:20 57  2        M 55-59  
28    190 Simon Owens         M      Washington           DC    US      0:14:50 1:59 29    0:01:39 0:35:18 17 mph   59    0:00:57 0:20:20 6:33  5     1:13:03.8 1:13:03.8 3:21 35  3        M 35-39  
29    201 Jason Scott         M      Nottingham           PA    US      0:17:30 2:20 54    0:01:08 0:29:02 20.7 mph 15    0:00:59 0:24:39 7:56  28    1:13:19.2 1:13:19.2 3:21 45  2        M 45-49  
30    188 Kevin Monahan       M      Bear                 DE    US      0:16:52 2:15 49    0:01:15 0:27:16 22 mph   9     0:01:12 0:27:10 8:45  49    1:13:44.4 1:13:44.4 3:23 34  1        M 30-34  
31    232 Terry Pahl          M      Delanco              NJ    US      0:14:31 1:56 25    0:00:56 0:31:29 19 mph   33    0:00:59 0:25:56 8:21  41    1:13:50.3 1:13:50.3 3:23 67  1        M 65-69  
32    179 Bonnie Stoeckl      F      Pequea               PA    US      0:18:08 2:25 59    0:01:32 0:30:27 19.7 mph 28    0:01:11 0:22:39 7:17  14    1:13:57.5 1:13:57.5 3:23 63  3        F SMOA   
33    189 K Murray            M      Ocean View           DE    US      0:14:45 1:58 27    0:02:21                        0:32:57 0:24:10 7:47  25    1:14:12.6 1:14:12.6 3:24 34  2        M 30-34  
34    172 Sandy Luzier        F      Dover                DE    US      0:16:54 2:15 50    0:01:48 0:32:19 18.6 mph 39    0:01:30 0:19:43 6:21  2     1:14:13.4 1:14:13.4 3:24 52  1        F 50-54  
35    191 Michael Mansfield   M      Chevy Chase          MD    US      0:13:13 1:46 17    0:02:39 0:31:37 18.9 mph 34    0:02:09 0:25:13 8:07  35    1:14:50.4 1:14:50.4 3:26 36  4        M 35-39  
36    207 Kobie Flowers       M      Silver Spring        MD    US      0:17:09 2:17 51    0:01:36 0:29:02 20.7 mph 14    0:01:10 0:26:02 8:23  42    1:14:59.0 1:14:59.0 3:26 48  3        M 45-49  
37    164 Krista Hollo        F      Vienna               VA    US      0:15:33 2:04 35    0:01:59 0:33:42 17.8 mph 49    0:01:06 0:23:34 7:35  21    1:15:54.1 1:15:54.1 3:28 41  1        F 40-44  
38    200 Joseph Martin       M      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:15:07 2:01 31    0:01:35                        0:32:28 0:26:57 8:41  48    1:16:07.3 1:16:07.3 3:29 43  3        M 40-44  
39    174 Jennifer Long       F      CaliforniaCalifornia MD    US      0:14:48 1:58 28    0:01:14 0:29:22 20.5 mph 18    0:01:13 0:29:48 9:36  61    1:16:25.5 1:16:25.5 3:30 57  1        F 55-59  
40    301 Lisa Maley          F      Lincoln University   PA    US      0:12:49 1:43 13    0:01:19 0:33:36 17.8 mph 47    0:01:34 0:27:27 8:50  52    1:16:45.7 1:16:45.7 3:31 46  1        F 45-49  
41    305 Kyle McAvoy         M      Media                PA    US      0:11:47 1:34 6     0:02:00 0:31:57 18.8 mph 38    0:02:55 0:28:22 9:08  55    1:16:59.8 1:16:59.8 3:31 55  3        M 55-59  
42    223 Michael Helm        M      Chadds Ford          PA    US      0:17:11 2:17 53    0:02:13 0:29:23 20.5 mph 19    0:01:11 0:27:17 8:47  50    1:17:15.1 1:17:15.1 3:32 57  4        M 55-59  
43    183 Evan Selzer         M      Avon                 CT    US      0:20:05 2:41 66    0:03:24 0:30:12 19.9 mph 25    0:01:07 0:23:02 7:25  19    1:17:50.4 1:17:50.4 3:34 24  2        M 20-24  
44    170 Ellen Gray          F      West Grove           PA    US      0:16:28 2:12 46    0:01:27 0:33:09 18.1 mph 43    0:00:53 0:26:49 8:38  46    1:18:46.2 1:18:46.2 3:36 48  2        F 45-49  
45    180 Jack Strong         M      Fort Collins         CO    US      0:14:25 1:55 24    0:01:52 0:37:10 16.1 mph 65    0:00:54 0:24:51 8:00  31    1:19:11.3 1:19:11.3 3:37 20  3        M 20-24  
46    163 Susan Oberlander    F      Newark               DE    US      0:21:09 2:49 70    0:00:57 0:28:10 21.3 mph 12    0:01:01 0:26:12 8:26  43    1:19:29.1 1:19:29.1 3:38 40  2        F 40-44  
47    221 Daniel Magee        M      Glenolden            PA    US      0:16:47 2:14 48    0:02:16 0:34:31 17.4 mph 53    0:00:58 0:25:07 8:05  34    1:19:38.0 1:19:38.0 3:39 56  5        M 55-59  
48    217 Bill Nail           M      Germantown           MD    US      0:17:50 2:23 57    0:02:19 0:34:17 17.5 mph 52    0:00:43 0:24:46 7:58  30    1:19:54.0 1:19:54.0 3:39 52  3        M 50-54  
49    182 Ersin Nurkic        M      Washington           DC    US      0:11:49 1:35 7     0:02:53 0:31:56 18.8 mph 37    0:01:33 0:31:52 10:16 66    1:20:02.6 1:20:02.6 3:40 23  4        M 20-24  
50    210 Joseph Archangelo   M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:19:55 2:39 65    0:02:13 0:35:33 16.9 mph 60    0:00:53 0:21:59 7:04  12    1:20:32.5 1:20:32.5 3:41 50  4        M 50-54  
51    157 Grace Burns         F      Oxford               PA    US      0:12:01 1:36 10    0:01:12 0:36:19 16.5 mph 63    0:00:58 0:30:19 9:45  64    1:20:48.3 1:20:48.3 3:42 16  1        F 15-19  
52    185 Matthew Riedel      M      Bryn Mawr            PA    US      0:15:39 2:05 36    0:03:03 0:32:49 18.3 mph 42    0:01:21 0:28:29 9:10  56    1:21:20.2 1:21:20.2 3:43 29  2        M 25-29  
53    176 Debbie Kassekert    F      Cherry Hill          NJ    US      0:15:52 2:07 38    0:01:55 0:33:23 18 mph   46    0:01:30 0:28:59 9:20  58    1:21:37.6 1:21:37.6 3:44 60  1        F 60-64  
54    168 Rachel Cornwell     F      Silver Spring        MD    US      0:15:54 2:07 39    0:02:49 0:34:39 17.3 mph 55    0:02:34 0:26:30 8:32  44    1:22:26.5 1:22:26.5 3:46 45  3        F 45-49  
55    171 rowena watson       F      Arlington            VA    US      0:19:20 2:35 62    0:02:23 0:33:16 18 mph   45    0:01:47 0:25:46 8:18  39    1:22:32.4 1:22:32.4 3:47 51  2        F 50-54  
56    192 Eric Schrag         M      Wilmington           DE    US      0:17:48 2:22 56    0:02:49 0:32:26 18.5 mph 40    0:01:25 0:28:06 9:03  54    1:22:34.7 1:22:34.7 3:47 36  5        M 35-39  
57    225 Steven Swenson      M      Felton               DE    US      0:17:58 2:24 58    0:03:28 0:31:21 19.1 mph 32    0:01:52 0:28:00 9:01  53    1:22:39.3 1:22:39.3 3:47 58  6        M 55-59  
58    193 Matthew Mowrer      M      Havertown            PA    US      0:16:00 2:08 40    0:02:36 0:35:57 16.7 mph 62    0:01:34 0:27:21 8:48  51    1:23:28.9 1:23:28.9 3:49 37  6        M 35-39  
59    219 Steve Niss          M      Media                PA    US      0:18:18 2:26 60    0:02:18 0:35:13 17.1 mph 58    0:01:16 0:26:51 8:39  47    1:23:56.2 1:23:56.2 3:51 53  5        M 50-54  
60    199 Gianni Di Giulio    M      Kennett Square       PA    US      0:19:22 2:35 63    0:02:58 0:35:05 17.1 mph 57    0:01:03 0:26:46 8:37  45    1:25:14.1 1:25:14.1 3:54 43  4        M 40-44  
61    198 Nathan Badowski     M      Bel Air              MD    US      0:15:28 2:04 34    0:01:42 0:36:42 16.4 mph 64    0:02:17 0:30:17 9:45  63    1:26:26.7 1:26:26.7 3:57 41  5        M 40-44  
62    208 Anthony Cuffe       M      Avondale             PA    US      0:16:13 2:10 42    0:02:53 0:34:38 17.3 mph 54    0:02:30 0:30:25 9:47  65    1:26:38.0 1:26:38.0 3:58 49  4        M 45-49  
63    295 Mary Nardo          F      Wilmington           DE    US      0:21:10 2:49 71    0:02:10 0:34:02 17.6 mph 51    0:01:04 0:29:02 9:21  59    1:29:26.9 1:29:26.9 4:05 67  1        F 65-69  
64    175 Diane Catron        F      Kennett Square       PA    US      0:17:43 2:22 55    0:03:00 0:31:50 18.8 mph 35    0:01:55 0:29:42 9:33  60    1:30:09.9 1:30:09.9 4:07 57  2        F 55-59  
65    209 Stanley Shmia       M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:19:55 2:39 64    0:02:19 0:33:52 17.7 mph 50    0:01:11 0:33:06 10:39 69    1:30:22.9 1:30:22.9 4:08 49  5        M 45-49  
66    162 Lynsey Johnson      F      Lancaster            PA    US      0:16:30 2:12 47    0:01:52 0:42:23 14.2 mph 70    0:00:55 0:28:51 9:17  57    1:30:30.4 1:30:30.4 4:09 38  1        F 35-39  
67    177 Caz Salvador        F      Belle Haven          VA    US      0:20:09 2:41 67    0:01:48 0:35:03 17.1 mph 56    0:01:30 0:32:35 10:29 67    1:31:03.8 1:31:03.8 4:10 61  2        F 60-64  
68    159 Joan Mitchell       F      Middletown           DE    US      0:15:43 2:06 37    0:02:59 0:39:45 15.1 mph 67    0:01:50 0:33:05 10:39 68    1:33:20.6 1:33:20.6 4:17 21  1        F 20-24  
69    186 Marcus Goldman      M      Chestertown          MD    US      0:21:20 2:51 73    0:03:37 0:38:28 15.6 mph 66    0:00:49 0:30:05 9:41  62    1:34:18.2 1:34:18.2 4:19 30  3        M 30-34  
70    187 Erik Lipscomb       M      Lorton               VA    US      0:18:57 2:32 61    0:02:31 0:33:13 18.1 mph 44    0:02:00 0:42:49 13:47 72    1:39:31.0 1:39:31.0 4:33 32  4        M 30-34  
71    224 Douglas Penoyer     M      Newark               DE    US      0:21:01 2:48 69    0:04:58 0:42:20 14.2 mph 69    0:01:32 0:42:24 13:39 70    1:52:14.4 1:52:14.4 5:08 57  7        M 55-59  
72    158 Ana Mellos          F      Odenton              MD    US      0:20:27 2:44 68    0:03:18 0:50:20 11.9 mph 73    0:01:08 0:43:57 14:09 73    1:59:09.7 1:59:09.7 5:27 20  2        F 20-24  
73    178 Lea Attanasio       F      Honey Brook          PA    US      0:21:11 2:49 72    0:02:22 0:47:42 12.6 mph 71    0:03:08 0:51:26 16:33 74    2:05:49.8 2:05:49.8 5:45 62  3        F 60-64  
74    235 raymond Dodd        M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:24:54 3:19 75    0:03:29 0:41:37 14.4 mph 68    0:02:11 0:55:09 17:45 75    2:07:21.1 2:07:21.1 5:50 74  1        M 70-74  
75    294 K. Stalley          F      Baltimore            MD    US      0:24:25 3:15 74    0:02:24 0:49:50 12 mph   72    0:01:00 0:55:50 17:58 76    2:13:29.1 2:13:29.1 6:07 12  3        F 0-14   
76    160 Maria Smith         F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:29:38 3:57 76    0:07:29 0:59:52 10 mph   74    0:01:53 0:42:41 13:44 71    2:21:31.9 2:21:31.9 6:28 30  2        F 30-34  


Top Male Finisher - Sprint Overall
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Blair Saunders      220 54  1       M      Newark DE US   57:15.7   
2     Adam Weddington     196 40  2       M      Columbia MD US 57:55.2   
3     Kevin Levi-Goerlich 184 26  3       M      Columbia MD US 1:01:11.5 


Top Female Finisher - Sprint Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Delaney Hammill 155 15  8       F      Columbia MD US   1:05:20.1 
2     Alison Verbanas 166 43  10      F      Oxford PA US     1:06:02.6 
3     Addie Scott     156 15  16      F      Nottingham PA US 1:09:48.7 


Top Male Finisher - Sprint Masters OA
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Neil Semmel   222 56  4       M      Bear DE US          1:03:13.6 
2     Joel Allen    205 47  5       M      Gilbertsville PA US 1:04:19.7 
3     Russell Inman 202 46  6       M      Bethesda MD US      1:04:40.0 


Top Female Finisher - Sprint Masters OA
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Christy Lausch 169 47  18      F      Mount AiryM MD US 1:10:29.4 
2     Ann Weber      173 54  19      F      Downingtown PA US 1:10:37.7 
3     Bonnie Stoeckl 179 63  32      F      Pequea PA US      1:13:57.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     MenSa Eggleston 181 22  26      M      Mount Rainier MD US 1:12:48.2 
2     Evan Selzer     183 24  43      M      Avon CT US          1:17:50.4 
3     Jack Strong     180 20  45      M      Fort Collins CO US  1:19:11.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Graham McFadden 291 29  15      M      Wilmington DE US 1:09:02.3 
2     Matthew Riedel  185 29  52      M      Bryn Mawr PA US  1:21:20.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kevin Monahan  188 34  30      M      Bear DE US        1:13:44.4 
2     K Murray       189 34  33      M      Ocean View DE US  1:14:12.6 
3     Marcus Goldman 186 30  69      M      Chestertown MD US 1:34:18.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Jason Giffi   194 39  7       M      Middletown MD US         1:04:53.9 
2     Stephen Maley 302 39  24      M      Lincoln University PA US 1:11:46.3 
3     Simon Owens   190 35  28      M      Washington DC US         1:13:03.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Thomas Gratton 197 41  17      M      Franklinville NJ US 1:10:18.5 
2     Eric Spencer   292 43  23      M      Newark DE US        1:11:19.4 
3     Joseph Martin  200 43  38      M      Phoenixville PA US  1:16:07.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jon Tower     204 47  11      M      Middletown DE US    1:07:02.0 
2     Jason Scott   201 45  29      M      Nottingham PA US    1:13:19.2 
3     Kobie Flowers 207 48  36      M      Silver Spring MD US 1:14:59.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     David McHoul 215 51  12      M      Downingtown PA US 1:07:38.7 
2     David Dash   306 51  13      M      Fulton MD US      1:07:58.5 
3     Bill Nail    217 52  48      M      Germantown MD US  1:19:54.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Richard Humphreys 304 57  21      M      Chevy Chase MD US 1:11:15.3 
2     Jeff Townsend     289 57  27      M      Wayne PA US       1:12:54.8 
3     Kyle McAvoy       305 55  41      M      Media PA US       1:16:59.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Robert Hartman    228 60  9       M      Etters PA US       1:05:40.7 
2     Peter Rittenhouse 230 62  14      M      West Chester PA US 1:08:23.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Terry Pahl 232 67  31      M      Delanco NJ US 1:13:50.3 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     raymond Dodd 235 74  74      M      Philadelphia PA US 2:07:21.1 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Alana Schmall 154 14  20      F      Elkridge MD US           1:10:56.2 
2     Ava Pfaff     153 13  25      F      Lincoln University PA US 1:12:32.8 
3     K. Stalley    294 12  75      F      Baltimore MD US          2:13:29.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Grace Burns 157 16  51      F      Oxford PA US 1:20:48.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Joan Mitchell 159 21  68      F      Middletown DE US 1:33:20.6 
2     Ana Mellos    158 20  72      F      Odenton MD US    1:59:09.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Elizabeth McGrath 161 33  22      F      Collingswood NJ US 1:11:16.7 
2     Maria Smith       160 30  76      F      Philadelphia PA US 2:21:31.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Lynsey Johnson 162 38  66      F      Lancaster PA US 1:30:30.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Krista Hollo     164 41  37      F      Vienna VA US 1:15:54.1 
2     Susan Oberlander 163 40  46      F      Newark DE US 1:19:29.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Lisa Maley      301 46  40      F      Lincoln University PA US 1:16:45.7 
2     Ellen Gray      170 48  44      F      West Grove PA US         1:18:46.2 
3     Rachel Cornwell 168 45  54      F      Silver Spring MD US      1:22:26.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Sandy Luzier  172 52  34      F      Dover DE US     1:14:13.4 
2     rowena watson 171 51  55      F      Arlington VA US 1:22:32.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========================== ========= 
1     Jennifer Long 174 57  39      F      CaliforniaCalifornia MD US 1:16:25.5 
2     Diane Catron  175 57  64      F      Kennett Square PA US       1:30:09.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Debbie Kassekert 176 60  53      F      Cherry Hill NJ US 1:21:37.6 
2     Caz Salvador     177 61  67      F      Belle Haven VA US 1:31:03.8 
3     Lea Attanasio    178 62  73      F      Honey Brook PA US 2:05:49.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Mary Nardo 295 67  63      F      Wilmington DE US 1:29:26.9 

Additional results can be found at https://kineticmultisports.com/results/.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.