Results For
DiamondMan Triathlon Festival

Bear, DE 19701
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Result Set --- Select Results --- Sprint Age Group
DiamondMan Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Duathlon
DiamondMan Sprint Duathlon (Individual)
Olympic Age Group
DiamondMan Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Athena
DiamondMan Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Clydesdale
DiamondMan Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Collegiate
DiamondMan Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint High School
DiamondMan Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Master Clydesdale
DiamondMan Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Military
DiamondMan Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Novice
DiamondMan Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Physically Challenged
DiamondMan Sprint Triathlon (Individual)
Sprint Male Relay
DiamondMan Sprint Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Sprint Female Relay
DiamondMan Sprint Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Sprint Co-Ed Relay
DiamondMan Sprint Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Sprint Assisted Relay
DiamondMan Sprint Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Sprint Aquabike
DiamondMan Sprint Aquabike (Individual)
Olympic Athena
DiamondMan Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Clydesdale
DiamondMan Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Collegiate
DiamondMan Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic High School
DiamondMan Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Master Clydesdale
DiamondMan Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Military
DiamondMan Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Novice
DiamondMan Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Physically Challenged
DiamondMan Olympic Triathlon (Individual)
Olympic Male Relay
DiamondMan Olympic Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Olympic Female Relay
DiamondMan Olympic Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Olympic Co-Ed Relay
DiamondMan Olympic Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Olympic Assisted Relay
DiamondMan Olympic Triathlon Relay (2-3 members)
Olympic Aquabike
DiamondMan Olympic Aquabike (Individual)
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City            State Country Swim    Swim Swim  T1      Bike    Bike     Bike  T2      Run     Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Division Division 
                                                                             Pace Place                 Pace     Place                 Pace  Place Time      Time               Place             
===== === ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== ======= ======= ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ======== ======== 
1     46  Tyler Pachuda         M      West Chester    PA    US      0:21:50 1:27 4     0:00:40 0:55:57 24.7 mph 2     0:00:32 0:37:29 6:02  2     1:56:27.7 1:56:27.7 3:52 16  1        M OOA    
2     50  Matthew Sarge         M      Washington      DC    US      0:20:54 1:24 2     0:01:17 0:58:32 23.5 mph 4     0:00:45 0:37:20 6:00  1     1:58:47.5 1:58:47.5 3:57 26  2        M OOA    
3     57  Kyle Serreyn          M      Falls Church    VA    US      0:22:34 1:30 5     0:00:29 0:59:30 23.2 mph 5     0:00:25 0:38:31 6:12  4     2:01:28.5 2:01:28.5 4:02 29  3        M OOA    
4     63  Brent Levin           M      Washington      DC    US      0:21:35 1:26 3     0:01:21 0:58:18 23.7 mph 3     0:01:07 0:39:16 6:19  6     2:01:36.1 2:01:36.1 4:02 32  1        M 30-34  
5     135 Megan Martin          F      Williamsport    MD    US      0:18:42 1:15 1     0:01:19 1:02:27 22.1 mph 9     0:01:04 0:40:19 6:29  7     2:03:51.1 2:03:51.1 4:07 36  1        F OOA    
6     88  DAVID LINDER          M      West Chester    PA    US      0:24:49 1:39 10            1:01:07 22.6 mph 7     0:01:10 0:41:58 6:45  10    2:09:04.8 2:09:04.8 4:17 44  1        M OMOA   
7     60  Stephen Alberalla     M      Flemington      NJ    US      0:25:53 1:44 14    0:01:09 1:01:25 22.5 mph 8     0:00:50 0:44:29 7:09  16    2:13:46.5 2:13:46.5 4:26 31  2        M 30-34  
8     72  Christopher Brown     M      Washington      DC    US      0:23:53 1:36 6     0:01:11 1:04:52 21.3 mph 16    0:01:02 0:42:50 6:54  11    2:13:47.4 2:13:47.4 4:26 37  1        M 35-39  
9     85  Kris Manning          M      Oakton          VA    US      0:25:55 1:44 15    0:01:36 1:04:06 21.6 mph 14    0:00:56 0:41:21 6:39  8     2:13:54.0 2:13:54.0 4:27 43  2        M OMOA   
10    54  Scott Donaldson       M      York            PA    US      0:28:34 1:54 31    0:00:56 1:00:33 22.8 mph 6     0:00:51 0:44:05 7:06  13    2:14:59.2 2:14:59.2 4:29 29  1        M 25-29  
11    24  Rachel McCarthy       F      Vienna          VA    US      0:25:47 1:43 11    0:00:55 1:06:28 20.8 mph 19    0:00:51 0:44:35 7:11  17    2:18:35.9 2:18:35.9 4:36 43  2        F OOA    
12    91  Mikhail Petrovskikh   M      Lutherville     MD    US      0:28:15 1:53 26    0:02:33 1:02:42 22 mph   11    0:01:30 0:44:12 7:07  14    2:19:12.6 2:19:12.6 4:37 48  3        M OMOA   
13    31  Kimberly Dietrick     F      Malvern         PA    US      0:26:28 1:46 17    0:01:07 1:06:36 20.7 mph 21    0:01:04 0:44:39 7:11  18    2:19:53.4 2:19:53.4 4:39 46  3        F OOA    
14    67  Anthony Kline         M      Georgetown      DE    US      0:29:37 1:58 46    0:01:32 1:04:26 21.4 mph 15    0:00:44 0:44:43 7:12  19    2:21:01.5 2:21:01.5 4:41 33  3        M 30-34  
15    84  James Worobetz        M      Pottstown       PA    US      0:26:11 1:45 16    0:01:28 1:04:02 21.6 mph 13    0:00:41 0:49:18 7:56  33    2:21:39.8 2:21:39.8 4:42 43  1        M 40-44  
16    99  Andy Zuccotti         M      Jenkintown      PA    US      0:30:03 2:00 47    0:01:24 1:02:38 22.1 mph 10    0:01:37 0:46:08 7:25  23    2:21:51.1 2:21:51.1 4:42 50  1        M 50-54  
17    95  David Landon          M      Bear            DE    US      0:28:17 1:53 27    0:01:51 1:08:22 20.2 mph 25    0:00:53 0:43:12 6:57  12    2:22:34.4 2:22:34.4 4:44 49  1        M 45-49  
18    71  Jeff Dawson           M      Townsend        DE    US      0:28:19 1:53 28    0:01:12 1:08:08 20.2 mph 24    0:01:04 0:46:06 7:25  22    2:24:49.1 2:24:49.1 4:48 37  2        M 35-39  
19    19  Bridget Kotchick      F      Dalton          PA    US      0:24:45 1:39 9     0:01:49 1:11:36 19.3 mph 38    0:01:14 0:46:47 7:32  26    2:26:11.1 2:26:11.1 4:51 40  1        F OMOA   
20    75  Mohamed Boutaghou     M      Washington      DC    US      0:28:52 1:55 35    0:02:30 1:05:49 20.9 mph 18    0:01:37 0:45:47 7:22  21    2:26:34.3 2:26:34.3 4:52 38  3        M 35-39  
21    62  Jonathan Gainey       M      Rising Sun      MD    US      0:27:13 1:49 20    0:01:29 1:06:37 20.7 mph 22    0:02:21 0:50:27 8:07  37    2:28:06.0 2:28:06.0 4:55 32  4        M 30-34  
22    87  Gregory Yourek        M      Clayton         DE    US      0:30:06 2:00 48    0:01:55 1:04:59 21.2 mph 17    0:01:45 0:49:22 7:57  34    2:28:06.5 2:28:06.5 4:55 43  2        M 40-44  
23    118 Dieter Littles        M      Magnolia        DE    US      0:28:14 1:53 25    0:01:18 1:06:29 20.8 mph 20    0:01:01 0:51:13 8:15  41    2:28:14.0 2:28:14.0 4:55 61  1        M 60-64  
24    140 Samuel Dever          M      Reading         PA    US      0:27:14 1:49 21    0:02:11 1:19:50 17.3 mph 77    0:01:02 0:38:02 6:07  3     2:28:19.1 2:28:19.1 4:55 26  2        M 25-29  
25    79  Andrew Weber          M      Newark          DE    US      0:38:55 2:36 87    0:01:23 1:09:02 20 mph   28    0:01:00 0:38:55 6:16  5     2:29:14.4 2:29:14.4 4:57 40  3        M 40-44  
26    49  Garrett Swenson       M      Glen Mills      PA    US      0:28:28 1:54 29    0:01:58 1:11:03 19.5 mph 36    0:01:24 0:46:54 7:33  27    2:29:46.1 2:29:46.1 4:58 26  3        M 25-29  
27    34  Denay Clark           F      Bel Air         MD    US      0:30:23 2:02 51    0:01:55 1:09:17 19.9 mph 29    0:01:21 0:47:09 7:35  28    2:30:04.8 2:30:04.8 4:59 47  2        F OMOA   
28    94  Tom Kenyon            M      Allentown       PA    US      0:28:35 1:54 32    0:01:53 1:10:22 19.6 mph 34    0:00:56 0:49:09 7:55  32    2:30:54.3 2:30:54.3 5:00 49  2        M 45-49  
29    5   Katherine Gallaher    F      Baltimore       MD    US      0:27:18 1:49 22    0:01:48 1:11:46 19.3 mph 41    0:01:50 0:48:33 7:49  30    2:31:15.2 2:31:15.2 5:01 27  1        F 25-29  
30    101 Dennis Senackerib     M      Media           PA    US      0:34:39 2:19 68    0:01:27 1:10:08 19.7 mph 33    0:01:47 0:41:28 6:40  9     2:31:28.5 2:31:28.5 5:02 51  2        M 50-54  
31    64  Robert Lucking        M      Lancaster       PA    US      0:28:55 1:56 37    0:01:51 1:11:36 19.3 mph 39    0:01:38 0:48:29 7:48  29    2:32:29.2 2:32:29.2 5:04 32  5        M 30-34  
32    73  Jorge Parra           M      Sewell          NJ    US      0:29:29 1:58 42    0:01:26 1:12:16 19 mph   42    0:01:04 0:49:54 8:02  35    2:34:08.6 2:34:08.6 5:07 37  4        M 35-39  
33    100 Christopher Duncan    M      Silver Spring   MD    US      0:31:08 2:05 53    0:02:05 1:08:53 20 mph   27    0:02:27 0:50:32 8:08  39    2:35:04.5 2:35:04.5 5:09 50  3        M 50-54  
34    40  Heather Thompson      F      Bel Air         MD    US      0:28:00 1:52 24    0:02:16 1:12:19 19 mph   43    0:01:12 0:52:51 8:30  45    2:36:38.5 2:36:38.5 5:12 54  3        F OMOA   
35    18  Jenine Nicholas       F      Lancaster       PA    US      0:25:49 1:43 13    0:01:52 1:08:42 20.1 mph 26    0:01:23 0:59:09 9:31  68    2:36:54.8 2:36:54.8 5:12 39  1        F 35-39  
36    138 Mark Fischer          M      Fort Washington PA    US      0:28:36 1:54 33    0:02:56 1:11:45 19.3 mph 40    0:01:21 0:52:50 8:30  44    2:37:27.7 2:37:27.7 5:13 49  3        M 45-49  
37    59  Keith Roberts         M      Lancaster       PA    US      0:34:55 2:20 70    0:02:41 1:14:45 18.5 mph 55    0:01:15 0:44:18 7:08  15    2:37:54.2 2:37:54.2 5:14 30  6        M 30-34  
38    96  James Mitchell        M      TAKOMA PARK     MD    US      0:27:02 1:48 19    0:01:54 1:11:10 19.4 mph 37    0:01:07 0:56:42 9:08  57    2:37:54.9 2:37:54.9 5:14 49  4        M 45-49  
39    16  Jennifer Littau       F      Manassas        VA    US                         0:26:33 1:15:52 18.2 mph 59    0:02:11 0:55:12 8:53  52    2:39:48.5 2:39:48.5 5:18 38  2        F 35-39  
40    66  Brad Nicholson        M      Gambrills       MD    US      0:25:48 1:43 12    0:01:54 1:15:51 18.2 mph 58    0:01:36 0:54:40 8:48  51    2:39:49.3 2:39:49.3 5:18 33  7        M 30-34  
41    25  Jennifer Roberts      F      Kingston        PA    US      0:32:03 2:08 56    0:01:36 1:13:46 18.8 mph 48    0:01:19 0:52:12 8:24  43    2:40:56.6 2:40:56.6 5:20 43  1        F 40-44  
42    77  David Van Der Goes    M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:39:01 2:36 88    0:01:13 1:10:24 19.6 mph 35    0:01:12 0:50:02 8:03  36    2:41:51.9 2:41:51.9 5:22 39  5        M 35-39  
43    55  Joe Boyle             M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:36:14 2:25 75    0:01:34 1:15:11 18.4 mph 56    0:00:50 0:46:20 7:27  24    2:42:09.6 2:42:09.6 5:23 29  4        M 25-29  
44    92  Jeff Abramson         M      Takoma Park     MD    US      0:36:19 2:25 76    0:02:38 1:16:27 18.1 mph 65    0:01:36 0:45:17 7:17  20    2:42:17.9 2:42:17.9 5:23 48  5        M 45-49  
45    58  Michael Fletcher      M      Washington      DC    US      0:29:12 1:57 39    0:03:26 1:18:17 17.6 mph 74    0:02:43 0:51:12 8:14  40    2:44:49.7 2:44:49.7 5:28 29  5        M 25-29  
46    39  Anonymous Participant F                            US      0:30:11 2:01 50    0:01:53 1:16:08 18.1 mph 60    0:02:00 0:53:13 8:34  47    2:45:24.6 2:45:24.6 5:29 53  1        F 50-54  
47    68  Brian McCommons       M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:35:00 2:20 71    0:02:50 1:19:46 17.3 mph 76    0:02:05 0:46:27 7:29  25    2:46:08.0 2:46:08.0 5:31 34  8        M 30-34  
48    98  Jason Donaldson       M      Falls Church    VA    US      0:31:49 2:07 55    0:02:36 1:14:38 18.5 mph 54    0:01:13 0:56:25 9:05  54    2:46:40.0 2:46:40.0 5:32 50  4        M 50-54  
49    12  Justine Steimer       F      York            PA    US      0:33:06 2:12 60    0:01:54 1:16:51 18 mph   69    0:01:36 0:53:56 8:41  49    2:47:22.9 2:47:22.9 5:33 31  1        F 30-34  
50    103 Allan Cox             M      Wilmington      DE    US      0:28:37 1:54 34    0:02:07 1:09:58 19.7 mph 31    0:02:26 1:04:52 10:26 79    2:47:59.8 2:47:59.8 5:34 54  5        M 50-54  
51    86  Hiroshi Yamasaki      M      Bala Cynwyd     PA    US      0:34:19 2:17 65    0:02:58 1:12:35 19 mph   44    0:01:46 0:56:33 9:06  55    2:48:10.1 2:48:10.1 5:35 43  4        M 40-44  
52    106 Ron Russell           M      Forest Hill     MD    US      0:33:27 2:14 62    0:04:17 1:09:57 19.8 mph 30    0:01:38 0:59:35 9:35  69    2:48:53.4 2:48:53.4 5:36 55  1        M 55-59  
53    117 Alexander Ferguson    M      Bethesda        MD    US      0:32:21 2:09 57    0:02:34 1:14:19 18.6 mph 51    0:02:03 0:57:45 9:18  62    2:49:01.2 2:49:01.2 5:37 60  2        M 60-64  
54    42  Jane Bergan           F      West Chester    PA    US      0:27:42 1:51 23    0:01:58 1:13:05 18.8 mph 47    0:01:37 1:04:44 10:25 77    2:49:05.9 2:49:05.9 5:37 54  2        F 50-54  
55    10  Amy Crossan           F      Elkton          MD    US      0:40:00 2:40 92    0:01:42 1:16:21 18.1 mph 63    0:01:19 0:50:31 8:08  38    2:49:52.5 2:49:52.5 5:38 30  2        F 30-34  
56    107 Doug Caldwell         M      Downingtown     PA    US      0:28:33 1:54 30    0:02:31 1:16:11 18.1 mph 61    0:02:18 1:00:23 9:43  72    2:49:56.6 2:49:56.6 5:38 56  2        M 55-59  
57    14  Emily Dolbow          F      Newark          DE    US      0:26:57 1:48 18    0:01:31 1:16:27 18.1 mph 64    0:01:03 1:04:45 10:25 78    2:50:42.3 2:50:42.3 5:40 36  3        F 35-39  
58    76  Matt McHale           M      Millersville    MD    US      0:28:53 1:56 36    0:03:26 1:19:54 17.3 mph 78    0:02:37 0:56:43 9:08  59    2:51:31.8 2:51:31.8 5:42 38  6        M 35-39  
59    52  Chris Mautino         M      Bethlehem       PA    US      0:40:02 2:40 93    0:03:05 1:14:03 18.7 mph 50    0:01:35 0:53:29 8:36  48    2:52:13.1 2:52:13.1 5:43 28  6        M 25-29  
60    89  Ryan Lowe             M      Hockessin       DE    US      0:24:36 1:38 8     0:02:15 1:14:30 18.6 mph 53    0:01:07 1:10:12 11:18 89    2:52:38.5 2:52:38.5 5:44 46  6        M 45-49  
61    111 Ken Mautino           M      Bethlehem       PA    US      0:34:27 2:18 66    0:02:07 1:16:42 18 mph   67    0:01:17 0:58:14 9:22  64    2:52:47.8 2:52:47.8 5:44 57  3        M 55-59  
62    133 Sam Russo             M      Ashburn         VA    US      0:30:11 2:01 49    0:01:25 1:18:21 17.6 mph 75    0:01:45 1:01:20 9:52  75    2:53:01.3 2:53:01.3 5:44 43  5        M 40-44  
63    45  Barbara Clarke        F      West Chester    PA    US      0:34:34 2:18 67    0:01:39 1:17:27 17.8 mph 70    0:01:53 0:57:46 9:18  63    2:53:17.8 2:53:17.8 5:45 61  1        F 60-64  
64    8   Katie Stamm           F      Gaithersburg    MD    US      0:29:26 1:58 40    0:01:59 1:21:21 17 mph   82    0:01:38 0:59:02 9:30  67    2:53:26.4 2:53:26.4 5:45 29  2        F 25-29  
65    136 Cynthia Benedict      F      Wilmington      DE    US      0:36:57 2:28 79    0:01:39 1:13:51 18.7 mph 49    0:01:07 1:00:18 9:42  71    2:53:51.3 2:53:51.3 5:46 62  2        F 60-64  
66    70  Andres Carriedo       M      Hyattsville     MD    US      0:37:30 2:30 82    0:03:13 1:16:44 18 mph   68            0:56:43 9:08  58    2:54:10.4 2:54:10.4 5:47 36  7        M 35-39  
67    7   Erin McCardle         F      Clifton Heights PA    US      0:38:39 2:35 86    0:02:16 1:02:56 22 mph   12    0:01:36 1:10:22 11:19 90    2:55:49.8 2:55:49.8 5:50 29  3        F 25-29  
68    35  Shari Erickson        F      Silver Spring   MD    US      0:33:13 2:13 61    0:03:43 1:15:39 18.3 mph 57    0:02:38 1:00:39 9:46  73    2:55:50.9 2:55:50.9 5:50 47  1        F 45-49  
69    56  Shun Hanatoyo         M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:31:07 2:04 52    0:03:15 1:31:12 15.1 mph 96    0:01:34 0:48:59 7:53  31    2:56:06.5 2:56:06.5 5:51 29  7        M 25-29  
70    26  Nicole Bailey Ashton  F      Rehoboth Beach  DE    US      0:29:30 1:58 43    0:03:09 1:20:31 17.1 mph 80    0:01:58 1:01:01 9:49  74    2:56:08.1 2:56:08.1 5:51 44  2        F 40-44  
71    17  Christina Majkrzak    F      Olney           MD    US      0:37:27 2:30 81    0:02:01 1:24:55 16.2 mph 89    0:00:51 0:53:01 8:32  46    2:58:14.9 2:58:14.9 5:55 39  4        F 35-39  
72    36  Jennifer Lucas        F      Easton          PA    US      0:33:32 2:14 63    0:03:27 1:14:26 18.6 mph 52    0:01:39 1:05:59 10:37 82    2:59:03.6 2:59:03.6 5:56 50  3        F 50-54  
73    51  Christian Levan       M      Lancaster       PA    US      0:44:44 2:59 102   0:05:05 1:16:19 18.1 mph 62    0:00:54 0:52:11 8:24  42    2:59:12.7 2:59:12.7 5:57 27  8        M 25-29  
74    21  Rachael Quinn         F      Abingdon        MD    US      0:41:21 2:45 94    0:01:47 1:16:35 18 mph   66    0:02:27 0:58:54 9:29  66    3:01:03.5 3:01:03.5 6:00 41  3        F 40-44  
75    90  MICHAEL JANTZ         M      Perry Hall      MD    US      0:35:11 2:21 72    0:03:17 1:12:41 18.9 mph 45    0:01:58 1:08:55 11:05 85    3:02:01.7 3:02:01.7 6:02 47  7        M 45-49  
76    22  Jessica Nicholson     F      Gambrills       MD    US      0:29:29 1:58 41    0:01:36 1:24:05 16.4 mph 88    0:01:29 1:05:51 10:36 81    3:02:28.4 3:02:28.4 6:03 41  4        F 40-44  
77    23  Julie Stevenson       F      Ellicott City   MD    US      0:34:00 2:16 64    0:03:33 1:26:32 15.9 mph 92    0:01:35 0:57:09 9:12  60    3:02:48.9 3:02:48.9 6:04 41  5        F 40-44  
78    6   Veronica McGorry      F      New York        NY    US      0:29:34 1:58 44    0:03:43 1:32:33 14.9 mph 98    0:01:20 0:55:39 8:57  53    3:02:50.2 3:02:50.2 6:04 29  4        F 25-29  
79    141 Avron Elbaum          M      Baltimore       MD    US      0:35:29 2:22 74    0:05:22 1:23:19 16.6 mph 87    0:02:29 0:56:35 9:06  56    3:03:13.6 3:03:13.6 6:05 45  8        M 45-49  
80    4   Rachel Henzlik        F      Washington      DC    US      0:24:25 1:38 7     0:02:22 1:25:59 16.1 mph 90    0:01:01 1:09:41 11:13 87    3:03:28.1 3:03:28.1 6:05 27  5        F 25-29  
81    69  Peter Gorman          M      Washington      DC    US      0:29:34 1:58 45    0:03:28 1:19:56 17.2 mph 79    0:02:44 1:10:45 11:23 92    3:06:26.8 3:06:26.8 6:11 35  8        M 35-39  
82    97  Steve Framil          M      Wayne           PA    US      0:36:24 2:26 77    0:05:36 1:18:04 17.6 mph 73    0:03:52 1:02:55 10:07 76    3:06:50.4 3:06:50.4 6:12 50  6        M 50-54  
83    9   Angelia Fletcher      F      Washington      DC    US      0:31:43 2:07 54    0:01:40 1:36:55 14.2 mph 103   0:00:39 0:57:13 9:12  61    3:08:10.7 3:08:10.7 6:15 29  6        F 25-29  
84    47  Zoller Gray           M      Nottingham      PA    US      0:45:57 3:04 103   0:02:18 0:37:18 37.1 mph 1     0:01:12 1:41:26 16:19 100   3:08:11.1 3:08:11.1 6:15 16  1        M 15-19  
85    114 Mark Jacobsen         M      Arlington       VA    US      0:42:17 2:49 96    0:03:37 1:20:47 17.1 mph 81    0:02:55 0:58:53 9:29  65    3:08:29.6 3:08:29.6 6:15 58  4        M 55-59  
86    44  Nicole Gray           F      Nottingham      PA    US      0:43:11 2:53 98    0:03:21 1:21:29 16.9 mph 83    0:01:59 0:59:44 9:37  70    3:11:43.8 3:11:43.8 6:22 58  1        F 55-59  
87    33  Shari' Parks          F      Baltimore       MD    US      0:39:36 2:38 90    0:02:35 1:22:45 16.7 mph 85    0:02:18 1:05:02 10:28 80    3:12:15.4 3:12:15.4 6:23 46  2        F 45-49  
88    13  Lindsey Robinson      F      Conshohocken    PA    US      0:43:19 2:53 100   0:03:32 1:29:52 15.4 mph 94    0:02:00 0:54:22 8:45  50    3:13:04.3 3:13:04.3 6:24 34  3        F 30-34  
89    28  Michele Allan         F      Derwood         MD    US      0:34:54 2:20 69    0:02:18 1:22:13 16.8 mph 84    0:02:49 1:11:49 11:33 93    3:14:02.4 3:14:02.4 6:26 45  3        F 45-49  
90    38  Marycel Tuazon        F      Alexandria      VA    US      0:37:34 2:30 83    0:04:45 1:22:59 16.7 mph 86    0:02:14 1:06:58 10:47 84    3:14:31.4 3:14:31.4 6:27 53  4        F 50-54  
91    74  Dan Todd              M      Coatesville     PA    US      0:41:50 2:47 95    0:04:55 1:07:58 20.3 mph 23    0:02:45 1:21:37 13:08 98    3:19:04.2 3:19:04.2 6:36 38  9        M 35-39  
92    53  Matthew White         M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:39:20 2:37 89    0:02:01 1:17:52 17.7 mph 72    0:01:31 1:18:24 12:37 97    3:19:07.7 3:19:07.7 6:36 28  9        M 25-29  
93    20  Stacey Buckner        F      Gaithersburg    MD    US      0:32:23 2:10 58    0:01:55 1:34:14 14.6 mph 100   0:01:20 1:09:42 11:13 88    3:19:35.1 3:19:35.1 6:37 40  6        F 40-44  
94    2   Lauren Camp           F      Wilmington      DE    US      0:38:07 2:32 85    0:02:13 1:27:56 15.7 mph 93    0:01:56 1:10:43 11:23 91    3:20:55.0 3:20:55.0 6:40 25  7        F 25-29  
95    3   Emmalee Burke         F      Baltimore       MD    US      0:36:27 2:26 78    0:02:12 1:30:13 15.3 mph 95    0:01:48 1:13:54 11:54 94    3:24:33.0 3:24:33.0 6:47 26  8        F 25-29  
96    108 Hiroki Aka            M      Jessup          MD    US      0:32:26 2:10 59    0:03:14 1:33:48 14.7 mph 99    0:02:11 1:18:18 12:36 96    3:29:57.2 3:29:57.2 6:58 56  5        M 55-59  
97    15  Kaili van Waveren     F      New Market      MD    US      0:42:39 2:51 97    0:03:10 1:38:27 14 mph   104   0:01:08 1:06:52 10:46 83    3:32:15.0 3:32:15.0 7:03 36  5        F 35-39  
98    119 Frank Panopoulos      M      Potomac         MD    US      0:49:08 3:17 104   0:04:14 1:31:19 15.1 mph 97    0:01:44 1:09:32 11:11 86    3:35:56.4 3:35:56.4 7:10 62  3        M 60-64  
99    11  Georgia Wells         F      Westminster     MD    US      0:39:49 2:39 91    0:03:11 1:34:56 14.5 mph 102   0:01:08 1:17:15 12:26 95    3:36:18.4 3:36:18.4 7:11 30  4        F 30-34  
100   139 Karen Allen           F      Mullica Hill    NJ    US      0:43:17 2:53 99    0:02:05 1:26:05 16 mph   91    0:02:23 1:23:13 13:24 99    3:37:04.1 3:37:04.1 7:12 53  5        F 50-54  
101   37  Karen Geppi           F      Marriottsville  MD    US      0:43:54 2:56 101   0:02:13 1:34:28 14.6 mph 101   0:04:27 1:47:07 17:14 101   4:12:09.9 4:12:09.9 8:22 51  6        F 50-54  
      43  Chrisee Erickson      F      Oxford          PA    US      0:37:29 2:30       0:04:17 1:00:38 22.8 mph 7     0:01:39 0:30:38 4:56  1     2:14:41.2 2:14:41.2 4:28 55                    
      41  ingrid yerger         F      Wilmington      DE    US      0:29:11 1:57 38    0:01:50 1:10:00 19.7 mph 32    0:01:33 0:46:35 7:30        2:29:07.8 2:29:07.8 4:57 54                    
      116 David Givens          M      Bethesda        MD    US      0:37:44 2:31 84    0:03:13 1:13:03 18.8 mph 46    0:02:30 0:51:11 8:14        2:47:40.7 2:47:40.7 5:34 59                    
      29  Ellen Marcus          F      Alexandria      VA    US      0:37:25 2:30 80    0:02:12 1:17:29 17.8 mph 71    0:01:50                                              45                    
      48  Grant Boyle           M      Doylestown      PA    US      0:35:22 2:21 73                                                                                        24                    


Top Male Finisher - Olympic Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Tyler Pachuda 46  16  1       M      West Chester PA US 1:56:27.7 
2     Matthew Sarge 50  26  2       M      Washington DC US   1:58:47.5 
3     Kyle Serreyn  57  29  3       M      Falls Church VA US 2:01:28.5 


Top Female Finisher - Olympic Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Megan Martin      135 36  5       F      Williamsport MD US 2:03:51.1 
2     Rachel McCarthy   24  43  11      F      Vienna VA US       2:18:35.9 
3     Kimberly Dietrick 31  46  13      F      Malvern PA US      2:19:53.4 


Top Male Finisher - Olympic Masters OA
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     DAVID LINDER        88  44  6       M      West Chester PA US 2:09:04.8 
2     Kris Manning        85  43  9       M      Oakton VA US       2:13:54.0 
3     Mikhail Petrovskikh 91  48  12      M      Lutherville MD US  2:19:12.6 


Top Female Finisher - Olympic Masters OA
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Bridget Kotchick 19  40  19      F      Dalton PA US  2:26:11.1 
2     Denay Clark      34  47  27      F      Bel Air MD US 2:30:04.8 
3     Heather Thompson 40  54  34      F      Bel Air MD US 2:36:38.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Zoller Gray 47  16  84      M      Nottingham PA US 3:08:11.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Scott Donaldson 54  29  10      M      York PA US       2:14:59.2 
2     Samuel Dever    140 26  24      M      Reading PA US    2:28:19.1 
3     Garrett Swenson 49  26  26      M      Glen Mills PA US 2:29:46.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Brent Levin       63  32  4       M      Washington DC US 2:01:36.1 
2     Stephen Alberalla 60  31  7       M      Flemington NJ US 2:13:46.5 
3     Anthony Kline     67  33  14      M      Georgetown DE US 2:21:01.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Christopher Brown 72  37  8       M      Washington DC US 2:13:47.4 
2     Jeff Dawson       71  37  18      M      Townsend DE US   2:24:49.1 
3     Mohamed Boutaghou 75  38  20      M      Washington DC US 2:26:34.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     James Worobetz 84  43  15      M      Pottstown PA US 2:21:39.8 
2     Gregory Yourek 87  43  22      M      Clayton DE US   2:28:06.5 
3     Andrew Weber   79  40  25      M      Newark DE US    2:29:14.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     David Landon 95  49  17      M      Bear DE US            2:22:34.4 
2     Tom Kenyon   94  49  28      M      Allentown PA US       2:30:54.3 
3     Mark Fischer 138 49  36      M      Fort Washington PA US 2:37:27.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Andy Zuccotti      99  50  16      M      Jenkintown PA US    2:21:51.1 
2     Dennis Senackerib  101 51  30      M      Media PA US         2:31:28.5 
3     Christopher Duncan 100 50  33      M      Silver Spring MD US 2:35:04.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Ron Russell   106 55  52      M      Forest Hill MD US 2:48:53.4 
2     Doug Caldwell 107 56  56      M      Downingtown PA US 2:49:56.6 
3     Ken Mautino   111 57  61      M      Bethlehem PA US   2:52:47.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Dieter Littles     118 61  23      M      Magnolia DE US 2:28:14.0 
2     Alexander Ferguson 117 60  53      M      Bethesda MD US 2:49:01.2 
3     Frank Panopoulos   119 62  98      M      Potomac MD US  3:35:56.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Katherine Gallaher 5   27  29      F      Baltimore MD US       2:31:15.2 
2     Katie Stamm        8   29  64      F      Gaithersburg MD US    2:53:26.4 
3     Erin McCardle      7   29  67      F      Clifton Heights PA US 2:55:49.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Justine Steimer  12  31  49      F      York PA US         2:47:22.9 
2     Amy Crossan      10  30  55      F      Elkton MD US       2:49:52.5 
3     Lindsey Robinson 13  34  88      F      Conshohocken PA US 3:13:04.3 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jenine Nicholas 18  39  35      F      Lancaster PA US 2:36:54.8 
2     Jennifer Littau 16  38  39      F      Manassas VA US  2:39:48.5 
3     Emily Dolbow    14  36  57      F      Newark DE US    2:50:42.3 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Jennifer Roberts     25  43  41      F      Kingston PA US       2:40:56.6 
2     Nicole Bailey Ashton 26  44  70      F      Rehoboth Beach DE US 2:56:08.1 
3     Rachael Quinn        21  41  74      F      Abingdon MD US       3:01:03.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Shari Erickson 35  47  68      F      Silver Spring MD US 2:55:50.9 
2     Shari' Parks   33  46  87      F      Baltimore MD US     3:12:15.4 
3     Michele Allan  28  45  89      F      Derwood MD US       3:14:02.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Anonymous Participant 39  53  46      F        US               2:45:24.6 
2     Jane Bergan           42  54  54      F      West Chester PA US 2:49:05.9 
3     Jennifer Lucas        36  50  72      F      Easton PA US       2:59:03.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Nicole Gray 44  58  86      F      Nottingham PA US 3:11:43.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Barbara Clarke   45  61  63      F      West Chester PA US 2:53:17.8 
2     Cynthia Benedict 136 62  65      F      Wilmington DE US   2:53:51.3 

Additional results can be found at https://kineticmultisports.com/results/.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.