LA State Elementary & Middle School Champ

Sat October 28, 2017 Ruston, LA US 71245 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name              Gender City       State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                      
                                                             Time    Time              Percentage Place                                                
===== ==== ================= ====== ========== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ============================== 
1     170  Martin McDowell   M                               12:52.2 12:52.2 6:26                 1        No Age Given Calvary Baptist                
2     633  Jairo Aguinagua   M                               13:24.7 13:24.7 6:42                 2        No Age Given Lakeside Jr. high School       
3     616  Alex Myers        M                               13:33.6 13:33.6 6:47                 3        No Age Given Iowa                           
4     634  Toby Askew        M                               13:47.3 13:47.3 6:54                 4        No Age Given Lakeside Jr. high School       
5     436  E. Johnson        M      Shreveport LA    US      13:51.4 13:51.4 6:56  12  67.1       5        No Age Given Caddo Middle Magnet            
6     777  Caleb Babineaux   M                               14:07.2 14:07.2 7:04                 6        No Age Given RUSTON JR. HIGH                
7     131  Austin Ballard    M                               14:12.3 14:12.3 7:06                 7        No Age Given Benton Middle School           
8     805  Hayes Gill        M                               14:13.4 14:13.4 7:07                 8        No Age Given St. Frederick                  
9     273  John Davis Vessel M      Ruston     LA    US      14:17.3 14:17.3 7:09  14  61.7       9        No Age Given Cedar Creek                    
10    1451 Ethan Peloquin    M                               14:19.0 14:19.0 7:10                 10       No Age Given Bayou Young Runners            
11    322  Owen Watson       M                               14:19.4 14:19.4 7:10                 11       No Age Given Choudrant                      
12    319  Tyler Carrico     M                               14:21.0 14:21.0 7:11                 12       No Age Given Choudrant                      
13    778  Jordyn Caldwell   M                               14:28.1 14:28.1 7:14                 13       No Age Given RUSTON JR. HIGH                
14    637  Jace Pate         M                               14:34.4 14:34.4 7:17                 14       No Age Given Lakeside Jr. high School       
15    782  Josiah Whitaker   M                               14:35.3 14:35.3 7:18                 15       No Age Given RUSTON JR. HIGH                
16    269  Daniel Brown      M      Spring     TX    US      14:35.4 14:35.4 7:18                 16       No Age Given Cedar Creek                    
17    274  Cade Williams     M                               14:36.3 14:36.3 7:18                 17       No Age Given Cedar Creek                    
18    1447 Jaden Gibson      M                               14:38.4 14:38.4 7:19                 18       No Age Given Unattached                     
19    779  Cole Maestrini    M                               14:42.1 14:42.1 7:21                 19       No Age Given RUSTON JR. HIGH                
20    613  Landon Langley    M                               14:47.0 14:47.0 7:24                 20       No Age Given Iowa                           
21    137  Mason Haley       M                               14:51.3 14:51.3 7:26                 21       No Age Given Benton Middle School           
22    96   Samuel Cappel     M                               14:51.4 14:51.4 7:26                 22       No Age Given Bayou Young Runners            
23    742  Nelson Blackburn  M                               14:51.9 14:51.9 7:26                 23       No Age Given Ruston Christian Homeschoolers 
24    549  Abram Garcia      M                               14:54.2 14:54.2 7:27                 24       No Age Given Downsville                     
25    159  James Yates       M      Chicago    IL    US      14:56.8 14:56.8 7:28                 25       No Age Given Benton Middle School           
26    320  Jack Echols       M                               14:58.7 14:58.7 7:29                 26       No Age Given Choudrant                      
27    781  Landry Tucker     M                               15:11.4 15:11.4 7:36                 27       No Age Given RUSTON JR. HIGH                
28    780  A. McKaskle       M      Ruston     LA    US      15:11.6 15:11.6 7:36  12  61.2       28       No Age Given RUSTON JR. HIGH                
29    1445 Jayce Wimbish     M                               15:14.3 15:14.3 7:37  13  59.3       1        M 1-99       Ultimate Performance           
30    271  Jack Ensminger    M                               15:30.2 15:30.2 7:45                 29       No Age Given Cedar Creek                    
31    614  Koltin Lebleu     M                               15:38.9 15:38.9 7:49                 30       No Age Given Iowa                           
32    272  Ethan McCarthy    M                               15:39.7 15:39.7 7:50                 31       No Age Given Cedar Creek                    
33    148  Ernesto Pena      M                               15:49.1 15:49.1 7:55                 32       No Age Given Benton Middle School           
34    152  Dayne Reed        M                               16:00.7 16:00.7 8:00                 33       No Age Given Benton Middle School           
35    636  C. Hinton         M      Sibley     LA    US      16:06.3 16:06.3 8:03  12  57.7       34       No Age Given Lakeside Jr. high School       
36    129  Anthony Ardoin    M      Benton                   16:17.6 16:17.6 8:09                 35       No Age Given Benton Middle School           
37    200  Gage Jordan       M                               16:30.8 16:30.8 8:15                 36       No Age Given Castor                         
38    140  Jeremiah Jordan   M                               16:32.6 16:32.6 8:16                 37       No Age Given Benton Middle School           
39    577  Tanny Beard       M                               16:33.5 16:33.5 8:17                 38       No Age Given Hackberry                      
40    321  Jesse Lee         M                               16:37.7 16:37.7 8:19                 39       No Age Given Choudrant                      
41    171  Blaine Webb       M                               16:50.7 16:50.7 8:25                 40       No Age Given Calvary Baptist                
42    638  O. Smith          M      Pasadena   TX    US      16:51.7 16:51.7 8:26  6   75.1       41       No Age Given Lakeside Jr. high School       
43    612  Sterling Hebert   M                               17:01.8 17:01.8 8:31                 42       No Age Given Iowa                           
44    744  Grady Everdeen    M                               17:06.1 17:06.1 8:33                 43       No Age Given Ruston Christian Homeschoolers 
45    1448 Derrick Gibson    M                               17:07.6 17:07.6 8:34                 44       No Age Given Unattached                     
46    268  Hayes Bridges     M                               17:11.0 17:11.0 8:36                 45       No Age Given Cedar Creek                    
47    143  Tristan Maggio    M      Bossier    LA    US      17:16.3 17:16.3 8:38  13  52.3       46       No Age Given Benton Middle School           
48    323  Luke Wisterman    M                               17:19.1 17:19.1 8:40                 47       No Age Given Choudrant                      
49    156  Aiden Thomas      M                               17:20.1 17:20.1 8:40                 48       No Age Given Benton Middle School           
50    147  Eddie Pena        M                               17:33.4 17:33.4 8:47                 49       No Age Given Benton Middle School           
51    806  Chris Torres      M                               17:48.5 17:48.5 8:54                 50       No Age Given St. Frederick                  
52    655  Braylon Parker    M                               18:03.0 18:03.0 9:02                 51       No Age Given Oak Park Middle School         
53    157  Ayden Tracey      M                               18:09.6 18:09.6 9:05                 52       No Age Given Benton Middle School           
54    169  Tyler Marshall    M      Denton     TX    US      19:02.7 19:02.7 9:31  28  43.9       53       No Age Given Calvary Baptist                
55    166  Cayden Anaya      M                               19:03.2 19:03.2 9:32                 54       No Age Given Calvary Baptist                
56    275  Aiden Brown       M                               19:29.1 19:29.1 9:45                 55       No Age Given Cedar Creek                    
57    578  Ethan Kyle        M                               19:31.9 19:31.9 9:46                 56       No Age Given Hackberry                      
58    618  Auston Yocham     M                               20:57.3 20:57.3 10:29                57       No Age Given Iowa                           
59    615  Justin Martinez   M                               23:58.4 23:58.4 11:59                58       No Age Given Iowa                           
60    167  Brenden Bradford  M                               24:44.3 24:44.3 12:22                59       No Age Given Calvary Baptist                

Embed Code