True to the Brew Trail 10K Run/Hike

Sat March 27, 2021 Pomaria, SC 29126 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Age City                State Chip      Pace  Division Division  
                                                                      Time            Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== === =================== ===== ========= ===== ======== ========= 
1     4581 Derek Hutton          M      25  Cayce               SC    0:37:38.7 5:47  1        M Open    
2     4719 Adam Feigh            M      25  Lexington           SC    0:37:46.2 5:49  2        M Open    
3     4694 Drew Williams         M      40  Columbia            SC    0:40:23.3 6:13  3        M Open    
4     4703 Chris Conrick         M      14  Lexington           SC    0:41:59.6 6:28  1        M 12-14   
5     4613 Alex McDonald         M      43  Columbia            SC    0:42:03.6 6:28  1        M Masters 
6     4620 Tracy McKinnon        M      43  Irmo                SC    0:43:13.4 6:39  2        M Masters 
7     4597 Michael Lawson        M      35  Columbia            SC    0:44:07.2 6:47  1        M 35-39   
8     4697 David Wolfer          M      25  Columbia            SC    0:44:37.5 6:52  1        M 25-29   
9     4544 Josh Edwards          M      38  Chapin              SC    0:46:08.2 7:06  2        M 35-39   
10    4512 Ken Bolin             M      53  Columbia            SC    0:46:15.2 7:07  3        M Masters 
11    4723 Grant Shirk           M      31  Columbia            SC    0:46:19.7 7:08  1        M 30-34   
12    4507 Ed Aufuldish          M      52  Irmo                SC    0:46:27.2 7:09  1        M 50-54   
13    4530 Steve Conrick         M      45  Lexington           SC    0:47:21.7 7:17  1        M 45-49   
14    4633 Pete O'Boyle          M      62  Columbia            SC    0:48:13.8 7:25  1        M 60-64   
15    4661 Roy Shelley           M      51  Columbia            SC    0:48:25.4 7:27  2        M 50-54   
16    4577 Wil Hope              M      24  Moore               SC    0:48:32.0 7:28  1        M 20-24   
17    4706 Eric Hope             M      28  Spartanburg         SC    0:48:31.1 7:28  2        M 25-29   
18    4552 Sabrina Gandy         F      27  Columbia            SC    0:49:08.9 7:34  1        F Open    
19    4667 Madelyn Smith         F      27  Columbia            SC    0:50:01.9 7:42  2        F Open    
20    4529 Jennifer Conrick      F      47  Lexington           SC    0:50:10.9 7:43  3        F Open    
21    4591 Denise Knight         F      41  Chapin              SC    0:50:37.9 7:47  1        F Masters 
22    4572 Marion Hinson         M      46  Irmo                SC    0:50:37.9 7:47  2        M 45-49   
23    4715 Dale Stigamier        M      38  Columbia            SC    0:50:54.2 7:50  3        M 35-39   
24    4684 Jeremy Patterson      M      38  Leesville           SC    0:51:16.5 7:53  4        M 35-39   
25    4596 Michael Landry        M      36  Leesville           SC    0:51:16.9 7:53  5        M 35-39   
26    4517 Josh Brooks           M      39  Charleston          SC    0:51:18.9 7:54  6        M 35-39   
27    4533 Sam Cullum            M      40  Chapin              SC    0:51:56.1 7:59  1        M 40-44   
28    4524 Jason Clayton         M      39  Chapin              SC    0:51:56.8 8:00  7        M 35-39   
29    4635 Thomas Outlaw         M      35  Chapin              SC    0:52:42.7 8:07  8        M 35-39   
30    4540 Margaret Dubose       F      26  Columbia            SC    0:52:47.3 8:07  1        F 25-29   
31    4619 Julie McKinnon        F      42  Irmo                SC    0:53:11.0 8:11  2        F Masters 
32    4644 Missy Judy            F      50  Santee              SC    0:53:42.4 8:16  3        F Masters 
33    4574 James Hooten          M      55  Columbia            SC    0:54:01.7 8:19  1        M 55-59   
34    4518 Amanda Bucci          F      26  Camden              SC    0:54:11.2 8:20  2        F 25-29   
35    4690 Ethan Washam          M      25  Charlotte           NC    0:54:39.5 8:25  3        M 25-29   
36    4652 Gabrielle Rutherford  F      35  Prosperity          SC    0:54:51.9 8:26  1        F 35-39   
37    4516 Josh Brewton          M      25  Lexington           SC    0:54:45.1 8:25  4        M 25-29   
38    4501 Cathryn Adair         F      29  Newberry            SC    0:54:48.4 8:26  3        F 25-29   
39    4554 Mary Margaret Gannon  F      15  Lexington           SC    0:55:07.3 8:29  1        F 15-19   
40    4641 Boomer Philbrick      M      34  Columbia            SC    0:56:04.4 8:38  2        M 30-34   
41    4595 Emily Krodel          F      34  Columbia            SC    0:56:04.4 8:38  1        F 30-34   
42    4571 Josh Hills            M      39  Irmo                SC    0:56:06.4 8:38  9        M 35-39   
43    4702 Jeff Cain             M      31  Lexington           SC    0:56:42.4 8:43  3        M 30-34   
44    4713 William Rowan         M      43  Hopkins             SC    0:56:50.7 8:45  2        M 40-44   
45    4525 Jennifer Clyburn      F      41  Columbia            SC    0:57:25.4 8:50  1        F 40-44   
46    4610 Renee McCormick       F      54  Columbia            SC    0:57:35.1 8:52  1        F 50-54   
47    4672 Morgan Sox            F      22  Irmo                SC    0:57:56.3 8:55  1        F 20-24   
48    4588 Brittany Jones        F      32  Chapin              SC    0:58:14.1 8:58  2        F 30-34   
49    4695 Makenzie Wilson       F      29  Columbia            SC    0:58:41.1 9:02  4        F 25-29   
50    4655 Robert Sanders        M      66  Chapin              SC    0:58:39.4 9:01  1        M 65-69   
51    4682 TRACY TISDALE         F      48  Columbia            SC    0:59:21.9 9:08  1        F 45-49   
52    4547 Jordan Ezell          F      26  Columbia            SC    0:59:26.0 9:09  5        F 25-29   
53    4579 Ryan Hull             M      23  Central             SC    0:59:39.7 9:11  2        M 20-24   
54    4560 Mike Griffin          M      59  Lexington           SC    0:59:35.3 9:10  2        M 55-59   
55    4580 Roland Hundley        M      51  Lexington           SC    0:59:48.8 9:12  3        M 50-54   
56    4520 Stefanie Cain         F      31  Lexington           SC    0:59:52.1 9:13  3        F 30-34   
57    4550 Frank Finch           M      47  Columbia            SC    1:00:08.2 9:15  3        M 45-49   
58    4683 Michael Traynham      M      36  Columbia            SC    1:00:22.5 9:17  10       M 35-39   
59    4578 Phillip Hull          M      48  Moncks Corner       SC    1:00:24.0 9:18  4        M 45-49   
60    4538 TRACI DUBOIS          F      32  Irmo                SC    1:00:23.4 9:17  4        F 30-34   
61    4594 Louis Krause          M      59  Irmo                SC    1:00:30.1 9:18  3        M 55-59   
62    4504 Vicki Allen           F      40  Lexington           SC    1:00:44.9 9:21  2        F 40-44   
63    4626 Kristin Nabors        F      37  Columbia            SC    1:00:45.5 9:21  2        F 35-39   
64    4521 Tammy Carter          F      43  Blythewood          SC    1:01:03.8 9:24  3        F 40-44   
65    4704 Kelly Ghent           F      38  Columbia            SC    1:00:50.2 9:22  3        F 35-39   
66    4717 Eric Willingham       M      47  Prosperity          SC    1:01:10.9 9:25  5        M 45-49   
67    4536 mike dent             M      39  Elgin               SC    1:01:17.1 9:26  11       M 35-39   
68    4535 michelle dent         F      51  Elgin               SC    1:01:17.4 9:26  2        F 50-54   
69    4616 Brie McGrievy         F      42  Columbia            SC    1:01:26.0 9:27  4        F 40-44   
70    4617 Matt McGrievy         M      43  columbia            SC    1:01:26.0 9:27  3        M 40-44   
71    4528 Daniel Compton        M      49  Irmo                SC    1:02:28.7 9:37  6        M 45-49   
72    4668 Sandy Smith           F      56  Lexington           SC    1:02:33.7 9:37  1        F 55-59   
73    4519 Denise Bucci          F      52  Camden              SC    1:02:31.3 9:37  3        F 50-54   
74    4537 ANTHONY DUBOIS        M      39  IRMO                SC    1:02:36.1 9:38  12       M 35-39   
75    4511 Bob Blose             M      47  Lexington           SC    1:03:08.5 9:43  7        M 45-49   
76    4696 Taylor Wickstrom      M      26  Columbia            SC    1:03:24.0 9:45  5        M 25-29   
77    4677 Harry Strick          M      63  Blythewood          SC    1:03:47.3 9:49  2        M 60-64   
78    4558 Edward Gibbs          M      39  Columbia            SC    1:04:18.0 9:54  13       M 35-39   
79    4645 TJ Propst             F      50  Leesville           SC    1:04:40.6 9:57  4        F 50-54   
80    4513 Sheila Bolin          F      37  Columbia            SC    1:04:48.8 9:58  4        F 35-39   
81    4598 bryan leaburn         M      60  West Columbia       SC    1:04:40.9 9:57  3        M 60-64   
82    4545 Leann Edwards         F      31  Chapin              SC    1:04:47.5 9:58  5        F 30-34   
83    4669 Jon Harrington        M      24  Columbia            SC    1:04:54.2 9:59  3        M 20-24   
84    4565 Teresa Harrington     F      57  Columbia            SC    1:04:56.0 9:59  2        F 55-59   
85    4698 Jeffrey Wood          M      37  Columbia            SC    1:05:39.9 10:06 14       M 35-39   
86    4582 Katie Idzik           F      37  Cayce               SC    1:05:52.3 10:08 5        F 35-39   
87    4509 Richard Barber        M      33  Cayce               SC    1:05:52.5 10:08 4        M 30-34   
88    4559 Emily Gibbs           F      36  Columbia            SC    1:06:09.2 10:11 6        F 35-39   
89    4658 Bart Sease            M      48  Lexington           SC    1:05:52.6 10:08 8        M 45-49   
90    4601 Chris Lindler         M      45  Chapin              SC    1:06:19.8 10:12 9        M 45-49   
91    4618 Jenny McKeown         F      45  Lexington           SC    1:06:25.8 10:13 2        F 45-49   
92    4710 Matthew Myers         M      27  Moore               SC    1:06:36.2 10:15 6        M 25-29   
93    4653 William Rutherford    M      37  Prosperity          SC    1:07:00.3 10:19 15       M 35-39   
94    4503 Nick Adams            M      37  Columbia            SC    1:07:10.3 10:20 16       M 35-39   
95    4502 Lynzie Adams          F      33  Columbia            SC    1:07:10.1 10:20 6        F 30-34   
96    4553 Jenni Gannon          F      45  Lexington           SC    1:08:42.2 10:34 3        F 45-49   
97    4686 Ken Walker            M      54  Irmo                SC    1:08:45.3 10:35 4        M 50-54   
98    4678 Lacy Strom            M      31  Lexington           SC    1:08:53.0 10:36 5        M 30-34   
99    4705 Christian Hope        M      61  Spartanburg         SC    1:09:00.2 10:37 4        M 60-64   
100   4693 Sydney Wickstrom      F      26  Columbia            SC    1:09:12.5 10:39 6        F 25-29   
101   4648 Joe Robinson          M      56  Blythewood          SC    1:09:10.8 10:39 4        M 55-59   
102   4714 Laura Skinner         F      40  Lexington           SC    1:09:26.6 10:41 5        F 40-44   
103   4634 Cheryl Outlaw         F      62  Chapin              SC    1:09:25.2 10:41 1        F 60-64   
104   4646 Deana Rennick         F      43  Columbia            SC    1:09:44.4 10:44 6        F 40-44   
105   4543 Leslie Duffy          F      48  Irmo                SC    1:09:32.9 10:42 4        F 45-49   
106   4687 Kristin Wallace       F      39  Columbia            SC    1:10:07.3 10:47 7        F 35-39   
107   4563 Mike Wainscott        M      62  Columbia            SC    1:10:34.0 10:51 5        M 60-64   
108   4707 Kim La                F      52  Columbia            SC    1:10:35.4 10:52 5        F 50-54   
109   4527 Lindsay Colvin        F      25  Columbia            SC    1:10:41.0 10:52 7        F 25-29   
110   4522 Missy Caughman        F      48  W.  Columbia        SC    1:12:11.1 11:06 5        F 45-49   
111   4548 Brynley Farr          F      33  Columbia            SC    1:12:19.4 11:08 7        F 30-34   
112   4593 Rachel Kossick        F      29  Columbia            SC    1:12:28.8 11:09 8        F 25-29   
113   4636 Tommy Outlaw          M      61  Chapin              SC    1:12:54.5 11:13 6        M 60-64   
114   4534 Kelly Danias          F      52  Irmo                SC    1:14:19.4 11:26 6        F 50-54   
115   4539 Katie DuBose          F      24  Columbia            SC    1:15:04.7 11:33 2        F 20-24   
116   4604 Rick Massimo          M      55  Columbia            SC    1:16:47.5 11:49 5        M 55-59   
117   4549 Susan Fernandez       F      60  Prosperity          SC    1:16:52.5 11:50 2        F 60-64   
118   4691 Jessica Weems         F      37  Chapin              SC    1:17:08.2 11:52 8        F 35-39   
119   4692 Ken Weems             M      43  Chapin              SC    1:17:09.0 11:52 4        M 40-44   
120   4688 Hollis Walsh          F      37  Lexington           SC    1:17:32.4 11:56 9        F 35-39   
121   4514 Stacy Bowen           F      52  Blythewood          SC    1:17:30.3 11:55 7        F 50-54   
122   4676 Phyllis Stoker        F      61  Elgin               SC    1:17:31.1 11:56 3        F 60-64   
123   4515 Andrea Bowman         F      50  Irmo                SC    1:17:44.4 11:58 8        F 50-54   
124   4632 Karrie Norman         F      33  Irmo                SC    1:19:11.8 12:11 8        F 30-34   
125   4589 Tyler Jones           M      32  Chapin              SC    1:19:11.6 12:11 6        M 30-34   
126   4573 Shelley Hinson        F      49  Irmo                SC    1:19:48.5 12:17 6        F 45-49   
127   4621 Courtney McLeod       F      41  Goose Creek         SC    1:21:56.1 12:36 7        F 40-44   
128   4622 Doug McLeod           M      42  Goose Creek         SC    1:21:56.5 12:36 5        M 40-44   
129   4551 Mary Fleetwood        F      42  Blythewood          SC    1:22:22.4 12:40 8        F 40-44   
130   4510 Camryn Branham        F      32  Newberry            SC    1:22:06.8 12:38 9        F 30-34   
131   4627 Chris Branham         M      35  Newberry            SC    1:22:09.8 12:38 17       M 35-39   
132   4637 Susan Payne           F      55  Aiken               SC    1:22:39.3 12:43 3        F 55-59   
133   4508 Jesse Barbaro         M      31  Lexington           SC    1:24:50.7 13:03 7        M 30-34   
134   4721 Matthew Uhl           M      34  Lexington           SC    1:24:47.8 13:03 8        M 30-34   
135   4575 Jay Hope              M      59  Moore               SC    1:25:50.4 13:12 6        M 55-59   
136   4614 Bonnie McDuffie       F      55  West Columbia       SC    1:26:21.4 13:17 4        F 55-59   
137   4664 Cliff Sizemore        M      32  Charleston          SC    1:28:28.2 13:37 9        M 30-34   
138   4665 Marcus Sizemore       M      34  Charleston          SC    1:30:40.5 13:57 10       M 30-34   
139   4722 Kellie Geisel         F      22  Edinburgh           EDH   1:31:23.8 14:04 3        F 20-24   
140   4606 Ed McCall             M      70  Irmo                SC    1:32:29.3 14:14 1        M 70-99   
141   4659 Carin Sease           F      45  Lexington           SC    1:33:11.7 14:20 7        F 45-49   
142   4609 Patrick McCormick     M      60  Columbia            SC    1:34:03.5 14:28 7        M 60-64   
143   4666 Brent Skinner         M      47  Lexington           SC    1:39:14.9 15:16 10       M 45-49   
144   4562 John Gunter           M      31  Lexington           SC    1:39:22.5 15:17 11       M 30-34   
145   4623 Chesson Merritt       F      29  West Columbia       SC    1:40:29.3 15:28 9        F 25-29   
146   4603 Ken Lowden            M      70  Columbia            SC    1:40:40.3 15:29 2        M 70-99   
147   4561 Pamela Griffin        F      53  Lexington           SC    1:40:40.1 15:29 9        F 50-54   
148   4673 Jennifer Sparks       F      38  Cayce               SC    1:40:40.9 15:29 10       F 35-39   
149   4629 Bailey Newman         F      23  Blythewood          SC    1:40:45.7 15:30 4        F 20-24   
150   4630 Michele Newman        F      52  Blythewood          SC    1:40:51.4 15:31 10       F 50-54   
151   4654 Jocelyn Sanders       F      61  Chapin              SC    1:43:56.1 15:59 4        F 60-64   
152   4555 Cynthia Gardner       F      53  Newberry            SC    1:47:21.9 16:31 11       F 50-54   
153   4556 Glenn Gardner         M      54  Newberry            SC    1:47:23.3 16:31 5        M 50-54   
154   4708 Alexandra Manning     F      25  Lexington           SC    1:48:42.1 16:43 10       F 25-29   
155   4611 Brian McDaniel        M      41  Chapin              SC    1:48:49.0 16:44 6        M 40-44   
156   4612 Kevina McDaniel       F      34  Chapin              SC    1:48:49.9 16:45 10       F 30-34   
157   4718 Anonymous Participant F      35                            1:50:40.0 17:02 11       F 35-39   
158   4656 Margie Saville        F      54  Gaston              SC    1:51:00.3 17:05 12       F 50-54   
159   4625 Frances Moffitt       F      51  Irmo                SC    1:51:00.1 17:05 13       F 50-54   
160   4649 Eddie Roof            M      55  Gaston              SC    1:51:11.3 17:06 7        M 55-59   
161   4526 Tim Coffey            M      60  Blythewoodlythewood SC    1:51:40.1 17:11 8        M 60-64   
162   4523 Rosemarie Clawson     F      60  Fort Lawn           SC    1:52:01.1 17:14 5        F 60-64   
163   4576 Joy Hope              F      57  Moore               SC    1:53:27.8 17:27 5        F 55-59   
164   4583 Kathy Ingalls         F      65  North Myrtle Beach  SC    1:53:28.7 17:27 1        F 65-69   
165   4671 Scott Smoak           M      52  Columbia            SC    1:54:10.2 17:34 6        M 50-54   
166   4670 Jan Smoak             F      51  Columbia            SC    1:54:11.9 17:34 14       F 50-54   
167   4701 Crystl Zimmer         F      36  West Columbia       SC    1:55:48.9 17:49 12       F 35-39   
168   4716 Eileen Walsh          F      53  Columbia            SC    1:55:51.0 17:49 15       F 50-54   
169   4505 Melissa Almond        F      38  Irmo                SC    1:56:34.1 17:56 13       F 35-39   
170   4584 Jill Iser             F      36  Lexington           SC    1:56:34.0 17:56 14       F 35-39   
171   4709 Stephanie Muller Bell F      56  Columbia            SC    1:58:20.5 18:12 6        F 55-59   
172   4587 Kim Jolly             F      48  Lexington           SC    1:58:21.3 18:13 8        F 45-49   
173   4643 Sue Potashnik         F      41  Columbia            SC    1:58:23.9 18:13 9        F 40-44   
174   4674 Rhea Spratt           F      53  Elgin               SC    1:58:53.2 18:17 16       F 50-54   
175   4651 Alison Rosenberg      F      56  Irmo                SC    1:58:53.5 18:17 7        F 55-59   
176   4608 Tom McCloskey         M      56  Columbia            SC    1:59:48.4 18:26 8        M 55-59   
177   4607 Lisa McCloskey        F      54  Columbia            SC    1:59:51.4 18:26 17       F 50-54   
178   4681 Seth Thomas           M      26  Spartanburg         SC    2:01:54.8 18:45 7        M 25-29   
179   4699 Chelsey Woolworth     F      25  Chesnee             SC    2:01:56.9 18:46 11       F 25-29   
180   4639 Wanda Pensa           F      54  Irmo                SC    2:03:32.1 19:00 18       F 50-54   
181   4638 Bart Pensa            M      56  Irmo                SC    2:03:33.6 19:01 9        M 55-59   
182   4585 Norm Ivey             M      57  Columbia            SC    2:05:30.5 19:19 10       M 55-59   
183   4586 Theresa Ivey          F      52  Columbia            SC    2:05:30.6 19:19 19       F 50-54   
184   4679 George Summer         M      61  Newberry            SC    2:05:46.6 19:21 9        M 60-64   
185   4680 Karen Summer          F      65  Newberry            SC    2:05:47.7 19:21 2        F 65-69   
186   4712 Amanda Rowan          F      42  Hopkins             SC    2:06:26.5 19:27 10       F 40-44   
187   4720 Maria Pray            F      39  Columbia            SC    2:06:21.1 19:26 15       F 35-39   
188   4541 Margaret Anne DuBose  F      60  Columbia            SC    2:06:24.1 19:27 6        F 60-64   
189   4542 Theodore DuBose       M      60  Columbia            SC    2:06:24.8 19:27 10       M 60-64   
190   4647 Janette Robinson      F      56  Blythewood          SC    2:07:38.9 19:38 8        F 55-59   
191   4531 Micheal Copenhaver    M      72  Columbia            SC    2:10:17.8 20:03 3        M 70-99   
192   4532 Sean Copenhaver       M      33  Columbia            SC    2:10:22.4 20:03 12       M 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Derek Hutton  4581 25  1       M      Cayce SC US     37:38.7 
2     Adam Feigh    4719 25  2       M      Lexington SC US 37:46.2 
3     Drew Williams 4694 40  3       M      Columbia SC US  40:23.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sabrina Gandy    4552 27  18      F      Columbia SC US  49:11.6 
2     Madelyn Smith    4667 27  19      F      Columbia SC US  50:04.5 
3     Jennifer Conrick 4529 47  20      F      Lexington SC US 50:12.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Alex McDonald  4613 43  5       M      Columbia SC US 42:03.8 
2     Tracy McKinnon 4620 43  6       M      Irmo SC US     43:16.4 
3     Ken Bolin      4512 53  10      M      Columbia SC US 46:19.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Denise Knight  4591 41  21      F      Chapin SC US 50:40.4 
2     Julie McKinnon 4619 42  31      F      Irmo SC US   53:16.4 
3     Missy Judy     4644 50  32      F      Santee SC US 53:47.8 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Chris Conrick 4703 14  4       M      Lexington SC US 42:01.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Wil Hope       4577 24  16      M      Moore SC US    48:36.8   
2     Ryan Hull      4579 23  53      M      Central SC US  59:55.4   
3     Jon Harrington 4669 24  83      M      Columbia SC US 1:05:07.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     David Wolfer 4697 25  8       M      Columbia SC US    44:41.9 
2     Eric Hope    4706 28  17      M      Spartanburg SC US 48:37.2 
3     Ethan Washam 4690 25  35      M      Charlotte NC US   54:44.3 
4     Josh Brewton 4516 25  37      M      Lexington SC US   55:01.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Grant Shirk      4723 31  11      M      Columbia SC US  46:25.3   
2     Boomer Philbrick 4641 34  40      M      Columbia SC US  56:18.4   
3     Jeff Cain        4702 31  43      M      Lexington SC US 56:51.3   
4     Richard Barber   4509 33  87      M      Cayce SC US     1:06:03.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Michael Lawson   4597 35  7       M      Columbia SC US  44:11.8 
2     Josh Edwards     4544 38  9       M      Chapin SC US    46:09.4 
3     Dale Stigamier   4715 38  23      M      Columbia SC US  50:58.7 
4     Jeremy Patterson 4684 38  24      M      Leesville SC US 51:23.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Sam Cullum    4533 40  27      M      Chapin SC US   52:12.7   
2     William Rowan 4713 43  44      M      Hopkins SC US  57:12.3   
3     Matt McGrievy 4617 43  70      M      columbia SC US 1:01:41.1 
4     Ken Weems     4692 43  119     M      Chapin SC US   1:17:24.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Steve Conrick 4530 45  13      M      Lexington SC US     47:23.8   
2     Marion Hinson 4572 46  22      M      Irmo SC US          50:41.9   
3     Frank Finch   4550 47  57      M      Columbia SC US      1:00:19.3 
4     Phillip Hull  4578 48  59      M      Moncks Corner SC US 1:00:39.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Ed Aufuldish   4507 52  12      M      Irmo SC US      46:28.1   
2     Roy Shelley    4661 51  15      M      Columbia SC US  48:29.1   
3     Roland Hundley 4580 51  55      M      Lexington SC US 1:00:00.6 
4     Ken Walker     4686 54  97      M      Irmo SC US      1:09:03.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     James Hooten 4574 55  33      M      Columbia SC US   54:13.0   
2     Mike Griffin 4560 59  54      M      Lexington SC US  59:56.2   
3     Louis Krause 4594 59  61      M      Irmo SC US       1:00:48.3 
4     Joe Robinson 4648 56  101     M      Blythewood SC US 1:09:28.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Pete O'Boyle   4633 62  14      M      Columbia SC US      48:14.6   
2     Harry Strick   4677 63  77      M      Blythewood SC US    1:04:01.5 
3     bryan leaburn  4598 60  81      M      West Columbia SC US 1:04:57.6 
4     Christian Hope 4705 61  99      M      Spartanburg SC US   1:09:19.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Robert Sanders 4655 66  50      M      Chapin SC US 58:47.8 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Ed McCall          4606 70  140     M      Irmo SC US     1:33:02.2 
2     Ken Lowden         4603 70  146     M      Columbia SC US 1:41:01.8 
3     Micheal Copenhaver 4531 72  191     M      Columbia SC US 2:11:10.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mary Margaret Gannon 4554 15  39      F      Lexington SC US 55:16.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Morgan Sox    4672 22  47      F      Irmo SC US       58:15.3   
2     Katie DuBose  4539 24  115     F      Columbia SC US   1:15:24.9 
3     Kellie Geisel 4722 22  139     F      Edinburgh EDH GB 1:31:52.9 
4     Bailey Newman 4629 23  149     F      Blythewood SC US 1:41:33.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Margaret Dubose 4540 26  30      F      Columbia SC US 52:54.1 
2     Amanda Bucci    4518 26  34      F      Camden SC US   54:28.4 
3     Cathryn Adair   4501 29  38      F      Newberry SC US 55:04.1 
4     Makenzie Wilson 4695 29  49      F      Columbia SC US 58:42.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Emily Krodel   4595 34  41      F      Columbia SC US  56:18.9   
2     Brittany Jones 4588 32  48      F      Chapin SC US    58:27.3   
3     Stefanie Cain  4520 31  56      F      Lexington SC US 1:00:01.1 
4     TRACI DUBOIS   4538 32  60      F      Irmo SC US      1:00:41.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Gabrielle Rutherford 4652 35  36      F      Prosperity SC US 54:57.1   
2     Kristin Nabors       4626 37  63      F      Columbia SC US   1:00:55.6 
3     Kelly Ghent          4704 38  65      F      Columbia SC US   1:01:10.8 
4     Sheila Bolin         4513 37  80      F      Columbia SC US   1:04:56.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jennifer Clyburn 4525 41  45      F      Columbia SC US   57:30.9   
2     Vicki Allen      4504 40  62      F      Lexington SC US  1:00:55.5 
3     Tammy Carter     4521 43  64      F      Blythewood SC US 1:01:10.1 
4     Brie McGrievy    4616 42  69      F      Columbia SC US   1:01:40.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     TRACY TISDALE 4682 48  51      F      Columbia SC US  59:23.3   
2     Jenny McKeown 4618 45  91      F      Lexington SC US 1:06:40.7 
3     Jenni Gannon  4553 45  96      F      Lexington SC US 1:08:52.2 
4     Leslie Duffy  4543 48  105     F      Irmo SC US      1:10:23.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Renee McCormick 4610 54  46      F      Columbia SC US  57:41.5   
2     michelle dent   4535 51  68      F      Elgin SC US     1:01:32.1 
3     Denise Bucci    4519 52  73      F      Camden SC US    1:02:48.9 
4     TJ Propst       4645 50  79      F      Leesville SC US 1:04:43.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Sandy Smith       4668 56  72      F      Lexington SC US     1:02:47.4 
2     Teresa Harrington 4565 57  84      F      Columbia SC US      1:05:09.2 
3     Susan Payne       4637 55  132     F      Aiken SC US         1:23:22.0 
4     Bonnie McDuffie   4614 55  136     F      West Columbia SC US 1:26:52.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Cheryl Outlaw   4634 62  103     F      Chapin SC US     1:09:47.6 
2     Susan Fernandez 4549 60  117     F      Prosperity SC US 1:17:13.1 
3     Phyllis Stoker  4676 61  122     F      Elgin SC US      1:17:52.2 
4     Jocelyn Sanders 4654 61  151     F      Chapin SC US     1:44:36.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Kathy Ingalls 4583 65  164     F      North Myrtle Beach SC US 1:53:57.9 
2     Karen Summer  4680 65  185     F      Newberry SC US           2:06:26.5 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.