True to the Brew Trail 10K Run/Hike

Sat March 27, 2021 Pomaria, SC 29126 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ==================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     432 Michael Nance        M      Columbia           SC    US      0:40:10.4 0:40:05.6 6:27  41  69.7       1        M Open    
2     567 DREW WILLIAMS        M      Columbia           SC    US      0:40:19.5 0:40:15.3 6:29  41  69.4       2        M Open    
3     309 Jeff Fretwell        M      LEXINGTON          SC    US      0:41:19.8 0:41:14.4 6:38  35  65.4       3        M Open    
4     575 David Wolfer         M      Columbia           SC    US      0:42:40.4 0:42:34.6 6:51  26  62.7       1        M 25-29   
5     497 Bobby Scott          M      Cayce              SC    US      0:43:36.8 0:43:32.1 7:00  30  61.4       1        M 30-34   
6     206 Ed Aufuldish         M      Irmo               SC    US      0:44:06.7 0:44:01.7 7:05  53  70.0       1        M Masters 
7     581 Robert Yerger        M      West Columbia      SC    US      0:46:26.9 0:46:21.6 7:28  42  60.7       2        M Masters 
8     291 Josh Edwards         M      Chapin             SC    US      0:46:32.3 0:46:23.4 7:28  39  59.3       1        M 35-39   
9     341 Winston Holliday     M      Columbia           SC    US      0:46:35.3 0:46:26.0 7:28  50  64.7       3        M Masters 
10    345 Eric Hope            M      Spartanburg        SC    US      0:46:38.2 0:46:32.5 7:29  29  57.4       2        M 25-29   
11    537 Keith Thrower        M      Newberry           SC    US      0:47:06.7 0:46:59.5 7:34  46  61.9       1        M 45-49   
12    308 BIRTE Fretwell       F      Lexington          SC    US      0:47:11.6 0:47:05.0 7:35  36  65.1       1        F Open    
13    416 Matt McGrievy        M      columbia           SC    US      0:47:14.2 0:47:07.8 7:35  44  60.7       1        M 40-44   
14    351 Wil Hope             M      Moore              SC    US      0:47:49.2 0:47:43.3 7:41  25  56.0       3        M 25-29   
15    288 Daniel Dunbar        M      Lexington          SC    US      0:48:08.4 0:47:56.6 7:43  38  57.0       2        M 35-39   
16    522 Mark Staley          M      Lexington          SC    US      0:48:35.4 0:48:23.6 7:47  37  56.2       3        M 35-39   
17    371 Jim KINARD           M      West Columbia      SC    US      0:48:38.5 0:48:26.9 7:48  60  67.7       1        M 60-64   
18    287 Todd Dufries         M      West Columbia      SC    US      0:49:05.4 0:48:53.2 7:52  39  56.3       4        M 35-39   
19    230 Ken Bolin            M      Columbia           SC    US      0:49:05.9 0:48:54.6 7:52  54  63.6       1        M 50-54   
20    473 Corey Reed           M      Hopkins            SC    US      0:49:10.6 0:49:04.9 7:54  38  55.7       5        M 35-39   
21    255 Jason Clayton        M      Chapin             SC    US      0:49:17.7 0:49:06.7 7:54  40  56.4       2        M 40-44   
22    274 Christopher Cuevas   M      Vienna             VA    US      0:49:25.9 0:49:13.5 7:55  26  54.3       4        M 25-29   
23    202 Mario Alvarez        M      Columbia           SC    US      0:49:41.3 0:49:31.0 7:58  56  63.9       1        M 55-59   
24    203 Jammal Ameer         M      Sumter             SC    US      0:50:00.8 0:49:52.6 8:02  40  55.6       3        M 40-44   
25    440 Pete O'Boyle         M      Columbia           SC    US      0:50:04.1 0:49:50.8 8:01  63  67.7       2        M 60-64   
26    384 Barret Leviner       M      West Columbia      SC    US      0:50:10.6 0:49:58.6 8:03  36  54.2       6        M 35-39   
27    513 Sally Singleton      F      Columbia           SC    US      0:50:11.1 0:50:03.1 8:03  27  60.6       2        F Open    
28    331 Matt Havens          M      West Columbia      SC    US      0:50:18.5 0:50:07.8 8:04  39  54.9       7        M 35-39   
29    558 Jessica Weems        F      Chapin             SC    US      0:50:25.5 0:50:09.6 8:04  38  61.6       3        F Open    
30    337 Josh Hills           M      Irmo               SC    US      0:50:29.5 0:50:19.0 8:06  40  55.1       4        M 40-44   
31    552 Colleen Vowles       F      Irmo               SC    US      0:50:47.6 0:50:41.2 8:09  45  64.0       1        F Masters 
32    580 Ernie Yarborough     M      Lexington          SC    US      0:51:05.5 0:50:53.4 8:11  47  57.6       2        M 45-49   
33    210 John Baldwin         M      Ridgeville         SC    US      0:51:19.1 0:51:12.5 8:14  22  52.2       1        M 20-24   
34    370 Zach Keister         M      West Columbia      SC    US      0:51:27.2 0:51:10.2 8:14  34  52.5       2        M 30-34   
35    266 Mike Compton         M      Columbia           SC    US      0:51:30.2 0:51:18.5 8:15  65  67.0       1        M 65-69   
36    256 Jennifer Clyburn     F      Columbia           SC    US      0:51:37.9 0:51:31.1 8:17  42  61.4       2        F Masters 
37    568 Jim Williams         M      Columbia           SC    US      0:51:51.6 0:51:44.1 8:20  59  62.8       2        M 55-59   
38    506 Roy Shelley          M      Columbia           SC    US      0:51:52.1 0:51:44.1 8:20  52  59.1       2        M 50-54   
39    467 Naomi Rabon          F      Irmo               SC    US      0:52:02.4 0:51:53.8 8:21  42  61.0       3        F Masters 
40    369 Emilie Keene         F      CHAPIN             SC    US      0:52:02.9 0:51:48.9 8:20  38  59.6       1        F 35-39   
41    418 Julie McKinnon       F      Irmo               SC    US      0:52:08.8 0:52:02.1 8:22  43  61.3       1        F 40-44   
42    251 Clay Cannon          M      Chapin             SC    US      0:52:18.5 0:51:59.7 8:22  42  54.1       5        M 40-44   
43    390 Jeff Longway         M      Lexington          SC    US      0:52:34.0 0:52:20.3 8:25  60  62.7       3        M 60-64   
44    533 Jeff Talbert         M      Winnsboro          SC    US      0:52:35.4 0:52:28.4 8:27  40  52.8       6        M 40-44   
45    398 Megan Matusiak       F      Lexington          SC    US      0:52:39.5 0:52:32.4 8:27  36  58.3       2        F 35-39   
46    487 Gabrielle Rutherford F      Prosperity         SC    US      0:53:02.9 0:52:54.0 8:31  36  57.9       3        F 35-39   
47    541 Colleen Towery       F      Elgin              SC    US      0:53:33.9 0:53:19.2 8:35  57  70.1       1        F 55-59   
48    263 Cody Colquitt        M      Lexington          SC    US      0:53:34.7 0:53:27.4 8:36  57  59.7       3        M 55-59   
49    277 Bruce Dales          M      Summerville        SC    US      0:53:43.1 0:53:36.9 8:38  51  56.5       3        M 50-54   
50    408 Alex McDonald        M      Columbia           SC    US      0:53:52.0 0:53:46.4 8:39  44  53.2       7        M 40-44   
51    354 Ryan Hull            M      Moncks Corner      SC    US      0:53:59.1 0:53:46.6 8:39  24  49.7       2        M 20-24   
52    589 Thomas Kinard        M      Columbia           SC    US      0:54:03.8 0:53:54.1 8:40  48  54.8       3        M 45-49   
53    553 Jonas Waldner        M      Columbia           SC    US      0:54:15.0 0:53:54.7 8:41  33  49.7       3        M 30-34   
54    460 Lisa Powell          F      Irmo               SC    US      0:54:35.8 0:54:21.3 8:45  57  68.8       2        F 55-59   
55    584 H. Young             M      Inman              SC    US      0:54:36.0 0:54:23.7 8:45  12  54.6       1        M 12-14   
56    470 John Ranly           M      Blair              SC    US      0:54:46.9 0:54:17.8 8:44  27  49.2       5        M 25-29   
57    246 Richard Burtt        M      Columbia           SC    US      0:54:53.2 0:54:26.2 8:46  35  49.5       8        M 35-39   
58    415 Brie McGrievy        F      Columbia           SC    US      0:55:09.8 0:55:01.2 8:51  43  57.9       2        F 40-44   
59    224 Michael Berzins      M      Columbia           SC    US      0:55:18.1 0:55:07.9 8:52  43  51.5       8        M 40-44   
60    393 Matt Luther          M      Chapin             SC    US      0:55:27.3 0:55:12.4 8:53  40  50.2       9        M 40-44   
61    525 Megan Stephany       F      Columbia           SC    US      0:55:34.7 0:55:09.7 8:53  34  55.2       1        F 30-34   
62    491 Ronda Sanders        F      West Columbia      SC    US      0:55:43.6 0:55:33.5 8:56  38  55.6       4        F 35-39   
63    363 Aggie Jones          F      Blythewood         SC    US      0:55:55.4 0:55:42.5 8:58  45  58.2       1        F 45-49   
64    367 Missy Judy           F      Santee             SC    US      0:55:58.9 0:55:44.6 8:58  51  62.2       1        F 50-54   
65    299 Michael Ferguson     M      Columbia           SC    US      0:56:00.2 0:55:50.5 8:59  55  56.2       4        M 55-59   
66    364 Ashley Jones         M      Blythewood         SC    US      0:56:03.9 0:55:50.2 8:59  45  51.6       4        M 45-49   
67    225 cathy Bester         F      Gainesville        FL    US      0:56:27.4 0:56:21.1 9:04  51  61.5       2        F 50-54   
68    399 Steven Matusiak      M      Lexington          SC    US      0:56:30.2 0:56:12.3 9:03  46  51.7       5        M 45-49   
69    247 Sarah Burtt          F      Columbia           SC    US      0:56:33.8 0:56:07.6 9:02  33  54.2       2        F 30-34   
70    562 Sydney Wickstrom     F      Columbia           SC    US      0:56:34.3 0:56:08.3 9:02  27  54.0       1        F 25-29   
71    214 Kurt Barringhaus     M      Irmo               SC    US      0:56:40.7 0:56:24.1 9:05  50  53.3       4        M 50-54   
72    353 Phillip Hull         M      Moncks Corner      SC    US      0:57:01.1 0:56:48.4 9:09  49  52.4       6        M 45-49   
73    433 Chris Near           M      Lexington          SC    US      0:57:35.5 0:57:20.7 9:14  41  48.7       10       M 40-44   
74    383 Tami Leonhardt       F      Columbia           SC    US      0:57:36.7 0:57:26.9 9:15  56  64.2       3        F 55-59   
75    229 Katie Blocker        F      Chapin             SC    US      0:57:42.4 0:57:42.4 9:17  42  54.8       3        F 40-44   
76    572 Makenzie Wilson      F      Columbia           SC    US      0:57:43.1 0:57:34.3 9:16  30  52.7       3        F 30-34   
77    453 Amy Pierson          F      Chapin             SC    US      0:57:48.9 0:57:34.1 9:16  46  56.9       2        F 45-49   
78    278 Kelly Danias         F      Irmo               SC    US      0:57:49.2 0:57:34.1 9:16  53  61.7       3        F 50-54   
79    407 Renee McCormick      F      Columbia           SC    US      0:57:49.6 0:57:41.5 9:17  55  63.2       4        F 55-59   
80    490 Robert Sanders       M      Chapin             SC    US      0:58:11.8 0:58:00.4 9:20  67  60.4       2        M 65-69   
81    549 Tommi Virta          M      Lexington          SC    US      0:58:14.1 0:57:57.4 9:20  39  47.5       9        M 35-39   
82    577 Jeffrey Wood         M      Columbia           SC    US      0:58:27.4 0:58:05.4 9:21  38  47.1       10       M 35-39   
83    576 Beth Wood            F      Columbia           SC    US      0:58:28.3 0:58:05.9 9:21  35  52.6       5        F 35-39   
84    486 William Rowan        M      Hopkins            SC    US      0:58:33.6 0:57:34.0 9:16  44  49.7       11       M 40-44   
85    445 Brandi ONeal         F      West Columbia      SC    US      0:58:47.6 0:58:22.2 9:24  36  52.5       6        F 35-39   
86    538 TRACY TISDALE        F      Columbia           SC    US      0:59:07.6 0:58:58.8 9:30  49  57.4       3        F 45-49   
87    521 Jason Sparks         M      Camden             SC    US      0:59:20.3 0:59:03.2 9:30  42  47.7       12       M 40-44   
88    587 Mark Zion            M      Irmo               SC    US      0:59:22.8 0:59:09.3 9:31  58  54.4       5        M 55-59   
89    215 Anne Bass            F      Winnsboro          SC    US      0:59:47.9 0:59:31.3 9:35  43  53.6       4        F 40-44   
90    471 Rachel Ranly         F      BLAIR              SC    US      0:59:49.4 0:59:21.7 9:33  27  51.1       2        F 25-29   
91    582 Alva Young           M      Inman              SC    US      1:00:04.7 0:59:52.4 9:38  50  50.2       5        M 50-54   
92    437 Mark Stout           M      Lexington          SC    US      1:00:13.0 0:59:59.0 9:39  52  50.9       6        M 50-54   
93    527 Leesa Stout          F      Lexington          SC    US      1:00:13.9 1:00:00.2 9:39  46  54.6       4        F 45-49   
94    307 Lloyd Frazier        M      Chapin             SC    US      1:00:23.9 0:59:54.5 9:38  31  44.6       4        M 30-34   
95    378 Louis Krause         M      Columbia           SC    US      1:00:29.4 1:00:13.0 9:41  60  54.5       4        M 60-64   
96    328 Jon Harrington       M      Columbia           SC    US      1:00:38.0 1:00:12.0 9:41  25  44.4       6        M 25-29   
97    501 Linda Sellers        F      Rock Hill          SC    US      1:00:53.9 1:00:19.4 9:42  47  54.9       5        F 45-49   
98    417 Stacie McIntyre      F      Lexington          SC    US      1:00:54.9 1:00:28.3 9:44  42  52.3       5        F 40-44   
99    563 Taylor Wickstrom     M      Columbia           SC    US      1:00:58.9 1:00:34.2 9:45  27  44.1       7        M 25-29   
100   216 Christopher Bass     M      Winnsboro          SC    US      1:01:09.5 1:00:51.3 9:48  43  46.6       13       M 40-44   
101   375 Lane Kochert         F      Columbia           SC    US      1:01:16.8 1:00:58.5 9:49  48  54.9       6        F 45-49   
102   457 Matthew Potter       M      Irmo               SC    US      1:01:32.0 1:01:21.0 9:52  46  47.4       7        M 45-49   
103   268 Jennifer Cooper      F      Lexington          SC    US      1:01:42.8 1:01:09.1 9:50  42  51.8       6        F 40-44   
104   444 Alex ONeal           M      West Columbia      SC    US      1:01:53.3 1:01:27.9 9:54  42  45.8       14       M 40-44   
105   469 Chris Ranly          M      Pomaria            SC    US      1:01:55.4 1:01:26.8 9:53  63  54.9       5        M 60-64   
106   520 Russell Price        M      Winnsboro          SC    US      1:02:03.4 1:01:45.4 9:56  49  48.2       7        F 40-44   
107   571 Stephanie Williams   F      Columbia           SC    US      1:02:08.0 1:01:46.6 9:57  48  54.2       7        F 45-49   
108   424 Benjamin Mitchell    M      Columbia           SC    US      1:02:20.7 1:01:57.2 9:58  30  43.1       5        M 30-34   
109   534 Megan Taylor         F      Lexington          SC    US      1:02:25.8 1:01:59.0 9:59  41  50.7       8        F 40-44   
110   302 Frank Finch          M      Columbia           SC    US      1:02:26.0 1:02:05.0 9:59  48  47.6       8        M 45-49   
111   477 Joe Robinson         M      Blythewood         SC    US      1:02:34.8 1:02:06.0 10:00 57  51.4       6        M 55-59   
112   223 Jamie Benefiel       F      Columbia           SC    US      1:02:53.1 1:02:40.2 10:05 51  55.3       4        F 50-54   
113   365 Janie Jones          F      Columbia           SC    US      1:03:00.1 1:02:44.7 10:06 54  57.3       5        F 50-54   
114   531 Andrew Swiger        M      Columbia           SC    US      1:03:04.7 1:02:37.6 10:05 22  42.7       3        M 20-24   
115   281 mike dent            M      Elgin              SC    US      1:03:21.2 1:02:35.1 10:04 40  44.3       15       M 40-44   
116   280 michelle dent        F      Elgin              SC    US      1:03:21.4 1:02:36.0 10:04 52  56.1       6        F 50-54   
117   241 Sarah Brownson       F      Columbia           SC    US      1:03:26.7 1:02:43.4 10:06 29  48.4       3        F 25-29   
118   323 Mike Griffin         M      Lexington          SC    US      1:03:30.5 1:03:06.0 10:09 60  52.0       6        M 60-64   
119   342 Jeremy Hollowell     M      Pomaria            SC    US      1:03:33.4 1:03:26.1 10:13 16  43.0       1        M 15-19   
120   394 Karla MacGregor      F      Millbrook          AL    US      1:03:43.8 1:03:21.6 10:12 42  50.0       9        F 40-44   
121   240 Jake Brewbaker       M      Lexington          SC    US      1:03:48.0 1:03:31.9 10:13 45  45.4       9        M 45-49   
122   428 Joe Morgan           M      Chapin             SC    US      1:03:52.1 1:03:28.6 10:13 57  50.3       7        M 55-59   
123   536 Erin Thomas          F      Lexington          SC    US      1:03:53.0 1:03:36.5 10:14 36  48.2       7        F 35-39   
124   217 Lorand Batten        M      Lugoff             SC    US      1:03:57.2 1:03:32.4 10:14 61  52.1       7        M 60-64   
125   231 Sheila Bolin         F      Columbia           SC    US      1:04:02.7 1:03:35.5 10:14 38  48.6       8        F 35-39   
126   507 Teresa Shelton       F      Columbia           SC    US      1:04:03.2 1:03:34.8 10:14 39  48.8       9        F 35-39   
127   209 Edward Baker         M      Columbia           SC    US      1:04:07.9 1:03:33.7 10:14 48  46.5       10       M 45-49   
128   388 Betsy Long           F      camden             SC    US      1:04:10.9 1:03:33.3 10:14 45  51.1       8        F 45-49   
129   228 Will Black           M      Winnsboro          SC    US      1:04:23.2 1:04:15.5 10:20 49  46.3       11       M 45-49   
130   492 Kelley Sarver        F      Columbia           SC    US      1:04:34.2 1:04:14.2 10:20 31  47.2       4        F 30-34   
131   565 Chris Williams       M      Columbia           SC    US      1:04:42.2 1:04:10.6 10:20 39  42.9       11       M 35-39   
132   219 Michael Beaudet      M      Lexington          SC    US      1:04:44.7 1:04:20.1 10:21 47  45.5       12       M 45-49   
133   425 Bethany Mitchell     F      Columbia           SC    US      1:04:59.0 1:04:36.1 10:24 29  47.0       4        F 25-29   
134   382 Lois Leaburn         F      West Columbia      SC    US      1:05:33.4 1:05:05.3 10:28 60  59.7       1        F 60-64   
135   500 Carolyn Selby        F      Little Mountain    SC    US      1:05:33.6 1:05:04.1 10:28 33  46.7       5        F 30-34   
136   329 Teresa Harrington    F      Columbia           SC    US      1:05:36.9 1:05:09.5 10:29 58  58.1       5        F 55-59   
137   254 Missy Caughman       F      W.  Columbia       SC    US      1:05:49.9 1:05:20.2 10:31 49  51.8       9        F 45-49   
138   360 Melanie Jackson      F      Lexington          SC    US      1:06:06.1 1:05:40.1 10:34 47  50.4       10       F 45-49   
139   312 Jenni Gannon         F      Lexington          SC    US      1:06:06.4 1:05:40.0 10:34 46  49.9       11       F 45-49   
140   352 Phyllis Hughes       F      West Columbia      SC    US      1:06:35.9 1:06:11.8 10:39 61  59.5       2        F 60-64   
141   474 Deana Rennick        F      Columbia           SC    US      1:06:36.9 1:05:57.5 10:37 44  48.7       10       F 40-44   
142   284 Jennifer Doten       F      Cayce              SC    US      1:06:40.3 1:06:10.5 10:39 35  46.2       10       F 35-39   
143   257 Kara Clyburn         F      Camden             SC    US      1:07:11.7 1:06:55.6 10:46 42  47.3       11       F 40-44   
144   403 M.E. McClinton       F      Chapin             SC    US      1:07:51.7 1:07:36.2 10:53 40  46.2       12       F 40-44   
145   532 Hannah Sykes         F      Columbia           SC    US      1:08:04.2 1:07:40.0 10:53 31  44.8       6        F 30-34   
146   252 Tammy Carter         F      Blythewood         SC    US      1:08:16.8 1:07:37.5 10:53 44  47.5       13       F 40-44   
147   359 Emily Jackson        F      Columbia           SC    US      1:08:36.8 1:08:16.5 10:59 32  44.5       7        F 30-34   
148   267 Kevin Coogler        M      Columbia           SC    US      1:08:37.0 1:08:17.2 10:59 39  40.3       12       M 35-39   
149   554 Ken Walker           M      Irmo               SC    US      1:08:37.6 1:08:16.3 10:59 54  45.5       7        M 50-54   
150   451 Andrew Pfitzenmaier  M      Columbia           SC    US      1:08:37.6 1:08:17.7 10:59 33  39.2       6        M 30-34   
151   574 Bertha Lotje Woehl   F      Ridgeway           SC    US      1:09:05.5 1:08:26.7 11:01 51  50.7       7        F 50-54   
152   478 SCOTT ROBINSON       M      Columbia           SC    US      1:09:07.6 1:08:36.4 11:02 42  41.0       16       M 40-44   
153   518 Scott Smoak          M      Columbia           SC    US      1:09:12.6 1:08:47.5 11:04 53  44.8       8        M 50-54   
154   569 Laura Williams       F      Columbia           SC    US      1:09:18.5 1:08:47.7 11:04 45  47.2       12       F 45-49   
155   297 Sandy Faust          F      Columbia           SC    US      1:09:32.7 1:08:49.0 11:04 46  47.6       13       F 45-49   
156   377 Rachel Kossick       F      Columbia           SC    US      1:09:41.1 1:09:09.3 11:08 30  43.9       8        F 30-34   
157   557 Tracy Watts          F      Lexington          SC    US      1:09:51.4 1:09:21.8 11:10 48  48.3       14       F 45-49   
158   410 Bonnie mcduffie      F      West Columbia      SC    US      1:10:13.2 1:09:40.7 11:13 56  53.0       6        F 55-59   
159   431 Clara Nance          F      Lexington          SC    US      1:10:19.9 1:09:39.2 11:13 47  47.5       15       F 45-49   
160   212 Gardner Barrier      M      Lewisville         NC    US      1:10:25.3 1:10:01.4 11:16 39  39.3       13       M 35-39   
161   542 Lance Towery         M      Elgin              SC    US      1:10:46.6 1:10:23.1 11:20 49  42.3       13       M 45-49   
162   218 Martha Beahm         F      Columbia           SC    US      1:10:49.5 1:10:27.5 11:20 59  54.5       7        F 55-59   
163   339 Matt Hipps           M      Chapin             SC    US      1:10:58.5 1:10:25.2 11:20 40  39.4       17       M 40-44   
164   292 Tori Elmgren         F      Lexington          SC    US      1:11:11.1 1:10:36.1 11:22 45  46.0       16       F 45-49   
165   355 Katie Idzik          F      Cayce              SC    US      1:11:11.4 1:10:41.1 11:23 38  43.7       11       F 35-39   
166   211 Richie Barber        M      Cayce              GA    US      1:11:11.8 1:10:41.2 11:23 34  38.0       7        M 30-34   
167   207 Bruce Baker          M      Winnsboro          SC    US      1:11:13.6 1:10:56.0 11:25 43  40.0       18       M 40-44   
168   523 Tonya Stamey         F      Irmo               SC    US      1:11:15.0 1:10:28.7 11:21 45  46.0       17       F 45-49   
169   262 Susan Collins        F      York               SC    US      1:11:15.4 1:10:30.9 11:21 59  54.4       8        F 55-59   
170   273 C Brant Cromer       M      Anderson           SC    US      1:11:21.2 1:10:39.8 11:22 66  49.1       3        M 65-69   
171   516 Sarah Slone          F      Irmo               SC    US      1:11:31.4 1:10:46.3 11:23 38  43.7       12       F 35-39   
172   301 Susan Fernandez      F      Prosperity         SC    US      1:11:39.3 1:11:19.6 11:29 61  55.3       3        F 60-64   
173   381 Bryan Leaburn        M      West Columbia      SC    US      1:12:03.0 1:11:20.3 11:29 61  46.4       8        M 60-64   
174   344 Christian Hope       M      Spartanburg        SC    US      1:12:20.9 1:11:58.1 11:35 62  46.4       9        M 60-64   
175   226 Michael Bester       M      Anderson           SC    US      1:12:42.5 1:12:32.5 11:40 48  40.7       14       M 45-49   
176   560 Brandi Wessinger     F      Columbia           SC    US      1:12:57.4 1:12:36.8 11:41 36  42.2       13       F 35-39   
177   213 Thomas Barrier       M      Raleigh            NC    US      1:12:57.8 1:12:34.2 11:41 36  37.3       14       M 35-39   
178   242 Mandy Bruce          F      Lexington          SC    US      1:13:21.7 1:13:04.0 11:46 40  42.7       14       F 40-44   
179   411 Ken McDuffie         M      West Columbia      SC    US      1:13:29.0 1:12:49.6 11:43 58  44.2       8        M 55-59   
180   238 Chris Branham        M      Newberry           SC    US      1:13:56.6 1:13:19.2 11:48 36  36.9       15       M 35-39   
181   315 teddi garrick        F      Columbia           SC    US      1:14:04.4 1:13:30.0 11:50 24  41.3       1        F 20-24   
182   295 Felicia Fancher      F      Columbia           SC    US      1:14:15.8 1:13:40.6 11:51 29  41.2       5        F 25-29   
183   325 Tammy Grubbs         F      Lexington          SC    US      1:14:28.1 1:13:58.7 11:54 53  48.0       8        F 50-54   
184   248 Amy Caffee           F      Charleston         SC    US      1:14:40.8 1:13:56.5 11:54 36  41.5       14       F 35-39   
185   289 Savannah Easter      F      Cayce              SC    US      1:14:57.6 1:14:02.7 11:55 25  41.0       6        F 25-29   
186   526 Phyllis Stoker       F      Elgin              SC    US      1:15:36.0 1:14:51.8 12:03 62  53.4       4        F 60-64   
187   519 Jamie Sox            F      Lexington          SC    US      1:15:39.8 1:15:12.8 12:06 42  42.1       15       F 40-44   
188   204 Sharon Appell        F      Greenville         SC    US      1:15:45.0 1:15:24.0 12:08 38  41.0       15       F 35-39   
189   232 John Bone            M      Lexington          SC    US      1:15:57.7 1:15:08.8 12:06 43  37.7       19       M 40-44   
190   235 Stacy Bowen          F      Blythewood         SC    US      1:16:02.2 1:15:15.9 12:07 53  47.2       9        F 50-54   
191   586 Kathryn Zenger       F      Columbia           SC    US      1:16:04.2 1:15:20.3 12:07 34  40.4       9        F 30-34   
192   555 Kristin Wallace      F      Columbia           SC    US      1:16:05.6 1:15:26.1 12:08 40  41.4       16       F 40-44   
193   264 Lindsay Colvin       F      Cayce              SC    US      1:16:07.9 1:15:41.3 12:11 26  40.1       7        F 25-29   
194   448 Michael Pedigo       M      Greenville         SC    US      1:16:25.7 1:15:49.2 12:12 67  46.2       4        M 65-69   
195   430 S Myers              M      Moore              SC    US      1:16:33.0 1:16:13.9 12:16 28  35.0       8        M 25-29   
196   434 Cheryl Niccum        F      Blythewood         SC    US      1:16:40.1 1:16:00.1 12:14 58  49.8       9        F 55-59   
197   347 John Hope            M      Moore              SC    US      1:16:59.0 1:16:51.7 12:22 25  34.8       9        M 25-29   
198   559 Ken Weems            M      Chapin             SC    US      1:16:59.6 1:16:27.1 12:18 44  37.4       20       M 40-44   
199   550 Adam Voigt           M      Chapin             SC    US      1:17:32.7 1:16:56.6 12:23 38  35.5       16       M 35-39   
200   326 Ron Hagell           M      Columbia           SC    US      1:17:39.9 1:17:09.2 12:25 73  48.7       1        M 70-99   
201   259 Tim Coffey           M      Blythewood         SC    US      1:17:50.1 1:17:16.5 12:26 61  42.8       10       M 60-64   
202   564 Amber Williams       F      Columbia           SC    US      1:18:19.8 1:17:48.7 12:31 36  39.4       16       F 35-39   
203   314 JT Garrick           M      Columbia           SC    US      1:18:40.0 1:18:03.7 12:34 24  34.2       4        M 20-24   
204   468 Kana Rahman          F      Columbia           SC    US      1:18:53.6 1:18:53.6 12:42 44  40.8       17       F 40-44   
205   420 Chesson Merritt      F      West Columbia      SC    US      1:19:08.5 1:18:42.5 12:40 30  38.5       10       F 30-34   
206   515 Marcus Sizemore      M      Charleston         SC    US      1:19:27.7 1:18:31.0 12:38 35  34.3       17       M 35-39   
207   397 Rick Massimo         M      Columbia           SC    US      1:19:35.5 1:18:53.2 12:42 56  40.1       9        M 55-59   
208   237 Camryn Branham       F      Newberry           SC    US      1:20:35.8 1:19:58.4 12:52 33  38.0       11       F 30-34   
209   258 Dawn COCHRAN         F      Lexington          SC    US      1:20:58.5 1:20:28.2 12:57 50  42.6       10       F 50-54   
210   463 Shannon Purvis       F      Columbia           SC    US      1:21:02.5 1:20:15.5 12:55 40  38.9       18       F 40-44   
211   454 Tracy Pittman        F      Lugoff             SC    US      1:21:39.4 1:21:01.9 13:02 44  39.7       19       F 40-44   
212   461 Teresa Powers        F      Donalds            SC    US      1:21:43.1 1:20:57.9 13:02 50  42.3       11       F 50-54   
213   249 annie caggiano       F      Columbia           SC    US      1:21:44.4 1:20:59.7 13:02 38  38.2       17       F 35-39   
214   514 Cliff Sizemore       M      Charleston         SC    US      1:21:46.0 1:20:48.3 13:00 33  33.2       8        M 30-34   
215   570 Sharon Williams      F      Lexington          SC    US      1:22:15.7 1:21:37.3 13:08 67  52.6       1        F 65-69   
216   441 Patty Oakes          F      Chapin             SC    US      1:23:06.5 1:22:17.8 13:15 40  38.0       20       F 40-44   
217   346 Jay Hope             M      Moore              SC    US      1:23:14.4 1:23:14.4 13:24 60  39.4       11       M 60-64   
218   462 Maria Pray           F      Columbia           SC    US      1:23:21.8 1:22:45.2 13:19 40  37.7       21       F 40-44   
219   524 Dianne Steadman      F      Irmo               SC    US      1:23:39.9 1:23:11.6 13:23 58  45.5       10       F 55-59   
220   406 Patrick McCormick    M      Columbia           SC    US      1:24:29.4 1:23:46.5 13:29 61  39.5       12       M 60-64   
221   512 Jennifer Simril      F      Lexington          SC    US      1:24:57.0 1:24:26.3 13:35 46  38.8       18       F 45-49   
222   222 Pam Bell             F      Chapin             SC    US      1:25:02.2 1:24:14.3 13:33 51  41.2       12       F 50-54   
223   221 Mac Bell             M      Chapin             SC    US      1:25:02.8 1:24:14.4 13:33 54  36.9       9        M 50-54   
224   334 Sally Hentz          F      Matthews           NC    US      1:25:09.2 1:24:46.3 13:39 49  40.0       19       F 45-49   
225   327 Sherman Hager        M      Matthews           NC    US      1:25:24.6 1:25:00.0 13:41 78  48.3       2        M 70-99   
226   340 Sarah Holcomb        F      Irmo               SC    US      1:26:30.6 1:26:08.5 13:52 51  40.3       13       F 50-54   
227   330 Jeremiah Hauprich    M      Hopkins            SC    US      1:26:43.1 1:25:51.2 13:49 40  32.3       21       M 40-44   
228   400 Josh Mauldin         M      Hopkins            SC    US      1:26:44.4 1:25:51.8 13:49 46  33.9       15       M 45-49   
229   304 Mary Fleetwood       F      Blythewood         SC    US      1:27:13.5 1:26:33.2 13:56 43  36.8       22       F 40-44   
230   446 Chelsea Owen         F      Columbia           SC    US      1:27:20.6 1:26:33.6 13:56 29  35.0       8        F 25-29   
231   294 Vicki Faile          F      Columbia           SC    US      1:28:21.6 1:27:29.4 14:05 57  42.7       11       F 55-59   
232   272 Ted Creech           M      Columbia           SC    US      1:28:46.6 1:27:52.6 14:09 59  37.0       10       M 55-59   
233   271 Rosa Creech          F      Columbia           SC    US      1:30:29.8 1:29:36.7 14:25 56  41.2       12       F 55-59   
234   270 Cindy Cox            F      Columbia           SC    US      1:30:30.1 1:29:36.7 14:25 60  43.4       5        F 60-64   
235   265 Janice Compton       F      Columbia           SC    US      1:31:27.0 1:30:44.9 14:36 64  45.3       6        F 60-64   
236   585 Julia Zahn           F      Columbia           SC    US      1:32:02.7 1:31:24.4 14:43 21  33.2       2        F 20-24   
237   380 Rachel Lauer         F      Columbia           SC    US      1:32:09.3 1:31:11.3 14:41 29  33.3       9        F 25-29   
238   578 colleen wracker      F      Columbia           SC    US      1:32:24.1 1:31:51.4 14:47 55  39.7       13       F 55-59   
239   321 Lynn Graham          F      Pomaria            SC    US      1:32:25.9 1:31:54.2 14:47 55  39.6       14       F 55-59   
240   449 Susan Pedigo         F      Greenville         SC    US      1:35:31.9 1:34:58.4 15:17 57  39.4       15       F 55-59   
241   450 Melissa Peterson     F      Wilmington         NC    US      1:36:49.1 1:35:54.7 15:26 47  34.5       20       F 45-49   
242   496 Thomas Schmelzer     M      Charlotte          NC    US      1:36:49.6 1:35:56.3 15:26 42  29.3       22       M 40-44   
243   282 Terrielynn Depew     F      Charlotte          NC    US      1:37:31.7 1:36:37.3 15:33 47  34.3       21       F 45-49   
244   495 Anna Schmelzer       F      Charlotte          NC    US      1:37:32.0 1:36:38.2 15:33 47  34.3       22       F 45-49   
245   485 Amanda Rowan         F      Hopkins            SC    US      1:39:42.0 1:39:00.8 15:56 43  32.2       23       F 40-44   
246   452 Melanie Phillips     M      West Columbia      SC    US      1:40:51.6 1:39:55.0 16:05 53  30.8       10       M 50-54   
247   372 Sheila Kinard        F      West Columbia      SC    US      1:40:56.2 1:39:59.5 16:06 53  35.5       14       F 50-54   
248   502 Mike Sellers         M      Rock Hill          SC    US      1:41:11.1 1:40:35.1 16:11 50  29.9       11       M 50-54   
249   402 Ed McCall            M      Irmo               SC    US      1:42:03.0 1:41:29.8 16:20 71  36.0       3        M 70-99   
250   220 Barry Beavers        M      Hendersonville     NC    US      1:42:07.0 1:41:44.9 16:22 63  33.2       13       M 60-64   
251   409 Brian McDowell       M      Hopkins            SC    US      1:42:29.7 1:41:35.8 16:21 36  26.6       18       M 35-39   
252   385 Julie Lindley        F      West Columbia      SC    US      1:42:32.4 1:41:43.3 16:22 33  29.9       12       F 30-34   
253   484 Eddie Roof           M      Gaston             SC    US      1:45:44.2 1:45:00.8 16:54 56  30.1       11       M 55-59   
254   362 Kim Jolly            F      Lexington          SC    US      1:45:46.4 1:45:05.0 16:55 49  32.2       23       F 45-49   
255   493 Margie Saville       F      Gaston             SC    US      1:45:50.8 1:45:08.5 16:55 55  34.7       16       F 55-59   
256   426 Frances Moffitt      F      Irmo               SC    US      1:45:52.6 1:45:11.8 16:56 52  33.4       15       F 50-54   
257   338 Ashley Hipps         F      Chapin             SC    US      1:46:30.4 1:46:30.4 17:08 34  28.6       13       F 30-34   
258   508 Sharon Sherbourne    F      Blythewood         SC    US      1:46:52.9 1:46:16.8 17:06 67  40.4       2        F 65-69   
259   392 Patti Lowden         F      Columbia           SC    US      1:46:53.8 1:46:19.2 17:07 70  42.3       1        F 70-99   
260   324 Pamela Griffin       F      Lexington          SC    US      1:46:53.9 1:46:18.2 17:06 54  33.8       16       F 50-54   
261   528 Harry Strick         M      Blythewood         SC    US      1:46:58.1 1:46:00.1 17:04 64  32.1       14       M 60-64   
262   318 Rick Gibbons         M      Lexington          SC    US      1:46:59.1 1:46:02.2 17:04 59  30.6       12       M 55-59   
263   386 Matthew Lindley      M      West Columbia      SC    US      1:47:20.9 1:46:30.4 17:08 39  25.8       19       M 35-39   
264   285 Margaret Anne DuBose F      Columbia           SC    US      1:47:32.8 1:46:33.9 17:09 61  37.0       7        F 60-64   
265   286 Theodore DuBose      M      Columbia           SC    US      1:47:32.9 1:46:33.5 17:09 61  31.1       15       M 60-64   
266   438 Holly Norman         F      Columbia           SC    US      1:48:17.9 1:47:26.3 17:17 34  28.4       14       F 30-34   
267   234 Scott Boulware       M      Winnsboro          SC    US      1:49:20.4 1:49:20.4 17:36 44  26.2       23       M 40-44   
268   227 Lori Black           F      Winnsboro          SC    US      1:49:21.2 1:48:35.3 17:29 48  30.8       24       F 45-49   
269   233 Michele Boulware     F      Winnsboro          SC    US      1:49:21.6 1:48:35.1 17:29 44  29.6       24       F 40-44   
270   348 Joy Hope             F      Moore              SC    US      1:50:04.4 1:49:01.2 17:33 58  34.7       17       F 55-59   
271   356 Kathy Ingalls        F      North Myrtle Beach SC    US      1:50:35.7 1:49:28.9 17:37 66  38.6       3        F 65-69   
272   535 James Tennant        M      Georgetown         SC    US      1:50:58.9 1:49:50.9 17:41 64  31.0       16       M 60-64   
273   366 TERESA JONES         F      Sumter             SC    US      1:51:37.8 1:50:39.9 17:49 58  34.2       18       F 55-59   
274   529 Julie Stuck          F      Little Mountain    SC    US      1:52:33.9 1:51:38.9 17:58 56  33.1       19       F 55-59   
275   412 Sally McFarland      F      West Columbia      SC    US      1:52:37.2 1:51:41.2 17:58 42  28.3       25       F 40-44   
276   548 Wanda Vincent        F      Columbia           SC    US      1:52:44.7 1:51:48.4 18:00 53  31.8       17       F 50-54   
277   283 Zoe Dommel           F      Columbia           SC    US      1:52:45.2 1:51:48.4 18:00 53  31.8       18       F 50-54   
278   343 John Hollowell       M      Pomaria            SC    US      1:55:26.3 1:54:14.2 18:23 54  27.2       12       M 50-54   
279   511 Tim Shuman           M      Columbia           SC    US      1:56:19.0 1:55:08.5 18:32 56  27.5       13       M 55-59   
280   510 Laura Shuman         F      Columbia           SC    US      1:56:19.2 1:55:11.4 18:32 54  31.2       19       F 50-54   
281   464 Eric Putman          M      Elgin              SC    US      1:56:27.7 1:55:39.0 18:37 35  23.3       20       M 35-39   
282   465 Samantha Putman      F      Elgin              SC    US      1:56:28.8 1:55:39.5 18:37 36  26.5       18       F 35-39   
283   413 Renee McGinnis       F      Irmo               SC    US      1:56:40.1 1:55:43.7 18:37 63  35.0       8        F 60-64   
284   290 Janice Edwards       F      Irmo               SC    US      1:56:41.0 1:55:44.4 18:38 61  34.1       9        F 60-64   
285   475 Emile Roberts        F      Irmo               SC    US      1:56:49.2 1:56:10.6 18:42 21  26.1       3        F 20-24   
286   517 Shirley Smith        F      Columbia           SC    US      2:00:09.6 1:59:31.5 19:14 61  33.0       10       F 60-64   
287   476 Janette Robinson     F      Blythewood         SC    US      2:00:12.8 1:59:33.0 19:14 57  31.3       20       F 55-59   
288   358 Theresa Ivey         F      Columbia           SC    US      2:01:01.5 1:59:54.8 19:18 53  29.6       20       F 50-54   
289   357 Norm Ivey            M      Columbia           SC    US      2:01:01.8 1:59:54.2 19:18 57  26.6       14       M 55-59   
290   547 Karen Vidra-Zug      F      Irmo               SC    US      2:01:20.0 2:00:35.6 19:24 45  26.9       25       F 45-49   
291   588 Jamie Zug            M      Irmo               SC    US      2:01:28.2 2:00:45.5 19:26 43  23.5       24       M 40-44   
292   456 Leigh Poole          F      Pelion             SC    US      2:02:57.9 2:01:59.6 19:38 38  25.3       19       F 35-39   
293   236 Andrea Bowman        F      Irmo               SC    US      2:03:33.6 2:02:37.5 19:44 51  28.3       21       F 50-54   
294   275 Lisa Curtis          F      Pelion             SC    US      2:03:36.4 2:02:37.0 19:44 45  26.5       26       F 45-49   
295   276 Georgia Dahlquist    F      Lexington          SC    US      2:08:03.0 2:07:09.9 20:28 27  23.9       10       F 25-29   
296   332 Cynthia Hekking      F      Central            SC    US      2:18:08.9 2:16:41.1 22:00 50  25.1       22       F 50-54   
297   333 Jeffrey Hekking      M      Central            SC    US      2:18:10.7 2:16:28.9 21:58 48  21.7       16       M 45-49   
298   243 Damon Bryson         M      Winnsboro          SC    US      2:18:22.9 2:16:41.1 22:00 48  21.6       17       M 45-49   
299   244 JaNaye Bryson        F      Winnsboro          SC    US      2:18:52.8 2:17:09.2 22:04 48  24.4       27       F 45-49   
300   349 Margaret Hope        F      Cheraw             SC    US      2:21:19.3 2:20:17.2 22:35 64  29.3       11       F 60-64   
301   205 Patricia Aspromonte  F      Lexington          SC    US      2:33:40.6 2:32:39.8 24:34 54  23.6       23       F 50-54   
302   546 Barbara Veler        F      Lexington          SC    US      2:33:47.1 2:32:45.8 24:35 43  20.9       26       F 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Michael Nance 432 41  1       M      Columbia SC US  40:10.4 
2     DREW WILLIAMS 567 41  2       M      Columbia SC US  40:19.5 
3     Jeff Fretwell 309 35  3       M      LEXINGTON SC US 41:19.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     BIRTE Fretwell  308 36  12      F      Lexington SC US 47:11.6 
2     Sally Singleton 513 27  27      F      Columbia SC US  50:11.1 
3     Jessica Weems   558 38  29      F      Chapin SC US    50:25.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ed Aufuldish     206 53  6       M      Irmo SC US          44:06.7 
2     Robert Yerger    581 42  7       M      West Columbia SC US 46:26.9 
3     Winston Holliday 341 50  9       M      Columbia SC US      46:35.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Colleen Vowles   552 45  31      F      Irmo SC US     50:47.6 
2     Jennifer Clyburn 256 42  36      F      Columbia SC US 51:37.9 
3     Naomi Rabon      467 42  39      F      Irmo SC US     52:02.4 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     H. Young 584 12  55      M      Inman SC US 54:36 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jeremy Hollowell 342 16  119     M      Pomaria SC US 1:03:33.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     John Baldwin  210 22  33      M      Ridgeville SC US    51:19.1   
2     Ryan Hull     354 24  51      M      Moncks Corner SC US 53:59.1   
3     Andrew Swiger 531 22  114     M      Columbia SC US      1:03:04.7 
4     JT Garrick    314 24  203     M      Columbia SC US      1:18:40.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     David Wolfer       575 26  4       M      Columbia SC US    42:40.4 
2     Eric Hope          345 29  10      M      Spartanburg SC US 46:38.2 
3     Wil Hope           351 25  14      M      Moore SC US       47:49.2 
4     Christopher Cuevas 274 26  22      M      Vienna VA US      49:25.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Bobby Scott   497 30  5       M      Cayce SC US         43:36.8   
2     Zach Keister  370 34  34      M      West Columbia SC US 51:27.2   
3     Jonas Waldner 553 33  53      M      Columbia SC US      54:15.0   
4     Lloyd Frazier 307 31  94      M      Chapin SC US        1:00:23.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Josh Edwards  291 39  8       M      Chapin SC US        46:32.3 
2     Daniel Dunbar 288 38  15      M      Lexington SC US     48:08.4 
3     Mark Staley   522 37  16      M      Lexington SC US     48:35.4 
4     Todd Dufries  287 39  18      M      West Columbia SC US 49:05.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Matt McGrievy 416 44  13      M      columbia SC US 47:14.2 
2     Jason Clayton 255 40  21      M      Chapin SC US   49:17.7 
3     Jammal Ameer  203 40  24      M      Sumter SC US   50:00.8 
4     Josh Hills    337 40  30      M      Irmo SC US     50:29.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Keith Thrower    537 46  11      M      Newberry SC US   47:06.7 
2     Ernie Yarborough 580 47  32      M      Lexington SC US  51:05.5 
3     Thomas Kinard    589 48  52      M      Columbia SC US   54:03.8 
4     Ashley Jones     364 45  66      M      Blythewood SC US 56:03.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ken Bolin        230 54  19      M      Columbia SC US    49:05.9 
2     Roy Shelley      506 52  38      M      Columbia SC US    51:52.1 
3     Bruce Dales      277 51  49      M      Summerville SC US 53:43.1 
4     Kurt Barringhaus 214 50  71      M      Irmo SC US        56:40.7 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mario Alvarez    202 56  23      M      Columbia SC US  49:41.3 
2     Jim Williams     568 59  37      M      Columbia SC US  51:51.6 
3     Cody Colquitt    263 57  48      M      Lexington SC US 53:34.7 
4     Michael Ferguson 299 55  65      M      Columbia SC US  56:00.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jim KINARD   371 60  17      M      West Columbia SC US 48:38.5   
2     Pete O'Boyle 440 63  25      M      Columbia SC US      50:04.1   
3     Jeff Longway 390 60  43      M      Lexington SC US     52:34.0   
4     Louis Krause 378 60  95      M      Columbia SC US      1:00:29.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Mike Compton   266 65  35      M      Columbia SC US   51:30.2   
2     Robert Sanders 490 67  80      M      Chapin SC US     58:11.8   
3     C Brant Cromer 273 66  170     M      Anderson SC US   1:11:21.2 
4     Michael Pedigo 448 67  194     M      Greenville SC US 1:16:25.7 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Ron Hagell    326 73  200     M      Columbia SC US 1:17:39.9 
2     Sherman Hager 327 78  225     M      Matthews NC US 1:25:24.6 
3     Ed McCall     402 71  249     M      Irmo SC US     1:42:03.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     teddi garrick 315 24  181     F      Columbia SC US 1:14:04.4 
2     Julia Zahn    585 21  236     F      Columbia SC US 1:32:02.7 
3     Emile Roberts 475 21  285     F      Irmo SC US     1:56:49.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Sydney Wickstrom 562 27  70      F      Columbia SC US 56:34.3   
2     Rachel Ranly     471 27  90      F      BLAIR SC US    59:49.4   
3     Sarah Brownson   241 29  117     F      Columbia SC US 1:03:26.7 
4     Bethany Mitchell 425 29  133     F      Columbia SC US 1:04:59.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Megan Stephany  525 34  61      F      Columbia SC US 55:34.7   
2     Sarah Burtt     247 33  69      F      Columbia SC US 56:33.8   
3     Makenzie Wilson 572 30  76      F      Columbia SC US 57:43.1   
4     Kelley Sarver   492 31  130     F      Columbia SC US 1:04:34.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Emilie Keene         369 38  40      F      CHAPIN SC US        52:02.9 
2     Megan Matusiak       398 36  45      F      Lexington SC US     52:39.5 
3     Gabrielle Rutherford 487 36  46      F      Prosperity SC US    53:02.9 
4     Ronda Sanders        491 38  62      F      West Columbia SC US 55:43.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Julie McKinnon 418 43  41      F      Irmo SC US      52:08.8 
2     Brie McGrievy  415 43  58      F      Columbia SC US  55:09.8 
3     Katie Blocker  229 42  75      F      Chapin SC US    57:42.4 
4     Anne Bass      215 43  89      F      Winnsboro SC US 59:47.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Aggie Jones   363 45  63      F      Blythewood SC US 55:55.4   
2     Amy Pierson   453 46  77      F      Chapin SC US     57:48.9   
3     TRACY TISDALE 538 49  86      F      Columbia SC US   59:07.6   
4     Leesa Stout   527 46  93      F      Lexington SC US  1:00:13.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Missy Judy     367 51  64      F      Santee SC US      55:58.9   
2     cathy Bester   225 51  67      F      Gainesville FL US 56:27.4   
3     Kelly Danias   278 53  78      F      Irmo SC US        57:49.2   
4     Jamie Benefiel 223 51  112     F      Columbia SC US    1:02:53.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Colleen Towery  541 57  47      F      Elgin SC US    53:33.9 
2     Lisa Powell     460 57  54      F      Irmo SC US     54:35.8 
3     Tami Leonhardt  383 56  74      F      Columbia SC US 57:36.7 
4     Renee McCormick 407 55  79      F      Columbia SC US 57:49.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Lois Leaburn    382 60  134     F      West Columbia SC US 1:05:33.4 
2     Phyllis Hughes  352 61  140     F      West Columbia SC US 1:06:35.9 
3     Susan Fernandez 301 61  172     F      Prosperity SC US    1:11:39.3 
4     Phyllis Stoker  526 62  186     F      Elgin SC US         1:15:36.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Sharon Williams   570 67  215     F      Lexington SC US          1:22:15.7 
2     Sharon Sherbourne 508 67  258     F      Blythewood SC US         1:46:52.9 
3     Kathy Ingalls     356 66  271     F      North Myrtle Beach SC US 1:50:35.7 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Patti Lowden 392 70  259     F      Columbia SC US 1:46:53.8 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.