Texas Bluebonnet Half and 5K

Sat April 20, 2019 Mckinney, TX US 75071 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                         Gender City                 State Country Check Check Finish  Finish Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                       Pace          Pace   Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ============================ ====== ==================== ===== ======= ===== ===== ======= ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     977 Harrison Phillips            M      Frisco               TX    US      9:30        18:55          33:57.2   18:54.9   6:06  20  68.4       1        M Overall 
2     920 Samantha Selby-Karney        F      Allen                TX    US      10:54       21:58          37:05.7   21:58.2   7:05  30  67.0       1        F Overall 
3     669 Dante Gonzalez               M      Mckinney             TX    US      11:00       23:04          38:05.8   23:03.5   7:26  42  60.1       1        M Masters 
4     905 John Richardson              M      Mckinney             TX    US      11:23       23:27          38:30.4   23:27.1   7:34  39  57.8       1        M 35-39   
5     874 Jones Moore                  M      McKinney             TX    US      12:16       24:22          39:29.5   24:22.0   7:52  13  57.5       1        M 10-14   
6     934 Annie Stiles                 F      Plano                TX    US      12:49       24:52          39:56.3   24:51.9   8:01  24  59.2       1        F 20-24   
7     665 Crystal Garcia               F      Mckinney             TX    US      12:35       25:44          40:47.5   25:44.4   8:18  40  58.7       1        F Masters 
8     867 Lance Miller                 M      Sunnyvale            TX    US      12:37       25:55          41:03.3   25:55.3   8:22  50  56.7       1        M 50-54   
9     898 Kristin Ransom               F      Mckinney             TX    US      13:09       26:07          41:16.3   26:07.1   8:26  37  57.1       1        F 35-39   
10    651 Justin Downs                 M      Prosper              TX    US      13:34       26:44          42:12.7   26:44.3   8:38  35  49.4       2        M 35-39   
11    915 Diana Schneider              F                                         13:35       26:45          42:12.6   26:45.4   8:38  33  55.1       1        F 30-34   
12    963 P. Winward                   M      Bartlesville         OK    US      13:44       26:57          42:07.8   26:57.3   8:42  8   63.5       1        M 0- 9    
13    901 Paul Rattin                  M      Prosper              TX    US      13:59       27:02          42:10.8   27:02.0   8:43  45  52.4       1        M 45-49   
14    968 Jessica Wright               F                                         13:43       27:32          42:54.0   27:31.5   8:53  46  57.5       1        F 45-49   
15    621 Anonymous Participant        F                                 US      13:42       27:36          42:43.7   27:36.4   8:54  34  53.5       2        F 30-34   
16    942 Laurie Underwood             F      Gainesville          TX    US      13:15       27:47          42:52.9   27:47.4   8:58  59  65.9       1        F 55-59   
17    851 Sarah Mandell                F                                         14:16       28:28          43:34.9   28:28.0   9:11  37  52.4       2        F 35-39   
18    822 Bruce Johnson                M      Frisco               TX    US      14:23       28:43          43:50.1   28:42.7   9:16  56  53.6       1        M 55-59   
19    866 Jamie Miller                 F      Sunnyvale            TX    US      13:54       28:51          44:10.8   28:51.1   9:18  51  57.8       1        F 50-54   
20    806 Julianna Holden              F      Allen                TX    US      14:42       28:51          44:18.0   28:51.3   9:18  38  51.9       3        F 35-39   
21    847 Michae Lee                   M                                         13:55       29:05          44:09.5   29:04.8   9:23  30  44.6       1        M 30-34   
22    911 Amanda Ryniker               F      Austin               TX    US      14:21       29:09          44:15.2   29:09.1   9:24  32  50.5       3        F 30-34   
23    919 Ryan Selby-Karney            M      Allen                TX    US      13:45       29:09          44:17.3   29:09.4   9:24  29  44.4       1        M 25-29   
24    864 Charlie McKinney             M      Farmwrsville         TX    US      14:22       29:10          44:23.4   29:09.7   9:24  41  47.1       1        M 40-44   
25    861 Jacob McCorkle               M      Mckinney             TX    US      14:05       29:18          44:24.1   29:18.1   9:27  17  44.6       1        M 15-19   
26    855 Francisco Martinez           M      McKinney             TX    US      15:38       29:24          44:38.3   29:23.7   9:29  64  56.0       1        M 60-64   
27    610 Helen Aucoin                 F      Frisco               TX    US      14:42       29:26          44:36.6   29:26.1   9:30  31  50.0       4        F 30-34   
28    873 F. Moore                     M      McKinney             TX    US      14:01       29:29          44:35.8   29:28.5   9:30  11  50.5       2        M 10-14   
29    989 K. Foster                    M      Spring               TX    US      13:51       29:29          44:32.6   29:29.3   9:31  10  52.5       3        M 10-14   
30    937 Carolyn Thomason             F                           TX    US      14:45       29:31          44:42.7   29:30.5   9:31  33  50.0       5        F 30-34   
31    644 Camille Cummings             F      Sachse               TX    US      15:34       29:53          45:15.0   29:53.2   9:38  33  49.3       6        F 30-34   
32    899 Aly Rattin                   F      Villa Park           IL    US      14:50       29:57          45:07.2   29:56.9   9:40  48  53.9       2        F 45-49   
33    654 Cindy Duran                  F                                         14:26       29:57          45:03.2   29:57.0   9:40  53  57.0       2        F 50-54   
34    892 Amee Pearson                 F                                         14:26       30:10          45:17.8   30:10.3   9:44  42  50.7       1        F 40-44   
35    953 Kimberly Whitener            F      Roanoke              TX    US      14:45       30:14          45:19.8   30:13.6   9:45  36  49.1       4        F 35-39   
36    619 Jacob Blackburn              M      Mckinney             TX    US      15:33       30:15          45:37.5   30:14.6   9:45  14  45.2       4        M 10-14   
37    608 V. andrews                   F      RICHARDSON           TX    US      15:36       30:24          45:32.9   30:23.5   9:48  10  56.9       1        F 10-14   
38    655 Stephanie Duran              F      Richardson           TX    US      14:29       30:24          45:29.5   30:24.1   9:48  26  48.4       1        F 25-29   
39    819 Stacy Jarrell                F      Flower Mound         TX    US      14:47       30:30          45:41.6   30:29.5   9:50  33  48.4       7        F 30-34   
40    612 Tania Baron                  F      Celina               TX    US      15:09       30:36          45:55.9   30:36.1   9:52  45  51.2       3        F 45-49   
41    964 Manisha Woodruff             F      Plano                TX    US      15:04       30:51          46:14.2   30:50.6   9:57  15  50.1       1        F 15-19   
42    671 Maribel Harris               F      Mckinney             TX    US      15:38       31:01          46:09.8   31:01.4   10:00 47  51.5       4        F 45-49   
43    981 Tiffany Anderson             F                                 US      15:35       31:08          46:20.3   31:08.0   10:03 36  47.7       5        F 35-39   
44    940 Lindsay Tielkemeijer         F                                         15:53       31:39          46:58.6   31:39.1   10:13 36  46.9       6        F 35-39   
45    944 Adhithan Veeraraghavan       M                                         14:55       31:39          47:00.0   31:39.2   10:13 48  45.7       2        M 45-49   
46    956 Melissa Williams             F      Fairhope             AL    US      16:07       31:51          47:16.7   31:51.2   10:17 30  46.2       8        F 30-34   
47    838 Aashika Krishnan             F      Plano                TX    US      15:03       32:07          47:12.7   32:06.8   10:22 15  48.1       2        F 15-19   
48    821 B. Johnson                   M      Mckinney             TX    US      16:23       32:08          47:29.1   32:08.2   10:22 10  48.2       5        M 10-14   
49    860 Cari McCorkle                F      Mckinney             TX    US      15:55       32:12          47:17.5   32:11.8   10:23 51  51.8       3        F 50-54   
50    624 Aaron Bond                   M      Wylie                TX    US      16:27       32:25          47:45.0   32:24.9   10:27 43  43.0       2        M 40-44   
51    856 Gina Martinez                F      Plano                TX    US      15:47       32:37          47:57.2   32:37.1   10:31 34  45.3       9        F 30-34   
52    895 Jamie Perrenoud              F      Mckinney             TX    US      15:52       32:37          47:59.8   32:37.4   10:31 47  48.9       5        F 45-49   
53    843 Corrine Lawrence             F      Plano                TX    US      16:42       32:40          48:09.6   32:39.7   10:32 51  51.1       4        F 50-54   
54    824 Kimbir Jones                 F                                         15:59       32:46          48:00.8   32:46.1   10:34 34  45.1       10       F 30-34   
55    933 Carey Stigers                F      Sunnyvale            TX    US      15:37       32:47          47:54.5   32:46.5   10:34 34  45.1       11       F 30-34   
56    814 Nikhil Inja                  M                           TX    US      16:15       32:57          48:07.8   32:56.9   10:38 13  42.5       6        M 10-14   
57    653 Kristine Dunivan             F      Mckinney             TX    US      16:43       33:06          48:28.0   33:05.5   10:40 47  48.3       6        F 45-49   
58    984 James Dunivan                M      Mckinney             TX    US      16:43       33:06          48:28.6   33:05.5   10:40 48  43.8       3        M 45-49   
59    982 Brooke Andrews               F      Richardson           TX    US      16:20       33:08          48:16.8   33:07.7   10:41 45  47.3       7        F 45-49   
60    962 Alisha Winward               F      Bartlesville         OK    US      16:29       33:09          48:22.7   33:08.9   10:42 37  45.0       7        F 35-39   
61    854 Julie Marl                   F                                         16:49       33:10          48:22.3   33:10.4   10:42 46  47.7       8        F 45-49   
62    631 Randi Castanuela             F      Lake Dallas          TX    US      16:01       33:12          48:20.6   33:11.7   10:42 57  53.8       2        F 55-59   
63    890 Neel Pathi                   M      Frisco               TX    US      16:16       33:15          48:26.4   33:14.7   10:43 13  42.1       7        M 10-14   
64    852 Susan Mannis                 F                                         16:44       33:17          48:30.3   33:17.3   10:44 41  45.7       2        F 40-44   
65    646 Julie Dimmick                F                                         16:38       33:21          48:33.7   33:21.0   10:45 37  44.7       8        F 35-39   
66    849 Jason Liu                    M                                         16:40       33:31          49:00.6   33:30.5   10:49 26  38.6       2        M 25-29   
67    842 Abigail Lawrence             F                                         16:42       33:31          49:00.4   33:31.2   10:49 22  43.9       2        F 20-24   
68    661 Joe Friedlander              M      Frisco               TX    US      16:53       33:39          49:05.4   33:38.6   10:51 63  48.5       2        M 60-64   
69    916 Pam Schneider                F      Frisco               TX    US      16:29       33:40          48:48.6   33:40.3   10:52 52  50.1       5        F 50-54   
70    616 Alyssa Beirne                F      Rockwall             TX    US      17:04       33:41          48:51.5   33:40.6   10:52 34  43.9       12       F 30-34   
71    908 Casey Ross                   F                                         16:33       33:43          49:03.1   33:42.6   10:52 29  43.6       2        F 25-29   
72    660 K. Foster                    F      Spring               TX    US      15:39       33:49          48:51.4   33:48.7   10:54 9   52.8       1        F 0- 9    
73    837 Tami Kraus                   F      Wylie                TX    US      16:09       34:02          49:16.5   34:02.4   10:59 48  47.4       9        F 45-49   
74    650 Linsey Doise                 F                                         17:18       34:10          49:45.7   34:09.9   11:01 36  43.5       9        F 35-39   
75    865 Emily Middleton              F                                         16:29       34:11          49:31.3   34:11.2   11:02 31  43.0       13       F 30-34   
76    918 Laura Schuster               F                                         16:25       34:30          49:54.6   34:29.8   11:08 28  42.6       3        F 25-29   
77    815 Anna Rose Isbell             F      McKinney             TX    US      17:43       34:36          50:03.6   34:36.4   11:10 21  42.5       3        F 20-24   
78    607 L. andrews                   F      RICHARDSON           TX    US      16:25       34:37          49:46.6   34:37.1   11:10 10  50.0       2        F 10-14   
79    983 K. andrews                   M      RICHARDSON           TX    US      16:19       34:42          49:52.7   34:42.4   11:12 9   46.8       2        M 0- 9    
80    987 Ali Donoho                   F      Georgetown           TX    US      17:44       34:51          50:21.7   34:50.5   11:14 31  42.2       14       F 30-34   
81    900 Heather Rattin               F      Prosper              TX    US      17:04       35:05          50:14.9   35:05.3   11:19 41  43.3       3        F 40-44   
82    656 Andrea Edwards               F      Frisco               TX    US      17:03       35:09          50:28.1   35:09.2   11:20 44  44.2       4        F 40-44   
83    816 Tim Isbell                   M      McKinney             TX    US      17:43       35:10          50:36.4   35:10.1   11:21 59  44.9       2        M 55-59   
84    872 Alison Moore                 F      Los Alamos           NM    US      17:46       35:15          50:33.4   35:15.2   11:22 48  45.8       10       F 45-49   
85    941 Sonia Torres                 F                                         17:53       35:20          50:41.9   35:20.1   11:24 32  41.7       15       F 30-34   
86    639 Avery Cordina                F      Lucas                TX    US      18:36       35:29          51:13.4   35:29.3   11:27 20  41.5       4        F 20-24   
87    841 Martha Kuhlman               F                                         17:40       35:32          50:48.4   35:31.5   11:28 54  48.6       6        F 50-54   
88    917 Tatom Scholfield             F      Denton               TX    US      17:25       35:32          51:10.0   35:32.1   11:28 22  41.4       5        F 20-24   
89    641 Kristin Cordina              F      Lucas                TX    US      18:39       35:32          51:12.7   35:32.2   11:28 50  46.4       7        F 50-54   
90    846 Austin Lee                   M      Lewisville           TX    US      17:27       35:33          51:09.8   35:33.2   11:28 24  36.4       1        M 20-24   
91    820 Clarisa Jennifer John joseph F      Plano                TX    US      17:42       35:44          51:15.3   35:43.9   11:32 39  42.1       10       F 35-39   
92    663 Mallika Gangalakunta         F                                         18:09       35:50          51:20.7   35:50.1   11:34 43  43.0       5        F 40-44   
93    673 N. Harris                    M      Mckinney             TX    US      17:12       36:13          51:21.1   36:12.8   11:41 8   47.3       3        M 0- 9    
94    667 Elizabeth Gilbert            F                                         18:02       36:14          51:41.7   36:14.1   11:41 32  40.6       16       F 30-34   
95    979 Akhilesh Adhithan            M                                 US      17:25       36:17          51:38.2   36:16.9   11:42 13  38.6       8        M 10-14   
96    859 Jennifer Masengill           F      Coppell              TX    US      17:56       36:20          51:35.0   36:19.6   11:43 46  43.5       11       F 45-49   
97    922 Ana Shankar                  F      Plano                TX    US      18:06       36:31          52:02.2   36:30.7   11:47 42  41.9       6        F 40-44   
98    623 Sireesha Bodepudi            F                                         18:03       36:33          52:04.5   36:32.6   11:47 42  41.9       7        F 40-44   
99    672 Mark Harris                  M      Mckinney             TX    US      17:59       36:35          51:43.7   36:34.7   11:48 54  41.5       2        M 50-54   
100   929 Julie Slay                   F      Garland              TX    US      17:52       36:52          52:16.9   36:52.2   11:54 28  39.9       4        F 25-29   
101   618 Asmita Bhatalkar             F      Plano                TX    US      18:00       36:53          52:25.1   36:53.1   11:54 38  40.6       11       F 35-39   
102   891 Vinay Pathi                  M      Frisco               TX    US      17:38       36:55          52:07.5   36:55.4   11:55 47  38.9       4        M 45-49   
103   986 Fedil Grogan                 M      Little Elm           TX    US      18:11       36:56          52:40.0   36:55.8   11:55 41  37.2       3        M 40-44   
104   985 Anna Grogan                  F      Little Elm           TX    US      18:09       36:56          52:39.9   36:56.4   11:55 32  39.9       17       F 30-34   
105   625 Maci Bond                    F      Wylie                TX    US      17:07       37:18          52:37.7   37:18.3   12:02 14  42.1       3        F 10-14   
106   614 David Bass                   M      Lake Forest          CA    US      19:00       37:25          52:46.4   37:25.2   12:04 67  45.2       1        M 65-69   
107   875 Ronin Moore                  M      McKinney             TX    US      17:01       37:50          52:58.2   37:49.6   12:12 15  35.5       2        M 15-19   
108   881 D. Nagabhushan               F      Plano                TX    US                  37:53          53:17.1   37:53.0   12:13 9   47.1       2        F 0- 9    
109   973 kalpana mareddi              F      Plano                TX    US      18:21       38:08          53:38.2   38:07.7   12:18 38  39.3       12       F 35-39   
110   897 Randi Quimby                 F      McKinney             TX    US      19:24       38:22          53:51.6   38:22.1   12:23 33  38.4       18       F 30-34   
111   946 Anitha Velan                 F                                         19:22       38:30          53:58.2   38:30.0   12:25 40  39.3       8        F 40-44   
112   828 Vaishnavi Joshi              F      Plano                TX    US      17:16       38:37          53:46.7   38:36.5   12:27 13  41.6       4        F 10-14   
113   649 Lindsey Docekal              F                                         18:26       38:41          53:45.3   38:40.7   12:29 34  38.2       19       F 30-34   
114   965 Radhika Woodruff             F      Plano                TX    US      19:28       38:49          54:26.3   38:48.6   12:31 46  40.8       12       F 45-49   
115   862 Jamie McDonald               M      Sachse               TX    US      18:32       38:56          54:16.0   38:56.1   12:34 43  35.8       4        M 40-44   
116   863 Tiffiney McDonald            F      Sachse               TX    US      18:31       38:58          54:16.4   38:57.7   12:34 42  39.3       9        F 40-44   
117   975 amy ripley                   F      Frisco               TX    US      18:53       39:01          54:19.3   39:01.1   12:35 40  38.8       10       F 40-44   
118   810 I. Howell                    M      Bentonville          AR    US      20:38       39:01          54:51.9   39:01.3   12:35 9   41.6       4        M 0- 9    
119   643 Sunny Crotts                 F      Celina               TX    US      19:45       39:02          54:21.5   39:01.8   12:35 41  39.0       11       F 40-44   
120   834 Tabitha Kennedy              F      Mckinney             TX    US      18:45       39:02          54:16.0   39:02.0   12:35 50  42.2       8        F 50-54   
121   638 Jessica Cook                 F      Little Elm           TX    US      19:59       39:12          54:49.3   39:11.6   12:39 35  37.8       13       F 35-39   
122   972 kate kelley                  F      Plano                TX    US      19:30       39:15          55:06.2   39:15.2   12:40 58  46.1       3        F 55-59   
123   648 Chad Docekal                 M                                         18:28       39:22          54:26.6   39:21.7   12:42 39  34.5       3        M 35-39   
124   807 Alison Hope                  F      Allen                TX    US      18:52       39:43          54:54.3   39:42.7   12:49 50  41.5       9        F 50-54   
125   871 Mitch Montgomery             M      Colleyville          TX    US      19:39       40:18          55:41.1   40:17.8   13:00 57  38.5       3        M 55-59   
126   880 Jennifer Myers               F      Celina               TX    US      19:47       40:32          55:52.2   40:31.9   13:04 42  37.8       12       F 40-44   
127   980 Kavitha Adhithan             F                                 US      20:00       40:32          56:00.7   40:32.2   13:05 40  37.3       13       F 40-44   
128   928 Shweta Singh                 F      Plano                TX    US      18:35       40:43          55:46.7   40:42.9   13:08 43  37.9       14       F 40-44   
129   858 Victoria Martinez            F      Mckinney             TX    US      19:07       40:44          55:58.2   40:43.8   13:08 23  36.1       6        F 20-24   
130   957 Susan Williams               F      Fairhope             AL    US      19:33       41:06          56:31.3   41:05.9   13:15 54  42.0       10       F 50-54   
131   670 Kali Gwin                    F      Mckinney             TX    US      19:49       41:06          56:11.6   41:06.4   13:16 28  35.8       5        F 25-29   
132   620 Lauren Blackburn             F      Mckinney             TX    US      20:11       41:25          56:49.3   41:24.8   13:22 18  35.7       3        F 15-19   
133   668 Rocio Gonzales               F                                                     41:41          56:52.7   41:41.0   13:27 51  40.0       11       F 50-54   
134   912 LINDA SUTTON                 F      Forney               TX    US                  41:42          56:53.4   41:42.2   13:27 58  43.4       4        F 55-59   
135   830 Keith Juelfs                 M      Frisco               TX    US      19:04       41:57          57:07.9   41:56.6   13:32 41  32.8       5        M 40-44   
136   829 Janet Juelfs                 F      Frisco               TX    US      19:08       41:59          57:10.0   41:58.8   13:33 44  37.0       15       F 40-44   
137   617 Bonnie Benjamin              F                                         20:35       42:05          57:32.4   42:04.8   13:34 37  35.4       14       F 35-39   
138   955 Mirfath Akbar                F      Plano                TX    US      18:59       42:08          57:39.9   42:08.0   13:35 37  35.4       15       F 35-39   
139   826 Rupa Joshi                   F      Plano                TX    US      20:31       42:44          57:53.9   42:43.7   13:47 39  35.2       16       F 35-39   
140   647 Yuyuan Ding                  F                                         20:49       43:14          58:51.0   43:14.4   13:57 21  34.0       7        F 20-24   
141   845 Noah Lawrence                M                                         20:54       43:15          58:50.6   43:14.8   13:57 22  29.9       2        M 20-24   
142   832 Manjit Kaur                  F      Plano                TX    US      20:49       43:16          58:48.5   43:16.1   13:57 51  38.5       12       F 50-54   
143   959 Diane Wilson                 F      Plano                TX    US      21:32       43:40          58:58.4   43:40.4   14:05 54  39.5       13       F 50-54   
144   990 Katie Dane                   F      Melissa              TX    US      21:43       43:42          59:08.2   43:41.5   14:06 40  34.6       16       F 40-44   
145   811 J. Howell                    M      Bentonville          AR    US      21:21       43:58          59:47.2   43:57.8   14:11 11  33.9       9        M 10-14   
146   831 Balraj Kaur                  F                                         22:36       44:02          59:37.3   44:02.2   14:12 40  34.3       17       F 40-44   
147   948 Sreelata Venkatesh           F                                         21:28       44:21          59:50.3   44:21.4   14:19 39  33.9       17       F 35-39   
148   896 Diane Peterson               F                                                     44:26          59:57.5   44:25.9   14:20 67  45.7       1        F 65-69   
149   850 Dipti Mahesh                 F      Plano                TX    US      21:07       44:29          1:00:02.1 44:29.3   14:21 36  33.4       18       F 35-39   
150   947 Saranya Venkat               F      Plano                TX    US      21:08       44:30          1:00:03.7 44:30.2   14:21 34  33.2       20       F 30-34   
151   888 Sarada Pamidi                F      Plano                TX    US      21:39       44:40          1:00:14.5 44:40.0   14:25 39  33.7       19       F 35-39   
152   827 Shriniwas Joshi              M      Plano                TX    US      21:03       44:44          59:55.0   44:44.1   14:26 42  31.0       6        M 40-44   
153   906 Laura Richardson             F      Mckinney             TX    US      22:26       44:45          1:00:24.7 44:45.0   14:26 35  33.1       20       F 35-39   
154   825 N. Joshi                     F      Plano                TX    US      20:34       45:07          1:00:17.1 45:07.2   14:33 9   39.5       3        F 0- 9    
155   976 kevin ripley                 M      Frisco               TX    US      21:49       45:14          1:00:31.4 45:13.8   14:35 41  30.4       7        M 40-44   
156   637 Melissa Christian            F      Richardson           TX    US                  46:48          1:02:05.1 46:48.3   15:06 30  31.4       21       F 30-34   
157   632 Harika Chandana              F      St Paul              TX    US      22:38       46:56          1:02:29.2 46:56.1   15:08 31  31.3       22       F 30-34   
158   884 Diane Nguyen Du              F                                         22:25       47:00          1:02:39.3 47:00.1   15:10 40  32.2       18       F 40-44   
159   949 Kasey Vu                     F                                         22:25       47:00          1:02:41.3 47:00.3   15:10 42  32.6       19       F 40-44   
160   931 Michelle Son                 F                                         22:20       47:02          1:02:43.1 47:01.5   15:10 38  31.8       21       F 35-39   
161   674 Shannon Hill                 F      The Colony           TX    US      24:05       47:17          1:02:21.9 47:16.8   15:15 31  31.1       23       F 30-34   
162   662 Ann Gadberry                 F      Rowlett              TX    US      22:43       47:21          1:02:39.4 47:21.0   15:16 60  39.1       1        F 60-64   
163   645 Shea Darling                 F                                 US                  48:05          1:03:21.9 48:04.9   15:31 38  31.1       22       F 35-39   
164   952 Kristina Wheeler             F      Plano                TX    US      24:06       48:14          1:03:37.2 48:14.3   15:34 36  30.8       23       F 35-39   
165   833 kirk Kelley                  M      Plano                TX    US      23:47       48:17          1:04:18.0 48:17.4   15:35 67  35.0       2        M 65-69   
166   904 Jonathan Ray                 M      Mckinney                   US      23:07       48:23          1:03:36.0 48:22.5   15:36 38  27.8       4        M 35-39   
167   903 Amy Ray                      F      Mckinney             TX    US      23:02       48:23          1:03:36.6 48:22.9   15:36 37  30.8       24       F 35-39   
168   630 Uyen Capistran               F                                                     48:33          1:04:15.1 48:32.7   15:40 34  30.4       24       F 30-34   
169   950 Thuy Vu                      F                                                     48:34          1:04:14.9 48:33.8   15:40 40  31.1       20       F 40-44   
170   935 Freda Stobaugh               F      Allen                TX    US      23:52       48:35          1:03:49.4 48:35.3   15:40 53  35.1       14       F 50-54   
171   958 Susan Williams               F      Sherman              TX    US      24:06       48:41          1:03:58.8 48:41.4   15:42 62  39.0       2        F 60-64   
172   870 Martha Montgomery            F      Colleyville          TX    US      23:32       49:39          1:05:03.5 49:39.1   16:01 54  34.7       15       F 50-54   
173   954 Lisa Wilkins                 F      Allen                TX    US      23:56       49:57          1:05:22.9 49:57.4   16:07 57  35.8       5        F 55-59   
174   659 Kristal Foster               F      Spring               TX    US      25:20       50:29          1:05:53.0 50:28.9   16:17 36  29.4       25       F 35-39   
175   988 Crystal Turner               F                           TX    US      24:13       50:30          1:05:56.8 50:29.8   16:17 39  29.8       26       F 35-39   
176   664 Sirisha Gannavarapu          F      Plano                TX    US      23:28       50:56          1:06:35.5 50:56.1   16:26 45  30.8       13       F 45-49   
177   878 Roopa Murthy                 F      Plano                TX    US      23:23       50:59          1:06:35.7 50:58.5   16:27 39  29.5       27       F 35-39   
178   818 Shanthi Jagannathan          F                                         26:54       51:40          1:07:09.8 51:40.3   16:40 42  29.6       21       F 40-44   
179   626 C. Budge                     M      McKinney             TX    US      24:09       51:43          1:08:25.0 51:43.0   16:41 12  27.9       10       M 10-14   
180   634 Rachel Chapman               F      North Richland Hills TX    US                  51:52          1:07:08.8 51:51.8   16:44 32  28.4       25       F 30-34   
181   633 Nikki Chapman                F      Hurst                TX    US                  51:52          1:07:09.2 51:52.1   16:44 24  28.4       8        F 20-24   
182   635 Robert Chapman               M      Hurst                TX    US      25:28       51:54          1:07:07.9 51:54.1   16:45 26  24.9       3        M 25-29   
183   615 Christine Beaird             F      Lewisville           TX    US      25:57       52:15          1:07:44.2 52:14.6   16:51 48  30.9       14       F 45-49   
184   966 Richard Woodruff             M      Plano                TX    US      26:22       52:46          1:08:09.6 52:45.9   17:01 48  27.4       5        M 45-49   
185   924 Dawn Shirley                 F      Wylie                TX    US      27:41       53:20          1:08:50.4 53:19.8   17:12 48  30.3       15       F 45-49   
186   887 R. Owono                     F      Flower Mound         TX    US      26:09       53:48          1:09:27.4 53:48.4   17:21 8   34.3       4        F 0- 9    
187   886 Judith Owono                 F      Flower Mound         TX    US      26:10       53:51          1:09:29.0 53:51.4   17:22 49  30.3       16       F 45-49   
188   902 Rajyalakshmi Ravula          F                                         25:29       54:02          1:09:36.4 54:02.3   17:26 46  29.3       17       F 45-49   
189   889 Lindsi Pantuso               F                                         25:55       54:24          1:09:50.7 54:24.4   17:33 38  27.5       28       F 35-39   
190   844 Michael Lawrence             M      Plano                TX    US                  54:59          1:10:35.4 54:59.1   17:44 64  29.9       3        M 60-64   
191   932 Sripriya Sreekrishna         F      Frisco               TX    US      27:55       55:27          1:10:56.9 55:27.1   17:53 38  27.0       29       F 35-39   
192   970 Laurie Zellers               F      Houston              TX    US      27:44       55:42          1:11:09.2 55:41.6   17:58 61  33.7       3        F 60-64   
193   835 G. Kirby                     F      McKinney             TX    US      27:35       56:32          1:12:20.6 56:31.5   18:14 10  30.6       5        F 10-14   
194   893 Thulasi Peddakota            F                           TX    US      28:16       56:35          1:12:05.1 56:35.0   18:15 38  26.5       30       F 35-39   
195   883 Kaushik Nahabhushan          M      Plano                TX    US      17:03       56:36          1:11:58.7 56:36.2   18:16 42  24.5       8        M 40-44   
196   971 Courtney Zmolik              F      Ennis                TX    US      28:46       56:36          1:12:09.2 56:36.3   18:16 33  26.0       26       F 30-34   
197   812 L. Howell                    F      Bentonville          AR    US      27:35       56:37          1:12:25.6 56:37.0   18:16 8   32.6       5        F 0- 9    
198   882 Gunjan Nagabhushan           F      Plano                TX    US      17:01       56:38          1:11:59.9 56:37.6   18:16 41  26.9       22       F 40-44   
199   839 Bhagya Krishnan              F      Plano                TX    US      28:21       57:32          1:13:07.7 57:31.6   18:33 45  27.3       18       F 45-49   
200   675 Karishma Himatsinghani       F                                 US      28:33       58:15          1:13:47.6 58:14.5   18:47 47  27.4       19       F 45-49   
201   627 Crystal Budge                F      McKinney             TX    US      30:09       58:23          1:15:56.4 58:22.9   18:50 43  26.4       23       F 40-44   
202   628 Rachel Budge                 F      McKinney             TX    US      30:08       58:25          1:15:56.7 58:25.3   18:51 17  25.6       4        F 15-19   
203   876 Phillip Morris               M      McKinney             TX    US      37:15       58:44          58:43.9   58:43.9   18:57 36  22.6       5        M 35-39   
204   801 Vinod Himatsinghani          M                                         29:11       59:17          1:14:51.0 59:17.3   19:08 48  24.4       6        M 45-49   
205   991 Swarupa Reddy                F      Plano                TX    US      29:43       59:52          1:15:00.8 59:52.0   19:19 56  29.5       6        F 55-59   
206   943 Asha Vas                     F      Plano                TX    US      29:46       59:52          1:14:59.3 59:52.2   19:19 47  26.7       20       F 45-49   
207   945 Vani Velamati                F                                         29:44       59:53          1:15:01.0 59:52.9   19:19 67  33.9       2        F 65-69   
208   805 Linda Hodge                  F      Dallas               TX    US      29:35       1:00:16        1:15:29.3 1:00:16.1 19:26 63  31.9       4        F 60-64   
209   804 A. Hodge                     M                                         29:38       1:00:17        1:15:30.0 1:00:16.5 19:27 6   32.4       5        M 0- 9    
210   817 Cathy Jacoby                 F      Amarillo             TX    US      30:57       1:00:54        1:16:12.4 1:00:53.8 19:39 53  28.0       16       F 50-54   
211   823 Jana Jones                   F                                         28:31       1:01:07        1:16:24.2 1:01:06.9 19:43 32  24.1       27       F 30-34   
212   869 Kathleen Monahan             F                                         30:28       1:01:09        1:17:04.9 1:01:08.7 19:43 45  25.6       21       F 45-49   
213   629 Max Butler                   M      Richardson           TX    US                  1:03:22        1:03:21.5 1:03:21.5 20:26 31  20.5       2        M 30-34   
214   961 Ruth Wilson                  F      Plano                TX    US      30:58       1:03:24        1:19:09.7 1:03:23.7 20:27 74  35.3       1        F 70-99   
215   813 Gina Hutcheson               F      Allen                TX    US      30:26       1:03:26        1:19:15.9 1:03:25.9 20:28 50  26.0       17       F 50-54   
216   909 Anne Roustio                 F      Dallas               TX    US      30:29       1:03:26        1:19:14.8 1:03:26.2 20:28 42  24.1       24       F 40-44   
217   885 Erin Ortman                  F                                         30:51       1:03:31        1:19:17.3 1:03:31.1 20:29 36  23.4       31       F 35-39   
218   877 Kristen Murray               F      Plano                TX    US      30:59       1:03:34        1:19:19.5 1:03:33.8 20:30 48  25.4       22       F 45-49   
219   640 Kathryn Cordina              F                                         30:34       1:03:52        1:19:41.1 1:03:51.7 20:36 44  24.3       25       F 40-44   
220   836 Sarah Kirby                  F      McKinney             TX    US      32:23       1:05:08        1:22:40.9 1:05:07.8 21:01 41  23.3       26       F 40-44   
221   809 Charity Howell               F      Bentonville          AR    US      32:20       1:05:09        1:22:40.2 1:05:09.1 21:01 37  22.9       32       F 35-39   
      642 Kimberly Counts              F                                         28:32                                                36                                


Top Male Finisher - Overalll
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Harrison Phillips 977 20  1       M      Frisco TX US 18:54.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overalll
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Samantha Selby-Karney 920 30  2       F      Allen TX US 21:58.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dante Gonzalez 669 42  3       M      Mckinney TX US 23:03.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Crystal Garcia 665 40  7       F      Mckinney TX US 25:44.4 

Embed Code