Running for LOVE 5K

Sat February 16, 2019 Newark, DE US 19711 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                            Time    Time              Percentage Place                        
===== ==== =========================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     1111 Michael O'Brian             M                      DE    US      17:11.4 17:11.4 5:32  28  75.5       1        M Winner            
2     1103 Andrew Weber                M      Newark          DE    US      18:13.1 18:12.3 5:52  39  74.8       1        M 30-39             
3     1145 Bob Massaglia               M      Oxford          PA    US      18:37.6 18:37.6 6:00  46  76.9       1        M Masters           
4     1033 Mike Guessford              M      Newark          DE    US      19:01.4 19:00.2 6:07  36  70.2       2        M 30-39             
5     1034 Sabrina Harbaugh            F      Greencastle     PA    US      20:25.2 20:25.2 6:34  29  72.3       1        F Winner            
6     1151 Mario Ramirez               M      Middletown      DE    US      20:28.0 20:25.4 6:34  41  67.6       1        M 40-49             
7     1041 Mike Janis                  M      Newark          DE    US      20:36.0 20:33.6 6:37  50  71.7       1        M 50-59             
8     1128 Sean Gilligan               M      Middletown      DE    US      20:40.5 20:38.2 6:39  44  68.3       2        M 40-49             
9     1189 Nate Sylves                 M      Hockessin       DE    US      20:41.5 20:40.2 6:39  42  67.2       3        M 40-49             
10    1036 Jen Heagy                   F      Lansdale        PA    US      21:38.5 21:36.2 6:57  36  69.0       1        F 30-39             
11    1074 Stephen Pollard             M      Kennett Square  PA    US      22:19.8 22:15.1 7:10  51  66.8       2        M 50-59             
12    1078 Michael Reilly              M      Wilmington      DE    US      22:23.2 22:18.9 7:11  32  58.6       3        M 30-39             
13    1121 John Fazio                  M      Cochranville    PA    US      22:23.7 22:20.2 7:11  44  63.1       4        M 40-49             
14    1081 ABBY ROWE                   F      Baltimore       MD    US      22:26.3 22:23.4 7:12  33  66.1       2        F 30-39             
15    1014 Andy Capone                 M      Bear            DE    US      22:32.4 22:29.2 7:14  48  64.6       5        M 40-49             
16    1139 Joseph Lavis                M      Davidson        NC    US      22:37.0 22:30.9 7:15  21  57.7       1        M 20-29             
17    1180 Colin Seeman                M      Newark          DE    US      22:40.7 22:36.8 7:17  15  59.5       1        M 14-19             
18    1167 Brian Bravo                 M      Elkton          MD    US      22:44.6 22:40.4 7:18  27  57.3       2        M 20-29             
19    1153 Curtis Samuels              M      Pennsville      NJ    US      22:57.7 22:53.5 7:22  59  69.2       3        M 50-59             
20    1135 Alli Jacobs                 F      Wilmington      DE    US      22:59.8 22:55.0 7:23  25  64.4       1        F 20-29             
21    1099 Frank A Ursomarso, Jr.      M      Wilmington      DE    US      23:20.2 23:13.4 7:28  54  65.5       4        M 50-59             
22    1075 Jason Pyryt                 M      Townsend        DE    US      23:27.3 23:23.0 7:32  46  61.2       6        M 40-49             
23    1186 Jon Sargeant                M      Wilmington      DE    US      23:44.2 23:41.4 7:38  50  62.3       5        M 50-59             
24    1185 Bill Myers                  M      Wilmington      DE    US      23:46.2 23:42.6 7:38  62  68.5       1        M 60-69             
25    1200 Daniel Donaher              M      Landenberg      PA    US      23:57.6 23:54.0 7:42  23  54.3       3        M 20-29             
26    1166 Andy Zuccotti               M      Jenkintown      PA    US      24:03.0 23:58.5 7:43  50  61.5       6        M 50-59             
27    1136 Weylin Jensen               M      Newark          DE    US      24:07.0 23:59.3 7:43  43  58.4       7        M 40-49             
28    1126 Sara Gartland               F      Cochranville    PA    US      24:10.6 24:03.7 7:45  30  61.4       3        F 30-39             
29    1193 Jim Drumm                   M      Quarryville     PA    US      24:10.8 24:07.7 7:46  54  63.1       7        M 50-59             
30    1061 Robert McNew                M      Kennett Square  PA    US      24:23.3 24:17.8 7:49  24  53.4       4        M 20-29             
31    1174 Dave Gordon                 M      Wilmington      DE    US      24:28.2 24:19.7 7:50  41  56.7       8        M 40-49             
32    1138 Richard Lathem              M      Newark          DE    US      24:31.6 24:25.7 7:52  60  65.4       2        M 60-69             
33    1091 Janet Somerville            F      Hockessin       DE    US      24:33.3 24:33.3 7:54  50  67.3       1        F Masters           
34    1165 Alexandra Vlk               F      Baltimore       MD    US      24:46.9 24:41.8 7:57  23  59.8       2        F 20-29             
35    1055 Stefanie Lynn               F      Kennett Square  PA    US      24:53.8 24:43.6 7:58  41  61.7       1        F 40-49             
36    1019 Hans Crompton               M      Elkton          MD    US      25:15.8 25:05.3 8:05  27  51.8       5        M 20-29             
37    1059 Tammy Martin                F      North East      MD    US      25:20.8 25:12.2 8:07  39  59.8       4        F 30-39             
38    1105 Mark Wennersten             M      Port Deposit    MD    US      25:26.7 25:13.1 8:07  51  59.0       8        M 50-59             
39    1049 Jane Kovicak                F      Elkton          MD    US      25:21.2 25:13.5 8:07  45  62.3       2        F 40-49             
40    1077 Kaitlin Reilly              F      Wilmington      DE    US      25:19.5 25:14.5 8:07  29  58.5       3        F 20-29             
41    1181 Tricia Seeman               F      Newark          DE    US      25:44.1 25:35.3 8:14  53  66.8       1        F 50-59             
42    1140 Joe Leighton                M      NewarkNewark    DE    US      25:52.5 25:46.1 8:18  50  57.2       9        M 50-59             
43    1064 Diana Mingoia               F      Bear            DE    US      26:07.7 25:54.1 8:20  36  57.5       5        F 30-39             
44    1052 Jeff Leggett                M      Newark          DE    US      26:10.8 26:03.8 8:23  58  60.3       10       M 50-59             
45    1198 Marge Adams                 F      Newark          DE    US      26:09.6 26:04.4 8:24  59  70.3       2        F 50-59             
46    1149 Christy Pickar              F      Kennett Square  PA    US      26:15.8 26:05.6 8:24  44  59.7       3        F 40-49             
47    1155 Scott Silver                M      Middletown      DE    US      26:22.2 26:06.9 8:24  51  56.9       11       M 50-59             
48    1146 L. Massaglia                M      Oxford          PA    US      26:22.8 26:21.0 8:29  10  59.0       1        M 0-13              
49    1098 Deb Uff                     F      Newark          DE    US      26:32.6 26:25.0 8:30  55  66.1       3        F 50-59             
50    1127 Mary Jo Gilligan            F      Middletown      DE    US      26:37.0 26:30.3 8:32  44  58.8       4        F 40-49             
51    1133 Christina Hoenisch          F      Smyrna          DE    US      26:45.7 26:31.5 8:32  36  56.2       6        F 30-39             
52    1183 Arthur Velishka             M      Alexandria      VA    US      27:12.9 26:58.1 8:41  18  48.2       2        M 14-19             
53    1108 Bob Wisniewski              M      Newark          DE    US      27:09.2 26:58.4 8:41  60  59.2       3        M 60-69             
54    1032 Jonathan Graney             M      Newark          DE    US      27:10.3 27:01.1 8:42  31  48.3       4        M 30-39             
55    1072 gary perkins                M      Wilmington      DE    US      27:17.0 27:06.7 8:44  63  60.4       4        M 60-69             
56    1184 Tiffany Velishka            F      Alexandria      VA    US      27:29.4 27:14.1 8:46  44  57.2       5        F 40-49             
57    1119 MICHAEL DAVIS               M      Kennett Square  PA    US      27:40.5 27:20.0 8:48  60  58.4       5        M 60-69             
58    1063 Blythe Milbury-Steen        F      Newark          DE    US      27:50.8 27:35.8 8:53  40  55.0       6        F 40-49             
59    1002 Amanda Alexander            F      Wilmington      DE    US      27:48.9 27:38.6 8:54  39  54.6       7        F 30-39             
60    1169 Sami Chiappa                F      Newark          DE    US      27:51.9 27:42.8 8:55  29  53.3       4        F 20-29             
61    1088 Molly Shay                  F      Newark          DE    US      28:03.2 27:55.5 8:59  13  57.7       1        F 0-13              
62    1015 Kristin Capone              F      Bear            DE    US      28:10.5 27:58.6 9:00  47  57.2       7        F 40-49             
63    1120 Brian DeWitt                M      Hockessin       DE    US      28:15.4 28:04.0 9:02  36  47.5       5        M 30-39             
64    1086 Claire Scott                F      New Castle      DE    US      28:33.4 28:17.2 9:06  38  53.1       8        F 30-39             
65    1085 Brianne Scott               F      Wilmington      DE    US      28:33.7 28:18.0 9:07  34  52.4       9        F 30-39             
66    1104 Jack Wennersten             M      Port Deposit    MD    US      29:01.7 28:41.0 9:14  23  45.3       6        M 20-29             
67    1195 Joann Alexander             F      Wilmington      DE    US      29:13.4 29:01.7 9:21  51  57.5       4        F 50-59             
68    1035 Lauren Hartung              F      Elkton          MD    US      29:18.5 29:01.9 9:21  25  50.9       5        F 20-29             
69    1056 Holly Mace                  F      Newark          DE    US      29:34.8 29:20.0 9:26  57  61.0       5        F 50-59             
70    1076 Veronica Rausch             F      Chesapeake City MD    US      29:38.8 29:22.2 9:27  53  58.2       6        F 50-59             
71    1060 Bruce McNew                 M      Kennett Square  PA    US      29:59.7 29:42.2 9:34  65  56.1       6        M 60-69             
72    1101 Nancy Veno                  F      Kennett Square  PA    US      30:03.6 29:42.8 9:34  58  60.9       7        F 50-59             
73    1188 Ryan Kostick                M      Woodbine        MD    US      30:11.5 29:45.3 9:35  31  43.9       6        M 30-39             
74    1173 Winston George              M      Newark          DE    US      29:58.3 29:46.0 9:35  41  46.4       9        M 40-49             
75    1047 Eileen Kennedy              F      Elkton          MD    US      30:11.7 29:46.1 9:35  48  54.3       8        F 40-49             
76    1067 Tammy Moore                 F      Newark          DE    US      29:54.9 29:46.5 9:35  47  53.7       9        F 40-49             
77    1070 Kate Olson                  F      Galena          MD    US      29:58.8 29:46.7 9:35  38  50.4       10       F 30-39             
78    1044 Debbie Jones                F      Newark          DE    US      30:07.2 29:48.2 9:36  56  59.3       8        F 50-59             
79    1178 Tabitha Horne               F      Wilmington      DE    US      30:05.2 29:51.1 9:36  39  50.5       11       F 30-39             
80    1116 Mindy Berry                 F      Milford         DE    US      30:10.2 29:55.2 9:38  34  49.6       12       F 30-39             
81    1089 Erin Sicuranza              F      Wilmington      DE    US      30:15.0 30:02.3 9:40  47  53.3       10       F 40-49             
82    1172 William Erhart              M      Greenville      DE    US      30:23.6 30:10.0 9:43  67  56.2       7        M 60-69             
83    1039 Dave Houck                  M      New Castle      DE    US      30:28.6 30:11.7 9:43  45  47.1       10       M 40-49             
84    1150 Amanda Quay                 F      Frederick       MD    US      30:30.1 30:12.0 9:43  33  49.0       13       F 30-39             
85    1118 Christine Chadwick          F      Frederick       MD    US      30:30.3 30:12.8 9:43  30  48.9       14       F 30-39             
86    1050 Trisha LaShomb              F      Elkton          MD    US      30:25.9 30:14.1 9:44  40  50.2       11       F 40-49             
87    1122 Katy Ferrero                F      Newark          DE    US      30:57.3 30:18.7 9:45  64  64.3       1        F 60-69             
88    1053 Crystal Lentelle            F      Newark          DE    US      31:00.9 30:38.7 9:52  35  48.5       15       F 30-39             
89    1102 Stacy Waybright             F      Newark          DE    US      31:01.5 30:43.3 9:53  40  49.4       12       F 40-49             
90    1163 Clare Thomas                F      Townsend        DE    US      31:01.3 30:46.8 9:54  36  48.4       16       F 30-39             
91    1187 A. Massaglia                M      Oxford          PA    US      31:01.0 30:55.9 9:57  8   55.6       2        M 0-13              
92    1168 SYREETA BROCK               F      Wilmington      DE    US      31:24.6 30:56.3 9:57  39  48.8       17       F 30-39             
93    1113 Michiala Batson             F      Middletown      DE    US      31:33.7 30:57.2 9:58  33  47.8       18       F 30-39             
94    1114 Chris Bell                  M      Ridley Park     PA    US      31:25.0 31:04.0 10:00 46  46.1       11       M 40-49             
95    1084 Taylor Schafer              F      Middle River    MD    US      31:22.8 31:05.3 10:00 25  47.5       6        F 20-29             
96    1038 Courtney Hewitt             M      Laurel          MD    US      32:14.2 31:41.8 10:12 29  41.0       7        M 20-29             
97    1054 Nicholas Lentelle           M      Newark          DE    US      32:12.2 31:50.5 10:15 34  41.5       7        M 30-39             
98    1005 Robyn Blake                 F      Newark          DE    US      32:10.7 31:50.7 10:15 23  46.4       7        F 20-29             
99    1093 Katie Sullivan              F      Wilmington      DE    US      32:15.1 31:54.8 10:16 36  46.7       19       F 30-39             
100   1007 Bridgette Boody             F      Middletown      DE    US      32:17.9 31:58.7 10:18 24  46.2       8        F 20-29             
101   1117 Dan Bloom                   M      Newark          DE    US      32:16.8 32:00.6 10:18 53  47.2       12       M 50-59             
102   1176 Randy Hawkes                M      West Grove      PA    US      32:27.3 32:08.5 10:21 53  47.0       13       M 50-59             
103   1175 Pam Green                   F      West Grove      PA    US      32:27.6 32:09.7 10:21 53  53.1       9        F 50-59             
104   1048 Kara Kochenash              F      Newark          DE    US      32:33.2 32:20.8 10:25 44  48.2       13       F 40-49             
105   1040 Chrissy Hower               F      Norristown      PA    US      32:52.7 32:30.7 10:28 39  46.4       20       F 30-39             
106   1028 LeeAnn Freuler              F      Newark          DE    US      33:15.8 32:42.3 10:32 35  45.5       21       F 30-39             
107   1006 Elizabeth Blevin            F      Newark          DE    US      33:00.1 32:47.0 10:33 27  45.0       9        F 20-29             
108   1079 Shelby Richard              F      Wilmington      DE    US      33:10.0 32:56.1 10:36 25  44.8       10       F 20-29             
109   1016 Donald Ciccarone            M      Elkton          MD    US      33:47.9 33:10.1 10:41 38  40.8       8        M 30-39             
110   1144 Shawn Martyniak             M      Newark          DE    US      33:40.5 33:10.6 10:41 47  43.5       12       M 40-49             
111   1143 Paige Martyniak             F      Newark          DE    US      33:40.6 33:11.2 10:41 31  44.5       22       F 30-39             
112   1130 Bruce Harmon                M      West Chester    PA    US      34:08.8 33:47.1 10:52 39  40.3       9        M 30-39             
113   1131 Melissa Harmon              F      West Chester    PA    US      34:09.1 33:47.2 10:52 39  44.6       23       F 30-39             
114   1000 Jennifer Acord              F      Newark          DE    US      34:00.3 33:47.6 10:53 48  47.8       14       F 40-49             
115   1020 Terry Derk                  M      Dauphin         PA    US      34:00.9 33:50.7 10:54 77  57.4       1        M 70-99             
116   1017 Megan Ciccarone             F      Middletown      DE    US      34:32.7 33:57.0 10:56 37  44.1       24       F 30-39             
117   1011 Melissa Bruhl               F      Newark          DE    US      34:34.2 34:15.4 11:02 49  47.7       15       F 40-49             
118   1010 Eileen Briening             F      Hockessin       DE    US      36:04.6 35:23.9 11:24 68  58.0       2        F 60-69             
119   1115 Tina Bell                   F      Ridley Park     PA    US      36:12.4 35:42.6 11:30 44  43.6       16       F 40-49             
120   1197 Karen Dye                   F      Wilmington      DE    US      36:28.0 35:50.7 11:32 52  47.1       10       F 50-59             
121   1134 Monica Hurley               F      Glen Mills      PA    US      36:28.6 35:51.6 11:33 38  41.9       25       F 30-39             
122   1159 Catherine Sparling          F      Davidson        NC    US      36:26.7 35:55.0 11:34 52  47.0       11       F 50-59             
123   1170 Anne DeCaire                F      Newark          DE    US      36:29.2 36:00.5 11:35 41  42.4       17       F 40-49             
124   1179 Gena Peronti                F      Newark          DE    US      36:34.3 36:09.0 11:38 37  41.4       26       F 30-39             
125   1029 Laura Furgason              F      Bear            DE    US      37:14.2 36:28.5 11:44 36  40.8       27       F 30-39             
126   1021 Jessica Deshong             F      Newark          DE    US      37:14.4 36:28.6 11:44 34  40.7       28       F 30-39             
127   1100 Elaine Vanderhorst-williams F      Wilmington      DE    US      37:14.2 36:29.0 11:45 52  46.3       12       F 50-59             
128   1107 Chandra Williams            F      Bear            DE    US      37:14.4 36:29.1 11:45 41  41.8       18       F 40-49             
129   1087 Amy Shay                    F      Newark          DE    US      37:00.5 36:42.4 11:49 49  44.5       19       F 40-49             
130   1162 Melissa Stretawski          F      Elkton          MD    US      37:15.7 36:48.8 11:51 44  42.3       20       F 40-49             
131   1092 Barbie Styer                F      North East      MD    US      37:48.0 37:16.5 12:00 45  42.2       21       F 40-49             
132   1196 Edward Foley                M      Kennett Square  PA    US      38:13.2 37:52.5 12:11 64  43.6       8        M 60-69             
133   1124 Tom Fitzpatrick             M      Newark          DE    US      38:41.7 38:02.1 12:15 69  45.4       9        M 60-69             
134   1090 Sharon Smith                F      Wilmington      DE    US      38:50.7 38:08.5 12:17 55  45.8       13       F 50-59             
135   1013 Erin Canady                 F      Hyattsville     MD    US      38:43.7 38:11.7 12:18 28  38.7       11       F 20-29             
136   1080 Karen Romecki               F      Conowingo       MD    US      38:28.8 38:13.0 12:18 57  46.8       14       F 50-59             
137   1066 Saul Montanez               M      Wilmington      DE    US      39:19.8 38:49.8 12:30 49  37.7       13       M 40-49             
138   1027 Denise Frampton             F      Newark          DE    US      39:28.8 38:56.5 12:32 47  41.1       22       F 40-49             
139   1065 Jennifer Montanez           F      Wilmington      DE    US      39:27.1 38:56.9 12:32 49  42.0       23       F 40-49             
140   1112 Joey Barnett                M      Newark          DE    US      39:37.5 39:01.8 12:34 35  34.0       10       M 30-39             
141   1164 Julia Thomes                F      Newark          DE    US      39:37.1 39:01.8 12:34 33  37.9       29       F 30-39             
142   1125 Mallorie Fouch              F      Ardmore         PA    US      39:30.4 39:05.9 12:35 26  37.8       12       F 20-29             
143   1161 John Sparling Sparling      M      Bellport        NY    US      39:36.1 39:07.6 12:36 56  39.5       14       M 50-59             
144   1109 Melissa Zilinski            F      Woodstown       NJ    US      39:58.8 39:25.3 12:41 46  40.2       24       F 40-49             
145   1190 April Anderson              F                            US      40:10.7 39:31.2 12:43 74  56.6       1        F 70-99             
146   1142 Mary Luard                  F      Newark          DE    US      40:14.1 39:47.0 12:48 40  38.1       25       F 40-49             
147   1137 Pamela Keys                 F      Glenside        PA    US      40:13.1 39:48.2 12:49 52  42.4       15       F 50-59             
148   1042 Beth Jefferson              F      Newark          DE    US      40:12.5 39:48.3 12:49 49  41.1       26       F 40-49             
149   1147 megan mcguinness            F      Newark          DE    US      41:00.3 40:41.0 13:06 26  36.3       13       F 20-29             
150   1025 Lauren Fox                  F      Newark          DE    US      41:07.6 40:47.8 13:08 39  37.0       30       F 30-39             
151   1043 Robbie Jester               M      Newark          DE    US      41:08.0 40:48.2 13:08 33  32.2       11       M 30-39             
152   1154 Mary Schorse                F      Newark          DE    US      41:17.1 40:52.9 13:10 54  42.2       16       F 50-59             
153   1051 Terrianne Lavin             F      Newark          DE    US      41:17.1 40:53.0 13:10 54  42.2       17       F 50-59             
154   1123 Cathi Fitzharris            F      Hockessin       DE    US      41:24.0 40:56.6 13:11 53  41.7       18       F 50-59             
155   1182 Jill Szymanski              F      Wilmington      DE    US      41:39.0 41:14.3 13:16 44  37.8       27       F 40-49             
156   1030 Alexis Garland              F      New Castle      DE    US      42:43.1 42:05.7 13:33 66  47.5       3        F 60-69             
157   1023 Kathy Esdale                F      Bear            DE    US      42:44.9 42:15.1 13:36 57  42.3       19       F 50-59             
158   1194 Bruce Hubbard               M      Newark          DE    US      42:58.1 42:17.6 13:37 73  43.0       2        M 70-99             
159   1058 Judy Manns                  F      Middletown      DE    US      43:08.4 42:29.6 13:41 67  47.7       4        F 60-69             
160   1106 Floretta White              F      Newark          DE    US      43:08.9 42:30.7 13:41 68  48.3       5        F 60-69             
161   1083 Kristin Sammons             F      Wilmington      DE    US      43:10.9 42:37.6 13:43 36  35.0       31       F 30-39             
162   1082 Kelly Sammons               F      Wilmington      DE    US      43:11.4 42:38.7 13:44 34  34.8       32       F 30-39             
163   1037 Rian Herskovitz             F      Ellicott City   MD    US      43:19.3 42:41.5 13:44 37  35.1       33       F 30-39             
164   1096 Jerome Troy                 M      Newark          DE    US      43:36.2 43:00.5 13:51 22  30.2       8        M 20-29             
165   1097 Kristen Troy                F      Newark          DE    US      43:36.3 43:01.1 13:51 22  34.3       14       F 20-29             
166   1024 Barb Ferrell                F      Middletown      DE    US      44:39.1 44:08.6 14:13 41  34.5       28       F 40-49             
167   1009 Amy Boyer                   F      Middletown      DE    US      44:39.4 44:08.6 14:13 41  34.5       29       F 40-49             
168   1001 Linda Akell                 F      Claymont        DE    US      44:43.6 44:32.2 14:20 63  43.2       6        F 60-69             
169   1068 Terry Nechay                F      Lewes           DE    US      45:27.5 44:46.2 14:25 64  43.5       7        F 60-69             
170   1129 Tanya Hale                  F      Wilmington      DE    US      45:44.6 45:06.1 14:31 48  35.8       30       F 40-49             
171   1069 Betty Olmstead              F      Wilmington      DE    US      45:49.6 45:10.1 14:32 73  48.8       2        F 70-99             
172   1152 Janet Rios                  F      Bellport        NY    US      49:47.6 49:22.1 15:53 50  33.5       20       F 50-59             
173   1160 Eileen Sparling             F      Newark          DE    US      49:52.0 49:23.9 15:54 60  37.5       8        F 60-69             
174   1095 Scott Sweeten               M      Wilmington      DE    US      54:04.4 53:30.6 17:13 34  24.7       12       M 30-39             
175   1012 Walter Bruhl                M      Newark          DE    US      53:57.4 53:31.5 17:14 56  28.9       15       M 50-59             
176   1094 Jessica Sweeten             F      Wilmington      DE    US      54:05.7 53:31.8 17:14 32  27.6       34       F 30-39             
177   1046 Patricia Jones              F      Wilmington      DE    US      54:28.8 53:44.5 17:18 61  34.9       9        F 60-69             
178   1171 Maria DeCaire               F      Newark          DE    US      54:32.8 54:03.2 17:24 68  38.0       10       F 60-69             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Michael O'Brian 1111 28  1       M       DE US   17:11.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sabrina Harbaugh 1034 29  5       F      Greencastle PA US 20:25.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bob Massaglia 1145 46  3       M      Oxford PA US 18:37.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Janet Somerville 1091 50  33      F      Hockessin DE US 24:33.3 

Embed Code