Results For
Half Marathon Unplugged

Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1020 Ian McCallum-Cook        M      Burlington       VT    US      1:16:51.5 1:16:51.5 5:52  29  76.0       1        M 20-29  
2     1057 Ansel Dickey             M      Woodstock        VT    US      1:18:15.2 1:18:15.2 5:58  24  74.6       2        M 20-29  
3     1087 Andy Klem                M      Burlington       VT    US      1:19:00.2 1:19:00.2 6:02  28  73.9       3        M 20-29  
4     1013 Ben LeBlanc              M      Burlington       VT    US      1:19:36.8 1:19:36.8 6:05  27  73.3       4        M 20-29  
5     1310 Abe Armani-Munn          M      Plattsburgh      NY    US      1:25:27.7 1:25:27.7 6:31  30  68.3       1        M 30-39  
6     1076 Thomas Howard            M      Burlington       VT    US      1:25:32.9 1:25:32.9 6:32  42  71.2       1        M 40-49  
7     1248 Matthew Tabasko          M      Richmond         VT    US      1:26:10.4 1:26:10.4 6:35  36  68.3       2        M 30-39  
8     1313 Josh Seidman             M      Worcester        VT    US      1:27:14.5 1:27:14.5 6:40  31  66.9       3        M 30-39  
9     1086 Don Kjelleren            M      Williamstown     MA    US      1:27:20.0 1:27:20.0 6:40  53  76.6       1        M 50-59  
10    1211 David Jette              M      Colchester       VT    US      1:29:37.0 1:29:37.0 6:50  33  65.2       4        M 30-39  
11    1017 Michael Martin           M      Gardner          MA    US      1:30:25.6 1:30:25.6 6:54  24  64.6       5        M 20-29  
12    1096 Paul Lasher              M      Hinesburg        VT    US      1:31:04.5 1:31:04.5 6:57  43  67.4       2        M 40-49  
13    1094 Travis Larche            M      Plattsburgh      NY    US      1:32:09.9 1:32:09.9 7:02  36  63.9       5        M 30-39  
14    1316 Mike Kelleher            M      Burlington       VT    US      1:33:00.6 1:33:00.6 7:06  26  62.8       6        M 20-29  
15    1010 Kurt Keller              M      Waterbury        VT    US      1:33:03.1 1:33:03.1 7:06  26  62.7       7        M 20-29  
16    1136 Jason Scott              M      Essex Junction   VT    US      1:33:19.6 1:33:19.6 7:07  35  62.9       6        M 30-39  
17    1091 Justin Kunz              M      Williston        VT    US      1:33:24.0 1:33:24.0 7:08  41  64.7       3        M 40-49  
18    1305 Gaelan Boyle-Wight       M      Newry            ME    US      1:34:05.2 1:34:05.2 7:11  18  62.1       1        M 1-19   
19    1271 Jeff Shedd               M      Burlington       VT    US      1:34:10.1 1:34:10.1 7:11  55  72.3       2        M 50-59  
20    1005 Maurice Brown            M      Essex Junction   VT    US      1:35:13.0 1:35:13.0 7:16  52  69.6       3        M 50-59  
21    1243 Ken Shaw                 M      Medford          MA    US      1:35:45.0 1:35:45.0 7:19  36  61.5       7        M 30-39  
22    1075 Brandon Hope             M      Williston        VT    US      1:36:15.4 1:36:15.4 7:21  30  60.7       8        M 30-39  
23    1011 Michael Kennedy          M      Williston        VT    US      1:36:31.0 1:36:31.0 7:22  51  68.1       4        M 50-59  
24    1127 Lauren Prinzing          F      South Burlington VT    US      1:37:54.3 1:37:54.3 7:28  27  66.6       1        F 20-29  
25    1181 Miles Danis              M      Burlington       VT    US      1:37:56.8 1:37:56.8 7:29  21  59.6       8        M 20-29  
26    1137 Jeannine Seyfert         F      Burlington       VT    US      1:38:02.6 1:38:02.6 7:29  35  67.2       1        F 30-39  
27    1102 Alexander Lowry          M      Burlington       VT    US      1:38:37.2 1:38:37.2 7:32  19  59.2       2        M 1-19   
28    1206 Marc Hachey              M      Burlington       VT    US      1:38:45.1 1:38:45.1 7:32  24  59.1       9        M 20-29  
29    1092 Andrew Lakata            M      South Burlington VT    US      1:38:47.1 1:38:47.1 7:32  29  59.1       10       M 20-29  
30    1324 Anton Pecha              M      Williston        VT    US      1:39:14.9 1:39:14.9 7:35  29  58.8       11       M 20-29  
31    1130 Michael Reilly           M      Vergennes        VT    US      1:39:26.8 1:39:26.8 7:35  36  59.2       9        M 30-39  
32    1223 Dave Manz                M      Windham          ME    US      1:39:33.9 1:39:33.9 7:36  35  58.9       10       M 30-39  
33    1093 Victoria Lakata          F      South Burlington VT    US      1:39:37.8 1:39:37.8 7:36  29  65.4       2        F 20-29  
34    1016 Jess Marini              F      Burlington       VT    US      1:39:44.1 1:39:44.1 7:37  28  65.4       3        F 20-29  
35    1049 Dwight Churchill         M      New York         NY    US      1:40:23.3 1:40:23.3 7:40  29  58.2       12       M 20-29  
36    1002 John Benoit              M      Burlington       VT    US      1:40:40.7 1:40:40.7 7:41  28  58.0       13       M 20-29  
37    1263 Jill Wyman               F      Boston           MA    US      1:41:07.7 1:41:07.7 7:43  26  64.5       4        F 20-29  
38    1106 Kristin Mantius          F      Danville         VT    US      1:41:09.6 1:41:09.6 7:43  37  65.6       2        F 30-39  
39    1185 Kristine Ditzel          F      Latham           NY    US      1:41:20.9 1:41:20.9 7:44  43  68.0       1        F 40-49  
40    1267 Sara Falconer            F      Williston        VT    US      1:41:43.7 1:41:43.7 7:46  25  64.1       5        F 20-29  
41    1107 Dot Martin               F      Montpelier       VT    US      1:41:51.5 1:41:51.5 7:47  58  80.5       1        F 50-59  
42    1240 Eric Seaton              M      South Burlington VT    US      1:41:59.9 1:41:59.9 7:47  32  57.3       11       M 30-39  
43    1133 Steve Robinson           M      Warren           VT    US      1:42:38.2 1:42:38.2 7:50  53  65.2       5        M 50-59  
44    1270 Jacob Hinsdale           M      Burlington       VT    US      1:43:25.3 1:43:25.3 7:54  27  56.5       14       M 20-29  
45    1199 Rebekah Gordon           F      South Burlington VT    US      1:43:33.5 1:43:33.5 7:54  29  63.0       6        F 20-29  
46    1169 Todd Busha               M      Cheshire         CT    US      1:43:51.8 1:43:51.8 7:56  39  57.4       12       M 30-39  
47    1026 Catherine Reed           F      Plainfield       VT    US      1:44:26.3 1:44:26.3 7:58  42  65.5       2        F 40-49  
48    1274 Matthew Rogers           M      South Burlington VT    US      1:44:32.9 1:44:32.9 7:59  17  56.3       3        M 1-19   
49    1217 Justin LaPoint           M      Hinesburg        VT    US      1:44:36.8 1:44:36.8 7:59  27  55.8       15       M 20-29  
50    1182 Zoe Dawson               F      Hinesburg        VT    US      1:44:53.3 1:44:53.3 8:00  43  65.7       3        F 40-49  
51    1235 Beth Reilly              F      Waterbury        VT    US      1:44:55.9 1:44:55.9 8:01  41  64.7       4        F 40-49  
52    1269 Jonathan Decker          M      Florence         MA    US      1:45:20.7 1:45:20.7 8:02  20  55.4       16       M 20-29  
53    1275 Benjamin Rogers          M      South Burlington VT    US      1:45:54.3 1:45:54.3 8:05  17  55.6       4        M 1-19   
54    1007 Dimitri Garder           M      Bennington       VT    US      1:46:01.2 1:46:01.2 8:06  50  61.5       6        M 50-59  
55    1247 Danijel Stanisic         M      Burlington       VT    US      1:46:05.6 1:46:05.6 8:06  20  55.0       17       M 20-29  
56    1249 Sara Tabasko             F      Richmond         VT    US      1:46:13.0 1:46:13.0 8:06  32  61.5       3        F 30-39  
57    1029 Matthew Rockwell         M      Underhill        VT    US      1:46:21.6 1:46:21.6 8:07  37  55.6       13       M 30-39  
58    1132 Hilary Rivers            F      Milton           VT    US      1:47:06.6 1:47:06.6 8:11  43  64.4       5        F 40-49  
59    1237 Ethan Roussin            M      Milton           VT    US      1:47:41.1 1:47:41.1 8:13  16  55.3       5        M 1-19   
60    1256 Peter Vellis             M      Troy             NY    US      1:47:44.1 1:47:44.1 8:13  60  66.2       1        M 60-69  
61    1323 Jackson Ode              M      Burlington       VT    US      1:48:21.3 1:48:21.3 8:16  27  53.9       18       M 20-29  
62    1311 Gregory Johnson          M      Plattsburgh      NY    US      1:48:21.5 1:48:21.5 8:16  26  53.9       19       M 20-29  
63    1289 Dileep Netrabile         M      Williston        VT    US      1:48:39.3 1:48:39.3 8:18  42  56.1       4        M 40-49  
64    1325 Mark Kroening            M      Detroit          MI    US      1:48:47.7 1:48:47.7 8:18  39  54.8       14       M 30-39  
65    1180 Pamela Daniels           F      Latham           NY    US      1:48:55.9 1:48:55.9 8:19  46  65.1       6        F 40-49  
66    1278 David D'Angelo           M      Northampton      MA    US      1:49:13.9 1:49:13.9 8:20  28  53.4       20       M 20-29  
67    1059 Michael Drescher         M      Hinesburg        VT    US      1:49:18.1 1:49:18.1 8:21  53  61.2       7        M 50-59  
68    1309 Nicholas Kollett         M      Wakefield        MA    US      1:49:19.9 1:49:19.9 8:21  37  54.0       15       M 30-39  
69    1231 Chris Nahstoll           M      South Burlington VT    US      1:49:40.3 1:49:40.3 8:22  39  54.4       16       M 30-39  
70    1030 Loren Searles            F      Lowell           VT    US      1:50:04.3 1:50:04.3 8:24  18  61.1       1        F 1-19   
71    1006 Hannah Culver            F      Burlington       VT    US      1:50:15.1 1:50:15.1 8:25  21  59.2       7        F 20-29  
72    1003 Anastasia Bolychevtsev   F      Burlington       VT    US      1:50:27.5 1:50:27.5 8:26  51  67.9       2        F 50-59  
73    1312 Hunter Grace             M      Essex Junction   VT    US      1:50:47.0 1:50:47.0 8:27  20  52.7       21       M 20-29  
74    1225 Katharine Mayo           F      Burlington       VT    US      1:50:53.0 1:50:53.0 8:28  21  58.9       8        F 20-29  
75    1272 Charles Quavelin         M      Burlington       VT    US      1:50:58.8 1:50:58.8 8:28  41  54.5       5        M 40-49  
76    1104 Megan Maclure            F      Derby            VT    US      1:51:01.3 1:51:01.3 8:28  34  59.1       4        F 30-39  
77    1168 Catherine Busha          F      Cheshire         CT    US      1:51:29.3 1:51:29.3 8:31  35  59.1       5        F 30-39  
78    1218 Kinnan Latremore         F      Chazy            NY    US      1:51:30.7 1:51:30.7 8:31  21  58.6       9        F 20-29  
79    1219 Lori Latremore           F      Chazy            NY    US      1:51:30.8 1:51:30.8 8:31  57  72.6       3        F 50-59  
80    1146 Gertrude Suokko          F      Woodstock        VT    US      1:52:04.3 1:52:04.3 8:33  24  58.2       10       F 20-29  
81    1186 Erin Dolan               F      Saint George     VT    US      1:52:37.2 1:52:37.2 8:36  39  59.5       6        F 30-39  
82    1285 Whitney Hull             F      Stowe            VT    US      1:52:47.1 1:52:47.1 8:37  33  58.1       7        F 30-39  
83    1028 Michael Robinette        M      Burlington       VT    US      1:52:49.0 1:52:49.0 8:37  37  52.4       17       M 30-39  
84    1281 Todd Henry               M      Williston        VT    US      1:53:52.9 1:53:52.9 8:42  37  51.9       18       M 30-39  
85    1123 Colin Ponce              M      Oakland          CA    US      1:54:26.8 1:54:26.8 8:44  30  51.0       19       M 30-39  
86    1155 Sophia Weiss             F      Minocqua         WI    US      1:54:47.5 1:54:47.5 8:46  21  56.9       11       F 20-29  
87    1197 Jason Giroux             M      Burlington       VT    US      1:54:57.8 1:54:57.8 8:47  41  52.6       6        M 40-49  
88    1009 DeAna Irving             F      New Hampton      NH    US      1:54:58.8 1:54:58.8 8:47  38  58.0       8        F 30-39  
89    1085 Chris King               M      Saint Albans     VT    US      1:55:19.1 1:55:19.1 8:48  38  51.5       20       M 30-39  
90    1138 James Shally             M      Beverly          MA    US      1:55:29.4 1:55:29.4 8:49  54  58.4       8        M 50-59  
91    1083 Sean Keaney              M      Boston           MA    US      1:55:44.5 1:55:44.5 8:50  29  50.4       22       M 20-29  
92    1103 Jessica MacDonald        F      Norwalk          CT    US      1:55:54.5 1:55:54.5 8:51  27  56.3       12       F 20-29  
93    1012 Liviya Kovacevic         F      Concord          MA    US      1:56:59.6 1:56:59.6 8:56  19  56.7       2        F 1-19   
94    1140 Darren Springer          M      Burlington       VT    US      1:57:09.5 1:57:09.5 8:57  38  50.7       21       M 30-39  
95    1141 Dave Stadtlander         M      Albany           NY    US      1:57:14.5 1:57:14.5 8:57  44  52.8       7        M 40-49  
96    1183 Chris di Stefano         M      Underhill        VT    US      1:57:28.4 1:57:28.4 8:58  40  51.1       8        M 40-49  
97    1015 Isabel Lisle             F      Sharon           MA    US      1:57:31.9 1:57:31.9 8:58  20  55.9       13       F 20-29  
98    1008 Thomas Hogeboom          M      Hardwick         VT    US      1:57:42.8 1:57:42.8 8:59  67  64.9       2        M 60-69  
99    1193 Joe Emenheiser           M      Middlebury       VT    US      1:57:44.4 1:57:44.4 8:59  35  49.8       22       M 30-39  
100   1045 Sarah Carnevale          F      Burlington       VT    US      1:57:46.1 1:57:46.1 8:59  45  59.6       7        F 40-49  
101   1134 Ericka Schoff            F      Springfield      VT    US      1:57:49.5 1:57:49.5 9:00  20  55.8       14       F 20-29  
102   1156 Elizabeth Whitcomb       F      North Clarendon  VT    US      1:58:02.4 1:58:02.4 9:01  32  55.4       9        F 30-39  
103   1173 Sarah Chistolini         F      Colchester       VT    US      1:58:13.8 1:58:13.8 9:02  35  55.7       10       F 30-39  
104   1232 Charles Northcott        M      Burlington       VT    US      1:58:24.0 1:58:24.0 9:02  41  51.1       9        M 40-49  
105   1072 Jacqualyn Gillen         F      Burlington       VT    US      1:58:31.8 1:58:31.8 9:03  22  55.0       15       F 20-29  
106   1268 Olivia Hurd              F      Burlington       VT    US      1:58:31.9 1:58:31.9 9:03  22  55.0       16       F 20-29  
107   1121 Maggie Plante            F      Hinesburg        VT    US      1:58:43.3 1:58:43.3 9:04  60  70.9       1        F 60-69  
108   1288 Darrel Lasell            M      Williamstown     VT    US      1:58:48.4 1:58:48.4 9:04  61  60.6       3        M 60-69  
109   1292 Hayley Davis             F      Underhill Center VT    US      1:59:04.6 1:59:04.6 9:05  26  54.8       17       F 20-29  
110   1221 Ellen Lefebvre           F      Colchester       VT    US      1:59:38.8 1:59:38.8 9:08  58  68.5       4        F 50-59  
111   1266 Dustin Smith             M      Burlington       VT    US      1:59:49.8 1:59:49.8 9:09  32  48.7       23       M 30-39  
112   1279 daniel jarvis            M      Burlington       VT    US      2:00:15.2 2:00:15.2 9:11  38  49.4       24       M 30-39  
113   1174 Lauren Chrapowitzky      F      Richmond         VT    US      2:00:20.0 2:00:20.0 9:11  32  54.3       11       F 30-39  
114   1084 Jennifer Keaten          F      Bridgton         ME    US      2:00:22.0 2:00:22.0 9:11  36  54.9       12       F 30-39  
115   1300 Carol Meader             F      Raymond          ME    US      2:00:38.2 2:00:38.2 9:13  53  63.7       5        F 50-59  
116   1209 Samantha Hodgkins        F      Boston           MA    US      2:00:58.2 2:00:58.2 9:14  28  53.9       18       F 20-29  
117   1276 Jennifer Mousseau        F      Plattsburgh      NY    US      2:01:04.5 2:01:04.5 9:15  41  56.1       8        F 40-49  
118   1079 Emma Johnson             F      Jaffrey          NH    US      2:01:09.0 2:01:09.0 9:15  39  55.3       13       F 30-39  
119   1105 Alyssa Malone            F      South Burlington VT    US      2:01:22.7 2:01:22.7 9:16  28  53.7       19       F 20-29  
120   1216 Camille Lamell           F      Sterling         MA    US      2:01:26.1 2:01:26.1 9:16  34  54.1       14       F 30-39  
121   1117 Kevin Ostrander          M      Mechanicville    NY    US      2:01:33.7 2:01:33.7 9:17  20  48.0       23       M 20-29  
122   1066 Brian Evans              M      GLOVERSVILLE     NY    US      2:01:33.8 2:01:33.8 9:17  38  48.8       25       M 30-39  
123   1277 Adam Sobel               M      Burlington       VT    US      2:01:53.4 2:01:53.4 9:18  33  48.0       26       M 30-39  
124   1054 Eric Dague               M      Burlington       VT    US      2:02:10.7 2:02:10.7 9:20  59  57.8       9        M 50-59  
125   1149 Jason Tilton             M      Wolcott          VT    US      2:02:55.2 2:02:55.2 9:23  39  48.5       27       M 30-39  
126   1082 Melissa Keaney           F      Boston           MA    US      2:03:00.0 2:03:00.0 9:23  27  53.0       20       F 20-29  
127   1081 Allison Keaney           F      Manchester       NH    US      2:03:00.1 2:03:00.1 9:23  25  53.0       21       F 20-29  
128   1069 Carrie Fenn              F      Charlotte        VT    US      2:03:04.5 2:03:04.5 9:24  54  63.3       6        F 50-59  
129   1034 Anonymous Participant    F                             US      2:03:33.5 2:03:33.5 9:26  21  52.9       22       F 20-29  
130   1150 Jeremy Tinker            M      Johnson          VT    US      2:04:06.4 2:04:06.4 9:28  38  47.8       28       M 30-39  
131   1135 Janet Scott              F      Essex Junction   VT    US      2:04:09.0 2:04:09.0 9:29  34  52.9       15       F 30-39  
132   1194 Daniel Fishbein          M      Northborough     MA    US      2:04:27.4 2:04:27.4 9:30  22  46.9       24       M 20-29  
133   1308 Lauren Cater             F      Burlington       VT    US      2:04:55.4 2:04:55.4 9:32  30  52.2       16       F 30-39  
134   1044 Michael Byrne            M      Ayer             MA    US      2:05:14.2 2:05:14.2 9:34  23  46.6       25       M 20-29  
135   1027 Carmenilla Rinaldi       F      Topsham          VT    US      2:05:50.3 2:05:50.3 9:36  19  52.7       3        F 1-19   
136   1159 Matt Adamo               M      Youngstown       OH    US      2:05:56.6 2:05:56.6 9:37  28  46.4       26       M 20-29  
137   1238 Justin Rueckert          M      Colchester       VT    US      2:05:56.7 2:05:56.7 9:37  32  46.4       29       M 30-39  
138   1258 Crystal Walker           F      Youngstown       OH    US      2:05:56.9 2:05:56.9 9:37  30  51.8       17       F 30-39  
139   1037 Sean Ahern               M      Saint Johnsbury  VT    US      2:06:06.6 2:06:06.6 9:38  27  46.3       27       M 20-29  
140   1239 Joseph Rutherford        M      Milton           VT    US      2:06:06.9 2:06:06.9 9:38  41  47.9       10       M 40-49  
141   1201 Meredith Green           F      Dorchester       MA    US      2:06:47.7 2:06:47.7 9:41  28  51.4       23       F 20-29  
142   1265 Sarah Peacock            F      Bennington       VT    US      2:07:31.6 2:07:31.6 9:44  31  51.2       18       F 30-39  
143   1073 Eric Girard              M      Ogdensburg       NY    US      2:07:59.8 2:07:59.8 9:46  53  52.3       10       M 50-59  
144   1315 Jack Harris              M      Lyndonville      VT    US      2:08:30.4 2:08:30.4 9:49  51  51.1       11       M 50-59  
145   1314 Jason Harris             M      Waterville       VT    US      2:08:30.5 2:08:30.5 9:49  23  45.4       28       M 20-29  
146   1062 Chandler Engel           M      Randolph         VT    US      2:08:38.5 2:08:38.5 9:49  35  45.6       30       M 30-39  
147   1290 Joshua Ridolfo           M      Winooski         VT    US      2:08:44.9 2:08:44.9 9:50  34  45.5       31       M 30-39  
148   1113 Jessica O’Brien        F      Wells            VT    US      2:08:56.7 2:08:56.7 9:51  30  50.6       19       F 30-39  
149   1114 Greg O'Brien             M      Wells            VT    US      2:08:57.0 2:08:57.0 9:51  30  45.3       32       M 30-39  
150   1299 Amy Duclos               F      Clifton Park     NY    US      2:09:10.7 2:09:10.7 9:52  22  50.5       24       F 20-29  
151   1031 Krystalynn Steckler      F      Waterbury        VT    US      2:09:19.7 2:09:19.7 9:52  25  50.4       25       F 20-29  
152   1165 Monique Bleau            F      Pointe-Claire    QC    CA      2:09:27.7 2:09:27.7 9:53  61  65.9       2        F 60-69  
153   1098 Denis Leblanc            M      Trois-Rivieres   QC    CA      2:09:29.8 2:09:29.8 9:53  59  54.6       12       M 50-59  
154   1224 Matthew Manz             M      Jericho          VT    US      2:09:50.3 2:09:50.3 9:55  32  45.0       33       M 30-39  
155   1142 April Still              F      East Fairfield   VT    US      2:10:07.1 2:10:07.1 9:56  39  51.5       20       F 30-39  
156   1078 Kate Janson              F      Burlington       VT    US      2:10:09.0 2:10:09.0 9:56  36  50.8       21       F 30-39  
157   1109 Rob McDougall            M      South Burlington VT    US      2:10:24.0 2:10:24.0 9:57  44  47.5       11       M 40-49  
158   1226 Tara Mayo                F      Bristol          VT    US      2:10:32.8 2:10:32.8 9:58  43  52.8       9        F 40-49  
159   1119 Amy Partington           F      South Burlington VT    US      2:10:37.3 2:10:37.3 9:58  31  50.0       22       F 30-39  
160   1304 Michael Novelli          M      South Royalton   VT    US      2:10:49.0 2:10:49.0 9:59  27  44.6       29       M 20-29  
161   1254 Katie Todriff-Yrsha      F      North Clarendon  VT    US      2:10:49.6 2:10:49.6 9:59  33  50.1       23       F 30-39  
162   1067 Catherine Falduto        F      Stowe            VT    US      2:11:20.1 2:11:20.1 10:02 30  49.7       24       F 30-39  
163   1306 Riley Farabaugh          M      Burlington       VT    US      2:11:33.0 2:11:33.0 10:03 23  44.4       30       M 20-29  
164   1154 Anita Wade               F      South Burlington WA    US      2:11:36.4 2:11:36.4 10:03 27  49.5       26       F 20-29  
165   1051 Alain Cloutier           M      Williston        VT    US      2:11:40.2 2:11:40.2 10:03 54  51.3       13       M 50-59  
166   1295 Bea Treister             F      Chicago          IL    US      2:12:38.3 2:12:38.3 10:08 19  50.0       4        F 1-19   
167   1148 Amanda Terwillegar       F      Essex Junction   VT    US      2:12:38.3 2:12:38.3 10:08 43  52.0       10       F 40-49  
168   1253 Michael Tatro            M      Burlington       VT    US      2:13:16.4 2:13:16.4 10:10 30  43.8       34       M 30-39  
169   1077 Sam Jalinoos             M      Pike             NH    US      2:13:40.7 2:13:40.7 10:12 17  44.0       6        M 1-19   
170   1287 Terrence Moag            M      Troy             NY    US      2:13:46.9 2:13:46.9 10:13 55  50.9       14       M 50-59  
171   1147 dalora switzer           F      Ogdensburg       NY    US      2:13:55.3 2:13:55.3 10:13 47  53.5       11       F 40-49  
172   1070 Liz Ford                 F      Montpelier       VT    US      2:14:33.6 2:14:33.6 10:16 43  51.2       12       F 40-49  
173   1053 Aimee Cornell            F      Morrisville      VT    US      2:14:44.7 2:14:44.7 10:17 44  51.6       13       F 40-49  
174   1097 Deb Laskarzewski         F      Essex Junction   VT    US      2:14:54.0 2:14:54.0 10:18 50  55.0       7        F 50-59  
175   1286 Todd Moodie              M      Colchester       VT    US      2:15:02.3 2:15:02.3 10:18 45  46.2       12       M 40-49  
176   1038 Katherine Antaya         F      Gardner          MA    US      2:15:18.0 2:15:18.0 10:20 29  48.2       27       F 20-29  
177   1145 Brook Sumner             M      Gloucester       MA    US      2:16:08.3 2:16:08.3 10:24 51  48.3       15       M 50-59  
178   1322 Jennifer Ashline         F      Shelburne        VT    US      2:16:12.5 2:16:12.5 10:24 41  49.9       14       F 40-49  
179   1291 Lauren Rathgeb           F      Colchester       VT    US      2:16:42.5 2:16:42.5 10:26 23  47.7       28       F 20-29  
180   1050 Laura Clementi           F      Valatie          NY    US      2:17:08.1 2:17:08.1 10:28 33  47.8       25       F 30-39  
181   1282 Tricia Danyow            F      Ferrisburgh      VT    US      2:17:13.2 2:17:13.2 10:28 44  50.7       15       F 40-49  
182   1296 Eva Mazura               F      Burlington       VT    US      2:18:13.5 2:18:13.5 10:33 19  48.0       5        F 1-19   
183   1301 Joe Hart                 M      Colchester       VT    US      2:18:19.5 2:18:19.5 10:34 54  48.8       16       M 50-59  
184   1307 Olivia Pena              F      Burlington       VT    US      2:18:19.7 2:18:19.7 10:34 23  47.1       29       F 20-29  
185   1177 Joe Colantoni            M      Milton           VT    US      2:18:53.9 2:18:53.9 10:36 38  42.7       35       M 30-39  
186   1242 David Shaw               M      Boston           MA    US      2:19:29.4 2:19:29.4 10:39 28  41.9       31       M 20-29  
187   1297 Joshua Dionne            M      Salem            NH    US      2:19:40.5 2:19:40.5 10:40 20  41.8       32       M 20-29  
188   1280 Oona Davies              F      Alexandria       VA    US      2:19:43.7 2:19:43.7 10:40 20  47.0       30       F 20-29  
189   1176 Lindsay Cohen            F      Boston           MA    US      2:19:48.3 2:19:48.3 10:40 28  46.6       31       F 20-29  
190   1303 Barret Noble             M      South Royalton   VT    US      2:20:01.1 2:20:01.1 10:41 32  41.7       36       M 30-39  
191   1124 Lisa Ponce               F      Easthampton      MA    US      2:20:14.0 2:20:14.0 10:42 33  46.7       26       F 30-39  
192   1189 Daria Edgerley           F      Milton           VT    US      2:20:49.9 2:20:49.9 10:45 36  46.9       27       F 30-39  
193   1255 Terry Tregan             F      Chazy            NY    US      2:21:21.3 2:21:21.3 10:47 59  58.8       8        F 50-59  
194   1230 Dawn Mulheron            F      Saint Albans     VT    US      2:21:40.0 2:21:40.0 10:49 51  53.0       9        F 50-59  
195   1261 Erin Whitcomb            F      Underhill        VT    US      2:21:44.5 2:21:44.5 10:49 45  49.5       16       F 40-49  
196   1021 Elizabeth McCarthy       F      Hardwick         VT    US      2:22:22.0 2:22:22.0 10:52 66  64.4       3        F 60-69  
197   1228 Maida McLean             F      South Burlington VT    US      2:23:04.3 2:23:04.3 10:55 41  47.5       17       F 40-49  
198   1095 Alexandre Larochelle     M      Boucherville     QC    CA      2:23:18.9 2:23:18.9 10:56 23  40.7       33       M 20-29  
199   1080 Heithem Joober           M      Montreal         QC    CA      2:23:19.0 2:23:19.0 10:56 24  40.7       34       M 20-29  
200   1196 Amy Gaskin               F      Berlin           MA    US      2:23:39.5 2:23:39.5 10:58 29  45.4       32       F 20-29  
201   1090 Toni Kunker              F      Essex Junction   VT    US      2:24:15.9 2:24:15.9 11:01 58  56.8       10       F 50-59  
202   1043 Tracey Brown             F      Charlotte        VT    US      2:24:31.9 2:24:31.9 11:02 47  49.6       18       F 40-49  
203   1074 Melissa Gutierrez        F      Bow              NH    US      2:24:32.9 2:24:32.9 11:02 47  49.5       19       F 40-49  
204   1234 Samantha Rand            F      Saint Albans     VT    US      2:25:12.2 2:25:12.2 11:05 32  45.0       28       F 30-39  
205   1048 Chris Caswell            F      Burlington       VT    US      2:25:30.9 2:25:30.9 11:06 49  50.3       20       F 40-49  
206   1188 Aimee Eberle             F      Bakersfield      VT    US      2:25:43.3 2:25:43.3 11:07 43  47.3       21       F 40-49  
207   1241 Marguerite Seaton        F      Williston        VT    US      2:25:52.3 2:25:52.3 11:08 29  44.7       33       F 20-29  
208   1023 Jessica Montenieri       F      Brattleboro      VT    US      2:25:56.7 2:25:56.7 11:08 28  44.7       34       F 20-29  
209   1115 Eric Olsen               M      Shelburne        VT    US      2:25:58.3 2:25:58.3 11:09 47  43.5       13       M 40-49  
210   1018 Christina Mas            F      Perkinsville     VT    US      2:25:59.6 2:25:59.6 11:09 39  45.9       29       F 30-39  
211   1019 Shane Mas                M      Perkinsville     VT    US      2:26:00.0 2:26:00.0 11:09 39  40.9       37       M 30-39  
212   1063 Jenny Engel              F      Randolph         VT    US      2:27:27.6 2:27:27.6 11:15 36  44.8       30       F 30-39  
213   1233 Brennan Paradee          F      Grand Isle       VT    US      2:27:28.3 2:27:28.3 11:15 21  44.3       35       F 20-29  
214   1210 Amy Jensen               F      Burlington       VT    US      2:27:41.7 2:27:41.7 11:16 30  44.2       31       F 30-39  
215   1251 Helen Tanona             F      Williston        VT    US      2:27:52.5 2:27:52.5 11:17 39  45.3       32       F 30-39  
216   1120 Nikki Perry              F      Templeton        MA    US      2:28:52.9 2:28:52.9 11:22 28  43.8       36       F 20-29  
217   1245 Scott Springer           M      Burlington       VT    US      2:29:23.0 2:29:23.0 11:24 57  46.4       17       M 50-59  
218   1032 Marilyn Tagliavia        F      Burlington       VT    US      2:29:48.8 2:29:48.8 11:26 24  43.5       37       F 20-29  
219   1283 Kari Plante              F      Swanton          VT    US      2:30:02.6 2:30:02.6 11:27 42  45.6       22       F 40-49  
220   1110 Guy Mulder               M      Nashua           NH    US      2:30:30.2 2:30:30.2 11:29 55  45.3       18       M 50-59  
221   1035 Karen Weed               F      Jericho          VT    US      2:31:15.6 2:31:15.6 11:33 50  49.0       11       F 50-59  
222   1205 Amber Grover             F      Mendon           VT    US      2:32:28.9 2:32:28.9 11:38 40  44.2       23       F 40-49  
223   1039 Natalie Antaya           F      Gardner          MA    US      2:32:55.8 2:32:55.8 11:40 22  42.6       38       F 20-29  
224   1061 Geana Dyer               F      South Burlington VT    US      2:33:26.5 2:33:26.5 11:43 36  43.1       33       F 30-39  
225   1060 Christopher Dyer         M      South Burlington VT    US      2:33:26.7 2:33:26.7 11:43 39  38.9       38       M 30-39  
226   1162 Megan Allen              F      Grand Isle       VT    US      2:33:28.0 2:33:28.0 11:43 33  42.7       34       F 30-39  
227   1055 Jennifer Daley           F      Burlington       VT    US      2:34:04.4 2:34:04.4 11:46 48  47.0       24       F 40-49  
228   1293 Madison Cross-Kaplan     F      San Francisco    CA    US      2:35:13.6 2:35:13.6 11:51 19  42.7       6        F 1-19   
229   1191 Jody Edwards             M      Essex Junction   VT    US      2:35:20.9 2:35:20.9 11:52 61  46.4       4        M 60-69  
230   1284 Abbi Bailey              F      Essex Junction   VT    US      2:35:25.0 2:35:25.0 11:52 28  42.0       39       F 20-29  
231   1099 Elizabeth Leiser         F      Jericho          VT    US      2:35:25.9 2:35:25.9 11:52 53  49.5       12       F 50-59  
232   1294 Erin Hoefel              F      Colchester       VT    US      2:35:49.6 2:35:49.6 11:54 33  42.0       35       F 30-39  
233   1208 Greta Hauschel-Boulerice F      Swanton          VT    US      2:35:59.6 2:35:59.6 11:54 51  48.1       13       F 50-59  
234   1151 Rebekah Tolle            F      Underhill        VT    US      2:38:59.0 2:38:59.0 12:08 59  52.3       14       F 50-59  
235   1046 Bethany Carver           F      Burlington       VT    US      2:39:00.0 2:39:00.0 12:08 19  41.7       7        F 1-19   
236   1111 Andrea Myette            F      Essex Junction   VT    US      2:40:22.6 2:40:22.6 12:15 37  41.4       36       F 30-39  
237   1163 Tara Bandy               F      Williston        VT    US      2:40:45.5 2:40:45.5 12:16 39  41.7       37       F 30-39  
238   1192 Alexa Efstathiou         F      Windsor          VT    US      2:42:21.8 2:42:21.8 12:24 19  40.9       8        F 1-19   
239   1298 Heather Curran           F      Port Henry       NY    US      2:43:57.7 2:43:57.7 12:31 24  39.8       40       F 20-29  
240   1195 Scott Gaines             M      Vergennes        VT    US      2:44:20.9 2:44:20.9 12:33 56  41.8       19       M 50-59  
241   1179 Leigh Cook               F      Waitsfield       VT    US      2:45:23.3 2:45:23.3 12:38 47  43.3       25       F 40-49  
242   1200 Ashton Goyette           F      Burlington       VT    US      2:46:51.4 2:46:51.4 12:44 19  39.8       9        F 1-19   
243   1116 Katie Orost              F      Johnson          VT    US      2:51:17.6 2:51:17.6 13:05 38  38.9       38       F 30-39  
244   1143 Jeff Still               M      Johnson          VT    US      2:51:17.6 2:51:17.6 13:05 47  37.1       14       M 40-49  
245   1259 Sarah Warren             F      Nashua           NH    US      2:54:03.8 2:54:03.8 13:17 40  38.8       26       F 40-49  
246   1213 Erin Keene-Crouse        F      Nashua           NH    US      2:54:04.0 2:54:04.0 13:17 40  38.7       27       F 40-49  
247   1222 Laura LoPreste           F      Acton            MA    US      2:54:04.6 2:54:04.6 13:17 39  38.5       39       F 30-39  
248   1260 Linda West               F      Schenectady      NY    US      2:54:26.5 2:54:26.5 13:19 34  37.6       40       F 30-39  
249   1064 Becky Etingin            F      Stowe            VT    US      3:09:44.5 3:09:44.5 14:29 26  34.4       41       F 20-29  
250   1144 Paul Sugarman            M      Stowe            VT    US      3:09:44.7 3:09:44.7 14:29 29  30.8       35       M 20-29  
251   1065 Greg Etingin             M      Stowe            VT    US      3:09:44.9 3:09:44.9 14:29 54  35.6       20       M 50-59  
252   1164 Sevda Beridze            F      Colchester       VT    US      3:10:11.3 3:10:11.3 14:31 21  34.3       42       F 20-29  
253   1167 Laura Buermann           F      Essex Junction   VT    US      3:15:33.0 3:15:33.0 14:56 35  33.7       41       F 30-39  
254   1262 Richard Whitehead        M      Williston        VT    US      3:46:29.3 3:46:29.3 17:17 57  30.6       21       M 50-59  
255   1264 Kate Yantz               F      Burlington       VT    US      3:46:30.0 3:46:30.0 17:17 46  31.3       28       F 40-49  


Male 19 and Under
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Gaelan Boyle-Wight 1305 18  18      M      Newry ME US            1:34:05.2 
2     Alexander Lowry    1102 19  27      M      Burlington VT US       1:38:37.2 
3     Matthew Rogers     1274 17  48      M      South Burlington VT US 1:44:32.9 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Ian McCallum-Cook 1020 29  1       M      Burlington VT US 1:16:51.5 
2     Ansel Dickey      1057 24  2       M      Woodstock VT US  1:18:15.2 
3     Andy Klem         1087 28  3       M      Burlington VT US 1:19:00.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Abe Armani-Munn 1310 30  5       M      Plattsburgh NY US 1:25:27.7 
2     Matthew Tabasko 1248 36  7       M      Richmond VT US    1:26:10.4 
3     Josh Seidman    1313 31  8       M      Worcester VT US   1:27:14.5 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Thomas Howard 1076 42  6       M      Burlington VT US 1:25:32.9 
2     Paul Lasher   1096 43  12      M      Hinesburg VT US  1:31:04.5 
3     Justin Kunz   1091 41  17      M      Williston VT US  1:33:24.0 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Don Kjelleren 1086 53  9       M      Williamstown MA US   1:27:20.0 
2     Jeff Shedd    1271 55  19      M      Burlington VT US     1:34:10.1 
3     Maurice Brown 1005 52  20      M      Essex Junction VT US 1:35:13.0 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Peter Vellis    1256 60  60      M      Troy NY US         1:47:44.1 
2     Thomas Hogeboom 1008 67  98      M      Hardwick VT US     1:57:42.8 
3     Darrel Lasell   1288 61  108     M      Williamstown VT US 1:58:48.4 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Loren Searles      1030 18  70      F      Lowell VT US  1:50:04.3 
2     Liviya Kovacevic   1012 19  93      F      Concord MA US 1:56:59.6 
3     Carmenilla Rinaldi 1027 19  135     F      Topsham VT US 2:05:50.3 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Lauren Prinzing 1127 27  24      F      South Burlington VT US 1:37:54.3 
2     Victoria Lakata 1093 29  33      F      South Burlington VT US 1:39:37.8 
3     Jess Marini     1016 28  34      F      Burlington VT US       1:39:44.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jeannine Seyfert 1137 35  26      F      Burlington VT US 1:38:02.6 
2     Kristin Mantius  1106 37  38      F      Danville VT US   1:41:09.6 
3     Sara Tabasko     1249 32  56      F      Richmond VT US   1:46:13.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kristine Ditzel 1185 43  39      F      Latham NY US     1:41:20.9 
2     Catherine Reed  1026 42  47      F      Plainfield VT US 1:44:26.3 
3     Zoe Dawson      1182 43  50      F      Hinesburg VT US  1:44:53.3 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Dot Martin             1107 58  41      F      Montpelier VT US 1:41:51.5 
2     Anastasia Bolychevtsev 1003 51  72      F      Burlington VT US 1:50:27.5 
3     Lori Latremore         1219 57  79      F      Chazy NY US      1:51:30.8 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Maggie Plante      1121 60  107     F      Hinesburg VT US     1:58:43.3 
2     Monique Bleau      1165 61  152     F      Pointe-Claire QC CA 2:09:27.7 
3     Elizabeth McCarthy 1021 66  196     F      Hardwick VT US      2:22:22.0 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.