blueseventy Friday Night Swim Races

Fri June 14 - Fri July 19 Kent, WA US 98030 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name             Gender City      State Country Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division 
                                                          Time      Time               Percentage Place             
===== === ================ ====== ========= ===== ======= ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     445 Thomas Elliott   M      Sammamish WA    US      1:06:36.5 1:06:36.5      43             1        M 0-99   
2     306 Amy Wolfe        F      Tacoma    WA    US      1:11:36.5 1:11:36.5      49             1        F 0-99   
3     460 Robert Condotta  M      Auburn    WA    US      1:16:51.7 1:16:51.7      56             2        M 0-99   
4     327 Laura Krughoff   F      Tacoma    WA    US      1:20:03.2 1:20:03.2      41             2        F 0-99   
5     311 Lael Wentland    F      Corvallis OR    US      1:25:16.6 1:25:16.6      25             3        F 0-99   
6     315 Ivan Machuca     M      Seattle   WA    US      1:31:09.1 1:31:09.1      23             3        M 0-99   
7     339 Paige Nuzzolillo F      Seattle   WA    US      1:34:15.6 1:34:15.6      31             4        F 0-99   
8     457 Richard Tsai     M      Kirkland  WA    US      1:46:49.7 1:46:49.7      41             4        M 0-99   


Male 0-99
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Thomas Elliott  445 43  1       M      Sammamish WA US 1:06:36.5 
2     Robert Condotta 460 56  3       M      Auburn WA US    1:16:51.7 
3     Ivan Machuca    315 23  6       M      Seattle WA US   1:31:09.1 


Female 0-99
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Amy Wolfe      306 49  2       F      Tacoma WA US    1:11:36.5 
2     Laura Krughoff 327 41  4       F      Tacoma WA US    1:20:03.2 
3     Lael Wentland  311 25  5       F      Corvallis OR US 1:25:16.6 

Additional results can be found at http://fridaynightswimraces.com/index.html.

Embed Code