Results For
Summer Spray 5K- Baldwin City

Baldwin City, KS 66006
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2017
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                       Gender City          State Country Time    Age Age Group AG Place Gender Place Pace    
===== === ========================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= === ========= ======== ============ ======= 
1     458 CONNOR HAWKINS             M      LAWRENCE      KS    US      0:16:57 13  Top Fin   1        1            5:21/M  
2     704 JORDAN VONDERBRINK         M                                  0:19:46 13  M 13-19   1        2            6:16/M  
3     705 KAREN WATKINS              F      WELLSVILLE    KS    US      0:20:10 30  Top Fin   1        1            6:24/M  
4     484 MILES MARSHALL             M      GARDNER       KS    US      0:21:43 50  M 50-59   1        3            6:53/M  
5     720 TRAVIS WILLIAMS            M                                  0:22:15 30  M 30-39   1        4            7:03/M  
6     993 STARLA JONES               F      TONGANOXIE    KS    US      0:22:58 47  F 40-49   1        2            7:17/M  
7     422 ERIC BROWN                 M      LAWRENCE      KS    US      0:23:24 20  M 20-29   1        5            7:25/M  
8     883 JOHN FRYDMAN               M      LAWRENCE      KS    US      0:23:42 59  M 50-59   2        6            7:29/M  
9     500 TIM PHENICIE               M      OLATHE        KS    US      0:23:46 40  M 40-49   1        7            7:32/M  
10    880 ADDIE DICK                 F                                  0:24:01 13  F 13-19   1        3            7:35/M  
11    424 TIM BURNETT                M      BALDWIN CITY  KS    US      0:24:23 40  M 40-49   2        8            7:43/M  
12    717 KENYA WILLIAMS             F                                  0:24:30 30  F 30-39   1        4            7:45/M  
13    492 ARON MORIARTY              M      LAWRENCE      KS    US      0:24:34 40  M 40-49   3        9            7:48/M  
14    462 KEVIN HUGHES               M      PLATTE CITY   MO    US      0:25:00 40  M 40-49   4        10           7:55/M  
15    706 GENE WEE                   M      LAWRENCE      KS    US      0:25:07 60  M 60-69   1        11           7:58/M  
16    715 E. WILLIAMS                M                                  0:25:05 12  M  1-12   1        12           7:59/M  
17    799 ASHLEY SMARKER             F                                  0:25:29 30  F 30-39   2        5            8:06/M  
18    489 SCOTT MERSMANN             M      OSKALOOSA     KS    US      0:25:39 50  M 50-59   3        13           8:09/M  
19    689 BRAD SCRAPER               M      BALDWIN CITY  KS    US      0:26:11 40  M 40-49   5        14           8:18/M  
20    463 JASON INSKEEP              M      EUDORA        KS    US      0:26:10 30  M 30-39   2        15           8:18/M  
21    433 LAUREN DICK                F      LAWRENCE      KS    US      0:26:37 20  F 20-29   1        6            8:24/M  
22    688 MIKA SCHRADER              F      LAWRENCE      KS    US      0:26:36 13  F 13-19   2        7            8:26/M  
23    896 SHANCE WILKERSON           M                                  0:26:57 13  M 13-19   2        16           8:33/M  
24    413 DUSTIN ANTHONY             M                                  0:27:06 20  M 20-29   2        17           8:37/M  
25    692 KIM SQUIRE                 F                                  0:27:22 30  F 30-39   3        8            8:41/M  
26    878 JESSE BROWN                M                                  0:27:36 30  M 30-39   3        18           8:44/M  
27    703 JOHN VONDERBRINK           M      EUDORA        KS    US      0:27:41 50  M 50-59   4        19           8:47/M  
28    466 HIEDI JOHNSTON             F      BALDWIN CITY  KS    US      0:27:54 30  F 30-39   4        9            8:50/M  
29    485 BECKY MCCLURE              F      LAWRENCE      KS    US      0:28:01 50  F 50-59   1        10           8:54/M  
30    460 DOUGLAS HEWITT             M      LAWRENCE      KS    US      0:28:05 60  M 60-69   2        20           8:55/M  
31    439 RORY EZELL                 F                                  0:28:31 20  F 20-29   2        11           9:01/M  
32    687 C. SANSOME                 M                                  0:28:22 12  M  1-12   2        21           9:02/M  
33    722 DOUG WOODS                 M      LAWRENCE      KS    US      0:28:42 40  M 40-49   6        22           9:07/M  
34    712 BOE WILLIAMS               M                                  0:29:22 30  M 30-39   4        23           9:20/M  
35    886 LESLIE ROGERS              F                                  0:29:23 30  F 30-39   5        12           9:21/M  
36    450 CORTNEY HANNA              F                                  0:30:08 13  F 13-19   3        13           9:34/M  
37    423 NIKKI BURNETT              F      BALDWIN CITY  KS    US      0:30:05 40  F 40-49   2        14           9:35/M  
38    464 KJERSTEN INSKEEP           F      EUDORA        KS    US      0:30:11 13  F 13-19   4        15           9:36/M  
39    992 DALTON BONHAM              M      LAWRENCE      KS    US      0:30:48 19  M 13-19   3        24           9:40/M  
40    416 JAKE BELLUCCI              M      LAWRENCE      KS    US      0:30:28 20  M 20-29   3        25           9:40/M  
41    898 L. MUETING                 F      EUDORA        KS    US      0:30:45 12  F  1-12   1        16           9:48/M  
42    496 LAUREN MOSER               F      LAWRENCE      KS    US      0:30:51 20  F 20-29   3        17           9:50/M  
43    888 GLENN RODDEN               M                                  0:31:06 50  M 50-59   5        26           9:52/M  
44    479 BOYD LUND                  M      BALDWIN CITY  KS    US      0:31:13 40  M 40-49   7        27           9:53/M  
45    702 JEANNIE VONDERBRINK        F                                  0:31:08 50  F 50-59   2        18           9:54/M  
46    707 J. WESTGATE                M      OTTAWA        KS    US      0:31:24 12  M  1-12   3        28           10:01/M 
47    708 KELLIE WESTGATE            F      OTTAWA        KS    US      0:31:45 50  F 50-59   3        19           10:06/M 
48    474 LAURA LAURIDSEN            F      BALDWIN CITY  KS    US      0:31:47 50  F 50-59   4        20           10:07/M 
49    429 ED CIAMBRONE               M                                  0:31:51 50  M 50-59   6        29           10:07/M 
50    473 K. KUTZ                    F                                  0:32:47 12  F  1-12   2        21           10:21/M 
51    471 CHERYL KUTZ                F      BALDWIN CITY  KS    US      0:32:49 40  F 40-49   3        22           10:22/M 
52    991 NICK SANDERS               M                                  0:35:02 21  M 20-29   4        30           11:02/M 
53    881 CHRISTINA REED             F                                  0:35:11 30  F 30-39   6        23           11:10/M 
54    877 BECKY FENDER               F                                  0:35:11 40  F 40-49   4        24           11:10/M 
55    441 KIM FARMER                 F      BALDWIN CITY  KS    US      0:35:19 50  F 50-59   5        25           11:15/M 
56    797 R. WATKINS                 F      Wellsville    KS    US      0:35:19 12  F  1-12   3        26           11:16/M 
57    412 KRISTEN ALLEN              F      LAWRENCE      KS    US      0:36:13 20  F 20-29   4        27           11:32/M 
58    680 MARCO RAMIREZ              M      LAWRENCE      KS    US      0:36:16 30  M 30-39   5        31           11:32/M 
59    681 APRIL REYNOLDS             F      LAWRENCE      KS    US      0:36:16 30  F 30-39   7        28           11:33/M 
60    432 JENA DICK                  F      LAWRENCE      KS    US      0:36:44 30  F 30-39   8        29           11:39/M 
61    431 SUNNY DEXTER               F                                  0:36:45 20  F 20-29   5        30           11:40/M 
62    495 M. MORRIS-RAMIREZ          M      LAWRENCE      KS    US      0:37:11 12  M  1-12   4        32           11:50/M 
63    714 D. WILLIAMS                M      OVERLAND PARK KS    US      0:37:30 12  M  1-12   5        33           11:59/M 
64    724 C. WATKINS                 F                                  0:37:34 12  F  1-12   4        31           12:00/M 
65    701 LACI ULRICH                F      BALDWIN CITY  KS    US      0:37:47 30  F 30-39   9        32           12:01/M 
66    494 MALIQUE MORRIS-RAMIREZ     M      LAWRENCE      KS    US      0:37:46 13  M 13-19   4        34           12:02/M 
67    491 VICKI MINGOT               F      BALDWIN CITY  KS    US      0:37:58 40  F 40-49   5        33           12:05/M 
68    465 JERRY JOHNSON              M      EUDORA        KS    US      0:38:02 50  M 50-59   7        35           12:05/M 
69    498 MELISSA NICHOLS            F                                  0:38:00 30  F 30-39   10       34           12:05/M 
70    415 CATHERINE BAXLEY           F      LAWRENCE      KS    US      0:38:33 20  F 20-29   6        35           12:16/M 
71    890 JULIE POWELL               F      LAWRENCE      KS    US      0:38:34 40  F 40-49   6        36           12:18/M 
72    445 CAROL GAUMER               F      LAWRENCE      KS    US      0:38:36 60  F 60-69   1        37           12:18/M 
73    698 TERESA TOLLETT             F      PARKER        KS    US      0:38:51 50  F 50-59   6        38           12:24/M 
74    683 ASHLEY ROCKERS             F      GREELEY       KS    US      0:38:50 30  F 30-39   11       39           12:24/M 
75    882 R. BERNDT                  F                                  0:39:16 12  F  1-12   5        40           12:27/M 
76    442 TERESA FERNANDEZ           F                                  0:40:00 40  F 40-49   7        41           12:42/M 
77    686 BETH SANSOME               F      BALDWIN CITY  KS    US      0:40:16 40  F 40-49   8        42           12:48/M 
78    411 ALEXANDER ALEJANDRO        M      WICHITA       KS    US      0:40:49 40  M 40-49   8        36           12:58/M 
79    700 BETSY ULRICH               F      OVERBROOK     KS    US      0:41:17 30  F 30-39   12       43           13:05/M 
80    478 MANDY LISHER               F      LAWRENCE      KS    US      0:42:02 30  F 30-39   13       44           13:17/M 
81    994 HOLLY PEREZ                F                                  0:41:45 39  F 30-39   14       45           13:19/M 
82    440 SHEILA FALKE               F      BALDWIN CITY  KS    US      0:42:23 60  F 60-69   2        46           13:29/M 
83    716 KAYLE WILLIAMS             F                                  0:42:23 30  F 30-39   15       47           13:32/M 
84    694 TERESA TATE                F      EDGERTON      KS    US      0:42:43 40  F 40-49   9        48           13:36/M 
85    436 JO ELLIS                   F      BALDWIN CITY  KS    US      0:42:51 40  F 40-49   10       49           13:38/M 
86    428 ANN CHRISTIE               F                                  0:42:51 40  F 40-49   11       50           13:38/M 
87    897 KIM LAUFFER                F                                  0:43:11 50  F 50-59   7        51           13:44/M 
88    476 CHAD LISHER                M      LAWRENCE      KS    US      0:43:39 30  M 30-39   6        37           13:49/M 
89    472 DARRIN KUTZ                M                                  0:43:45 40  M 40-49   9        38           13:51/M 
90    418 SOPHIE BIEN                F      OTTAWA        KS    US      0:43:31 30  F 30-39   16       52           13:52/M 
91    800 JOLYNN BARNHILL            F                                  0:44:08 30  F 30-39   17       53           14:00/M 
92    446 JASON GAUMER               M      LAWRENCE      KS    US      0:44:09 20  M 20-29   5        39           14:01/M 
93    488 ARLENA MCLAREN             F      BALDWIN CITY  KS    US      0:44:14 40  F 40-49   12       54           14:02/M 
94    679 MARLA POTTER               F      BALDWIN CITY  KS    US      0:44:15 50  F 50-59   8        55           14:02/M 
95    490 TAMMY MICHAEL              F                                  0:44:14 45  F 40-49   13       56           14:03/M 
96    723 A. CRAMER                  F                                  0:44:18 12  F  1-12   6        57           14:07/M 
97    430 BONNIE CRAMER              F      BALDWIN CITY  KS    US      0:44:18 30  F 30-39   18       58           14:07/M 
98    693 KRISTI STEPHENS            F      LONE ELM      KS    US      0:44:36 40  F 40-49   14       59           14:15/M 
99    713 B. WILLIAMS                M                                  0:44:55 12  M  1-12   6        40           14:22/M 
100   447 REX GAUMER                 M      LAWRENCE      KS    US      0:45:36 60  M 60-69   3        41           14:29/M 
101   718 L. WILLIAMS                M                                  0:45:18 12  M  1-12   7        42           14:30/M 
102   697 LAUREEN TAYLOR             F      LAWRENCE      KS    US      0:45:40 50  F 50-59   9        60           14:32/M 
103   695 CARL TAYLOR                M      LAWRENCE      KS    US      0:45:40 50  M 50-59   8        43           14:33/M 
104   467 BARBARA KARR               F      LAWRENCE      KS    US      0:45:53 40  F 40-49   15       61           14:36/M 
105   417 LAURA BENNETS              F                                  0:45:52 50  F 50-59   10       62           14:36/M 
106   879 NICOLE BARKHURST           F                                  0:46:39 40  F 40-49   16       63           14:52/M 
107   470 MARK KOEPPE                M      LAWRENCE      KS    US      0:47:08 50  M 50-59   9        44           14:59/M 
108   684 JOHN ROWE                  M                                  0:47:09 70  M 70-99   1        45           15:00/M 
109   443 KAITLYNN FLOWERS           F      OTTAWA        KS    US      0:47:43 20  F 20-29   7        64           15:13/M 
110   420 KATY BOEHM                 F      BALDWIN CITY  KS    US      0:48:28 30  F 30-39   19       65           15:25/M 
111   899 AMBER WITTMAN              F                                  0:48:29 30  F 30-39   20       66           15:26/M 
112   885 KERBY CORNETT              F                                  0:49:16 20  F 20-29   8        67           15:44/M 
113   711 A. WILLIAMS                M                                  0:49:29 12  M  1-12   8        46           15:51/M 
114   719 TERESA WILLIAMS            F      BALDWIN CITY  KS    US      0:49:45 50  F 50-59   11       68           15:55/M 
115   497 K. NICHOLS                 F                                  0:51:36 12  F  1-12   7        69           16:29/M 
116   468 COURTNEY KENDALL           F                                  0:51:38 30  F 30-39   21       70           16:30/M 
117   875 JENNIFER SCHIRREDA-FRICKEN F                                  0:52:52 40  F 40-49   17       71           16:54/M 
118   876 MADDIE SCHWEDA             F                                  0:52:53 13  F 13-19   5        72           16:54/M 
119   725 E. WATKINS                 F                                  0:53:24 12  F  1-12   8        73           16:59/M 
120   696 GENE TAYLOR                M                                  0:53:37 40  M 40-49   10       47           17:03/M 
121   461 GINNY HONOMICHL            F      BALDWIN       KS    US      0:53:37 68  F 60-69   3        74           17:03/M 
122   448 WHITNEY GILLMAN            F                                  0:53:38 25  F 20-29   9        75           17:03/M 
123   449 JULIA GUTHRIE              F      LAWRENCE      KS    US      0:53:34 20  F 20-29   10       76           17:06/M 
124   427 SUSAN CHISTENSEN           F      LAWRENCE      KS    US      0:53:33 30  F 30-39   22       77           17:06/M 
125   884 CHERYL RICE                F                                  0:54:16 40  F 40-49   18       78           17:18/M 
126   419 JEANNETTE BLACKMAR         F      LAWRENCE      KS    US      0:54:18 40  F 40-49   19       79           17:19/M 
127   435 CADEN ELLIOTT              M      BELTON        MO    US      0:55:29 54  M 50-59   10       48           17:38/M 
128   682 KATHY RHODES               F      OVERLAND PARK KS    US      0:55:39 39  F 30-39   23       80           17:42/M 
129   434 BONNIE ELLIOTT             F      BELTON        MO    US      0:55:39 74  F 70-99   1        81           17:43/M 
130   486 COLE MCCOLLOM              M                                  0:56:07 40  M 40-49   11       49           17:55/M 
131   887 RUTH RODDEN                F                                  0:56:44 60  F 60-69   4        82           18:05/M 
132   487 ERIKA MCCOLLOM             F      KANSAS CITY   MO    US      0:56:37 40  F 40-49   20       83           18:06/M 
133   414 BRADY ARNOLD               M      EUDORA        KS    US      0:57:14 40  M 40-49   12       50           18:14/M 
134   690 DAVE SIMMONS               M                                  0:57:21 50  M 50-59   11       51           18:15/M 
135   444 STEVE FRIEND               M                                  0:57:20 65  M 60-69   4        52           18:15/M 
136   425 M. CACERES RAMOS           M      MELVERN       KS    US      0:57:25 10  M  1-12   9        53           18:15/M 
137   426 TRESA CACERES RAMOS        F      MELVERN       KS    US      0:57:25 40  F 40-49   21       84           18:16/M 
138   482 GREGORY MANKER             M      BALDWIN CITY  KS    US      1:01:46 60  M 60-69   5        54           19:44/M 
139   685 MARTHA ROWE                F                                  1:10:25 70  F 70-99   2        85           22:30/M 
140   469 MARJORIE KOEPPE            F      LAWRENCE      KS    US      1:10:27 50  F 50-59   12       86           22:30/M 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.