Results For
Sugar Rush

Hardin, MT 59034
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City         State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name                  
                                                                    Time       Time                 Percentage Place                                        
===== ==== ====================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========================== 
1     2567 Chris Fuchs            M      Hardin       MT    US      0:18:24.92 0:18:24.92 6:08  43  71.5       1        M 14-99                             
2     2607 Mark Johnson           M      Billings     MT    US      0:20:38.50 0:20:37.34 6:52  48  66.4       2        M 14-99                             
3     2574 Goldstein Little Eagle M      Lame Deer    MT    US      0:20:45.97 0:20:44.00 6:55  43  63.5       3        M 14-99                             
4     2526 Jeff Mussetter         M      Hardin       MT    US      0:20:52.87 0:20:51.57 6:57  22  58.4       4        M 14-99  Circle Of Life             
5     2550 M. Wells               M      Hardin       MT    US      0:22:06.02 0:22:06.02 7:22  12  63.5       1        M 1-13                              
6     2548 C. Wells               M      Hardin       MT    US      0:22:21.66 0:22:21.66 7:27  12  62.7       2        M 1-13                              
7     2642 Larkin Chandler        M                         US      0:22:30.58 0:22:25.62 7:29  22  54.3       5        M 14-99                             
8     2636 M. Aragon              F      Lodge Grass  MT    US      0:23:07.10 0:23:07.10 7:42  12  66.0       1        F 1-13                              
9     2609 Madison Kehler         F      Saint Xavier MT    US      0:23:07.88 0:23:07.88 7:43  13  64.8       2        F 1-13                              
10    2579 Ron Buck Elk           M      Hardin       MT    US      0:23:19.40 0:23:19.40 7:46  44  56.9       6        M 14-99  Circle Of Life             
11    2543 Caleb Mark             M      Hardin       MT    US      0:23:44.28 0:23:44.28 7:55  15  55.3       7        M 14-99                             
12    2538 Jack Baker             M      Hardin       MT    US      0:24:02.33 0:24:00.68 8:00  14  55.7       8        M 14-99                             
13    2629 Tommy Whiteman         M      Hardin       MT    US      0:24:25.31 0:24:23.69 8:08  42  53.6       9        M 14-99                             
14    2619 Thor Torske            M      Hardin       MT    US      0:24:49.58 0:24:45.32 8:15  40  52.0       10       M 14-99  T1Grit-We Run For Type One 
15    2554 Terri Van Order        F      Hardin       MT    US      0:24:52.61 0:24:50.79 8:17  41  58.6       1        F 14-99                             
16    2592 charlie scott          M      Lame Deer    MT    US      0:25:09.05 0:25:09.05 8:23  47  54.0       11       M 14-99  Circle Of Life             
17    2569 MaKenna Torske         F      Hardin       MT    US      0:25:32.34 0:25:17.79 8:26  15  57.5       2        F 14-99  T1Grit-We Run For Type One 
18    2604 Laquita Andrews        F      Billings     MT    US      0:26:19.80 0:26:15.68 8:45  49  60.6       3        F 14-99                             
19    2573 Regine Little Whiteman F      Lame Deer    MT    US      0:27:01.03 0:26:59.05 9:00  34  51.9       4        F 14-99                             
20    2568 Kelsey Torske          F      Hardin       MT    US      0:27:43.71 0:27:41.19 9:14  36  51.0       5        F 14-99  T1Grit-We Run For Type One 
21    2614 L. Krebs               F      Hardin       MT    US      0:27:46.18 0:27:43.33 9:14  11  56.3       3        F 1-13                              
22    2545 Toby Mark              M      HARDIN       MT    US      0:27:48.19 0:27:48.19 9:16  13  49.2       3        M 1-13                              
23    2531 Candace Rock           F      Billings     MT    US      0:28:37.89 0:28:34.56 9:32  40  50.6       6        F 14-99                             
24    2525 A. Renshaw             M      Hardin       MT    US      0:28:48.03 0:28:45.41 9:35  9   53.7       4        M 1-13                              
25    2542 Chris McPherson        M      Broomfield   CO    US      0:28:49.02 0:28:49.02 9:36  19  43.1       12       M 14-99                             
26    2610 D. Whiteman            F      Hardin       MT    US      0:29:07.48 0:29:07.48 9:42  11  53.6       4        F 1-13                              
27    2605 A. Andrews             M      Billings     MT    US      0:30:24.64 0:30:21.34 10:07 12  46.2       5        M 1-13                              
28    2615 Stacy Colbrese         F      Colstrip     MT    US      0:31:00.71 0:30:57.21 10:19 56  56.4       7        F 14-99                             
29    2532 G. Rock                M      Billings     MT    US      0:31:21.44 0:31:18.30 10:26 10  47.6       6        M 1-13                              
30    2591 Nema Alden             F      Lodge Grass  MT    US      0:31:23.65 0:31:23.65 10:28 51  52.0       8        F 14-99  Circle Of Life             
31    2608 Seth Johnson           M      Billings     MT    US      0:31:42.98 0:31:40.02 10:33 13  43.2       7        M 1-13                              
32    2560 Megan Small            F      Lame Deer    MT    US      0:32:41.01 0:32:34.74 10:52 30  42.6       9        F 14-99                             
33    2606 Anita OldCoyote        F      Hardin       MT    US      0:32:49.60 0:32:42.94 10:54 61  57.3       10       F 14-99                             
34    2551 Jon Wells              M      Hardin       MT    US      0:33:12.10 0:33:05.18 11:02 49  41.7       13       M 14-99                             
35    2549 Darby Wells            F      Hardin       MT    US      0:33:12.69 0:33:05.61 11:02 15  43.9       11       F 14-99                             
36    2627 Bethany Bullcoming     F      Busby        MT    US      0:33:49.94 0:33:44.07 11:15 37  42.0       12       F 14-99                             
37    2626 Casey Burkhart         F      Lame Deer    MT    US      0:34:03.19 0:33:57.46 11:19 23  40.9       13       F 14-99                             
38    2621 Anonymous Participant  F                         US      0:34:15.80 0:34:08.47 11:23 38  41.8       14       F 14-99                             
39    2534 Michelle Uffelman      F      Hardin       MT    US      0:34:51.41 0:34:45.08 11:35 31  40.0       15       F 14-99                             
40    2612 Mike Chavez            M      Ashland      MT    US      0:35:04.23 0:34:53.83 11:38 36  35.8       14       M 14-99                             
41    2616 Pennie Klein           F      Colstrip     MT    US      0:35:10.45 0:35:06.71 11:42 53  47.7       16       F 14-99                             
42    2537 C. Baker               F      Hardin       MT    US      0:35:08.84 0:35:07.96 11:43 12  43.5       5        F 1-13                              
43    2544 Kristen Mark           F      HARDIN       MT    US      0:37:39.61 0:37:33.54 12:31 46  40.8       17       F 14-99                             
44    2570 Anonymous Participant  F                         US      0:40:55.65 0:40:52.91 13:38 26  34.0       18       F 14-99                             
45    2571 E. Leider              F      Hardin       MT    US      0:40:56.32 0:40:53.58 13:38 8   41.5       6        F 1-13                              
46    2546 Walt Egged             M      Hardin       MT    US      0:41:50.80 0:41:46.80 13:56 84  53.1       15       M 14-99                             
47    2558 Denise Uffelman        F      Hardin       MT    US      0:47:35.97 0:47:30.41 15:50 62  40.1       19       F 14-99                             
48    2559 Marilyn Hyde           F      Hardin       MT    US      0:47:37.00 0:47:31.40 15:50 64  41.3       20       F 14-99                             
49    2520 David Graber           M      Hardin       MT    US      0:51:49.10 0:51:44.10 17:15 76  35.2       16       M 14-99                             
50    2521 Bonnie Graber          F      Hardin       MT    US      0:52:36.23 0:52:30.93 17:30 74  44.2       21       F 14-99                             


Male 13 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     M. Wells  2550 12  5       M      Hardin MT US 22:06.02 
2     C. Wells  2548 12  6       M      Hardin MT US 22:21.66 
3     Toby Mark 2545 13  22      M      HARDIN MT US 27:48.19 


Male 14 and Over
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Chris Fuchs            2567 43  1       M      Hardin MT US    18:24.92 
2     Mark Johnson           2607 48  2       M      Billings MT US  20:37.34 
3     Goldstein Little Eagle 2574 43  3       M      Lame Deer MT US 20:44.00 


Female 13 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     M. Aragon      2636 12  8       F      Lodge Grass MT US  23:07.10 
2     Madison Kehler 2609 13  9       F      Saint Xavier MT US 23:07.88 
3     L. Krebs       2614 11  21      F      Hardin MT US       27:43.33 


Female 14 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Terri Van Order 2554 41  15      F      Hardin MT US   24:50.79 
2     MaKenna Torske  2569 15  17      F      Hardin MT US   25:17.79 
3     Laquita Andrews 2604 49  18      F      Billings MT US 26:15.68 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.