Results For
Sugar Rush

Hardin, MT 59034
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Finish Place Score Name                   Grade Bib Finish Time Pace    clock_time 
============ ===== ====================== ===== === =========== ======= ========== 
1                  L. Schmaus                   788 0:08:01.66  8:02/M  0:08:02.87 
2                  T. Speelman                  818 0:09:17.78  9:18/M  0:09:19.31 
3                  J. Little Eagle              783 0:10:07.07  10:07/M 0:10:07.10 
4                  M. Doybi                     827 0:12:15.06  12:15/M 0:12:16.58 
5                  Faylene HeDoesIt             769 0:14:49.62  14:50/M 0:15:11.03 
6                  H. Flatlip                   816 0:15:29.25  15:29/M 0:15:40.37 
7                  M. Flatlip                   798 0:15:29.34  15:29/M 0:15:41.81 
8                  B. Little Eagle              781 0:16:32.81  16:33/M 0:16:35.55 
9                  Goldstein Little Eagle       782 0:16:33.47  16:33/M 0:16:40.82 
10                 J. Little Eagle              784 0:16:35.97  16:36/M 0:16:38.40 
11                 Krislyn Speelman             820 0:17:04.20  17:04/M 0:17:15.75 
12                 Sloane Real Bird             817 0:18:11.77  18:12/M 0:18:24.35 
13                 F. Bridger                   815 0:18:12.28  18:12/M 0:18:24.91 
14                 Gerald Black                 778 0:18:47.93  18:48/M 0:19:11.37 
15                 Gabby Nile                   794 0:18:48.84  18:49/M 0:19:08.15 
16                 Rhonda Lehr                  790 0:18:48.88  18:49/M 0:19:07.93 
17                 Wesley Jefferson             777 0:18:49.69  18:50/M 0:19:12.92 
18                 Charlie Mussetter            791 0:19:41.39  19:41/M 0:20:03.23 
19                 Jaki Eddy                    793 0:19:41.54  19:42/M 0:20:03.96 
20                 Adeline Fox                  779 0:19:55.52  19:56/M 0:25:33.24 
21                 Linda Hirst                  754 0:20:06.74  20:07/M 0:20:29.05 
22                 Gary Benzel                  770 0:20:08.87  20:09/M 0:20:29.86 
23                 Cheryl Salzer                764 0:20:11.94  20:12/M 0:20:43.44 
24                 Cheryl Colstad               742 0:20:12.49  20:12/M 0:20:43.67 
25                 Shotaya Plenty Hoops         834 0:22:41.95  22:42/M 0:23:16.60 
26                 Rita Wagenaar                832 0:23:43.54  23:44/M 0:24:24.22 
27                 Maggie Geisler               831 0:23:48.27  23:48/M 0:24:24.40 
28                 Bryan Wilson                 826 0:24:18.33  24:18/M 0:24:53.59 
29                 C. Reed                      749 0:25:19.05  25:19/M 0:25:52.29 
30                 Danyell Forney               819 0:25:21.64  25:22/M 0:25:54.95 
31                 Warren Jefferson             746 0:25:27.93  25:28/M 0:26:01.92 
32                 Bonnie Graber                839 0:25:39.27  25:39/M 0:32:27.23 
33                 Kristen Mark                 838 0:25:40.13  25:40/M 0:32:27.36 
34                 S. Conklin                   747 0:25:52.97  25:53/M 0:26:20.87 
35                 Sandra Jefferson             748 0:26:08.51  26:09/M 0:26:44.60 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.