Results For
Sweetheart Shuffle East DFW

Grand Prairie, TX 75052
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division             
                                                                          Time       Time                 Percentage Place                         
===== ==== ==================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ==================== 
1     2043 Stephanie Trejo      F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:41:12.55 0:40:50.54 6:35  32  74.2       1        Overall Female 10K   
1     2038 Deidre Smith         F      Desoto               TX    US      0:44:16.60 0:43:33.61 7:02  51  79.4       2        Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     1        50-59 Female 10K     
2     2022 Christopher Gibbs    M      Frisco               TX    US      0:47:52.28 0:47:52.28 7:43  33  55.9       1        Overall Male 10K     
3     2020 Jennifer Garcia      F      Irving               TX    US      0:53:26.61 0:53:04.03 8:34  38  58.1       3        Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     1        30-39 Female 10K     
4     2007 Amanda Brown         F      Arlington            TX    US      0:56:39.78 0:55:52.21 9:01  37  54.9       4        Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     2        30-39 Female 10K     
4     2033 Melissa Olger        F      Bedford              TX    US      0:56:41.78 0:55:53.86 9:01  43  56.9       5        Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     1        40-49 Female 10K     
5     2017 Amanda Fox           F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:58:26.88 0:58:17.79 9:24  34  52.1       6        Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     3        30-39 Female 10K     
6     2027 Julie Kaner          F      Dallas               TX    US      0:59:15.87 0:59:04.70 9:32  45  54.8       7        Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     2        40-49 Female 10K     
7     1043 Marla Carney         F      North Richland Hills TX    US      1:00:20.89 1:00:20.89 9:44  32  50.2       8        Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     4        30-39 Female 10K     
8     2026 MICHELLE JACOBO      F      Irving               TX    US      1:01:33.80 1:01:15.08 9:53  37  50.1       9        Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     5        30-39 Female 10K     
9     2035 Diana Quick          F      Keller               TX    US      1:02:45.11 1:01:20.97 9:54  49  55.1       11       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     4        40-49 Female 10K     
10    2034 Marcy Phillips       F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:02:15.16 1:01:40.50 9:57  41  50.8       10       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     3        40-49 Female 10K     
11    2040 Beth Stewart         F      Arlington            TX    US      1:04:00.43 1:03:31.63 10:15 44  50.5       12       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     5        40-49 Female 10K     
12    2004 Kendall Black        M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:04:25.36 1:04:14.93 10:22 70  56.1       2        Overall Male 10K     
                                                                                                                     1        70 and over Male 10K 
13    2044 Evangeline Velasquez F      arlington            TX    US      1:07:18.95 1:06:30.71 10:44 43  47.8       14       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     6        40-49 Female 10K     
14    2021 Velma Garcia         F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:06:43.22 1:06:33.84 10:44 53  53.3       13       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     2        50-59 Female 10K     
15    2030 Cynthia Lyle         F      Arlington            TX    US      1:09:57.16 1:09:30.39 11:13 61  56.6       16       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     1        60-69 Female 10K     
16    2039 Veronica Soto        F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:09:31.04 1:09:31.04 11:13 50  49.2       15       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     3        50-59 Female 10K     
17    1039 Judy Cafaro          F      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:11:21.64 1:10:17.19 11:20 55  51.7       18       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     4        50-59 Female 10K     
18    2001 Anahi Alvarez        F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:10:46.75 1:10:37.86 11:24 36  43.3       17       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     6        30-39 Female 10K     
19    2000 Sheila Alberico      F      Plano                TX    US      1:12:38.53 1:11:45.11 11:34 59  53.3       19       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     5        50-59 Female 10K     
20    2003 Vanessa Aranda       F      Irving               TX    US      1:13:08.34 1:12:45.71 11:44 35  41.9       20       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     7        30-39 Female 10K     
21    2042 Janae Taylor         F      Irving               TX    US      1:14:08.42 1:13:47.21 11:54 31  41.0       21       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     8        30-39 Female 10K     
22    2036 Fabiola Rodriguez    F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:16:05.90 1:15:56.70 12:15 35  40.1       22       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     9        30-39 Female 10K     
23    1175 Martin Trejo Jr      M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:17:51.26 1:17:51.26 12:33 28  34.2       3        Overall Male 10K     
                                                                                                                     1        20-29 Male 10K       
24    2023 Beth Goodman-Bluhm   F      San Antonio          TX    US      1:19:55.50 1:19:09.58 12:46 54  45.4       24       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     6        50-59 Female 10K     
25    2047 Norma Valles         F      Dallas               TX    US      1:19:52.54 1:19:32.42 12:50 49  42.5       23       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     7        40-49 Female 10K     
26    2005 Yasmara Brackens     F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:22:13.88 1:22:04.09 13:14 37  37.4       25       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     10       30-39 Female 10K     
27    2045 Donna Walton         F      Mansfield            TX    US      1:23:56.65 1:23:11.07 13:25 57  44.8       26       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     7        50-59 Female 10K     
28    1042 Jean Campbell        F      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:25:09.87 1:24:04.26 13:34 55  43.2       27       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     8        50-59 Female 10K     
29    2019 Thom Garber          M      Cleburne             TX    US      1:31:55.86 1:31:04.86 14:41 58  35.3       5        Overall Male 10K     
                                                                                                                     1        50-59 Male 10K       
30    2014 Chris Dikes          M      Arlington            TX    US      1:28:13.20 1:28:13.20 14:14 49  33.7       4        Overall Male 10K     
                                                                                                                     1        40-49 Male 10K       
30    2006 velida breakfield    F      SAGINAW              TX    US      1:33:23.86 1:32:19.22 14:53 51  37.5       31       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     9        50-59 Female 10K     
31    2028 Denise Kramer        F      Burleson             TX    US      1:28:13.37 1:28:13.37 14:14 61  44.6       28       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     2        60-69 Female 10K     
31    2008 Natalie Cervantes    F      Arlington            TX    US      1:33:59.18 1:32:56.66 14:59 36  32.9       32       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     12       30-39 Female 10K     
32    2012 Nallely Davila       F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:28:17.06 1:28:17.06 14:14 30  34.3       29       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     11       30-39 Female 10K     
32    2018 Elizabeth Garber     F      Cleburne             TX    US      1:40:54.49 1:40:01.55 16:08 59  38.3       33       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     10       50-59 Female 10K     
33    2015 Rebecca Elza         F      Tuscola              TX    US      1:28:32.77 1:28:32.77 14:17 25  34.2       30       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     1        20-29 Female 10K     
33    2031 J Kathleen McCurry   F      Colleyville          TX    US      1:47:38.54 1:46:34.60 17:11 57  35.0       34       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     11       50-59 Female 10K     
34    2032 Vicki Mccurry        F      Argyle               TX    US      1:47:39.75 1:46:35.54 17:12 46  30.7       35       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     8        40-49 Female 10K     
35    2002 Roxanne Anderson     F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:47:53.53 1:47:25.19 17:20 49  31.5       36       Overall Female 10K   
                                                                                                                     9        40-49 Female 10K     


Overall Male 10K
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Christopher Gibbs 2022 33  2       Frisco TX US 47:52.28 


Overall Female 10K
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Stephanie Trejo 2043 32  1       Grand Prairie TX US 40:50.54 


20-29 Male 10K
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Martin Trejo Jr 1175 28  23      Grand Prairie TX US 1:17:51.26 


20-29 Female 10K
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Rebecca Elza 2015 25  33      Tuscola TX US 1:28:32.77 


30-39 Female 10K
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Jennifer Garcia 2020 38  3       Irving TX US        53:04.03 
2     Amanda Brown    2007 37  4       Arlington TX US     55:52.21 
3     Amanda Fox      2017 34  5       Grand Prairie TX US 58:17.79 


40-49 Male 10K
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location        Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= =============== ========= 
1     Chris Dikes 2014 49  30      Arlington TX US 1:28:13.2 


40-49 Female 10K
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Melissa Olger  2033 43  4       Bedford TX US       55:53.86   
2     Julie Kaner    2027 45  6       Dallas TX US        59:04.70   
3     Marcy Phillips 2034 41  10      Grand Prairie TX US 1:01:40.50 


50-59 Male 10K
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location       Time       
===== =========== ==== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Thom Garber 2019 58  29      Cleburne TX US 1:31:04.86 


50-59 Female 10K
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Deidre Smith  2038 51  1       Desoto TX US        43:33.61   
2     Velma Garcia  2021 53  14      Grand Prairie TX US 1:06:33.84 
3     Veronica Soto 2039 50  16      Fort Worth TX US    1:09:31.04 


60-69 Female 10K
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Cynthia Lyle  2030 61  15      Arlington TX US 1:09:30.39 
2     Denise Kramer 2028 61  31      Burleson TX US  1:28:13.37 


70 and over Male 10K
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Kendall Black 2004 70  12      Grand Prairie TX US 1:04:14.93 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.