Results For
Sweetheart Shuffle East DFW

Grand Prairie, TX 75052
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division               
                                                                          Time       Time                 Percentage Place                           
===== === ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ====================== 
1     814 Alex Oranday          M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:22:26.20 0:22:26.20 7:14  21  57.6       1        Overall Male Winner    
2     766 Juliet Haitz          F      Southlake            TX    US      0:22:50.81 0:22:50.81 7:22  30  64.4       1        Overall Female Winner  
3     797 Robert McAlear        M      Sachse               TX    US      0:24:22.01 0:24:22.01 7:52  50  60.3       2        Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     1        50-59 Male 5K          
4     845 Roxanna Sierra        F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:24:33.22 0:24:33.22 7:55  33  60.1       2        Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     1        30-39 Female 5K        
5     822 Anthony Ramirez       M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:24:51.51 0:24:51.51 8:01  29  52.1       3        Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     1        20-29 Male 5K          
6     738 Eduardo Cruz          M      Alvarado             TX    US      0:25:36.09 0:25:36.09 8:16  25  50.5       4        Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     2        20-29 Male 5K          
7     728 Marla Carney Edmonds  F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:26:25.81 0:26:25.81 8:32  33  55.8       3        Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     2        30-39 Female 5K        
8     862 Juan Borja            M      Arlington            TX    US      0:26:40.62 0:26:40.62 8:36  46  53.5       5        Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     1        40-49 Male 5K          
9     718 Mitch Bennett         M      Mc Gregor            TX    US      0:26:51.86 0:26:51.86 8:40  55  56.9       6        Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     2        50-59 Male 5K          
10    815 Ernest Oranday        M      Chesapeake           VA    US      0:26:53.42 0:26:53.42 8:40  51  55.1       7        Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     3        50-59 Male 5K          
11    849 Isabelle Turner       F      Justin               TX    US      0:27:11.71 0:27:11.71 8:46  13  59.0       4        Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     1        11-14 Female 5K        
12    724 Katlyn Busby          F      Arlington            TX    US      0:27:16.42 0:27:16.42 8:48  31  53.9       5        Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     3        30-39 Female 5K        
13    810 Rodney A Norris       M      Mansfield            TX    US      0:27:51.06 0:27:51.06 8:59  51  53.2       8        Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     4        50-59 Male 5K          
14    833 Alina Rodriguez       F      Irving               TX    US      0:27:58.00 0:27:58.00 9:01  37  53.3       6        Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     4        30-39 Female 5K        
15    764 Jillian Grope         F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:28:01.26 0:28:01.26 9:02  30  52.5       7        Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     5        30-39 Female 5K        
16    839 Brayan Sarabia        M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:28:14.94 0:28:14.94 9:07  15  47.5       9        Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     1        15-19 Male 5K          
17    700 Brenda Aguilar        F      Keller               TX    US      0:28:31.52 0:28:31.52 9:12  50  57.8       8        Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     1        50-59 Female 5K        
18    747 Veronica Durin        F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:28:40.07 0:28:40.07 9:15  42  53.4       9        Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     1        40-49 Female 5K        
19    793 Amber Martin          F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:29:19.78 0:29:19.78 9:28  33  50.3       10       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     6        30-39 Female 5K        
20    729 Monee Carter          F      Irving               TX    US      0:29:49.84 0:29:49.84 9:37  35  49.7       11       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     7        30-39 Female 5K        
21    731 Sean Chavez           M      Mansfield            TX    US      0:30:14.11 0:30:14.11 9:45  39  44.9       10       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     1        30-39 Male 5K          
22    867 Marcus Sanchez        M      Grand prairie        TX    US      0:30:19.04 0:30:19.04 9:47  44  46.3       11       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     2        40-49 Male 5K          
23    828 Michael Reinoehl      M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:30:49.74 0:30:49.74 9:57  24  41.9       12       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     3        20-29 Male 5K          
24    758 Kelvin Goss           M      North Richland Hills TX    US      0:30:59.39 0:30:59.39 10:00 56  49.7       13       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     5        50-59 Male 5K          
25    800 Cat Milian            F      Sachse               TX    US      0:31:02.81 0:31:02.81 10:01 42  49.3       12       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     2        40-49 Female 5K        
26    781 Michael Keys          M      Azle                 TX    US      0:31:06.07 0:31:06.07 10:02 48  46.6       14       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     3        40-49 Male 5K          
27    719 Monica Blackburn      F      Austin               TX    US      0:31:40.29 0:31:40.29 10:13 57  56.4       13       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     2        50-59 Female 5K        
28    843 Jennifer Schumann     F      Conroe               TX    US      0:31:44.45 0:31:44.45 10:14 56  55.7       14       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     3        50-59 Female 5K        
29    749 Nicole Ewing          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:32:03.66 0:32:03.66 10:21 32  45.9       15       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     8        30-39 Female 5K        
30    710 Charmaine Bailey      F      North Richland Hills TX    US      0:32:04.22 0:32:04.22 10:21 37  46.5       16       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     9        30-39 Female 5K        
31    713 Jenny Baum            F      Denton               TX    US      0:32:05.30 0:32:05.30 10:21 34  46.1       17       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     10       30-39 Female 5K        
32    786 Kendra Liss           F      Carrollton           TX    US      0:32:06.77 0:32:06.77 10:22 33  45.9       18       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     11       30-39 Female 5K        
33    844 Debra Seeley          F      Waxahachie           TX    US      0:32:17.36 0:32:17.36 10:25 49  50.5       19       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     3        40-49 Female 5K        
34    780 Brandi Keys           F      Azle                 TX    US      0:32:43.34 0:32:43.34 10:33 47  48.8       20       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     4        40-49 Female 5K        
35    838 Soraya Santiago       F      Mansfield            TX    US      0:32:46.81 0:32:46.81 10:34 41  46.4       21       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     5        40-49 Female 5K        
36    706 Heidi Anderson        F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:33:07.86 0:33:07.86 10:41 33  44.5       22       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     12       30-39 Female 5K        
37    765 Kaitlin Guy           F      Bedford              TX    US      0:33:17.13 0:33:17.13 10:44 23  44.2       23       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     1        20-29 Female 5K        
38    768 Yutaro Hara           M      Houston              TX    US      0:33:39.05 0:33:39.05 10:51 23  38.4       15       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     4        20-29 Male 5K          
39    722 Mary Bradford         F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      0:34:07.99 0:34:07.99 11:01 54  50.5       24       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     4        50-59 Female 5K        
40    806 Phil Morgan           M      Joshua               TX    US      0:34:11.11 0:34:11.11 11:02 57  45.4       16       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     6        50-59 Male 5K          
41    787 Annette Loofe         F      Newark               TX    US      0:34:15.14 0:34:15.14 11:03 59  53.5       25       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     5        50-59 Female 5K        
42    794 Matthew Martin        M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:34:20.49 0:34:20.49 11:05 33  38.1       17       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     2        30-39 Male 5K          
43    743 Samone Donald         F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:34:52.51 0:34:52.51 11:15 29  42.2       26       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     2        20-29 Female 5K        
44    775 Julie Hoh             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:34:54.55 0:34:54.55 11:16 56  50.6       27       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     6        50-59 Female 5K        
45    776 Chasity Hubacek       F      Burleson             TX    US      0:34:55.87 0:34:55.87 11:16 41  43.5       28       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     6        40-49 Female 5K        
46    105 Bonita Rogers         F      Mckinney             TX    US      0:35:15.02 0:35:15.02 11:22 57  50.7       29       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     7        50-59 Female 5K        
47    805 Debbie Morgan         F      Joshua               TX    US      0:35:45.80 0:35:45.80 11:32 52  47.1       30       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     8        50-59 Female 5K        
48    830 Erin Roberts          F      The Colony           TX    US      0:36:13.08 0:36:13.08 11:41 23  40.6       31       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     3        20-29 Female 5K        
49    733 Stephanie CLAYTON     F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:36:53.15 0:36:53.15 11:54 52  45.7       32       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     9        50-59 Female 5K        
50    809 Donnetta Norris       F      Mansfield            TX    US      0:37:00.45 0:37:00.45 11:56 49  44.1       33       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     7        40-49 Female 5K        
51    790 Molly Mackdanz        F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:37:20.03 0:37:20.03 12:03 50  44.2       34       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     10       50-59 Female 5K        
52    730 Kellye Carver         F      Mansfield            TX    US      0:37:52.28 0:37:52.28 12:13 33  38.9       35       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     13       30-39 Female 5K        
53    788 Reina Looper          F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:37:55.44 0:37:55.44 12:14 25  38.8       36       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     4        20-29 Female 5K        
54    708 Cassie Baas           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:38:01.89 0:38:01.89 12:16 47  42.0       37       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     8        40-49 Female 5K        
55    759 Donna Goulet          F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:38:07.45 0:38:07.45 12:18 52  44.2       38       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     11       50-59 Female 5K        
56    777 Kelsye Jefferson      F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:38:12.95 0:38:12.95 12:20 53  44.6       39       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     12       50-59 Female 5K        
57    836 Dennis Salcedo        M      Coppell              TX    US      0:38:27.53 0:38:27.53 12:24 50  38.2       18       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     7        50-59 Male 5K          
58    847 Allen Taylor          M      Blue Ridge           TX    US      0:38:51.08 0:38:51.08 12:32 33  33.7       19       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     3        30-39 Male 5K          
59    789 Julissa Lopez         F      Hurst                TX    US      0:39:10.47 0:39:10.47 12:38 49  41.7       40       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     9        40-49 Female 5K        
60    746 Robert Durin          M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:39:31.69 0:39:31.69 12:45 68  43.1       20       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     1        60-69 Male 5K          
61    846 Lindsey Tanoff        F      Dallas               TX    US      0:39:42.91 0:39:42.91 12:49 31  37.0       41       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     14       30-39 Female 5K        
62    889 Britzey Sanchez       F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:39:48.00 0:39:48.00 12:50 21  37.0       42       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     5        20-29 Female 5K        
63    796 Keri Maxwell          F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      0:39:51.95 0:39:51.95 12:52 45  39.3       43       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     10       40-49 Female 5K        
64    808 Cindy Norris          F      Bedford              TX    US      0:40:20.57 0:40:20.57 13:01 67  50.3       44       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     1        60-69 Female 5K        
65    818 Javier Perez          M      Dallas               TX    US      0:40:26.88 0:40:26.88 13:03 40  33.8       21       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     4        40-49 Male 5K          
66    784 Jared Kronawitter     M      Bedford              TX    US      0:40:32.99 0:40:32.99 13:05 32  32.1       22       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     4        30-39 Male 5K          
67    750 Tracy Fausak          F      Corinth              TX    US      0:41:03.11 0:41:03.11 13:15 54  42.0       45       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     13       50-59 Female 5K        
68    799 Kristin Mendoza       F      Denton               TX    US      0:41:04.18 0:41:04.18 13:15 30  35.8       46       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     15       30-39 Female 5K        
69    725 Lauren Calvey         F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:41:11.52 0:41:11.52 13:17 33  35.8       47       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     16       30-39 Female 5K        
70    858 Stephanie Werner      F      Arlington            TX    US      0:41:19.46 0:41:19.46 13:20 55  42.2       48       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     14       50-59 Female 5K        
71    813 Florence Olugbuyi     F      Arlington            TX    US      0:41:24.57 0:41:24.57 13:21 36  35.9       49       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     17       30-39 Female 5K        
72    798 Abigail Mcmanigal     F      BLUE RIDGE           TX    US      0:41:33.38 0:41:33.38 13:24 34  35.6       50       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     18       30-39 Female 5K        
73    823 Cindy Ramirez         F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:42:29.40 0:42:29.40 13:42 62  44.7       51       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     2        60-69 Female 5K        
74    864 P Hooper              M      Coppell              TX    US      0:42:44.63 0:42:44.63 13:47 54  35.5       23       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     8        50-59 Male 5K          
75    745 Janet Drake           F      Arlington            TX    US      0:43:21.40 0:43:21.40 13:59 67  46.8       52       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     3        60-69 Female 5K        
76    712 Mitchell Barlow       M      Arlington            TX    US      0:43:34.83 0:43:34.83 14:03 42  31.8       24       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     5        40-49 Male 5K          
77    837 Jennifer Salcedo      F      Coppell              TX    US      0:44:14.37 0:44:14.37 14:16 46  35.8       53       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     11       40-49 Female 5K        
78    868 Morgan Trankel        F      Grand prairie        TX    US      0:44:26.68 0:44:26.68 14:20 30  33.1       54       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     19       30-39 Female 5K        
79    742 Felicia Delk          F      North Richland Hills TX    US      0:44:58.80 0:44:58.80 14:31 42  34.0       55       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     12       40-49 Female 5K        
80    834 Tammie Rowlett        F      Burleson             TX    US      0:45:05.26 0:45:05.26 14:33 44  34.5       56       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     13       40-49 Female 5K        
81    761 Mary Granados         F      Irving               TX    US      0:45:12.68 0:45:12.68 14:35 40  33.4       57       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     14       40-49 Female 5K        
82    755 Barbara Gonzales      F      Irving               TX    US      0:45:16.15 0:45:16.15 14:36 49  36.1       58       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     15       40-49 Female 5K        
83    773 Anthony Hernandez     M      Dallas               TX    US      0:45:33.14 0:45:33.14 14:42 27  28.4       25       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     5        20-29 Male 5K          
84    760 Eric Granados         M      Irving               TX    US      0:45:34.06 0:45:34.06 14:42 14  30.0       26       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     1        11-14 Male 5K          
85    711 Jennifer Barlow       F      Arlington            TX    US      0:46:03.93 0:46:03.93 14:52 41  33.0       59       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     16       40-49 Female 5K        
86    735 Isabel Coss           F      Dallas               TX    US      0:46:07.14 0:46:07.14 14:53 32  31.9       60       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     20       30-39 Female 5K        
87    782 Michelle Kiedinger    F      Burleson             TX    US      0:46:11.32 0:46:11.32 14:54 43  33.4       61       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     17       40-49 Female 5K        
88    714 A. Bell               M      Fort PolkFort Polk   LA    US      0:46:22.76 0:46:22.76 14:58 9   35.0       27       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     1        10 and under Male 5K   
89    715 Anthony Bell          M      Fort PolkFort Polk   LA    US      0:46:24.05 0:46:24.05 14:58 37  28.8       28       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     5        30-39 Male 5K          
90    801 Anonymous Participant F                                 US      0:46:50.69 0:46:50.69 15:07 51  35.6       62       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     15       50-59 Female 5K        
91    802 Anonymous Participant M                                 US      0:46:51.89 0:46:51.89 15:07 61  34.2       29       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     2        60-69 Male 5K          
92    857 Kenneth Werner        M      Arlington            TX    US      0:47:02.23 0:47:02.23 15:10 54  32.2       30       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     9        50-59 Male 5K          
93    812 Carmen Oliver         F      Bedford              TX    US      0:47:07.92 0:47:07.92 15:12 45  33.3       63       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     18       40-49 Female 5K        
94    825 Bobby Ray             M      Joshua               TX    US      0:47:20.33 0:47:20.33 15:16 56  32.5       31       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     10       50-59 Male 5K          
95    859 Maggie Wolters        F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:47:49.99 0:47:49.99 15:26 49  34.1       64       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     19       40-49 Female 5K        
96    762 Beverly Green         F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:48:18.22 0:48:18.22 15:35 48  33.4       65       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     20       40-49 Female 5K        
97    751 Lisa Francis          F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:48:19.26 0:48:19.26 15:35 57  37.0       66       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     16       50-59 Female 5K        
98    717 Y. Bell               F      Fort PolkFort Polk   LA    US      0:48:30.65 0:48:30.65 15:39 10  35.7       67       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     1        10 and under Female 5K 
99    807 Yamel Munoz           F      Fort PolkFort Polk   LA    US      0:48:31.71 0:48:31.71 15:39 34  30.5       68       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     21       30-39 Female 5K        
100   795 Maria Martinez        F      Dallas               TX    US      0:48:33.78 0:48:33.78 15:40 33  30.4       69       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     22       30-39 Female 5K        
101   855 Z. Washington         F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:48:39.47 0:48:39.47 15:42 11  34.6       70       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     2        11-14 Female 5K        
102   811 Monika Nowakowska     F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:48:40.50 0:48:40.50 15:42 33  30.3       71       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     23       30-39 Female 5K        
103   853 Q. Washington         M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:48:46.89 0:48:46.89 15:44 12  29.5       32       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     2        11-14 Male 5K          
104   720 Missi Boatwright      F      Cleburne             TX    US      0:49:03.68 0:49:03.68 15:50 39  30.6       72       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     24       30-39 Female 5K        
105   703 Wilma Allen           F      Desoto               TX    US      0:49:53.05 0:49:53.05 16:06 52  33.8       73       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     17       50-59 Female 5K        
106   829 Rebekah Reinoehl      F      Haltom City          TX    US      0:49:55.88 0:49:55.88 16:06 23  29.5       74       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     6        20-29 Female 5K        
107   744 Edward Drake          M      Arlington            TX    US      0:50:11.77 0:50:11.77 16:12 71  35.1       33       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     1        70 and over Male 5K    
108   727 Alfonso Cantu         M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:50:16.59 0:50:16.59 16:13 42  27.5       34       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     6        40-49 Male 5K          
109   726 Abbey Cantu           F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:50:17.86 0:50:17.86 16:14 37  29.7       75       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     25       30-39 Female 5K        
110   865 Kayla Tanzini         F      Cleburne             TX    US      0:50:30.83 0:50:30.83 16:18 28  29.1       76       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     7        20-29 Female 5K        
111   763 Yolanda Green         F      Desoto               TX    US      0:50:32.46 0:50:32.46 16:18 61  37.1       77       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     4        60-69 Female 5K        
112   819 Morgan Pryor          F      Desoto               TX    US      0:50:33.68 0:50:33.68 16:19 18  29.2       78       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     1        15-19 Female 5K        
113   791 Amaechi Madueke       M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:50:48.74 0:50:48.74 16:23 43  27.4       35       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     7        40-49 Male 5K          
114   792 Nkechi Madueke        F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:50:50.43 0:50:50.43 16:24 41  29.9       79       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     21       40-49 Female 5K        
115   803 Jamie Moilanen        F      Bedford              TX    US      0:51:28.32 0:51:28.32 16:36 48  31.4       80       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     22       40-49 Female 5K        
116   732 Susana Cigarroa       F      Crowley              TX    US      0:51:34.15 0:51:34.15 16:38 40  29.3       81       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     23       40-49 Female 5K        
117   832 Jeremy Roca           M      Alvarado             TX    US      0:51:40.87 0:51:40.87 16:40 22  25.0       36       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     6        20-29 Male 5K          
118   705 Hector Amaya          M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:52:22.66 0:52:22.66 16:54 20  24.7       37       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     7        20-29 Male 5K          
119   752 Selena Garcia         F      Dallas               TX    US      0:52:28.41 0:52:28.41 16:56 24  28.0       82       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     8        20-29 Female 5K        
120   840 Ruben Sauceda         M      Dallas               TX    US      0:52:40.50 0:52:40.50 17:00 42  26.3       38       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     8        40-49 Male 5K          
121   707 Angela Baas           F      Arlington            TX    US      0:53:17.90 0:53:17.90 17:12 52  31.6       83       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     18       50-59 Female 5K        
122   709 Mitzi Baas            F      Rockwall             TX    US      0:53:18.83 0:53:18.83 17:12 51  31.3       84       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     19       50-59 Female 5K        
123   824 Ray Ramirez           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:53:35.92 0:53:35.92 17:17 56  28.7       39       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     11       50-59 Male 5K          
124   769 A. Henderson          M      Joshua               TX    US      0:53:37.06 0:53:37.06 17:18 11  27.8       40       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     3        11-14 Male 5K          
125   721 Larissa Borja         F      Arlington            TX    US      0:53:58.74 0:53:58.74 17:25 20  27.3       85       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     9        20-29 Female 5K        
126   770 B. Henderson          M      Joshua               TX    US      0:54:43.06 0:54:43.06 17:39 10  28.3       41       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     2        10 and under Male 5K   
127   783 Meagan Klein          F      Joshua               TX    US      0:54:46.63 0:54:46.63 17:40 35  27.0       86       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     26       30-39 Female 5K        
128   771 S. Henderson          F      Joshua               TX    US      0:54:54.93 0:54:54.93 17:43 12  29.9       87       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     3        11-14 Female 5K        
129   826 Brandi Reinacher      F      Arlington            TX    US      0:55:33.13 0:55:33.13 17:55 35  26.7       88       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     27       30-39 Female 5K        
130   827 Justin Reinacher      M      Arlington            TX    US      0:55:34.59 0:55:34.59 17:56 39  24.4       42       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     6        30-39 Male 5K          
131   866 Veronica Molina       F      Arlington            TX    US      0:56:18.35 0:56:18.35 18:10 40  26.9       89       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     24       40-49 Female 5K        
132   835 Stephanie Rozier      F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      0:56:49.20 0:56:49.20 18:20 43  27.1       90       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     25       40-49 Female 5K        
133   851 Yolanda Veloz         F      Burleson             TX    US      0:56:50.36 0:56:50.36 18:20 49  28.7       91       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     26       40-49 Female 5K        
134   754 Veronica Gomez        F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:56:54.01 0:56:54.01 18:21 29  25.9       92       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     10       20-29 Female 5K        
135   704 Corinda Allman        F      Arlington            TX    US      0:56:55.13 0:56:55.13 18:22 50  29.0       93       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     20       50-59 Female 5K        
136   861 I. Espinosa           F      Aubrey               TX    US      0:56:57.34 0:56:57.34 18:22 9   31.3       94       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     2        10 and under Female 5K 
137   863 Brandon Espinosa      M      Aubrey               TX    US      0:56:58.43 0:56:58.43 18:23 30  22.8       43       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     7        30-39 Male 5K          
138   831 Felicia Robinson      F      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:57:56.23 0:57:56.23 18:41 43  26.6       95       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     27       40-49 Female 5K        
139   850 Rosalinda Vela        F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:58:28.65 0:58:28.65 18:52 40  25.9       96       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     28       40-49 Female 5K        
140   841 Selena Sauceda        F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:59:36.74 0:59:36.74 19:14 25  24.7       97       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     11       20-29 Female 5K        
141   842 GARY SCHEPF           M      Irving               TX    US      0:59:50.40 0:59:50.40 19:18 64  27.5       44       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     3        60-69 Male 5K          
142   740 Melissa DeAlva        F      Arlington            TX    US      1:00:45.93 1:00:45.93 19:36 32  24.2       98       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     28       30-39 Female 5K        
143   852 Cynthia Villarreal    F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:00:46.90 1:00:46.90 19:36 51  27.4       99       Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     21       50-59 Female 5K        
144   739 Walter Culpepper      M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:00:52.46 1:00:52.46 19:38 66  27.5       45       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     4        60-69 Male 5K          
145   779 Teena Kabetzke        F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:00:53.48 1:00:53.48 19:39 60  30.4       100      Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     5        60-69 Female 5K        
146   804 Oscar Morales         M      Irving               TX    US      1:02:00.02 1:02:00.02 20:00 28  20.9       46       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     8        20-29 Male 5K          
147   817 Jhonny Orellana       M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:04:24.00 1:04:24.00 20:46 34  20.4       47       Overall Male Winner    
                                                                                                                     8        30-39 Male 5K          
148   816 Erica Orellana        F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:04:34.07 1:04:34.07 20:50 34  22.9       101      Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     29       30-39 Female 5K        
149   785 Mindy Lam             F      Arlington            TX    US      1:05:07.99 1:05:07.99 21:01 27  22.6       102      Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     12       20-29 Female 5K        
149   848 Rita Townsend         F      Red Oak              TX    US      1:27:01.56 1:27:01.56 28:04 53  19.6       105      Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     23       50-59 Female 5K        
150   774 Becky Hicklin         F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:07:25.99 1:07:25.99 21:45 42  22.7       103      Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     29       40-49 Female 5K        
151   736 Elizabeth Cothran     F      Mesquite             TX    US      1:07:27.17 1:07:27.17 21:46 54  25.6       104      Overall Female Winner  
                                                                                                                     22       50-59 Female 5K        


Overall Male Winner
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Alex Oranday 814 21  1       Grand Prairie TX US 22:26.2 


Overall Female Winner
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Juliet Haitz 766 30  2       Southlake TX US 22:50.81 


10 and under Male 5K
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location                 Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ======================== ======== 
1     A. Bell      714 9   88      Fort PolkFort Polk LA US 46:22.76 
2     B. Henderson 770 10  126     Joshua TX US             54:43.06 


10 and under Female 5K
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location                 Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ======================== ======== 
1     Y. Bell     717 10  98      Fort PolkFort Polk LA US 48:30.65 
2     I. Espinosa 861 9   136     Aubrey TX US             56:57.34 


11-14 Male 5K
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Eric Granados 760 14  84      Irving TX US        45:34.06 
2     Q. Washington 853 12  103     Grand Prairie TX US 48:46.89 
3     A. Henderson  769 11  124     Joshua TX US        53:37.06 


11-14 Female 5K
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Isabelle Turner 849 13  11      Justin TX US        27:11.71 
2     Z. Washington   855 11  101     Grand Prairie TX US 48:39.47 
3     S. Henderson    771 12  128     Joshua TX US        54:54.93 


15-19 Male 5K
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Brayan Sarabia 839 15  16      Grand Prairie TX US 28:14.94 


15-19 Female 5K
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Morgan Pryor 819 18  112     Desoto TX US 50:33.68 


20-29 Male 5K
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Anthony Ramirez  822 29  5       Grand Prairie TX US 24:51.51 
2     Eduardo Cruz     738 25  6       Alvarado TX US      25:36.09 
3     Michael Reinoehl 828 24  23      Fort Worth TX US    30:49.74 


20-29 Female 5K
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Kaitlin Guy   765 23  37      Bedford TX US       33:17.13 
2     Samone Donald 743 29  43      Grand Prairie TX US 34:52.51 
3     Erin Roberts  830 23  48      The Colony TX US    36:13.08 


30-39 Male 5K
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Sean Chavez    731 39  21      Mansfield TX US     30:14.11 
2     Matthew Martin 794 33  42      Grand Prairie TX US 34:20.49 
3     Allen Taylor   847 33  58      Blue Ridge TX US    38:51.08 


30-39 Female 5K
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Roxanna Sierra       845 33  4       Grand Prairie TX US 24:33.22 
2     Marla Carney Edmonds 728 33  7       Fort Worth TX US    26:25.81 
3     Katlyn Busby         724 31  12      Arlington TX US     27:16.42 


40-49 Male 5K
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Juan Borja     862 46  8       Arlington TX US     26:40.62 
2     Marcus Sanchez 867 44  22      Grand prairie TX US 30:19.04 
3     Michael Keys   781 48  26      Azle TX US          31:06.07 


40-49 Female 5K
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Veronica Durin 747 42  18      Grand Prairie TX US 28:40.07 
2     Cat Milian     800 42  25      Sachse TX US        31:02.81 
3     Debra Seeley   844 49  33      Waxahachie TX US    32:17.36 


50-59 Male 5K
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Robert McAlear 797 50  3       Sachse TX US     24:22.01 
2     Mitch Bennett  718 55  9       Mc Gregor TX US  26:51.86 
3     Ernest Oranday 815 51  10      Chesapeake VA US 26:53.42 


50-59 Female 5K
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Brenda Aguilar    700 50  17      Keller TX US 28:31.52 
2     Monica Blackburn  719 57  27      Austin TX US 31:40.29 
3     Jennifer Schumann 843 56  28      Conroe TX US 31:44.45 


60-69 Male 5K
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Robert Durin          746 68  60      Grand Prairie TX US 39:31.69 
2     Anonymous Participant 802 61  91        US                46:51.89 
3     GARY SCHEPF           842 64  141     Irving TX US        59:50.40 


60-69 Female 5K
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Cindy Norris  808 67  64      Bedford TX US    40:20.57 
2     Cindy Ramirez 823 62  73      Fort Worth TX US 42:29.40 
3     Janet Drake   745 67  75      Arlington TX US  43:21.40 


70 and over Male 5K
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Edward Drake 744 71  107     Arlington TX US 50:11.77 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.