Results For
Women Running 5k, 10k and 15k has gone Virtual!

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Age Group Place Bib Number Participant Name     City                 State Age Group Description Gun Time  Chip Time 
============== =============== ========== ==================== ==================== ===== ===================== ========= ========= 
1              1               3131       Laura Harlett        Grapevine            TX    F Open                0:46:27.0 0:46:22.8 
2              1               2793       Unknown Partic. 2793                            M 0-99                0:51:28.6 0:47:09.3 
3              1               3003       Vanessa Reese        Celina               TX    F 25-29               0:48:39.3 0:48:35.3 
4              2               3066       Kayla Sullivan       Flower Mound         TX    F 25-29               0:48:57.7 0:48:55.0 
5              1               3063       Laura Jo Brown       Euless               TX    F 35-39               0:49:16.7 0:49:09.5 
6              1               3056       Brittany Musgrave    Keller               TX    F Mast                0:50:47.2 0:50:31.0 
7              1               3103       Angela Roberts       Lewisville           TX    F 40-44               0:51:44.9 0:51:32.7 
8              1               3000       Davina Nichols       Keller               TX    F 45-49               0:52:03.4 0:51:43.4 
9              1               3077       Stacy Crouse         Ponder               TX    F GNDMST              0:51:58.3 0:51:54.1 
10             2               3001       Hillarie Van Zanten  Keller               TX    F 45-49               0:52:24.2 0:52:04.4 
11             2               3034       Eunice Allen         Dallas               TX    F 40-44               0:52:27.1 0:52:23.1 
12             3               3055       Melissa McKibben     Keller               TX    F 45-49               0:54:21.6 0:54:01.1 
13             1               3061       Kiley Pearson        Gordonville          TX    F 30-34               0:55:00.6 0:54:42.4 
14             2               3027       Kelly Caldwell       Keller               TX    F 35-39               0:55:00.6 0:54:43.5 
15             3               3018       Lilly Aguilar        North Richland Hills TX    F 35-39               0:54:59.7 0:54:46.1 
16             3               3025       Devri Pitts          Keller               TX    F 40-44               0:55:05.3 0:54:56.1 
17             1               3037       Macy Hetisimer       Grapevine            TX    F 1-14                0:55:35.4 0:55:23.7 
18             4               3093       Michelle Carter      Colleyville          TX    F 35-39               0:57:05.4 0:56:53.1 
19             1               3141       Iris Giger           Southlake            TX    F 50-54               0:57:15.4 0:56:59.9 
20             2               3020       Christy Mathson      North Richland Hills TX    F 50-54               0:57:24.4 0:57:09.4 
21             2               3057       Rebecca Wondra       Fort Worth           TX    F 30-34               0:58:35.8 0:58:19.2 
22             4               3030       Janise Spikes        Sachse               TX    F 40-44               0:58:27.2 0:58:22.8 
23             4               3116       Ermelinda Perez      Mckinney             TX    F 45-49               0:58:41.6 0:58:36.7 
24             3               3091       Jessica Craig        Keller               TX    F 25-29               0:58:46.9 0:58:41.2 
25             1               3097       Dianna Saunders      Keller               TX    F 55-59               0:58:49.6 0:58:43.2 
26             5               3024       Carlie Burckhard     Grapevine            TX    F 40-44               0:59:21.2 0:59:10.5 
27             6               3096       Erica Bribiesca      Keller               TX    F 40-44               0:59:16.4 0:59:10.5 
28             3               3042       Carolyn Martinez     Flower Mound         TX    F 50-54               0:59:50.3 0:59:26.8 
29             4               3078       Maria Fernandez      Miami                FL    F 25-29               0:59:48.6 0:59:39.2 
30             7               3019       Jessica Simmons      North Richland Hills TX    F 40-44               1:00:07.4 0:59:52.1 
31             5               3023       Christine Kimball    Keller               TX    F 45-49               1:00:03.7 0:59:53.3 
32             8               3073       Jenny Vidotto        Southlake            TX    F 40-44               1:00:15.2 1:00:02.5 
33             9               3050       Kimberly johnson     Argyle               TX    F 40-44               1:00:49.2 1:00:39.8 
34             5               3109       Deanna Hill          Justin               TX    F 35-39               1:01:06.6 1:00:55.7 
35             4               3032       Sharon Jones-Scaife  Sachse               TX    F 50-54               1:01:11.3 1:01:07.1 
36             2               3002       Karen Randall        Celina               TX    F 55-59               1:01:34.8 1:01:30.9 
37             3               3107       Veronica Solis       Fort Worth           TX    F 30-34               1:01:51.1 1:01:43.9 
38             3               3142       Michelle Adams       Flower Mound         TX    F 55-59               1:01:56.0 1:01:47.8 
39             6               3035       Angela Hetisimer     Grapevine            TX    F 45-49               1:02:25.3 1:02:12.9 
40             6               3014       Tana Seward          Roanoke              TX    F 35-39               1:02:41.6 1:02:17.7 
41             7               3021       Melissa Klein        Haslet               TX    F 45-49               1:02:42.4 1:02:27.2 
42             10              3081       Kate Ashley          Keller               TX    F 40-44               1:02:37.9 1:02:32.8 
43             7               3008       Sarah Phillips       Argyle               TX    F 35-39               1:02:55.8 1:02:46.0 
44             4               3108       Jessica Rossman      Fort Worth           TX    F 30-34               1:03:07.2 1:02:56.5 
45             11              3017       April Adams          Keller               TX    F 40-44               1:03:12.1 1:02:59.0 
46             8               3143       Becky Duesman        The Colony           TX    F 45-49               1:03:10.0 1:03:01.2 
47             1               3095       Hope Morantes        Irving               TX    F 20-24               1:03:39.9 1:03:30.0 
48             8               3049       Crystal Millican     Fort Worth           TX    F 35-39               1:04:07.4 1:03:48.0 
49             12              3144       Mindi Fisher         Frisco               TX    F 40-44               1:04:20.3 1:04:11.3 
50             4               3080       yvonne milord        Fort Worth           TX    F 55-59               1:04:35.5 1:04:19.1 
51             5               3148       Emily Daw            Fort Worth           TX    F 30-34               1:04:46.5 1:04:30.7 
52             6               3139       Brittany Cecenas     Bedford              TX    F 30-34               1:05:30.0 1:05:13.3 
53             5               3129       Toni Hatchett        Desoto               TX    F 50-54               1:05:39.5 1:05:17.6 
54             6               3127       Marilyn McAdams      Corsicana            TX    F 50-54               1:05:39.3 1:05:17.7 
55             13              3136       Sarah Engel          Southlake            TX    F 40-44               1:05:34.3 1:05:18.3 
56             9               3068       Robin Garner         Keller               TX    F 45-49               1:05:56.1 1:05:47.6 
57             7               3053       Genevieve Hartline   Bedford              TX    F 30-34               1:06:10.8 1:06:02.5 
58             2               2828       Unknown Partic. 2828                            M 0-99                1:11:25.5 1:06:15.3 
59             9               3047       Desiree Weiche       Fort Worth           TX    F 35-39               1:06:54.8 1:06:37.3 
60             10              3045       Emily Seamster       Fort Worth           TX    F 35-39               1:06:55.2 1:06:38.3 
61             7               3102       Dawn Brown           Roanoke              TX    F 50-54               1:06:55.6 1:06:42.2 
62             10              3101       Nichole Starke       Keller               TX    F 45-49               1:07:04.1 1:06:54.6 
63             11              3110       Darla Hakanson       Decatur              TX    F 45-49               1:07:15.6 1:07:01.5 
64             12              3015       Renee Baskey         Arlington            TX    F 45-49               1:07:27.1 1:07:02.7 
65             11              3071       Paola Melo-Ventura   Colleyville          TX    F 35-39               1:07:44.4 1:07:31.9 
66             13              3140       Monique Murga        keller               TX    F 45-49               1:07:44.7 1:07:35.1 
67             14              3011       Sylvia Casarez       JustinJustin         TX    F 45-49               1:08:12.2 1:07:46.2 
68             14              3016       Yanna Williams       Fort Worth           TX    F 40-44               1:07:56.5 1:07:46.7 
69             5               3075       Carol Hammack        Westlake             TX    F 55-59               1:08:05.0 1:07:50.7 
70             8               3100       Rebecca Edwards      Euless               TX    F 50-54               1:08:10.4 1:07:55.1 
71             15              3028       Alicia Blake         Keller               TX    F 45-49               1:08:17.1 1:08:01.2 
72             8               3085       Aubin Leite          Fort Worth           TX    F 30-34               1:08:41.9 1:08:25.4 
73             16              3036       LaVette Murphy       Allen                TX    F 45-49               1:08:38.4 1:08:31.5 
74             1               3137       Rita MacKubbin       Springtown           TX    F 70-99               1:09:31.8 1:09:12.0 
75             6               3113       Karen Jones          Flower Mound         TX    F 55-59               1:09:44.3 1:09:20.6 
76             17              3005       Estella Saavedra     Haslet               TX    F 45-49               1:14:03.3 1:09:56.3 
77             18              3041       Nicole Helms         Lewisville           TX    F 45-49               1:10:46.3 1:10:19.5 
78             12              3123       Somer Webb           Dallas               TX    F 35-39               1:11:06.7 1:10:51.7 
79             9               3122       Kathy Tiritilli      Dallas               TX    F 50-54               1:11:06.9 1:10:52.1 
80             19              3038       Tara Thompson        Garland              TX    F 45-49               1:11:27.0 1:11:22.9 
81             10              3074       Donna Thompson       Haslet               TX    F 50-54               1:12:19.1 1:12:06.6 
82             9               3046       Jennifer Siehling    Fort Worth           TX    F 30-34               1:12:29.7 1:12:11.3 
83             15              3106       Patricia Foster      Keller               TX    F 40-44               1:13:44.3 1:12:16.4 
84             20              3105       Arlene Menchaca      Keller               TX    F 45-49               1:14:07.9 1:12:42.3 
85             13              3125       Shannon Spaulding    Grapevine            TX    F 35-39               1:13:12.8 1:13:05.6 
86             7               3031       Bonita Rogers        Mckinney             TX    F 55-59               1:13:24.0 1:13:17.9 
87             11              3118       Karen Wilson         Plano                TX    F 50-54               1:13:51.3 1:13:33.0 
88             1               3120       Kathie McWhorter     Allen                TX    F 60-64               1:14:22.6 1:14:00.8 
89             2               3121       Treva Grenard        Allen                TX    F 60-64               1:14:22.6 1:14:01.0 
90             21              3098       Kem Clack Sims       Coppell              TX    F 45-49               1:14:23.5 1:14:02.7 
91             16              3112       Miriam Mejia         Fort Worth           TX    F 40-44               1:14:15.9 1:14:08.1 
92             10              3086       Laura Perez          Fort Worth           TX    F 30-34               1:14:48.1 1:14:40.0 
93             14              3147       Marisol Tellez       Fort Worth           TX    F 35-39               1:14:48.1 1:14:40.3 
94             22              3090       Pam Cipriani         Keller               TX    F 45-49               1:14:57.0 1:14:51.7 
95             3               3064       Beverly Mavis        Colleyville          TX    F 60-64               1:15:05.3 1:14:53.5 
96             11              3054       Katie Cooper         Euless               TX    F 30-34               1:15:11.8 1:15:03.9 
97             12              3026       Deb Hunt             Carrollton           TX    F 50-54               1:15:25.7 1:15:10.3 
98             13              3084       Dawn Boyd            Keller               TX    F 50-54               1:15:45.1 1:15:25.4 
99             23              3007       Marsha Gossett       Shady Shores         TX    F 45-49               1:15:36.7 1:15:26.7 
100            15              3132       Charmaine Bailey     North Richland Hills TX    F 35-39               1:15:51.2 1:15:27.5 
101            17              3151       Lacy Whitton         Rhome                TX    F 40-44               1:16:22.3 1:15:56.7 
102            18              3062       Mistie Lewis         Rhome                TX    F 40-44               1:16:32.4 1:16:06.4 
103            5               3145       Taylor McCraw        Argyle               TX    F 25-29               1:16:54.6 1:16:33.5 
104            6               3146       Devanie Cantrell     Argyle               TX    F 25-29               1:16:55.1 1:16:33.6 
105            19              3087       Christina Salcido    Keller               TX    F 40-44               1:16:51.5 1:16:46.4 
106            16              3004       Chantelle Weiss      Flower Mound         TX    F 35-39               1:17:31.3 1:17:22.5 
107            12              3114       Nancy Magdaleno      Fort Worth           TX    F 30-34               1:17:51.5 1:17:46.6 
108            17              3126       Serena Camacho       Little Elm           TX    F 35-39               1:18:16.5 1:18:03.9 
109            24              3111       Christina Rodriguez  Fort Worth           TX    F 45-49               1:18:48.3 1:18:40.6 
110            25              3119       Alexia Rodriguez     Plano                TX    F 45-49               1:19:21.4 1:19:03.0 
111            4               3076       Nora Castaneda       Colleyville          TX    F 60-64               1:19:28.2 1:19:16.6 
112            26              3128       Jessica DeLeon       Denton               TX    F 45-49               1:19:47.8 1:19:31.0 
113            13              3043       China Santamaria     San Antonio          TX    F 30-34               1:20:06.5 1:19:48.9 
114            18              3150       Elisabeth Kaylor     Roanoke              TX    F 35-39               1:20:21.9 1:20:03.4 
115            1               3033       Lynda Tilley         Frisco               TX    F 65-69               1:20:14.4 1:20:06.4 
116            8               3006       Lynda Horn           Arlington            TX    F 55-59               1:24:40.0 1:20:32.5 
117            20              3149       Vanessa Brandt       Keller               TX    F 40-44               1:22:17.6 1:21:58.1 
118            27              3124       Traci Rodney         Grapevine            TX    F 45-49               1:22:31.0 1:22:15.9 
119            3               3152       Unknown Partic. 3152                            M 0-99                1:23:33.5 1:23:29.2 
120            14              3153       Tejasvi Gundapuneedi Flower Mound         TX    F 30-34               1:24:09.0 1:23:31.7 
121            14              3040       Sheila Wilson        Richardson           TX    F 50-54               1:24:01.4 1:23:55.1 
122            9               3039       Delores Lewis        Garland              TX    F 55-59               1:24:01.9 1:23:56.4 
123            28              3133       Julissa Lopez        hurst                TX    F 45-49               1:25:39.8 1:25:15.6 
124            29              3099       Shannon Dean         Lewisville           TX    F 45-49               1:25:49.9 1:25:29.5 
125            30              3134       Victoria McCarter    Ardmore              OK    F 45-49               1:27:34.1 1:27:24.2 
126            15              3052       Kelli Pieschel       Lewisville           TX    F 50-54               1:29:12.7 1:29:04.9 
127            21              3022       Patti Gibson         Roanoke              TX    F 40-44               1:29:55.0 1:29:39.1 
128            31              3013       Valerie Myers        North Richland Hills TX    F 45-49               1:30:12.9 1:29:45.6 
129            32              3048       Kandy Ross           Arlington            TX    F 45-49               1:30:26.9 1:30:15.6 
130            22              3138       Wendy Sanchez        Fort Worth           TX    F 40-44               1:31:11.9 1:30:55.2 
131            2               3069       S. Spurlock          Southlake            TX    F 1-14                1:31:07.3 1:31:04.2 
132            16              3070       Devika Seth          Southlake            TX    F 50-54               1:32:34.7 1:32:29.8 
133            17              3094       Dana Wright          Sanger               TX    F 50-54               1:35:08.8 1:34:46.1 
134            33              3044       Mira Vela            Robstown             TX    F 45-49               1:42:07.7 1:41:48.8 
135            34              3009       Lisa Byers           Saginaw              TX    F 45-49               1:44:18.2 1:44:04.8 
136            35              3010       Amy Sears            Mansfield            TX    F 45-49               1:44:19.7 1:44:05.6 
137            36              3012       Christie Pitman      Mansfield            TX    F 45-49               1:44:19.0 1:44:05.8 
138            37              3079       Deanna Arndt         Fort Worth           TX    F 45-49               1:44:49.5 1:44:20.8 
139            7               3067       Lauren Hawke         Plano                TX    F 25-29               1:44:42.5 1:44:36.1 
140            10              3065       Debra Sullivan       Flower Mound         TX    F 55-59               1:44:44.0 1:44:44.0 
141            2               3072       carmen santiago      Southlake            TX    F 65-69               1:46:24.5 1:46:13.5 
142            19              3130       Kate Kayser          Fort Worth           TX    F 35-39               1:52:22.9 1:51:58.7 
143            20              3092       Mindy Sanchez        Keller               TX    F 35-39               1:52:24.4 1:51:59.8 
144            11              3058       Renee Fair           Hurst                TX    F 55-59               1:54:04.8 1:53:42.6 
145            38              3059       Amy Kirkpatrick      North Richland Hills TX    F 45-49               1:54:05.6 1:53:43.6 
146            39              3115       Shannon Crothers     Arlington            TX    F 45-49               1:56:30.9 1:55:58.2 
147            2               3117       Karinda Crothers     Arlington            TX    F 20-24               1:56:30.9 1:55:58.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Laura Harlett 3131 33  1       F      Grapevine TX US 46:22.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Brittany Musgrave 3056 40  6       F      Keller TX US 50:31 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Stacy Crouse 3077 51  9       F      Ponder TX US 51:54.1 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Macy Hetisimer 3037 14  17      F      Grapevine TX US 55:23.7   
2     S. Spurlock    3069 9   131     F      Southlake TX US 1:31:04.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Hope Morantes    3095 21  47      F      Irving TX US    1:03:30.0 
2     Karinda Crothers 3117 20  147     F      Arlington TX US 1:55:58.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Vanessa Reese  3003 25  3       F      Celina TX US       48:35.3 
2     Kayla Sullivan 3066 25  4       F      Flower Mound TX US 48:55.0 
3     Jessica Craig  3091 29  24      F      Keller TX US       58:41.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kiley Pearson  3061 34  13      F      Gordonville TX US 54:42.4   
2     Rebecca Wondra 3057 33  21      F      Fort Worth TX US  58:19.2   
3     Veronica Solis 3107 31  37      F      Fort Worth TX US  1:01:43.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Laura Jo Brown 3063 38  5       F      Euless TX US               49:09.5 
2     Kelly Caldwell 3027 37  14      F      Keller TX US               54:43.5 
3     Lilly Aguilar  3018 35  15      F      North Richland Hills TX US 54:46.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Angela Roberts 3103 43  7       F      Lewisville TX US 51:32.7 
2     Eunice Allen   3034 44  11      F      Dallas TX US     52:23.1 
3     Devri Pitts    3025 40  16      F      Keller TX US     54:56.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Davina Nichols      3000 49  8       F      Keller TX US 51:43.4 
2     Hillarie Van Zanten 3001 45  10      F      Keller TX US 52:04.4 
3     Melissa McKibben    3055 48  12      F      Keller TX US 54:01.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Iris Giger       3141 54  19      F      Southlake TX US            56:59.9 
2     Christy Mathson  3020 52  20      F      North Richland Hills TX US 57:09.4 
3     Carolyn Martinez 3042 53  28      F      Flower Mound TX US         59:26.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Dianna Saunders 3097 59  25      F      Keller TX US       58:43.2   
2     Karen Randall   3002 56  36      F      Celina TX US       1:01:30.9 
3     Michelle Adams  3142 55  38      F      Flower Mound TX US 1:01:47.8 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kathie McWhorter 3120 64  88      F      Allen TX US       1:14:00.8 
2     Treva Grenard    3121 61  89      F      Allen TX US       1:14:01.0 
3     Beverly Mavis    3064 62  95      F      Colleyville TX US 1:14:53.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Lynda Tilley    3033 68  115     F      Frisco TX US    1:20:06.4 
2     carmen santiago 3072 66  141     F      Southlake TX US 1:46:13.5 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rita MacKubbin 3137 73  74      F      Springtown TX US 1:09:12 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.