Snow Dash 5K

Sun December 15, 2019 Lake Orion, MI US 48360 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     931 Alex Pollack          M      Ortonville       MI    US      17:18.5   17:18.5   5:34  26  75.1       1        M Open   
2     763 Evan Fox              M      Lake Orion       MI    US      20:22.4   20:22.4   6:33  13  69.0       1        M 1-13   
3     960 Jen Blindert          F      South Lyon       MI    US      20:30.8   20:30.8   6:36  32  72.1       1        F Open   
4     716 J. Bauman             M      Oxford           MI    US      20:38.4   20:38.4   6:38  12  70.0       2        M 1-13   
5     925 Misty Pollack         F      Lake Orion       MI    US      20:41.8   20:41.8   6:39  25  71.4       1        F 25-29  
6     962 Michael Gonzalez      M      Waterford        MI    US      20:53.8   20:53.8   6:43  15  64.4       1        M 14-19  
7     772 John Hester           M      Clarkston        MI    US      21:05.9   21:05.9   6:47  34  62.6       1        M 30-34  
8     969 Eric Somsky           M      Lake Orion       MI    US      21:45.8   21:45.8   7:00  18  59.8       2        M 14-19  
9     912 Ward Freeman          M      Ypsilanti        MI    US      21:50.1   21:50.1   7:01  62  74.4       1        M 60-64  
10    765 M. Fox                F      Lake Orion       MI    US      21:58.3   21:58.3   7:04  12  75.1       1        F 1-13   
11    764 Justin Fox            M      Lake Orion       MI    US      22:11.3   22:11.3   7:08  43  63.2       1        M 40-44  
12    964 Ryan Smith            M      Lake Orion       MI    US      22:23.0   22:23.0   7:12  38  60.4       1        M 35-39  
13    798 Spencer Morris        M      Bloomfield       MI    US      22:48.6   22:48.6   7:20  21  57.0       1        M 20-24  
14    786 Tiernan MacKela       F      Lake Orion       MI    US      22:52.0   22:52.0   7:21  18  64.9       1        F 14-19  
15    896 Stanley Guest         M      Lake Orion       MI    US      22:59.6   22:59.6   7:24  56  67.3       1        M 55-59  
16    789 A. McArthur           M      Oxford           MI    US      23:29.8   23:29.8   7:33  12  61.5       3        M 1-13   
17    770 Liz Hendershott       F      Ortonville       MI    US      24:24.6   24:24.6   7:51  53  70.1       1        F 50-54  
18    777 Richard Kaczanowski   M      Rochester        MI    US      24:57.4   24:57.4   8:01  55  61.5       2        M 55-59  
19    968 Vijay George          M      Wixom            MI    US      25:13.9   25:13.9   8:07  59  62.8       3        M 55-59  
20    937 Jennifer Cleary       F      West Bloomfield  MI    US      25:23.2   25:23.2   8:10  47  63.1       1        F 45-49  
21    967 P. Lemieux            M      Clarkston        MI    US      25:25.5   25:25.5   8:11  11  58.7       4        M 1-13   
22    790 B. McArthur           M      Oxford           MI    US      25:27.1   25:27.1   8:11  10  61.1       5        M 1-13   
23    966 Annie Lemieux         F      Clarkston        MI    US      26:04.6   26:04.6   8:23  13  61.9       2        F 1-13   
24    722 Adam Bolan            M      Lake Orion       MI    US      26:10.3   26:10.3   8:25  46  54.8       1        M 45-49  
25    965 Greg Mazurak          M      Rochester        MI    US      26:21.2   26:21.2   8:28  44  53.6       2        M 40-44  
26    882 Tim Sticklinski       M      Lake Orion       MI    US      26:28.5   26:28.5   8:31  59  59.9       4        M 55-59  
27    795 Martin McGeogh        M      Lake Orion                     26:31.1   26:31.1   8:32  42  52.5       3        M 40-44  
28    743 B. Cox                M      Lake Orion       MI    US      26:40.9   26:40.9   8:35  11  56.0       6        M 1-13   
29    820 Ted Rozwadowski       M      Clarkston        MI    US      26:43.0   26:43.0   8:35  62  60.8       2        M 60-64  
30    761 Cory Emery            F      Lake Orion       MI    US      26:43.7   26:43.7   8:36  44  58.4       1        F 40-44  
31    747 Patrick Cox           M      Lake Orion       MI    US      26:46.3   26:46.3   8:36  38  50.5       2        M 35-39  
32    980 Jody Clark            F      Caro             MI    US      27:09.3   27:09.3   8:44  43  57.0       2        F 40-44  
33    826 Kelly Stalions        F      Lake Orion       MI    US      27:33.9   27:33.9   8:52  47  58.1       2        F 45-49  
34    981 Kurt Jensen           M      Clarkston        MI    US      28:10.7   28:10.7   9:04  43  49.7       4        M 40-44  
35    782 Robert Lawson         M      Lake Orion       MI    US      28:13.5   28:13.5   9:05  45  50.4       2        M 45-49  
36    720 Markus Bernhardt      M      Lake Orion       MI    US      28:38.0   28:38.0   9:12  51  52.0       1        M 50-54  
37    785 Scott MacKela         M      Lake Orion       MI    US      28:48.8   28:48.8   9:16  46  49.7       3        M 45-49  
38    873 Anna Wolski           F      Lake Orion       MI    US      28:49.3   28:49.3   9:16  41  53.0       3        F 40-44  
39    852 James Tomlinson       M      Oakland          MI    US      28:52.5   28:52.5   9:17  60  55.4       3        M 60-64  
40    799 William Morris        M      Bloomfield Hills MI    US      29:05.1   29:05.1   9:21  63  56.3       4        M 60-64  
41    975 Madison Merrell       F      Lake Orion       MI    US      29:44.4   29:44.4   9:34  13  54.3       3        F 1-13   
42    978 David Merrell         M      Lake Orion       MI    US      29:46.3   29:46.3   9:34  53  50.8       2        M 50-54  
43    954 Wanda Gunderson       F      Whitmore Lake    MI    US      29:57.7   29:57.7   9:38  60  61.9       1        F 60-64  
44    853 Johan Vanblerk        M      Oxford           MI    US      30:35.7   30:35.7   9:50  28  42.5       1        M 25-29  
45    938 Scott Roland          M      Lake Orion       MI    US      30:47.1   30:47.1   9:54  54  49.5       3        M 50-54  
46    792 Dominick McClary      M      Lake Orion       MI    US      30:47.5   30:47.5   9:54  14  44.5       3        M 14-19  
47    756 Steve Dodson          M      Rochester        MI    US      30:56.2   30:56.2   9:57  46  46.3       4        M 45-49  
48    878 Shelly Bowman         F      Clifford         MI    US      30:59.3   30:59.3   9:58  46  51.2       3        F 45-49  
49    877 Dwayne Hawk           M      North Branch     MI    US      30:59.6   30:59.6   9:58  49  47.3       5        M 45-49  
50    796 Laura Meyer           F      Oxford           MI    US      31:02.5   31:02.5   9:59  48  52.1       4        F 45-49  
51    951 L. Shaskos            F      Clarkston        MI    US      31:11.3   31:11.3   10:02 10  55.8       4        F 1-13   
52    939 Jamie Shaskos         F      Clarkston        MI    US      31:12.7   31:12.7   10:02 45  50.4       5        F 45-49  
53    971 Sheila Jannette       F      Holly                          31:13.9   31:13.9   10:03 46  50.8       6        F 45-49  
54    888 Janna Perkowski       F      Lake Orion       MI    US      31:22.4   31:22.4   10:05 41  48.7       4        F 40-44  
55    970 Mike O'Connor         M      Waterford        MI    US      31:35.1   31:35.1   10:09 48  46.1       6        M 45-49  
56    762 Shannon Fehlberg      F      Oxford                         31:57.8   31:57.8   10:17 36  46.7       1        F 35-39  
57    961 Archie Welch          M      Clarkston        MI    US      31:58.1   31:58.1   10:17 63  51.3       5        M 60-64  
58    793 Debi McDonald         F      Lake Orion       MI    US      31:58.4   31:58.4   10:17 40  47.5       5        F 40-44  
59    721 Anna Biggs            F      Orion                          32:25.8   32:25.8   10:26 39  46.6       2        F 35-39  
60    974 Nichole London        F      Clarkston        MI    US      32:35.2   32:35.2   10:29 46  48.7       7        F 45-49  
61    839 Kelly Thomas          F      Lake Orion       MI    US      32:35.3   32:35.3   10:29 46  48.7       8        F 45-49  
62    774 Lauren Huisman        F      Clarkston        MI    US      32:36.4   32:36.4   10:29 25  45.3       2        F 25-29  
63    805 Nancy Nordlie         F      Royal Oak        MI    US      32:44.1   32:44.1   10:32 65  60.3       1        F 65-69  
64    945 N. Shaskos            M      Clarkston        MI    US      32:47.9   32:47.9   10:33 12  44.1       7        M 1-13   
65    944 Nick Shaskos          M      Clarkston        MI    US      32:48.1   32:48.1   10:33 44  43.0       5        M 40-44  
66    760 Lindsay Dohany        F      South Lyon       MI    US      32:48.9   32:48.9   10:33 35  45.4       3        F 35-39  
67    759 Corey Dohany          M      South Lyon       MI    US      32:51.3   32:51.3   10:34 38  41.2       3        M 35-39  
68    825 Jason Srock           M      Lake Orion       MI    US      32:51.8   32:51.8   10:34 33  40.0       2        M 30-34  
69    769 Stacy Grindling       F      Royal Oak        MI    US      32:58.5   32:58.5   10:36 34  45.0       1        F 30-34  
70    773 Chelsea Hollewa       F      Lake Orion       MI    US      33:00.6   33:00.6   10:37 31  44.8       2        F 30-34  
71    856 Martha Vanblerk       F      Oxford           MI    US      33:10.3   33:10.3   10:40 57  54.0       1        F 55-59  
72    884 Ryan Austin           M      Oxford           MI    US      33:15.3   33:15.3   10:42 37  40.4       4        M 35-39  
73    885 G. Austrin            M      Oxford           MI    US      33:15.4   33:15.4   10:42 8   51.7       8        M 1-13   
74    979 Jennifer Devendorf    F      Lake Orion       MI    US      33:19.0   33:19.0   10:43 46  47.6       9        F 45-49  
75    794 Jennifer McDowell     F      Lake Orion       MI    US      33:19.6   33:19.6   10:43 49  49.1       10       F 45-49  
76    780 Brianne Lambrecht     F      Lake Orion       MI    US      33:34.7   33:34.7   10:48 22  44.0       1        F 20-24  
77    863 Peter Weglarz         M      Lake Orion       MI    US      33:36.1   33:36.1   10:48 21  38.7       2        M 20-24  
78    816 Gregory Radyko        M      Lake Orion       MI    US      34:40.4   34:40.4   11:09 69  49.9       1        M 65-69  
79    857 Sarah Wallace         F      Indian River                   34:40.9   34:40.9   11:09 27  42.6       3        F 25-29  
80    779 Bradley Kotula        M      Lake Orion       MI    US      34:48.0   34:48.0   11:11 61  46.3       6        M 60-64  
81    911 Cathy Scott           F      Lake Orion       MI    US      35:24.5   35:24.5   11:23 55  49.4       2        F 55-59  
82    812 Debra Paula           F      Rochester        MI    US      36:04.6   36:04.6   11:36 63  53.4       2        F 60-64  
83    781 Nicole Lawson         F      Lake Orion       MI    US      36:08.4   36:08.4   11:37 40  42.0       6        F 40-44  
84    776 Christina Kaczanowski F      Rochester Hills  MI    US      36:08.7   36:08.7   11:37 45  43.5       11       F 45-49  
85    725 Janel Brewer          F      Lake Orion       MI    US      36:12.3   36:12.3   11:38 34  41.0       3        F 30-34  
86    819 Ashley Reeves         F      Oxford           MI    US      36:17.5   36:17.5   11:40 36  41.1       4        F 35-39  
87    883 Sonja Francese        F      Auburn Hills     MI    US      36:39.9   36:39.9   11:47 41  41.6       7        F 40-44  
88    788 Kimberly Massa        F      Lake Orion       MI    US      36:58.0   36:58.0   11:53 57  48.4       3        F 55-59  
89    815 Misty Phillips        F      Lake Orion       MI    US      37:04.9   37:04.9   11:55 45  42.4       12       F 45-49  
90    751 Dale Decker           F      Clarkston        MI    US      37:36.4   37:36.4   12:06 63  51.2       3        F 60-64  
91    824 Cathy Srock           F      Lake Orion       MI    US      37:38.8   37:38.8   12:06 34  39.4       4        F 30-34  
92    741 Katie Corrion         F      Royal Oak        MI    US      37:53.0   37:53.0   12:11 26  39.0       4        F 25-29  
93    800 Helen Mozer           F      Rochester Hills  MI    US      37:53.2   37:53.2   12:11 54  45.6       2        F 50-54  
94    735 Angela Byassee-Engel  F      Swartz Creek     MI    US      38:48.8   38:48.8   12:29 43  39.9       8        F 40-44  
95    754 Marcy Dodson          F      Rochester        MI    US      38:53.4   38:53.4   12:30 43  39.8       9        F 40-44  
96    757 T. Dodson             M      Rochester        MI    US      38:55.3   38:55.3   12:31 11  38.4       9        M 1-13   
97    823 Kelly Sexton          F      Lapeer           MI    US      38:55.7   38:55.7   12:31 54  44.4       3        F 50-54  
98    766 Patricia Fuller       F      Clarkston        MI    US      39:30.8   39:30.8   12:42 50  41.8       4        F 50-54  
99    864 Glen Wold Jr          M      Clinton Township MI    US      40:21.5   40:21.5   12:59 61  39.9       7        M 60-64  
100   737 Sharon Deniece Clark  F      Lake Orion       MI    US      40:33.3   40:33.3   13:02 63  47.5       4        F 60-64  
101   827 Julie Steimel         F      Lake Orion                     40:39.8   40:39.8   13:05 57  44.0       4        F 55-59  
102   897 Abel Castro           M      Waterford        MI    US      41:26.8   41:26.8   13:20 33  31.7       3        M 30-34  
103   767 Jeff Girard           M      Clarkston        MI    US      42:04.1   42:04.1   13:32 55  36.5       5        M 55-59  
104   775 Christine Jacob       F      Grand Blanc      MI    US      42:05.5   42:05.5   13:32 50  39.3       5        F 50-54  
105   748 Gary Dalessandro      M      Clinton Township MI    US      42:11.2   42:11.2   13:34 61  38.2       8        M 60-64  
106   828 Robert Stocker        M      East Lansing     MI    US      44:18.6   44:18.6   14:15 75  42.4       1        M 70-99  
107   886 Linda Baker           F      Hudson           MI    US      47:46.0   47:46.0   15:22 66  41.9       2        F 65-69  
108   892 Maria Castro          F      Waterford        MI    US      50:07.1   50:07.1   16:07 51  33.4       6        F 50-54  
109   963 Norma Gonzalez        F      Waterford        MI    US      50:08.6   50:08.6   16:07 39  30.1       5        F 35-39  
110   783 Emma MacKela          F      Lake Orion       MI    US      55:50.3   55:50.3   17:57 16  27.3       2        F 14-19  
111   787 Dave Massa            M      Oxford           MI    US      57:17.7   57:17.7   18:25 60  27.9       9        M 60-64  
112   784 Lauren MacKela        F      Lake Orion       MI    US      1:03:19.8 1:03:19.8 20:22 38  23.7       6        F 35-39  
113   972 Michele McGonagle     F      Clarkston        MI    US      1:07:08.7 1:07:08.7 21:35 49  24.4       13       F 45-49  
114   973 Dea Makidan           F      Clarkston        MI    US      1:07:09.4 1:07:09.4 21:36 47  23.9       14       F 45-49  
115   982 Maquinzy Atwell       F      Durand           MI    US      1:08:54.9 1:08:54.9 22:10 22  21.5       2        F 20-24  
116   797 Gunner Mittan         F      Durand           MI    US      1:09:12.0 1:09:12.0 22:15 23  21.4       3        F 20-24  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alex Pollack 931 26  1       M      Ortonville MI US 17:18.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jen Blindert 960 32  3       F      South Lyon MI US 20:30.8 

Embed Code