BOOK IT! 5K Run/Walk & 1K Fun Run

Mon May 28, 2018 Costa Mesa, CA US 92626 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib Name                       Gender City                   State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name                   
                                                                                 Time    Time              Percentage Place                                             
===== === ========================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ =========================== 
1     396 Noah Eirich                M      Santa Ana              CA    US      16:17.4 16:17.0 5:15  19  79.6       1        M TOP        Equalizers                  
                                                                                                                      1        M 16-19                                  
2     397 Elijah Eirich              M      Santa Ana              CA    US      17:10.7 17:10.6 5:32  17  76.1       2        M TOP        Equalizers                  
                                                                                                                      2        M 16-19                                  
3     136 Wylie Cleugh               M      Huntington Beach       CA    US      17:12.2 17:12.2 5:33  13  81.4       3        M TOP        Equalizers Track Club       
                                                                                                                      1        M 12-13                                  
4     403 MICHAEL GUERRA             M      HUNTINGTON BEACH       CA    US      17:51.1 17:51.1 5:46  13  78.4       2        M 12-13      Equalizers                  
5     117 Drew Biegler               M      Brea                   CA    US      18:07.2 18:07.2 5:51  13  77.3       3        M 12-13      Equalizers Track Club       
6     363 Jadyn Zdanavage            F      Irvine                 CA    US      18:26.4 18:26.4 5:57  13  87.2       1        F TOP        Equalizers Track Club       
                                                                                                                      1        F 12-13                                  
7     171 Sofia Gibson               F      Irvine                 CA    US      18:29.4 18:29.4 5:58  13  87.0       2        F TOP        Equalizers Track Club       
                                                                                                                      2        F 12-13                                  
8     129 Teagan Carr                F      Orange                 CA    US      18:34.9 18:34.9 6:00  14  84.8       3        F TOP        Equalizers Track Club       
                                                                                                                      1        F 14-15                                  
9     263 Nate Patton                M      Santa Ana              CA    US      18:37.9 18:37.9 6:01  14  73.4       1        M 14-15      Equalizers Track Club       
10    109 Joel Akiyoshi              M      Tustin                 CA    US      18:41.2 18:41.2 6:02  14  73.2       2        M 14-15      Equalizers Track Club       
11    203 Christopher Keyler         M      Tustin                 CA    US      18:47.7 18:47.5 6:04  14  72.7       3        M 14-15      Equalizers Track Club       
12    357 Conrad Walt                M      Huntington Beach       CA    US      18:50.5 18:49.5 6:04  16  70.2       3        M 16-19                                  
13    394 RAUL VILALOBOS             M      BLOOMINGTON            CA    US      18:56.3 18:56.2 6:07  49  77.1       1        M 40-49                                  
14    206 Sarah Klem                 F      Irvine                 CA    US      19:13.6 19:13.6 6:12  14  81.9       2        F 14-15      Equalizers Track Club       
15    371 Paul Bottomley             M      Brea                   CA    US      19:36.2 19:24.1 6:16  33  67.5       1        M 30-39                                  
16    332 Isabella Tasser            F      Tustin                 CA    US      19:36.3 19:36.3 6:19  13  82.0       3        F 12-13      Equalizers Track Club       
17    216 E. Lam                     F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      19:42.6 19:42.6 6:21  10  88.0       1        F 10-11      Equalizers Track Club       
18    170 Chris Gibson               M      Irvine                 CA    US      19:51.3 19:46.2 6:23  45  71.8       2        M 40-49      Equalizers Track Club       
19    162 N. Fraulino                M      Irvine                 CA    US      19:56.6 19:56.5 6:26  8   86.0       1        M 8- 9       Equalizers Track Club       
20    103 P. Adams                   F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      20:17.9 20:16.9 6:33  10  85.5       2        F 10-11      Equalizers Track Club       
21    126 Ryan Campbell              M      Orange                 CA    US      20:23.8 20:22.5 6:34  45  69.6       3        M 40-49                                  
22    215 Adam Lam                   M      Irvine                 CA    US      20:25.7 20:25.7 6:35  14  66.9       4        M 14-15      Equalizers Track Club       
23    218 Lolo Landrith              F      Orange                 CA    US      20:32.4 20:31.7 6:37  14  76.7       3        F 14-15      Equalizers Track Club       
24    248 N. North                   M      Santa Ana              CA    US      20:31.9 20:31.9 6:37  11  72.5       1        M 10-11      Equalizers Track Club       
25    252 Jerry Palazzo              M      Irvine                 CA    US      20:34.5 20:34.4 6:38  61  78.1       1        M 60-69      Equalizers Track Club       
26    249 Alex Obrien                F      Irvine                 CA    US      20:39.2 20:38.5 6:40  14  76.3       4        F 14-15      Equalizers Track Club       
27    137 W. Coffman                 M      Huntington Beach       CA    US      20:40.2 20:39.0 6:40  9   78.7       2        M 8- 9       Equalizers Track Club       
28    393 Steve Frayne               M      Fullerton              CA    US      20:44.9 20:43.1 6:41  59  76.3       1        M 50-59                                  
29    360 Matthew Winer              M      Irvine                 CA    US      21:15.4 21:14.4 6:51  13  65.9       4        M 12-13      Equalizers Track Club       
30    378 Samantha Corrigan          F      Santa Monica           CA    US      21:22.2 21:17.1 6:52  15  72.7       5        F 14-15                                  
31    127 Matthew Canfield           M      Tustin                 CA    US      21:30.1 21:29.8 6:56  13  65.1       5        M 12-13      Equalizers Track Club       
32    348 Tressa VanRaes             F      Tustin                 CA    US      21:45.1 21:44.4 7:01  13  74.0       4        F 12-13      Equalizers Track Club       
33    305 Dylan Schwarzer            M      Tustin                 CA    US      21:59.9 21:59.9 7:06  13  63.7       6        M 12-13      Equalizers Track Club       
34    406 Erica Kelly                F      Tustin                 CA    US      22:42.7 22:35.7 7:17  38  66.3       1        F 30-39      Arroyo Elementary School    
35    217 Ken Landrith               M      Orange                 CA    US      22:43.7 22:39.6 7:19  49  64.4       4        M 40-49      Equalizers Track Club       
36    211 N. Kneller                 M      Torrance               CA    US      23:03.2 22:59.9 7:25  11  64.7       2        M 10-11                                  
37    221 Scott Li                   M      Irvine                 CA    US      23:02.4 23:00.6 7:25                 1        No Age Given Equalizers Track Club       
38    367 J. Bach                    M      Tustin                 CA    US      23:13.2 23:00.9 7:25  11  64.7       3        M 10-11                                  
39    113 S. Badescu                 F      Irvine                 CA    US      23:17.9 23:05.0 7:27  12  71.3       5        F 12-13      Equalizer youth track team  
40    140 L. Collins                 M      Santa Ana              CA    US      23:10.4 23:05.2 7:27  11  64.5       4        M 10-11      Arroyo Elementary School    
41    359 M. Wilford                 M      Santa Ana              CA    US      23:18.6 23:13.3 7:29  11  64.1       5        M 10-11      Arroyo Elementary School    
42    110 M. Allred                  F      Santa Ana              CA    US      23:14.3 23:13.6 7:30  8   79.8       1        F 8- 9       Equalizers Track Club       
43    234 Ed Molyneux                M      Santa Ana              CA    US      23:16.7 23:13.8 7:30  49  62.9       5        M 40-49      Team Hewes Middle School    
44    344 Martin Vadkerti            M      Orange                 CA    US      23:32.3 23:24.0 7:33  43  59.7       6        M 40-49                                  
45    271 M. Posner                  F      Santa Ana              CA    US      23:34.9 23:33.2 7:36  12  69.8       6        F 12-13      Team Hewes Middle School    
46    251 Debora Palazzo             F      Irvine                 CA    US      23:37.6 23:36.3 7:37  54  73.0       1        F 50-59      Equalizers Track Club       
47    355 Phong Vuong                M      Santa Ana              CA    US      24:01.3 23:56.2 7:43  43  58.4       7        M 40-49      Team Hewes Middle School    
48    161 T. Forster                 M      Irvine                 CA    US      24:09.7 24:03.9 7:46  10  64.4       6        M 10-11      Team SHM                    
49    188 Xander Hodge               M      Santa Ana              CA    US      24:42.1 24:14.6 7:49  14  56.4       5        M 14-15      Arroyo Elementary School    
50    404 Isaac Acosta               M      Irvine                 CA    US      25:03.8 24:23.1 7:52  35  54.3       2        M 30-39      Luigi's Barefoot Race       
51    269 C. Posner                  M      Santa Ana              CA    US      24:48.8 24:47.7 8:00  8   69.1       3        M 8- 9       Arroyo Elementary School    
52    405 ANDREW MOIR                M      SANTA ANA              CA    US      25:10.9 24:50.5 8:01  47  57.9       8        M 40-49      Team Ewan                   
53    121 S. Budd                    F      Tustin                 CA    US      25:00.2 24:58.4 8:03  12  65.9       7        F 12-13      Equalizers Track Club       
54    370 Daniel Bottomley           M      Brea                   CA    US      25:20.7 24:59.6 8:04  35  53.0       3        M 30-39                                  
55    320 Matthew Stevens            M      Huntington Beach       CA    US      25:10.7 25:05.7 8:06  15  53.5       6        M 14-15                                  
56    240 M. Montague                M      Santa Ana              CA    US      25:10.3 25:08.5 8:07  12  57.3       7        M 12-13      Arroyo Elementary School    
57    220 A. Lee                     F      Irvine                 CA    US      25:20.0 25:08.9 8:07  12  65.4       8        F 12-13                                  
58    238 John Montague              M      Santa Ana              CA    US      25:11.1 25:09.0 8:07  41  54.7       9        M 40-49      Arroyo Elementary School    
59    411 J. L                       M      ANAHEIM HILLS          CA    US      25:33.6 25:15.9 8:09  12  57.0       8        M 12-13                                  
60    196 Louis Jaquin               M      Costa Mesa             CA    US      25:36.4 25:17.2 8:09  51  58.7       2        M 50-59                                  
61    279 E. Richardson              F      Irvine                 CA    US      25:18.4 25:18.4 8:10  10  68.5       3        F 10-11      Equalizers Track Club       
62    280 G. Richardson              F      Irvine                 CA    US      25:24.4 25:22.7 8:11  9   70.5       2        F 8- 9       Equalizers Track Club       
63    183 J. Heninger                F      Irvine                 CA    US      25:26.7 25:24.4 8:12  10  68.3       4        F 10-11      Equalizers                  
64    365 C. Bach                    F      Tustin                 CA    US      25:40.3 25:29.4 8:13  12  64.5       9        F 12-13                                  
65    395 FRANCISCA REYES            F      BLOOMINGTON            CA    US      25:35.7 25:32.7 8:14  54  67.4       2        F 50-59                                  
66    306 J. Shabanie                F      Irvine                 CA    US      25:48.4 25:46.3 8:19  12  63.8       10       F 12-13      Team SHM                    
67    303 L. Schulman                F      Irvine                 CA    US      25:48.4 25:47.5 8:19  12  63.8       11       F 12-13                                  
68    145 Jen Dibble                 F      Costa Mesa             CA    US      26:00.4 25:51.6 8:21  39  58.2       2        F 30-39                                  
69    300 C. Schulman                M      Irvine                 CA    US      26:11.1 25:52.9 8:21  12  55.6       9        M 12-13                                  
70    108 Z. Adzich                  M      Santa Ana              CA    US      26:00.0 25:56.9 8:22  12  55.5       10       M 12-13      Arroyo Elementary School    
71    192 C. Hsu                     M      Santa Ana              CA    US      26:39.1 26:05.1 8:25  11  57.1       7        M 10-11      Arroyo Elementary School    
72    107 Vaso Adzich                M      Santa Ana              CA    US      26:14.9 26:09.5 8:26  48  55.4       10       M 40-49      Arroyo Elementary School    
73    277 Alyssa Reynoso             F      Irvine                 CA    US      26:11.3 26:10.0 8:26  13  61.5       12       F 12-13      Equalizers Track Club       
74    250 Ethan Olson                M      Corona                 CA    US      26:11.7 26:10.8 8:27  14  52.2       7        M 14-15      ninja bunny                 
75    160 Robby Forster              M      Irvine                 CA    US      26:21.7 26:15.4 8:28  45  54.0       11       M 40-49      Team SHM                    
76    213 Stephen Kubaska            M      Santa Ana              CA    US      26:30.2 26:17.4 8:29  53  57.3       3        M 50-59                                  
77    120 Michael Budd               M      Tustin                 CA    US      26:27.4 26:26.7 8:32  46  54.0       12       M 40-49      Equalizers Track Club       
78    116 Jessica Betts              F      Irvine                 CA    US      26:52.2 26:30.0 8:33  38  56.5       3        F 30-39      Morningside                 
79    310 S. Sheets                  M      Santa Ana              CA    US      26:36.1 26:32.0 8:34  9   61.2       4        M 8- 9       Arroyo Elementary School    
80    368 John Beers                 M      Yorba Linda            CA    US      26:35.4 26:32.2 8:34  13  52.8       11       M 12-13      Arroyo Elementary School    
81    232 Melissa Miller             F      Helendale              CA    US      26:40.3 26:37.3 8:35  46  59.4       1        F 40-49                                  
82    382 Jon Mordin                 M      Irvine                 CA    US      27:12.2 26:56.2 8:41  34  48.9       4        M 30-39      #Carterstrongforever        
83    311 Tyler Shen                 M      Tustin                 CA    US      27:10.4 27:10.4 8:46  13  51.5       12       M 12-13      Equalizers Track Club       
84    164 Q. FRYE                    M      Tustin                 CA    US      28:06.1 27:32.8 8:53  10  56.3       8        M 10-11      Arroyo Elementary School    
85    155 Carrie Dushey              F      Pasadena               CA    US      27:51.9 27:36.8 8:54  53  61.7       3        F 50-59                                  
86    366 Jacob Bach                 M      Tustin                 CA    US      27:51.9 27:40.4 8:56  43  50.5       13       M 40-49                                  
87    187 S. Hodge                   F      Santa Ana              CA    US      28:07.6 27:40.6 8:56  11  60.9       5        F 10-11      Arroyo Elementary School    
88    425 DON OCANA                  M      PLACENTIA              CA    US      27:46.4 27:42.2 8:56  69  62.2       2        M 60-69                                  
89    264 N. Pham                    M      Tustin                 CA    US      28:15.4 28:11.3 9:06  10  55.0       9        M 10-11      Equalizers Track Club       
90    186 Ryan Hodge                 M      Santa Ana              CA    US      28:40.4 28:12.6 9:06  43  49.5       14       M 40-49      Arroyo Elementary School    
91    246 Lucy Nguyen                F      Tustin                 CA    US      28:16.8 28:13.0 9:06  50  58.4       4        F 50-59      Equalizers Track Club       
92    282 Leah Richardson            F      Irvine                 CA    US      28:59.9 28:14.9 9:07  44  55.0       2        F 40-49      Equalizers Track Club       
93    285 N. Rider                   M      Santa Ana              CA    US      28:22.9 28:18.8 9:08  10  54.7       10       M 10-11      Match Point Tennis Academy  
94    144 Katharine Dearstyne        F      Santa Ana              CA    US      28:29.6 28:23.6 9:10  51  58.7       5        F 50-59      Arroyo Elementary School    
95    309 O. Sheets                  M      Santa Ana              CA    US      28:28.6 28:24.5 9:10  12  50.7       13       M 12-13      Arroyo Elementary School    
96    201 Holly Joseph               F      Santa Ana              CA    US      29:17.9 28:29.9 9:12  34  51.9       4        F 30-39      Arroyo Elementary School    
97    381 W. Glenn                   M      Brea                   CA    US      28:56.1 28:37.2 9:14  11  52.0       11       M 10-11                                  
98    373 Lauren Brandt              F      Corona                 CA    US      28:57.4 28:39.0 9:15  33  51.5       5        F 30-39                                  
99    409 Dianne Yowell              F      Lake Forest            CA    US      29:33.4 28:55.1 9:20  36  51.4       6        F 30-39                                  
100   318 Jesse Staugaard            M      San Diego              CA    US      29:25.6 29:01.7 9:22  37  46.1       5        M 30-39      Morningside                 
101   176 John Goode                 M      Orange                 CA    US      29:28.7 29:08.8 9:24  66  57.5       3        M 60-69      Team Ewan                   
102   189 Mary Hodges                F      Glendale               CA    US      29:29.7 29:16.9 9:27  54  58.8       6        F 50-59                                  
103   125 L. Cammarata               M      Huntington Beach       CA    US      29:27.6 29:23.8 9:29  8   58.3       5        M 8- 9                                   
104   278 Elizabeth Richardson       F      Irvine                 CA    US      30:11.8 29:27.1 9:30  15  52.6       6        F 14-15      Equalizers Track Club       
105   412 ROB CAMMARATA              M      HUNTINGTON BEACH       CA    US      29:46.9 29:41.7 9:35  42  46.7       15       M 40-49                                  
106   400 Kara McDaniel              F      Laguna Beach           CA    US      31:11.1 29:44.7 9:36  32  49.6       7        F 30-39                                  
107   401 Sean Vintinner             M      Costa Mesa             CA    US      31:11.1 29:46.0 9:36  37  45.0       6        M 30-39                                  
108   323 Michelle Stoffel           F      Long Beach             CA    US      30:09.8 29:48.0 9:37  37  50.1       8        F 30-39                                  
109   291 Connie Sardo               F                                           30:16.1 29:53.0 9:38  50  55.1       7        F 50-59                                  
110   165 M. Garner                  M      Laguna Beach           CA    US      30:02.3 29:53.7 9:39  11  49.8       12       M 10-11      Garner Crew                 
111   236 Laura Molyneux             F      Santa Ana              CA    US      30:08.6 29:59.1 9:40  44  51.9       3        F 40-49      Arroyo Elementary School    
112   195 Megan Iglesias             F      Laguna Beach           CA    US      30:08.1 29:59.7 9:41  40  50.5       4        F 40-49      Garner Crew                 
113   166 Trigg Garner               M      Laguna Beach           CA    US      30:10.9 30:02.2 9:41  42  46.2       16       M 40-49      Garner Crew                 
114   235 I. Molyneux                M      Santa Ana              CA    US      30:07.4 30:02.4 9:41  10  51.6       13       M 10-11      Team Hewes Middle School    
115   139 John Collins               M      Santa Ana              CA    US      30:14.1 30:06.8 9:43  48  48.2       17       M 40-49      Arroyo Elementary School    
116   356 T. Vuong                   M      Santa Ana              CA    US      30:33.6 30:12.8 9:45  10  51.3       14       M 10-11      Arroyo Elementary School    
117   307 Sarah Shabanie             F      Irvine                 CA    US      30:56.5 30:31.8 9:51  43  50.5       5        F 40-49      Team SHM                    
118   304 Ryan Schwartz              M      Yorba Linda            CA    US      30:50.8 30:37.0 9:53  13  45.7       14       M 12-13                                  
119   159 Tom Fonseca                M      Fountain Valley        CA    US      30:57.3 30:40.5 9:54  47  46.9       18       M 40-49                                  
120   343 E. Vadkerti                F      Orange                 CA    US      30:56.6 30:49.4 9:57  9   58.1       3        F 8- 9                                   
121   345 S. Vadkerti                F      Orange                 CA    US      30:56.9 30:49.4 9:57  7   62.4       1        F 1- 7                                   
122   361 Brenda Yeung               F      Santa Ana              CA    US      31:26.9 31:11.1 10:04 30  47.2       9        F 30-39                                  
123   302 Justin Schulman            M      Irvine                 CA    US      31:32.8 31:13.8 10:04 43  44.7       19       M 40-49                                  
124   301 Julie Schulman             F      Irvine                 CA    US      31:32.8 31:14.6 10:05 43  49.4       6        F 40-49                                  
125   372 Stephen Bottomley          M      Brea                   CA    US      32:18.0 31:17.1 10:06 63  52.2       4        M 60-69                                  
126   418 J. KIM                     F      TUSTIN                 CA    US      32:03.1 31:24.7 10:08 12  52.4       13       F 12-13                                  
127   321 Mike Stevens               M      Huntington Beach       CA    US      31:51.0 31:42.6 10:14 47  45.4       20       M 40-49                                  
128   319 Kristine Stevens           F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      31:51.1 31:43.3 10:14 46  49.9       7        F 40-49                                  
129   241 Alfonso Montemayor II      M      San Antonio            TX    US      32:09.6 31:44.8 10:14 41  43.4       21       M 40-49      Morningside                 
130   212 Fenny Kokenge              F      Santa Ana              CA    US      33:40.6 32:00.8 10:20 48  50.4       8        F 40-49                                  
131   388 Katherine Sverapa          F      Brea                   CA    US      32:29.8 32:02.7 10:20 33  46.1       10       F 30-39                                  
132   111 Jamie Ankeny               F      Fountain Valley        CA    US      32:57.7 32:06.4 10:21 36  46.3       11       F 30-39      #Carterstrongforever        
133   244 Kristin Moushon            F      Cypress                CA    US      33:01.4 32:10.9 10:23 36  46.2       12       F 30-39      #Carterstrongforever        
134   168 Kylie Gerger               F      Anaheim                CA    US      32:29.4 32:11.2 10:23 15  48.1       7        F 14-15                                  
135   154 Amy Duink                  F      Santa Ana              CA    US      32:52.4 32:34.6 10:31 40  46.5       9        F 40-49                                  
136   112 Tim Ankeny                 M      Fountain Valley        CA    US      33:35.1 32:38.4 10:32 38  41.3       7        M 30-39      #Carterstrongforever        
137   313 D. Soldan                  M      Huntington Beach       CA    US      32:48.0 32:42.0 10:33 7   55.8       1        M 1- 7                                   
138   347 Tara VanDette              F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      33:43.8 32:47.2 10:35 39  45.9       13       F 30-39      #Carterstrongforever        
139   149 L. Do                      F      Yorba Linda            CA    US      33:18.6 32:57.0 10:38 11  51.2       6        F 10-11      Goddess Girls               
140   237 N. Molyneux                F      Santa Ana              CA    US      33:09.1 32:57.4 10:38 12  49.9       14       F 12-13      Team Hewes Middle School    
141   417 M. KIM                     F      TUSTIN                 CA    US      33:38.8 32:59.0 10:38 10  52.6       7        F 10-11                                  
142   408 E. Rycroft                 M      Tustin                 CA    US      33:11.1 32:59.2 10:38 9   49.3       6        M 8- 9       Arroyo Elementary School    
143   419 HYUNG KIM                  M      TUSTIN                 CA    US      33:40.3 32:59.2 10:38 45  43.0       22       M 40-49                                  
144   354 M. Vuong                   F      Santa Ana              CA    US      33:12.8 33:00.7 10:39 12  49.8       15       F 12-13      Team Hewes Middle School    
145   407 D. Rycroft                 F      Tustin                 CA    US      33:12.8 33:01.0 10:39 11  51.1       8        F 10-11      Team Hewes Middle School    
146   325 Dawn Styliano              F      yorba Linda            CA    US      33:16.8 33:02.0 10:39 48  48.8       10       F 40-49                                  
147   324 Erin Stone                 F      Orange                 CA    US      33:27.1 33:04.7 10:40 23  44.5       1        F 20-29                                  
148   102 Henry Adams                M      Orange                 CA    US      33:26.7 33:05.5 10:40 28  39.1       1        M 20-29                                  
149   243 S. Morrison                F      North Tustin           CA    US      33:12.9 33:06.9 10:41 9   54.0       4        F 8- 9       Equalizers Track Club       
150   410 ALBERTA MIRISCIOTTI        F      COSTA MESA             CA    US      33:44.0 33:09.2 10:42 61  56.5       1        F 60-69                                  
151   413 Genesis Lawson-Reid        F      Los Alamitos           CA    US      33:44.8 33:10.8 10:42 38  45.2       14       F 30-39                                  
152   362 Sanford Young              M      Memphis                TN    US      33:34.7 33:12.4 10:43 49  44.0       23       M 40-49      Morningside                 
153   283 Al Rider                   M      Santa Ana              CA    US      33:23.1 33:16.8 10:44 55  46.0       4        M 50-59      Match Point Tennis Academy  
154   128 Katy Carr                  F      Orange                 CA    US      33:57.4 33:17.3 10:44 46  47.5       11       F 40-49      Equalizers Track Club       
155   242 Diana Mordin               F      Irvine                 CA    US      33:36.3 33:20.2 10:45 32  44.2       15       F 30-39      #Carterstrongforever        
156   177 Sandra Green               F      La Mirada              CA    US      33:52.3 33:22.0 10:46 38  44.9       16       F 30-39      Team LiveFit                
157   322 Ebony Stinson              F      West Covina            CA    US      33:39.3 33:23.0 10:46 38  44.9       17       F 30-39                                  
158   167 Eric Gebhardt              M      West Covina            CA    US      33:39.9 33:23.9 10:46 48  43.4       24       M 40-49                                  
159   329 Marni Sugden               F      Costa Mesa             CA    US      34:13.8 33:25.0 10:47 42  45.8       12       F 40-49      Team Read A Book            
160   281 Julia Richardson           F      Irvine                 CA    US      34:10.1 33:25.7 10:47 13  48.1       16       F 12-13      Equalizers Track Club       
161   387 S. Shad                    F      Santa Ana              CA    US      33:53.1 33:33.1 10:49 9   53.3       5        F 8- 9       Arroyo Elementary School    
162   383 C. Shad                    M      Santa Ana              CA    US      33:52.9 33:34.6 10:50 9   48.4       7        M 8- 9       Arroyo Elementary School    
163   209 E. Kneller                 F      Torrance               CA    US      33:57.3 33:52.1 10:56 7   56.8       2        F 1- 7                                   
164   158 Rachel Fonseca             F      Fountain Valley        CA    US      34:11.3 33:55.0 10:56 42  45.2       13       F 40-49                                  
165   402 JOANNA LAMPKINS            F      GARDENA                CA    US      34:15.1 33:57.0 10:57 33  43.5       18       F 30-39                                  
166   327 Charlotte Sugden           F      Costa Mesa             CA    US      34:53.9 34:03.0 10:59 13  47.2       17       F 12-13      Team Read A Book            
167   245 Natalie Nasser             F      Santa Ana              CA    US      34:20.7 34:03.3 10:59 42  45.0       14       F 40-49      Arroyo Elementary School    
168   150 Brian Dodson               M      Costa Mesa             CA    US      34:29.6 34:05.3 11:00 58  46.0       5        M 50-59                                  
169   260 B. Paschall                M      Tustin                 CA    US      35:22.9 34:43.1 11:12 11  42.9       15       M 10-11      Team Read A Book            
170   399 Dan Paley                  M      Irvine                 CA    US      35:23.1 34:43.2 11:12 38  38.8       8        M 30-39                                  
171   379 Katie Freeman              F      Irvine                 CA    US      34:58.0 34:45.1 11:13 36  42.8       19       F 30-39                                  
172   380 K. Glenn                   F      Brea                   CA    US      35:12.1 34:49.3 11:14 10  49.8       9        F 10-11                                  
173   358 M. Wilford                 F      Santa Ana              CA    US      35:05.1 34:55.8 11:16 8   53.0       6        F 8- 9       Arroyo Elementary School    
174   239 L. Montague                M      Santa Ana              CA    US      35:04.4 34:59.4 11:17 10  44.3       16       M 10-11                                  
175   268 Gabriel Piza               M      Irvine                 CA    US      35:38.6 35:15.8 11:23 26  36.7       2        M 20-29      Morningside                 
176   178 Jorge D’Van Guillen      M      West Covina            CA    US      35:58.4 35:33.0 11:28 51  41.7       6        M 50-59                                  
177   179 p. hall                    F      Corona                 CA    US      36:25.6 36:13.7 11:41 12  45.4       18       F 12-13      ninja bunny                 
178   233 E. Moir                    M      Santa Ana              CA    US      36:35.7 36:23.7 11:44 10  42.6       17       M 10-11      Team Ewan                   
179   175 I. Goode                   M      Orange                 CA    US      36:49.8 36:31.4 11:47 11  40.8       18       M 10-11      Team Ewan                   
180   391 Sebastian Purdy            M      Laguna Beach           CA    US      36:48.3 36:36.0 11:48 14  37.3       8        M 14-15      Team Ewan                   
181   297 L. Scholz                  F      Upland                 CA    US      38:18.8 37:17.8 12:02 2              3        F 1- 7                                   
182   298 Mike Scholz                M      Upland                 CA    US      38:19.0 37:18.2 12:02 29  34.8       3        M 20-29                                  
183   296 Carlie Scholz              F      Upland                 CA    US      38:18.4 37:18.6 12:02 28  39.5       2        F 20-29                                  
184   299 V. Scholz                  F      Upland                 CA    US      38:18.8 37:18.8 12:02 4              4        F 1- 7                                   
185   262 Daniel Paschall            M      Tustin                 CA    US      38:17.7 37:26.9 12:05 48  38.7       25       M 40-49      Team Read A Book            
186   352 Luke Villegas              M      Tustin                 CA    US      37:58.7 37:42.4 12:10 21  34.4       4        M 20-29      Arroyo Elementary School    
187   350 Emily Villegas             F      Tustin                 CA    US      37:59.7 37:43.9 12:10 24  39.0       3        F 20-29      Arroyo Elementary School    
188   229 Kristen McCarthy           F      Huntington Beach       CA    US      38:30.1 37:47.4 12:11 52  44.6       8        F 50-59                                  
189   338 Haley Tull                 F      Costa Mesa             CA    US      38:28.1 38:05.8 12:17 32  38.7       20       F 30-39                                  
190   266 J. Piper                   M      Santa Ana              CA    US      38:30.8 38:28.5 12:25 9   42.2       8        M 8- 9       Arroyo Elementary School    
191   414 Lucia Nazario              F      Anaheim                CA    US      39:29.7 38:48.8 12:31 30  38.0       21       F 30-39                                  
192   253 Kylan Parayao              M      Orange                 CA    US      39:08.6 38:55.8 12:33 17  33.6       4        M 16-19      Team Girl Scout             
193   130 Kathryn Cassidy            F      Costa Mesa             CA    US      39:11.1 38:57.1 12:34 63  49.3       2        F 60-69                                  
194   316 S. Stahl                   F      El Segundo             CA    US      39:37.2 39:28.2 12:44 11  42.7       10       F 10-11                                  
195   314 Jeremy Stahl               M      El Segundo             CA    US      39:38.6 39:30.2 12:45 43  35.4       26       M 40-49                                  
196   225 Abigail Marin              F      Downey                 CA    US      40:06.3 39:38.5 12:47 21  37.2       4        F 20-29                                  
197   135 Vanessa Cifuentes          F      Downey                 CA    US      40:06.8 39:39.0 12:47 26  37.2       5        F 20-29                                  
198   369 Arlynn Bottomley           F      Brea                   CA    US      42:37.7 41:36.8 13:25 65  47.3       3        F 60-69                                  
199   230 Bill McCarty               M      Costa Mesa             CA    US      42:50.7 41:54.4 13:31 48  34.6       27       M 40-49      Arlis Reynolds 4 Costa Mesa 
200   227 N. Martinez                M      Rosemead               CA    US      42:58.2 42:15.5 13:38 6   46.5       2        M 1- 7                                   
201   228 Rene Martinez              M      Rosemead               CA    US      42:58.2 42:16.9 13:38 41  32.6       28       M 40-49                                  
202   174 Annalisa Goode             F      Orange                 CA    US      42:57.2 42:37.8 13:45 51  39.1       9        F 50-59      Team Ewan                   
203   385 Jim Shad                   M      Santa Ana              CA    US      43:05.8 42:44.0 13:47 40  32.0       29       M 40-49      Arroyo Elementary School    
204   326 A. Sugden                  F      Costa Mesa             CA    US      44:46.7 43:57.5 14:11 12  37.4       19       F 12-13      Team Read A Book            
205   330 R. Sugden                  F      Costa Mesa             CA    US      44:52.2 43:59.3 14:11 5   47.8       5        F 1- 7       Team Read A Book            
206   328 Dave Sugden                M      Costa Mesa             CA    US      44:55.2 44:03.2 14:13 42  31.5       30       M 40-49      Team Read A Book            
207   261 Carrie Paschall            F      Tustin                 CA    US      44:57.6 44:07.4 14:14 44  35.2       15       F 40-49      Team Read A Book            
208   105 Liliana Adzich             F      Santa Ana              CA    US      44:38.4 44:09.5 14:15 14  35.7       8        F 14-15      Arroyo Elementary School    
209   104 Alexis Adzich              F      Santa Ana              CA    US      44:38.2 44:11.9 14:15 15  35.0       9        F 14-15      Arroyo Elementary School    
210   374 Darrell Coloma             M      Santa Ana              CA    US      45:47.2 44:40.4 14:25 43  31.3       31       M 40-49      Arroyo Elementary School    
211   375 D. Coloma                  M      Santa Ana              CA    US      45:47.4 44:42.2 14:25 8   38.4       9        M 8- 9       Arroyo Elementary School    
212   376 J. Coloma                  M      Santa Ana              CA    US      45:48.8 44:43.5 14:26 5   47.8       3        M 1- 7       Arroyo Elementary School    
213   194 Van Huynh                  F      Yorba Linda            CA    US      45:29.8 45:03.4 14:32 43  34.3       16       F 40-49      Goddess Girls               
214   147 D. Do                      F      Yorba Linda            CA    US      45:29.1 45:04.3 14:32 4              6        F 1- 7       Goddess Girls               
215   180 D. Hamlin                  F      Fullerton              CA    US      45:29.8 45:08.3 14:34 8   41.0       7        F 8- 9                                   
216   181 Vanessa Hamlin             F      Fullerton              CA    US      45:29.7 45:08.7 14:34 33  32.7       22       F 30-39                                  
217   420 MARIAN CHENS               F      TUSTIN                 CA    US      45:53.8 45:13.7 14:35 43  34.1       17       F 40-49                                  
218   416 E. KIM                     F      TUSTIN                 CA    US      45:53.9 45:14.0 14:35 7   42.5       7        F 1- 7                                   
219   193 S. Hsu                     F      Santa Ana              CA    US      46:13.8 45:47.3 14:46 8   40.5       8        F 8- 9       Arroyo Elementary School    
220   148 E. Do                      F      Yorba Linda            CA    US      46:11.9 45:48.1 14:46 8   40.4       9        F 8- 9       Goddess Girls               
221   185 Walt Hitt                  M      Costa Mesa             CA    US      46:45.1 45:50.1 14:47 67  36.9       5        M 60-69                                  
222   223 Linda Ly                   F      Santa Ana              CA    US      46:20.4 45:54.8 14:49 32  32.1       23       F 30-39      Arroyo Elementary School    
223   333 Simone Tipton              F      Silverado              CA    US      46:22.9 45:57.6 14:50 27  32.1       6        F 20-29      Smiles for Scarlette        
224   199 Victoria Johnson           F      Irvine                 CA    US      46:22.9 45:58.2 14:50 23  32.1       7        F 20-29      Smiles for Scarlette        
225   377 Joy Kim-Uyen Coloma        F      Santa Ana              CA    US      47:08.7 46:04.7 14:52 42  33.2       18       F 40-49      Arroyo Elementary School    
226   315 M. Stahl                   M      El Segundo             CA    US      46:20.2 46:10.1 14:54 12  31.2       15       M 12-13                                  
227   270 E. Posner                  M      Santa Ana              CA    US      46:20.2 46:11.1 14:54 11  32.2       19       M 10-11      Arroyo Elementary School    
228   224 S. Ly-Pang                 F      Santa Ana              CA    US      47:08.2 46:25.1 14:58 8   39.9       10       F 8- 9       Arroyo Elementary School    
229   198 Catherine Johnson          F      Orange                 CA    US      47:05.0 46:35.9 15:02 56  37.9       10       F 50-59      Smiles for Scarlette        
230   337 Tina Travis                F      Rancho Santa Margarita CA    US      47:05.7 46:36.6 15:02 60  39.7       4        F 60-69      Smiles for Scarlette        
231   247 Lindsey Noonan             F      Lexington              TX    US      48:01.2 47:06.9 15:12 69  44.1       5        F 60-69                                  
232   151 Donna Doering              F      El Segundo             CA    US      48:03.8 47:23.9 15:17 52  35.5       11       F 50-59                                  
233   152 Mark Doering               M      El Segundo             CA    US      48:04.3 47:25.8 15:18 56  32.5       7        M 50-59                                  
234   257 Tod Paris                  M      Manhattan Beach        CA    US      48:02.0 47:51.7 15:26 69  36.0       6        M 60-69                                  
235   254 Sandra Paris               F      Chatsworth             CA    US      48:06.1 47:55.0 15:27 53  35.6       12       F 50-59                                  
236   389 Gabriela Velasco           F      Santa Ana              CA    US      48:30.2 48:12.9 15:33 43  32.0       19       F 40-49      Velasco                     
237   163 GARY FRYE                  M      Tustin                 CA    US      49:13.0 48:25.8 15:37 47  29.7       32       M 40-49      Arroyo Elementary School    
238   191 Arnulf Hsu                 M      Santa Ana              CA    US      49:12.2 48:26.9 15:38 43  28.8       33       M 40-49      Arroyo Elementary School    
239   190 Amy Hsu                    F      Santa Ana              CA    US      49:12.3 48:29.2 15:38 41  31.4       20       F 40-49      Arroyo Elementary School    
240   336 L. Townsend                F      Santa Ana              CA    US      48:54.1 48:32.3 15:39 6   41.4       8        F 1- 7       Arroyo Elementary School    
241   335 A. Townsend                F      Santa Ana              CA    US      48:53.9 48:32.5 15:40 9   36.9       11       F 8- 9       Arroyo Elementary School    
242   334 Aileen Townsend            F      Santa Ana              CA    US      48:54.7 48:33.5 15:40 38  30.9       24       F 30-39      Arroyo Elementary School    
243   273 Linda Pratt                F      Anaheim                CA    US      49:23.9 48:37.8 15:41 70  43.3       1        F 70-99                                  
244   331 Rufus Tanksley             M      Orange                 CA    US      49:17.4 48:46.1 15:44 59  32.4       8        M 50-59      Smiles for Scarlette        
245   351 Anonymous Participant      F      Tustin                 CA    US      49:10.3 48:53.3 15:46 55  35.6       13       F 50-59      Arroyo Elementary School    
246   353 Rick Villegas              M      Tustin                 CA    US      49:10.7 48:53.9 15:46 57  31.8       9        M 50-59      Arroyo Elementary School    
247   317 Tracy Stahl                F      El Segundo             CA    US      49:44.7 49:32.7 15:59 42  30.9       21       F 40-49                                  
248   210 Joni Kneller               F      Torrance               CA    US      49:44.9 49:34.0 15:59 44  31.4       22       F 40-49                                  
249   255 Scott Paris                M      Chatsworth             CA    US      49:45.2 49:34.2 15:59 61  32.4       7        M 60-69                                  
250   208 Chase Kneller              M      Torrance               CA    US      49:44.9 49:42.0 16:02 13  28.2       16       M 12-13                                  
251   207 Michele Knegt              F      Lake Forest            CA    US      50:29.9 49:59.8 16:08 52  33.7       14       F 50-59      Smiles for Scarlette        
252   289 Rebecca Rohde              F      Placentia              CA    US      50:29.9 49:59.9 16:08 57  35.7       15       F 50-59      Smiles for Scarlette        
253   386 Roxann Shad                F      Santa Ana              CA    US      50:25.0 50:04.4 16:09 41  30.4       23       F 40-49      Arroyo Elementary School    
254   312 Sharlein Smith             F      Long Beach             CA    US      50:27.7 50:12.7 16:12 26  29.3       8        F 20-29                                  
255   288 Iliana Rodriguez Quinteros F      Long Beach             CA    US      50:57.0 50:42.2 16:21 25  29.1       9        F 20-29                                  
256   479 Diana Fernandez            F      Brea                   CA    US      52:35.5 51:38.1 16:39 39  29.1       25       F 30-39                                  
257   426 Trey Wilmer                M      Santa Ana              CA    US      52:47.7 51:38.6 16:40 47  27.9       34       M 40-49                                  
258   421 T. Wilmer                  M      Santa Ana              CA    US      52:47.9 51:38.9 16:40 6   38.0       4        M 1- 7                                   
259   392 Renuka Sharma              F      Laguna Beach           CA    US      52:22.2 51:55.5 16:45 51  32.1       16       F 50-59      Team Ewan                   
260   390 Courtney Coulsell          F      Costa Mesa             CA    US      52:22.4 51:57.4 16:46 40  29.1       24       F 40-49      Team Ewan                   
261   156 H. DUZEY                   F      Fountain Valley        CA    US      53:15.7 52:21.9 16:54 10  33.1       11       F 10-11                                  
262   286 Z. Rider                   F      Santa Ana              CA    US      53:15.7 52:22.3 16:54 8   35.4       12       F 8- 9       Match Point Tennis Academy  
263   157 Janice DUZEY               F      Fountain Valley        CA    US      53:26.5 52:33.2 16:57 54  32.8       17       F 50-59                                  
264   276 Arlis Reynolds             F      Costa Mesa             CA    US      53:26.9 52:33.8 16:57 33  28.1       26       F 30-39      Arlis Reynolds 4 Costa Mesa 
265   284 Carolyn Rider              F      Santa Ana              CA    US      53:26.9 52:34.6 16:58 46  30.1       25       F 40-49      Match Point Tennis Academy  
266   349 John Vargas                M      Brea                   CA    US      55:05.7 54:16.7 17:31 39  25.0       9        M 30-39                                  
267   574 S. Vargas                  F      Brea                   CA    US      55:05.2 54:18.2 17:31 6   37.0       9        F 1- 7                                   


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL WINNERS
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Noah Eirich   396 19  1       M      Santa Ana CA US        16:17.4 
2     Elijah Eirich 397 17  2       M      Santa Ana CA US        17:10.7 
3     Wylie Cleugh  136 13  3       M      Huntington Beach CA US 17:12.2 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL WINNERS
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jadyn Zdanavage 363 13  6       F      Irvine CA US 18:26.4 
2     Sofia Gibson    171 13  7       F      Irvine CA US 18:29.4 
3     Teagan Carr     129 14  8       F      Orange CA US 18:34.9 


Male  7 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     D. Soldan   313 7   137     M      Huntington Beach CA US 32:42.0 
2     N. Martinez 227 6   200     M      Rosemead CA US         42:15.5 
3     J. Coloma   376 5   212     M      Santa Ana CA US        44:43.5 


Male  8 to  9
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     N. Fraulino 162 8   19      M      Irvine CA US           19:56.5 
2     W. Coffman  137 9   27      M      Huntington Beach CA US 20:39.0 
3     C. Posner   269 8   51      M      Santa Ana CA US        24:47.7 


Male 10 to 11
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     N. North   248 11  24      M      Santa Ana CA US 20:31.9 
2     N. Kneller 211 11  36      M      Torrance CA US  22:59.9 
3     J. Bach    367 11  38      M      Tustin CA US    23:00.9 


Male 12 to 13
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Wylie Cleugh   136 13  3       M      Huntington Beach CA US 17:12.2 
2     MICHAEL GUERRA 403 13  4       M      HUNTINGTON BEACH CA US 17:51.1 
3     Drew Biegler   117 13  5       M      Brea CA US             18:07.2 


Male 14 to 15
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Nate Patton        263 14  9       M      Santa Ana CA US 18:37.9 
2     Joel Akiyoshi      109 14  10      M      Tustin CA US    18:41.2 
3     Christopher Keyler 203 14  11      M      Tustin CA US    18:47.5 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Noah Eirich   396 19  1       M      Santa Ana CA US        16:17.0 
2     Elijah Eirich 397 17  2       M      Santa Ana CA US        17:10.6 
3     Conrad Walt   357 16  12      M      Huntington Beach CA US 18:49.5 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Henry Adams  102 28  148     M      Orange CA US 33:05.5 
2     Gabriel Piza 268 26  175     M      Irvine CA US 35:15.8 
3     Mike Scholz  298 29  182     M      Upland CA US 37:18.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Paul Bottomley   371 33  15      M      Brea CA US   19:24.1 
2     Isaac Acosta     404 35  50      M      Irvine CA US 24:23.1 
3     Daniel Bottomley 370 35  54      M      Brea CA US   24:59.6 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     RAUL VILALOBOS 394 49  13      M      BLOOMINGTON CA US 18:56.2 
2     Chris Gibson   170 45  18      M      Irvine CA US      19:46.2 
3     Ryan Campbell  126 45  21      M      Orange CA US      20:22.5 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Steve Frayne    393 59  28      M      Fullerton CA US  20:43.1 
2     Louis Jaquin    196 51  60      M      Costa Mesa CA US 25:17.2 
3     Stephen Kubaska 213 53  76      M      Santa Ana CA US  26:17.4 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jerry Palazzo 252 61  25      M      Irvine CA US    20:34.4 
2     DON OCANA     425 69  88      M      PLACENTIA CA US 27:42.2 
3     John Goode    176 66  101     M      Orange CA US    29:08.8 


Female  7 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     S. Vadkerti 345 7   121     F      Orange CA US   30:49.4 
2     E. Kneller  209 7   163     F      Torrance CA US 33:52.1 
3     L. Scholz   297 2   181     F      Upland CA US   37:17.8 


Female  8 to  9
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     M. Allred     110 8   42      F      Santa Ana CA US 23:13.6 
2     G. Richardson 280 9   62      F      Irvine CA US    25:22.7 
3     E. Vadkerti   343 9   120     F      Orange CA US    30:49.4 


Female 10 to 11
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     E. Lam        216 10  17      F      Huntington Beach CA US 19:42.6 
2     P. Adams      103 10  20      F      Huntington Beach CA US 20:16.9 
3     E. Richardson 279 10  61      F      Irvine CA US           25:18.4 


Female 12 to 13
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jadyn Zdanavage 363 13  6       F      Irvine CA US 18:26.4 
2     Sofia Gibson    171 13  7       F      Irvine CA US 18:29.4 
3     Isabella Tasser 332 13  16      F      Tustin CA US 19:36.3 


Female 14 to 15
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Teagan Carr   129 14  8       F      Orange CA US 18:34.9 
2     Sarah Klem    206 14  14      F      Irvine CA US 19:13.6 
3     Lolo Landrith 218 14  23      F      Orange CA US 20:31.7 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Erin Stone     324 23  147     F      Orange CA US 33:04.7 
2     Carlie Scholz  296 28  183     F      Upland CA US 37:18.6 
3     Emily Villegas 350 24  187     F      Tustin CA US 37:43.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Erica Kelly   406 38  34      F      Tustin CA US     22:35.7 
2     Jen Dibble    145 39  68      F      Costa Mesa CA US 25:51.6 
3     Jessica Betts 116 38  78      F      Irvine CA US     26:30.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Melissa Miller  232 46  81      F      Helendale CA US 26:37.3 
2     Leah Richardson 282 44  92      F      Irvine CA US    28:14.9 
3     Laura Molyneux  236 44  111     F      Santa Ana CA US 29:59.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Debora Palazzo  251 54  46      F      Irvine CA US      23:36.3 
2     FRANCISCA REYES 395 54  65      F      BLOOMINGTON CA US 25:32.7 
3     Carrie Dushey   155 53  85      F      Pasadena CA US    27:36.8 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     ALBERTA MIRISCIOTTI 410 61  150     F      COSTA MESA CA US 33:09.2 
2     Kathryn Cassidy     130 63  193     F      Costa Mesa CA US 38:57.1 
3     Arlynn Bottomley    369 65  198     F      Brea CA US       41:36.8 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Linda Pratt 273 70  243     F      Anaheim CA US 48:37.8 

Embed Code