Resolution Run 5k at Levante Brewing

Sun December 30, 2018 West Chester, PA US 19382 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name                  Gender LAP 1 LAP 2 LAP 3 LAP 4 Chip    Pace  Age Age        
                                                               Time              Percentage 
===== === ===================== ====== ===== ===== ===== ===== ======= ===== === ========== 
1     967 Ed Brittingham        M      4:00  4:10  4:10  4:06  16:25.9 5:17  26  79.0       
2     964 Kevin Nolan           M      4:29  4:30  4:37  4:33  18:08.7 5:50  27  71.6       
3     979 Sean Dodds            M      4:29  4:39  4:39  4:31  18:18.7 5:54  27  70.9       
4     878 Chris Dodds           M      4:29  4:47  4:58  4:48  19:02.6 6:08  27  68.2       
5     977 Kyle Hauber           M      4:54  5:02  5:01  4:45  19:42.1 6:20  29  66.0       
6     873 kyle keehn            M      4:51  4:58  5:07  4:54  19:49.7 6:23  30  65.6       
7     956 Alex Holbrook         M      4:31  5:14  5:20  5:26  20:31.1 6:36  13  68.4       
8     945 Marty Mager           M      4:57  5:17  5:25  5:16  20:54.4 6:44  53  72.2       
9     751 Michael Selner        M      4:57  5:21  5:27  5:17  21:02.7 6:46  23  61.7       
10    980 Tim Pash              M      5:33  5:43  5:43  5:31  22:30.7 7:15  50  65.5       
11    996 Mitchell Quartner     M      5:05  5:46  5:54  6:09  22:54.9 7:23  27  56.7       
12    957 Michael West          M      5:35  5:52  5:54  5:53  23:13.5 7:29  49  63.0       
13    976 Kaela McLaughlin      F      5:50  5:52  6:00  5:38  23:21.2 7:31  29  63.2       
14    880 Mike Piorkowsky       M      5:52  5:52  5:56  5:42  23:21.9 7:31  54  65.1       
15    881 Marjorie Adams        F      5:59  5:57  5:59  5:55  23:50.7 7:40  58  75.9       
16    992 Kelly Cortese         F      6:05  6:06  6:11  5:48  24:09.2 7:46  29  61.1       
17    742 Steve Kollias         M      5:53  6:05  6:16  6:15  24:29.8 7:53  35  54.2       
18    753 Micha Lynn            M      6:20  6:24  6:04  5:45  24:32.6 7:54  43  57.0       
19    974 Anna Talucci          F      6:15  6:03  6:14  6:08  24:40.3 7:56  37  60.7       
20    966 Kevin Nolan           M      6:11  6:14  6:17  6:10  24:52.0 8:00  58  63.2       
21    990 P. Lynn               M      6:17  6:27  6:15  6:13  25:12.1 8:07  11  59.2       
22    997 Yolanda Hopping       F      6:01  6:22  6:36  6:31  25:30.5 8:13  55  68.5       
23    989 J. Lynn               M      6:23  6:26  6:33  6:23  25:44.9 8:17  10  60.3       
24    959 Kevin O’Hara        M      6:47  7:01  6:29  5:40  25:57.0 8:21  35  51.1       
25    946 Richard Verrillo      M      6:09  6:20  6:59  6:34  26:02.5 8:23  50  56.6       
26    955 Paige Verrillo        F      5:54  6:40  6:55  6:34  26:02.7 8:23  17  57.6       
27    746 Steven Sulewski       M      7:16  6:24  6:14  6:18  26:12.3 8:26  42  53.0       
28    702 Jason Gray            M      6:33  6:10  6:36  7:07  26:26.2 8:31  29  49.2       
29    943 Tim McDevitt          M      6:30  6:43  6:45  6:37  26:34.8 8:33  32  49.2       
30    988 H. Lynn               F      6:12  6:43  7:07  6:34  26:35.2 8:33  7   72.5       
31    987 Colleen Lynn          F      6:14  6:41  7:07  6:36  26:38.5 8:35  41  57.2       
32    874 Steve Jones           M      7:13  6:41  6:35  6:14  26:42.9 8:36  46  53.6       
33    879 Robert Will           M      7:13  6:41  6:35  6:14  26:43.0 8:36  57  58.3       
34    971 M. Mastrilli          F      6:15  6:44  7:14  6:40  26:52.4 8:39  9   66.7       
35    970 Allison Mastrilli     F      6:14  6:44  7:14  6:41  26:52.9 8:39  37  55.7       
36    958 Chelsea Klein         F      6:36  6:57  7:05  6:47  27:25.0 8:49  26  53.9       
37    981 Christine Tase        M      6:36  6:57  7:05  6:48  27:25.5 8:50  27  47.3       
38    982 Teresa Jurgensen      F      6:10  6:53  7:12  7:14  27:29.5 8:51  40  55.2       
39    969 KATE PETRUS           F      6:21  7:04  7:13  7:00  27:38.2 8:54  38  54.3       
40    973 Sean Keaveney         M      6:47  7:02  6:57  6:52  27:38.3 8:54  42  50.3       
41    995 Megan Augustine       F      6:51  7:05  7:11  6:47  27:53.3 8:59  24  52.9       
42    876 Paul Galajda          M      6:57  6:55  7:13  7:10  28:15.3 9:06  66  59.5       
43    875 Laura Galajda         F      6:57  6:55  7:13  7:10  28:15.4 9:06  36  52.7       
44    968 Mike Rehrman          M      6:28  7:06  7:26  7:18  28:17.2 9:06  44  49.8       
45    732 Elizabeth Villanyi    F      6:58  7:01  7:26  7:12  28:37.7 9:13  25  51.6       
46    730 Anonymous Participant M      6:59  7:02  7:26  7:12  28:37.9 9:13  25  45.3       
47    983 Alyssa McCormick      F      6:30  7:17  7:39  7:30  28:55.2 9:19  19  51.1       
48    985 Lindsay Glace         F      7:01  7:25  7:29  7:04  28:58.5 9:20  33  51.1       
49    998 Bridget Diveley       F      7:09  7:19  7:22  7:11  29:00.6 9:20  37  51.6       
50    963 Molly Nolan           F      7:30  7:17  7:14  7:10  29:11.4 9:24  27  50.6       
51    960 Claire Nolan          F      7:31  7:14  7:16  7:12  29:12.6 9:24  28  50.6       
52    965 Colleen Nolan         F      7:30  7:17  7:14  7:12  29:12.8 9:24  30  50.5       
53    701 Nina Scalia           F      6:34  7:14  8:03  7:51  29:42.4 9:34  24  49.7       
54    743 Tara Eng              F      7:01  7:26  7:49  7:31  29:46.8 9:35  19  49.6       
55    749 Tobias Haley          M      7:01  7:11  7:47  7:51  29:49.1 9:36  45  47.7       
56    882 Kevin Etheridge       M      7:02  7:23  7:57  7:37  29:58.9 9:39  58  52.4       
57    972 Steve Hendrick        M      7:03  7:34  7:52  7:45  30:13.7 9:44  44  46.6       
58    731 Alex D Haylock Sr     M      6:57  7:45  8:09  7:55  30:46.6 9:54  47  46.8       
59    744 Darragh Young         F      7:28  7:35  8:11  7:55  31:09.3 10:02 44  50.0       
60    745 Jake Young            M      7:28  7:35  8:11  7:55  31:09.4 10:02 46  46.0       
61    991 Laura Tymon           F      6:50  7:46  8:29  8:15  31:20.5 10:05 32  47.2       
62    944 Abigail Haley         F      7:01  7:50  8:29  8:18  31:38.1 10:11 19  46.7       
63    752 Kim Mogck             F      7:47  8:01  8:07  7:58  31:53.5 10:16 44  48.9       
64    748 Maureen Sullivan      F      8:47  7:56  7:42  7:29  31:54.5 10:16 38  47.1       
65    978 Jamie Weis            F      7:39  8:06  8:17  8:13  32:15.0 10:23 37  46.4       
66    941 E. Freedman           F      7:46  8:11  8:42  7:59  32:37.2 10:30 9   55.0       
67    942 Brian Freedman        M      7:46  8:11  8:42  7:59  32:37.3 10:30 41  42.3       
68    993 Laney McLaughlin      F      8:35  9:23  7:44  7:57  33:39.6 10:50 13  47.9       
69    883 Margaret Hoey         F      9:18  8:49  8:36  8:36  35:19.6 11:22 77  66.2       
70    747 Jennifer Sulewski     F      8:49  8:51  9:46  9:54  37:19.6 12:01 45  42.1       
71    986 Jennifer Mcnamee      F      8:49  9:32  10:12 9:47  38:21.6 12:21 34  38.7       
72    750 Carrie Jacovini       F      8:43  10:21 10:09 9:45  38:58.5 12:33 45  40.3       
73    872 Julie Morgan          F      8:44  10:21 10:09 10:20 39:33.6 12:44 50  41.8       
74    975 Sam Talucci           M      9:10  10:53 10:53 10:49 41:44.6 13:26 65  39.9       
75    736 Melissa Barrett       F      12:47 13:09 20:38 21:08 47:03.6 15:09 19  31.4       
76    737 Kayla Kostecka        F      12:48 13:09       22:23 48:18.6 15:33 27  30.6       
77    734 Michaela Rennecke     F      12:57 12:53       25:32 51:21.6 16:32 51  32.5       
      961 Matthew Shellabear    M      13:00 13:32                           28             
      962 Sarah Shellabear      F      13:01 13:33                           28             
      984 Kevan Williams        M      13:01 13:32                           28             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ed Brittingham 967 26  1       M               16:25.9 
2     Kevin Nolan    964 27  2       M               18:08.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kaela McLaughlin 976 29  13      F      Conshohocken PA US 23:21.2 
2     Marjorie Adams   881 58  15      F                         23:50.7 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Alex Holbrook 956 13  7       M                         20:31.1 
2     P. Lynn       990 11  21      M      West Chester PA US 25:12.1 
3     J. Lynn       989 10  23      M      West Chester PA US 25:44.9 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sean Dodds  979 27  3       M                         18:18.7 
2     Chris Dodds 878 27  4       M                         19:02.6 
3     Kyle Hauber 977 29  5       M      Conshohocken PA US 19:42.1 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     kyle keehn     873 30  6       M      West Chester PA US 19:49.7 
2     Steve Kollias  742 35  17      M      West Chester PA US 24:29.8 
3     Kevin O’Hara 959 35  24      M      West Chester PA US 25:57.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Michael West    957 49  12      M      Downingtown PA US  23:13.5 
2     Micha Lynn      753 43  18      M      West Chester PA US 24:32.6 
3     Steven Sulewski 746 42  27      M      Auburndale MA US   26:12.3 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Marty Mager     945 53  8       M      Downingtown PA US  20:54.4 
2     Tim Pash        980 50  10      M      West Chester PA US 22:30.7 
3     Mike Piorkowsky 880 54  14      M                         23:21.9 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Paul Galajda 876 66  42      M      Thorndale PA US    28:15.3 
2     Sam Talucci  975 65  74      M      West Chester PA US 41:44.6 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Paige Verrillo 955 17  26      F      North Wales PA US  26:02.7 
2     H. Lynn        988 7   30      F      West Chester PA US 26:35.2 
3     M. Mastrilli   971 9   34      F      West Chester PA US 26:52.4 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kelly Cortese   992 29  16      F      West Chester PA US 24:09.2 
2     Chelsea Klein   958 26  36      F      Reading PA US      27:25.0 
3     Megan Augustine 995 24  41      F      West Chester PA US 27:53.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Anna Talucci      974 37  19      F      West Chester PA US 24:40.3 
2     Allison Mastrilli 970 37  35      F      West Chester PA US 26:52.9 
3     KATE PETRUS       969 38  39      F      West Chester PA US 27:38.2 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Colleen Lynn     987 41  31      F      West Chester PA US 26:38.5 
2     Teresa Jurgensen 982 40  38      F      Phoenixville PA US 27:29.5 
3     Darragh Young    744 44  59      F                         31:09.3 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Yolanda Hopping   997 55  22      F      West Chester PA US 25:30.5 
2     Julie Morgan      872 50  73      F      Wayne PA US        39:33.6 
3     Michaela Rennecke 734 51  77      F      West Chester PA US 51:21.6 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Margaret Hoey 883 77  69      F      Oxford PA US 35:19.6 

Embed Code