Resolution Run 5k at Levante Brewing

Sun December 30, 2018 West Chester, PA US 19382 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division Predicted Time Team Name 
                                                                    Time    Time              Percentage Place                                      
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ============== ========= 
1     804  Ben Scalia            M      Coatesville   PA    US      13:45.3 13:28.7 13:29 59  33.9       1        M MA                              
2     806  Jean Scalia           F      Coatesville   PA    US      13:58.4 13:42.2 13:42 57  39.9       1        F MA                              
3     907  Jeff Nissle           M      Malvern       PA    US      18:22.0 17:36.5 17:37 59  26.0       1        M 1-99                            
4     2371 T. Galajda            F      Malvern       PA    US      18:50.2 18:07.2 18:07 6   30.5       1        F OP                              
5     2390 H. Eichmann           F      Chadds Ford   PA    US      18:56.1 18:15.6 18:16 6   30.3       2        F OP                              
6     494  Linda Cioppa-Pape     F      Douglassville PA    US      19:08.8 18:41.8 18:42 56  28.9       1        F 1-99                            
7     939  Maria Koetting        F      Douglassville PA    US      19:08.9 18:41.9 18:42 50  26.7       2        F 1-99                            
8     2370 Amanda Galajda        F      Malvern       PA    US      19:18.9 18:34.7 18:35 35  23.0       3        F OP                              
9     2391 Paula Eichmann        F      Chadds Ford   PA    US      19:20.4 18:36.9 18:37 37  23.2       3        F 1-99                            
10    2385 Anonymous Participant F      Coatesville   PA    US      19:38.9 18:56.5 18:57 60  30.1       4        F 1-99                            
11    853  Beatriz Ibanez Moreno F      Philadelphia  PA    US      19:48.5 19:10.1 19:10 37  22.5       5        F 1-99                            
12    849  Ines Ibanez           F      Ann Arbor     MI    US      19:48.5 19:10.2 19:10 48  25.4       6        F 1-99                            
13    854  O. McIsaac            M      Ann Arbor     MI    US      19:49.9 19:10.6 19:11 9   24.5       1        M OP                              
14    425  Margaret Roberts      F      West Chester  PA    US      21:18.7 20:38.2 20:38 36  20.8       7        F 1-99                            
15    977  Pat Galajda           F      Thorndale     PA    US      21:26.7 20:41.9 20:42 66  30.2       8        F 1-99                            
16    2369 David Galajda         M      Malvern       PA    US      21:27.2 20:41.0 20:41 35  18.3       2        M OP                              
17    935  Craig Brumwell        M      Aston         PA    US      25:03.4 22:57.6 22:58 61  20.3       2        M 1-99                            
18    563  Mary Ann Carlisle     F      Malvern       PA    US      32:11.6 31:19.9 31:20 57  17.4       9        F 1-99                            


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     O. McIsaac    854  9   13      M      Ann Arbor MI US 19:49.9 
2     David Galajda 2369 35  16      M      Malvern PA US   21:27.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     T. Galajda     2371 6   4       F      Malvern PA US     18:50.2 
2     H. Eichmann    2390 6   5       F      Chadds Ford PA US 18:56.1 
3     Amanda Galajda 2370 35  8       F      Malvern PA US     19:18.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ben Scalia 804 59  1       M      Coatesville PA US 13:45.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jean Scalia 806 57  2       F      Coatesville PA US 13:58.4 

Embed Code