XTERRA Myrtle Beach

Sun April 14, 2019 Myrtle Beach, SC US 29579 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender Age City               State Swim 1000m Swim 1000m T1   Bike 14.5M Bike 14.5M T2   Run 5M  Run 5M Overall    Division 
                                                                                 Pace                       Pace                    Pace   Time       Place    
===== === ======================= ====== === ================== ===== ========== ========== ==== ========== ========== ==== ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     8   Caleb Baity             M      25  Huntersville       NC    10:36      1:04       0:49 54:41      15.9 mph   0:37 32:42   6:32   1:39:25.65 1        
2     85  Marcus Barton           M      48  Waxhaw             NC    9:49       :59        1:11 55:54      15.6 mph   0:37 32:14   6:27   1:39:44.75 2        
3     92  Mark Chandler           M      33  Durham             NC    9:42       :58        1:56 59:04      14.8 mph   0:46 31:01   6:12   1:42:29.70 3        
4     73  Yaro Middaugh           M      42  Saint Augustine    FL    9:53       :59        1:03 57:35      15.1 mph   0:40 33:23   6:41   1:42:33.95 1        
5     89  Donny Forsyth           M      52  Charlotte          NC    9:47       :59        1:24 57:19      15.2 mph   0:38 33:38   6:44   1:42:46.20 1        
6     44  Paul McCall             M      38  Hillsborough       NC    9:38       :58        1:04 59:05      14.8 mph   0:40 32:47   6:33   1:43:14.70 1        
7     127 Parker Spencer          M      29  Forest             VA    11:00      1:06       0:49 1:00:53    14.3 mph   0:35 30:56   6:11   1:44:13.45 1        
8     108 Ali Arasta              M      56  Asheboro           NC    10:47      1:05       1:08 57:13      15.2 mph   0:41 35:40   7:08   1:45:28.55 1        
9     131 Joe Pawlish             M      46  Danville           KY    10:37      1:04       0:54 59:14      14.7 mph   0:49 34:19   6:52   1:45:54.00 1        
10    110 Keith Schumann          M      48  Williamsburg       VA    10:07      1:01       1:05 1:01:27    14.2 mph   0:41 32:54   6:35   1:46:14.50 2        
11    48  Jacob Watkins           M      32  Charlotte          NC    10:41      1:04       1:04 59:09      14.7 mph   0:48 34:48   6:58   1:46:30.20 1        
12    18  Michal Kovac            M      40  Myrtle Beach       SC    10:33      1:03       1:27 58:14      14.9 mph   0:53 35:58   7:12   1:47:06.10 2        
13    72  Chris Harnish           M      44  Richmond           VA    11:34      1:09       1:15 58:43      14.8 mph   0:54 34:54   6:59   1:47:21.10 3        
14    103 Darrel McHugh           M      47  Acworth            GA    9:44       :58        1:25 59:02      14.8 mph   0:42 37:43   7:33   1:48:36.20 3        
15    78  Mike Riederer           M      47  Westminster        CO    10:32      1:03       1:55 59:57      14.5 mph   1:05 35:51   7:10   1:49:20.00 4        
16    128 Kelly White             M      43  Wilmington         NC    9:13       :55        1:11 59:30      14.6 mph   0:41 39:41   7:56   1:50:16.10 4        
17    98  patrick armeen          M      37  Charlotte          NC    9:16       :56        2:13 1:04:02    13.6 mph   0:59 33:52   6:46   1:50:22.45 2        
18    40  Bobby Dixon             M      55  Apex               NC    10:11      1:01       1:42 59:52      14.5 mph   0:32 40:03   8:01   1:52:20.00 2        
19    39  John Field              M      49  Arvada             CO    10:35      1:03       1:59 1:01:20    14.2 mph   1:18 37:38   7:32   1:52:49.00 5        
20    109 Jason Baldwin           M      43  Pickerington       OH    11:41      1:10       1:36 58:31      14.9 mph   0:47 40:15   8:03   1:52:50.80 5        
21    102 Anthony Integlia        M      45  Raleigh            NC    10:36      1:04       1:16 1:00:28    14.4 mph   0:33 40:51   8:10   1:53:42.75 6        
22    123 Jose Gonzalez           M      47  wilmington         NC    9:41       :58        2:01 1:02:02    14 mph     1:26 38:41   7:44   1:53:50.35 7        
23    21  Bruce Richter           M      47  Grimesland         NC    10:33      1:03       2:21 1:00:31    14.4 mph   0:59 40:07   8:01   1:54:31.35 8        
24    106 Hal Funderburk          M      42  Myrtle Beach       SC    10:58      1:06       1:34 1:01:23    14.2 mph   1:09 39:32   7:54   1:54:36.30 6        
25    105 Kyle Varnell            M      34  Wilson             NC    11:37      1:10       1:25 1:02:25    14 mph     0:42 39:48   7:58   1:55:57.30 2        
26    19  Carl Bonner             M      56  Farmville          NC    10:43      1:04       2:20 1:03:34    13.7 mph   1:23 37:58   7:36   1:55:58.15 3        
27    90  Antonio Orru            M      47  Suwanee            GA    12:19      1:14       1:45 1:02:20    14 mph     2:02 37:59   7:36   1:56:25.30 9        
28    5   Jim Dandro              M      50  Charlotte          NC    11:31      1:09       1:44 1:02:57    13.8 mph   0:43 39:34   7:55   1:56:27.45 2        
29    104 Margo Pitts             F      52  Raleigh            NC    10:39      1:04       1:17 1:03:41    13.6 mph   0:53 39:59   8:00   1:56:28.85 1        
30    97  Jessica Lehman          F      31  Virginia Beach     VA    10:49      1:05       2:02 1:01:46    14.1 mph   1:00 41:06   8:13   1:56:42.75 2        
31    33  Lee Greene              M      37  Stanley            NC    11:45      1:10       1:22 1:04:48    13.4 mph   1:28 37:48   7:34   1:57:10.85 3        
32    112 Justin Rummel           M      43  Bristow            VA    10:46      1:05       1:57 1:04:49    13.4 mph   1:11 39:10   7:50   1:57:53.35 7        
33    107 Joey Blankenship        M      43  Garner             NC    13:13      1:19       1:43 1:06:08    13.1 mph   1:07 36:18   7:16   1:58:28.50 8        
34    122 Sara Millar             F      39  Murrells Inlet     SC    11:05      1:07       1:41 1:03:55    13.6 mph   0:59 41:00   8:12   1:58:40.75 3        
35    120 John Clausen            M      27  Plainsboro         NJ    14:06      1:25       4:28 1:02:50    13.8 mph   1:28 36:29   7:18   1:59:20.20 2        
36    96  Doug Ernsberger         M      37  Charlotte          NC    12:31      1:15       3:14 1:07:33    12.9 mph   1:32 34:37   6:55   1:59:26.95 4        
37    100 Ruben Montano           M      46  Waxhaw             NC    11:55      1:12       2:53 1:05:38    13.2 mph   1:24 38:01   7:36   1:59:51.10 10       
38    75  David Knight            M      50  Chapin             SC    11:17      1:08       2:00 1:07:31    12.9 mph   0:59 38:34   7:43   2:00:20.55 3        
39    14  Jean-remy Bourget       M      48  Wilmington         NC    10:52      1:05       1:49 1:04:43    13.4 mph   1:08 42:55   8:35   2:01:27.30 11       
40    12  William Laughlin        M      60  Cary               NC    11:32      1:09       2:08 1:06:05    13.2 mph   1:20 40:48   8:10   2:01:53.00 1        
41    61  Travis Carpenter        M      38  Marietta           GA    11:20      1:08       2:40 1:07:02    13 mph     1:02 40:35   8:07   2:02:39.25 5        
42    6   Danny Pagan             M      46  Charlotte          NC    13:10      1:19       1:21 1:04:36    13.5 mph   1:08 43:09   8:38   2:03:23.65 12       
43    35  Anthony Benedict        M      61  Fort Lauderdale    FL    11:03      1:06       2:20 1:08:34    12.7 mph   0:39 40:53   8:11   2:03:27.45 2        
44    116 Kate LUCAS              F      50  Charlottesville    VA    11:15      1:07       1:57 1:07:41    12.9 mph   1:03 42:16   8:27   2:04:11.15 1        
45    70  Jeffrey Boulton         M      54  Gulf Breeze        FL    10:54      1:05       2:14 1:04:53    13.4 mph   2:01 44:57   8:59   2:04:58.15 4        
46    68  steve cole              M      62  Alpharetta         GA    10:36      1:04       2:04 1:05:34    13.3 mph   0:53 46:04   9:13   2:05:10.95 3        
47    94  Christine Gayron        F      41  Farmingdale        NY    11:46      1:11       2:12 1:09:37    12.5 mph   1:02 40:55   8:11   2:05:31.50 1        
48    11  Alan Finley             M      40  MT PLEASANT        SC    12:56      1:18       1:50 1:11:14    12.2 mph   1:26 38:10   7:38   2:05:35.70 9        
49    34  Matt Morison            M      51  Wilmington         NC    10:40      1:04       2:35 1:04:48    13.4 mph   1:53 45:51   9:10   2:05:47.60 5        
50    101 Brent Hazelett          M      45  Cary               NC    12:01      1:12       2:36 1:06:32    13.1 mph   1:16 43:41   8:44   2:06:05.85 13       
51    81  Zoemma Warshafsky       F      26  Goose Creek        SC    11:57      1:12       1:15 1:12:07    12.1 mph   0:55 39:56   7:59   2:06:10.75 1        
52    71  Eric Eisnaugle          M      41  Windermere         FL    10:27      1:03       1:30 1:13:32    11.8 mph   1:04 39:45   7:57   2:06:18.50 10       
53    80  Sidney King             M      41  Durham             NC    12:11      1:13       1:40 1:11:44    12.1 mph   0:56 40:12   8:02   2:06:43.30 11       
54    132 Michele Milner          F      34  Charleston         SC    13:12      1:19       1:58 1:13:31    11.8 mph   1:06 36:58   7:24   2:06:44.50 1        
55    64  Tyler King              M      35  Decatur            GA    13:16      1:20       2:13 1:12:44    12 mph     1:18 39:02   7:48   2:08:31.95 6        
56    79  Gary Stevens            M      44  Wilmington         NC    10:24      1:02       2:08 1:07:20    12.9 mph   1:21 47:50   9:34   2:09:01.65 12       
57    67  Robert Heim             M      33  Charlotte          NC    12:14      1:13       2:26 1:10:23    12.4 mph   1:01 43:20   8:40   2:09:23.55 3        
58    58  Brett Cannon            M      34  Parkland           FL    12:15      1:14       4:51 1:11:08    12.2 mph   1:16 40:34   8:07   2:10:04.35 4        
59    30  Adam Riedel             M      36  Myrtle Beach       SC    11:35      1:09       2:38 1:06:55    13 mph     1:10 48:00   9:36   2:10:18.35 7        
60    86  John Collins            M      56  Hickory            NC    12:55      1:18       3:44 1:07:55    12.8 mph        45:56   9:11   2:10:29.60 4        
61    113 Melissa Handrigan       F      44  Arlington          VA    13:14      1:19       2:25 1:10:02    12.4 mph   1:18 43:40   8:44   2:10:38.70 2        
62    26  James Wade              M      60  Lawrenceville      GA    11:10      1:07       3:26 1:08:20    12.7 mph   1:18 47:06   9:25   2:11:20.60 4        
63    69  kevin tingley           M      46  Charleston         SC    11:54      1:11       2:02 1:09:22    12.5 mph   1:13 47:18   9:28   2:11:48.30 14       
64    23  Jeff Smith              M      65  Wilmington         NC    12:54      1:17       4:25 1:08:57    12.6 mph   0:46 44:55   8:59   2:11:56.95 1        
65    76  DARYL STCLAIR           M      42  Harrisburg         PA    11:49      1:11       1:40 1:22:12    10.6 mph   1:37 35:02   7:00   2:12:20.50 13       
66    115 Justin Lester           M      36  Manteo             NC    13:29      1:21       3:21 1:09:08    12.6 mph   0:50 45:53   9:11   2:12:41.45 8        
67    36  Charles Futcher         M      59  Millersville       PA    13:01      1:18       1:58 1:07:07    12.9 mph   1:08 50:04   10:01  2:13:17.50 5        
68    95  Wilson Broadwell        M      56  Yorktown           VA    14:00      1:24       5:09 1:06:09    13.1 mph   1:37 47:05   9:25   2:13:59.40 6        
69    121 Alan Parker             M      45  Aberdeen           NC    12:28      1:15       2:14 1:08:12    12.8 mph   1:08 50:15   10:03  2:14:17.30 15       
70    4   Alice Spriesterbach     F      56  Ellicott City      MD    11:29      1:09       2:53 1:13:50    11.8 mph   1:28 45:29   9:06   2:15:09.10 1        
71    91  Lauren Chandler         F      34  Durham             NC    13:09      1:19       2:33 1:14:05    11.7 mph   1:10 45:15   9:03   2:16:12.70 2        
72    125 Terrence Slack          M      34  Hope Mills         NC    14:48      1:29       3:12 1:14:49    11.6 mph   1:35 42:37   8:31   2:17:01.50 5        
73    57  Michael Bedenbaugh      M      49  Lakeland           FL    11:51      1:11       2:43 1:09:38    12.5 mph   1:42 51:13   10:15  2:17:06.25 16       
74    124 Blair Troutman          M      32  Concord            NC    13:24      1:20       2:32 1:09:09    12.6 mph   2:02 50:22   10:04  2:17:29.10 6        
75    111 Renee McGeehen          F      45  Woodstock          GA    12:43      1:16       2:30 1:10:20    12.4 mph   1:27 50:40   10:08  2:17:40.60 1        
76    118 Scott Banning           M      50  Mount Pleasant     SC    12:26      1:15       2:24 1:21:13    10.7 mph   1:32 41:08   8:14   2:18:43.65 6        
77    28  Heather Fletcher        F      49  MYRTLE BEACH       SC    13:18      1:20       2:07 1:11:03    12.2 mph   1:27 52:44   10:33  2:20:38.75 2        
78    59  Ashley Gilfillan        M      42  Lexington          SC    12:10      1:13       2:58 1:17:11    11.3 mph   1:06 48:03   9:37   2:21:27.30 14       
79    31  Chris Murray            M      47  Raleigh            NC    10:15      1:02       4:03 1:10:43    12.3 mph   2:16 56:08   11:14  2:23:24.75 17       
80    16  James Rose              M      33  Lexington          KY    15:29      1:33       2:09 1:19:57    10.9 mph   0:55 46:10   9:14   2:24:39.05 7        
81    10  Stephen Weiss           M      58  North Chesterfield VA    15:35      1:34       4:25 1:21:45    10.7 mph   1:37 45:50   9:10   2:29:12.80 7        
82    93  Jacob Bush              M      43  Hampstead          NC    12:42      1:16       3:57 1:19:24    10.9 mph   2:02 52:48   10:34  2:30:52.55 15       
83    119 Scott Reid              M      56  cary               NC    13:05      1:18       3:52 1:21:13    10.7 mph   2:25 50:34   10:07  2:31:08.35 8        
84    129 Edward Moran            M      57  Asbury Park        NJ    14:40      1:28       4:52 1:16:29    11.4 mph   1:16 56:13   11:15  2:33:29.75 9        
85    13  Misty Brown             F      46  Wilmington         NC    10:56      1:06       2:28 1:19:46    10.9 mph   0:57 59:32   11:54  2:33:38.60 3        
86    77  Ann Kovan               F      46  Conway             SC    13:54      1:23       3:29 1:20:53    10.7 mph   2:02 53:36   10:43  2:33:53.65 4        
87    53  christopher timothy     M      43  Virginia Beach     VA                                                          2:35:00 31:00  2:35:00.00 16       
88    126 Leigh-Anne Slack        F      36  Hope Mills         NC    12:21      1:14       6:26 1:28:27    9.8 mph    1:37 46:44   9:21   2:35:34.50 1        
89    15  Rachel Putorti          F      27  Conway             SC    13:36      1:22       2:44 1:27:21    10 mph     0:55 52:31   10:30  2:37:06.55 2        
90    87  Elena Novikova          F      37  Myrtle Beach       SC    14:27      1:27       4:25 1:15:36    11.5 mph   2:35 1:01:22 12:16  2:38:24.00 2        
91    130 William Tate            M      58  Apex               NC    13:12      1:19       4:00 1:24:06    10.3 mph   2:36 57:42   11:32  2:41:35.90 10       
92    63  Anthony Sloan           M      26  Greenville         SC    15:09      1:31       3:00 1:18:52    11 mph     2:33 1:04:09 12:50  2:43:42.35 3        
93    45  Kelli Shanafelt         F      44  Myrtle Beach       SC    14:55      1:30       5:07 1:25:11    10.2 mph   1:28 57:02   11:24  2:43:43.85 3        
94    84  Kim Rosano              F      59  Mississauga        ON    12:20      1:14       2:34 1:28:33    9.8 mph    4:11 1:02:02 12:24  2:49:40.15 2        
95    82  Jeffrey Warshafsky      M      63  Swampscott         MA    13:07      1:19       2:31 1:33:08    9.4 mph    1:17 1:02:11 12:26  2:52:14.15 5        
96    56  Amanda Johnson          F      29  Durham             NC    14:57      1:30       2:02 1:57:01    7.4 mph    0:30 43:22   8:40   2:57:52.75 3        
97    114 Hanna Bergman           F      24  Greenville         NC    12:40      1:16       4:53 1:40:49    8.6 mph    3:15 1:10:33 14:07  3:12:09.35 1        
98    83  Jake Bergman            M      25  Summerville        SC    12:06      1:13       7:50 1:38:14    8.9 mph    3:28 1:10:34 14:07  3:12:11.20 4        
99    46  Barbara Sersland        F      29  Myrtle Beach       SC    15:00      1:30       4:53 1:42:47    8.5 mph    1:17 1:12:41 14:32  3:16:36.55 4        
100   17  Alicia Saintsing-Vawter F      48  Rocky Point        NC    14:24      1:26       5:33 1:51:26    7.8 mph    2:00 1:08:43 13:45  3:22:06.20 5        
DNF   52  Joshua Barkey           M      44  Summerville        SC    14:02      1:24       3:45                                           DNF                 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Caleb Baity   8   25  1       M      Huntersville NC US 1:39:25.65 
2     Marcus Barton 85  48  2       M      Waxhaw NC US       1:39:44.75 
3     Mark Chandler 92  33  3       M      Durham NC US       1:42:29.70 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Margo Pitts    104 52  29      F      Raleigh NC US        1:56:28.85 
2     Jessica Lehman 97  31  30      F      Virginia Beach VA US 1:56:42.75 
3     Sara Millar    122 39  34      F      Murrells Inlet SC US 1:58:40.75 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Parker Spencer 127 29  7       M      Forest VA US     1:44:13.45 
2     John Clausen   120 27  35      M      Plainsboro NJ US 1:59:20.20 
3     Anthony Sloan  63  26  92      M      Greenville SC US 2:43:42.35 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Jacob Watkins 48  32  11      M      Charlotte NC US 1:46:30.20 
2     Kyle Varnell  105 34  25      M      Wilson NC US    1:55:57.30 
3     Robert Heim   67  33  57      M      Charlotte NC US 2:09:23.55 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Paul McCall    44  38  6       M      Hillsborough NC US 1:43:14.70 
2     patrick armeen 98  37  17      M      Charlotte NC US    1:50:22.45 
3     Lee Greene     33  37  31      M      Stanley NC US      1:57:10.85 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Yaro Middaugh 73  42  4       M      Saint Augustine FL US 1:42:33.95 
2     Michal Kovac  18  40  12      M      Myrtle Beach SC US    1:47:06.10 
3     Chris Harnish 72  44  13      M      Richmond VA US        1:47:21.10 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Joe Pawlish    131 46  9       M      Danville KY US     1:45:54.0 
2     Keith Schumann 110 48  10      M      Williamsburg VA US 1:46:14.5 
3     Darrel McHugh  103 47  14      M      Acworth GA US      1:48:36.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Donny Forsyth 89  52  5       M      Charlotte NC US 1:42:46.20 
2     Jim Dandro    5   50  28      M      Charlotte NC US 1:56:27.45 
3     David Knight  75  50  38      M      Chapin SC US    2:00:20.55 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Ali Arasta  108 56  8       M      Asheboro NC US  1:45:28.55 
2     Bobby Dixon 40  55  18      M      Apex NC US      1:52:20.00 
3     Carl Bonner 19  56  26      M      Farmville NC US 1:55:58.15 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     William Laughlin 12  60  40      M      Cary NC US            2:01:53.00 
2     Anthony Benedict 35  61  43      M      Fort Lauderdale FL US 2:03:27.45 
3     steve cole       68  62  46      M      Alpharetta GA US      2:05:10.95 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Jeff Smith 23  65  64      M      Wilmington NC US 2:11:56.95 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Hanna Bergman 114 24  97      F      Greenville NC US 3:12:09.35 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Zoemma Warshafsky 81  26  51      F      Goose Creek SC US 2:06:10.75 
2     Rachel Putorti    15  27  89      F      Conway SC US      2:37:06.55 
3     Amanda Johnson    56  29  96      F      Durham NC US      2:57:52.75 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Michele Milner  132 34  54      F      Charleston SC US 2:06:44.5 
2     Lauren Chandler 91  34  71      F      Durham NC US     2:16:12.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Leigh-Anne Slack 126 36  88      F      Hope Mills NC US   2:35:34.5 
2     Elena Novikova   87  37  90      F      Myrtle Beach SC US 2:38:24.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Christine Gayron  94  41  47      F      Farmingdale NY US  2:05:31.50 
2     Melissa Handrigan 113 44  61      F      Arlington VA US    2:10:38.70 
3     Kelli Shanafelt   45  44  93      F      Myrtle Beach SC US 2:43:43.85 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Renee McGeehen   111 45  75      F      Woodstock GA US    2:17:40.60 
2     Heather Fletcher 28  49  77      F      MYRTLE BEACH SC US 2:20:38.75 
3     Misty Brown      13  46  85      F      Wilmington NC US   2:33:38.60 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Kate LUCAS 116 50  44      F      Charlottesville VA US 2:04:11.15 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Alice Spriesterbach 4   56  70      F      Ellicott City MD US 2:15:09.10 
2     Kim Rosano          84  59  94      F      Mississauga ON CA   2:49:40.15 

Embed Code