Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City               State Country Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                         Time                Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     171 Shihan Wijeyeratne     M      Richmond           VA    US      3:07:11.2 7:09  24  1        M 20-29  
2     128 Bethany Patterson      F      Henrico            VA    US      3:50:20.0 8:47  39  1        F 30-39  
3     29  Paul Hetterich         M      Midlothian         VA    US      3:51:31.1 8:50  36  1        M 30-39  
4     30  James Towey            M      Henrico            VA    US      3:53:50.8 8:56  46  1        M 40-49  
5     131 Eric Roby              M      Washington         DC    US      3:55:17.1 8:59  38  2        M 30-39  
6     100 JULIE LAMBI-MARTELLI   F      Chesterfield       VA    US      4:02:19.2 9:15  35  2        F 30-39  
7     55  Timothy York           M      Richmond           VA    US      4:02:21.7 9:15  44  2        M 40-49  
8     161 Laura Taylor           F      Alexandria         VA    US      4:08:21.2 9:29  32  3        F 30-39  
9     170 Charlotte Higginson    F      Cohasset           MA    US      4:09:13.7 9:31  24  1        F 20-29  
10    39  Andrew Hardymon        M      Henrico            VA    US      4:11:32.0 9:36  48  3        M 40-49  
11    78  Josh Jacobs            M      Potomac            MD    US      4:12:10.8 9:38  48  4        M 40-49  
12    99  Whitney Richman        F      North Chesterfield VA    US      4:15:44.7 9:46  37  4        F 30-39  
13    172 Jim Uzel               M      Quinton            VA    US      4:17:30.0 9:50  58  1        M 50-59  
14    130 John Calabrese         M      Richardsville      VA    US      4:21:20.5 9:58  38  3        M 30-39  
15    45  Michele Howard         F      Bristow            VA    US      4:30:46.4 10:20 51  1        F 50-59  
16    42  Anonymous Participant  M                               US      4:33:12.7 10:26 52  2        M 50-59  
17    83  Amber Arnold           F      Midlothian         VA    US      4:35:46.8 10:32 20  2        F 20-29  
18    129 JR Haney               M      North Mankato      MN    US      4:38:21.9 10:37 59  3        M 50-59  
19    140 Alison Pheneger        F      Midlothian         VA    US      4:51:00.4 11:06 49  1        F 40-49  
20    38  Jill Duncan Perlmutter F      Richmond           VA    US      4:57:28.0 11:21 37  5        F 30-39  
21    49  Charles Dickinson      M      Richmond           VA    US      5:05:56.7 11:41 60  1        M 60-69  
22    174 Dustin Thiesse         M      Midlothian         VA    US      5:12:06.2 11:55 34  4        M 30-39  
23    26  Larry Mercadante       M      Nokesville         VA    US      5:20:37.1 12:14 56  4        M 50-59  
24    43  Mark Friedlander       M      Centreville        VA    US      5:21:09.3 12:15 56  5        M 50-59  
25    167 Brandon Ford           M      Henrico            VA    US      5:24:37.9 12:23 32  5        M 30-39  
26    114 Michael Clark          M      Powhatan           VA    US      5:25:01.6 12:24 35  6        M 30-39  
27    102 Sandra Smith           F      Gainesville        VA    US      5:34:20.4 12:46 42  2        F 40-49  
28    166 James Goetschius       M      Adamstown          MD    US      5:54:33.9 13:32 46  5        M 40-49  
29    103 Chris Nicolaides       M      Midlothian         VA    US      5:57:00.2 13:38 58  6        M 50-59  
30    127 Robin Davis            F      Palmyra            VA    US      6:14:13.2 14:17 43  3        F 40-49  
31    173 Brian Brown            M      Lewisburg          PA    US      6:14:35.8 14:18 43  6        M 40-49  
32    178 Matthew Hartung        M      Ruckersville       VA    US      6:18:24.2 14:27 30  7        M 30-39  
34    64  Amanda Wray            F      Henrico            VA    US      6:34:46.2 15:04 38  6        F 30-39  
35    164 Tammy Massie           F      Gaithersburg       MD    US      6:34:46.2 15:04 46  4        F 40-49  
36    139 Farouk Elkassed        M      Fairfax            VA    US      6:35:46.0 15:06 68  2        M 60-69  
37    126 Virginia Marie Fontana F      richmond           VA    US      6:36:05.1 15:07 47  5        F 40-49  
38    132 Danny Keatley          M      White Sul Springs  WV    US      7:09:52.5 16:24 71  1        M 70-99  
39    168 Chris Intagliata       M      Williamsburg       VA    US      7:09:52.5 16:24 53  7        M 50-59  

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.