Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City               State Country Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                         Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     88  Spencer Bissett        M      Richmond           VA    US      1:31:28.4 6:59  36  64.3       1        M 30-39  
2     151 JACK SLAGLE            M      Moseley            VA    US      1:31:33.6 6:59  37  64.5       2        M 30-39  
3     232 Phillip Keck           M      North Chesterfield VA    US      1:36:57.1 7:24  35  60.5       3        M 30-39  
4     201 Bethany Britz          F      Powhatan           VA    US      1:38:05.0 7:29  32  66.6       1        F 30-39  
5     18  Justin White           M      Richmond           VA    US      1:40:30.5 7:40  41  60.1       1        M 40-49  
6     123 Abigail McAllister     F      Henrico            VA    US      1:42:16.5 7:48  15  69.7       1        F 10-19  
7     58  Chris Forrest          M      Richmond           VA    US      1:43:39.4 7:55  48  61.8       2        M 40-49  
8     149 Meagan Denman          F      Troy               VA    US      1:44:10.0 7:57  33  62.9       2        F 30-39  
9     186 Amber Yung             F      Glen Allen         VA    US      1:44:24.3 7:58  28  62.4       1        F 20-29  
10    70  Ryan Clarke            M      Midlothian         VA    US      1:46:06.6 8:06  35  55.3       4        M 30-39  
11    31  Alex Funke             M      Richmond           VA    US      1:46:25.9 8:07  44  58.2       3        M 40-49  
12    185 Doug Welch             M      Richmond           VA    US      1:46:29.7 8:08  49  60.6       4        M 40-49  
13    71  gregory milner         M      Henrico            VA    US      1:46:39.2 8:08  42  57.1       5        M 40-49  
14    25  Dustin Gregg           M      Hanover            VA    US      1:46:55.2 8:10  30  54.6       5        M 30-39  
15    59  Kathryn Pullam         F      Richmond           VA    US      1:46:56.5 8:10  34  61.4       3        F 30-39  
16    61  Jared Smigal           M      Chesterfield       VA    US      1:49:45.2 8:23  38  54.1       6        M 30-39  
17    24  Merry Pool             F      Richmond           VA    US      1:49:45.5 8:23  37  60.5       4        F 30-39  
18    13  Kevin Horvath          M      Henrico            VA    US      1:49:55.3 8:23  46  57.3       6        M 40-49  
19    153 Gray Broughton         M      Henrico            VA    US      1:50:11.7 8:25  42  55.3       7        M 40-49  
20    181 Ross DeBolt            M      Henrico            VA    US      1:50:11.7 8:25  45  56.7       8        M 40-49  
21    44  Theresa Lyon           F      Manassas           VA    US      1:50:42.9 8:27  54  70.3       1        F 50-59  
22    225 Billy Simmons          M      Richmond           VA    US      1:51:25.5 8:30  27  52.4       1        M 20-29  
23    122 Andrew McAllister      M      Henrico            VA    US      1:52:17.0 8:34  51  58.5       1        M 50-59  
24    54  Thomas Pritt           M      Richmond           VA    US      1:52:33.5 8:36  55  60.5       2        M 50-59  
25    40  Charles Comiso         M      Glen Allen         VA    US      1:53:47.9 8:41  43  54.0       9        M 40-49  
26    12  Kurt French            M      Chester            VA    US      1:54:14.0 8:43  51  57.5       3        M 50-59  
27    76  Mark Gregg             M      Henrico            VA    US      1:55:30.3 8:49  42  52.7       10       M 40-49  
28    223 Robert Perry           M      Richmond           VA    US      1:55:58.9 8:51  29  50.3       2        M 20-29  
29    1   Francis Woodard        M      Midlothian         VA    US      1:56:02.1 8:51  40  51.7       11       M 40-49  
30    68  John Martin            M      Richmond           VA    US      1:56:09.3 8:52  39  51.4       7        M 30-39  
31    155 Rich Moha              M      Alexandria         VA    US      1:56:28.1 8:53  44  53.2       12       M 40-49  
32    158 John McManus           M      Norfolk            VA    US      1:56:31.3 8:54  40  51.5       13       M 40-49  
33    144 Amber Rader            F      Moseley            VA    US      1:57:07.8 8:56  58  70.0       2        F 50-59  
34    21  Gary Martin            M      Midlothian         VA    US      1:58:29.4 9:03  48  54.0       14       M 40-49  
35    95  Ben Walters            M      Henrico County     VA    US      1:58:54.1 9:05  47  53.4       15       M 40-49  
36    200 Rick English           M      Glen Allen         VA    US      1:59:28.9 9:07  62  60.9       1        M 60-69  
37    75  Creighton Anders       M      Henrico            VA    US      2:00:22.0 9:11  42  50.6       16       M 40-49  
38    179 Monika Paris           F      Fairfax            VA    US      2:01:19.5 9:16  55  65.0       3        F 50-59  
39    203 Bryant Ramirez         M      Newport News       VA    US      2:01:36.7 9:17  48  52.7       17       M 40-49  
40    205 Elissa Geisler         F      Richmond           VA    US      2:03:43.2 9:27  27  52.7       2        F 20-29  
41    235 Rebecca Davis          F      Richmond           VA    US      2:03:45.9 9:27  27  52.7       3        F 20-29  
42    192 Steve Rowles           M      King George        VA    US      2:04:14.3 9:29  50  52.4       4        M 50-59  
43    156 Jeffrey Kent           M      Spotsylvania       VA    US      2:04:35.0 9:31  41  48.5       18       M 40-49  
44    184 Chris Reinhardt        M      Fredericksburg     VA    US      2:04:35.2 9:31  43  49.3       19       M 40-49  
45    50  Kimberly Karin         F      Richmond           VA    US      2:04:41.7 9:31  22  52.3       4        F 20-29  
46    63  Sharon Robertson       F      Fredericksburg     VA    US      2:05:57.8 9:37  52  60.3       4        F 50-59  
47    152 Brian Dueweke          M      North Chesterfield VA    US      2:06:16.7 9:38  57  54.9       5        M 50-59  
48    89  Marybeth Ryan          F      Richmond           VA    US      2:06:30.4 9:39  44  55.0       1        F 40-49  
49    147 David Trump            M      Midlothian         VA    US      2:07:04.4 9:42  65  58.9       2        M 60-69  
50    36  Babz Barnett           F      Glen Allen         VA    US      2:07:32.9 9:44  51  58.8       5        F 50-59  
51    108 Anonymous Participant  M                               US      2:08:21.8 9:48  40  46.8       20       M 40-49  
52    66  Sean Ramage            M      Midlothian         VA    US      2:09:09.3 9:52  49  50.0       21       M 40-49  
53    17  Leigh Gravatt          F      Chesterfield       VA    US      2:11:16.1 10:01 38  50.8       5        F 30-39  
54    159 Bruce Pullen           M      Midlothian         VA    US      2:11:24.9 10:02 54  51.4       6        M 50-59  
55    226 Susie Leahy            F      Glen Allen         VA    US      2:11:37.4 10:03 51  57.0       6        F 50-59  
56    207 Mike Zuk               M      Richmond           VA    US      2:12:25.0 10:06 33  44.1       8        M 30-39  
57    202 Anonymous Participant  F                               US      2:12:27.8 10:07 35  49.7       6        F 30-39  
58    56  Donna Wolf             F      Suffolk            VA    US      2:12:44.4 10:08 39  50.5       7        F 30-39  
59    177 Mike Minix             M      Manakin Sabot      VA    US      2:12:48.2 10:08 60  53.7       3        M 60-69  
60    231 Meghan McIver          F      Charlottesville    VA    US      2:13:30.4 10:11 27  48.8       5        F 20-29  
61    23  Jeff Myers             M      Richmond           VA    US      2:13:33.6 10:12 26  43.7       3        M 20-29  
62    80  Colin Bedell           M      Richmond           VA    US      2:13:34.9 10:12 33  43.8       9        M 30-39  
63    33  Kaitlyn Slattery       F      Richmond           VA    US      2:13:51.9 10:13 26  48.7       6        F 20-29  
64    157 Robert Seifert         M      Midlothian         VA    US      2:14:22.6 10:15 60  53.1       4        M 60-69  
65    113 Greg Surber            M      Henrico            VA    US      2:14:44.7 10:17 35  43.6       10       M 30-39  
66    19  Lela Olson             F      Richmond           VA    US      2:15:22.4 10:20 35  48.6       8        F 30-39  
67    220 Megan Kirchgessner     F      Blacksburg         VA    US      2:16:38.2 10:26 38  48.8       9        F 30-39  
68    196 Katie Martin           F      Blackstone         VA    US      2:16:38.3 10:26 33  47.9       10       F 30-39  
69    228 Jeff Weigel            M      Hampton            VA    US      2:16:56.0 10:27 60  52.1       5        M 60-69  
70    189 Bob Hamrick            M      Richmond           VA    US      2:16:58.9 10:27 53  48.8       7        M 50-59  
71    22  Amanda Myers-Gregg     F      Hanover            VA    US      2:18:28.8 10:34 27  47.1       7        F 20-29  
72    230 Brittany Spicer        F      Spotsylvania       VA    US      2:18:42.2 10:35 31  47.1       11       F 30-39  
73    73  Fred Groves            M      Glen Allen         VA    US      2:18:57.9 10:36 47  45.7       22       M 40-49  
74    124 Kim Engleman           F      Richmond           VA    US      2:19:16.4 10:38 45  50.4       2        F 40-49  
75    233 Elizabeth Homan        F      Charlottesville    VA    US      2:19:27.2 10:39 28  46.8       8        F 20-29  
76    206 Patrick Harrison       M      Charlottesville    VA    US      2:19:27.4 10:39 31  41.9       11       M 30-39  
77    27  Renea Bailey           F      Glen Allen         VA    US      2:21:48.5 10:50 53  54.2       7        F 50-59  
78    137 Nick Doukas            M      Carson             VA    US      2:23:50.4 10:59 49  44.9       23       M 40-49  
79    150 Bjoern Hansen          M      Richmond           VA    US      2:24:16.4 11:01 52  46.0       8        M 50-59  
80    160 Megan Williamson       F      Richmond           VA    US      2:25:17.6 11:05 38  45.9       12       F 30-39  
81    84  Molly Wash             F      Henrico            VA    US      2:26:35.3 11:11 50  50.6       8        F 50-59  
82    77  Jerry McCurdy          M      Richmond           VA    US      2:26:45.7 11:12 56  46.8       9        M 50-59  
83    74  Ed Kross               M      Richmond           VA    US      2:26:47.0 11:12 44  42.2       24       M 40-49  
84    221 Kendall Litchfield     F      Richmond           VA    US      2:27:53.7 11:17 32  44.2       13       F 30-39  
85    53  Amanda Huff            F      Richmond           VA    US      2:28:53.0 11:22 50  49.8       9        F 50-59  
86    146 Andrea Carpenter       F      Powhatan           VA    US      2:30:26.3 11:29 45  46.6       3        F 40-49  
87    69  Sherry Lewis           F      Henrico            VA    US      2:30:26.4 11:29 42  45.5       4        F 40-49  
88    97  Tami Cole              F      Virginia Beach     VA    US      2:31:25.5 11:34 52  50.2       10       F 50-59  
89    191 Elizabeth Apodaca      F      Ashburn            VA    US      2:32:16.3 11:37 52  49.9       11       F 50-59  
90    190 Jackie Moses           F      Ashburn            VA    US      2:32:16.4 11:37 27  42.8       9        F 20-29  
91    193 Daniel Williams        M      Mechanicsville     VA    US      2:32:26.5 11:38 51  43.1       10       M 50-59  
92    204 Lynne Millholland      F      Henrico            VA    US      2:32:27.6 11:38 58  53.8       12       F 50-59  
93    187 Kate Reiman            F      Chesterfield       VA    US      2:33:18.5 11:42 25  42.5       10       F 20-29  
94    101 Eleanor Barrafato      F      Richmond           VA    US      2:34:01.2 11:45 48  47.0       5        F 40-49  
95    154 James Brewer           M      Midlothian         VA    US      2:34:41.4 11:49 56  44.4       11       M 50-59  
96    79  Gordon Collier         M      Henrico            VA    US      2:35:33.7 11:52 47  40.8       25       M 40-49  
97    85  Courtney Mulheren      F      Henrico            VA    US      2:36:16.8 11:56 26  41.7       11       F 20-29  
98    11  Jay Schmid             M      Powhatan           VA    US      2:37:43.6 12:02 58  44.4       12       M 50-59  
99    229 Breton Wilbun          M      Smithfield         VA    US      2:38:18.4 12:05 42  38.5       26       M 40-49  
100   222 Corrin Brewer          F      Midlothian         VA    US      2:38:50.4 12:08 24  41.0       13       F 20-29  
101   199 Monica Russell         F      Richmond           VA    US      2:38:50.4 12:08 24  41.0       12       F 20-29  
102   16  Elaine Rondina         F      Chesterfield       VA    US      2:40:03.3 12:13 46  44.3       6        F 40-49  
103   87  Blair Just             M      Richmond           VA    US      2:40:54.9 12:17 61  44.8       6        M 60-69  
104   86  Sandra Langenbucher    F      Glen Allen         VA    US      2:40:55.0 12:17 46  44.0       7        F 40-49  
105   67  Susan Spence           F      Ashland            VA    US      2:40:55.1 12:17 50  46.1       13       F 50-59  
106   198 Kathy Graham           F      Ashland            VA    US      2:40:55.2 12:17 57  50.3       14       F 50-59  
107   65  Louise Lockett         F      Richmond           VA    US      2:42:16.8 12:23 34  40.5       14       F 30-39  
108   20  Bethany Denlinger      F      Chesterfield       VA    US      2:42:36.8 12:25 55  48.5       15       F 50-59  
109   175 Rachel Sloan           F      Louisa             VA    US      2:42:49.6 12:26 38  41.0       15       F 30-39  
110   52  Victoria Henderson     F      Chesterfield       VA    US      2:44:15.9 12:32 28  39.7       14       F 20-29  
111   81  Laura Jenkins          F      Reston             VA    US      2:45:27.1 12:38 34  39.7       16       F 30-39  
112   62  Meredith Jordan        F      Richmond           VA    US      2:46:15.2 12:41 36  39.8       17       F 30-39  
113   72  Thomas Byrnes          M      Mechanicsville     VA    US      2:46:15.4 12:41 55  41.0       13       M 50-59  
114   10  Katie Schmid           F      Powhatan           VA    US      2:46:16.9 12:42 57  48.7       16       F 50-59  
115   197 Matthew Williamson     M      Richmond           VA    US      2:47:06.2 12:45 42  36.5       27       M 40-49  
116   51  Mitchel Fauber         M      Chesterfield       VA    US      2:47:08.0 12:45 29  34.9       4        M 20-29  
117   15  amy jones              F      Henrico            VA    US      2:47:31.2 12:47 44  41.5       8        F 40-49  
118   234 Sarah Klinger          F      Richmond           VA    US      2:48:03.6 12:50 28  38.8       15       F 20-29  
119   141 Elizabeth Hand         F      Charlottesville    VA    US      2:50:27.5 13:01 34  38.5       18       F 30-39  
120   142 Leah Chock             F      Lanexa             VA    US      2:50:28.5 13:01 39  39.3       19       F 30-39  
121   37  Evan Sterling          M      Richmond           VA    US      2:51:12.3 13:04 35  34.3       12       M 30-39  
122   148 Noel Anton             M      Ashland            VA    US      2:51:29.0 13:05 60  41.6       7        M 60-69  
123   163 Jennifer Brode         F      Alexandria         VA    US      2:53:22.7 13:14 40  38.9       9        F 40-49  
124   209 Daniel Bristol         M      Suffolk            VA    US      2:56:35.8 13:29 49  36.6       28       M 40-49  
125   125 Xe Lindeback           F      Richmond           VA    US      3:00:29.2 13:47 39  37.1       20       F 30-39  
126   195 Kariann Vander Pol     F      Glen Allen         VA    US      3:00:33.3 13:47 24  36.1       16       F 20-29  
127   120 Mike Parham            M      Chesterfield       VA    US      3:01:35.5 13:52 49  35.6       29       M 40-49  
128   182 Maya Brewer            F      Midlothian         VA    US      3:04:40.8 14:06 50  40.2       17       F 50-59  
129   14  Julia Spears           F      Henrico            VA    US      3:04:52.7 14:07 60  45.5       1        F 60-69  
130   133 Samantha Alty          F      King George        VA    US      3:05:17.2 14:09 29  35.2       17       F 20-29  
131   138 Nicholas Lundin        M      Fredericksburg     VA    US      3:05:18.3 14:09 29  31.5       5        M 20-29  
132   98  Cheryl Groce-Wright    F      Richmond           VA    US      3:06:51.9 14:16 57  43.3       18       F 50-59  
133   145 Laura Hall             F      La Plata           MD    US      3:06:52.2 14:16 42  36.6       10       F 40-49  
134   176 Victoria Carroll       F      Durham             NC    US      3:07:16.8 14:18 38  35.6       21       F 30-39  
135   121 Adrienne Taylor-Parham F      Chesterfield       VA    US      3:07:31.7 14:19 50  39.5       19       F 50-59  
136   208 Lucas Parsons          M      Richmond           VA    US      3:08:56.8 14:25 29  30.9       6        M 20-29  
137   35  Laura Todd             F      Mechanicsville     VA    US      3:09:45.0 14:29 51  39.6       20       F 50-59  
138   143 Jaime Smith            F      Chester            VA    US      3:13:42.1 14:47 31  33.7       22       F 30-39  
139   93  Robin Schmitt          F      Chesterfield       VA    US      3:19:15.7 15:13 57  40.6       21       F 50-59  
140   169 Elise Nickel           F      Chesterfield       VA    US      3:20:01.9 15:16 58  41.0       22       F 50-59  
141   194 Darcel Pertusati       F      Moseley            VA    US      3:30:00.0 16:02 67  44.3       2        F 60-69  
142   227 Polly Pan              F      Stafford           VA    US      3:30:00.2 16:02 50  35.3       23       F 50-59  
143   82  Jessie Brush           F      Henrico            VA    US      3:34:22.2 16:22 30  30.4       23       F 30-39  
144   34  Selina Celebre         F      Glen Allen         VA    US      3:34:22.3 16:22 46  33.1       11       F 40-49  
145   28  Jennifer Levin         F      Midlothian         VA    US      3:48:35.1 17:27 36  28.9       24       F 30-39  
146   210 Shannon Arenas         F      Suffolk            VA    US      3:49:39.0 17:32 48  31.5       12       F 40-49  


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Billy Simmons 225 27  22      M      Richmond VA US 1:51:25.5 
2     Robert Perry  223 29  28      M      Richmond VA US 1:55:58.9 
3     Jeff Myers    23  26  61      M      Richmond VA US 2:13:33.6 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Spencer Bissett 88  36  1       M      Richmond VA US           1:31:28.4 
2     JACK SLAGLE     151 37  2       M      Moseley VA US            1:31:33.6 
3     Phillip Keck    232 35  3       M      North Chesterfield VA US 1:36:57.1 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Justin White  18  41  5       M      Richmond VA US 1:40:30.5 
2     Chris Forrest 58  48  7       M      Richmond VA US 1:43:39.4 
3     Alex Funke    31  44  11      M      Richmond VA US 1:46:25.9 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Andrew McAllister 122 51  23      M      Henrico VA US  1:52:17.0 
2     Thomas Pritt      54  55  24      M      Richmond VA US 1:52:33.5 
3     Kurt French       12  51  26      M      Chester VA US  1:54:14.0 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Rick English 200 62  36      M      Glen Allen VA US    1:59:28.9 
2     David Trump  147 65  49      M      Midlothian VA US    2:07:04.4 
3     Mike Minix   177 60  59      M      Manakin Sabot VA US 2:12:48.2 


Female 10 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Abigail McAllister 123 15  6       F      Henrico VA US 1:42:16.5 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Amber Yung     186 28  9       F      Glen Allen VA US 1:44:24.3 
2     Elissa Geisler 205 27  40      F      Richmond VA US   2:03:43.2 
3     Rebecca Davis  235 27  41      F      Richmond VA US   2:03:45.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Bethany Britz  201 32  4       F      Powhatan VA US 1:38:05.0 
2     Meagan Denman  149 33  8       F      Troy VA US     1:44:10.0 
3     Kathryn Pullam 59  34  15      F      Richmond VA US 1:46:56.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Marybeth Ryan    89  44  48      F      Richmond VA US 2:06:30.4 
2     Kim Engleman     124 45  74      F      Richmond VA US 2:19:16.4 
3     Andrea Carpenter 146 45  86      F      Powhatan VA US 2:30:26.3 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Theresa Lyon 44  54  21      F      Manassas VA US 1:50:42.9 
2     Amber Rader  144 58  33      F      Moseley VA US  1:57:07.8 
3     Monika Paris 179 55  38      F      Fairfax VA US  2:01:19.5 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Julia Spears     14  60  129     F      Henrico VA US 3:04:52.7 
2     Darcel Pertusati 194 67  141     F      Moseley VA US 3:30:00.0 


All Male
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Spencer Bissett 88  36  1       M      Richmond VA US           1:31:28.4 
2     JACK SLAGLE     151 37  2       M      Moseley VA US            1:31:33.6 
3     Phillip Keck    232 35  3       M      North Chesterfield VA US 1:36:57.1 


All Female
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Bethany Britz      201 32  4       F      Powhatan VA US 1:38:05.0 
2     Abigail McAllister 123 15  6       F      Henrico VA US  1:42:16.5 
3     Meagan Denman      149 33  8       F      Troy VA US     1:44:10.0 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.