St. Augustine Half Marathon, 10K, and 5K

Sun November 10, 2019 Saint Augustine, FL US 32084 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  City                State Chip    Pace  Gender Age DIV   Age        
                                                           Time                           Percentage 
===== ==== ===================== =================== ===== ======= ===== ====== === ===== ========== 
1     898  Frank Guffey          Cocoa Beach         FL    21:00   6:46  M      50  MOVER 70.2       
2     961  Katie Potts           Ponte Vedra         FL    21:30   6:55  F      19  FOVER 68.7       
3     912  Dave Hoock            Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    22:35   7:17  M      61  MOVER 71.3       
4     661  Michael Scully        Jacksonville        FL    22:45   7:20  M      31  MOVER 57.4       
5     290  Christian Goldman     Boca Raton          FL    22:51   7:22  M      14  M0114 60.0       
6     1029 Janna Edwards         Winter Garden       FL    23:01   7:25  F      24  FOVER 64.2       
7     345  Adam Henson           St. Augustine       FL    24:16   7:51  M      33  M3034 54.1       
8     551  Rafael Nardo          Niceville           FL    24:18   7:50  M      58  M5559 64.7       
9     1023 Michael Plott         St. Augustine       FL    24:42   7:58  M      49  M4549 59.2       
10    1060 A. Smith              St. Augustine       FL    26:29   8:32  M      9   M0114 61.5       
11    591  Jonathan Perry        Citrus Springs      FL    27:13   8:47  M      30  M3034 47.8       
12    1032 Chenoa Fulgenu        Green Cove          FL    27:13   8:46  F      26  FOVER 54.3       
13    659  Karol Scrimager       Mattoon             IL    27:15   8:48  F      45  F4549 57.7       
14    660  Andrea Scully         Jacksonville        FL    27:16   8:47  F      28  F2529 54.2       
15    1028 Megan Brubaker        St. Augustine       FL    27:26   8:50  F      33  F3034 53.9       
16    697  Elyse Soracco         St. Johns           FL    27:30   8:54  F      14  F0114 57.4       
17    405  Robin Kent            St. Augustine       FL    27:46   8:57  F      51  F5054 60.1       
18    138  Heidi Carr            Ponte Vedra         FL    27:53   8:59  F      49  F4549 58.6       
19    974  Ernie Shealy          Lexington           SC    28:40   9:14  M      43  M4044 48.8       
20    208  Tom Dickinson         Gainesville         FL    28:55   9:20  M      34  M3034 45.6       
21    834  Elizabeth Barrett     Windermere          FL    29:06   9:23  F      13  F0114 55.4       
22    835  Jordan Barrett        Windermere          FL    29:07   9:23  F      13  F0114 55.4       
23    590  Ashley Perry          Citrus Springs      FL    29:35   9:32  F      30  F3034 49.9       
24    966  Miguel Rodriguez      Gainseville         FL    30:01   9:44  M      42  M4044 46.3       
25    817  Austin Wright         St. Johns           FL    30:04   9:46  M      14  M0114 45.6       
26    1016 Eric Herrera          St. Augustine       FL    30:06   9:47  M      15  M1519 44.7       
27    1061 Donna Smith           St. Augustine       FL    30:07   9:43  F      43  F4044 51.4       
28    885  Tracy Floresca        Jacksonville        FL    30:30   9:51  F      34  F3034 48.6       
29    991  Lisa Vaile            Wesley Chapel       FL    30:30   9:50  F      46  F4549 52.0       
30    1024 A. Vaile              Wesley Chapel       FL    30:31   9:50  F      11  F0114 55.4       
31    251  Matt Foss             Jacksonville        FL    30:33   9:55  M      32  M3034 42.8       
32    252  Sarah Foss            Jacksonville        FL    30:35   9:55  F      32  F3034 48.3       
33    938  Terri Mazzeo          Palm Coast          FL    30:46   9:55  F      68  F6569 66.7       
34    999  Adam Williams         Jacksonville        FL    30:54   10:00 M      34  M3034 42.7       
35    1000 Sharlene Williams     Jacksonville        FL    30:54   10:00 F      27  F2529 47.8       
36    810  Tim Winter            St. Augustine       FL    31:32   10:10 M      37  M3539 42.5       
37    836  Olivia Barrett        Windermere          FL    31:44   10:14 F      13  F0114 50.8       
38    449  Kassandra Leal        Gainesville         FL    31:49   10:18 F      23  F2024 46.4       
39    197  Andrew Decker         Gainesville         FL    31:50   10:18 M      24  M2024 40.8       
40    578  Erin Opitz            St. Augustine       FL    31:55   10:18 F      23  F2024 46.3       
41    1017 Emily Herrera         St. Augustine       FL    32:04   10:25 F      36  F3539 46.5       
42    986  Pam Torruella         Jacksonville        AL    32:11   10:23 F      58  F5559 56.2       
43    919  Mary Jonsson          Loxahatchee         FL    32:26   10:27 F      16  F1519 47.0       
44    94   Linsy Breitmaier      Palm Harbor         FL    32:31   10:37 F      38  F3539 46.2       
45    219  Kristin Duke          St. Augustine       FL    32:34   10:37 F      27  F2529 45.3       
46    446  Frederick Larkins     Riverview           FL    32:40   10:37 M      52  M5054 45.9       
47    388  Ginny Lynne Johnston  Port St. Lucie      FL    32:41   10:36 F      43  F4044 47.3       
48    82   Robert Borland        St. Augustine       FL    32:42   10:35 M      53  M5054 46.2       
49    927  Brian Klein           Jacksonville        FL    32:54   10:39 M      37  M3539 40.8       
50    850  Rocky Brown           Lakeland            FL    32:56   10:46 M      54  M5054 46.2       
51    581  Chloe Page            Gainesville         FL    32:57   10:39 F      22  F2024 44.8       
52    791  Danielle Weaver       St. Johns           FL    33:08   10:41 F      22  F2024 44.6       
53    680  Cynthia Simon         Jacksonville        FL    33:53   10:56 F      61  F6064 55.4       
54    758  Juan Travieso         St. Augustine       FL    33:54   11:00 M      47  M4549 42.5       
55    93   Alex Breitmaier       Palm Harbor         FL    34:16   11:10 M      38  M3539 39.4       
56    1018 Vasylna Halast        St. Augustine       FL    34:20   11:09 F      24  F2024 43.0       
57    1038 Allyson Breger        St. Augustine Beach FL    34:35   11:12 F      58  F5559 52.3       
58    1037 Tom Frederick         Sunapee             NH    34:36   11:15 M      51  M5054 43.0       
59    250  Marineida Forrestel   Dickinson           TX    34:52   11:15 F      36  F3539 42.7       
60    720  Misty Sturges         Dunnellon           FL    34:55   11:15 F      42  F4044 44.0       
61    408  Kody Kern             Fleming Island      FL    35:10   11:21 M      23  M2024 36.9       
62    294  Carlos Gomez          Miami               FL    35:26   11:35 M      52  M5054 42.3       
63    958  Arlene Plunkett       Ocala               FL    35:40   11:31 F      59  F5559 51.4       
64    960  Karen Potts           Ponte Vedra         FL    35:46   11:33 F      52  F5054 47.2       
65    1022 Michelle Huff         Monroe              GA    35:47   11:34 F      41  F4044 42.6       
66    1172 Gabriel Irban         Miami               FL    35:55   11:41 M      22  M2024 36.1       
67    562  R. Nibert             Merritt Island      FL    36:07   11:39 F      12  F0114 45.6       
68    743  Liza Thompson         Windermere          FL    36:12   11:43 F      13  F0114 44.5       
69    862  Claire Clausen        St. Augustine       FL    36:21   11:48 F      25  F2529 40.6       
70    490  Julie Maryscuk        Roswell             GA    36:22   11:44 F      44  F4044 42.9       
71    525  C. Middeke            Sanford             FL    36:32   11:48 F      12  F0114 45.1       
72    967  Caitlyn Ryan          St. Augustine       FL    36:32   11:52 F      24  F2024 40.4       
73    1007 Andrew Zito           Sanford             FL    36:33   11:48 M      37  M3539 36.7       
74    737  Angie Thompson        Windermere          FL    37:01   11:59 F      43  F4044 41.8       
75    182  George Dahl Jr        Patchogue           NY    37:11   12:01 M      68  M6569 46.0       
76    962  Jerry Pryor           Fernandina          FL    37:19   12:08 M      36  M3539 35.7       
77    768  John Vest             Plant City          FL    37:21   12:11 M      52  M5054 40.1       
78    893  Andi Godman           Gainesville         FL    37:37   12:11 F      45  F4549 41.8       
79    981  Zack Smith            St. Augustine       FL    37:40   12:09 M      61  M6064 42.7       
80    865  Steven Crossley       Jacksonville        FL    37:45   12:16 M      54  M5054 40.3       
81    928  Anne Kobitter         St. Johns           FL    37:48   12:13 F      52  F5054 44.7       
82    1021 James Huff            Monroe              GA    37:51   12:14 M      55  M5559 40.5       
83    273  Cole Gayler           Davie               FL    38:05   12:21 M      13  M0114 36.8       
84    275  John Gayler           Davie               FL    38:05   12:21 M      46  M4549 37.6       
85    1019 Bethany Menedez       Pittsburgh          PA    38:07   12:23 F      31  F3034 38.7       
86    985  Emily Torreulla       St. Augustine       FL    38:17   12:20 F      24  F2024 38.6       
87    839  Kastaussia Benincasa  Ormond Beach        FL    38:51   12:34 F      32  F3034 38.1       
88    880  Sandra Duenas         Miami               FL    38:56   12:37 F      42  F4044 39.4       
89    1014 Jessica Allee         St. Augustine       FL    39:04   12:38 F      37  F3539 38.3       
90    1015 Heather Golz          St. Augustine       FL    39:08   12:38 F      40  F4044 38.8       
91    291  Kimberly Goldman      Boca Raton          FL    39:21   12:41 F      49  F4549 41.6       
92    292  Kissel Goldman        Boca Raton          FL    39:22   12:42 M      49  M4549 37.2       
93    14   Maria Alvarez         Elkton              FL    39:32   12:47 F      64  F6064 49.3       
94    917  Marinelle Japzon      Ponte Vedra         FL    39:46   12:53 F      47  F4549 40.2       
95    568  Bernadette OBrien     Dunedin             FL    40:10   12:59 F      61  F6064 46.7       
96    406  Kasey Kern            Fleming Island      FL    40:22   13:02 M      15  M1519 33.3       
97    845  Kimberly Bodiford     Apopka              FL    40:53   13:13 F      56  F5559 43.3       
98    846  Wade Bodiford         Apopka              FL    40:57   13:15 M      56  M5559 37.7       
99    1171 Robert Bryan          Tampa               FL    41:27   13:21 M      50  M5054 35.6       
100   437  Helen Kwiat           Casselberry         FL    41:54   13:34 F      55  F5559 41.7       
101   763  Spencer Upchurch      St. Augustine       FL    41:55   13:32 M      30  M3034 31.1       
102   757  Ivelisse Travieso     St. Augustine       FL    42:33   13:47 F      48  F4549 38.0       
103   304  M. Grow               Apopka              FL    42:39   13:45 F      12  F0114 38.6       
104   881  Holly Earnest         St. Augustine       FL    42:42   13:47 F      34  F3034 34.7       
105   1020 Michael Menendez      Pittsburgh          PA    42:54   13:55 M      41  M4044 32.2       
106   998  Lori Wild             Palm Coast          FL    43:00   13:51 F      60  F6064 43.1       
107   429  Christina Kostuk      St. Augustine       FL    44:08   14:15 F      28  F2529 33.5       
108   129  Jennifer Cammock      Apopka              FL    44:50   14:28 F      47  F4549 35.7       
109   472  Stella Lyman          Jacksonville        FL    45:15   14:39 F      54  F5054 38.2       
110   989  Catherine Upchurch    St. Augustine       FL    45:39   14:43 F      58  F5559 39.6       
111   642  Brian Russo           Lithia              FL    45:58   14:51 M      35  M3539 28.9       
112   87   Dianne Bourke         Palm Coast          FL    45:59   14:53 F      56  F5559 38.5       
113   1008 Gladys Rivera         St. Augustine       FL    45:59   14:49 F      76  F7599 50.1       
114   1009 Amarilys Rodriguez    St. Augustine       FL    46:01   14:49 F      48  F4549 35.1       
115   193  Susan Davis           Huntsville          AL    46:06   14:54 F      61  F6064 40.7       
116   883  Deanna Ermson         St. Augustine       FL    46:08   14:53 F      77  F7599 50.7       
117   88   Joseph Bourke         Palm Coast          FL    46:10   14:57 M      57  M5559 33.8       
118   957  Melinda Petty         Jacksonville        FL    46:57   15:12 F      35  F3539 31.7       
119   867  Antoinette Davenport  Davenport           FL    47:04   15:17 F      21  F2024 31.4       
120   869  Lea Davenport         Davenport           FL    47:05   15:17 F      16  F1519 32.4       
121   237  Michael Falkner       St. Augustine       FL    47:11   15:15 M      66  M6569 35.6       
122   349  Barbara Hiler         St. Johns           FL    47:15   15:17 F      59  F5559 38.8       
123   818  Cheryl Wright         St. Johns           FL    47:15   15:18 F      54  F5054 36.5       
124   447  Toshua Larkins        Riverview           FL    47:45   15:28 F      52  F5054 35.4       
125   195  Brandon Day           St. Cloud           FL    48:24   15:41 M      35  M3539 27.4       
126   194  Ashley Day            St. Cloud           FL    48:25   15:41 F      31  F3034 30.5       
127   759  Kimberly Trimboli     Jacksonville        FL    48:26   15:40 F      47  F4549 33.0       
128   445  Calvin Larkins        Riverview           FL    48:34   15:45 M      15  M1519 27.7       
129   79   Penny Booth           Tifton              GA    48:35   15:42 F      47  F4549 32.9       
130   163  Sharon Comfort        Spencer             NY    48:47   15:46 F      66  F6569 41.0       
131   895  Doran Greene          Oviedo              FL    48:48   15:46 M      49  M4549 30.0       
132   1010 Debi Esposito         Weston              FL    49:50   16:04 F      59  F5559 36.8       
133   655  Cameron Scoman        Jacksonville        FL    49:53   16:11 M      27  M2529 26.0       
134   656  Pamela Scoman         Jacksonville        FL    49:55   16:11 F      27  F2529 29.6       
135   756  Trang Tran            St. Augustine       FL    49:58   16:13 F      26  F2529 29.6       
136   302  Sylvia Grimaldi Gomez Miami               FL    50:07   16:15 F      47  F4549 31.9       
137   430  Glorianne Kozlowski   Delray Beach        FL    51:02   16:27 F      72  F7074 42.6       
138   54   Ayesha Benincasa      Holly Hill          FL    51:10   16:32 F      41  F4044 29.8       
139   946  Patricia Morales      Ormond Beach        FL    51:10   16:32 F      42  F4044 30.0       
140   955  Ramonita Pacheco      Sebring             FL    51:31   16:40 F      63  F6064 37.4       
141   507  Michelle McEachin     Orange Park         FL    51:56   16:45 F      39  F3539 29.0       
142   8    Thomas Adelsperger    St. Augustine       FL    52:44   17:03 M      59  M5559 30.0       
143   7    Sandra Adelsperger    St. Augustine       FL    52:46   17:03 F      56  F5559 33.5       
144   301  Terry Greene          St. Augustine       FL    52:52   17:05 M      63  M6064 31.0       
145   767  Jacqueline Vecerkovic St. Augustine       FL    53:05   17:09 F      39  F3539 28.4       
146   9    Gloria Aeh            St. Augustine       FL    53:07   17:09 F      68  F6569 38.7       
147   1058 Lindy Grubbs          Jacksonville        FL    53:36   17:19 F      57  F5559 33.4       
148   35   Kimberly Barker       Jacksonville        FL    53:37   17:19 F      55  F5559 32.6       
149   74   Linda Blunt           Orange City         FL    53:37   17:19 F      55  F5559 32.6       
150   286  Julie Glisson         East Palatka        FL    53:37   17:16 F      55  F5559 32.6       
151   684  Dusti Slaughter       East Palatka        FL    53:38   17:17 F      35  F3539 27.7       
152   1059 Randal Smith          Jacksonville        FL    53:38   17:19 M      48  M4549 27.1       
153   409  Lisa Kern             Fleming Island      FL    54:21   17:32 F      51  F5054 30.7       
154   407  Kiva Kern             Fleming Island      FL    54:22   17:32 F      24  F2024 27.2       
155   592  Karen Perry           Plant City          FL    54:34   17:36 F      52  F5054 30.9       
156   858  Jennifer Cassell      Imperial            CA    55:26   17:52 F      42  F4044 27.7       
157   936  Donna Martin          St. Augustine       FL    55:27   17:52 F      45  F4549 28.3       
158   930  Wynn Legault          St. Augustine       FL    55:28   17:52 F      69  F6569 37.5       
159   190  Janice Davis          Dade City           FL    55:40   17:59 F      71  F7074 38.4       
160   259  Debbie Freed Ward     Brandon             FL    55:57   18:03 F      59  F5559 32.7       
161   120  Corey Burnett         Land O Lakes        FL    56:21   18:13 M      50  M5054 26.2       
162   121  Valerie Burnett       Land O Lakes        FL    56:21   18:13 F      50  F5054 29.3       
163   970  Stephanie Schulte     St. Augustine       FL    56:42   18:20 F      34  F3034 26.2       
164   992  Jason Vignoul         Pooler              GA    57:44   18:44 M      40  M4044 23.8       
165   133  Sarah Cannon          Temple Terrace      FL    59:53   19:24 F      29  F2529 24.7       
166   132  Matthew Cannon        Temple Terrace      FL    59:56   19:24 M      33  M3034 21.9       
167   728  Danielle Taylor       Orlando             FL    1:01:54 20:02 F      48  F4549 26.1       
168   729  John Taylor           Orlando             FL    1:01:55 20:02 M      48  M4549 23.5       
169   841  John Tyler Bernsee    Ocoee               FL    1:06:43 21:36 M      32  M3034 19.6       
170   842  Katelyn Biggins       Ocoee               FL    1:06:43 21:36 F      23  F2024 22.1       
171   444  Caleb Larkins         Riverview           FL    1:08:31 22:10 M      13  M0114 20.5       

Embed Code