St. Augustine Half Marathon, 10K, and 5K

Sun November 10, 2019 Saint Augustine, FL US 32084 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Sex Place Division Place Division Bib  Name                 Gender Age City                State Chip  Pace  Age        
                                                                                                       Time        Percentage 
===== ========= ============== ======== ==== ==================== ====== === =================== ===== ===== ===== ========== 
1     1         1              MOVER    3195 David Telfer         M      15  Palm Coast          FL    18:52 6:05  71.3       
2     2         1              M14UN    3133 B. Eggink            M      12  Red Deer County     AB    19:07 6:10  75.5       
3     1         1              FOVER    3176 Katie Potts          F      20  Ponte Vedra         FL    20:11 6:30  73.2       
4     3         1              M1519    3113 Ryan Bori            M      15  St. Johns           FL    20:19 6:33  66.2       
5     4         2              M1519    3145 Christian Goldman    M      15  Boynton Beach       FL    20:59 6:46  64.1       
6     5         1              M6064    3030 Dave Hoock           M      62  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    22:25 7:13  72.4       
7     6         1              M2529    3114 Justin Box           M      27  Auburn              AL    22:31 7:15  57.7       
8     7         1              M4044    3216 Daniel Oleson        M      44  Portland            ME    22:48 7:21  61.8       
9     8         2              M4044    3105 Edward Barnes        M      40  Callahan            FL    23:04 7:26  59.5       
10    2         1              F3539    3012 Melanie Corallo      F      36  St. Augustine       FL    23:08 7:27  64.4       
11    3         2              F3539    3205 Ashlie Sinclair      F      35  St. Augustine       FL    23:16 7:30  63.9       
12    4         1              F4044    3212 Stacey Bailey        F      41  St. Augustine       FL    23:18 7:30  65.5       
13    9         1              M3034    3073 Michael Scully       M      32  Jacksonville        FL    23:56 7:42  54.7       
14    10        2              M2529    3128 Brett Dimmerling     M      29  Jacksonville        FL    24:30 7:53  53.1       
15    5         1              F3034    3170 Brittany McQuilkin   F      32  Ponte Vedra         FL    24:50 8:00  59.5       
16    11        3              M4044    3224 Joseph Correa        M      41  Orlando             FL    25:57 8:22  53.2       
17    6         1              F2529    3115 Hannah Box           F      26  Auburn              AL    26:00 8:22  56.8       
18    7         1              F1519    3043 Lily Maday           F      16  Winter Garden       FL    26:15 8:27  58.1       
19    12        1              M5559    3171 William McQuilkin    M      59  Ponte Vedra Beach   FL    26:25 8:31  59.9       
20    8         3              F3539    3220 Leigh Erickson       F      36  Cedar Rapids        IA    26:33 8:33  56.1       
21    9         2              F3034    3206 Sarah Swiatowilz     F      34  St. Augustine       FL    26:37 8:35  55.7       
22    13        1              M5054    3035 Sean Kern            M      53  Fleming Island      FL    26:44 8:36  56.5       
23    14        2              M6064    3096 Rick Akam            M      63  St. Augustine       FL    26:44 8:37  61.2       
24    15        4              M4044    3003 Bobby Ashby          M      40  Deltona             FL    26:56 8:40  50.9       
25    16        1              M6569    3052 Leo Moersen          M      65  Bethesda            MD    27:02 8:42  61.6       
26    10        1              F2024    3159 Angalyse Keyock      F      20  Easton              PA    27:06 8:44  54.5       
27    17        2              M5559    3117 Dennis Bruce         M      55  Somerset            MA    27:59 9:01  54.8       
28    11        2              F4044    3040 Dawn Koval           F      41  St. Augustine       FL    28:04 9:02  54.3       
29    18        3              M5559    3154 Dennis Hiltunen      M      57  Gainesville         FL    28:34 9:12  54.6       
30    19        2              M14UN    3155 J. Hiltunen          M      12  Gainesville         FL    28:40 9:14  50.3       
31    20        4              M5559    3191 Robert Speers        M      56  St. Augustine       FL    28:45 9:15  53.7       
32    21        2              M3034    3002 Leo Arias            M      31  St. Augustine       FL    28:46 9:16  45.4       
33    12        1              F5559    3137 Lisa Fehrs           F      58  St. Augustine       FL    28:52 9:18  62.7       
34    13        1              F4549    3222 Maya Suarez          F      49  Miami               FL    29:03 9:21  56.3       
35    14        3              F4044    3202 Dina Womble          F      40  Florahome           FL    29:05 9:22  52.1       
36    15        2              F4549    3066 Cynthia Pasznik      F      48  Gainesville         FL    29:07 9:23  55.5       
37    16        1              F6064    3185 Debra Simonson       F      62  Jefferson           OR    29:19 9:27  64.8       
38    22        5              M4044    3196 Tim Telfer           M      43  Palm Coast          FL    29:35 9:32  47.3       
39    23        3              M14UN    3189 A. Smith             M      11  St. Augustine       FL    29:44 9:35  50.2       
40    17        3              F3034    3138 Sarah Foss           F      33  Jacksonville        FL    29:53 9:37  49.5       
41    18        4              F4044    3174 Janna Peskett        F      43  St. Augustine       FL    30:00 9:40  51.6       
42    24        1              M4549    3173 Graham Peskett       M      48  St. Augustine       FL    30:01 9:40  48.4       
43    19        2              F6064    3184 Cynthia Simon        F      62  Jacksonville        FL    30:02 9:40  63.3       
44    20        4              F3034    3219 Kathleen Terhure     F      32  River Edge          NJ    30:05 9:41  49.1       
45    21        3              F4549    3163 Kim Martin           F      46  Apollo Beach        FL    30:19 9:46  52.3       
46    25        1              M3539    3090 Tim Winter           M      36  St. Augustine       FL    30:31 9:50  43.7       
47    22        4              F3539    3112 Lauren Bonar         F      36  St. Augustine       FL    30:48 9:55  48.4       
48    23        5              F3539    3153 Emily Herrera        F      37  St. Augustine       FL    30:56 9:58  48.4       
49    24        5              F3034    3084 Shaila Vandagrifft   F      30  Jacksonville        FL    30:58 9:59  47.7       
50    26        3              M1519    3203 Austin Wright        M      15  St. Johns           FL    30:58 9:58  43.4       
51    25        6              F3539    3116 Autumn Brown         F      37  St. Augustine       FL    30:59 9:59  48.3       
52    27        2              M3539    3139 Matthew Foss         M      35  Jacksonville        FL    31:06 10:01 42.7       
53    26        6              F3034    3102 Sara Baez            F      33  St. Augustine       FL    31:08 10:02 47.5       
54    27        7              F3539    3194 Sarina Tarantino     F      36  Jacksonville        FL    31:09 10:02 47.8       
55    28        1              F14UN    3229 Heidi Horenstein     F      14  Ormond Beach        FL    31:14 10:03 50.5       
56    29        8              F3539    3132 Ivonne Driskell      F      39  St. Augustine       FL    31:26 10:07 48.0       
57    28        4              M14UN    3058 Niko Newell          M      14  St. Johns           FL    31:37 10:11 43.3       
58    30        5              F4044    3188 Donna Smith          F      44  St. Augustine       FL    31:38 10:11 49.3       
59    31        2              F5559    3013 Debra Cotton         F      58  Tampa               FL    31:58 10:18 56.6       
60    32        3              F5559    3207 Patricia Williams    F      59  Alcron              OH    31:58 10:18 57.3       
61    33        4              F4549    3005 Lisa Battershall     F      49  Debary              FL    31:59 10:18 51.1       
62    34        9              F3539    3193 Ashley Swiercz       F      36  Frankfort           IL    32:09 10:21 46.3       
63    29        3              M3539    3091 Jeff Wiseman         M      38  St. Augustine       FL    32:14 10:23 41.9       
64    35        2              F2529    3097 Molly Ames           F      26  Brandon             FL    32:24 10:26 45.6       
65    36        3              F2529    3023 Luciana Gazzone      F      29  Olimpia, BRA              32:26 10:27 45.5       
66    37        2              F14UN    3082 Abigail Szalbirak    F      13  Venice              FL    32:31 10:28 49.6       
67    30        5              M14UN    3070 Ryan Powell          M      14  Lithia              FL    32:32 10:29 42.1       
68    38        2              F1519    3063 Adriana Otway        F      15  Port Charlotte      FL    32:37 10:30 47.6       
69    31        6              M14UN    3157 F. Kaltchenko        M      11  Newberry            FL    32:46 10:33 45.5       
70    39        10             F3539    3083 Dana Szalbirak       F      39  Venice              FL    33:02 10:38 45.7       
71    32        3              M3034    3068 Paul Pluta           M      30  St. Augustine       FL    33:07 10:40 39.3       
72    40        4              F2529    3087 Jessica Whelpley     F      28  St. Augustine       FL    33:07 10:40 44.6       
73    41        6              F4044    3211 Rachel Baudek        F      42  Ponte Vedra         FL    33:11 10:41 46.3       
74    42        5              F2529    3210 Robin Hill           F      29  Ponte Vedra         FL    33:12 10:41 44.5       
75    43        4              F5559    3181 Madeline Rogers      F      58  Stillwater          MN    33:22 10:45 54.2       
76    44        5              F4549    3221 Leigh Murchison      F      45  Satellite           FL    33:24 10:45 47.1       
77    45        2              F2024    3158 Regan Kennen         F      22  St. Augustine       FL    33:30 10:47 44.1       
78    46        5              F5559    3178 Sallyann Procaccini  F      57  St. Augustine       FL    33:31 10:48 53.4       
79    47        6              F5559    3079 Ana Silva            F      57  Kissimmee           FL    33:41 10:51 53.1       
80    33        2              M4549    3187 Randal Smith         M      49  Jacksonville        FL    33:52 10:54 43.2       
81    34        4              M1519    3039 Augustine Kleisler   M      17  St. Augustine       FL    34:10 11:00 38.3       
82    48        6              F2529    3032 Stephanie Howard     F      27  Ocala               FL    34:13 11:01 43.2       
83    49        7              F2529    3197 Kendall Thurston     F      27  Ocala               FL    34:13 11:01 43.2       
84    35        2              M5054    3038 John Kleisler        M      52  St. Augustine       FL    34:15 11:02 43.7       
85    50        3              F2024    3080 Erika Siracusa       F      23  Neptune Beach       FL    34:21 11:04 43.0       
86    51        1              F5054    3183 Sandra Sanders       F      52  St. Johns           FL    34:22 11:04 49.1       
87    52        7              F5559    3180 Madeline Rogers      F      58  Stillwater          MN    34:26 11:05 52.6       
88    53        7              F4044    3131 Melissa Dreyer       F      43  New Port Richey     FL    34:44 11:11 44.5       
89    54        4              F2024    3204 Kelsee Russler       F      23  St. Augustine       FL    34:48 11:12 42.4       
90    36        3              M5054    3054 Patrick Mondor       M      54  Palm Bay            FL    34:52 11:14 43.6       
91    55        7              F3034    3228 Ashley Daniels       F      31                            34:53 11:14 42.3       
92    37        6              M4044    3047 Jeremy Mattingly     M      41  Interlachen         FL    35:11 11:20 39.2       
93    38        4              M5054    3077 Cecil Shiver         M      51  Jacksonville        FL    35:13 11:20 42.2       
94    56        5              F2024    3020 Madison Friduss      F      20  St. Augustine       FL    35:22 11:23 41.8       
95    57        8              F4044    3192 Misty Sturges        F      43  Dunnellon           FL    35:30 11:26 43.6       
96    58        9              F4044    3037 Liza Kirschner       F      44  Sunrise             FL    35:47 11:31 43.5       
97    39        2              M6569    3227 Jim Bailey           M      66  East Palatka        FL    35:56 11:34 46.8       
98    59        11             F3539    3010 Emily Charette       F      35  St. Augustine       FL    36:01 11:36 41.3       
99    60        8              F2529    3017 Cassandra Dotson     F      25  Deland              FL    36:13 11:40 40.8       
100   61        8              F5559    3006 Allyson Breger       F      59  St. Augustine Beach FL    36:14 11:40 50.6       
101   62        12             F3539    3165 Aaryka Mattingly     F      38  Interlachen         FL    36:16 11:41 41.4       
102   63        9              F2529    3034 Samantha Ingenito    F      27  Fort Pierce         FL    36:17 11:41 40.7       
103   40        3              M4549    3042 Jeffrey Maday        M      47  Winter Garden       FL    36:25 11:44 39.6       
104   41        7              M14UN    3021 C. Gayler            M      11  Davie               FL    36:30 11:45 40.9       
105   64        13             F3539    3044 Laura Maggs          F      36  New Port Richey     FL    36:33 11:46 40.8       
106   65        10             F4044    3004 April Barter         F      43  Portland            ME    36:45 11:50 42.1       
107   42        4              M4549    3022 John Gayler          M      47  Davie               FL    36:45 11:50 39.2       
108   66        3              F6064    3061 Carol O'Hagan        F      61  St. Johns           FL    37:19 12:01 50.3       
109   43        3              M6064    3062 James O'Hagan        M      61  St. Johns           FL    37:19 12:01 43.1       
110   67        10             F2529    3231 Paula Clark          F      27  Yulee               FL    37:42 12:08 39.2       
111   44        1              M2024    3201 Dalton Waters        M      21  Port Orange         FL    37:48 12:10 34.3       
112   68        6              F4549    3106 Leslie Barstow       F      49  St. Augustine       FL    37:55 12:13 43.1       
113   69        1              F7074    3199 Carol Vaneman        F      71  St. Augustine       FL    38:17 12:20 55.9       
114   70        7              F4549    3100 Stacy Asselta        F      45  St. Augustine       FL    38:18 12:20 41.0       
115   71        8              F4549    3118 Jennette Bruzzese    F      46  Clermont            FL    38:22 12:21 41.3       
116   72        8              F3034    3136 Danielle Faller      F      30  Brandon             FL    38:28 12:23 38.4       
117   45        2              M2024    3200 Dalton Waters        M      21  Port Orange         FL    39:12 12:37 33.1       
118   73        9              F4549    3147 Jennifer Gorman      F      45  Port Orange         FL    39:13 12:38 40.1       
119   74        14             F3539    3152 Marielmi Hernandez   F      38  St. Augustine       FL    39:14 12:38 38.3       
120   75        3              F1519    3031 Tiffani House        F      18  St. Augustine       FL    39:20 12:40 37.7       
121   76        9              F5559    3053 Marta Moersen        F      57  Bethesda            MD    39:24 12:41 45.4       
122   77        2              F5054    3144 Kimberly Goldman     F      50  Boynton Beach       FL    39:24 12:41 41.9       
123   46        5              M5054    3146 Kissel Goldman       M      50  Boynton Beach       FL    39:25 12:41 37.4       
124   78        3              F5054    3217 Barbara Sher         F      51  St. Augustine       FL    39:51 12:50 41.9       
125   47        5              M5559    3218 Lance Friedman       M      56  St. Augustine       FL    39:53 12:51 38.7       
126   79        6              F2024    3179 Pamela Rodriguez     F      20  Jacksonville        FL    39:54 12:51 37.0       
127   81        4              F6064    3122 Debbie Coffman       F      60  Jacksonville        FL    40:25 13:01 45.9       
128   80        10             F5559    3140 Lori Frederick       F      55  Jacksonville        FL    40:25 13:01 43.2       
129   48        1              M7074    3198 Garry Vaneman        M      72  St. Augustine       FL    40:51 13:09 43.9       
130   82        11             F4044    3048 Megan McPherson      F      40  Jacksonville        FL    41:46 13:27 36.3       
131   49        6              M5054    3049 Greg McPherson       M      52  Jacksonville        FL    41:46 13:27 35.9       
132   83        11             F2529    3074 Andrea Scully        F      29  Jacksonville        FL    42:51 13:48 34.5       
133   84        12             F4044    3142 Melissa Gleeson      F      42  Elkton              FL    43:18 13:57 35.5       
134   85        13             F4044    3024 Heather Golz         F      41  St. Augustine       FL    43:20 13:57 35.2       
135   86        15             F3539    3014 Catherine Daniels    F      35  Crescent City       FL    43:22 13:58 34.3       
136   87        10             F4549    3067 Cynthia Phillips     F      46  Clearwater          FL    43:37 14:03 36.3       
137   88        5              F6064    3151 Judy Hance           F      61  Springfield         VA    43:39 14:03 43.0       
138   50        3              M2529    3109 Jared Bionelli       M      25  Ormond Beach        FL    44:19 14:16 29.3       
139   89        9              F3034    3027 Sarah Hankes         F      30  Ormond Beach        FL    44:20 14:17 33.3       
140   90        11             F5559    3223 Cheryl Wright        F      55  St. Johns           FL    45:18 14:35 38.6       
141   91        16             F3539    3007 Jasmine Bridgewater  F      38  Jacksonville        FL    45:19 14:36 33.1       
142   92        6              F6064    3028 Susan Harden         F      60  Rocklin             CA    45:30 14:39 40.7       
143   51        6              M5559    3065 Arturo Papa          M      58  Kissimmee           FL    45:51 14:46 34.3       
144   93        7              F2024    3111 Lauren Bolander      F      22  Apopka              FL    45:52 14:46 32.2       
145   94        11             F4549    3110 Nichol Bolander      F      49  Apopka              FL    45:54 14:47 35.6       
146   52        7              M5559    3209 James Huff           M      56  Monroe              GA    46:08 14:51 33.5       
147   95        17             F3539    3135 Melissa Escribano    F      36  St. Augustine       FL    46:09 14:52 32.3       
148   96        18             F3539    3166 Gayle Mavris         F      39  St. Augustine Beach FL    46:10 14:52 32.7       
149   97        8              F2024    3101 Ashley Axson         F      24  Ocala               FL    46:16 14:54 31.9       
150   53        4              M6064    3119 John Carpenter       M      63  St. Augustine       FL    46:17 14:54 35.4       
151   98        12             F5559    3093 Sandra Adelsperger   F      57  St. Augustine       FL    47:00 15:08 38.0       
152   54        5              M6064    3094 Thomas Adelsperger   M      60  St. Augustine       FL    47:03 15:09 33.9       
153   99        7              F6064    3120 Deb Carpenter        F      63  St. Augustine       FL    47:06 15:10 40.9       
154   55        1              M75OV    3072 Douglas Schiller     M      81  Ellenton            FL    47:11 15:12 45.0       
155   100       19             F3539    3029 Nicole Heffernan     F      37  St. Augustine       FL    47:21 15:15 31.6       
156   101       1              F6569    3001 Gloria Aeh           F      69  St. Augustine       FL    47:22 15:15 43.9       
157   102       13             F5559    3121 Trudy Cochrane       F      59  Jacksonville        FL    47:24 15:16 38.6       
158   56        8              M5559    3016 William DeVore       M      55  St. Augustine       FL    47:29 15:17 32.3       
159   103       14             F5559    3015 Margaret DeVore      F      56  St. Augustine       FL    47:30 15:18 37.2       
160   104       12             F4549    3225 Vickie Carniegie     F      46  Ocala               FL    47:45 15:22 33.2       
161   105       1              F75OV    3134 Deanna Ermson        F      78  St. Augustine       FL    47:53 15:25 49.6       
162   106       14             F4044    3041 Jamie Kroeker        F      40  Clearwater          FL    48:08 15:30 31.5       
163   107       4              F5054    3215 Emma Hemness         F      52  Riverview           FL    48:19 15:33 34.9       
164   108       10             F3034    3190 Carla Spann          F      30  Plant City          FL    48:36 15:39 30.4       
165   109       15             F5559    3050 Yolanda Miceli       F      56  Celebration         FL    49:12 15:50 35.9       
166   110       13             F4549    3055 Stephanie Mondor     F      46  Palm Bay            FL    50:18 16:12 31.5       
167   111       20             F3539    3232 Jenn Jacobs          F      36  Panama City         FL    50:30 16:16 29.5       
168   112       15             F4044    3078 Jennifer Sikes       F      41  Panama City         FL    50:36 16:18 30.1       
169   113       14             F4549    3018 Laura Edwards        F      47  Jacksonville        FL    50:38 16:18 31.6       
170   114       2              F6569    3230 Catherine Kasriel    F      67  Ponte Vedra         FL    51:00 16:25 39.7       
171   115       3              F6569    2004 Jane Altenhofen      F      66  St. Augustine       FL    51:01 16:25 39.2       
172   116       4              F1519    3168 Madeline McKenzie    F      17  Baker               FL    51:42 16:39 29.0       
173   57        7              M5054    3169 Mark McKenzie        M      50  Baker               FL    51:42 16:39 28.5       
174   58        6              M6064    3098 Rafael Anaya         M      61  St. Augustine       FL    52:01 16:45 31.0       
175   117       16             F4044    3156 Sheresse Inman       F      40  Miami               FL    52:02 16:45 29.1       
176   118       5              F5054    3036 Lisa Kern            F      52  Fleming Island      FL    52:14 16:49 32.3       
177   119       16             F5559    3149 Renee Greene         F      56  St. Augustine       FL    52:15 16:49 33.8       
178   120       17             F5559    3172 Rosa Oliva           F      57  St. Augustine       FL    52:16 16:50 34.2       
179   59        7              M6064    3150 Terry Greene         M      64  St. Augustine       FL    52:18 16:50 31.6       
180   121       15             F4549    3085 Marla Villar         F      45  Jacksonville        FL    52:27 16:53 30.0       
181   122       16             F4549    3008 Veronica Busquets    F      46  Jacksonville        FL    52:28 16:54 30.2       
182   123       17             F4044    3130 Jennifer Dooley      F      42  Tallahassee         FL    52:46 16:59 29.1       
183   124       12             F2529    3108 Kelly Bell           F      26  Greenwood           SC    52:58 17:03 27.9       
184   127       21             F3539    3076 Brandi Shelnutt      F      36  Jacksonville        FL    52:59 17:04 28.1       
185   126       7              F5054    3107 Diane Bell           F      54  Greenwood           SC    52:59 17:03 32.6       
186   128       22             F3539    3167 Ashley McCutcheon    F      35  St. Augustine       FL    52:59 17:04 28.1       
187   125       6              F5054    3214 Carol Mini           F      53  Palm Coast          FL    52:59 17:03 32.2       
188   129       8              F5054    3162 Cindy Martin         F      50  Gainesville         FL    53:10 17:07 31.1       
189   130       8              F6064    3182 Terri Rotella        F      63  Plant City          FL    53:19 17:10 36.1       
190   131       18             F5559    3143 Julie Glisson        F      56  East Palatka        FL    53:20 17:10 33.2       
191   134       17             F4549    3045 Donna Martin         F      46  St. Augustine       FL    53:22 17:11 29.7       
192   132       23             F3539    3186 Dusti Slaughter      F      36  East Palatka        FL    53:22 17:11 27.9       
193   133       2              F7074    3208 Wynn Legault         F      70  St. Augustine       FL    53:22 17:11 39.6       
194   135       5              F1519    3125 Lea Davenport        F      17  Davenport           FL    53:49 17:20 27.9       
195   136       9              F2024    3123 Antoinette Davenport F      22  Kissimmee           FL    53:50 17:20 27.4       
196   137       10             F2024    3124 Dominique Davenport  F      21  Kissimmee           FL    53:51 17:20 27.4       
197   138       9              F5054    3057 Valerie Morrison     F      53  Apopka              FL    54:25 17:31 31.4       
198   60        2              M7074    3129 Derek Dobbs          M      74  Ponte Vedra         FL    55:12 17:46 33.4       
199   139       18             F4044    3213 Nicole Fagan         F      41  St. Petersburg      FL    55:18 17:48 27.6       
200   140       11             F3034    2081 Lauren Glenn         F      32  Ponte Vedra         FL    59:09 19:03 25.0       

Embed Code