St. Augustine Half Marathon, 10K, and 5K

Sun November 10, 2019 Saint Augustine, FL US 32084 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Sex Place Division Division Bib Name                       Gender Age City                 State Chip    Pace  10K     Age        
                Place                                                                                  Time                  Percentage 
===== ========= ======== ======== === ========================== ====== === ==================== ===== ======= ===== ======= ========== 
1     1         1        MOVER    352 Elliott Mason              M      40  Miami                FL    1:21:11 6:12  37:18   73.9       
2     2         1        M3539    395 Matthew Nelson             M      38  Ponte Vedra          FL    1:22:17 6:17  39:07   72.1       
3     3         2        M3539    664 Josh Myers                 M      35  St. Augustine        FL    1:22:22 6:17  38:26   71.2       
4     4         1        M2024    671 Daniel Peterson            M      20  St. Augustine        FL    1:24:38 6:28  39:09   69.0       
5     5         1        M2529    736 Christopher Juwann         M      26  Jacksonville         FL    1:27:39 6:42  40:22   66.6       
6     6         1        M5054    173 Joe Carnegie III           M      52  Ocala                FL    1:27:56 6:43          75.4       
7     1         1        FOVER    599 Katie Cullingford          F      24  Fort Collins         CO    1:30:09 6:53  41:52   72.3       
8     7         1        M3034    423 Bradley Pinker             M      32  Ormond Beach         FL    1:30:42 6:56  42:55   64.4       
9     2         1        F3034    435 Deviji Ramdeen             F      32  Miami                FL    1:33:16 7:07  44:12   70.1       
10    8         2        M3034    621 Sean Heatherman            M      30  St. Petersburg       FL    1:34:56 7:15  42:32   61.5       
11    9         1        M5559    722 Bill Dobbie                M      58  St. Augustine        FL    1:35:49 7:19  44:19   73.1       
12    10        2        M2024    714 Mackey West                M      22  Kings Bay            GA    1:35:57 7:20          60.8       
13    3         2        F3034    619 Mandy Harrell              F      34  Gainesville          FL    1:36:37 7:23  45:21   67.9       
14    11        2        M2529    682 Tim Roy                    M      26  Jacksonville Beach   FL    1:37:11 7:25  46:40   60.1       
15    12        2        M5559    718 Charles Yeomans            M      56  Lexington            KY    1:37:40 7:27  45:22   70.4       
16    13        1        M4044    635 Daniel Koeppel             M      42  Tallahassee          FL    1:38:02 7:29  46:32   62.1       
17    14        3        M3539    641 Timofei Loginov            M      37  St. Augustine        FL    1:38:06 7:29  43:37   60.2       
18    4         1        F4044    546 Carma Wentzlaff            F      41  St. Augustine        FL    1:38:09 7:30  45:58   69.2       
19    15        1        M4549    658 Kerry Mowlam               M      49  Ponte Vedra Beach    FL    1:38:32 7:31  48:08   65.5       
20    16        1        M1519    737 Joseph Breese              M      17  Dunedin              FL    1:38:50 7:33  46:56   59.6       
21    17        2        M4044    501 Danny Stevens Jr           M      41  Dunnellon            FL    1:39:42 7:37  47:46   60.6       
22    18        4        M3539    643 Eli Luber                  M      38  Winter Park          FL    1:40:23 7:40  46:22   59.1       
23    5         3        F3034    308 Samantha Johnson           F      30  Jacksonville         FL    1:40:45 7:41  45:22   64.7       
24    19        3        M3034    394 Felipe Augusto Nazareth    M      34  Olimpia, BRA               1:40:57 7:42  47:41   58.0       
25    20        4        M3034    667 Maxwell Ocloo              M      31  Jacksonville         FL    1:41:00 7:43  46:23   57.8       
26    21        2        M4549    499 Taylor Stein               M      48  Gainesville          FL    1:41:29 7:45  47:55   63.1       
27    22        3        M4044    249 Yolmer Garcia              M      42  Pompano Beach        FL    1:41:36 7:45  46:34   60.0       
28    23        3        M5559    588 Michael Cain               M      59  Ormond Beach         FL    1:41:41 7:46  47:43   69.5       
29    6         1        F5054    406 Mary O'Donoghue            F      52  Dayton               OH    1:41:45 7:46  47:41   74.7       
30    24        3        M4549    630 Scot Jezik                 M      48  Ponte Vedra          FL    1:41:51 7:47  47:47   62.9       
31    7         1        F3539    616 Katie Gilliam              F      39  Fort Leavenworth     KS    1:42:01 7:47  47:43   65.7       
32    25        3        M2024    603 Payton Davis               M      21  Kingsbay             GA    1:42:12 7:48  48:14   57.1       
33    8         2        F3539    443 Christine Ridgeway         F      38  Spartanburg          SC    1:42:14 7:48  48:27   65.2       
34    26        5        M3539    747 Ricky Tippie               M      38  St. Johns            FL    1:43:04 7:52  47:14   57.6       
35    27        4        M2024    585 Brandon Brewer             M      23  Kings Bay            GA    1:43:29 7:54  48:14   56.4       
36    28        2        M1519    651 Conor McElhone             M      17  St. Augustine        FL    1:43:32 7:54  45:45   56.9       
37    29        4        M4549    650 Brian McElhone             M      46  St. Augustine        FL    1:43:33 7:54  45:44   60.8       
38    9         1        F2529    182 Abigail Chek               F      27  Jacksonville         FL    1:43:50 7:56  47:04   62.8       
39    30        3        M2529    273 Luke Hagemann              M      27  Decatur              GA    1:43:55 7:56  49:24   56.2       
40    31        5        M3034    545 Robert Weingard            M      32  Boynton Beach        FL    1:44:58 8:01  51:19   55.6       
41    33        4        M4044    696 Chad Snyder                M      43  St. Augustine        FL    1:44:59 8:01  46:59   58.5       
42    32        5        M4549    699 George Stavros             M      48  Ponte Vedra Beach    FL    1:44:59 8:01  48:05   61.0       
43    34        6        M4549    592 Paul Caspersen             M      45  Newberry             FL    1:45:02 8:01  49:27   59.5       
44    10        2        F2529    415 Ashley Parcells            F      28  Atlanta              GA    1:45:41 8:04  49:41   61.7       
45    35        5        M4044    497 Matthew Stanton            M      40  Archer               FL    1:46:03 8:06  49:54   56.6       
46    36        7        M4549    720 Arnis Zvirbulis            M      45  St. Augustine        FL    1:46:04 8:06  50:10   58.9       
47    37        6        M3034    683 Joseph Sanders             M      31  St. Augustine        FL    1:46:23 8:07  50:03   54.9       
48    38        6        M4044    626 Joshua Horenstein          M      42  Ormond Beach         FL    1:46:28 8:08  50:54   57.2       
49    39        2        M5054    274 Ronald Hall                M      53  Gainesville          FL    1:46:41 8:09  48:56   62.7       
50    40        3        M1519    734 Samuel Courter             M      15  St. Augustine        FL    1:47:13 8:11  46:52   56.4       
51    41        6        M3539    645 Peter Markovic             M      36  St. Augustine        FL    1:47:22 8:12  50:00   54.8       
52    11        1        F2024    381 Jeannine Molleda           F      24  Jacksonville Beach   FL    1:47:38 8:13  51:01   60.6       
53    42        8        M4549    523 Matthew Tupper             M      48  Ponte Vedra          FL    1:48:24 8:17  52:17   59.1       
54    12        4        F3034    208 Lindsay Decken             F      34  Simpsonville         SC    1:48:29 8:17  52:09   60.5       
55    43        7        M3539    701 Michael Sullivan           M      36  Neptune Beach        FL    1:48:41 8:18  48:51   54.1       
56    13        3        F3539    544 Jennifer Webster           F      35  St. Augustine        FL    1:49:22 8:21  52:24   60.2       
57    44        9        M4549    343 John MacDonald             M      48  Flagler Beach        FL    1:49:31 8:22  52:07   58.5       
58    45        4        M2529    474 Erik Shaw                  M      25  Neptune Beach        FL    1:49:43 8:23  52:14   53.2       
59    14        4        F3539    192 Jessica Collins            F      35  Spartanburg          SC    1:50:14 8:25  50:34   59.7       
60    46        5        M2529    108 Bill Anderson              M      26  Deltona              FL    1:50:27 8:26  54:21   52.9       
61    47        7        M4044    455 Alexi Morillo              M      42  Orlando              FL    1:50:37 8:27          55.1       
62    15        3        F2529    644 Chelsea MacNeil            F      26  Halifax              NS    1:50:43 8:27  49:44   58.9       
63    48        4        M5559    723 Walter Lindley             M      55  Fairbanks            AK    1:51:01 8:28  51:45   61.4       
64    16        1        F4549    344 Sue MacDonald              F      47  Flagler Beach        FL    1:51:07 8:29  52:23   64.5       
65    49        8        M3539    700 David Suarez De Puga       M      39  St. Augustine        FL    1:51:15 8:30  52:26   53.6       
66    50        3        M5054    685 Paul Sarat                 M      53  Tampa                FL    1:51:19 8:30  49:37   60.1       
67    17        2        F4044    358 Lourena Maxwell            F      43  Tallahassee          FL    1:51:21 8:30  52:22   61.9       
68    51        8        M4044    262 Bradley Gordon             M      42  St. Johns            FL    1:51:26 8:30  51:21   54.7       
69    18        4        F2529    125 Paige Becker               F      25  St. Augustine        FL    1:51:28 8:31  51:29   58.5       
70    52        5        M2024    561 Jordyn Work                M      23  Jacksonville         FL    1:51:29 8:31  49:46   52.4       
71    53        6        M2024    458 Jacob Ross                 M      21  St. Augustine        FL    1:51:33 8:31  50:05   52.3       
72    54        10       M4549    176 Andrew Cavallari           M      48  Gainesville          FL    1:51:34 8:31  53:32   57.4       
73    19        5        F3539    673 Paula Pinto                F      36  Boynton Beach        FL    1:51:39 8:31  50:22   59.2       
74    55        9        M3539    326 Jeffrey Lawton             M      37  Neptune Beach        FL    1:51:50 8:32  52:27   52.8       
75    20        5        F2529    653 Lauren McMillen            F      27  Jacksonville         FL    1:51:51 8:32  53:37   58.3       
76    21        3        F4044    636 Anna Koeppel               F      40  Tallahassee          FL    1:51:53 8:32  51:38   60.3       
77    57        7        M2024    627 Christopher Hundley        M      20  Wellington           FL    1:52:18 8:34  50:06   52.0       
78    56        11       M4549    687 Jerrell Searcy             M      49  Pavo                 GA    1:52:18 8:34  52:06   57.5       
79    22        6        F3539    203 Nicole Danna               F      39  St. Johns            FL    1:52:24 8:35  51:07   59.7       
80    23        2        F2024    628 Brilee Hundley             F      23  Wellington           FL    1:52:29 8:35  50:06   58.0       
81    59        9        M4044    310 Steve Jones                M      42  Fleming Island       FL    1:52:32 8:35  50:10   54.1       
82    58        10       M3539    702 David Swiercz              M      35  Frankfort            IL    1:52:32 8:35  53:58   52.1       
83    60        4        M5054    573 Roy Amos                   M      50  Melbourne            FL    1:52:37 8:36  51:59   57.9       
84    61        12       M4549    633 Bobby Kennen               M      47  Jacksonville         FL    1:52:51 8:37  51:05   56.3       
85    24        7        F3539    564 Allisson Yu                F      39  Orlando              FL    1:52:52 8:37  52:27   59.4       
86    62        6        M2529    256 William Givens             M      28  Jacksonville         FL    1:52:56 8:37  52:01   51.7       
87    63        7        M3034    509 Chris Tenore               M      30  Jacksonville         FL    1:53:08 8:38  54:08   51.6       
88    64        8        M3034    704 John Tallman               M      33  Jacksonville         FL    1:53:35 8:40  48:51   51.5       
89    25        8        F3539    623 Heather Hentze             F      39  Jacksonville         FL    1:54:03 8:42  52:36   58.8       
90    65        1        M6064    338 Steven Lovett              M      64  Orlando              FL    1:54:09 8:43  54:00   65.0       
91    26        4        F4044    396 Anna Newell                F      44  St. Johns            FL    1:54:22 8:44  52:08   60.8       
92    27        6        F2529    205 Ellen Davis                F      27  Damascus             MD    1:54:38 8:45  50:49   56.9       
93    66        5        M5054    715 Tim Williams               M      54  Hoboken              GA    1:54:43 8:45  55:08   58.8       
94    67        5        M5559    721 Dan Stevens                M      59  St. Augustine        FL    1:54:50 8:46  53:06   61.5       
95    68        11       M3539    198 Kyle Cregan                M      38  St. Augustine        FL    1:55:19 8:48  51:06   51.5       
96    28        9        F3539    730 Amy Morace                 F      38  St. Augustine        FL    1:55:58 8:51  55:51   57.5       
97    29        10       F3539    207 Melissa DeBiasse           F      38  Davis                FL    1:56:19 8:53  55:07   57.3       
98    30        3        F2024    373 Sophia Metrakos            F      22  St. Augustine        FL    1:56:24 8:53  52:04   56.0       
99    69        10       M4044    169 Cory Caplinger             M      40  St. Augustine        FL    1:56:44 8:55  52:54   51.4       
100   70        13       M4549    648 Anonymous Participant      M      48                             1:56:57 8:56  52:23   54.8       
101   31        2        F4549    116 Angel Baer                 F      46  St. Augustine        FL    1:57:00 8:56  53:18   60.6       
102   71        12       M3539    469 Brandon Schmidt            M      35  St. Augustine        FL    1:57:10 8:57  55:59   50.1       
103   32        5        F3034    478 Ashley Siders              F      33  St. Augustine        FL    1:57:10 8:57  55:58   55.9       
104   33        1        F6064    541 Yiping Nila Wang           F      60  Ponte Vedra          FL    1:57:15 8:57  53:21   71.8       
105   72        13       M3539    378 Christopher Miller         M      36  St. Augustine        FL    1:57:21 8:58  54:52   50.1       
106   73        7        M2529    347 Ethan Magoc                M      29  Gainesville          FL    1:57:31 8:58  53:51   49.7       
107   74        14       M4549    607 Matthew Dorman             M      47  Palm Coast           FL    1:57:36 8:59  55:45   54.0       
108   75        11       M4044    615 Klaus Geiser               M      44  Jacksonville         FL    1:57:49 9:00  54:20   52.6       
109   76        15       M4549    498 Matthew Staras             M      47  Gainesville          FL    1:57:53 9:00  52:49   53.9       
110   77        12       M4044    456 Jerry Ross                 M      43  Gainesville          FL    1:57:55 9:00  54:55   52.1       
111   78        8        M2529    601 Diganta Datta              M      28  Tampa                FL    1:57:57 9:00  55:04   49.5       
112   34        3        F4549    661 Karen Mueller              F      48  Ponte Vedra          FL    1:57:59 9:00  57:06   61.4       
113   79        6        M5559    464 Alfred Sanders             M      56  St. Augustine        FL    1:58:03 9:01  52:40   58.2       
114   81        14       M3539    107 Thomas Anderson            M      36  St. Augustine        FL    1:58:05 9:01  55:06   49.8       
115   80        16       M4549    287 Chris Hett                 M      46  St. Augustine        FL    1:58:05 9:01  52:00   53.3       
116   82        17       M4549    560 James Work                 M      49  Fairmont             WV    1:58:06 9:01  52:28   54.7       
117   35        4        F4549    201 Andrea Dall                F      46  St. Johns            FL    1:58:12 9:01  54:16   60.0       
118   36        2        F5054    692 Stacy Simmons              F      52  Fernandina Beach     FL    1:58:22 9:02  54:30   64.2       
119   37        11       F3539    179 Kristin Chapman            F      37  St. Johns            FL    1:58:29 9:03  53:40   56.0       
120   83        18       M4549    350 Ralph Marti                M      45  Palm Coast           FL    1:58:53 9:05  55:10   52.5       
121   38        3        F5054    246 Kate Fratalia              F      51  Lake Worth           FL    1:59:16 9:06  54:11   62.9       
122   39        5        F4044    674 Anne Powers                F      41  St. Augustine        FL    1:59:18 9:06  57:21   56.9       
123   40        5        F4549    524 Germaine Tupper            F      46  Ponte Vedra          FL    1:59:33 9:08  54:36   59.3       
124   41        12       F3539    731 Molly Jackson              F      37  Elkton               FL    1:59:37 9:08  54:44   55.5       
125   42        4        F5054    255 Andrea Giovanni            F      52  St. Augustine        FL    1:59:38 9:08  55:07   63.5       
126   43        6        F3034    515 Laura Tobin                F      34  South Park           PA    1:59:43 9:08  53:18   54.8       
127   84        1        M6569    694 Jeremy Smith               M      67  Jacksonville         FL    1:59:52 9:09  56:02   63.8       
128   44        13       F3539    412 Claire Pagan               F      36  Apopka               FL    2:00:00 9:10  54:57   55.1       
129   45        6        F4044    445 Nikki Robinson             F      40  St. Augustine        FL    2:00:02 9:10  53:41   56.2       
130   46        5        F5054    131 Sue Beyrle                 F      54  New Smyrna Beach     FL    2:00:22 9:11  54:23   64.7       
131   85        13       M4044    365 Bryce McKnight             M      42  St. Augustine        FL    2:00:42 9:13  1:00:28 50.5       
132   86        9        M2529    257 Dillon Glenn               M      25  Jacksonville Beach   FL    2:00:48 9:13  55:57   48.3       
133   47        7        F2529    553 Brittany Wiggs             F      25  Jacksonville         FL    2:00:52 9:14  55:51   53.9       
134   87        7        M5559    214 Randy Don                  M      57  Pittsburgh           PA    2:00:53 9:14  55:05   57.4       
135   48        6        F5054    226 Shari Elder                F      52  Daniel Island        SC    2:01:00 9:14  56:10   62.8       
136   49        7        F3034    367 April Meadows              F      30  Jacksonville         FL    2:01:13 9:15  50:45   53.8       
137   88        15       M3539    528 Brian Vallinas             M      36  Miami                FL    2:01:27 9:16  1:01:30 48.5       
138   89        2        M6064    428 Tom Presnick               M      60  Ocala                FL    2:01:31 9:17  56:38   58.7       
139   90        6        M5054    336 Jorge Londono              M      51  Key Biscayne         FL    2:01:52 9:18  54:52   53.9       
140   91        7        M5054    351 Tim Martin                 M      50  Gainesville          FL    2:01:58 9:19  57:13   53.4       
141   92        9        M3034    749 Michael Finnegan           M      31  St. Augustine        FL    2:02:01 9:19  57:28   47.8       
142   93        16       M3539    611 Brian Fitch                M      37  New Boston           OH    2:02:19 9:20  53:43   48.3       
143   50        1        F5559    625 Kathleen Hiester           F      58  St. Augustine        FL    2:02:26 9:21  57:13   67.0       
144   94        10       M3034    309 Todd Johnson               M      32  Kailua               HI    2:02:38 9:22  57:40   47.6       
145   51        8        F2529    413 Stephanie Palacheck        F      28  Jacksonville         FL    2:02:38 9:22  57:40   53.2       
146   52        4        F2024    557 Brooke Williams            F      24  Jacksonville         FL    2:02:40 9:22  57:42   53.2       
147   95        17       M3539    399 Timothy Noyes              M      36  Gainesville          FL    2:02:50 9:23  55:52   47.9       
148   53        14       F3539    593 Cindy Chaconas             F      38  St. Augustine        FL    2:02:54 9:23  56:14   54.3       
149   97        18       M3539    102 Derrick Adair              M      37  Ponte Vedra          FL    2:03:01 9:23  55:36   48.0       
150   96        8        M5054    277 John Harden                M      54  Miami Beach          FL    2:03:01 9:23  57:25   54.9       
151   54        7        F5054    746 Lura Readle Scarpitti      F      54  St. Augustine        FL    2:03:07 9:24  56:05   63.2       
152   55        7        F4044    565 Maria Yu                   F      43  Decatur              GA    2:03:27 9:25  57:16   55.8       
153   56        8        F3034    221 Chelsea Duga               F      31  Jacksonville         FL    2:03:28 9:26  55:45   52.9       
154   57        15       F3539    340 Cheryl Lowry               F      39  Denville             NJ    2:03:39 9:26  56:36   54.2       
155   98        9        M5054    614 Ed Gefen                   M      52  St. Johns            FL    2:03:45 9:27  55:35   53.6       
156   58        9        F2529    654 Courtney Miles             F      29  St. Augustine        FL    2:03:49 9:27  57:35   52.7       
157   99        19       M3539    380 Terutaka Mishina           M      39  Heathrow             FL    2:04:13 9:29  59:52   48.0       
158   100       14       M4044    705 Jin Taniguchi              M      40  Lake Mary            FL    2:04:14 9:29  59:53   48.3       
159   59        8        F5054    137 Kristin Bolen              F      52  St. Augustine        FL    2:04:15 9:29  56:37   61.1       
160   101       10       M5054    146 Daniel Bresnock            M      54  Middleburg           FL    2:04:16 9:29  55:34   54.3       
161   102       15       M4044    448 Johnny Rodriguez           M      43  Hialeah              FL    2:04:33 9:30  58:07   49.3       
162   60        16       F3539    186 Jennifer Clark             F      35  St. Johns            FL    2:04:41 9:31  54:57   52.8       
163   103       8        M5559    618 William Guyette            M      59  Ormond Beach         FL    2:04:44 9:31  57:54   56.7       
164   61        6        F4549    245 Michele Franco             F      46  Debary               FL    2:04:51 9:32  56:49   56.8       
165   104       9        M5559    195 Thomas Corby               M      58  Green Cove Springs   FL    2:05:06 9:33  59:11   56.0       
166   105       8        M2024    438 Anthony Rein               M      20  Jacksonville         FL    2:05:10 9:33  56:24   46.6       
167   62        1        F1519    631 Maddy Johnson              F      18  Lawrence             KS    2:05:17 9:34  56:00   53.7       
168   63        5        F2024    739 Madison Breese             F      22  Gainesville          FL    2:05:26 9:34  58:52   52.0       
169   106       16       M4044    735 Brian Fusch                M      44  Elkton               FL    2:05:32 9:35  56:15   49.3       
170   107       11       M5054    183 Eric Chet                  M      50  St. Augustine        FL    2:05:46 9:36  58:03   51.8       
171   108       17       M4044    289 Andy Hoehner               M      41  Manhattan            KS    2:06:00 9:37  59:05   48.0       
172   109       20       M3539    549 David Whitaker             M      39  Bonifay              FL    2:06:05 9:37  59:53   47.3       
173   110       21       M3539    646 Jake Martin                M      37  Ocilla               GA    2:06:08 9:38  1:00:01 46.8       
174   111       3        M6064    271 Steve Guillemette          M      62  Deland               FL    2:06:14 9:38  57:08   57.6       
175   64        9        F5054    270 Mistee Grunklee            F      53  Sanford              FL    2:06:15 9:38  57:08   60.9       
176   112       22       M3539    500 Jake Stephens              M      35  Ponte Vedra          FL    2:06:16 9:38  56:37   46.5       
177   65        10       F5054    686 Elizabeth Scott            F      51  Midlothian           VA    2:06:36 9:40  56:57   59.3       
178   66        9        F3034    363 Sarah McKee                F      33  Chattanooga          TN    2:06:46 9:41  58:40   51.7       
179   113       11       M3034    299 AJ Musgrave                M      34  Fort Pierce          FL    2:06:53 9:41  59:54   46.1       
180   67        10       F3034    434 Sally Raines               F      31  Tallahassee          FL    2:06:58 9:42  57:26   51.4       
181   114       12       M3034    215 Emil Dostovic              M      32  Jacksonville         FL    2:07:12 9:43  57:54   45.9       
182   115       19       M4549    726 Scott Mccorg               M      47  Orange Park          FL    2:07:12 9:43  1:01:42 49.9       
183   68        11       F5054    472 Melinda Sellars            F      50  St. Augustine        FL    2:07:31 9:44  1:00:03 58.1       
184   116       10       M5559    190 Thomas Coady               M      56  Kissimmee            FL    2:07:49 9:45  55:44   53.8       
185   117       20       M4549    575 Benjamin Barbarot          M      46  Miami                FL    2:07:50 9:45  59:06   49.3       
186   69        2        F5559    366 Cindy McNicol              F      57  Hamilton             MT    2:07:55 9:46  56:04   63.3       
187   118       2        M6569    584 Philip Brennan             M      67  Ormond Beach         FL    2:08:14 9:47  1:00:04 59.6       
188   70        11       F3034    519 Daria Trifonova            F      33  St. Augustine        FL    2:08:35 9:49  55:55   50.9       
189   119       13       M3034    315 Aaron Kelley               M      34  Alachua              FL    2:08:39 9:49  58:54   45.5       
190   71        10       F2529    294 Lauren Hudak               F      26  Jacksonville         FL    2:08:40 9:49  1:00:37 50.7       
191   120       12       M5054    481 Tracy Skipton              M      50  Orange Park          FL    2:08:45 9:50  59:23   50.6       
192   121       9        M2024    465 Lucas Sanders              M      22  St. Augustine        FL    2:08:55 9:50  54:39   45.3       
193   72        12       F5054    292 Sandra Hoogerwerf          F      52  St. Augustine        FL    2:08:58 9:51  1:00:26 58.9       
194   73        11       F2529    695 Lauren Smith               F      29  Orange Park          FL    2:09:13 9:52  56:02   50.5       
195   122       18       M4044    240 Eric Feliciano             M      42  Orlando              FL    2:09:14 9:52  1:01:23 47.1       
196   123       19       M4044    414 Shane Pangle               M      40  St. Augustine        FL    2:09:21 9:52  57:48   46.4       
197   124       11       M5559    304 Rob Jennis                 M      57  St. Johns            FL    2:09:29 9:53  59:11   53.6       
198   74        17       F3539    391 Jessica Murray             F      39  Boca Raton           FL    2:09:32 9:53  1:01:58 51.8       
199   75        8        F4044    134 Katherine Blake            F      41  Chattanooga          TN    2:09:35 9:53  58:39   52.4       
200   76        1        F6569    433 Elizabeth Rader            F      67  St. Augustine        FL    2:09:39 9:54  57:56   71.8       
201   77        12       F2529    228 Jennifer Elfrink           F      29  St. Augustine        FL    2:09:53 9:55  58:21   50.2       
202   125       3        M6569    400 Larry Nuosce               M      69  Longwood             FL    2:09:54 9:55  1:00:19 60.1       
203   78        18       F3539    210 Claudia Diaz               F      39  Dania Beach          FL    2:10:02 9:56  57:33   51.6       
204   126       23       M3539    296 Christopher Hughes         M      37  Jacksonville         FL    2:10:09 9:56  56:55   45.4       
205   127       13       M5054    225 Rick Eberhart              M      51  Orange Park          FL    2:10:12 9:56  1:01:54 50.5       
206   128       20       M4044    359 Jason McCollum             M      41  Lakeland             FL    2:10:52 9:59  56:55   46.2       
207   79        9        F4044    140 Robin Boothby              F      40  Ponte Vedra Beach    FL    2:10:54 10:00 1:01:35 51.5       
208   129       12       M5559    463 Maynard Sammons            M      56  St. Augustine        FL    2:11:01 10:00 1:03:07 52.5       
209   130       14       M5054    518 Angel Torres Jr.           M      52  Orlando              FL    2:11:03 10:00 1:03:03 50.6       
210   80        13       F2529    525 Lauren Tusar               F      26  Media                PA    2:11:06 10:00 1:00:35 49.7       
211   81        14       F2529    313 Jody Joynt                 F      29  Jacksonville         FL    2:11:14 10:01 59:47   49.7       
212   131       10       M2529    589 Daniel Canavan             M      26  Jacksonville         FL    2:11:19 10:01 57:56   44.5       
213   82        10       F4044    733 Angela Newell              F      42  Lakeland             FL    2:11:19 10:01 59:28   52.1       
214   83        11       F4044    303 Margaret Janicki           F      44  Lakeland             FL    2:11:23 10:02 59:42   52.9       
215   84        7        F4549    194 Emily Cooper               F      49  St. Augustine        FL    2:11:53 10:04 59:52   55.6       
216   85        15       F2529    647 Sharlin May                F      25  St. Augustine        FL    2:12:14 10:06 1:00:50 49.3       
217   87        12       F4044    637 Rebecca Kumpf              F      41  Daytona Beach        FL    2:12:16 10:06 1:01:13 51.3       
218   86        13       F5054    655 Cheryl Moore               F      51  Perry                FL    2:12:16 10:06         56.7       
219   88        12       F3034    362 Michelle McIlrath          F      33  Brooksville          FL    2:12:20 10:06 1:02:59 49.5       
220   89        6        F2024    583 Rachel Bowden              F      24  Malvern, AUS               2:12:24 10:06 55:19   49.2       
221   132       24       M3539    677 Dominick Ragan             M      37  Cheyenne             WY    2:12:24 10:06 1:03:13 44.6       
222   90        13       F3034    477 Ashley Shover              F      31  Westampton           NJ    2:12:32 10:07 1:03:00 49.2       
223   133       13       M5559    139 Carl Boothby               M      56  Ponte Vedra Beach    FL    2:12:51 10:08 1:01:37 51.7       
224   91        14       F3034    431 Sheila Quaintance          F      33  Jacksonville         FL    2:13:01 10:09 1:01:34 49.2       
225   92        16       F2529    640 Lulu Lipkovitz             F      27  St. Augustine        FL    2:13:11 10:10 56:39   49.0       
226   134       21       M4549    162 Ryan Burk                  M      47  Tallahassee          FL    2:13:25 10:11 1:00:01 47.6       
227   93        14       F5054    732 Joanne Cancel              F      51  Nicevile             FL    2:13:30 10:11 1:01:20 56.2       
228   94        13       F4044    268 Christina Groom            F      43  Pembroke Pines       FL    2:13:37 10:12 1:01:56 51.6       
229   135       21       M4044    665 June Navarro               M      41  Gainesville          FL    2:13:50 10:13 59:08   45.2       
230   136       22       M4549    668 Robert Olsen               M      45  St. Augustine        FL    2:13:57 10:13 1:01:53 46.6       
231   95        15       F3034    629 Jayne Jaramillo            F      34  Jacksonville         FL    2:14:09 10:14 1:02:01 48.9       
232   137       10       M2024    574 Marcus Atherholt           M      22  Clearwater           FL    2:14:19 10:15 1:00:18 43.5       
233   138       25       M3539    178 Clint Chambers             M      38  Altoona              FL    2:14:29 10:16 1:00:44 44.1       
234   96        16       F3034    133 Erin Bisanti               F      34  Altoona              FL    2:14:30 10:16 1:00:45 48.8       
235   97        15       F5054    480 Bea Skipton                F      53  Orange Park          FL    2:14:32 10:16 59:13   57.2       
236   139       14       M3034    672 Jacob Pickett              M      34  St. Augustine        FL    2:14:36 10:16 59:49   43.5       
237   98        17       F2529    212 Gina Dickey                F      29  Jacksonville         FL    2:14:37 10:17 1:01:14 48.4       
238   99        14       F4044    649 Karina McClarnon           F      43  St. Augustine Beach  FL    2:14:49 10:17 1:03:57 51.1       
239   140       14       M5559    375 Dennis Meyers              M      55  Melrose              FL    2:14:50 10:18 1:00:30 50.5       
240   100       8        F4549    330 Julie Leonard              F      49  St. Augustine        FL    2:15:01 10:18 56:54   54.3       
241   101       18       F2529    429 Charnele Punongbayan       F      28  Orange Park          FL    2:15:02 10:18 58:28   48.3       
242   102       9        F4549    576 Anne Barnes                F      49  St. Augustine        FL    2:15:08 10:19 1:02:46 54.2       
243   141       15       M3034    610 Shaun Feingold             M      33  Richmond Hill        GA    2:15:11 10:19 1:00:22 43.2       
244   103       19       F3539    609 Kathryn Feingold           F      36  Richmond Hill        GA    2:15:12 10:19 1:00:22 48.9       
245   142       22       M4044    604 Trey deMoville             M      44  Ponte Vedra          FL    2:15:17 10:20 59:44   45.8       
246   143       23       M4044    703 Tibor Szabo                M      40  St. Augustine        FL    2:15:22 10:20 1:01:16 44.3       
247   104       16       F5054    571 Sheryl Alessi              F      52  Ponte Vedra          FL    2:15:26 10:20 1:01:46 56.1       
248   105       15       F4044    293 Stephanie House            F      43  St. Augustine        FL    2:15:28 10:20 1:00:25 50.9       
249   106       19       F2529    624 Dina Herliana              F      26  St. Augustine        FL    2:15:29 10:21 1:01:16 48.1       
250   144       23       M4549    688 Harris Selph               M      45  Waycross             GA    2:15:46 10:22 57:21   46.0       
251   107       20       F2529    288 Caleigh Hodgkins           F      29  St. Augustine        FL    2:16:02 10:23 1:01:20 47.9       
252   108       3        F5559    582 Galina Bogorodskaya        F      55  St. Augustine        FL    2:16:02 10:23 1:02:22 58.0       
253   145       4        M6064    632 Valey Kamalov              M      63  Gainesville          FL    2:16:02 10:23 1:02:15 54.0       
254   109       17       F3034    389 Jessica Murphy             F      33  Port Orange          FL    2:16:05 10:23 1:03:06 48.1       
255   146       24       M4549    744 Jonathan Hoyne             M      48  Jacksonville         FL    2:16:16 10:24 58:49   47.0       
256   147       26       M3539    680 Justin Ross                M      36  St. Johns            FL    2:16:19 10:24 59:05   43.2       
257   148       11       M2529    681 Colby Ross                 M      29  Alachua              FL    2:16:19 10:24 59:05   42.8       
258   110       4        F5559    348 Connie Maltby              F      56  Rockledge            FL    2:16:26 10:25 1:03:12 58.5       
259   111       2        F6064    353 Karen Mathews              F      62  St. Petersburg       FL    2:16:53 10:27 1:01:51 63.2       
260   112       21       F2529    346 Ruthie Magoc               F      29  Gainesville          FL    2:16:58 10:27 58:02   47.6       
261   149       16       M3034    697 Spencer Sparks             M      32  Orange City          FL    2:17:24 10:29 1:07:44 42.5       
262   113       5        F5559    418 Diana Pavgouzas            F      57  Sanford              FL    2:17:31 10:30 59:03   58.8       
263   114       6        F5559    103 Carole Adams               F      55  Elkton               FL    2:17:49 10:31 1:01:14 57.2       
264   150       5        M6064    321 John Kocerka               M      60  St. Augustine        FL    2:18:08 10:33 1:02:22 51.7       
265   151       17       M3034    244 Scott Foreman              M      33  St. Augustine        FL    2:18:11 10:33 1:02:08 42.3       
266   115       20       F3539    533 Carrie Vey                 F      39  Palm Coast           FL    2:18:13 10:33 1:01:46 48.5       
267   116       10       F4549    707 Ana Texidor                F      49  Orange Park          FL    2:18:15 10:33 1:04:37 53.0       
268   117       21       F3539    189 Jennifer Clark             F      35  St. Johns            FL    2:18:46 10:35 1:05:17 47.5       
269   152       25       M4549    586 Paul Buchanan              M      49  St. Augustine        FL    2:18:46 10:36 1:00:50 46.5       
270   118       22       F2529    679 Paige Ross                 F      28  St. Johns            FL    2:18:58 10:36 1:03:46 46.9       
271   119       23       F2529    662 Alexia Murray              F      28  St. Augustine        FL    2:18:59 10:37 1:03:47 46.9       
272   154       25       M4044    118 JB Balanza                 M      41  Jacksonville         FL    2:19:00 10:37 1:04:02 43.5       
273   153       24       M4044    275 Anthony Hamedl             M      42  Pembroke Pines       FL    2:19:00 10:37 1:04:46 43.8       
274   120       11       F4549    483 Collett Small              F      49  Pembroke Pines       FL    2:19:02 10:37 1:03:23 52.7       
275   121       3        F6064    489 Robin Smith                F      60  St. Simons Island    GA    2:19:07 10:37 1:03:44 60.5       
276   155       27       M3539    539 Kevin Wallack              M      35  St. Augustine        FL    2:19:15 10:38 1:00:20 42.1       
277   156       15       M5559    534 Paul Vezolles              M      57  Charlotte            NC    2:19:44 10:40 1:02:15 49.6       
278   122       17       F5054    724 Rochelle Owens             F      53  St. Augustine        FL    2:19:44 10:40 1:05:54 55.0       
279   123       12       F4549    738 Diona Breese               F      49  Dunedin              FL    2:19:46 10:40 1:04:16 52.4       
280   124       22       F3539    229 Mandy Ellis                F      38  Jacksonville Beach   FL    2:19:53 10:41 1:06:12 47.7       
281   157       4        M6569    595 Bob Colton                 M      68  St. Augustine        FL    2:20:12 10:42 1:05:58 55.1       
282   125       7        F2024    709 Angie Torres               F      24  Tallahassee          FL    2:20:19 10:43 1:04:08 46.5       
283   158       26       M4549    451 Jose Rodriguez             M      49  Fleming Island       FL    2:20:23 10:43 1:00:58 46.0       
284   126       23       F3539    725 Kimberly Kirchman          F      37  Jax                  FL    2:20:31 10:44 1:05:08 47.2       
285   127       16       F4044    430 Beth Purtill               F      44  St. Augustine        FL    2:20:50 10:45 1:05:52 49.4       
286   159       11       M2024    196 Thomas Corey               M      24  Orlando              FL    2:21:00 10:46 1:00:20 41.4       
287   160       12       M2024    617 Steven Gregory             M      24  St. Augustine        FL    2:21:03 10:46 1:07:12 41.4       
288   128       18       F3034    317 Amanda Kessenich           F      34  Largo                FL    2:21:08 10:46 1:05:28 46.5       
289   129       24       F3539    581 Sarah Boggs                F      39  St. Augustine        FL    2:21:30 10:48 1:03:29 47.4       
290   130       18       F5054    259 Kimberly Godbee            F      50  Jacksonville Beach   FL    2:21:31 10:48 1:06:43 52.4       
291   132       13       F4549    122 Diana Barker               F      45  Atlantic Beach       FL    2:21:32 10:48 1:06:44 49.6       
292   131       4        F6064    142 Sheryl Bos                 F      62  Jacksonville         FL    2:21:32 10:48 1:06:44 61.2       
293   161       16       M5559    494 Michael Spaid              M      58  St. Augustine        FL    2:21:54 10:50 59:23   49.3       
294   162       13       M2024    562 Peter Wyckoff              M      23  Jacksonville         FL    2:22:01 10:50 58:09   41.1       
295   163       27       M4549    638 Bob League                 M      49  Oxnard               CA    2:22:35 10:53 1:06:02 45.3       
296   133       14       F4549    711 Diana Vizcaino             F      48  Oxnard               CA    2:22:36 10:53         50.8       
297   164       18       M3034    567 Ian Zeller                 M      30  Palm Coast           FL    2:22:37 10:53 1:01:03 40.9       
298   134       17       F4044    174 Maria Castro               F      42  Key Biscayne         FL    2:22:59 10:55 1:04:35 47.8       
299   165       26       M4044    234 Jonathan Fagan             M      42  St. Petersburg       FL    2:23:02 10:55 1:02:51 42.6       
300   135       19       F5054    159 Kimberly Budnick           F      51  Merritt Island       FL    2:23:04 10:55 1:07:18 52.5       
301   137       25       F3539    487 Stacey Smith               F      39  St. Augustine        FL    2:23:07 10:55 1:04:34 46.8       
302   136       20       F5054    510 Stacey Theobald            F      52  St. Augustine        FL    2:23:07 10:55 1:04:34 53.1       
303   138       18       F4044    113 Amber Armstrong            F      40  Daleville            AL    2:23:16 10:56 1:00:55 47.1       
304   166       12       M2529    121 Ralph Barden               M      29  Middleburg           FL    2:23:18 10:56 1:03:22 40.7       
305   139       15       F4549    568 Sonya-Lee Zezza            F      46  Midlothian           VA    2:23:23 10:57 1:05:43 49.4       
306   167       28       M3539    526 Jeff Tutten                M      35  Dallas               GA    2:23:27 10:57 1:02:00 40.9       
307   140       7        F5559    538 Cristi Wagner              F      56  Jacksonville         FL    2:23:33 10:57 1:06:42 55.6       
308   141       21       F5054    690 Jennifer Shetler           F      50  Ponte Vedra          FL    2:23:35 10:58 1:06:42 51.6       
309   142       1        F7074    154 Becky Brushwood            F      74  Maitland             FL    2:24:01 11:00 1:06:28 72.2       
310   143       26       F3539    426 Traci Porter               F      39  Coconut Creek        FL    2:24:18 11:01 1:08:41 46.5       
311   144       22       F5054    206 Cathy de Verteuil          F      50  St. Augustine        FL    2:24:23 11:01 1:07:58 51.4       
312   146       27       F3539    150 Mariely Brooks             F      36  St. Augustine        FL    2:24:26 11:01 1:05:32 45.8       
313   145       24       F2529    427 Colleen Powers             F      26  Enola                PA    2:24:26 11:01 1:01:52 45.1       
314   147       19       F3034    550 Mallory White              F      33  Simpsonville         SC    2:24:35 11:02 1:06:33 45.3       
315   168       27       M4044    543 Jamie Warrington           M      42  St. Augustine        FL    2:24:37 11:02 1:07:29 42.1       
316   169       19       M3034    392 Richard Mutarelli          M      31  Ocala                FL    2:25:03 11:04 1:04:25 40.3       
317   170       15       M5054    269 Thaddeus Grow              M      51  Apopka               FL    2:25:26 11:06 1:04:29 45.2       
318   148       5        F6064    442 Marion Richard             F      63  Trumbull             CT    2:25:40 11:07 1:06:15 60.3       
319   149       25       F2529    376 Allison Mica               F      28  Jacksonville         FL    2:25:47 11:08 1:04:09 44.7       
320   150       8        F5559    230 Jeanette Evans             F      55  Glenshaw             PA    2:25:55 11:08 1:05:23 54.0       
321   151       8        F2024    748 Danielle Sutliff           F      20  Palatka              FL    2:26:10 11:09 1:04:34 44.9       
322   152       26       F2529    112 Tatiana Aponte             F      25  Orlando              FL    2:26:15 11:10 1:04:08 44.6       
323   171       20       M3034    663 Dustin Murray              M      31  St. Augustine        FL    2:26:17 11:10 1:02:38 39.9       
324   153       20       F3034    486 Kara Smith                 F      34  Novelty              OH    2:26:20 11:10 1:08:16 44.9       
325   154       9        F5559    126 Katrina Becker             F      57  Greensboro           NC    2:26:25 11:11 1:04:46 55.3       
326   155       21       F3034    266 Tracy Graves               F      33  Wesley Chapel        FL    2:26:27 11:11 1:07:36 44.7       
327   156       28       F3539    622 Alison Helgoth Ragan       F      35  Cheyenne             WY    2:26:30 11:11 1:04:54 44.9       
328   157       29       F3539    397 Kelly Novic                F      37  Orlando              FL    2:26:43 11:12 1:07:34 45.2       
329   158       30       F3539    548 Melanie Whitaker           F      37  Bonifay              FL    2:27:03 11:13 1:04:38 45.1       
330   159       6        F6064    337 Pam Lonsdale               F      64  St. Augustine        FL    2:27:05 11:14 1:06:26 60.5       
331   160       22       F3034    318 Katie Khamphanthirath      F      33  Jacksonville         FL    2:27:06 11:14 1:06:30 44.5       
332   161       27       F2529    369 Leda Medina                F      29  Orlando              FL    2:27:13 11:14 1:10:32 44.3       
333   162       23       F3034    708 Rachel Thomas              F      32  Palm Coast           FL    2:27:15 11:14 1:08:28 44.4       
334   163       19       F4044    163 Brooke Burkhalter          F      41  St. Augustine        FL    2:27:17 11:14 1:05:55 46.1       
335   172       29       M3539    598 Michael Cross              M      38  Jacksonville         FL    2:27:25 11:15 1:00:07 40.3       
336   164       20       F4044    570 Nichole Akam               F      44  St. Augustine        FL    2:27:30 11:15 1:02:13 47.1       
337   165       31       F3539    511 Eboni Thompkins-Webber     F      38  North Charleston     SC    2:27:38 11:16 1:04:08 45.2       
338   173       28       M4044    402 Alex Occhipinti            M      43  Wesley Chapel        FL    2:28:20 11:19 1:10:02 41.4       
339   174       5        M6569    199 Clay Culp                  M      67  St. Simons Island    GA    2:28:24 11:20 1:08:36 51.5       
340   175       30       M3539    265 Chuck Graves               M      35  Wesley Chapel        FL    2:28:30 11:20 1:03:54 39.5       
341   166       28       F2529    233 Dana Eyerly                F      29  Gainesville          FL    2:28:48 11:21 1:10:35 43.8       
342   167       29       F2529    460 Stephanie Russo            F      28  St. Augustine        FL    2:29:20 11:24 1:06:20 43.7       
343   168       7        F6064    408 Susan O'Grady              F      60  Winter Park          FL    2:29:27 11:24 1:05:56 56.3       
344   176       6        M6064    437 Dennis Ramsey              M      64  Orlando              FL    2:29:28 11:24 1:06:02 49.6       
345   169       9        F2024    181 Samantha Chavez            F      22  Gainesville          FL    2:29:33 11:25 1:06:29 43.6       
346   177       4        M1519    328 Max Layland                M      17  St. Augustine        FL    2:29:37 11:25 1:03:32 39.4       
347   170       23       F5054    379 Laura Miolla               F      52  Lake Worth           FL    2:29:38 11:25 1:06:03 50.8       
348   172       21       F4044    329 Ivy Lee                    F      43  Jacksonville         FL    2:29:40 11:25 1:10:49 46.1       
349   171       30       F2529    466 Kristin Sandoval           F      27  Orange Park          FL    2:29:40 11:25 1:11:39 43.6       
350   178       6        M6569    517 Marcelo Torres             M      69  Jacksonville         FL    2:29:40 11:25 1:10:49 52.1       
351   179       28       M4549    327 Brad Layland               M      46  St. Augustine        FL    2:29:41 11:25 1:03:33 42.1       
352   180       29       M4044    141 Jean-Jacques Borie         M      44  St. Augustine        FL    2:29:42 11:26 1:11:27 41.4       
353   181       1        M14UN    745 Matthieu Borie             M      14  St. Augustine        FL    2:29:42 11:26 1:02:37 41.2       
354   182       16       M5054    138 Michael Boll               M      54  Tallahassee          FL    2:29:43 11:26 1:08:33 45.1       
355   173       8        F6064    339 Brenda Lovett              F      62  Orlando              FL    2:29:50 11:26 1:09:19 57.8       
356   174       32       F3539    237 Kathryn Farrell            F      37  Wesley Chapel        FL    2:29:57 11:27 1:10:59 44.3       
357   175       22       F4044    250 Heather Gass               F      43  Cape May Court House NJ    2:29:58 11:27 1:11:41 46.0       
358   176       16       F4549    252 Amy Genrich                F      47  Spring Hill          FL    2:30:04 11:27 1:06:53 47.7       
359   177       17       F4549    298 Tawnya Hutchison           F      47  Lexington            SC    2:30:05 11:27 1:02:20 47.7       
360   178       23       F4044    740 Angela Dilland             F      40  Ponte Vedra          FL    2:30:16 11:28 1:11:38 44.9       
361   183       7        M6064    153 Steve Bruce                M      62  Jacksonville Beach   FL    2:30:25 11:29 1:08:55 48.3       
362   179       31       F2529    612 Samantha Flanders          F      28  St. Augustine        FL    2:30:25 11:29 1:07:56 43.3       
363   184       29       M4549    312 Jacob Joyner               M      45  Bartow               FL    2:30:31 11:29 1:06:34 41.5       
364   185       31       M3539    109 Steve Anderson             M      35  Ponte Vedra          FL    2:30:38 11:30 1:04:04 39.0       
365   180       9        F6064    490 Stacy Smith                F      60  Chino Hills          CA    2:31:08 11:32 1:10:45 55.7       
366   186       30       M4549    193 Kevin Compton              M      47  Lehigh Acres         FL    2:31:27 11:34 1:03:38 41.9       
367   187       14       M2024    596 Baron Compton              M      22  St. Augustine        FL    2:31:28 11:34 1:03:38 38.5       
368   181       24       F3034    492 Nicole Soles               F      31  Palatka              FL    2:31:42 11:35 1:06:23 43.0       
369   182       32       F2529    295 Brittany Hudson            F      28  High Springs         FL    2:31:47 11:35 1:09:12 43.0       
370   183       18       F4549    660 Shannon Moyles             F      46  Clearwater           FL    2:31:54 11:36 1:06:02 46.7       
371   184       2        F6569    236 Louise Fakess              F      65  Sanford              FL    2:32:01 11:36 1:09:34 59.4       
372   188       17       M5559    377 Peter Miceli               M      58  Celebration          FL    2:32:19 11:38 1:09:53 46.0       
373   185       10       F2024    530 Patricia Vega              F      22  Winter Haven         FL    2:32:41 11:39 1:08:01 42.7       
374   189       30       M4044    698 Jeffrey Squires            M      41  St. Augustine        FL    2:32:53 11:40 1:03:13 39.5       
375   186       24       F4044    354 Mattie Mathias             F      42  St. Augustine        FL    2:32:56 11:40 1:17:28 44.7       
376   187       11       F2024    132 Sarah Bionelli             F      22  Ormond Beach         FL    2:33:28 11:43 1:07:18 42.5       
377   190       31       M4044    105 Rocky Agbunag              M      44  St. Johns            FL    2:33:55 11:45 1:10:51 40.2       
378   188       10       F5559    527 Coleen Urbanec             F      58  Hastings             FL    2:34:00 11:45 1:10:13 53.2       
379   191       13       M2529    514 Troy Thurston              M      29  Ocala                FL    2:34:14 11:46 1:08:57 37.9       
380   192       17       M5054    130 Tim Beyrle                 M      53  New Smyrna Beach     FL    2:34:15 11:46 1:09:02 43.4       
381   189       33       F3539    263 Lauren Gordon              F      37  Dickinson            ND    2:34:36 11:48 1:09:03 42.9       
382   190       24       F5054    613 Marie Flores               F      53  Miami                FL    2:34:37 11:48 1:14:22 49.7       
383   193       15       M2024    371 Donald Mercado             M      23  Gainesville          FL    2:34:44 11:49 1:06:09 37.7       
384   191       19       F4549    728 Jessica Rodenhauser        F      48  Ponte Vedra          FL    2:35:02 11:50 1:09:45 46.7       
385   192       25       F3034    403 Genoa Occhipinti           F      34  Wesley Chapel        FL    2:35:05 11:50 1:12:59 42.3       
386   194       18       M5559    594 John Wesley Chisholm       M      55  Halifax              NS    2:35:19 11:51 1:11:27 43.9       
387   193       25       F5054    170 Stacey Capo                F      50  St. Augustine        FL    2:35:23 11:52 1:14:02 47.7       
388   194       25       F4044    642 Shayla Lovett              F      40  St. Augustine        FL    2:35:26 11:52 1:09:43 43.4       
389   195       20       F4549    149 Lisa Britt                 F      47  St. Johns            FL    2:35:29 11:52 1:10:31 46.1       
390   195       21       M3034    247 Justin Froiseth            M      32  Gainesville          FL    2:35:30 11:52 1:12:53 37.6       
391   196       33       F2529    143 Kelsey Boyle               F      28  St. Augustine        FL    2:35:38 11:53 1:07:44 41.9       
392   197       26       F4044    385 Brandy Morineau            F      43  Bluffton             SC    2:36:07 11:55 1:13:07 44.2       
393   198       27       F4044    301 Shalama Jackson            F      44  Columbia             SC    2:36:19 11:56 1:06:57 44.5       
394   200       26       F5054    227 Lily Elefteriadou          F      54  Gainesville          FL    2:36:20 11:56 1:09:51 49.8       
395   199       34       F3539    398 Laura Noyes                F      35  Gainesville          FL    2:36:20 11:56 1:09:54 42.1       
396   201       35       F3539    620 Lesley Hays                F      37  Jacksonville         FL    2:36:29 11:57 1:11:38 42.4       
397   202       27       F5054    454 Maria-Agnes Rosell-Morillo F      51  Oviedo               FL    2:36:38 11:57 1:12:01 47.9       
398   203       10       F6064    276 Lorraine Hardaway          F      61  Maitland             FL    2:37:19 12:00 1:11:57 54.3       
399   204       34       F2529    439 Ashley Reiter              F      28  Orlando              FL    2:37:24 12:01 1:09:18 41.4       
400   205       3        F6569    158 Nancy Buchanan             F      65  St. Augustine        FL    2:37:32 12:01 1:11:37 57.3       
401   196       31       M4549    678 Virgilio Ramirez           M      48  Jacksonville         FL    2:37:46 12:02 1:13:39 40.6       
402   206       28       F5054    488 Gennifer Smith             F      50  Orange Park          FL    2:37:55 12:03 1:10:38 47.0       
403   207       35       F2529    587 Maria Caguimbal            F      29  Jacksonville         FL    2:38:08 12:04 1:13:39 41.2       
404   197       22       M3034    513 Christopher Thornton       M      31  Gainesville          FL    2:38:11 12:04 1:04:45 36.9       
405   198       18       M5054    652 Mike McMillan              M      52  Bartow               FL    2:38:12 12:04 1:06:36 41.9       
406   199       19       M5054    390 Timothy Murphy             M      52  Winter Springs       FL    2:38:16 12:05 1:11:05 41.9       
407   208       36       F2529    421 Yelena Peshko              F      28  Tampa                FL    2:38:18 12:05 1:08:34 41.2       
408   209       36       F3539    416 Jackie Pascal              F      38  Mulberry             FL    2:38:45 12:07 1:15:30 42.0       
409   200       32       M4549    461 Guillermo Sadir            M      49  Acworth              GA    2:39:12 12:09 1:08:03 40.6       
410   210       12       F2024    743 Shea Hamilton              F      21  Clearwater           FL    2:39:12 12:09 1:12:47 41.0       
411   211       21       F4549    462 Tiffany Sadir              F      45  Miami                FL    2:39:13 12:09 1:08:03 44.1       
412   212       22       F4549    209 Kimberly Devine            F      45  Palm Coast           FL    2:39:16 12:09 1:11:38 44.1       
413   213       13       F2024    223 Samantha Duncan            F      24  St. Augustine        FL    2:39:20 12:10 1:15:09 40.9       
414   214       37       F2529    710 Casey Uritis               F      27  Pembroke Pines       FL    2:39:21 12:10 1:15:08 40.9       
415   215       37       F3539    691 Jamie Simmons              F      37  Fort Myers           FL    2:39:49 12:12 1:10:59 41.5       
416   201       23       M3034    578 Trey Bennett               M      30  Fort Myers           FL    2:39:50 12:12 1:11:00 36.5       
417   216       14       F2024    563 Katherine Yahnke           F      22  Ponte Vedra          FL    2:39:58 12:12 1:09:16 40.8       
418   217       38       F2529    239 Hayley Faruqui             F      25  Jacksonville         FL    2:40:02 12:13 1:09:49 40.7       
419   218       26       F3034    512 Jessica Thornton           F      34  Gainesville          FL    2:40:31 12:15 1:09:43 40.9       
420   202       19       M5559    729 Tom Rodenhauser            M      56  Ponte Vedra          FL    2:40:49 12:16 1:12:20 42.7       
421   219       23       F4549    536 Bethzaida Martinez         F      45  Tampa                FL    2:41:04 12:18 1:12:04 43.6       
422   220       11       F6064    393 Heather Myrie              F      62  Hollywood            FL    2:41:08 12:18 1:11:45 53.7       
423   221       24       F4549    476 Maureen Shilkunas          F      45  St. Augustine        FL    2:41:16 12:18 1:10:37 43.5       
424   222       28       F4044    531 Yolanda Vega               F      41  Port St. Lucie       FL    2:41:32 12:20 1:14:41 42.0       
425   223       38       F3539    659 Marta Moya                 F      38  Palm Coast           FL    2:42:10 12:23 1:12:48 41.1       
426   224       39       F3539    591 Jolleen Cason              F      36  Melrose              FL    2:42:41 12:25 1:12:08 40.6       
427   203       32       M4044    634 Donnie Kincaid             M      44  Jacksonville         FL    2:42:41 12:25 1:09:48 38.1       
428   204       33       M4549    155 J. Peter Bruzzese          M      45  Clermont             FL    2:43:18 12:28 1:13:32 38.2       
429   225       29       F4044    457 Stephanie Ross             F      44  Gainesville          FL    2:44:11 12:32 1:14:11 42.3       
430   226       11       F5559    220 Patti Drexel               F      55  Robesonia            PA    2:45:14 12:37 1:11:56 47.7       
431   227       40       F3539    453 Wendy Romero               F      39  Melbourne            FL    2:45:22 12:37 1:12:35 40.5       
432   228       29       F5054    180 Sheryl Chatterton          F      50  St. Augustine        FL    2:45:49 12:39 1:13:21 44.7       
433   229       12       F5559    267 Patricia Griner            F      58  New Port Richey      FL    2:46:01 12:40 1:12:56 49.4       
434   205       24       M3034    547 Justin Westerman           M      30  Lake Mary            FL    2:46:21 12:42 1:14:39 35.1       
435   230       2        F1519    741 Eden Clark                 F      17  St. Augustine        FL    2:46:21 12:42 1:15:23 41.1       
436   231       13       F5559    320 Heidi Kocerka              F      56  St. Augustine        FL    2:46:27 12:42 1:12:22 48.0       
437   206       25       M3034    540 Mickey Walsh               M      34  Jacksonville         FL    2:46:32 12:43 1:17:13 35.1       
438   232       14       F5559    750 Sandy Stewart              F      59  Interlachen          FL    2:46:42 12:43 1:14:39 49.8       
439   233       27       F3034    493 Jasmine Soto               F      31  Jacksonville         FL    2:47:59 12:49 1:13:02 38.9       
440   207       32       M3539    148 Ernesto Brielo             M      35  Jacksonville         FL    2:48:00 12:49 1:05:59 34.9       
441   234       30       F5054    706 Sharon Tapper-Gordon       F      53  Parkland             FL    2:48:11 12:50 1:18:17 45.7       
442   235       39       F2529    235 Lee Fairchild              F      29  Melbourne            FL    2:48:24 12:51 1:18:53 38.7       
443   236       15       F5559    135 Debbie Blankartz           F      55  Westerville          OH    2:48:36 12:52 1:17:17 46.8       
444   237       16       F5559    110 Cynthia Angresano          F      58  Neptune Beach        FL    2:48:41 12:52 1:15:34 48.6       
445   238       12       F6064    485 Isabel Smith               F      61  Melbourne            FL    2:48:41 12:52 1:18:54 50.6       
446   239       4        F6569    382 Sharon Moore               F      66  Ponte Vedra Beach    FL    2:48:44 12:53 1:15:35 54.3       
447   240       28       F3034    717 Stephanie Yearling         F      32  Palm Coast           FL    2:48:50 12:53 1:13:49 38.7       
448   208       34       M4549    248 Chad Galbraith             M      45  Jacksonville         FL    2:49:13 12:55 1:13:32 36.9       
449   241       30       F4044    669 Rachel Page                F      43  Clearwater           FL    2:49:22 12:56 1:20:54 40.7       
450   209       20       M5054    185 Paul Cignarale             M      50  Port Charlotte       FL    2:49:48 12:58 1:15:30 38.4       
451   242       25       F4549    411 Shelby Otway               F      46  Port Charlotte       FL    2:49:48 12:58 1:15:30 41.7       
452   210       21       M5054    151 Richard Brown              M      51  Durango              CO    2:50:15 13:00 1:15:54 38.6       
453   243       15       F2024    152 Summer Brown               F      20  Durango              CO    2:50:15 13:00 1:15:53 38.6       
454   244       16       F2024    742 Payten hattie Pillsbury    F      21  St. Augustine        FL    2:50:46 13:02 1:12:47 38.2       
455   245       17       F2024    605 Savannah Dillashaw         F      22  Port Orange          FL    2:50:59 13:03 1:13:05 38.1       
456   246       31       F4044    693 Cathy Smith                F      40  Jacksonville         FL    2:51:13 13:04 1:05:25 39.4       
457   247       26       F4549    360 Kathryn McCormick          F      49  Jacksonville         FL    2:51:19 13:04 1:19:09 42.8       
458   248       41       F3539    542 Kelley Warner              F      36  Jacksonville         FL    2:51:19 13:04 1:19:10 38.6       
459   249       17       F5559    521 Wendy Triviets             F      55  Lincoln University   PA    2:51:42 13:06 1:15:44 45.9       
460   211       20       M5559    324 Harold Lawrence            M      59  Jacksonville         FL    2:52:06 13:08 1:15:36 41.1       
461   212       33       M3539    325 Joshua Lawrence            M      37  Jacksonville         FL    2:52:08 13:08         34.3       
462   250       31       F5054    552 Jeannette White            F      52  Interlachen          FL    2:53:21 13:14 1:12:47 43.8       
463   251       42       F3539    335 Janelle Lipke              F      37  Tampa                FL    2:54:16 13:18 1:22:25 38.1       
464   252       32       F4044    386 Susan Moseley              F      42  Fort White           FL    2:54:44 13:20 1:17:19 39.1       
465   213       22       M5054    535 Leonardo Victorino         M      52  Tampa                FL    2:54:58 13:21 1:16:35 37.9       
466   253       33       F4044    467 Sarah Schantz              F      41  Ponte Vedra          FL    2:55:44 13:25 1:24:30 38.6       
467   254       13       F6064    264 Kay Granath                F      61  Highlands Ranch      CO    2:55:52 13:25 1:15:59 48.5       
468   255       27       F4549    334 Karen Linden               F      45  Hinesville           GA    2:57:00 13:30 1:18:56 39.6       
469   256       34       F4044    727 Michelle Huff              F      42  Monroe               GA    2:57:39 13:33 1:19:51 38.5       
470   257       35       F4044    689 Brenda Shaw                F      43  St. Augustine        FL    2:58:09 13:36 1:19:03 38.7       
471   258       28       F4549    349 Michelle Marti             F      46  Palm Coast           FL    2:58:22 13:37 1:18:20 39.7       
472   259       43       F3539    278 Erin Hardy                 F      35  Lakeland             FL    2:58:41 13:38 1:25:49 36.9       
473   260       32       F5054    216 Bienve Doyle               F      53  New Smyrna Beach     FL    2:59:39 13:43 1:19:26 42.8       
474   261       18       F5559    171 Caroline Cardwell          F      57  Neptune Beach        FL    2:59:58 13:44 1:19:55 45.0       
475   262       29       F3034    284 Sara Helgoth               F      32  Baker                MT    3:00:29 13:46 1:17:36 36.2       
476   214       26       M3034    407 William Oglesby            M      33  St. Augustine        FL    3:01:41 13:52 1:12:23 32.2       
477   263       29       F4549    297 Shea Hunt                  F      45  St. Augustine        FL    3:01:44 13:52 1:18:36 38.6       
478   264       36       F4044    597 Jennifer Creasy            F      40  Montgomery           AL    3:01:46 13:52 1:19:33 37.1       
479   265       18       F2024    449 Maria Rodriguez            F      22  Doral                FL    3:02:27 13:55 1:19:49 35.7       
480   215       35       M4549    384 Robert Morgan              M      49  St. Augustine        FL    3:03:36 14:01 1:24:02 35.2       
481   216       23       M5054    219 Michael Drake              M      50  Frisco               TX    3:03:46 14:01 1:19:52 35.5       
482   266       30       F4549    191 Christie Coleman           F      46  Palatka              FL    3:05:30 14:09 1:24:22 38.2       
483   217       27       M3034    258 Zachary Glenn              M      30  Ponte Vedra          FL    3:05:44 14:10 1:17:09 31.4       
484   267       31       F4549    404 Mccealaig O'Clisham        F      47  Chevy Chase          MD    3:07:43 14:19 1:23:43 38.2       
485   268       5        F6569    470 Teresa Schneider           F      66  Minneapolis          MN    3:08:33 14:23 1:30:35 48.6       
486   218       24       M5054    114 Samuel Atwell              M      53  Jacksonville         FL    3:08:58 14:25 1:26:36 35.4       
487   219       36       M4549    161 Ryan Burk                  M      47  Tallahassee          FL    3:09:36 14:28 1:21:54 33.5       
488   269       32       F4549    440 Terri Reyes                F      46  East Palatka         FL    3:11:21 14:36 1:24:22 37.0       
489   220       37       M4549    333 Mark Linden                M      45  Hinesville           GA    3:11:31 14:37 1:27:58 32.6       
490   221       1        M7074    551 Carl White                 M      71  Interlachen          FL    3:11:55 14:39 1:18:59 41.5       
491   270       6        F6569    482 Lorraine Skupsky           F      68  Denver               CO    3:11:59 14:39 1:20:09 49.2       
492   222       14       M2529    495 Michael Sparks             M      29  Jacksonville         FL    3:12:30 14:41 1:22:38 30.3       
493   271       30       F3034    496 Christina Sparks           F      30  Jacksonville         FL    3:12:30 14:41 1:22:38 33.9       
494   272       7        F6569    300 Ellyn Jack                 F      66  Myakka  City         FL    3:12:54 14:43 1:30:36 47.5       
495   273       44       F3539    200 Rosa Dalbow                F      35  Winter Garden        FL    3:14:00 14:48 1:32:44 33.9       
496   223       33       M4044    713 Tommy West                 M      43  Murrayville          GA    3:15:06 14:53 1:22:20 31.5       
497   224       21       M5559    164 Bryan Burton               M      59  Oviedo               FL    3:17:20 15:04 1:17:51 35.8       
498   274       19       F5559    165 Candy Burton               F      55  Oviedo               FL    3:17:20 15:04 1:22:04 40.0       
499   225       34       M3539    251 Stephen Gaymont            M      36  Davenport            FL    3:18:38 15:09 1:31:49 29.6       
500   275       33       F4549    522 Kimberly Tucker            F      46  Jacksonville         FL    3:18:51 15:10 1:30:39 35.6       
501   276       37       F4044    387 Amy Moyer-Carey            F      42  Jacksonville         FL    3:19:07 15:12 1:30:26 34.4       
502   277       40       F2529    283 Kayla Heiser               F      27  Baker                MT    3:23:27 15:32 1:26:36 32.0       
503   226       28       M3034    238 Joseph Farrell             M      34  Wesley Chapel        FL    3:23:29 15:32 1:28:34 28.8       
504   278       19       F2024    600 Kaitlin Daly               F      21  Beverly Hills        FL    3:35:35 16:27 1:32:25 30.3       
505   279       20       F2024    608 Brianna Ellis              F      21  Inverness            FL    3:35:36 16:27 1:32:26 30.3       
506   227       15       M2529    441 Eric Richard               M      28  Trumbull             CT    3:36:05 16:29 1:40:02 27.0       
507   280       45       F3539    656 Laura Moorhouse            F      35  St. Augustine        FL    3:36:46 16:32 1:33:33 30.4       
508   281       20       F5559    117 Lucinda Bagley             F      56  Madison              SD    3:37:13 16:35 1:32:31 36.8       
509   282       33       F5054    119 Jenn Bangs                 F      50  New Smyrna Beach     FL    3:37:13 16:35 1:32:31 34.1       
510   283       8        F6569    436 Edna Ramsey                F      65  Orlando              FL    3:40:36 16:50 1:38:30 40.9       
511   284       46       F3539    452 Annie Rogers               F      36  Orlando              FL    3:40:38 16:50 1:38:31 30.0       
512   285       38       F4044    684 Abdiela Sanz               F      40  Miami                FL    3:41:32 16:54 1:41:30 30.4       
513   228       38       M4549    136 Richard Bodo               M      47  St. Augustine        FL    3:51:51 17:42 1:29:59 27.4       


F1519
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Maddy Johnson 631 18  167     F      Lawrence KS            
2     Eden Clark    741 17  435     F      St. Augustine FL       


F2024
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ==== 
1     Jeannine Molleda 381 24  52      F      Jacksonville Beach FL       
2     Brilee Hundley   628 23  80      F      Wellington FL               
3     Sophia Metrakos  373 22  98      F      St. Augustine FL            
4     Brooke Williams  557 24  146     F      Jacksonville FL             
5     Madison Breese   739 22  168     F      Gainesville FL              


F2529
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Abigail Chek    182 27  38      F      Jacksonville FL        
2     Ashley Parcells 415 28  44      F      Atlanta GA             
3     Chelsea MacNeil 644 26  62      F      Halifax NS             
4     Paige Becker    125 25  69      F      St. Augustine FL       
5     Lauren McMillen 653 27  75      F      Jacksonville FL        


F3034
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Deviji Ramdeen   435 32  9       F      Miami FL               
2     Mandy Harrell    619 34  13      F      Gainesville FL         
3     Samantha Johnson 308 30  23      F      Jacksonville FL        
4     Lindsay Decken   208 34  54      F      Simpsonville SC        
5     Ashley Siders    478 33  103     F      St. Augustine FL       


F3539
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     Katie Gilliam      616 39  31      F      Fort Leavenworth KS       
2     Christine Ridgeway 443 38  33      F      Spartanburg SC            
3     Jennifer Webster   544 35  56      F      St. Augustine FL          
4     Jessica Collins    192 35  59      F      Spartanburg SC            
5     Paula Pinto        673 36  73      F      Boynton Beach FL          


F4044
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Carma Wentzlaff 546 41  18      F      St. Augustine FL       
2     Lourena Maxwell 358 43  67      F      Tallahassee FL         
3     Anna Koeppel    636 40  76      F      Tallahassee FL         
4     Anna Newell     396 44  91      F      St. Johns FL           
5     Anne Powers     674 41  122     F      St. Augustine FL       


F4549
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Sue MacDonald   344 47  64      F      Flagler Beach FL       
2     Angel Baer      116 46  101     F      St. Augustine FL       
3     Karen Mueller   661 48  112     F      Ponte Vedra FL         
4     Andrea Dall     201 46  117     F      St. Johns FL           
5     Germaine Tupper 524 46  123     F      Ponte Vedra FL         


F5054
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     Mary O'Donoghue 406 52  29      F      Dayton OH                 
2     Stacy Simmons   692 52  118     F      Fernandina Beach FL       
3     Kate Fratalia   246 51  121     F      Lake Worth FL             
4     Andrea Giovanni 255 52  125     F      St. Augustine FL          
5     Sue Beyrle      131 54  130     F      New Smyrna Beach FL       


F5559
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Kathleen Hiester    625 58  143     F      St. Augustine FL       
2     Cindy McNicol       366 57  186     F      Hamilton MT            
3     Galina Bogorodskaya 582 55  252     F      St. Augustine FL       
4     Connie Maltby       348 56  258     F      Rockledge FL           
5     Diana Pavgouzas     418 57  262     F      Sanford FL             


F6064
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ==== 
1     Yiping Nila Wang 541 60  104     F      Ponte Vedra FL             
2     Karen Mathews    353 62  259     F      St. Petersburg FL          
3     Robin Smith      489 60  275     F      St. Simons Island GA       
4     Sheryl Bos       142 62  292     F      Jacksonville FL            
5     Marion Richard   442 63  318     F      Trumbull CT                


F6569
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ==== 
1     Elizabeth Rader  433 67  200     F      St. Augustine FL           
2     Louise Fakess    236 65  371     F      Sanford FL                 
3     Nancy Buchanan   158 65  400     F      St. Augustine FL           
4     Sharon Moore     382 66  446     F      Ponte Vedra Beach FL       
5     Teresa Schneider 470 66  485     F      Minneapolis MN             


F7074
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Becky Brushwood 154 74  309     F      Maitland FL       


FOVER
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Katie Cullingford 599 24  7       F      Fort Collins CO       


M14UN
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Matthieu Borie 745 14  353     M      St. Augustine FL       


M1519
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Joseph Breese  737 17  20      M      Dunedin FL             
2     Conor McElhone 651 17  36      M      St. Augustine FL       
3     Samuel Courter 734 15  50      M      St. Augustine FL       
4     Max Layland    328 17  346     M      St. Augustine FL       


M2024
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Daniel Peterson 671 20  4       M      St. Augustine FL       
2     Mackey West     714 22  12      M      Kings Bay GA           
3     Payton Davis    603 21  32      M      Kingsbay GA            
4     Brandon Brewer  585 23  35      M      Kings Bay GA           
5     Jordyn Work     561 23  70      M      Jacksonville FL        


M2529
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ==== 
1     Christopher Juwann 736 26  5       M      Jacksonville FL             
2     Tim Roy            682 26  14      M      Jacksonville Beach FL       
3     Luke Hagemann      273 27  39      M      Decatur GA                  
4     Erik Shaw          474 25  58      M      Neptune Beach FL            
5     Bill Anderson      108 26  60      M      Deltona FL                  


M3034
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Bradley Pinker          423 32  8       M      Ormond Beach FL         
2     Sean Heatherman         621 30  10      M      St. Petersburg FL       
3     Felipe Augusto Nazareth 394 34  24      M      Olimpia, BRA            
4     Maxwell Ocloo           667 31  25      M      Jacksonville FL         
5     Robert Weingard         545 32  40      M      Boynton Beach FL        


M3539
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Matthew Nelson  395 38  2       M      Ponte Vedra FL         
2     Josh Myers      664 35  3       M      St. Augustine FL       
3     Timofei Loginov 641 37  17      M      St. Augustine FL       
4     Eli Luber       643 38  22      M      Winter Park FL         
5     Ricky Tippie    747 38  34      M      St. Johns FL           


M4044
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Daniel Koeppel   635 42  16      M      Tallahassee FL         
2     Danny Stevens Jr 501 41  21      M      Dunnellon FL           
3     Yolmer Garcia    249 42  27      M      Pompano Beach FL       
4     Chad Snyder      696 43  41      M      St. Augustine FL       
5     Matthew Stanton  497 40  45      M      Archer FL              


M4549
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ==== 
1     Kerry Mowlam   658 49  19      M      Ponte Vedra Beach FL       
2     Taylor Stein   499 48  26      M      Gainesville FL             
3     Scot Jezik     630 48  30      M      Ponte Vedra FL             
4     Brian McElhone 650 46  37      M      St. Augustine FL           
5     George Stavros 699 48  42      M      Ponte Vedra Beach FL       


M5054
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Joe Carnegie III 173 52  6       M      Ocala FL             
2     Ronald Hall      274 53  49      M      Gainesville FL       
3     Paul Sarat       685 53  66      M      Tampa FL             
4     Roy Amos         573 50  83      M      Melbourne FL         
5     Tim Williams     715 54  93      M      Hoboken GA           


M5559
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Bill Dobbie     722 58  11      M      St. Augustine FL       
2     Charles Yeomans 718 56  15      M      Lexington KY           
3     Michael Cain    588 59  28      M      Ormond Beach FL        
4     Walter Lindley  723 55  63      M      Fairbanks AK           
5     Dan Stevens     721 59  94      M      St. Augustine FL       


M6064
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Steven Lovett     338 64  90      M      Orlando FL             
2     Tom Presnick      428 60  138     M      Ocala FL               
3     Steve Guillemette 271 62  174     M      Deland FL              
4     Valey Kamalov     632 63  253     M      Gainesville FL         
5     John Kocerka      321 60  264     M      St. Augustine FL       


M6569
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ==== 
1     Jeremy Smith   694 67  127     M      Jacksonville FL            
2     Philip Brennan 584 67  187     M      Ormond Beach FL            
3     Larry Nuosce   400 69  202     M      Longwood FL                
4     Bob Colton     595 68  281     M      St. Augustine FL           
5     Clay Culp      199 67  339     M      St. Simons Island GA       


M7074
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Carl White 551 71  490     M      Interlachen FL       


MOVER
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========= ==== 
1     Elliott Mason 352 40  1       M      Miami FL       

Embed Code