St. Augustine Half Marathon, 10K, and 5K

Sun November 10, 2019 Saint Augustine, FL US 32084 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Overall Place GENDER PLACE DIVISION PLACE DIVISION BIB  Name                    GENDER AGE CITY               STATE CHIP TIME PACE  Age        
                                                                                                                                    Percentage 
============= ============ ============== ======== ==== ======================= ====== === ================== ===== ========= ===== ========== 
1             1            1              MOVER    1258 Johnny Guignet          M      27  Ocoee              FL    37:57     6:07  70.4       
2             2            2              MOVER    1238 Manuel Calderon         M      41  San Jose, CRC            38:28     6:12  72.6       
3             3            3              MOVER    1315 Jeremy Phillips         M      43  St. Augustine      FL    39:27     6:21  71.9       
4             4            1              M4044    1176 Matthew Stanton         M      41  Archer             FL    43:51     7:04  63.7       
5             5            1              M5559    1058 Scott Dunlap            M      59  Bradenton          FL    44:36     7:11  72.9       
6             1            1              FOVER    1065 Kaylee Gasper           F      24  Eustis             FL    45:09     7:16  67.2       
7             6            1              M3034    1084 Ian Holton              M      30  Tampa              FL    47:34     7:40  56.2       
8             7            1              M3539    1243 Chris Cronk             M      39  St. Augustine      FL    48:00     7:44  57.3       
9             8            2              M4044    1297 Robert Waldner          M      40  Palm Coast         FL    48:02     7:44  57.7       
10            2            2              FOVER    1280 Emily Renstrom          F      34  Saint Johns        FL    48:15     7:46  63.1       
11            9            2              M3539    1112 Jon Marang              M      37  Tampa              FL    48:16     7:47  56.4       
12            10           1              M4549    1192 Joe Tanner              M      45  Palmetto           FL    48:24     7:48  59.6       
13            3            3              FOVER    1210 Sarah Wall              F      25  Miami              FL    48:28     7:48  62.6       
14            11           1              M5054    1276 Gary Pamies             M      51  St. Augustine      FL    48:36     7:50  62.3       
15            12           2              M3034    1329 Mark Apel               M      34  St. Augustine      FL    48:41     7:50  55.2       
16            4            1              F4549    1090 Cheri Keller            F      48  Gilbert            AZ    48:42     7:51  68.8       
17            13           3              M3539    1333 Peter Kelly             M      39  Saint Johns        FL    48:53     7:53  56.3       
18            5            1              F3539    1014 Erin Barrett-Kelly      F      37  Saint Johns        FL    48:57     7:53  62.9       
19            14           3              M3034    1151 Kyle Ray                M      31  Estero             FL    49:07     7:55  54.4       
20            15           1              M2024    1242 Judson Crawford         M      22  St. Augustine      FL    49:13     7:56  54.3       
21            6            2              F3539    1026 Staci Brown             F      37  Seminole           FL    49:15     7:56  62.5       
22            7            1              F4044    1142 Amy Pierce              F      40  Jacksonville       FL    49:23     7:57  63.2       
23            16           2              M4549    1219 Dan Worthing            M      48  Greenwood          SC    49:23     7:57  59.8       
24            17           3              M4044    1152 Joe Reed                M      43  Dunedin            FL    49:26     7:58  57.4       
25            18           4              M3034    1273 Scott Newman            M      31  Deland             FL    49:32     7:59  54.0       
26            19           2              M5054    1330 Mark Register           M      50  St. Augustine      FL    49:33     7:59  60.6       
27            20           1              M6064    1251 Don Dysert              M      61  Cocoa Beach        FL    49:55     8:02  66.3       
28            21           3              M5054    1115 Chuck Matthews          M      51  St. Augustine      FL    49:56     8:03  60.7       
29            8            1              F19UN    1268 Lily Maday              F      17  Winter Garden      FL    50:03     8:04  62.1       
30            9            3              F3539    1134 Jessica Olechowicz      F      36  Orlando            FL    50:35     8:09  60.6       
31            22           5              M3034    1190 Christopher Szalkowski  M      32  St. Augustine      FL    50:52     8:12  52.6       
32            23           4              M5054    1091 John Kleisler           M      53  St. Augustine      FL    51:09     8:14  60.2       
33            24           2              M5559    1089 Tom Kasprik             M      56  Jacksonville       FL    51:30     8:18  61.4       
34            25           6              M3034    1231 Bryan Borstelmann       M      34  St. Augustine      FL    52:08     8:24  51.6       
35            10           1              F3034    1244 Justine Cronk           F      31  St. Augustine      FL    52:26     8:27  57.9       
36            11           2              F4044    1270 Elizabeth Meredith      F      42  Melbourne          FL    52:42     8:29  60.1       
37            12           2              F4549    1066 Sophie Gentry           F      45  Hahira             GA    52:46     8:30  61.5       
38            13           2              F3034    1174 Jennifer Somach         F      33  St. Augustine      FL    52:52     8:31  57.5       
39            26           3              M5559    1285 Joseph Smith            M      56  Gainesville        FL    52:52     8:31  59.8       
40            27           7              M3034    1223 Christopher Zysk        M      34  Orlando            FL    53:02     8:32  50.7       
41            14           2              F19UN    1253 Aubree Endicott         F      15  Port Orange        FL    53:03     8:33  60.6       
42            28           4              M4044    1332 Jon Hoang               M      43  Madeira Beach      FL    53:08     8:33  53.4       
43            29           5              M4044    1002 Jamey Adams             M      40  Gainesville        FL    53:40     8:39  51.6       
44            15           4              F3539    1111 Jodi Marang             F      38  Tampa              FL    53:47     8:40  57.5       
45            30           6              M4044    1325 Bill Pepitone           M      44  Jacksonville       FL    53:55     8:41  53.0       
46            16           5              F3539    1296 Anastassia Vilderson    F      37  Jacksonville       FL    54:14     8:44  56.7       
47            17           6              F3539    1320 Kambriah Gillmore       F      37  St. Augustine      FL    54:34     8:47  56.4       
48            18           3              F19UN    796  Drew Walker             F      16  St. Augustine      FL    54:38     8:48  57.8       
49            19           1              F2529    1155 Marissa Renaud          F      29  Belle Isle         FL    55:07     8:53  55.0       
50            20           2              F2529    1229 Megan Belcher           F      25  St. Augustine      FL    55:24     8:55  54.8       
51            31           4              M5559    1087 Rob Jennis              M      58  Saint Johns        FL    55:24     8:55  58.1       
52            21           3              F3034    1272 Tonie Mitchell          F      33  St. Augustine      FL    55:28     8:56  54.8       
53            22           4              F3034    1027 Brooke Burke            F      30  Atlanta            GA    55:32     8:57  54.6       
54            23           5              F3034    1165 Brittney Sarvis         F      30  Atlanta            GA    55:37     8:57  54.5       
55            32           4              M3539    1079 Julian Henderson        M      39  Temple Terrace     FL    56:07     9:02  49.0       
56            33           5              M3539    1061 Daniel Forrestel        M      36  Merritt Island     FL    56:11     9:03  48.2       
57            24           4              F19UN    1227 Elizabeth Barrett       F      15  Windermere         FL    56:21     9:05  57.0       
58            34           5              M5559    1008 Allan Arnold            M      59  Port Saint Lucie   FL    56:32     9:06  57.5       
59            25           6              F3034    2113 Robyn Boss              F      33  Ponte Vedra        FL    56:33     9:06  53.8       
60            26           7              F3034    1141 Ashley Perry            F      32  Dunnellon          FL    56:42     9:08  53.6       
61            27           8              F3034    1245 Ellen Crook             F      34  Jacksonville       FL    56:46     9:09  53.7       
62            35           8              M3034    1286 Spencer Sparks          M      33  Orange City        FL    56:48     9:09  47.2       
63            28           3              F2529    1150 Abby Ray                F      26  Estero             FL    57:10     9:12  53.1       
64            29           9              F3034    1232 Michaele Bradford       F      34  Jacksonville       FL    57:28     9:15  53.0       
65            36           9              M3034    1144 Nick Primrose           M      33  Tallahassee        FL    57:39     9:17  46.5       
66            37           1              M19UN    1298 E. Walker               M      12  St. Augustine      FL    57:45     9:18  51.4       
67            30           3              F4044    1035 Dana Chirumbolo         F      44  Atlantic Beach     FL    57:50     9:19  55.6       
68            31           3              F4549    1018 Christine Betlock       F      46  Saint Johns        FL    57:51     9:19  56.6       
69            32           4              F2529    1241 Madeline Cornick        F      29  Atlanta            GA    57:51     9:19  52.4       
70            38           2              M6064    1128 Eugene Montano          M      62  West Melbourne     FL    57:51     9:19  57.8       
71            39           5              M5054    1318 Ben Friedman            M      54  St. Augustine      FL    58:02     9:21  53.6       
72            33           1              F5054    1317 Kelly Friedman          F      50  St. Augustine      FL    58:03     9:21  59.0       
73            40           3              M4549    1284 Brian Schultz           M      46  Lutz               FL    58:11     9:22  50.0       
74            41           1              M2529    1098 Hunter Limb             M      27  Fort Pierce        FL    58:12     9:22  45.9       
75            34           7              F3539    1175 Erica Spangler          F      37  Tallahassee        FL    58:13     9:23  52.8       
76            35           10             F3034    1138 Ashley Palmer           F      31  Deltona            FL    58:22     9:24  52.0       
77            36           4              F4549    1230 Stephanie Borland       F      46  New Smyrna Beach   FL    58:26     9:25  56.1       
78            37           2              F5054    1252 Darla Earnest           F      51  Debary             FL    58:26     9:25  59.4       
79            38           5              F2529    1163 Deborah Salomon         F      27  Coral Springs      FL    58:29     9:25  51.9       
80            42           6              M5054    1266 George Lyle             M      53  Martinsville       VA    58:38     9:27  52.6       
81            39           8              F3539    1172 Kristina Shula          F      35  Ponte Vedra        FL    58:39     9:27  52.1       
82            43           6              M3539    1171 Dan Shula               M      36  Ponte Vedra        FL    58:41     9:27  46.1       
83            40           1              F5559    1049 Michele DePompeo        F      55  Jacksonville       FL    58:47     9:28  62.0       
84            44           7              M5054    1300 Guido Wiesen            M      51  Linnich, GER             58:48     9:28  51.5       
85            41           3              F5054    1301 Vera Wiesen             F      51  Linnich, GER             58:48     9:28  59.0       
86            42           5              F4549    1202 Tina Tucker             F      46  Live Oak           FL    58:56     9:29  55.6       
87            45           7              M4044    1159 Michael Robbins         M      43  Saint Johns        FL    59:09     9:32  48.0       
88            43           6              F4549    1254 Lee Gomez               F      48  Fernandina Beach   FL    59:28     9:35  56.3       
89            46           4              M4549    1129 Alfonso Morales         M      49  Orange Park        FL    59:29     9:35  50.1       
90            47           2              M19UN    1257 T. Goodwin              M      10  St. Augustine      FL    59:33     9:35  53.7       
91            44           6              F2529    1136 Brittany Orrico         F      25  Boynton Beach      FL    59:35     9:36  50.9       
92            48           7              M3539    1007 Jesus Alvarez           M      39  Saint Johns        FL    59:44     9:37  46.1       
93            49           3              M6064    1180 Jerry Stephan           M      62  Saint Petersburg   FL    59:50     9:38  55.8       
94            50           10             M3034    1064 Paul Fulda              M      34  Newberry           FL    59:56     9:39  44.9       
95            45           7              F2529    1063 Alexandra Fulda         F      28  Newberry           FL    59:57     9:39  50.6       
96            51           8              M4044    1037 John Clark              M      42  Orlando            FL    1:00:12   9:42  46.8       
97            46           5              F19UN    1299 Sophia Wardrop          F      14  Seminole           FL    1:00:18   9:43  54.3       
98            47           8              F2529    1042 Shea Cullen             F      25  Orlando            FL    1:00:23   9:43  50.2       
99            52           8              M5054    1196 Russell Tew             M      50  Winter Springs     FL    1:00:32   9:45  49.6       
100           48           2              F5559    1247 Cheryl Daniel           F      55  Oviedo             FL    1:00:32   9:45  60.2       
101           49           11             F3034    1211 Kristin Watts           F      32  Saint Johns        FL    1:00:35   9:45  50.1       
102           53           6              M5559    1081 Steve Hill              M      56  Apollo Beach       FL    1:00:35   9:45  52.2       
103           50           12             F3034    1224 Catalina Andujar        F      30  Palm Harbor        FL    1:00:43   9:47  50.0       
104           51           7              F4549    1279 Shiloh Poley            F      47  Winter Springs     FL    1:00:50   9:48  54.4       
105           54           5              M4549    1250 David Dempsey           M      47  Winter Springs     FL    1:00:50   9:48  48.2       
106           55           8              M3539    1083 Ben Hixson              M      37  Atlantic Beach     FL    1:00:59   9:49  44.6       
107           56           9              M3539    1082 Ben Hixson              M      37  Atlantic Beach     FL    1:01:00   9:49  44.6       
108           57           1              M7074    1161 Eligio Rosales          M      74  Orange Park        FL    1:01:17   9:52  62.2       
109           58           7              M5559    1237 Joe Cadle               M      56  St. Augustine      FL    1:01:23   9:53  51.5       
110           52           1              F6064    1302 Patricia Williams       F      60  Akron              OH    1:01:39   9:56  63.1       
111           59           10             M3539    1234 George Brooks           M      38  St. Augustine      FL    1:01:41   9:56  44.3       
112           53           9              F2529    1316 Lauren Welborn-Trice    F      26  St. Augustine      FL    1:01:44   9:57  49.1       
113           54           4              F4044    1126 Carre Mitchell          F      41  Gainesville        FL    1:01:46   9:57  50.9       
114           55           10             F2529    1319 Samantha Flanders       F      29  St. Augustine      FL    1:01:55   9:58  49.0       
115           56           6              F19UN    1047 C. deMoville            F      11  Ponte Vedra        FL    1:02:22   10:03 56.2       
116           57           13             F3034    1294 Amanda Vance            F      34  Jacksonville       FL    1:02:24   10:03 48.8       
117           60           11             M3034    1295 Tyler Vance             M      32  Jacksonville       FL    1:02:27   10:03 42.9       
118           58           14             F3034    1292 Fernanda Thompson       F      31  Coconut Creek      FL    1:02:38   10:05 48.4       
119           61           3              M19UN    1249 F. Dean                 M      11  Oviedo             FL    1:03:05   10:10 48.7       
120           59           8              F4549    1248 Amanda Dean             F      46  Oviedo             FL    1:03:08   10:10 51.9       
121           62           9              M4044    1127 Chad Mitchell           M      40  Gainesville        FL    1:03:13   10:11 43.8       
122           63           2              M7074    1275 Larry Nuosce            M      70  Longwood           FL    1:03:27   10:13 57.0       
123           60           9              F4549    1307 Terri Schmidt           F      49  St. Augustine      FL    1:03:32   10:14 53.3       
124           61           9              F3539    1326 Ashlee Oliver           F      36  St. Augustine      FL    1:03:37   10:15 48.2       
125           62           10             F3539    1005 Sarah Allen             F      36  Clermont           FL    1:03:37   10:15 48.2       
126           63           15             F3034    1331 Christie Brennan        F      30  St. Augustine      FL    1:04:18   10:21 47.2       
127           64           11             F2529    1097 Meagan Lewis            F      25  Fort Myers         FL    1:04:28   10:23 47.1       
128           65           10             F4549    1009 Ada Balaguer            F      47  Orange Park        FL    1:04:28   10:23 51.3       
129           66           16             F3034    1045 Paige Davis             F      31  Tallahassee        FL    1:05:18   10:31 46.5       
130           67           3              F5559    1216 Holly Wiegreffe         F      55  St. Augustine      FL    1:05:35   10:34 55.6       
131           68           5              F4044    1269 Melissa Matthews        F      40  Jacksonville       FL    1:05:36   10:34 47.6       
132           69           6              F4044    1260 Diana Howard            F      44  Melrose            FL    1:05:56   10:37 48.8       
133           70           17             F3034    1290 Natalie Thomas          F      32  St. Augustine      FL    1:06:01   10:38 46.0       
134           71           18             F3034    1125 Cathy Mistisshen        F      33  Green Cove Springs FL    1:06:05   10:39 46.0       
135           64           4              M6064    1213 Richard Webb            M      64  Palatka            FL    1:06:05   10:39 51.5       
136           65           12             M3034    1124 Nicholas Mistisshen     M      33  Green Cove Springs FL    1:06:06   10:39 40.5       
137           72           19             F3034    1011 Lauren Bambino          F      31  Saint Johns        FL    1:06:13   10:40 45.8       
138           73           4              F5054    1263 Sabine Lang             F      53  Blythewood         SC    1:06:23   10:41 53.5       
139           74           12             F2529    1132 Lauren Muni             F      25  Jacksonville       FL    1:06:44   10:45 45.5       
140           75           11             F3539    1306 Alexandra Zuffoletti    F      35  Saint Johns        FL    1:07:03   10:48 45.6       
141           66           13             M3034    1168 Kyle Schmied            M      30  Melbourne          FL    1:07:39   10:54 39.5       
142           76           7              F4044    1162 Aureli Roshko           F      42  Orange Park        FL    1:07:39   10:54 46.8       
143           77           13             F2529    1149 Rachel Ramirez          F      26  Melbourne          FL    1:07:39   10:54 44.8       
144           67           14             M3034    1185 Casey Strickland        M      34  Saint Marys        GA    1:07:45   10:55 39.7       
145           68           10             M4044    1194 Kenneth Tener           M      44  Gainesville        FL    1:07:55   10:56 42.1       
146           78           14             F2529    1085 Morgan Hooker           F      27  Brunswick          GA    1:08:01   10:57 44.6       
147           79           20             F3034    1154 Nicole Reed             F      32  Jacksonville       FL    1:08:03   10:57 44.6       
148           80           4              F5559    1209 Ann Wagner              F      56  Weeki Wachee       FL    1:08:03   10:58 54.2       
148           69           11             M3539    642  Mickey Walsh            M      35  Jacksonville       FL    1:08:11   10:59 39.6       
149           69           11             M3539    642  Mickey Walsh            M      35  Jacksonville       FL    1:08:11   10:59 39.6       
150           70           12             M3539    1036 Tristan Clark           M      37  Gainesville        FL    1:08:17   11:00 39.8       
151           71           5              M6064    1145 Samuel Puckett          M      64  Parrottsville      TN    1:08:20   11:00 49.8       
152           81           2              F6064    1110 Renee Manaris           F      62  Mount Pleasant     SC    1:08:27   11:01 58.4       
153           82           11             F4549    1225 Mahina Aslam            F      46  Longwood           FL    1:08:28   11:01 47.9       
154           83           5              F5559    1349 Charlotte Ellendorf     F      57  St. Augustine      FL    1:08:31   11:02 54.6       
155           72           13             M3539    1267 Joseph Mabry            M      38  Tallahassee        FL    1:09:00   11:07 39.6       
156           84           6              F5559    1073 Sharon Green            F      55  St. Augustine      FL    1:09:00   11:07 52.8       
157           85           12             F4549    1259 Bonnie Heller           F      46  Saint Petersburg   FL    1:09:01   11:07 47.5       
158           86           15             F2529    1072 Kayte Green             F      27  Orlando            FL    1:09:07   11:08 43.9       
159           87           21             F3034    1278 Colette Pittman         F      31  Jacksonville       FL    1:09:10   11:08 43.9       
160           88           12             F3539    1313 Amelia Daly             F      37  St. Augustine      FL    1:09:13   11:09 44.4       
161           73           11             M4044    1312 Aaron Higgins           M      41  St. Augustine      FL    1:09:14   11:09 40.3       
162           89           3              F6064    1139 Mary Palmer             F      63  Deltona            FL    1:09:15   11:09 58.5       
163           74           6              M4549    1255 Luis Gomez              M      49  Fernandina Beach   FL    1:09:29   11:11 42.9       
164           75           3              M7074    1236 Kevin Byrne             M      70  East Meadow        NY    1:09:30   11:11 52.0       
165           90           13             F3539    1193 Daneel Tapinos          F      37  Tampa              FL    1:09:39   11:13 44.2       
166           91           16             F2529    2053 Daniela Lopez           F      25  Charlotte          NC    1:09:41   11:13 43.5       
167           92           14             F3539    1246 Renee Cunningham-Moorat F      35  Ponte Vedra        FL    1:09:44   11:14 43.8       
168           93           5              F5054    1164 Sandra Sanders          F      53  Saint Johns        FL    1:09:53   11:15 50.8       
169           94           22             F3034    1016 Jordan Benton           F      30  Gainesville        FL    1:09:54   11:15 43.4       
170           76           7              M4549    1283 Brian Schultz           M      46  Lutz               FL    1:09:55   11:16 41.6       
171           95           15             F3539    1133 Amy Napper              F      36  Jacksonville       FL    1:10:02   11:17 43.8       
172           96           8              F4044    1068 Vanessa Gill            F      44  Coral Springs      FL    1:10:03   11:17 45.9       
173           97           7              F5559    1044 Peggy Culver            F      57                           1:10:09   11:18 53.3       
174           98           16             F3539    1277 Megan Peterson          F      39  Ponte Vedra        FL    1:10:18   11:19 44.2       
175           77           8              M5559    1184 Shawn Stephens          M      55  Lake City          FL    1:10:20   11:20 44.6       
176           99           13             F4549    1071 Alicia Goelz            F      49  Lake City          FL    1:10:21   11:20 48.1       
177           100          14             F4549    1183 Sarah Stephens          F      49  Lake City          FL    1:10:21   11:20 48.1       
177           99           22             F3034    134  Bonnie Bartlett         F      33  Boca Raton         FL    1:13:45   11:53 41.2       
178           78           6              M6064    1050 John DePompeo           M      61  Jacksonville       FL    1:10:26   11:21 47.0       
179           101          15             F4549    1056 Micheline Doucet        F      47  Clermont           FL    1:10:40   11:23 46.8       
180           102          16             F4549    1327 Xiomara Mirabal         F      45  Miami              FL    1:10:55   11:25 45.8       
181           79           1              M75OV    1305 Patrick Zier            M      80  Lakeland           FL    1:11:04   11:27 60.4       
182           103          17             F3539    1106 Jessica Madrigal        F      35  Jacksonville       FL    1:11:06   11:27 43.0       
183           104          4              F6064    1012 Loni Bambino            F      63  Tequesta           FL    1:11:15   11:28 56.9       
184           105          9              F4044    1024 Marcela Bonilla         F      40  Parrish            FL    1:11:19   11:29 43.8       
185           106          6              F5054    1033 Sheryl Chatterton       F      51  St. Augustine      FL    1:11:26   11:30 48.6       
186           107          18             F3539    1240 Nicole Cornell          F      35  North Royalton     OH    1:11:33   11:31 42.7       
187           108          19             F3539    1025 Waioli Brooks           F      36  Gainesville        FL    1:12:02   11:36 42.5       
188           109          17             F4549    1212 Catherine Webb          F      49  Palatka            FL    1:12:23   11:39 46.8       
189           110          7              F5054    1323 Sharon Hicks            F      53  Land O Lakes       FL    1:12:23   11:39 49.1       
190           111          8              F5559    1105 Paula Lyons             F      59  Green Cove Springs FL    1:12:50   11:44 52.7       
191           112          20             F3539    1274 Uyen Nguyen             F      37  Orlando            FL    1:12:54   11:44 42.2       
192           113          8              F5054    1205 Jennifer Vallon         F      50  Leesburg           FL    1:13:12   11:47 46.8       
193           114          9              F5559    1028 Dawn Burley             F      58  Royal Palm Beach   FL    1:13:27   11:50 51.6       
194           115          18             F4549    1086 Heidi Huwe              F      47  Tampa              FL    1:13:34   11:51 45.0       
195           116          19             F4549    1220 Molly Wulf              F      49  Palm Harbor        FL    1:13:34   11:51 46.0       
196           80           9              M5054    1078 Douglas Hay             M      51  Redhill, GBR             1:13:36   11:51 41.2       
197           117          23             F3034    134  Bonnie Bartlett         F      33  Boca Raton         FL    1:13:45   11:53 41.2       
198           118          10             F4044    1019 Lina Bhatt              F      40  Jacksonville       FL    1:13:48   11:53 42.3       
199           119          10             F5559    1022 Jacintia Bland          F      57  Orlando            FL    1:13:48   11:53 50.7       
200           120          24             F3034    1208 Wendowlyn Villafuerte   F      32  Ponte Vedra        FL    1:13:58   11:55 41.1       
201           121          11             F5559    1287 Ellen Tabor             F      58  Kinnelon           NJ    1:13:58   11:55 51.2       
202           81           9              M5559    1289 Steve Tabor             M      59  Kinnelon           NJ    1:14:00   11:55 43.9       
203           122          12             F5559    1262 Laurie Kellow           F      58  Jacksonville       FL    1:14:03   11:55 51.1       
204           123          13             F5559    1261 Karin Jackson           F      58  St. Augustine      FL    1:14:14   11:57 51.0       
205           124          21             F3539    1160 Nikki Rodgers           F      38  Wesley Chapel      FL    1:14:36   12:01 41.4       
206           125          20             F4549    1281 Christine Roken         F      49  Middleburg         FL    1:14:41   12:02 45.3       
207           82           8              M4549    1020 Trey Blake              M      46  Tallahassee        FL    1:14:42   12:02 38.9       
208           126          11             F4044    1188 Misty Sturges           F      44  Dunnellon          FL    1:14:54   12:04 42.9       
209           127          21             F4549    1137 Kay Ouellette           F      48  Eustis             FL    1:15:16   12:07 44.5       
210           128          12             F4044    1030 Tamara Candeloro        F      41  Mount Dora         FL    1:15:16   12:07 41.8       
211           83           10             M5559    1322 David Hicks             M      55  Land O Lakes       FL    1:15:17   12:07 41.7       
212           129          25             F3034    250  Ann Echelmeyer          F      32  Jacksonville       FL    1:15:48   12:12 40.1       
213           130          22             F3539    1074 Michelina Grelck        F      36  Merritt Island     FL    1:15:58   12:14 40.3       
214           131          13             F4044    1221 Kim Wyckoff             F      41  Titusville         FL    1:16:02   12:15 41.3       
215           132          26             F3034    1197 Shauna Thomas           F      34  Titusville         FL    1:16:03   12:15 40.1       
216           133          27             F3034    1135 Alex Olson              F      34  St. Augustine      FL    1:16:11   12:16 40.0       
217           134          23             F3539    1264 Angela Leatherbury      F      39  Jacksonville       FL    1:16:49   12:22 40.4       
218           135          14             F4044    1017 Elaine Bertellotti      F      44  Fort Lauderdale    FL    1:17:24   12:28 41.5       
219           136          24             F3539    1308 Laura Fiermonte         F      35  Coconut Creek      FL    1:17:42   12:31 39.3       
220           137          17             F2529    1043 Jacquelyn Culver        F      26                           1:17:54   12:33 38.9       
221           138          7              F19UN    1010 Emily Balaguer          F      19  Orange Park        FL    1:18:02   12:34 39.0       
222           139          22             F4549    1179 Melanie Stawicki Azam   F      46  New Smyrna Beach   FL    1:18:13   12:36 41.9       
223           140          1              F75OV    1055 Bobbie Doucet           F      81  Clermont           FL    1:18:19   12:37 69.8       
224           141          9              F5054    1006 Monica Alvarez          F      52  Debary             FL    1:18:44   12:41 44.6       
225           142          25             F3539    1143 Jessica Pittman         F      37  Titusville         FL    1:18:45   12:41 39.1       
226           143          26             F3539    1080 Tracy Henn              F      38  Titusville         FL    1:18:45   12:41 39.2       
227           84           15             M3034    1169 Stephen Selby           M      30  Fort Myers         FL    1:18:55   12:42 33.9       
228           85           4              M19UN    1046 Carter deMoville        M      13  Ponte Vedra        FL    1:18:56   12:43 36.6       
229           144          8              F19UN    1265 J. LeBlanc              F      11  Toronto            ON    1:19:00   12:43 44.4       
230           145          28             F3034    346  Alyssa Kelley           F      30  St. Augustine      FL    1:19:13   12:45 38.3       
231           146          29             F3034    345  Lindsey Kelley          F      34  Elkton             FL    1:19:16   12:46 38.4       
232           147          27             F3539    1048 Sadie deMoville         F      38  Ponte Vedra        FL    1:19:24   12:47 38.9       
233           148          23             F4549    1031 Esmeralda Cardosa       F      47  Apopka             FL    1:19:29   12:48 41.6       
234           149          30             F3034    1117 Lauren McCowan          F      30  Belleview          FL    1:19:31   12:48 38.1       
235           86           9              M4549    1001 Kenny Abecassis         M      47  Tampa              FL    1:19:40   12:50 36.8       
236           150          15             F4044    1013 Megan Barnason          F      40  Largo              FL    1:19:42   12:50 39.2       
237           87           2              M2529    1119 William McInarnay       M      28  Land O Lakes       FL    1:19:45   12:51 33.5       
238           151          31             F3034    1207 Laura Vasquez           F      33  Gainesville        FL    1:19:47   12:51 38.1       
239           152          18             F2529    1015 Kathryn Barrows         F      27  Winter Park        FL    1:20:14   12:55 37.8       
240           153          16             F4044    1166 Susan Satterwhite       F      44  Ocoee              FL    1:20:14   12:55 40.1       
241           154          24             F4549    1195 Jennifer Tener          F      45  Gainesville        FL    1:20:21   12:56 40.4       
242           155          10             F5054    1057 Karen Drucker           F      53  Ship Bottom        NJ    1:20:31   12:58 44.1       
243           156          5              F6064    1186 Kristie Strine          F      60  Deltona            FL    1:20:39   12:59 48.2       
244           157          25             F4549    1088 Linda Johnson           F      49  St. Augustine      FL    1:20:47   13:01 41.9       
245           158          19             F2529    1239 Rachel Clark            F      26  Jacksonville       FL    1:20:51   13:01 37.5       
246           159          6              F6064    1214 Debbie Wennerstrom      F      63  Clermont           FL    1:20:59   13:02 50.1       
247           160          28             F3539    549  Erin Sharman            F      37  Bluffton           SC    1:21:52   13:11 37.6       
248           161          1              F6569    1311 Katherine Delaney       F      68  St. Augustine      FL    1:21:56   13:12 53.2       
249           162          29             F3539    1130 Sauji Mudireddy         F      37  Plymouth           MN    1:22:09   13:14 37.5       
250                                                1324 ? ?                                                   FL    1:22:13   13:14            
251           88           10             M4549    272  Chad Galbraith          M      46  Jacksonville       FL    1:22:20   13:15 35.3       
252           163          2              F6569    1032 Libia Casa              F      65  Miami              FL    1:22:45   13:19 50.4       
253           164          26             F4549    1167 Amanda Schmidt          F      45  Altamonte Springs  FL    1:22:51   13:20 39.2       
254           165          14             F5559    1004 Ann Allen               F      55  Orlando            FL    1:23:23   13:25 43.7       
255           166          32             F3034    1218 Mary Wood               F      31  Jacksonville       FL    1:24:36   13:37 35.9       
256           89           3              M2529    1304 Charles Wood            M      26  Jacksonville       FL    1:24:36   13:37 31.6       
257           167          17             F4044    1092 Kelly Koons             F      42  Sanford            FL    1:24:52   13:40 37.3       
258           168          27             F4549    1215 Cynthia Wheaton         F      48  Sanford            FL    1:25:13   13:43 39.3       
259           90           10             M5054    1059 Michael Evans           M      50  Winter Garden      FL    1:25:41   13:48 35.1       
260           91           11             M5559    1233 John Brinsfield         M      57  Niceville          FL    1:26:33   13:56 36.9       
261           169          18             F4044    1107 Ann Maglio              F      42  Tampa              FL    1:26:45   13:58 36.5       
262           170          9              F19UN    1108 Lillian Maglio          F      19  Tampa              FL    1:26:45   13:58 35.1       
263           171          28             F4549    1189 Michelle Sweney         F      47  Port Orange        FL    1:28:43   14:17 37.3       
264           172          7              F6064    1314 Pam Barberi             F      60  St. Augustine      FL    1:28:58   14:20 43.7       
265           92           12             M5559    1350 Tony Fuentes            M      57  Kissimmee          FL    1:30:01   14:30 35.5       
266           173          10             F19UN    1062 Crystal Fuentes         F      19  Kissimmee          FL    1:30:02   14:30 33.8       
267           174          30             F3539    1310 Laura Moorhouse         F      36  St. Augustine      FL    1:30:15   14:32 34.0       
268           175          31             F3539    1146 Eliana Quaranta         F      38  Pembroke Pines     FL    1:30:24   14:33 34.2       
269           176          15             F5559    485  Deirdre Pifer           F      58  Columbus           OH    1:30:25   14:34 41.9       
270           177          16             F5559    1118 Susan McGee             F      57  St. Augustine      FL    1:32:10   14:50 40.6       
271           93           5              M19UN    1182 Jack Stephens           M      15  Longwood           FL    1:36:31   15:32 28.7       
272           178          29             F4549    1181 Jenna Stephens          F      47  Longwood           FL    1:36:32   15:33 34.3       
273           94           7              M6064    159  Bruce Bradley           M      60  Yulee              FL    1:36:40   15:34 33.9       
274           179          33             F3034    1100 Yelenaw Federova        F      31  St. Augustine      FL    1:37:04   15:38 31.3       
275           180          32             F3539    1099 Ashley Lombard          F      35  St. Augustine      FL    1:37:04   15:38 31.5       
276           181                                  1321 Mary Rivera             F          Tampa              FL    1:38:09   15:48            
277           182          33             F3539    1309 Elizabeth Rich          F      38  St. Augustine      FL    1:42:03   16:26 30.3       
278           183          11             F5054    1199 Michelle Thornton       F      51  Titusville         FL    1:51:07   17:53 31.2       
279           184          12             F5054    1029 Cyprianne Byrne-Sweat   F      52  Titusvillle        FL    1:51:09   17:54 31.6       
280           185                                  1328 Adine Wittig            F                                   1:55:52   18:39            


Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib  Age Gender Location          Time 
===== =============== ==== === ====== ================= ==== 
1     Johnny Guignet  1258 27  M      Ocoee FL               
2     Manuel Calderon 1238 41  M      San Jose, CRC          
3     Jeremy Phillips 1315 43  M      St. Augustine FL       

Embed Code