Arctic Prairie Dog Half, 10k & 5k

Sun January 17, 2021 Louisville, CO 80027 US

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                 Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                             Time      Time                Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ==================== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     1070 Eddy Jordan           M      Longmont             1:21:17.9 1:21:16.4 6:12  24  1        M Overall 
2     1072 Craig Depperschmidt   M      Fort Collins         1:22:15.3 1:22:13.8 6:17  33  2        M Overall 
3     1110 Ryan Guldan           M      Grand Junction       1:23:52.9 1:23:29.4 6:22  34  3        M Overall 
4     1093 Aaron Anton           M      Eldorado Springs     1:24:37.7 1:24:33.9 6:27  35  1        M 30-39   
5     1132 Daniel Bolton         M      Longmont             1:27:09.7 1:27:08.3 6:39  33  2        M 30-39   
6     1035 Christopher Muir      M      Thornton             1:27:59.5 1:27:56.3 6:43  35  3        M 30-39   
7     1261 Rob Schauer           M      Denver               1:28:13.5 1:28:10.3 6:44  25  1        M 20-29   
8     1330 Contact Race          M      Fort Collins         1:29:45.9 1:28:53.5 6:47  36  4        M 30-39   
9     1061 Ryan Platek           M      Denver               1:29:51.8 1:29:50.6 6:51  27  2        M 20-29   
10    1073 Stephanie Milici      F      Broomfield           1:30:07.5 1:30:06.9 6:53  24  1        F Overall 
11    1039 james farrell         M      Boulder              1:32:37.9 1:30:58.7 6:57  37  5        M 30-39   
12    1045 David Mair            M      Mount Cotton         1:32:02.5 1:32:02.5 7:02  43  1        M 40-49   
13    1129 Andrew Holton         M      Pine                 1:32:24.3 1:32:24.0 7:03  50  1        M 50-59   
14    1080 Jessica Cunningham    F      Johnstown            1:33:38.6 1:33:13.6 7:07  27  2        F Overall 
15    1280 Rachel Moline         F      Louisville           1:35:13.6 1:34:52.3 7:15  22  3        F Overall 
16    1162 Mark Poniatowski      M      Louisville           1:35:05.6 1:34:58.9 7:15  35  6        M 30-39   
17    1156 Thomas Selke          M      Colorado Springs     1:36:01.6 1:35:53.4 7:19  50  2        M 50-59   
18    1176 Scott Callahan        M      Colorado Springs     1:37:05.7 1:37:00.8 7:24  49  2        M 40-49   
19    1131 Paul Schauer          M      Highlands Ranch      1:37:58.1 1:37:55.5 7:29  52  3        M 50-59   
20    1321 Brian Vandenbroek     M                           1:38:55.5 1:38:16.1 7:30  45  3        M 40-49   
21    1105 Steven Popowski       M      Denver               1:39:45.6 1:39:35.8 7:36  31  7        M 30-39   
22    1140 Brian Flink           M      Littleton            1:40:20.8 1:39:40.9 7:37  35  8        M 30-39   
23    1148 Brett Gorman          F      Louisville           1:40:24.5 1:39:55.6 7:38  34  1        F 30-39   
24    1003 Donald Beuke          M      Broomfield           1:41:05.6 1:40:34.0 7:41  42  4        M 40-49   
25    1085 Heather Higgins       F      Fort Collins         1:41:27.4 1:41:08.0 7:43  39  2        F 30-39   
26    1092 Colleen Noonan        F      Eldorado Springs     1:41:16.2 1:41:12.3 7:44  34  3        F 30-39   
27    1256 Jesse Myers           M      Denver               1:41:39.8 1:41:29.6 7:45  36  9        M 30-39   
28    1076 Eliot Lee             M      Glenwood Springs     1:42:26.1 1:42:24.5 7:49  45  5        M 40-49   
29    1153 Janelle Day           F      Berthoud             1:42:58.8 1:42:29.5 7:49  33  4        F 30-39   
30    1107 Alex Prigge           F      Fort Collins         1:43:02.2 1:42:52.4 7:51  30  5        F 30-39   
31    1290 Ryan Tobin            M      Denver               1:44:39.3 1:43:40.0 7:55  37  10       M 30-39   
32    1017 Jennifer Tobin        F      Denver               1:44:55.6 1:43:56.2 7:56  37  6        F 30-39   
33    1029 Joanna Bloom          F      Louisville           1:44:49.8 1:44:21.5 7:58  42  1        F 40-49   
34    1078 Timothy Barry         M      Colorado Springs     1:44:26.6 1:44:22.0 7:58  57  4        M 50-59   
35    1143 Lindsey Scherer       F      Boulder              1:47:01.7 1:46:51.3 8:09  25  1        F 20-29   
36    1057 Kathryn Williams      F      Denver               1:47:26.6 1:47:03.8 8:10  26  2        F 20-29   
37    1137 Chris Romine          M      Highlands Ranch      1:47:38.8 1:47:24.4 8:12  52  5        M 50-59   
38    1185 MATTHEW DOWNEY        M      Englewood            1:48:09.2 1:47:38.5 8:13  26  3        M 20-29   
39    1141 Michael Blanchette    M      Denver               1:47:43.9 1:47:41.6 8:13  60  1        M 60-69   
40    1164 brady efting          M      Denver               1:48:23.6 1:47:47.3 8:14  36  11       M 30-39   
41    1083 Sallie Tucker         F      Buena Vista          1:48:13.3 1:48:00.3 8:15  20  3        F 20-29   
42    1084 Alexis Koutoulakos    F      Erie                 1:49:04.8 1:48:18.0 8:16  35  7        F 30-39   
43    1150 Sam Trevino           M      Westminster          1:49:03.9 1:48:22.2 8:16  58  6        M 50-59   
44    1195 Eric Hineman          M      Castle Rock          1:48:39.1 1:48:24.4 8:17  35  12       M 30-39   
45    1122 Marie Ullrich         F      Littleton            1:49:42.6 1:48:43.0 8:18  36  8        F 30-39   
46    1217 Francois Greffard     M      Littleton            1:48:48.4 1:48:43.1 8:18  45  6        M 40-49   
47    1101 Teri Olander          F      Louisville           1:49:11.6 1:48:57.6 8:19  55  1        F 50-59   
48    1169 Abby Smith            F      Arvada               1:49:34.8 1:49:02.1 8:19  29  4        F 20-29   
49    1087 Marcy Dupre           M      Broomfield           1:49:44.7 1:49:31.1 8:22  50  7        M 50-59   
50    1255 Wesley Wright         M      Louisville           1:50:10.3 1:49:43.5 8:23  37  13       M 30-39   
51    1044 Emma Mair             F      Mount Cotton         1:51:35.2 1:51:31.8 8:31  27  5        F 20-29   
52    1294 Adrian Cooley         F      Pueblo               1:52:26.4 1:51:56.3 8:33  29  6        F 20-29   
53    1149 Alisa Kice            F      Brighton             1:53:01.2 1:52:16.4 8:34  52  2        F 50-59   
54    1026 Michaela Leach        F      Castle Rock          1:53:06.3 1:52:20.1 8:35  26  7        F 20-29   
55    1053 Lily Edwards-Callaway F      Fort Collins         1:52:47.7 1:52:23.9 8:35  37  9        F 30-39   
56    1071 Fred Zimbric          M      Fort Collins         1:52:36.7 1:52:29.9 8:35  50  8        M 50-59   
57    1249 Matt Ferris           M      Louisville           1:52:56.7 1:52:50.5 8:37  43  7        M 40-49   
58    1187 Emily Humphrey        F      Fort Collins         1:53:27.9 1:53:19.3 8:39  45  2        F 40-49   
59    1212 Rachel Ackermann      F      Denver               1:53:53.5 1:53:22.6 8:39  31  10       F 30-39   
60    1111 Matthew McLachlan     M      Dacono               1:55:09.6 1:53:31.9 8:40  31  14       M 30-39   
61    1125 Kristen Selke         F      Denver               1:54:12.2 1:53:36.9 8:40  26  8        F 20-29   
62    1034 Morgan Briggs         F      Breckenridge         1:53:56.1 1:53:38.4 8:40  24  9        F 20-29   
63    1258 Kim Olson             F      Littleton            1:54:29.6 1:53:54.3 8:42  47  3        F 40-49   
64    1075 Jenna Cowie           F      Longmont             1:55:56.9 1:55:19.5 8:48  25  10       F 20-29   
65    1139 Jacquelyn Hughes      F      Littleton            2:03:09.3 1:55:19.8 8:48  31  11       F 30-39   
66    1320 Heather Vandenbroek   F                           1:56:25.5 1:55:46.7 8:50  43  4        F 40-49   
67    1042 Samantha Moelter      F      Kyle                 1:56:31.8 1:56:13.4 8:52  36  12       F 30-39   
68    1157 Kelly Blikre          F      Caspe                1:56:32.1 1:56:13.8 8:52  34  13       F 30-39   
69    1292 Lauren Ginn           F      Lafayette            1:56:33.6 1:56:14.8 8:52  34  14       F 30-39   
70    1091 Diane Kallgren        F      Longmont             1:56:21.5 1:56:16.0 8:53  59  3        F 50-59   
71    1077 Paula Dean            F      Denver               1:56:39.3 1:56:36.5 8:54  33  15       F 30-39   
72    1276 Mikel Detmer          M      Broomfield           1:56:56.9 1:56:37.1 8:54  43  8        M 40-49   
73    1050 Lisa Werber           F      Denver               1:56:51.5 1:56:43.3 8:55  47  5        F 40-49   
74    1264 David Christensen     M      Thornton             1:57:36.3 1:56:52.1 8:55  39  15       M 30-39   
75    1038 Karen Manahan         F      Boulder              1:58:00.7 1:57:10.0 8:57  34  16       F 30-39   
76    1232 Benjamin Bush         M      Lakewood             1:57:33.6 1:57:21.6 8:58  25  4        M 20-29   
77    1163 Richard Park          M      Colorado Springs     1:57:44.6 1:57:41.2 8:59  64  2        M 60-69   
78    1211 Tom Fuller            M      Golden               1:59:19.4 1:58:13.9 9:02  44  9        M 40-49   
79    1215 Derrick Searle        M      Fort Collins         1:58:30.7 1:58:14.4 9:02  41  10       M 40-49   
80    1032 Lisa Nichols          F      Oakland              1:58:51.7 1:58:27.9 9:03  35  17       F 30-39   
81    1205 Darlene Garber        F      Conifer              1:59:02.2 1:58:36.4 9:03  50  4        F 50-59   
82    1124 Eric Fridh            M      Littleton            2:00:08.3 1:59:31.8 9:07  51  9        M 50-59   
83    1285 Amber Clark           F      Denver               2:00:20.6 1:59:52.0 9:09  25  11       F 20-29   
84    1134 Shawn Dombowsky       M      Centennial           2:00:08.7 1:59:55.8 9:09  51  10       M 50-59   
85    1048 Sonja Boling          F      Denver               2:00:35.9 2:00:00.4 9:10  47  6        F 40-49   
86    1052 Kevin Lombardo        M      Louisville           2:01:14.9 2:01:07.3 9:15  38  16       M 30-39   
87    1058 SHANE PORTFOLIO       M      CHERRY HILLS VILLAGE 2:01:44.1 2:01:18.3 9:16  42  11       M 40-49   
88    1115 Jill Allington        F      Lyons                2:02:15.1 2:01:38.7 9:17  40  7        F 40-49   
89    1198 David Brown           M      Highlands Ranch      2:02:18.6 2:01:44.2 9:18  52  11       M 50-59   
90    1027 Karen Dekker          F      Castle Rock          2:02:44.5 2:01:56.6 9:19  29  12       F 20-29   
91    1180 Charles Doudna        M      Denver               2:02:28.4 2:02:17.8 9:20  40  12       M 40-49   
92    1181 Caren Rhodes          F      Denver               2:02:28.5 2:02:18.5 9:20  31  18       F 30-39   
93    1224 Mark Barkmeier        M      Broomfield           2:03:04.6 2:02:58.8 9:23  30  17       M 30-39   
94    1095 Greg Cunningham       M      Laramie              2:03:14.2 2:03:00.9 9:23  61  3        M 60-69   
95    1094 Dave Cunningham       M      Superior             2:03:14.2 2:03:01.0 9:23  53  12       M 50-59   
96    1262 Steven Likes          M      Parker               2:03:26.8 2:03:19.9 9:25  43  13       M 40-49   
97    1208 Steve Suh             M      Littleton            2:04:39.8 2:03:50.1 9:27  44  14       M 40-49   
98    1325 Rebecca Lebala        F      Arvada               2:04:39.9 2:04:07.5 9:29  42  8        F 40-49   
99    1159 Amy Johar             F      Fort Collins         2:04:20.4 2:04:15.9 9:29  50  5        F 50-59   
100   1145 Amy Enghaus           F      Peyton               2:05:10.1 2:04:38.8 9:31  41  9        F 40-49   
101   1291 Curtis Eubanks        M      Denver               2:06:02.9 2:05:26.1 9:35  50  13       M 50-59   
102   1189 Sam Pfanstiel         M      Broomfield           2:06:12.6 2:05:49.8 9:36  41  15       M 40-49   
103   1204 Kimberly Lopez        F      Denver               2:06:40.9 2:05:52.4 9:37  42  10       F 40-49   
104   1178 Blaine Wilkes         F      Louisville           2:06:59.2 2:05:59.5 9:37  45  11       F 40-49   
105   1055 Mark Snyder Jr        M      Denver               2:07:03.7 2:06:31.5 9:40  38  18       M 30-39   
106   1161 Jessica Gordon        F      Lafayette            2:07:53.8 2:07:13.0 9:43  43  12       F 40-49   
107   1056 Taylor Kaiser         F      Denver               2:08:02.7 2:07:21.8 9:43  24  13       F 20-29   
108   1001 Karen Rice            F      Boulder              2:08:16.6 2:07:41.9 9:45  40  13       F 40-49   
109   1246 Sarah Lent            F      Denver               2:08:28.3 2:08:19.8 9:48  32  19       F 30-39   
110   1106 Susan Fagerness       F      LITTLETON            2:08:59.2 2:08:29.7 9:49  46  14       F 40-49   
111   1147 Lisa Decker           F      Lakewood             2:09:45.9 2:09:19.3 9:52  52  6        F 50-59   
112   1230 Molly Green           F      Parker               2:09:33.9 2:09:20.9 9:52  50  7        F 50-59   
113   1004 Donovan Beuke         M      Broomfield           2:10:37.6 2:10:04.2 9:56  14  1        M 0-19    
114   1120 Jennifer Swanson      F      Denver               2:10:58.9 2:10:23.4 9:57  43  15       F 40-49   
115   1158 Greg Steckline        M      Thornton             2:11:24.5 2:10:57.9 10:00 52  14       M 50-59   
116   1021 Sherry Roberts        F      Thornton             2:11:39.8 2:11:09.4 10:01 61  1        F 60-69   
117   1133 Chandler Elmore       M      Fort Collins         2:11:22.5 2:11:11.2 10:01 25  5        M 20-29   
118   1257 Michele Haggan        F      Erie                 2:12:09.4 2:11:46.7 10:04 52  8        F 50-59   
119   1174 Megan Chandler        F      Pueblo West          2:12:45.3 2:11:46.9 10:04 31  20       F 30-39   
120   1160 Lisa Atencio          F      Arvada               2:12:17.4 2:11:46.9 10:04 52  9        F 50-59   
121   1259 Erika Thompson        F      Louisville           2:12:17.2 2:11:59.5 10:05 38  21       F 30-39   
122   1202 Howard Witbeck        M      Lafayette            2:12:41.6 2:12:02.3 10:05 51  15       M 50-59   
123   1287 David Knapp           M      Thornton             2:13:26.1 2:12:21.9 10:06 53  16       M 50-59   
124   1059 Alison Alexander      F      Broomfield           2:13:07.7 2:12:52.9 10:09 39  22       F 30-39   
125   1118 Belle Morris          F      Estes Park           2:13:46.9 2:12:57.3 10:09 51  10       F 50-59   
126   1166 Danyelle Genho        F      Loveland             2:13:53.7 2:13:29.2 10:11 32  23       F 30-39   
127   1146 Laurie Castleberry    F      Black Hawk           2:14:30.2 2:13:48.6 10:13 46  16       F 40-49   
128   1041 Deborah Elvin         F      Boulder              2:14:31.1 2:13:50.3 10:13 39  24       F 30-39   
129   1186 Beth Cervelli         F      Louisville           2:14:12.6 2:13:56.4 10:13 35  25       F 30-39   
130   1196 Gary Trevino          M      Monument             2:15:02.4 2:14:13.5 10:15 51  17       M 50-59   
131   1009 Bill Faulkner         M      Broomfield           2:14:25.3 2:14:20.0 10:15 76  1        M 70-79   
132   1079 Karen Barry           F      Colorado Springs     2:15:19.6 2:14:52.4 10:18 60  2        F 60-69   
133   1254 Shelby Wood           F      Westminster          2:15:37.9 2:15:10.8 10:19 36  26       F 30-39   
134   1119 Emilee Brent          F      Thornton             2:16:07.9 2:15:36.8 10:21 37  27       F 30-39   
135   1117 Barry Eakins          M      Boulder              2:17:47.5 2:16:49.9 10:27 53  18       M 50-59   
136   1179 Laura Harpster        F      Centennial           2:17:01.7 2:16:51.2 10:27 47  17       F 40-49   
137   1067 Michael Flood         M      Superior             2:17:02.6 2:16:53.2 10:27 35  19       M 30-39   
138   1068 Kathryn Flood         F      Superior             2:17:03.5 2:16:55.3 10:27 37  28       F 30-39   
139   1288 Craig Winona          M      Castle Rock          2:17:26.1 2:16:57.8 10:27 35  20       M 30-39   
140   1082 Jamy LaForte          F      Monument             2:17:56.5 2:17:13.0 10:28 41  18       F 40-49   
141   1235 April Babbit          F      Littleton            2:17:57.5 2:17:13.7 10:29 37  29       F 30-39   
142   1238 Jason Leask           M      Denver               2:18:18.9 2:17:14.0 10:29 30  21       M 30-39   
143   1250 Colin Argys           M      Longmont             2:17:40.6 2:17:23.7 10:29 29  6        M 20-29   
144   1090 Angela Serafin        F      Brighton             2:17:40.3 2:17:25.6 10:29 46  19       F 40-49   
145   1199 Kayleigh Brown        F      Highlands Ranch      2:18:35.9 2:18:01.5 10:32 28  14       F 20-29   
146   1221 Nathan Lyons          M      Broomfield           2:18:32.2 2:18:23.4 10:34 44  16       M 40-49   
147   1025 Darcy Jahn            F      Erie                 2:18:36.7 2:18:24.2 10:34 49  20       F 40-49   
148   1127 Judy Stone            F      Louisville           2:19:45.6 2:18:44.3 10:35 55  11       F 50-59   
149   1192 Randy Hinman          M      broomfield           2:18:52.5 2:18:48.0 10:36 46  17       M 40-49   
150   1121 Stacey Avalos         F      Loveland             2:19:13.2 2:18:49.3 10:36 40  21       F 40-49   
151   1086 Rachel Taylor         F      Kearney              2:19:24.9 2:18:52.9 10:36 21  15       F 20-29   
152   1031 Jenna David           F      Denver               2:19:05.4 2:18:53.5 10:36 26  16       F 20-29   
153   1266 Michael Strausheim    M      Denver               2:19:55.1 2:19:04.9 10:37 38  22       M 30-39   
154   1116 Julie Henry           F      Boulder              2:19:30.4 2:19:26.1 10:39 39  30       F 30-39   
155   1088 selby shlosberg       F      Denver               2:19:58.9 2:19:38.5 10:40 28  17       F 20-29   
156   1209 Paula Pearson         F      westminster          2:19:39.3 2:19:39.3 10:40 47  22       F 40-49   
157   1062 Annabelle Richards    F      Louisville           2:20:50.5 2:20:12.0 10:42 17  1        F 0-19    
158   1063 Scott Richards        M      Louisville           2:20:51.4 2:20:13.9 10:42 52  19       M 50-59   
159   1020 Irina Yarova          F      Denver               2:21:33.7 2:20:33.2 10:44 37  31       F 30-39   
160   1123 Jaime Wrabetz         F      Brighton             2:21:11.6 2:20:46.9 10:45 42  23       F 40-49   
161   1227 David Gaffield        M      Broomfield           2:21:34.7 2:20:51.6 10:45 37  23       M 30-39   
162   1218 Katharine Ellison     F      Fort Collins         2:21:27.4 2:21:16.5 10:47 40  24       F 40-49   
163   1175 Karen Drobish         F      Arvada               2:22:05.1 2:21:20.6 10:47 37  32       F 30-39   
164   1328 Chris Nutsch          F      Highlands Ranch      2:21:45.9 2:21:26.2 10:48 66  3        F 60-69   
165   1113 Brendan Dillon        M      Lafayette            2:22:47.7 2:21:51.0 10:50 38  24       M 30-39   
166   1329 Marc Bruckner         M      Erie                 2:23:28.9 2:22:28.4 10:53 44  18       M 40-49   
167   1142 Tara J                F      Boulder              2:23:41.2 2:22:52.7 10:54 18  2        F 0-19    
168   1197 Kyle Gruver           M      Fort Collins         2:24:31.7 2:24:05.9 11:00 30  25       M 30-39   
169   1144 Michael Quinn         M      Denver               2:25:01.8 2:24:15.0 11:01 50  20       M 50-59   
170   1206 Kristin P Wright      F      Arvada               2:25:09.1 2:24:37.6 11:02 50  12       F 50-59   
171   1286 Kathy Massa           F      Thornton             2:26:06.9 2:25:02.7 11:04 54  13       F 50-59   
172   1177 Libby Booton          F      Lakewood             2:25:42.2 2:25:34.5 11:07 23  18       F 20-29   
173   1114 Meg Scarlett          F      Pueblo               2:25:51.1 2:25:44.5 11:08 50  14       F 50-59   
174   1220 Grace Lyons           F      Broomfield           2:26:22.9 2:26:02.9 11:09 46  25       F 40-49   
175   1046 Jennifer Churchill    F      Longmont             2:27:05.8 2:26:15.4 11:10 36  33       F 30-39   
176   1054 Emily Rose            F      Boulder              2:27:06.4 2:26:16.0 11:10 33  34       F 30-39   
177   1173 Gary Packard          M      Englewood            2:27:27.2 2:26:31.1 11:11 57  21       M 50-59   
178   1182 Georgina Guzak        F      Littleton            2:28:24.1 2:27:47.8 11:17 55  15       F 50-59   
179   1172 Tina Hogeman          F      Englewood            2:28:52.8 2:27:55.2 11:17 56  16       F 50-59   
180   1279 Dee Walker            F      Fort collins         2:28:25.7 2:28:23.1 11:20 50  17       F 50-59   
181   1102 Courie Henning        F      Denver               2:29:30.8 2:28:26.6 11:20 25  19       F 20-29   
182   1183 Heather Lesco         F      Mead                 2:28:48.2 2:28:34.2 11:20 42  26       F 40-49   
183   1247 Lori Graham           F      Denver               2:30:56.1 2:30:35.7 11:30 45  27       F 40-49   
184   1151 gretchen Ford         F      Longmont             2:31:41.9 2:31:14.6 11:33 33  35       F 30-39   
185   1272 Lyndsey Elsass        F      Denver               2:32:35.8 2:31:44.4 11:35 36  36       F 30-39   
186   1268 David Welton          M      Denver               2:32:57.7 2:31:56.0 11:36 47  19       M 40-49   
187   1293 Nate Arnold           F      Aurora               2:32:54.8 2:32:09.9 11:37 29  20       F 20-29   
188   1002 Suzanne Libra         F      Westminster          2:34:23.9 2:32:44.1 11:40 53  18       F 50-59   
189   1231 Amanda Hamilton       F      Aurora               2:34:32.7 2:34:12.1 11:46 24  21       F 20-29   
190   1207 Lynn Allen            F      Casper               2:35:27.7 2:34:52.9 11:49 45  28       F 40-49   
191   1216 Jeff Roberts          M      Denver               2:35:36.4 2:35:07.9 11:51 46  20       M 40-49   
192   1324 Chewey Lam            M      Denver               2:38:00.0 2:38:00.0 12:04 37  26       M 30-39   
193   1225 Stephanie Hickey      F      Lakewood             2:38:50.6 2:38:01.3 12:04 34  37       F 30-39   
194   1226 Kristi Dougherty      F      Denver               2:38:51.1 2:38:01.5 12:04 39  38       F 30-39   
195   1263 Barbara Wood          F      Boulder              2:39:58.3 2:38:02.8 12:04 65  4        F 60-69   
196   1310 Sam Wood              M                           2:39:58.4 2:38:04.1 12:04 66  4        M 60-69   
197   1214 MICHAEL MEDVIG        M      Parker               2:39:20.1 2:38:24.4 12:06 52  22       M 50-59   
198   1154 Lori Crystal          F      Castle Rock          2:39:35.1 2:38:42.8 12:07 54  19       F 50-59   
199   1155 Kenneth Peralez       M      Castle Rock          2:39:35.7 2:38:44.3 12:07 50  23       M 50-59   
200   1251 Marissa Seibel        F      Parker               2:39:59.6 2:39:24.9 12:10 38  39       F 30-39   
201   1170 Amy Young             F      Evergreen            2:40:04.3 2:39:30.0 12:11 42  29       F 40-49   
202   1269 Amy Kessel            F      Arvada               2:40:04.2 2:39:31.3 12:11 47  30       F 40-49   
203   1112 Jennifer Seeman       F      Buffalo              2:40:38.2 2:39:57.5 12:13 18  3        F 0-19    
204   1051 Cassidy Lausen        F      Buffalo              2:40:38.4 2:39:58.2 12:13 18  4        F 0-19    
205   1282 Ann Craig             F      Golden               2:40:48.4 2:40:10.7 12:14 43  31       F 40-49   
206   1049 Julia Duncan          F      Laramie              2:41:21.3 2:40:38.5 12:16 48  32       F 40-49   
207   1012 Haley Lafferty        F      Colorado Springs     2:42:23.4 2:42:03.0 12:22 23  22       F 20-29   
208   1013 Mike Lafferty         M      Littleton            2:42:24.4 2:42:03.8 12:22 57  24       M 50-59   
209   1074 Lann Barry            F      Denver               2:42:13.2 2:42:05.6 12:22 51  20       F 50-59   
210   1244 Kaitlin Hays          F      Englewood            2:43:44.3 2:43:18.0 12:28 34  40       F 30-39   
211   1128 Soo Yee Broome        F      Westminster          2:44:01.8 2:43:46.3 12:30 42  33       F 40-49   
212   1213 Kelly Eldredge        F      Denver               2:45:15.1 2:44:47.2 12:35 50  21       F 50-59   
213   1184 Kerry Groce           F      Denver               2:46:18.4 2:45:30.2 12:38 38  41       F 30-39   
214   1327 Dan Arrow             M      Lakewood             2:46:51.2 2:45:50.1 12:40 68  5        M 60-69   
215   1200 Richard Cramer        M      Denver               2:47:04.8 2:46:42.0 12:44 60  6        M 60-69   
216   1030 Lori Tanner           F      Laramie              2:48:41.3 2:47:58.4 12:49 40  34       F 40-49   
217   1278 Melissa Magerfleisch  F      Westminster          2:49:28.4 2:48:47.9 12:53 46  35       F 40-49   
218   1277 Scott Magerfleisch    M      Westminster          2:49:28.6 2:48:48.8 12:53 46  21       M 40-49   
219   1237 Andrea Walker         F      Loveland             2:49:16.5 2:48:48.9 12:53 46  36       F 40-49   
220   1138 Victoria Burton       F      Littleton            2:49:16.9 2:48:56.0 12:54 28  23       F 20-29   
221   1203 Karl Wisthoff         M      Pueblo               2:50:08.8 2:49:39.1 12:57 33  27       M 30-39   
222   1281 Heather Brewster      F      Denver               2:52:13.9 2:51:37.6 13:06 45  37       F 40-49   
223   1191 Bethany Hinman        F      broomfield           2:52:27.1 2:51:39.6 13:06 44  38       F 40-49   
224   1108 Julie Capp            F      Lakewood             2:52:33.5 2:51:48.0 13:07 42  39       F 40-49   
225   1097 Casey Netolicky       M      Allenspark           2:53:12.9 2:52:21.6 13:09 33  28       M 30-39   
226   1130 Michele Bratschun     F      Allenspark           2:53:11.9 2:52:21.7 13:09 32  42       F 30-39   
227   1228 James Dill            M      Littleton            3:03:19.3 2:52:39.9 13:11 70  2        M 70-79   
228   1081 Dan Smith             M      Lakewood             2:53:37.9 2:53:20.8 13:14 60  7        M 60-69   
229   1152 Doris Gundersen       F      Denver               2:53:47.4 2:53:37.1 13:15 60  5        F 60-69   
230   1326 C. Lively McBride     M      Louisville           2:57:31.5 2:56:30.8 13:28 11  2        M 0-19    
231   1015 Maria Abramowicz      F      Broomfield           2:56:47.5 2:56:32.0 13:29 31  43       F 30-39   
232   1188 Sammie Rowan          F      Colorado Springs     3:03:37.1 3:02:49.0 13:57 40  40       F 40-49   
233   1284 Lynne Day             F      Colorado Springs     3:03:39.5 3:02:50.7 13:57 49  41       F 40-49   
234   1289 Jessica Griser        F      Colorado Springs     3:03:40.7 3:02:52.8 13:58 31  44       F 30-39   
235   1098 Stephanie Toms        F      Northglenn           3:05:03.7 3:04:43.1 14:06 41  42       F 40-49   
236   1240 Leslie Frederick      F      Longmont             3:07:08.3 3:06:34.9 14:15 55  22       F 50-59   
237   1248 Linda Bolmer          F      Louisville           3:07:08.3 3:06:35.3 14:15 62  6        F 60-69   
238   1219 Hannah Steffey        F      Arvada               3:08:32.2 3:08:08.4 14:22 29  24       F 20-29   
239   1223 Crystal Woods         F      Denver               3:08:31.4 3:08:08.6 14:22 34  45       F 30-39   
240   1096 Stephanie Maestas     F      Commerce City        3:10:55.2 3:10:25.5 14:32 32  46       F 30-39   
241   1008 Patricia Tolleson     F      Broomfield           3:10:30.0 3:10:30.0 14:33 69  7        F 60-69   
242   1243 Mitzi McCoy           F      Parker               3:18:58.5 3:18:11.8 15:08 49  43       F 40-49   
243   1253 Gina Westlake         F      fort collins         3:20:48.4 3:20:02.6 15:16 51  23       F 50-59   
244   1252 Tammi Wright          F      Fort Collins         3:20:48.4 3:20:04.0 15:16 46  44       F 40-49   
245   1168 Kasey Thomas          F      Frederick            3:21:55.3 3:21:01.0 15:21 46  45       F 40-49   
246   1233 Erica Harlow          F      Westminster          3:21:58.2 3:21:03.5 15:21 38  47       F 30-39   
247   1275 Morgan Holtry         F      Broomfield           3:21:58.2 3:21:03.9 15:21 33  48       F 30-39   
248   1006 Patsy Pfaff           F      Arvada               3:25:24.8 3:24:23.1 15:36 65  8        F 60-69   
249   1007 KATHI LIKES           F      Arvada               3:25:24.8 3:24:23.1 15:36 66  9        F 60-69   
250   1265 Becky Campbell        F      Broomfield           3:33:14.5 3:32:18.7 16:12 36  49       F 30-39   
251   1270 Tiffany Long          F      Castle rock          3:33:14.7 3:32:19.6 16:12 32  50       F 30-39   
252   1136 Kevin WAIDA           M      Longmont             3:42:46.0 3:42:46.0 17:00 25  7        M 20-29   
253   1135 DONNA WAIDA           F      Longmont             3:42:46.0 3:42:46.0 17:00 60  10       F 60-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Eddy Jordan         1070 24  1       M      Longmont CO US       1:21:17.9 
2     Craig Depperschmidt 1072 33  2       M      Fort Collins CO US   1:22:15.3 
3     Ryan Guldan         1110 34  3       M      Grand Junction CO US 1:23:52.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Stephanie Milici   1073 24  10      F      Broomfield CO US 1:30:07.5 
2     Jessica Cunningham 1080 27  14      F      Johnstown CO US  1:33:38.6 
3     Rachel Moline      1280 22  15      F      Louisville CO US 1:35:13.6 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Donovan Beuke     1004 14  113     M      Broomfield CO US 2:10:04.2 
2     C. Lively McBride 1326 11  230     M      Louisville CO US 2:56:30.8 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Rob Schauer    1261 25  7       M      Denver CO US    1:28:10.3 
2     Ryan Platek    1061 27  9       M      Denver CO US    1:29:50.6 
3     MATTHEW DOWNEY 1185 26  38      M      Englewood CO US 1:47:38.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Aaron Anton      1093 35  4       M      Eldorado Springs CO US 1:24:33.9 
2     Daniel Bolton    1132 33  5       M      Longmont CO US         1:27:08.3 
3     Christopher Muir 1035 35  6       M      Thornton CO US         1:27:56.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     David Mair        1045 43  12      M      Mount Cotton  AU       1:32:02.5 
2     Scott Callahan    1176 49  18      M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:37:00.8 
3     Brian Vandenbroek 1321 45  20      M       CO US                 1:38:16.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Andrew Holton 1129 50  13      M      Pine CO US             1:32:24.0 
2     Thomas Selke  1156 50  17      M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:35:53.4 
3     Paul Schauer  1131 52  19      M      Highlands Ranch CO US  1:37:55.5 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Michael Blanchette 1141 60  39      M      Denver CO US           1:47:41.6 
2     Richard Park       1163 64  77      M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:57:41.2 
3     Greg Cunningham    1095 61  94      M      Laramie WY US          2:03:00.9 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Bill Faulkner 1009 76  131     M      Broomfield CO US 2:14:20.0 
2     James Dill    1228 70  227     M      Littleton CO US  2:52:39.9 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Annabelle Richards 1062 17  157     F      Louisville CO US 2:20:12.0 
2     Tara J             1142 18  167     F      Boulder CO US    2:22:52.7 
3     Jennifer Seeman    1112 18  203     F      Buffalo WY US    2:39:57.5 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Lindsey Scherer  1143 25  35      F      Boulder CO US     1:46:51.3 
2     Kathryn Williams 1057 26  36      F      Denver CO US      1:47:03.8 
3     Sallie Tucker    1083 20  41      F      Buena Vista CO US 1:48:00.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Brett Gorman    1148 34  23      F      Louisville CO US       1:39:55.6 
2     Heather Higgins 1085 39  25      F      Fort Collins CO US     1:41:08.0 
3     Colleen Noonan  1092 34  26      F      Eldorado Springs CO US 1:41:12.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Joanna Bloom   1029 42  33      F      Louisville CO US   1:44:21.5 
2     Emily Humphrey 1187 45  58      F      Fort Collins CO US 1:53:19.3 
3     Kim Olson      1258 47  63      F      Littleton CO US    1:53:54.3 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Teri Olander   1101 55  47      F      Louisville CO US 1:48:57.6 
2     Alisa Kice     1149 52  53      F      Brighton CO US   1:52:16.4 
3     Diane Kallgren 1091 59  70      F      Longmont CO US   1:56:16.0 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Sherry Roberts 1021 61  116     F      Thornton CO US         2:11:09.4 
2     Karen Barry    1079 60  132     F      Colorado Springs CO US 2:14:52.4 
3     Chris Nutsch   1328 66  164     F      Highlands Ranch CO US  2:21:26.2 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.