Arctic Prairie Dog Half, 10k & 5k

Sun January 17, 2021 Louisville, CO 80027 US

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City                          State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                                  Time      Time                Place              
===== ==== =========================== ====== ============================= ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     1273 Kyle Masterson              M      Alamosa                       CO    1:11:28.7 1:11:25.4 5:27  26  1        M Overall 
2     1277 Derik Harrison              M      Fort Collins                  CO    1:25:41.8 1:25:40.4 6:32  27  2        M Overall 
3     1293 Malena Grover               F                                          1:26:38.8 1:26:30.2 6:36  23  1        F Overall 
4     1093 Daniel Bolton               M      Longmont                      CO    1:27:00.4 1:26:59.2 6:38  35  3        M Overall 
5     6690 Brad Lindeberg              M      Arvada                        CO    1:29:41.5 1:29:35.7 6:50  36  3        M Overall 
                                                                                                                1        M 30-39   
6     1234 Nicole Camp                 F      Boulder                       CO    1:29:55.6 1:29:52.7 6:52  34  2        F Overall 
7     1272 Samantha Slattery           F      Boulder                       CO    1:29:57.7 1:29:31.0 6:50  22  3        F Overall 
8     1274 Alexandra Leo               F      Denver                        CO    1:30:19.1 1:30:14.2 6:53  32  1        F 30-39   
9     1290 Sara Striegel               F                                          1:31:06.9 1:31:04.6 6:57  34  2        F 30-39   
10    1762 Joshua Blanchard            M      Silverthorne                  CO    1:31:36.8 1:31:33.5 6:59  39  2        M 30-39   
11    1735 Brian Flink                 M      Littleton                     CO    1:31:52.1 1:31:50.0 7:01  37  3        M 30-39   
12    1287 Jason Quesada               M      Longmont                      CO    1:32:53.3 1:32:47.8 7:05  43  1        M 40-49   
13    1268 Aubrie White                F      Louisville                    CO    1:35:32.8 1:35:28.7 7:17  29  1        F 20-29   
14    1294 Patrick Madigan             M      Lafayette                     CO    1:35:32.4 1:35:29.2 7:17  36  4        M 30-39   
15    1236 Zach Salinas                M      Broomfield                    CO    1:35:45.2 1:35:36.0 7:18  26  1        M 20-29   
16    1280 Dennis Albaugh              M      Fort Carson                   CO    1:36:40.6 1:36:37.8 7:23  45  2        M 40-49   
17    1702 George Filchak              M      Milwaukee                     WI    1:37:01.8 1:36:55.3 7:24  23  2        M 20-29   
18    1275 Max Servera                 M      Denver                        CO    1:37:54.6 1:37:45.2 7:28  29  3        M 20-29   
19    1752 Ryan Koenig                 M                                          1:38:23.1 1:38:19.1 7:30  40  3        M 40-49   
20    1205 Nicholas Greeff             M      Cape Town                           1:39:47.6 1:39:45.1 7:37  34  5        M 30-39   
21    1740 Isaac Langer                M      Erie                          CO    1:40:14.1 1:39:58.9 7:38  15  1        M 0-19    
22    1269 Brian Tominov               M      Castle Rock                   CO    1:40:43.1 1:40:39.4 7:41  31  6        M 30-39   
23    1212 Claus Nymand                M      Superior                      CO    1:40:46.8 1:40:43.5 7:41  58  1        M 50-59   
24    1221 Kyle Norton                 M      Thornton                      CO    1:41:07.8 1:41:00.1 7:43  48  4        M 40-49   
25    1730 Griffin Tobey               M      Louisville                    CO    1:41:14.3 1:41:12.9 7:44  21  4        M 20-29   
26    1712 Eric Taylor                 M      Windsor                       CO    1:41:39.6 1:41:36.3 7:45  34  7        M 30-39   
27    1276 Charis Whitnah              F      Denver                        CO    1:41:59.3 1:41:49.9 7:46  28  2        F 20-29   
28    1299 Sergio Spassof              M                                          1:42:20.3 1:42:04.8 7:48  27  5        M 20-29   
29    1206 Jen Morton                  F      Arvada                        CO    1:42:27.6 1:42:13.0 7:48  31  3        F 30-39   
30    1717 Aneesh Movva                M      Superior                      CO    1:42:30.7 1:42:15.5 7:48  14  2        M 0-19    
31    1298 Ryan Colligan               M      Oakland                       CA    1:42:24.8 1:42:19.6 7:49  37  8        M 30-39   
32    1734 Peter Keilman               M      WESTMINSTER                   CO    1:43:07.1 1:42:33.9 7:50  47  5        M 40-49   
33    1723 Karly wilson                F      Arvada                        CO    1:42:54.3 1:42:47.0 7:51  31  4        F 30-39   
34    1285 Rue Jon                     M      Fort Collins                  CO    1:42:58.8 1:42:50.6 7:51  36  9        M 30-39   
35    1251 Erin Hammond                F      Colorado Springs              CO    1:43:49.8 1:43:47.8 7:55  35  5        F 30-39   
36    1759 Mike Cross                  M      Denver                        CO    1:44:04.8 1:43:50.2 7:56  39  10       M 30-39   
37    1757 Wesley Fuller               M      Denver                        CO    1:43:59.9 1:43:57.2 7:56  32  11       M 30-39   
38    1296 Kimberly Buccola            F      Scottsdale                    AZ    1:44:07.6 1:44:00.4 7:56  40  1        F 40-49   
39    1266 Timothy Leggett             M      Denver                        CO    1:44:36.8 1:44:16.9 7:58  39  12       M 30-39   
40    1256 Jason Gardner               M      Lone Tree                     CO    1:45:31.6 1:45:15.0 8:02  40  6        M 40-49   
41    6688 Matthew Laycock             M      Denver                        CO    1:45:58.9 1:45:49.0 8:05  32  13       M 30-39   
42    1718 Sam Trevino                 M      Westminster                   CO    1:46:07.3 1:45:50.1 8:05  60  1        M 60-69   
43    1224 Addison LeMessurier         M      Longmont                      CO    1:46:46.3 1:46:26.1 8:07  33  14       M 30-39   
44    1235 Chelsea Drake               F                                          1:46:58.1 1:46:45.5 8:09  34  6        F 30-39   
45    6691 GREGG GEDDES                M                                    CO    1:47:46.6 1:47:39.7 8:13  51  2        M 50-59   
46    1705 Carla Hammer                F      Evergreen                     CO    1:47:53.7 1:47:48.6 8:14  55  1        F 50-59   
47    1220 Tim Luscombe                M      Thornton                      CO    1:48:10.2 1:47:53.0 8:14  44  7        M 40-49   
48    1758 Ellen Conklin               F      Louisville                    CO    1:48:11.5 1:47:55.6 8:14  32  7        F 30-39   
49    1270 David White                 M      Denver                        CO    1:48:04.3 1:48:02.4 8:15  34  15       M 30-39   
50    1208 Kelly Kopper                F      Boulder                             1:49:48.1 1:49:33.2 8:22  37  8        F 30-39   
51    1724 Belinda Liau                F      Colorado Springs              CO    1:50:46.6 1:50:18.4 8:25  31  9        F 30-39   
52    1209 Michael Kopper              M                                          1:50:39.8 1:50:26.3 8:26  39  16       M 30-39   
53    1207 Mark Morton                 M                                          1:50:41.8 1:50:28.3 8:26  33  17       M 30-39   
54    1720 Meredith Zaccherio          F      Boulder                       CO    1:51:02.6 1:50:53.8 8:28  40  2        F 40-49   
55    6698 Daniel Wcislo               M                                    CO    1:51:49.1 1:51:37.6 8:31  34  18       M 30-39   
56    6693 Dan Seidman                 M      Lafayette                     CO    1:52:13.6 1:51:44.1 8:32  38  19       M 30-39   
57    1732 Jared Kochik                M                                    CO    1:52:33.4 1:52:03.2 8:33  42  8        M 40-49   
58    1703 Cameron Mathewson           M      ArcadiA                       FL    1:52:21.1 1:52:04.5 8:33  28  6        M 20-29   
59    1219 Brandon Larson              M      Lafayette                     CO    1:52:40.3 1:52:23.5 8:35  41  9        M 40-49   
60    1707 Zane Steele                 M      Loveland                      CO    1:52:26.1 1:52:23.5 8:35  28  7        M 20-29   
61    1738 Adam CHAMBERLAIN            M      Boulder                       CO    1:53:15.8 1:52:31.6 8:35  46  10       M 40-49   
62    1701 Sean Morrison               M      Chicago                       IL    1:52:38.5 1:52:31.6 8:35  26  8        M 20-29   
63    6683 Kaye Sitterley              F      Boulder                       CO    1:52:45.7 1:52:36.6 8:36  26  3        F 20-29   
64    1713 Philip Huggins              M      Englewood                     CO    1:53:38.4 1:52:53.0 8:37  22  9        M 20-29   
65    1750 Christopher Carey           M      Arvada                        CO    1:53:30.9 1:53:18.3 8:39  34  20       M 30-39   
66    6681 Richard Bouton              M      Evergreen                     CO    1:53:38.1 1:53:30.2 8:40  66  2        M 60-69   
67    1736 Michelle Anderson           F      Conifer                       CO    1:54:05.4 1:53:32.9 8:40  40  3        F 40-49   
68    1098 John Sherohman              M      Erie                          CO    1:54:10.5 1:54:06.6 8:43  30  21       M 30-39   
69    1714 Laura Brinker               F      Lone Tree                     CO    1:54:49.3 1:54:27.9 8:44  39  10       F 30-39   
70    1233 Lisa Cook                   F                                          1:55:21.5 1:54:58.6 8:47  51  2        F 50-59   
71    1263 Mackenzie Kieborz           F      Lakewood                      CO    1:55:39.8 1:55:21.4 8:48  28  4        F 20-29   
72    1267 Jeff Harris                 M      Colorado Springs              CO    1:57:07.2 1:56:27.9 8:53  45  11       M 40-49   
73    1753 Stephen Raulli              M      Denver                        CO    1:57:37.1 1:57:02.8 8:56  31  22       M 30-39   
74    1215 Beth Menezes                F      Broomfield                    CO    1:57:20.6 1:57:10.4 8:57  39  11       F 30-39   
75    6687 Jason Smith                 M                                          1:58:00.1 1:57:49.5 9:00  39  23       M 30-39   
76    1706 Jessica Gordon              F      Lafayette                     CO    1:58:23.3 1:58:17.8 9:02  45  4        F 40-49   
77    1741 RICHARD LUCAS               M      Arvada                        CO    1:58:34.9 1:58:24.9 9:02  41  12       M 40-49   
78    1227 Jorin Bale                  M      Broomfield                    CO    1:59:09.7 1:58:36.0 9:03  41  13       M 40-49   
79    1255 Richard Park                M      Colorado Springs              CO    1:59:05.6 1:59:00.9 9:05  66  3        M 60-69   
80    6677 Veronica Mize-Cuadro        F      Broomfield                    CO    2:00:13.7 1:59:55.9 9:09  43  5        F 40-49   
81    1729 Jenny Turak                 F                                          2:00:11.6 1:59:56.8 9:09  34  12       F 30-39   
82    1711 Nora Pykkonen               F                                          2:00:08.4 2:00:04.5 9:10  54  3        F 50-59   
83    6686 Eric Gottlieb               M      Boulder                       CO    2:00:14.1 2:00:09.2 9:10  43  14       M 40-49   
84    1259 Peter Pascente              M      Boulder                       CO    2:01:00.3 2:00:23.2 9:11  29  10       M 20-29   
85    1709 Shannon Pipes               F      Loveland                      CO    2:00:42.3 2:00:30.1 9:12  34  13       F 30-39   
86    1243 Stephen Ready               M      Lakewood                      CO    2:04:34.9 2:00:53.6 9:14  53  3        M 50-59   
87    1230 Amanda Sejna                F      Lafayette                     CO    2:01:38.6 2:01:06.3 9:15  37  14       F 30-39   
88    1225 Rebecca Pauly               F      Broomfield                    CO    2:01:45.9 2:01:29.2 9:16  29  5        F 20-29   
89    6674 Heather Kauffman            F      Denver                        CO    2:02:07.5 2:01:49.8 9:18  46  6        F 40-49   
90    8289 Monae Byrne                 F      Frederick                     CO    2:02:25.6 2:02:04.7 9:19  38  15       F 30-39   
91    1242 April Babbit                F      Littleton                     CO    2:02:12.1 2:02:06.7 9:19  39  16       F 30-39   
92    1226 Makayla Huffman             F                                          2:02:24.5 2:02:21.7 9:20  20  6        F 20-29   
93    1300 Jacob Robinson              M      Saint Louis                   MO    2:02:51.7 2:02:44.9 9:22  23  11       M 20-29   
94    1231 Shaela Early                F      Boulder                       CO    2:03:22.2 2:02:53.7 9:23  15  1        F 0-19    
95    1229 Michael Early               M      Boulder                       CO    2:03:22.4 2:02:54.5 9:23  57  4        M 50-59   
96    1725 Rachel Oidtman              F      Fort Collins                  CO    2:03:45.6 2:03:16.8 9:25  27  7        F 20-29   
97    1726 Ann Raiho                   F      Fort Collins                  CO    2:03:47.3 2:03:18.6 9:25  30  17       F 30-39   
98    131  Tod Tobiasson               M      Florissant                    CO    2:04:00.0 2:03:33.2 9:26  53  5        M 50-59   
99    1292 Jason Shup                  M      Highland                      IL    2:03:46.7 2:03:37.2 9:26  37  24       M 30-39   
100   1211 Samara Kapich               F      Broomfield                    CO    2:04:09.3 2:03:48.9 9:27  40  7        F 40-49   
101   1214 Amy Nolledo                 F      Longmont                      CO    2:04:00.6 2:03:52.0 9:27  48  8        F 40-49   
102   1258 Rebecca Schoenfeld          F      Fort Collins                  CO    2:04:47.5 2:04:09.0 9:29  24  8        F 20-29   
103   1770 Andrew Sullivan             M      Erie                          CO    2:09:32.1 2:04:17.8 9:29  31  25       M 30-39   
104   1715 Nancy Holman                F      Estes Park                    CO    2:05:00.2 2:04:29.0 9:30  46  9        F 40-49   
105   1742 David Gill                  M      Littleton                     CO    2:05:13.6 2:05:13.6 9:34  60  4        M 60-69   
106   1091 David Brown                 M      Highlands Ranch               CO    2:05:30.7 2:05:15.4 9:34  54  6        M 50-59   
107   1768 Shane Portfolio             M      EnglewoodCHERRY HILLS VILLAGE CO    2:05:38.9 2:05:20.5 9:34  44  15       M 40-49   
108   1271 Whitey Tabaian              F      Littleton                     CO    2:06:29.4 2:05:59.6 9:37  37  18       F 30-39   
109   1201 Jennifer Kaiser             F      Broomfield                    CO    2:06:46.8 2:06:15.5 9:38  44  10       F 40-49   
110   1097 Kimberly Simmons            F      Wheat Ridge                   CO    2:07:10.9 2:06:46.0 9:41  42  11       F 40-49   
111   1283 chad utoft                  M      Greeley                       CO    2:08:00.2 2:07:13.8 9:43  37  26       M 30-39   
112   6699 Julia Wcislo                F      Denver                        CO    2:07:26.1 2:07:14.6 9:43  26  9        F 20-29   
113   1295 David Pierce                M      Northborough                  MA    2:07:32.5 2:07:25.3 9:44  56  7        M 50-59   
114   1252 Brian Delaney               M      Parker                        CO    2:08:13.2 2:07:38.3 9:45  54  8        M 50-59   
115   6696 AJ Parmidge                 F      Longmont                      CO    2:08:14.9 2:07:48.2 9:45  28  10       F 20-29   
116   1745 Lindsay Bailey              F      Erie                          CO    2:08:49.5 2:08:39.4 9:49  31  19       F 30-39   
117   8288 Joseph Schirmacher          M                                          2:09:38.7 2:09:10.8 9:52  15  3        M 0-19    
118   6676 Michele Haggan              F      Erie                          CO    2:09:41.7 2:09:19.2 9:52  54  4        F 50-59   
119   1771 Karen Rice                  F      Boulder                       CO    2:20:26.3 2:09:26.7 9:53  42  12       F 40-49   
120   6682 Ken Smith                   M      Boulder                       CO    2:10:31.1 2:09:53.9 9:55  41  16       M 40-49   
121   1238 Anonymous Participant       F                                          2:10:41.9 2:09:59.8 9:55  48  13       F 40-49   
122   1731 John Tobey                  M      Louisville                    CO    2:10:58.2 2:10:47.0 9:59  48  17       M 40-49   
123   1228 Douglas Drake               M                                          2:11:30.9 2:11:16.4 10:01 48  18       M 40-49   
124   1099 Abigail Sherohman           F      Erie                          CO    2:12:01.5 2:11:57.2 10:04 29  11       F 20-29   
125   1264 Erika Feigles               F      Westminster                   CO    2:12:38.8 2:12:07.3 10:05 40  14       F 40-49   
126   1250 ellen rickert               F      Lafayette                     CO    2:13:04.9 2:12:46.2 10:08 67  1        F 60-69   
127   1261 Jason Dailey                M      Parker                        CO    2:13:41.4 2:12:56.1 10:09 47  19       M 40-49   
128   1247 Terry Varyu                 F      Indian Hills                  CO    2:14:46.9 2:13:59.6 10:14 42  15       F 40-49   
129   6667 Jacqui Geiger               F      Louisville                    CO    2:14:32.7 2:14:08.1 10:14 42  16       F 40-49   
130   1257 Thomas Krupa                M      Parker                        CO    2:15:35.5 2:15:03.0 10:19 38  27       M 30-39   
131   6697 Charles English             M      Denver                        CO    2:16:54.2 2:16:14.3 10:24 36  28       M 30-39   
132   6700 Kelly Preston               F      Hudson                        CO    2:16:40.9 2:16:21.7 10:25 49  17       F 40-49   
133   6695 Suzanne Libra               F      Westminster                   CO    2:19:21.6 2:18:33.3 10:35 55  5        F 50-59   
134   159  Cyndi Stringham             F      Broomfield                    CO    2:19:33.2 2:19:09.6 10:37 45  18       F 40-49   
135   1090 Scott Marksbury             M                                          2:20:13.5 2:19:28.9 10:39 48  20       M 40-49   
136   1737 Kathy Miller                F      Boulder                       CO    2:20:53.7 2:20:09.9 10:42 52  6        F 50-59   
137   1284 Sean Zebrowski              M      Colorado Springs              CO    2:20:55.9 2:20:20.2 10:43 43  21       M 40-49   
138   6689 Natalie Lindeberg           F      Arvada                        CO    2:20:51.3 2:20:27.6 10:43 36  20       F 30-39   
139   1764 Andy Purcelley              M      Windsor                       CO    2:22:24.5 2:20:36.6 10:44 54  9        M 50-59   
140   1722 Gary Trevino                M      Monument                      CO    2:21:55.9 2:20:56.0 10:45 53  10       M 50-59   
141   1708 Anna Landry                 F      Golden                        CO    2:22:40.1 2:22:24.6 10:52 35  21       F 30-39   
142   6692 Ryan Gould                  M      Erie                          CO    2:23:12.1 2:22:28.3 10:53 45  22       M 40-49   
143   1237 Timothy Williams            M      Johnstown                     CO    2:23:38.2 2:22:55.5 10:55 40  23       M 40-49   
144   6684 Kalyan Akella               M      Thornton                      CO    2:23:45.4 2:23:02.3 10:55 46  24       M 40-49   
145   1743 Meghann Boggs               F      Douglas                       WY    2:23:53.4 2:23:26.9 10:57 41  19       F 40-49   
146   1246 Alison Vigil                F      Indian Hills                  CO    2:24:28.3 2:23:40.6 10:58 41  20       F 40-49   
147   1232 Jamie Santistevan           M                                          2:24:51.7 2:24:25.8 11:02 43  25       M 40-49   
148   1749 Michael Pratt               M      Parker                        CO    2:25:04.9 2:24:31.1 11:02 53  11       M 50-59   
149   1278 Greg Steckline              M      Thornton                      CO    2:25:27.2 2:24:44.9 11:03 54  12       M 50-59   
150   1297 David Soler                 M      Flower Mound                        2:26:46.7 2:25:53.6 11:08 42  26       M 40-49   
151   1760 Jennifer Mascarenas-Andrade F      Westminster                   CO    2:26:54.9 2:26:03.9 11:09 33  22       F 30-39   
152   1761 Lisette Sacco               F      Broomfield                    CO    2:27:23.9 2:26:40.9 11:12 37  23       F 30-39   
153   1756 Anna Birks                  F      Fort Collins                  CO    2:27:41.9 2:26:54.6 11:13 40  21       F 40-49   
154   1279 Brooke Butkovsky            F      Fort Collins                  CO    2:27:36.4 2:27:10.2 11:14 26  12       F 20-29   
155   6664 Caprice George              F      Colorado Springs              CO    2:28:29.7 2:27:49.0 11:17 33  24       F 30-39   
156   1747 Heather Lesco               F      Mead                          CO    2:27:49.4 2:27:49.4 11:17 44  22       F 40-49   
157   1291 Monica Bower                F      Haslet                        TX    2:28:01.8 2:27:52.3 11:17 44  23       F 40-49   
158   1239 Tara Kenney                 F                                          2:28:37.3 2:27:59.6 11:18 47  24       F 40-49   
159   1245 Robin List                  F      Evergreen                     CO    2:29:07.6 2:28:18.9 11:19 40  25       F 40-49   
160   6671 Gary Packard                M      Centennial                    CO    2:29:58.4 2:29:10.7 11:23 59  13       M 50-59   
161   1769 Monica Knox                 F      Denver                        CO    2:29:55.6 2:29:25.0 11:24 42  26       F 40-49   
162   1721 Madisen Johnson             F      windsor                       CO    2:30:01.6 2:29:30.1 11:25 18  2        F 0-19    
163   1733 Isabelle Gallouin           F      Boulder                       CO    2:30:10.2 2:29:46.0 11:26 46  27       F 40-49   
164   1774 Christa Marques             F      Thornton                      CO    2:30:31.1 2:30:31.1 11:29 50  7        F 50-59   
165   1040 Carter Smalley              F      Boulder                             2:30:38.1 2:30:31.6 11:29 32  25       F 30-39   
166   1289 Ashley Oxton                F      Castle Rock                   CO    2:31:03.5 2:30:52.4 11:31 39  26       F 30-39   
167   6675 Nicole Borrego              F      Parker                        CO    2:31:31.8 2:31:03.6 11:32 41  28       F 40-49   
168   1288 CHRISTOPHER VITRY           M      Arvada                        CO    2:32:03.7 2:31:52.3 11:36 42  27       M 40-49   
169   1203 Charisse Abeyta             F      Lakewood                      CO    2:32:38.5 2:31:57.6 11:36 37  27       F 30-39   
170   6666 Libby Booton                F      Lakewood                      CO    2:32:33.4 2:32:12.6 11:37 25  13       F 20-29   
171   6668 Blake Watters               M      Lakewood                      CO    2:32:34.8 2:32:13.4 11:37 28  12       M 20-29   
172   1719 James Johnson               M      Windsor                       CO    2:32:55.6 2:32:23.9 11:38 48  28       M 40-49   
173   1282 Kira Browder                F      Fountain                      CO    2:33:31.2 2:33:07.9 11:41 37  28       F 30-39   
174   6685 Amanda Byers                F                                          2:33:47.9 2:33:26.7 11:43 27  14       F 20-29   
175   1262 Carol von Michaelis         F                                          2:34:15.4 2:33:59.5 11:45 38  29       F 30-39   
176   1286 Olivia Zebrowski            F      Colorado Springs              CO    2:35:43.5 2:35:08.0 11:51 41  29       F 40-49   
177   1748 Melanie Spooner             F      Castle Rock                   CO    2:35:27.9 2:35:12.7 11:51 56  8        F 50-59   
178   1755 Michael Strausheim          M      Denver                        CO    2:36:38.9 2:35:55.2 11:54 40  29       M 40-49   
179   1716 Laura Egan                  F      Lochbuie                      CO    2:36:50.7 2:36:12.2 11:55 31  30       F 30-39   
180   1763 Lindsey Finklang            F      Denver                        CO    2:37:19.9 2:36:32.8 11:57 32  31       F 30-39   
181   1751 Jeanne Watts                F      Centennial                    CO    2:39:42.3 2:36:34.8 11:57 56  9        F 50-59   
182   1744 Kelsey Nelson               F                                          2:37:43.8 2:37:17.7 12:00 33  32       F 30-39   
183   1100 Bernadette Janelle          F      Denver                        CO    2:38:31.3 2:37:46.4 12:03 61  2        F 60-69   
184   1281 Melissa Aaron               F      Denver                        CO    2:39:26.5 2:38:36.1 12:06 41  30       F 40-49   
185   6680 Sarah Taylor Peters         F      Lafayette                     CO    2:41:46.9 2:41:10.7 12:18 46  31       F 40-49   
186   1767 Barbara Carpenter           F      Denver                        CO    2:42:35.1 2:42:11.7 12:23 43  32       F 40-49   
187   1746 Susan Suhr                  F      Parker                        CO    2:43:17.1 2:42:26.4 12:24 35  33       F 30-39   
188   1260 Catherine Goddard           F      Gig Harbor                    WA    2:43:03.7 2:42:35.5 12:25 55  10       F 50-59   
189   1265 Michael Abbott              M      Littleton                     CO    2:43:37.3 2:43:17.1 12:28 50  14       M 50-59   
190   8287 Erica Harlow                F      Westminster                   CO    2:43:36.6 2:43:23.3 12:28 40  33       F 40-49   
191   8286 Kirsten Harlow              F      Colorado Springs              CO    2:43:36.6 2:43:23.9 12:28 43  34       F 40-49   
192   1223 SARAH ELA                   F      Superior                      CO    2:44:49.6 2:44:13.2 12:32 33  34       F 30-39   
193   1218 Josephine Sterr             F      Erie                          CO    2:45:55.7 2:45:16.6 12:37 40  35       F 40-49   
194   1254 Stefanie Neff               F      Castle Rock                   CO    2:49:15.5 2:48:26.3 12:51 45  36       F 40-49   
195   1253 Megan Greene                F      Castle Rock                   CO    2:49:18.6 2:48:29.6 12:52 37  35       F 30-39   
196   6679 Paul Ramos                  M      Lafayette                     CO    2:50:13.8 2:49:37.1 12:57 46  30       M 40-49   
197   1754 Kristilen Blackard          F      Denver                        CO    2:50:18.1 2:49:54.9 12:58 39  36       F 30-39   
198   1217 Paula Pearson               F      Broomfield                    CO    2:50:00.0 2:50:00.0 12:59 49  37       F 40-49   
199   6672 AJ McKinney                 F      Commerce City                 CO    2:50:18.2 2:50:04.0 12:59 49  38       F 40-49   
200   1739 Barry Eakins                M                                          2:53:00.4 2:52:14.7 13:09 55  15       M 50-59   
201   1216 Daneen Colligan             F      Broomfield                          2:53:40.0 2:53:40.0 13:15 51  11       F 50-59   
202   1222 Lisa Chan                   F                                          2:54:07.2 2:53:42.6 13:16 35  37       F 30-39   
203   1241 Corinna Bethke              F      Fort Collins                  CO    3:00:33.1 2:56:57.3 13:30 54  12       F 50-59   
204   1094 Grace LYONS                 F      BROOMFIELD                    CO    2:59:27.8 2:58:37.1 13:38 49  39       F 40-49   
205   1095 NATHAN LYONS                M      Broomfield                    CO    2:59:29.2 2:58:39.6 13:38 46  31       M 40-49   
206   1204 Audrey Zarr                 F      Louisville                    CO    2:59:52.2 2:59:15.0 13:41 41  40       F 40-49   
207   1096 Deborah Kramer              F      Centennial                    CO    3:05:08.0 3:05:08.0 14:08 42  41       F 40-49   
208   1766 Kristina Kolaczkowski       F      Littleton                     CO    3:07:16.2 3:07:16.2 14:18 39  38       F 30-39   
209   1728 Erin Hagmaier               F      Colorado Springs              CO    3:21:44.7 3:20:48.5 15:20 36  39       F 30-39   
210   6669 Kate Berger                 F      Denver                        CO    3:40:19.6 3:40:19.6 16:49 37  40       F 30-39   
211   1244 Jessica Deshler             F      Morgantown                    WV    3:54:05.9 3:54:05.9 17:52 42  42       F 40-49   
212   1249 Crystal White               F      Broomfield                    CO    4:06:57.4 4:06:57.4 18:51 46  43       F 40-49   
213   1248 Karen Rush                  F      Westminster                   CO    4:06:58.9 4:06:58.9 18:51 51  13       F 50-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kyle Masterson 1273 26  1       M      Alamosa CO US      1:11:28.7 
2     Derik Harrison 1277 27  2       M      Fort Collins CO US 1:25:41.8 
3     Daniel Bolton  1093 35  4       M      Longmont CO US     1:27:00.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Malena Grover     1293 23  3       F                    1:26:38.8 
2     Nicole Camp       1234 34  6       F      Boulder CO US 1:29:55.6 
3     Samantha Slattery 1272 22  7       F      Boulder CO US 1:29:57.7 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Isaac Langer       1740 15  21      M      Erie CO US     1:39:58.9 
2     Aneesh Movva       1717 14  30      M      Superior CO US 1:42:15.5 
3     Joseph Schirmacher 8288 15  117     M                     2:09:10.8 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Zach Salinas   1236 26  15      M      Broomfield CO US 1:35:36.0 
2     George Filchak 1702 23  17      M      Milwaukee WI US  1:36:55.3 
3     Max Servera    1275 29  18      M      Denver CO US     1:37:45.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Brad Lindeberg   6690 36  5       M      Arvada CO US       1:29:35.7 
2     Joshua Blanchard 1762 39  10      M      Silverthorne CO US 1:31:33.5 
3     Brian Flink      1735 37  11      M      Littleton CO US    1:31:50.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jason Quesada  1287 43  12      M      Longmont CO US    1:32:47.8 
2     Dennis Albaugh 1280 45  16      M      Fort Carson CO US 1:36:37.8 
3     Ryan Koenig    1752 40  19      M                        1:38:19.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Claus Nymand  1212 58  23      M      Superior CO US 1:40:43.5 
2     GREGG GEDDES  6691 51  45      M       CO US         1:47:39.7 
3     Stephen Ready 1243 53  86      M      Lakewood CO US 2:00:53.6 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Sam Trevino    1718 60  42      M      Westminster CO US      1:45:50.1 
2     Richard Bouton 6681 66  66      M      Evergreen CO US        1:53:30.2 
3     Richard Park   1255 66  79      M      Colorado Springs CO US 1:59:00.9 


Female 19 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Shaela Early    1231 15  94      F      Boulder CO US 2:02:53.7 
2     Madisen Johnson 1721 18  162     F      windsor CO US 2:29:30.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Aubrie White   1268 29  13      F      Louisville CO US 1:35:28.7 
2     Charis Whitnah 1276 28  27      F      Denver CO US     1:41:49.9 
3     Kaye Sitterley 6683 26  63      F      Boulder CO US    1:52:36.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Alexandra Leo 1274 32  8       F      Denver CO US 1:30:14.2 
2     Sara Striegel 1290 34  9       F                   1:31:04.6 
3     Jen Morton    1206 31  29      F      Arvada CO US 1:42:13.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kimberly Buccola   1296 40  38      F      Scottsdale AZ US 1:44:00.4 
2     Meredith Zaccherio 1720 40  54      F      Boulder CO US    1:50:53.8 
3     Michelle Anderson  1736 40  67      F      Conifer CO US    1:53:32.9 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Carla Hammer  1705 55  46      F      Evergreen CO US 1:47:48.6 
2     Lisa Cook     1233 51  70      F                      1:54:58.6 
3     Nora Pykkonen 1711 54  82      F                      2:00:04.5 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     ellen rickert      1250 67  126     F      Lafayette CO US 2:12:46.2 
2     Bernadette Janelle 1100 61  183     F      Denver CO US    2:37:46.4 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.