Soldier Marathon & Half Marathon

Sat November 17, 2018 Columbus, GA US 31903 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age City              State Country Age        Division 
                                           Time    Time                                              Percentage Place    
===== ==== ======================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ================= ===== ======= ========== ======== 
1     1763 Conner Brown             M      1:19:20 1:19:20 6:03  14                                  77.7       1        
2     1762 Jon Knoeoler             M      1:24:34 1:24:34 6:27  47                                  75.1       2        
3     1657 Jonathan Williams        M      1:25:46 1:25:46 6:33  40  Phenix City       AL    US      70.0       3        
4     1315 Sean Keefe               M      1:26:13 1:26:13 6:35  40  BRISTOW           VA    US      69.6       1        
5     1721 Joel Mattocks            M      1:26:18 1:26:18 6:35  45  Salem             AL    US      72.4       1        
6     1756 Sarah Schreck            F      1:28:28 1:28:28 6:45  24                                  73.7       1        
7     1516 Daniel Rendon            M      1:30:42 1:30:42 6:55  31  COLUMBUS          GA    US      64.4       1        
8     1188 John Finley              M      1:30:59 1:30:57 6:57  49  COLUMBUS          GA    US      71.0       2        
9     1339 Daniel Kysela            M      1:31:02 1:31:00 6:57  33  Pittsburgh        PA    US      64.2       2        
10    1608 Timothy Thompson         M      1:32:18 1:32:18 7:03  24  Midland           GA    US      63.3       1        
11    1462 Richard Otto             M      1:33:10 1:33:06 7:07  34  Columbus          GA    US      62.9       3        
12    1045 Brandon Bernius          M      1:33:45 1:33:40 7:09  26  Fort Stewart      GA    US      62.3       1        
13    1370 Scott Lowry              M      1:34:12 1:34:02 7:11  33  Columbus          GA    US      62.2       4        
14    1095 jose castillohernandez   M      1:34:20 1:34:12 7:12  34  Columbus          GA    US      62.1       5        
15    1665 Bernard Witschen         M      1:35:04 1:34:52 7:15  26  Columbus          GA    US      61.5       2        
16    1427 Andrew Mitchell          M      1:35:34 1:35:22 7:18  27  Fort Benning      GA    US      61.2       3        
17    1651 Justin White             M      1:36:50 1:36:38 7:24  21  Phenix City       AL    US      60.4       2        
18    1161 Nick DeWeese             M      1:36:55 1:36:50 7:24  47  Auburn            AL    US      65.6       3        
19    1745 Ed Moore                 M      1:36:59 1:36:53 7:24  34  Fort Benning      GA    US      60.4       6        
20    1031 britton bearss           M      1:37:38 1:37:26 7:27  31  CLARKSVILLE       TN    US      59.9       7        
21    1008 Doug Anderson            M      1:37:42 1:37:36 7:27  27  Charleston        SC    US      59.8       4        
22    1326 Jill Kirkwood            F      1:37:46 1:37:46 7:28  36  Stockbridge       GA    US      67.6       2        
23    1246 Andrew Harris            M      1:37:58 1:37:50 7:29  17  BUENA VISTA       GA    US      60.2       1        
24    1625 Timothy Wade             M      1:38:06 1:37:55 7:29  50  Alexandria        AL    US      66.5       1        
25    1160 Samuel Desrosier         M      1:38:17 1:38:10 7:30  24  Midland           GA    US      59.5       3        
26    1404 Chris McFarland          M      1:38:38 1:38:17 7:32  42  Fort Rucker       AL    US      62.0       1        
27    1519 Michael Richardson       M      1:39:05 1:38:52 7:34  26  COLUMBUS          GA    US      59.1       5        
28    1424 tom minor                M      1:38:57 1:38:53 7:33  59  fortson           GA    US      71.5       1        
29    1650 Anthony White            M      1:39:13 1:39:07 7:34  33  Columbus          GA    US      59.0       8        
30    1282 Christopher Hunter       M      1:39:11 1:39:08 7:34  16  Columbus          GA    US      60.1       2        
31    1108 joshua clark             M      1:39:31 1:39:09 7:36  30  FORT BENNING      GA    US      58.9       9        
32    1158 Wes Denney               M      1:39:41 1:39:21 7:36  37  Newnan            GA    US      59.5       1        
33    1698 J. Kirson                M      1:39:31 1:39:31 7:36  11                                  67.5       1        
34    1697 C. Kitson                M      1:39:33 1:39:33 7:36  9   Fort Benning      GA    US      73.5       2        
35    1640 gordon warren            M      1:39:54 1:39:42 7:37  47  milton            GA    US      63.7       4        
36    1479 Robert Peplowski         M      1:40:21 1:40:17 7:40  34  Homer Glen        IL    US      58.4       10       
37    1172 Joseph Edwards           M      1:40:46 1:40:24 7:41  37  Atlanta           GA    US      58.8       2        
38    1435 Charles Moore            M      1:41:03 1:40:51 7:43  33  COLUMBUS          GA    US      58.0       11       
39    1321 Mark Kemler              M      1:41:31 1:41:11 7:45  52  Griffin           GA    US      65.5       2        
40    1364 Stephanie Long           F      1:41:14 1:41:14 7:44  30  Fort Rucker       AL    US      64.4       3        
41    1066 Ben Brown                M      1:41:29 1:41:17 7:45  26  Fort Mitchell     AL    US      57.6       6        
42    1766 Jeff Rosebaugh           M      1:41:47 1:41:22 7:46  26  Columbus          GA    US      57.6       7        
43    1673 John Yancey              M      1:41:51 1:41:35 7:46  56  Columbus          GA    US      67.7       2        
44    1723 Katie Walden             F      1:42:58 1:42:48 7:52  38  Columbus          GA    US      64.9       1        
45    1738 Benji Mitcham            M      1:43:16 1:42:57 7:53  40                                  58.3       2        
46    1208 Casey Geringer           F      1:43:19 1:43:19 7:53  46  Columbus          GA    US      68.6       1        
47    1696 Ian Ensley               M      1:44:02 1:43:37 7:56  48  FORT MILL         SC    US      61.8       5        
48    1477 Kelly Pendleton          F      1:44:07 1:43:53 7:57  33  Fortson           GA    US      63.0       1        
49    1015 Steve Archie             M      1:44:35 1:44:21 7:59  50  Bishop            GA    US      62.4       3        
50    1656 Edward Wilhite           M      1:44:26 1:44:22 7:58  47  North Miami Beach FL    US      60.8       6        
51    1726 Crystal Kelly            F      1:45:03 1:44:49 8:01  34  Columbus          GA    US      62.6       2        
52    1163 Courtney Distel          F      1:45:07 1:44:51 8:01  29  FORT BENNING      GA    US      62.2       1        
53    1256 Keith Heard              M      1:45:11 1:45:02 8:02  53  Columbus          GA    US      63.7       4        
54    1112 Bernard Colligan         M      1:45:42 1:45:20 8:04  49  ATLANTA           GA    US      61.3       7        
55    1678 Becca Zajac              F      1:45:47 1:45:21 8:04  29  Columbus          GA    US      61.9       2        
56    1291 Gwen Jacobson            F      1:45:47 1:45:32 8:04  60  Rochester         MN    US      79.8       1        
57    1114 Carter Collins           M      1:46:08 1:45:48 8:06  24  Savannah          GA    US      55.2       4        
58    1221 Jon Petter Grandal       M      1:46:32 1:45:55 8:08  36  Gamle Fredrikstad               55.6       3        
59    1764 Travis Keister           M      1:46:30 1:46:12 8:08  30                                  55.0       12       
60    1684 Karl Bjorm               M      1:46:24 1:46:13 8:07  27                                  55.0       8        
61    1645 Sarah Weber              F      1:46:51 1:46:18 8:09  32  Phenix City       AL    US      61.5       3        
62    1311 Emma Jonker              F      1:46:50 1:46:18 8:09  26  ATLANTA           GA    US      61.3       3        
63    1048 Becky Beyor              F      1:46:35 1:46:25 8:08  38  Port Saint Lucie  FL    US      62.7       2        
64    1750 Stephen Clayton          M      1:47:07 1:46:27 8:11  23  Columbus          GA    US      54.8       5        
65    1564 Kathalie Shaw            F      1:47:17 1:46:53 8:11  38  Roswell           GA    US      62.4       3        
66    1076 Jacob Burnett            M      1:47:44 1:46:57 8:13  25  Fort Oglethorpe   GA    US      54.6       9        
67    1695 Meggie Meyeiz            F      1:47:27 1:47:18 8:12  31                                  60.8       4        
68    1127 Hannah Coppock           F      1:47:49 1:47:20 8:14  28  FLOWERY BR        GA    US      60.7       4        
69    1358 Anna Livingston          F      1:47:47 1:47:27 8:14  25  CLINTON           MS    US      60.7       5        
70    1592 allan stogner            M      1:47:35 1:47:30 8:13  37  Fort benning      GA    US      55.0       4        
71    1711 Doug Colburn             M      1:47:48 1:47:37 8:14  46  CATAULA           GA    US      58.5       8        
72    1063 Don Bridgers             M      1:48:21 1:47:42 8:16  42  Montgomery        AL    US      56.6       3        
73    1292 Charles Jacoby           M      1:49:13 1:47:52 8:20  28  COLUMBUS          GA    US      54.1       10       
74    1770 Drew Hannigan            M      1:48:44 1:47:56 8:18  28  Hixson            TN    US      54.1       11       
75    1429 Brook Moates             F      1:49:39 1:48:17 8:22  37  Opelika           AL    US      61.3       4        
76    1033 Blake Beasley            M      1:48:50 1:48:20 8:18  45  Midland           GA    US      57.6       9        
77    1249 Stephanie Harris         F      1:48:46 1:48:31 8:18  32  Phenix City       AL    US      60.2       5        
78    1092 Rachel Carroll           F      1:49:08 1:48:38 8:20  30  Columbus          GA    US      60.0       6        
79    1620 Seth VanGorder           M      1:49:34 1:48:47 8:22  28  AUBURN            AL    US      53.7       12       
80    1051 Samantha Blair           F      1:49:12 1:49:01 8:20  34  Columbus          GA    US      60.2       7        
81    1113 Bob Collins              M      1:49:36 1:49:08 8:22  48  Auburn            AL    US      58.7       10       
82    1159 Benjamin Dennis          M      1:50:06 1:49:09 8:24  37  Columbus          GA    US      54.1       5        
83    1414 Karim Mella              M      1:49:43 1:49:11 8:22  51  fort benning      GA    US      60.2       5        
84    1230 Billy Guilot             M      1:49:59 1:49:12 8:24  17  NEWNAN            GA    US      53.9       3        
85    1653 Carl Wiggins             M      1:49:54 1:49:16 8:23  50  Salem             AL    US      59.6       6        
86    1085 Tim Campbell             M      1:52:07 1:49:18 8:33  57  Valley            AL    US      63.5       3        
87    1451 Andrew Ness              M      1:49:32 1:49:27 8:22  41  Dadeville         AL    US      55.2       4        
88    1170 Jack Eady                M      1:50:34 1:49:49 8:26  17  Rome              GA    US      53.6       4        
89    1125 Mack Cook                M      1:50:36 1:49:56 8:26  45  BARNESVILLE       GA    US      56.8       11       
90    1474 Ben Peek                 M      1:50:12 1:49:57 8:25  47  Fort Mitchell     AL    US      57.8       12       
91    1233 Brad Guy                 M      1:51:58 1:50:11 8:33  36  Opelika           AL    US      53.4       6        
92    1765 Yulieth Gomez            F      1:50:51 1:50:27 8:28  29                                  59.0       6        
93    1548 Daniel Sandman           M      1:52:28 1:50:31 8:35  27  Fort Benning      GA    US      52.8       13       
94    1524 Christian Rivera         M      1:51:39 1:50:38 8:31  24  Ft. Benning       GA    US      52.8       6        
95    1489 Stephanie Philpot        F      1:51:39 1:50:38 8:31  25  Auburn            AL    US      58.9       7        
96    1626 Angie Walker             F      1:51:20 1:50:40 8:30  40  CATAULA           GA    US      60.9       1        
97    1293 Jimmy James              M      1:52:08 1:51:12 8:34  42  Lanett            AL    US      54.8       5        
98    1520 Timothy Rifenbery        M      1:52:08 1:51:29 8:34  35  Fort Benning      GA    US      52.6       7        
99    1472 Jean Peake               F      1:52:14 1:51:34 8:34  30  atlanta           GA    US      58.5       8        
100   1123 Jennifer Conway          F      1:51:47 1:51:38 8:32  39  BARDSTOWN         KY    US      60.1       5        
101   1488 Rachel Johnson           F      1:52:05 1:51:42 8:33  36  Sharpsburg        GA    US      59.2       6        
102   1152 Chris Davis              M      1:51:44 1:51:44 8:32  48  Saint Paris       OH    US      57.3       13       
103   1356 Chad Lipscomb            M      1:52:41 1:51:53 8:36  44  Fort Benning      GA    US      55.4       6        
104   1759 Allison Anderson         F      1:52:11 1:51:55 8:34  35  Atlanta           GA    US      58.8       7        
105   1151 Laura Dansby             F      1:52:50 1:51:57 8:37  29  Fort Mitchell     AL    US      58.2       8        
106   1615 Matthew Tuff             M      1:53:16 1:52:22 8:39  54  peachtree city    GA    US      60.1       7        
107   1643 Geoffrey Watkiss         M      1:53:18 1:52:24 8:39  43  Fayetteville      GA    US      54.6       7        
108   1693 Michael Arango           M      1:53:12 1:52:32 8:38  24  Fort Benning      GA    US      51.9       7        
109   1308 Becki Jones              F      1:52:49 1:52:37 8:37  41  Oxford            AL    US      60.3       2        
110   1115 Kelly Collins            F      1:53:13 1:52:46 8:38  39  Auburn            AL    US      59.5       8        
111   1070 Marissa Bryan            F      1:54:04 1:53:17 8:42  25  PHENIX CITY       AL    US      57.6       9        
112   1028 Kimberly Barragan        F      1:53:48 1:53:21 8:41  37  Fort Benning      GA    US      58.6       9        
113   1368 Holly Loveland           F      1:54:27 1:53:25 8:44  46  Cumming           GA    US      62.5       1        
114   1162 Jonathan Dillensnyder    M      1:55:05 1:53:33 8:47  37  Montgomery        AL    US      52.0       8        
115   1483 Ben Perring              M      1:53:55 1:53:34 8:42  33  Phenix City       AL    US      51.5       13       
116   1056 Gina Bolen               F      1:54:30 1:53:47 8:44  50  Peachtree City    GA    US      65.2       1        
117   1389 Elizabeth Mathis         F      1:54:59 1:54:01 8:47  40  WAVERLY HALL      GA    US      59.2       3        
118   1341 Christopher Lamb         M      1:54:47 1:54:02 8:46  52  Phenix City       AL    US      58.1       8        
119   1631 Katharine Wallner        F      1:55:05 1:54:11 8:47  24  Charlotte         NC    US      57.1       1        
120   1401 Lindi McCullough         F      1:54:50 1:54:14 8:46  32  FORT RUCKER       AL    US      57.2       9        
121   1413 John Melendez            M      1:56:05 1:54:15 8:52  38  Midlothian        TX    US      51.9       9        
122   1399 CHRIS MCCHARGUE          M      1:55:47 1:54:34 8:50  35  OPELIKA           AL    US      51.2       10       
123   1515 Michael Reilly           M      1:55:29 1:54:38 8:49  48  Douglasville      GA    US      55.9       14       
124   1354 Carl Line                M      1:55:58 1:54:38 8:51  58  Lithonia GA       GA    US      61.1       4        
125   1408 Danelle McNew            F      1:55:22 1:54:43 8:48  34  Fortson           GA    US      57.2       10       
126   1079 Rebecca Burns            F      1:57:26 1:54:46 8:58  35  Tucker            GA    US      57.4       10       
127   1392 ANDREW MAXEY             M      1:55:10 1:54:47 8:47  49  Newnan            GA    US      56.3       15       
128   1343 Alison Larimore          F      1:55:46 1:54:53 8:50  30  COLUMBUS          GA    US      56.8       11       
129   1325 Abby Kirk                F      1:55:33 1:55:03 8:49  27  Birmingham        AL    US      56.7       10       
130   1394 Daniel McAdams           M      1:56:29 1:55:06 8:53  34  Newnan            GA    US      50.9       14       
131   1610 William Thurber          M      1:56:37 1:55:11 8:54  60  Fayetteville      GA    US      61.9       1        
132   1457 Donald Nunz              M      1:56:04 1:55:24 8:52  47  Zebulon           GA    US      55.0       16       
133   1044 Leonardo Bermudez        M      1:56:30 1:55:25 8:54  37  Midland           GA    US      51.2       11       
134   1420 Jennie Miller            F      1:56:05 1:55:31 8:52  46  Columbus          GA    US      61.3       2        
135   1252 Rachel Hawk              F      1:56:12 1:55:35 8:52  24  NASHVILLE         TN    US      56.4       2        
136   1157 Lindsay Hapney           F      1:56:38 1:55:40 8:54  35  PHENIX CITY       AL    US      56.9       11       
137   1661 TaRessa Wills            F      1:56:37 1:55:45 8:54  37  Dunwoody          GA    US      57.3       12       
138   1729 Rebecca Paull            F      1:56:05 1:55:50 8:52  33  Columbus          GA    US      56.5       12       
139   1335 Gary Kolb                M      1:56:19 1:55:56 8:53  63  Newnan            GA    US      63.3       2        
140   1619 Nojan Valadi             M      1:57:15 1:56:32 8:57  41  Phenix City       AL    US      51.9       8        
141   1540 Olivia Salgado           F      1:57:19 1:56:34 8:57  30  Columbus          GA    US      55.9       13       
142   1612 Mary Tolbert             F      1:58:06 1:56:37 9:01  34  SMYRNA            GA    US      56.3       14       
143   1430 Monica Molt              F      1:57:49 1:56:37 9:00  26  Auburn            AL    US      55.9       11       
144   1614 Sam Trela                M      1:58:14 1:56:49 9:01  27  EASTLAKE          OH    US      50.0       14       
145   1749 Steven Mitchen           M      1:58:27 1:56:59 9:02  54                                  57.7       9        
146   1510 Kristen Ramsey           F      1:58:20 1:57:02 9:02  26  Ft.Benning        GA    US      55.7       12       
147   1017 Leslee Ashburn           F      1:58:20 1:57:02 9:02  26  SEALE             AL    US      55.7       13       
148   1371 Reece Ludwig             M      1:58:11 1:57:05 9:01  28  Phenix City       AL    US      49.9       15       
149   1372 Vanessa Ludwig           F      1:58:11 1:57:05 9:01  28  Phenix City       AL    US      55.7       14       
150   1436 Emily Moore              F      1:58:28 1:57:07 9:03  39  DuPont            WA    US      57.3       13       
151   1136 Ashlee Craig             F      1:58:31 1:57:13 9:03  26  Seale             AL    US      55.6       15       
152   1501 Robin Powers             F      1:58:03 1:57:24 9:01  32  Columbus          GA    US      55.7       15       
153   1018 Henry Austin             M      1:58:15 1:57:25 9:02  36  Montgomery        AL    US      50.1       12       
154   1495 Courtney Pittman         F      1:58:24 1:57:26 9:02  32  BISHOP            GA    US      55.7       16       
155   1199 Brent Fritz              M      1:58:34 1:57:27 9:03  23  CHATTANOOGA       TN    US      49.7       8        
156   1328 Edward Kivett            M      1:57:47 1:57:31 8:59  19  Clarkesville      GA    US      49.7       5        
157   1386 Wilbert Martinez         M      1:57:35 1:57:31 8:58  36  Phenix City       AL    US      50.1       13       
158   1486 Michelle Peters          F      1:58:29 1:57:34 9:03  44  Cataula           GA    US      59.1       4        
159   1329 Ed Kivett III            M      1:57:52 1:57:35 9:00  54  Clarkesville      GA    US      57.4       10       
160   1091 Jill Carroll             F      1:58:52 1:57:43 9:04  41  Carrollton        GA    US      57.7       5        
161   1572 Anne Sinner              F      1:58:14 1:57:49 9:01  26  COLUMBUS          GA    US      55.3       16       
162   1352 Elizabeth Lewis          F      1:58:23 1:58:00 9:02  35  Atlanta           GA    US      55.8       14       
163   1244 Vivien Harkrader         F      1:59:38 1:58:12 9:08  41  Fort Benning      GA    US      57.4       6        
164   1043 Jessica Bermudez         F      1:59:07 1:58:15 9:05  34  Warner Robins     GA    US      55.5       17       
165   1752 Greg Kloepper            M      1:59:43 1:58:20 9:08  33  Auburn            AL    US      49.4       15       
166   1557 Kristen Sellers          F      1:59:58 1:58:27 9:09  30  Salem             AL    US      55.1       18       
167   1006 Elizabeth Amezcua        F      2:00:24 1:58:33 9:11  37  COLUMBUS          GA    US      56.0       15       
168   1078 Andrew Burns             M      1:59:20 1:58:44 9:06  39  Columbus          GA    US      50.3       14       
169   1734 Brandon Bridges          M      2:00:26 1:58:46 9:12  43  Columbus          GA    US      51.7       9        
170   1145 Mark Culpepper           M      2:00:20 1:58:51 9:11  57  Columbus          GA    US      58.4       5        
171   1554 Philippe Scheys          M      2:00:08 1:58:54 9:10  36  Opelika           AL    US      49.5       15       
172   1165 John Dorchak             M      1:59:25 1:59:00 9:07  59  midland           GA    US      59.4       6        
173   1312 Joshua Jopling           M      2:00:18 1:59:00 9:11  37  Midland           GA    US      49.6       16       
174   1646 Mark Weeks               M      2:00:37 1:59:06 9:12  42  AUBURN            AL    US      51.1       10       
175   1652 Jay Whittington          M      2:00:12 1:59:16 9:10  50  Kathleen          GA    US      54.6       11       
176   1713 Will Holman              M      2:00:17 1:59:19 9:11  59  Moultrie          GA    US      59.2       7        
177   1714 Matthew Littleton        M      2:00:17 1:59:19 9:11  48  moultrie          GA    US      53.7       17       
178   1294 Charles JamesIII         M      1:59:57 1:59:28 9:09  26  Columbus          GA    US      48.9       16       
179   1494 Tim Pippin               M      2:01:54 1:59:31 9:18  50  Zebulon           GA    US      54.5       12       
180   1083 Laura Callaway           F      2:01:24 1:59:47 9:16  43  Forsyth           GA    US      57.5       7        
181   1641 Avery Washington         M      2:03:26 2:00:06 9:25  38  Fort Benning      GA    US      49.4       17       
182   1128 John Corbitt             M      2:00:54 2:00:06 9:14  34  Auburn            AL    US      48.7       16       
183   1586 Travis Spinks            M      2:01:40 2:00:08 9:17  44  CARTERSVILLE      GA    US      51.6       11       
184   1466 Bradley Palmer           M      2:00:23 2:00:23 9:11  43  Columbus          GA    US      51.0       12       
185   1724 Matthew Makaryk          M      2:01:41 2:00:29 9:17  39  Columbus          GA    US      49.5       18       
186   1042 Brendan Belman           M      2:01:07 2:00:42 9:15  17  Columbus          GA    US      48.8       6        
187   1505 Maddie Quick             F      2:01:38 2:00:45 9:17  30  Fort Benning      GA    US      54.0       19       
188   1691 Alex Hinton              F      2:02:13 2:00:56 9:20  43  COLUMBUS          GA    US      57.0       8        
189   1361 Eric Logan               M      2:02:33 2:00:59 9:21  47  Thomaston         GA    US      52.5       18       
190   1271 Joseph Holland           M      2:02:13 2:01:09 9:20  42  Bremen            GA    US      50.3       13       
191   1357 Elizabeth Lira           F      2:01:22 2:01:09 9:16  23  Auburn            AL    US      53.8       3        
192   1261 Alex Hernandez           M      2:02:44 2:01:10 9:22  23  Phenix City       AL    US      48.2       9        
193   1634 Robin Walls              F      2:02:23 2:01:41 9:20  42  BONAIRE           GA    US      56.2       9        
194   1633 Matthew Walls            M      2:02:24 2:01:41 9:21  43  Bonaire           GA    US      50.5       14       
195   1412 Kaitlin Meisler          F      2:03:14 2:01:46 9:24  32  Montgomery        AL    US      53.7       20       
196   1133 Dale Cox                 M      2:03:37 2:01:56 9:26  47  CATAULA           GA    US      52.1       19       
197   1627 Chris Walker             M      2:02:02 2:02:02 9:19  41  Cataula           GA    US      49.5       15       
198   1155 Whitney Della Torre      F      2:03:12 2:02:05 9:24  32  Birmingham        AL    US      53.5       21       
199   1210 Cody Gillies             M      2:03:39 2:02:09 9:26  40  Columbus          GA    US      49.1       16       
200   1549 Cameron Saunders         M      2:03:06 2:02:14 9:24  29  COLUMBUS          GA    US      47.8       17       
201   1064 Stephanie Brookins       F      2:03:57 2:02:15 9:28  43  Columbus          GA    US      56.4       10       
202   1681 Jamilson Cunha           M      2:02:36 2:02:22 9:21  45                                  51.0       20       
203   1071 David Buchanan           M      2:04:11 2:02:30 9:29  31  COLUMBUS          GA    US      47.7       17       
204   1189 Kate Finley              F      2:03:53 2:02:40 9:27  38  Columbus          GA    US      54.4       16       
205   1082 Ethelind Calderon        F      2:03:31 2:02:45 9:26  35  MIDLAND           GA    US      53.6       17       
206   1186 Mario Ferreira           M      2:04:24 2:02:46 9:30  55  Columbus          GA    US      55.5       8        
207   1226 Kathleen Groff           F      2:03:43 2:02:52 9:27  36  COLUMBUS          GA    US      53.8       18       
208   1471 Stewart Payne            M      2:05:00 2:03:02 9:32  24  Hamilton          GA    US      47.5       10       
209   1577 Alvin Smith              M      2:04:07 2:03:06 9:28  58  Donalsonvilleille GA    US      56.9       9        
210   1560 Ariel Shagory            F      2:03:35 2:03:09 9:26  33  columbus          GA    US      53.2       22       
211   1767 Zachary Gluinn           M      2:04:01 2:03:11 9:28  24                                  47.4       11       
212   1728 Emily Raughton           F      2:03:37 2:03:16 9:26  25                                  52.9       17       
213   1671 Alex Xelo                M      2:04:45 2:03:17 9:31  33  FORT BENNING      GA    US      47.4       18       
214   1672 Rose Xelo                F      2:04:01 2:03:36 9:28  34  New York          NY    US      53.1       23       
215   1748 jeffery haugabook        M      2:04:18 2:03:46 9:29  50  bonaire           GA    US      52.6       13       
216   1600 Timothy Tabor            M      2:04:05 2:03:54 9:28  33  Fort Benning      GA    US      47.2       19       
217   1135 SARAH CRAFTON            F      2:05:41 2:03:55 9:36  32  PITTSBURGH        PA    US      52.8       24       
218   1067 Cheryl Brown             F      2:06:25 2:04:03 9:39  53  AMERICUS          GA    US      62.0       2        
219   1731 Robert Applebee          M      2:06:34 2:04:24 9:40  53  Phenix City       AL    US      53.8       14       
220   1508 Shane Ragan              M      2:06:09 2:04:35 9:38  52  Columbus          GA    US      53.2       15       
221   1692 Josh Hinton              M      2:05:58 2:04:41 9:37  47                                  50.9       21       
222   1059 Kelly Bowers             F      2:04:51 2:04:43 9:32  24  Auburn            AL    US      52.3       4        
223   1654 Elizabeth JoAnn Wiggins  F      2:06:31 2:04:45 9:39  15  Salem             AL    US      57.2       1        
224   1276 James Howell             M      2:06:31 2:04:47 9:39  39  Auburn            AL    US      47.8       19       
225   1567 Mary Shirley-Howell      F      2:06:32 2:04:47 9:39  40  Auburn            AL    US      54.1       11       
226   1452 Ben Nevala               M      2:07:04 2:04:52 9:42  40  Prattville        AL    US      48.1       17       
227   1181 Christopher Fadely       M      2:07:05 2:04:58 9:42  26  Phenix City       AL    US      46.7       18       
228   1374 Brooke Lumpkin           F      2:06:21 2:05:06 9:39  30  Valley            AL    US      52.1       25       
229   1496 Elizabeth Pitts          F      2:07:13 2:05:10 9:43  49  Columbus          GA    US      58.5       3        
230   1138 Isaac Crawford           M      2:07:40 2:05:27 9:45  40  Prattville        AL    US      47.9       18       
231   1611 William Tinsley          M      2:07:38 2:05:37 9:45  44  Buena Vista       GA    US      49.3       19       
232   1686 K. Olivarez              F      2:06:28 2:05:47 9:39  11                                  63.4       1        
233   1688 Juan Olivarez            M      2:06:28 2:05:47 9:39  32                                  46.4       20       
234   1504 Crystal Preston-Lloyd    F      2:06:38 2:05:57 9:40  46  McDonough         GA    US      56.3       4        
235   1099 Nichole Chapman-Elder    F      2:07:36 2:05:58 9:44  46  Phenix City       AL    US      56.3       5        
236   1262 Cecilia Hernandez        F      2:07:58 2:06:05 9:46  28  Phenix City       AL    US      51.7       18       
237   1278 Ben Huested              M      2:08:24 2:06:14 9:48  41  Columbus          GA    US      47.9       20       
238   1487 Brandon Petersen         M      2:08:21 2:06:25 9:48  42  COLUMBUS          GA    US      48.2       21       
239   1565 Scarlett Sheils          F      2:08:11 2:06:25 9:47  50  Opelika           AL    US      58.7       3        
240   1068 Morgan Brown             F      2:08:11 2:06:25 9:47  38  Opelika           AL    US      52.8       19       
241   1624 Angel Wade               F      2:08:00 2:06:29 9:46  43  Columbus          GA    US      54.5       12       
242   1257 JOHN HEGADUSH            M      2:08:33 2:06:36 9:49  46  Columbus          GA    US      49.7       22       
243   1741 Connie Davis             F      2:08:51 2:06:37 9:50  46  Liburn            GA    US      56.0       6        
244   1281 Stephen Hughes           M      2:07:44 2:06:39 9:45  50  Phenix City       AL    US      51.4       16       
245   1591 Renee Stephenson         F      2:09:03 2:06:48 9:51  51  Decatur           AL    US      59.2       4        
246   1166 Mark Draney              M      2:08:03 2:06:59 9:46  61  Johns Creek       GA    US      56.7       3        
247   1425 laurie miorana           F      2:07:39 2:07:05 9:45  43  fortson           GA    US      54.2       13       
248   1497 Jennifer Pitts           F      2:09:12 2:07:07 9:52  56  Columbus          GA    US      62.8       1        
249   1443 Evan Murphy              M      2:07:35 2:07:21 9:44  23  Sandy Springs     GA    US      45.8       12       
250   1218 Cassidy Goodwin          F      2:09:06 2:07:21 9:51  23  Kensington        CT    US      51.2       5        
251   1360 Sarah Lockhead           F      2:08:30 2:07:23 9:48  26  Columbus          GA    US      51.2       19       
252   1040 Christine Beckman        F      2:08:30 2:07:24 9:48  28  Columbus          GA    US      51.2       20       
253   1740 Alana Wauford            F      2:07:46 2:07:25 9:45  33                                  51.4       26       
254   1306 Andrew Jones             M      2:08:29 2:07:28 9:48  36  Auburn            AL    US      46.2       20       
255   1491 Katharyn Pimpo           F      2:08:02 2:07:40 9:46  26  Fort Benning      GA    US      51.1       21       
256   1475 Dan Peerbolte            M      2:09:16 2:07:46 9:52  47  Holland           MI    US      49.7       23       
257   1476 Jessie Peerbolte         F      2:09:16 2:07:46 9:52  17  Holland           MI    US      53.6       2        
258   1375 Bryant Lumpkin           M      2:09:02 2:07:47 9:51  34  Valley            AL    US      45.8       21       
259   1662 David Wilson             M      2:09:30 2:07:59 9:53  55  Columbus          GA    US      53.2       10       
260   1209 Sharon German Westfield  F      2:08:54 2:08:03 9:50  47  DOUGLASVILLE      GA    US      55.9       7        
261   1073 Troy Buenteo             M      2:08:45 2:08:04 9:50  39  Wetumpka          AL    US      46.6       21       
262   1205 Michael Garrett          M      2:10:11 2:08:06 9:56  34  Fort Mitchell     AL    US      45.7       22       
263   1463 Katie Owens              F      2:08:55 2:08:08 9:50  39  Senoia            GA    US      52.3       20       
264   1089 Laura Carbajal           F      2:10:12 2:08:15 9:56  25  Ft. Benning       GA    US      50.8       22       
265   1314 Kristina Kaylen          F      2:09:43 2:08:15 9:54  30  Smyrna            GA    US      50.9       27       
266   1594 James Stovall            M      2:09:53 2:08:25 9:55  24  Chattanooga       TN    US      45.5       13       
267   1742 Ruderich Havgaboch       M      2:09:03 2:08:32 9:51  47                                  49.4       24       
268   1032 Edwin Bearss             M      2:11:05 2:09:09 10:00 29  COLUMBUS          GA    US      45.2       19       
269   1402 Angela McDill            F      2:10:37 2:09:11 9:58  37  Acworth           GA    US      51.4       21       
270   1419 Elizabeth Miller         F      2:10:19 2:09:12 9:57  29  Athens            GA    US      50.5       23       
271   1030 Annika Bearss            F      2:11:14 2:09:18 10:00 53  Ellerslie         GA    US      59.5       5        
272   1344 Kymberly LaRiviere       F      2:11:55 2:09:22 10:00 31  Osprey            FL    US      50.5       28       
273   1137 Janet Crane              F      2:11:06 2:09:25 10:00 57  Phenix City       AL    US      62.5       2        
274   1387 Jay Mason                M      2:11:06 2:09:25 10:00 48  Phenix City       AL    US      49.5       25       
275   1421 Kane Miller              M      2:11:34 2:09:25 10:00 18  Midland           GA    US      45.1       7        
276   1628 Craig Walker             M      2:10:49 2:09:42 9:59  57  Columbus          GA    US      53.5       11       
277   1440 William Morgan           M      2:12:00 2:09:46 10:05 54  Cataula           GA    US      52.0       17       
278   1274 Melissa House            F      2:11:49 2:09:51 10:04 49  Midland           GA    US      56.4       8        
279   1438 Kelly Moore              F      2:11:30 2:09:54 10:02 42  Newnan            GA    US      52.7       14       
280   1717 Scott Ferguson           M      2:11:53 2:10:11 10:04 65  Cataula           GA    US      57.5       1        
281   1613 David Trammel            M      2:12:32 2:10:17 10:07 70  SMYRNA            TN    US      60.5       1        
282   1185 Charles Faulkner         M      2:10:43 2:10:19 9:59  71  Tampa             FL    US      61.2       2        
283   1120 Margaret Connelly        F      2:11:37 2:10:36 10:03 57  Box Springs       GA    US      62.0       3        
284   1193 Sarah Flinn              F      2:13:36 2:10:47 10:12 37  FORTSON           GA    US      50.7       22       
285   1578 Mason Smith              M      2:13:20 2:11:00 10:11 14  SMITHS STA        AL    US      47.0       3        
286   1719 Demetrius Brown          M      2:13:06 2:11:03 10:10 36  austell           GA    US      44.9       22       
287   1448 Edward Neblett           M      2:11:55 2:11:10 10:04 28  Brookhaven        GA    US      44.5       20       
288   1551 Doug Saylor              M      2:12:25 2:11:23 10:06 57  Plains            GA    US      52.8       12       
289   1468 Zechariah Parker         M      2:13:12 2:11:25 10:10 25  LAPEER            MI    US      44.4       21       
290   1377 Bob Luschen              M      2:13:03 2:11:29 10:09 33  Senoia            GA    US      44.5       23       
291   1441 catherine mundy          F      2:12:37 2:11:41 10:07 48  Flowery Branch    GA    US      55.0       9        
292   1304 Paul Johnson             M      2:12:48 2:11:42 10:08 50  DOUGLASVILLE      GA    US      49.5       18       
293   1010 Stephanie Anderson       F      2:14:08 2:11:44 10:14 36  Fort Rucker       AL    US      50.2       23       
294   1258 David Helmick            M      2:14:30 2:12:25 10:16 41  COLUMBUS          GA    US      45.7       22       
295   1337 Carol Kulp               F      2:14:46 2:12:28 10:17 51  Anniston          AL    US      56.7       6        
296   1513 Tracey Reed              F      2:13:45 2:12:35 10:13 46  Mableton          GA    US      53.5       10       
297   1757 Jamie Oliver             F      2:14:34 2:12:39 10:16 32                                  49.3       29       
298   1081 Steph Busse              F      2:13:53 2:12:40 10:13 20  Blairsville       GA    US      49.5       6        
299   1080 Melinda Bush             F      2:14:43 2:12:45 10:17 30  Columbus          GA    US      49.1       30       
300   1771 Ben Oni                  M      2:17:03 2:12:54 10:28 73  AUBURN            AL    US      61.5       3        
301   1606 Kelly Thomason           F      2:14:41 2:12:55 10:17 52  Ardmore           TN    US      57.2       7        
302   1595 Devin Strickland         F      2:15:22 2:13:01 10:20 22  Scott             LA    US      49.0       7        
303   1687 lisa olivarez            F      2:14:41 2:13:04 10:17 33  raeford           NC    US      49.2       31       
304   1069 Steve Brown              M      2:14:43 2:13:06 10:17 53  McDonough         GA    US      50.3       19       
305   1667 Joel Wood                M      2:14:18 2:13:10 10:15 32  CARROLLTON        GA    US      43.9       24       
306   1369 Dawn Lowe                F      2:14:07 2:13:14 10:14 50  Cumming           GA    US      55.7       8        
307   1365 Terrah Long              F      2:15:20 2:13:18 10:20 36  Salem             AL    US      49.6       24       
308   1134 Elizabeth Crafton        F      2:15:14 2:13:28 10:19 29  Columbus          OH    US      48.9       24       
309   1566 Derek Shelton            M      2:14:04 2:13:32 10:14 33  cataula           GA    US      43.8       25       
310   1542 RAQUEL SANABRIA          F      2:16:08 2:13:33 10:23 36  COLUMBUS          GA    US      49.5       25       
311   1217 Luisa Gonzalez-Hurt      F      2:16:39 2:14:04 10:26 47  Waverly Hall      GA    US      53.4       11       
312   1241 Micaela Hanks            F      2:15:04 2:14:07 10:19 28  Fort Benning      GA    US      48.6       25       
313   1320 Steffen Kelly            M      2:15:00 2:14:12 10:18 22  FORT BENNING      GA    US      43.5       14       
314   1562 Angelia Sharpe           F      2:14:44 2:14:44 10:17 40  Columbus          GA    US      50.1       15       
315   1659 SIMON WILLMAN            M      2:16:36 2:14:47 10:26 32  Fountain Hills    AZ    US      43.3       26       
316   1658 David Willman            M      2:16:36 2:14:47 10:26 63  Fountain Hills    AZ    US      54.5       4        
317   1747 Sterling Willman         M      2:16:36 2:14:47 10:26 24                                  43.3       15       
318   1098 Kecia Cawthorne          F      2:17:36 2:14:48 10:30 52  COLUMBUS          GA    US      56.4       9        
319   1183 Linda Farmer             F      2:17:54 2:15:05 10:32 48  Auburn            AL    US      53.6       12       
320   1406 Lisa McIntyre            F      2:18:08 2:15:06 10:33 36  Gordon            GA    US      48.9       26       
321   1194 James Flowers            M      2:16:40 2:15:10 10:26 61  Columbus          GA    US      53.3       5        
322   1579 Mary Beth Snelson        F      2:16:15 2:15:20 10:24 43  Hoschton          GA    US      50.9       16       
323   1531 Noreen Rodriguez         F      2:18:36 2:15:47 10:35 44  Columbus          GA    US      51.2       17       
324   1004 Adria Ahn                F      2:18:36 2:15:48 10:35 40  COLUMBUS          GA    US      49.7       18       
325   1768 Betsy Gosh               F      2:17:17 2:15:53 10:29 42                                  50.3       19       
326   1569 Victoria Simm            F      2:18:14 2:15:58 10:33 22  ATLANTA           GA    US      48.0       8        
327   1535 paula rothman            F      2:16:44 2:16:15 10:26 59  atlanta           GA    US      61.0       4        
328   1679 Sara Zuwiyya             F      2:19:28 2:16:38 10:39 41  Auburn            AL    US      49.7       20       
329   1050 Rebecca Bishop           F      2:18:38 2:16:47 10:35 40  Warm Springs      GA    US      49.3       21       
330   1511 Tanya Rasnick            F      2:18:38 2:16:47 10:35 43  Warm Springs      GA    US      50.4       22       
331   1708 Benjamin Davis           M      2:17:35 2:16:49 10:30 31                                  42.7       27       
332   1215 Danielle Gonzalez        F      2:18:54 2:16:57 10:36 30  Fort Benning      GA    US      47.6       32       
333   1013 AMY ANTHONY              F      2:17:44 2:17:27 10:31 37  WAVERLY HALL      GA    US      48.3       27       
334   1733 Gavin Proffitt           M      2:17:50 2:17:30 10:31 14  PEACHTREE CTY     GA    US      44.8       4        
335   1232 Connie Gustafson         F      2:20:46 2:17:40 10:45 39  Columbus          GA    US      48.7       28       
336   1563 Jamal Shaukat            M      2:20:31 2:17:46 10:44 37  Fortson           GA    US      42.9       23       
337   1297 Kim Jay                  F      2:20:43 2:17:53 10:44 49  Alexandria        AL    US      53.1       13       
338   1088 Crystal Caraballo        F      2:20:16 2:17:56 10:42 36  Conyers           GA    US      47.9       29       
339   1751 Lisa Cole                F      2:18:12 2:17:58 10:33 40  Columbus          GA    US      48.9       23       
340   1176 Kevin Ellis              M      2:19:20 2:18:01 10:38 41  Woodstock         GA    US      43.8       23       
341   1086 Melissa Candon           F      2:20:22 2:18:26 10:43 49  W SPRINGFIELD     MA    US      52.9       14       
342   1237 Eileen Halter            F      2:20:25 2:18:28 10:43 43  COLUMBUS          GA    US      49.8       24       
343   1663 Jayne Wilson             F      2:20:57 2:18:41 10:45 26  Long Beach        CA    US      47.0       26       
344   1041 Lindsay Bell             F      2:20:04 2:18:44 10:41 37  WOODSTOCK         GA    US      47.8       30       
345   1597 Stephanie Swanson        F      2:21:30 2:18:50 10:48 46  Peachtree City    GA    US      51.0       15       
346   1212 JUDITH GLOVER            F      2:21:33 2:18:50 10:48 60  Senoia            GA    US      60.6       2        
347   1119 Julie Colver             F      2:21:33 2:18:51 10:48 44  Newnan            GA    US      50.1       25       
348   1263 Cherie Hernandez         F      2:19:08 2:18:59 10:37 32  Fort Benning      GA    US      47.0       33       
349   1541 Tennille Salkowski       F      2:19:08 2:18:59 10:37 38  Fort Benning      GA    US      48.0       31       
350   1555 Tamara Schuster          F      2:20:24 2:19:02 10:43 36  Phenix city       AL    US      47.5       32       
351   1275 Robert Howe              M      2:19:53 2:19:14 10:41 51  ZEBULON           GA    US      47.2       20       
352   1034 LISA BEASLEY             F      2:19:52 2:19:22 10:41 42  Midland           GA    US      49.1       26       
353   1538 Terri Russell            F      2:19:56 2:19:26 10:41 49  Columbus          GA    US      52.5       16       
354   1670 Trevor Wright            M      2:21:12 2:19:42 10:47 22  GREENEVILLE       TN    US      41.8       16       
355   1238 Robert Hammer            M      2:22:00 2:19:42 10:50 45  COLUMBUS          GA    US      44.7       26       
356   1464 Lauren Owens             F      2:22:00 2:19:42 10:50 33  GUILDERLAND       NY    US      46.9       34       
357   1444 Kate Murphy              F      2:21:21 2:19:50 10:47 23  Cleveland         TN    US      46.6       9        
358   1621 Rachel Veal              F      2:21:51 2:19:53 10:50 38  Bremen            GA    US      47.7       33       
359   1255 Rebekah Head             F      2:20:23 2:19:53 10:43 31  Columbus          GA    US      46.7       35       
360   1348 Karen Lawburgh           F      2:23:02 2:20:16 10:55 37  Phenix City       AL    US      47.3       34       
361   1131 CRAIG COURVILLE          M      2:21:59 2:20:23 10:50 54  COLUMBUS          GA    US      48.1       21       
362   1132 TRACI COURVILLE          F      2:21:59 2:20:23 10:50 52  COLUMBUS          GA    US      54.1       10       
363   1242 Karin Hardwick           F      2:23:00 2:20:25 10:55 41  Griffin           GA    US      48.4       27       
364   1305 Stephanie Johnson        F      2:23:01 2:20:30 10:55 29  Auburn            AL    US      46.4       27       
365   1528 Terry Roberts            M      2:21:36 2:20:31 10:48 63  Peachtree Corners GA    US      52.3       6        
366   1603 Alexandra Teskey         F      2:20:50 2:20:33 10:45 29  COLUMBUS          GA    US      46.4       28       
367   1455 caroline noble           F      2:20:46 2:20:35 10:45 53  Tallahassee       FL    US      54.7       11       
368   1439 Joseph Morency           M      2:22:43 2:20:42 10:54 59  Douglasville      GA    US      50.2       13       
369   1630 Jon Wallner              M      2:23:15 2:20:43 10:56 53  Greensboro        NC    US      47.5       22       
370   1222 Cora Green               F      2:22:18 2:20:56 10:52 35  Fort benning      GA    US      46.7       35       
371   1148 Alcina Dalton            F      2:22:33 2:21:07 10:53 56  Atlanta           GA    US      56.6       5        
372   1707 Sarah Manucy             F      2:23:06 2:21:29 10:55 29  Ellaville         GA    US      46.1       29       
373   1705 John Henderson           M      2:24:50 2:21:59 11:03 67  Midland           GA    US      53.8       2        
374   1283 Nickolas Hunter          M      2:22:26 2:22:02 10:52 17  Midland           GA    US      41.5       8        
375   1601 Steven Tanner            M      2:22:32 2:22:11 10:53 35  LaGrange          GA    US      41.3       24       
376   1057 Andrew Bolstad           M      2:22:32 2:22:11 10:53 35  Columbus          GA    US      41.3       25       
377   1418 Dwight Miller            M      2:22:49 2:22:14 10:54 48  Columbus          GA    US      45.0       27       
378   1077 Ashley Burnette          F      2:23:13 2:22:41 10:56 32  Auburn            AL    US      45.8       36       
379   1503 Pam Pratt                F      2:23:48 2:22:42 10:59 60  Tyrone            GA    US      59.0       3        
380   1109 Scott Clemens            M      2:25:06 2:22:46 11:05 52  Mcdonough         GA    US      46.4       23       
381   1746 Kuda Kagoro              M      2:24:59 2:22:48 11:04 29                                  40.9       22       
382   1502 Don Pratt                M      2:23:54 2:22:48 10:59 66  Tyrone            GA    US      53.0       3        
383   1529 SHELANE ROBINSON         F      2:26:10 2:22:58 11:09 49  INDIANAPOLIS      IN    US      51.2       17       
384   1433 Sandra Moody             F      2:25:05 2:23:02 11:04 50  Peachtree City    GA    US      51.8       12       
385   1383 Andre Marcus             M      2:23:59 2:23:10 10:59 32  Opelika           AL    US      40.8       28       
386   1727 Gibson Pope              M      2:25:58 2:23:19 11:08 52                                  46.3       24       
387   1140 Wendell Crittenden       M      2:24:08 2:23:40 11:00 50  Bonaire           GA    US      45.3       25       
388   1736 Fiorella Esafe           F      2:25:38 2:23:49 11:07 35  Fort Benning      GA    US      45.8       36       
389   1498 Emily Plank              F      2:25:26 2:23:55 11:06 40  Lanett            AL    US      46.9       28       
390   1499 Michael Plank            M      2:25:27 2:23:55 11:06 48  LANETT            AL    US      44.5       28       
391   1701 Sherry Attyah            F      2:26:42 2:24:00 11:12 48                                  50.3       18       
392   1090 Lauren Carlson           F      2:27:01 2:24:09 11:13 49  Alpharetta        GA    US      50.8       19       
393   1035 Meredith Beatty          F      2:27:01 2:24:09 11:13 46  Marietta          GA    US      49.2       20       
394   1299 Cheryl Jimenez           F      2:25:27 2:24:13 11:06 52  Nunda             NY    US      52.7       13       
395   1668 Bill Wooten              M      2:26:23 2:24:16 11:10 48  Alpharetta        GA    US      44.4       29       
396   1669 Coleen Wooten            F      2:26:24 2:24:17 11:10 46  Alpharetta        GA    US      49.1       21       
397   1382 Sheryl Manville          F      2:25:48 2:24:29 11:08 57  Seale             AL    US      56.0       6        
398   1147 Elizabeth Custodio       F      2:26:06 2:24:34 11:09 42  Columbus          GA    US      47.3       29       
399   1313 Pam Jordan               F      2:26:27 2:24:39 11:11 57  Cragford          AL    US      55.9       7        
400   1201 Michelle Furney          F      2:27:30 2:24:42 11:15 50  Salem             AL    US      51.2       14       
401   1680 Martin Gaertner          M      2:27:29 2:24:42 11:15 58  seale             AL    US      48.4       14       
402   1103 Jane Chinnaswamy         F      2:28:04 2:24:46 11:18 55  VENICE            FL    US      54.5       8        
403   1200 Jessica Fry              F      2:25:32 2:24:46 11:06 26  Columbus          GA    US      45.0       30       
404   1247 Kaelee Harris            F      2:26:49 2:25:02 11:12 26  Anniston          AL    US      45.0       31       
405   1202 vish gajulapalle         M      2:26:52 2:25:09 11:13 42  cumming           GA    US      42.0       24       
406   1106 Kristin Ciancio          F      2:25:58 2:25:25 11:08 34  Phenix City       AL    US      45.1       37       
407   1517 Gary Repp                M      2:28:06 2:25:33 11:18 49  Columbus          GA    US      44.4       30       
408   1522 Mandy Riley              F      2:27:28 2:25:35 11:15 36  Waverly Hall      GA    US      45.4       37       
409   1493 Dan Piper                M      2:28:53 2:25:40 11:22 65  ATLANTA           GA    US      51.4       4        
410   1362 Jamie Logan              F      2:28:22 2:25:44 11:19 44  ANNISTON          AL    US      47.7       30       
411   1743 Virginia Jones           F      2:28:40 2:25:50 11:21 53  Auburn            AL    US      52.7       15       
412   1024 Terry Bargy              F      2:27:57 2:26:00 11:18 58  Columbus          GA    US      56.2       9        
413   1722 Brogan Bannister         M      2:28:06 2:26:32 11:18 25                                  39.8       23       
414   1228 David Grudzien           M      2:29:22 2:26:48 11:24 60  WAUKESHA          WI    US      48.6       7        
415   1690 Christine McClury        F      2:29:50 2:26:57 11:26 52                                  51.7       16       
416   1730 Ami Payne                F      2:29:51 2:26:58 11:26 42  Columbus          GA    US      46.5       31       
417   1545 Stan Sanders             M      2:29:03 2:27:00 11:23 50  Phenix City       AL    US      44.3       26       
418   1143 Eric Cuevas              M      2:29:33 2:27:00 11:25 45  Camp Hill         PA    US      42.5       31       
419   1700 Elia Valdespino          F      2:28:56 2:27:06 11:22 41  FORT BENNING      GA    US      46.2       32       
420   1761 Raven Pyle               F      2:28:19 2:27:09 11:19 28  Auburn            AL    US      44.3       32       
421   1760 Melissa Kirkland         F      2:28:19 2:27:09 11:19 33                                  44.5       38       
422   1373 Rhonda Luevano           F      2:30:06 2:27:25 11:27 51  Simpsonville      SC    US      50.9       17       
423   1481 Alejandro Perez-Gonzalez M      2:27:27 2:27:27 11:15 36  Phenix City       AL    US      39.9       26       
424   1718 Kevin Langley            M      2:29:09 2:27:28 11:23 48  Tifton            GA    US      43.4       32       
425   1240 Katrina Hanks            F      2:30:10 2:27:32 11:28 40  Auburn            AL    US      45.7       33       
426   1411 Timothy McSpadden        M      2:30:10 2:27:32 11:28 42  Mobile            AL    US      41.3       25       
427   1029 Greg Bazemore            M      2:29:04 2:27:33 11:23 62  Gordon            GA    US      49.3       8        
428   1492 Madison Pinet            F      2:29:50 2:27:59 11:26 23  CATAULA           GA    US      44.1       10       
429   1590 Madeline Stephenson      F      2:30:16 2:27:59 11:28 21  DECATUR           AL    US      44.1       11       
430   1094 Daniela Casbourne        F      2:30:14 2:28:00 11:28 50  Locust Grove      GA    US      50.1       18       
431   1245 gayle harmon             F      2:30:14 2:28:00 11:28 57  grayson           GA    US      54.7       10       
432   1219 Holly Gore               F      2:28:32 2:28:04 11:20 46  Juliette          GA    US      47.9       22       
433   1484 Sarah Perring            F      2:29:46 2:28:07 11:26 34  Phenix City       AL    US      44.3       39       
434   1333 Patrick Knopf            M      2:30:58 2:28:07 11:31 43  COLUMBUS          GA    US      41.5       26       
435   1259 Christine Henry          F      2:28:45 2:28:32 11:21 54  Lawrenceville     GA    US      52.4       19       
436   1570 Celine Simpson           F      2:29:33 2:28:57 11:25 44  Salem             AL    US      46.7       34       
437   1571 Troy Simpson             M      2:29:33 2:28:57 11:25 49  Salem             AL    US      43.4       33       
438   1461 John Osborne             M      2:30:13 2:29:05 11:28 28  Warner Robins     GA    US      39.2       24       
439   1735 Jacklyn Aviles           F      2:31:25 2:29:19 11:33 42                                  45.8       35       
440   1514 Matthew Reel             M      2:31:24 2:29:32 11:33 34  FORT BENNING      GA    US      39.1       29       
441   1550 Cathy Saylor             F      2:30:37 2:29:34 11:30 56  Waverly Hall      GA    US      53.4       11       
442   1351 Jenn Leininger           F      2:31:52 2:29:40 11:35 29  Columbus          GA    US      43.6       33       
443   1446 Paul Murphy              M      2:31:25 2:30:04 11:33 39  Fort benning      GA    US      39.8       27       
444   1060 Jennifer Boyles          F      2:31:28 2:30:08 11:34 35  Smiths Station    AL    US      43.9       38       
445   1195 Casey Ford               F      2:30:42 2:30:28 11:30 26  Phenix City       AL    US      43.3       34       
446   1231 Butch Guimond            M      2:32:35 2:30:32 11:39 47  CODEN             AL    US      42.2       34       
447   1553 Mendy Scanlon            F      2:32:35 2:30:33 11:39 42  Cullman           AL    US      45.4       36       
448   1117 Doug Smith               M      2:33:19 2:30:36 11:42 52  Fort Benning      GA    US      44.0       27       
449   1523 Lyn Ritchie              F      2:31:20 2:30:46 11:33 37  Midland           GA    US      44.0       39       
450   1187 Jessica Ferriter         F      2:33:10 2:31:06 11:41 35  Columbus          GA    US      43.6       40       
451   1182 Jamie Farmer             F      2:33:11 2:31:06 11:42 30  Columbus          GA    US      43.2       40       
452   1038 jason beck               M      2:31:46 2:31:19 11:35 47  Columbus          GA    US      42.0       35       
453   1020 Warren Bailey            M      2:32:46 2:31:30 11:40 63  Valley            AL    US      48.5       9        
454   1689 Christopher Bailey       M      2:32:46 2:31:30 11:40 34                                  38.6       30       
455   1203 Alejandro Garcia         M      2:33:21 2:31:53 11:42 37  Lawrenceville     GA    US      38.9       28       
456   1301 Stephen Johns            M      2:34:17 2:32:09 11:47 27  Temple            GA    US      38.4       25       
457   1482 Stacie Perkins           F      2:32:42 2:32:15 11:39 44  Macon             GA    US      45.7       37       
458   1307 Ashley Jones             F      2:33:31 2:32:30 11:43 36  Auburn            AL    US      43.3       41       
459   1075 Anthony burford          M      2:33:59 2:32:32 11:45 42  Phenix City       AL    US      39.9       27       
460   1180 Brandy Eversoll          F      2:32:59 2:32:37 11:41 35  newnan            GA    US      43.1       42       
461   1022 Crystal Banks            F      2:35:45 2:32:51 11:53 31  Columbus          GA    US      42.7       41       
462   1331 Melanie Kloack           F      2:35:45 2:32:51 11:53 44  Fort Benning      GA    US      45.5       38       
463   1407 Suzanne McMahan          F      2:35:47 2:32:59 11:53 37  Dothan            AL    US      43.4       43       
464   1709 Joe Valenti              M      2:34:44 2:33:28 11:49 52  Ormond Beach      FL    US      43.2       28       
465   1204 Heather Garrett          F      2:35:35 2:33:30 11:53 25  Fort Mitchell     AL    US      42.5       35       
466   1310 Jena Jones               F      2:36:29 2:33:52 11:57 40  Griffin           GA    US      43.8       39       
467   1184 Jennifer Farnsworth      F      2:36:45 2:34:02 11:58 45  Phenix City       AL    US      45.6       23       
468   1084 danielle campbell        F      2:35:40 2:34:03 11:53 34  ellaville         GA    US      42.6       42       
469   1243 Chuck Hardy              M      2:36:59 2:34:31 11:59 57  LaGrange          GA    US      44.9       15       
470   1171 Charlene Eason           F      2:36:30 2:34:34 11:57 54  Columbus          GA    US      50.4       20       
471   1568 Tammy Sides              F      2:37:04 2:35:07 11:59 55  Seale             AL    US      50.8       12       
472   1480 Steven Peralta           M      2:35:40 2:35:21 11:53 62  Elizabethtown     KY    US      46.8       10       
473   1346 James Laster             M      2:38:16 2:35:23 12:05 50  Blue Springs      MO    US      41.9       29       
474   1290 Shemayne Jacobs          F      2:37:23 2:35:28 12:01 49  Alpharetta        GA    US      47.1       24       
475   1467 Jeffery Palmer           M      2:37:18 2:35:37 12:00 59  Kennesaw          GA    US      45.4       16       
476   1178 Risa Engel               F      2:37:54 2:35:38 12:03 49  Atlanta           GA    US      47.1       25       
477   1179 Wylie Estes              M      2:38:25 2:35:46 12:05 65  Valdosta          GA    US      48.1       5        
478   1589 Ingram Stephenson        F      2:38:23 2:36:06 12:05 22  DECATUR           AL    US      41.8       12       
479   1702 Cedric Cobb              M      2:37:56 2:36:27 12:03 57  Columbus          GA    US      44.3       17       
480   1248 Rich Harris              M      2:38:45 2:36:45 12:07 63  Marietta          GA    US      46.8       11       
481   1596 Harris Sugarman          M      2:38:46 2:36:46 12:07 52  Atlanta           GA    US      42.3       30       
482   1664 Annalena Winer           F      2:38:51 2:36:56 12:07 46  Arlington         VA    US      45.2       26       
483   1674 Lani Yearicks            F      2:37:29 2:36:59 12:01 42  Fort Benning      GA    US      43.6       40       
484   1101 Melanie Chicoine         F      2:39:15 2:37:09 12:09 55  AUBURN            AL    US      50.2       13       
485   1716 Charlie Walker           M      2:39:26 2:37:15 12:10 31  Columbus          GA    US      37.1       31       
486   1715 Ben Gordy                M      2:39:26 2:37:16 12:10 48                                  40.7       36       
487   1363 Francesca Long           F      2:39:09 2:37:20 12:09 29  Columbus          GA    US      41.4       36       
488   1632 Maris Walls              F      2:40:31 2:37:43 12:15 34  Columbus          GA    US      41.6       43       
489   1415 Anna Menser              F      2:40:42 2:37:58 12:16 30  Columbus          GA    US      41.3       44       
490   1556 Keerthi Seelam           F      2:39:21 2:38:03 12:10 27  Columbus          GA    US      41.3       37       
491   1732 Scott Proffitt           M      2:38:45 2:38:25 12:07 54  Peachtree City    GA    US      42.6       31       
492   1694 Beverly Lovelady         F      2:39:19 2:38:26 12:10 47  Auburn            AL    US      45.2       27       
493   1602 Shelton Taylor           F      2:40:44 2:38:34 12:16 21  Anniston          AL    US      41.2       13       
494   1617 Wendy Turner             F      2:40:44 2:38:34 12:16 51  Anniston          AL    US      47.3       21       
495   1396 Melanie McBrayer         F      2:39:57 2:38:43 12:13 39  Griffin           GA    US      42.2       44       
496   1265 Ronnie Higgins           M      2:39:57 2:38:44 12:13 68  Griffin           GA    US      48.6       6        
497   1005 Sara Alan                F      2:40:03 2:39:05 12:13 35  Atascadero        CA    US      41.4       45       
498   1753 Mark Trombley            M      2:41:56 2:39:47 12:22 37  Canton            GA    US      37.0       29       
499   1755 Angela Haralson          F      2:41:56 2:39:47 12:22 40  Cumming           GA    US      42.2       41       
500   1235 Larry Haddix             M      2:41:15 2:39:49 12:18 51  Fortson           GA    US      41.1       32       
501   1234 Cassiandra Haddix        F      2:41:15 2:39:50 12:18 46  Fortson           GA    US      44.3       28       
502   1532 Joy Rogers               F      2:43:45 2:40:26 12:30 58  Pine Mountain     GA    US      51.1       14       
503   1116 Victoria Collins         F      2:43:47 2:40:29 12:30 35  Columbus          GA    US      41.0       46       
504   1582 Brennen Sowell           M      2:43:44 2:40:33 12:30 26  Newnan            GA    US      36.4       26       
505   1054 Luann Blynn              F      2:43:46 2:40:37 12:30 61  Atlanta           GA    US      53.1       4        
506   1251 Nicole Hash              F      2:43:48 2:40:51 12:30 35  Fort Mitchell     AL    US      40.9       47       
507   1739 Mathew Reed              M      2:41:09 2:40:56 12:18 22                                  36.3       17       
508   1434 Alan Moore               M      2:44:26 2:41:15 12:33 73  Riverdale         GA    US      50.7       4        
509   1737 Bobby Howard             M      2:43:24 2:41:28 12:28 68  Columbus          GA    US      47.8       7        
510   1322 Will Kepley              M      2:44:40 2:42:17 12:34 48  Fortson           GA    US      39.5       37       
511   1512 Gabriel Rayburn          F      2:44:41 2:43:11 12:34 23  chattanooga       TN    US      40.0       14       
512   1585 Eric Spears              M      2:45:03 2:43:25 12:36 47  Macon             GA    US      38.9       38       
513   1754 David Christen           M      2:46:41 2:43:33 12:43 21                                  35.7       18       
514   1300 Krystal Johansen         F      2:46:44 2:43:45 12:44 33  Lawton            OK    US      40.0       45       
515   1111 Billy Clifton            M      2:46:11 2:44:06 12:41 62  Auburn            AL    US      44.3       12       
516   1660 Deb Willoughby           F      2:47:15 2:44:08 12:46 46  Cataula           GA    US      43.2       29       
517   1324 Robin King               F      2:47:19 2:44:10 12:46 63  Columbus          GA    US      53.5       5        
518   1309 Jacob Jones              M      2:47:23 2:44:17 12:47 36  Fenton            MO    US      35.8       30       
519   1388 Mark Mathews             M      2:46:14 2:44:21 12:41 36  Tallahassee       FL    US      35.8       31       
520   1002 Robin Adams              F      2:46:14 2:44:22 12:41 50  Monticello        FL    US      45.1       22       
521   1580 Meredith Snowden         F      2:46:14 2:44:22 12:41 51  TALLAHASSEE       FL    US      45.7       23       
522   1458 CHIKA OKORO              F      2:46:14 2:44:22 12:41 38  TALLAHASSEE       FL    US      40.6       48       
523   1622 Victoria Verano          F      2:46:14 2:44:23 12:41 54  Tallahasse        FL    US      47.4       24       
524   1220 Julie Graham             F      2:46:32 2:44:37 12:43 37  Smiths Station    AL    US      40.3       49       
525   1167 Lesley Dudley            F      2:47:40 2:45:12 12:48 39  Phenix City       AL    US      40.6       50       
526   1405 Tana McHale              F      2:47:40 2:45:13 12:48 52  Columbus          GA    US      46.0       25       
527   1355 Christina Linn           F      2:47:46 2:45:42 12:48 32  Columbus          GA    US      39.4       46       
528   1277 Jamie Huckelba           F      2:50:10 2:47:01 12:59 34  Cataula           GA    US      39.3       47       
529   1639 Suzie Walton             F      2:48:32 2:48:32 12:52 47  Oakman            AL    US      42.5       30       
530   1584 Charlie Spalding         M      2:51:42 2:48:36 13:06 27  Columbus          GA    US      34.6       27       
531   1146 Caroline Cummings        F      2:51:23 2:48:37 13:05 24  Atlanta           GA    US      38.7       15       
532   1636 Brett Walton             M      2:48:58 2:48:58 12:54 20  OAKMAN            AL    US      34.6       19       
533   1655 Roger Wiley              M      2:52:42 2:49:28 13:11 83  Roswell           GA    US      59.4       1        
534   1390 Daphne Mattingly         F      2:51:53 2:50:00 13:07 40  Clarkson          KY    US      39.7       42       
535   1285 Esther Hurtt             F      2:51:08 2:50:31 13:04 40  Fort Benning      GA    US      39.6       43       
536   1286 Robert Hurtt             M      2:51:08 2:50:31 13:04 53  Fort Benning      GA    US      39.2       33       
537   1539 Shiela Ryan              F      2:51:22 2:50:32 13:05 52  Palmetto          GA    US      44.5       26       
538   1191 Nancy Fisher             F      2:51:23 2:50:33 13:05 53  Sharpsburg        GA    US      45.1       27       
539   1037 Victoria Beavers         F      2:52:07 2:50:40 13:08 40  Gordon            AL    US      39.5       44       
540   1019 Danhay Bailey            F      2:52:38 2:50:44 13:11 43  ft benning        GA    US      40.4       45       
541   1530 Carmelo Rodriguez        M      2:52:38 2:50:44 13:11 44  Fort Mitchell     AL    US      36.3       28       
542   1207 Jeremy Geiger            M      2:51:29 2:50:53 13:05 42  Dothan            AL    US      35.6       29       
543   1638 Ralphine Renee Walton    F      2:54:32 2:51:35 13:19 46  MIDLAND           GA    US      41.3       31       
544   1144 Victor Cuevas            M      2:54:58 2:51:50 13:21 65  Opelika           AL    US      43.6       8        
545   1121 Alan Conner              M      2:54:21 2:52:12 13:18 49  Atlanta           GA    US      37.5       39       
546   1122 Lori Conner              F      2:54:22 2:52:13 13:19 48  Atlanta           GA    US      42.0       32       
547   1009 Jon Anderson             M      2:55:17 2:52:25 13:23 64  Bonaire           GA    US      43.0       13       
548   1026 Alyssa Barker            F      2:55:55 2:53:45 13:26 17  MIDLAND           GA    US      39.4       3        
549   1397 Heather McCabe           F      2:55:55 2:53:46 13:26 41  MIDLAND           GA    US      39.1       46       
550   1744 Marie Ferrel             F      2:55:23 2:54:02 13:23 54                                  44.7       28       
551   1682 Jeremy Day               M      2:54:34 2:54:03 13:19 34                                  33.6       32       
552   1683 Lisa Day                 F      2:54:35 2:54:04 13:20 38                                  38.3       51       
553   1616 Sybil Turner             F      2:58:38 2:55:34 13:38 54  Atlanta           GA    US      44.4       29       
554   1703 Mert Dorgan              F      2:58:44 2:55:37 13:39 61  Kathleen          GA    US      48.6       6        
555   1023 Miguel Barboza           M      2:57:18 2:55:49 13:32 30  Atlanta           GA    US      33.2       33       
556   1416 Karen Merrick            F      2:59:28 2:56:17 13:42 52  Concord           GA    US      43.1       30       
557   1359 Pam Livingston           F      2:59:28 2:56:17 13:42 48  Zebulon           GA    US      41.1       33       
558   1432 Marilyn Moody            F      2:59:28 2:56:18 13:42 56  Williamson        GA    US      45.3       15       
559   1021 ERIKA ball               F      2:58:24 2:56:58 13:37 39  Ft. Mitchell      AL    US      37.9       52       
560   1206 Debbie Geiger            F      2:57:55 2:57:18 13:35 46  Dothan            AL    US      40.0       34       
561   1097 Krista Catron            F      3:00:45 2:57:35 13:48 33  MIDLAND           GA    US      36.9       48       
562   1699 Veverlyn Ealy            F      3:00:22 2:58:12 13:46 43  Smiths            AL    US      38.7       47       
563   1049 michael bishop           M      3:00:23 2:58:31 13:46 44  warm springs      GA    US      34.7       30       
564   1295 Pamela Janney            F      3:00:52 2:59:42 13:48 53  BowdonBowdon      GA    US      42.8       31       
565   1559 Joy Sewell               F      3:00:54 2:59:44 13:48 52  Carrollton        GA    US      42.3       32       
566   1036 Jane Beaty               F      3:01:38 2:59:55 13:52 59  Columbus          GA    US      46.2       16       
567   1685 Tammy Neal               F      3:01:59 3:00:13 13:53 48  Elizabethtown     KY    US      40.2       35       
568   1666 Kristen Wojciechowski    F      3:01:41 3:00:15 13:52 36  Columbus          GA    US      36.7       53       
569   1316 Patricia Keeney          F      3:04:27 3:01:10 14:05 56  Peachtree City    GA    US      44.1       17       
570   1490 Dave Piet                M      3:04:27 3:01:10 14:05 71  Peachtree         GA    US      44.0       5        
571   1536 Jodee Rovig              F      3:02:47 3:01:28 13:57 31  Cataula           GA    US      36.0       49       
572   1400 Tyese McCrimmon          F      3:02:09 3:01:34 13:54 39  Stone Mountain    GA    US      36.9       54       
573   1648 Jeremy Whitaker          M      3:03:04 3:01:46 13:58 38  Bunnell           FL    US      32.7       32       
574   1142 Dara Crouch              F      3:03:11 3:01:52 13:59 30  Ellerslie         GA    US      35.9       50       
575   1190 Heather Fisher           F      3:05:23 3:02:05 14:09 45  Beech Island      SC    US      38.5       36       
576   1027 Sarah Barr               F      3:03:49 3:02:05 14:02 53  Fortson           GA    US      42.2       33       
577   1769 Kelli Smith              F      3:03:13 3:02:06 13:59 46  Phenix city       AL    US      38.9       37       
578   1153 Michelle Davis           F      3:05:13 3:02:22 14:08 52  Saint Paris       OH    US      41.7       34       
579   1391 Anna Mattox              F      3:06:00 3:03:25 14:12 22  Griffin           GA    US      35.5       16       
580   1287 Jennifer Huskins         F      3:08:05 3:04:54 14:21 39  Salem             AL    US      36.3       55       
581   1706 Blanche red Moore        F      3:07:29 3:06:52 14:19 46                                  37.9       38       
582   1649 Tanya Whitaker           F      3:08:27 3:07:10 14:23 38  Bunnell           FL    US      35.6       56       
583   1485 Donald Peters            M      3:11:07 3:07:59 14:35 57  Fayetteville      GA    US      36.9       18       
584   1447 Chris Neal               M      3:10:44 3:08:00 14:34 63  Alpharetta        GA    US      39.1       14       
585   1758 alonzo Manucy            M      3:09:46 3:08:07 14:29 63  Elkton            FL    US      39.0       15       
586   1599 Johnnie Sylvain          F      3:11:26 3:08:21 14:37 65  Jackson           GA    US      48.0       1        
587   1561 Roosevelt Shannon        M      3:11:27 3:08:22 14:37 61  Forsyth           GA    US      38.2       16       
588   1437 Jessie Moore             F      3:11:19 3:09:40 14:36 35  Smiths Station    AL    US      34.7       57       
589   1378 Elyn Macek               F      3:13:33 3:10:28 14:46 57  ATLANTA           GA    US      42.5       18       
590   1055 Darlene Bohanon          F      3:13:48 3:10:43 14:48 45  Atlanta           GA    US      36.8       39       
591   1454 Christine Niece          F      3:13:55 3:10:53 14:48 45                                  36.8       40       
592   1169 TREE DURHAM              F      3:14:08 3:11:50 14:49 48  PRATTVILLE        AL    US      37.7       41       
593   1426 Mary Misuraca            F      3:14:13 3:12:09 14:49 63  San Antonio       TX    US      45.7       7        
594   1284 Karin Hurley             F      3:15:51 3:12:41 14:57 63  Columbus          GA    US      45.6       8        
595   1533 Peggy Rogers             F      3:17:30 3:14:23 15:05 75  Atlanta           GA    US      54.4       1        
596   1637 Oliver Walton            M      3:17:39 3:14:43 15:05 51  MIDLAND           GA    US      33.7       34       
597   1303 Jessica JOHNSON          F      3:18:12 3:15:18 15:08 37  Killeen           TX    US      34.0       58       
598   1268 Kristen Miller Hill      F      3:18:11 3:15:20 15:08 38  Danielsville      GA    US      34.1       59       
599   1211 Amy Glover               F      3:16:32 3:15:50 15:00 50  ZEBULON           GA    US      37.9       35       
600   1509 Judy Ramsey              F      3:16:50 3:16:16 15:01 64  Snellville        GA    US      45.4       9        
601   1598 Erin Swenson             F      3:19:19 3:18:40 15:13 71  DECATUR           GA    US      49.8       1        
602   1046 Aaron Bevard             M      3:23:27 3:22:21 15:32 41  Auburn            AL    US      29.9       31       
603   1047 Katie Bevard             F      3:23:27 3:22:22 15:32 36  Auburn            AL    US      32.7       60       
604   1403 Jean McDonald            F      3:27:34 3:24:28 15:51 62  Bonaire           GA    US      42.3       10       
605   1558 Julio Serrant            M      3:26:24 3:24:39 15:45 64  Havana            FL    US      36.2       17       
606   1353 Randie Lewis             F      3:28:17 3:27:39 15:54 47  FORT MITCHELL     AL    US      34.5       42       
607   1223 Stephanie Green          F      3:30:37 3:27:40 16:05 33  Cataula           GA    US      31.5       51       
608   1712 Kyrenia Giacobbe         F      3:28:47 3:27:40 15:56 47  Palm Coast        FL    US      34.5       43       
609   1710 Veronica Davis           F      3:29:29 3:28:22 15:59 37  Jacksonville      FL    US      31.9       61       
610   1192 Teresa (Tracee) Fleming  F      3:29:31 3:28:23 16:00 51  Mahwah            NJ    US      36.0       36       
611   1507 Tim Radney               M      3:30:38 3:28:55 16:05 42  Fortson           GA    US      29.2       32       
612   1506 Theresa Radney           F      3:30:38 3:28:55 16:05 46  Fortson           GA    US      33.9       44       
613   1704 Anthony Lewis            M      3:30:12 3:29:33 16:03                                                1        
614   1175 William Elliott          M      3:35:13 3:31:53 16:26 67  Dothan            AL    US      36.1       9        
615   1547 Claire Sandman           F      3:34:47 3:32:39 16:24 26  Fort Benning      GA    US      30.7       38       
616   1618 AshLeigh Uhler           F      3:34:47 3:32:39 16:24 26  State College     PA    US      30.7       39       
617   1644 Thomas Waynick           M      3:34:33 3:33:21 16:23 62  Midland           GA    US      34.1       18       
618   1105 Mary Chynoweth           F      3:37:36 3:35:08 16:37 68  Highland          MI    US      43.9       2        
619   1104 Gregory Chynoweth        M      3:37:36 3:35:08 16:37 69  Highland          MI    US      36.3       10       
620   1431 Linda Mongell            F      3:41:06 3:37:50 16:53 71  Atlanta           GA    US      45.4       2        
621   1239 Karen Hampton            F      3:41:46 3:38:30 16:56 55  Atlanta           GA    US      36.1       19       
622   1340 Julia Kysela             F      3:42:23 3:39:27 16:58 33  Pittsburgh        PA    US      29.8       52       
623   292  Elizabeth Rentz          F      3:43:10 3:39:57 17:02 66  Marietta          GA    US      41.7       3        
624   1342 JoElizabeth Lanier       F      3:43:09 3:40:00 17:02 51  LaGrange          GA    US      34.1       37       
625   1039 Pam Beckham              F      3:41:41 3:40:48 16:55 45  Riverdale         GA    US      31.8       45       
626   1725 Elizabeth Grate          F      3:45:17 3:42:44 17:12 26  Fort Benning      GA    US      29.3       40       
627   1011 Andy Andresen            M      3:46:23 3:43:04 17:17 70  Columbus          GA    US      35.3       6        
628   1012 Ramona Andresen          F      3:46:23 3:43:04 17:17 58  Columbus          GA    US      36.8       20       
629   1072 Julie Buckner            F      3:47:37 3:44:19 17:22 40  North Augusta     SC    US      30.1       48       
630   1526 Patsy Roberson           F      3:47:35 3:44:47 17:22 59  Phenix City       AL    US      37.0       21       
631   1062 Theresa Brewer           F      3:53:28 3:50:27 17:49 49  North Vernon      IN    US      31.8       46       
632   1093 Katie Cartwright         F      4:05:07 4:01:50 18:43 70  Lanett            AL    US      40.3       3        
633   1289 Haley Hutcheson          F      4:07:28 4:07:28 18:53 22  MIDLAND           GA    US      26.3       17       
634   1288 Darlene Hutcheson        F      4:07:29 4:07:29 18:53 58  Midland           GA    US      33.1       22       
635   1546 Wendy Sanders            F      4:14:39 4:11:24 19:26 43  COLUMBUS          GA    US      27.4       49       
636   1469 Jerry Parkerson          M      4:39:20 4:38:16 21:19 63  Hogansville       GA    US      26.4       19       
637   1575 David Sledge             M      4:39:19 4:38:16 21:19 58  LaGrange          GA    US      25.2       19       
638   1576 Terri Sledge             F      4:39:19 4:38:17 21:19 55  LaGrange          GA    US      28.3       23       
639   1470 Rebecca Parkerson        F      4:39:20 4:38:18 21:19 67  Hogansville       GA    US      33.4       4        
640   1604 Joy Thomas               F      4:39:19 4:38:18 21:19 57  LAGRANGE          GA    US      29.1       24       


Female  1 to 14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     K. Olivarez 1686 11  232     F               2:06:28 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Elizabeth JoAnn Wiggins 1654 15  223     F      Salem AL US   2:06:31 
2     Jessie Peerbolte        1476 17  257     F      Holland MI US 2:09:16 
3     Alyssa Barker           1026 17  548     F      MIDLAND GA US 2:55:55 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Katharine Wallner 1631 24  119     F      Charlotte NC US  1:55:05 
2     Rachel Hawk       1252 24  135     F      NASHVILLE TN US  1:56:12 
3     Elizabeth Lira    1357 23  191     F      Auburn AL US     2:01:22 
4     Kelly Bowers      1059 24  222     F      Auburn AL US     2:04:51 
5     Cassidy Goodwin   1218 23  250     F      Kensington CT US 2:09:06 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Courtney Distel 1163 29  52      F      FORT BENNING GA US 1:45:07 
2     Becca Zajac     1678 29  55      F      Columbus GA US     1:45:47 
3     Emma Jonker     1311 26  62      F      ATLANTA GA US      1:46:50 
4     Hannah Coppock  1127 28  68      F      FLOWERY BR GA US   1:47:49 
5     Anna Livingston 1358 25  69      F      CLINTON MS US      1:47:47 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kelly Pendleton  1477 33  48      F      Fortson GA US     1:44:07 
2     Crystal Kelly    1726 34  51      F      Columbus GA US    1:45:03 
3     Sarah Weber      1645 32  61      F      Phenix City AL US 1:46:51 
4     Meggie Meyeiz    1695 31  67      F                        1:47:27 
5     Stephanie Harris 1249 32  77      F      Phenix City AL US 1:48:46 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Katie Walden    1723 38  44      F      Columbus GA US         1:42:58 
2     Becky Beyor     1048 38  63      F      Port Saint Lucie FL US 1:46:35 
3     Kathalie Shaw   1564 38  65      F      Roswell GA US          1:47:17 
4     Brook Moates    1429 37  75      F      Opelika AL US          1:49:39 
5     Jennifer Conway 1123 39  100     F      BARDSTOWN KY US        1:51:47 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Angie Walker     1626 40  96      F      CATAULA GA US      1:51:20 
2     Becki Jones      1308 41  109     F      Oxford AL US       1:52:49 
3     Elizabeth Mathis 1389 40  117     F      WAVERLY HALL GA US 1:54:59 
4     Michelle Peters  1486 44  158     F      Cataula GA US      1:58:29 
5     Jill Carroll     1091 41  160     F      Carrollton GA US   1:58:52 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Holly Loveland        1368 46  113     F      Cumming GA US     1:54:27 
2     Jennie Miller         1420 46  134     F      Columbus GA US    1:56:05 
3     Elizabeth Pitts       1496 49  229     F      Columbus GA US    2:07:13 
4     Crystal Preston-Lloyd 1504 46  234     F      McDonough GA US   2:06:38 
5     Nichole Chapman-Elder 1099 46  235     F      Phenix City AL US 2:07:36 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Gina Bolen       1056 50  116     F      Peachtree City GA US 1:54:30 
2     Cheryl Brown     1067 53  218     F      AMERICUS GA US       2:06:25 
3     Scarlett Sheils  1565 50  239     F      Opelika AL US        2:08:11 
4     Renee Stephenson 1591 51  245     F      Decatur AL US        2:09:03 
5     Annika Bearss    1030 53  271     F      Ellerslie GA US      2:11:14 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jennifer Pitts    1497 56  248     F      Columbus GA US    2:09:12 
2     Janet Crane       1137 57  273     F      Phenix City AL US 2:11:06 
3     Margaret Connelly 1120 57  283     F      Box Springs GA US 2:11:37 
4     paula rothman     1535 59  327     F      atlanta GA US     2:16:44 
5     Alcina Dalton     1148 56  371     F      Atlanta GA US     2:22:33 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Gwen Jacobson 1291 60  56      F      Rochester MN US 1:45:47 
2     JUDITH GLOVER 1212 60  346     F      Senoia GA US    2:21:33 
3     Pam Pratt     1503 60  379     F      Tyrone GA US    2:23:48 
4     Luann Blynn   1054 61  505     F      Atlanta GA US   2:43:46 
5     Robin King    1324 63  517     F      Columbus GA US  2:47:19 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Johnnie Sylvain   1599 65  586     F      Jackson GA US     3:11:26 
2     Mary Chynoweth    1105 68  618     F      Highland MI US    3:37:36 
3     Elizabeth Rentz   292  66  623     F      Marietta GA US    3:43:10 
4     Rebecca Parkerson 1470 67  639     F      Hogansville GA US 4:39:20 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Erin Swenson     1598 71  601     F      DECATUR GA US 3:19:19 
2     Linda Mongell    1431 71  620     F      Atlanta GA US 3:41:06 
3     Katie Cartwright 1093 70  632     F      Lanett AL US  4:05:07 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Peggy Rogers 1533 75  595     F      Atlanta GA US 3:17:30 


Male  1 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     J. Kirson      1698 11  33      M                          1:39:31 
2     C. Kitson      1697 9   34      M      Fort Benning GA US  1:39:33 
3     Mason Smith    1578 14  285     M      SMITHS STA AL US    2:13:20 
4     Gavin Proffitt 1733 14  334     M      PEACHTREE CTY GA US 2:17:50 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Andrew Harris      1246 17  23      M      BUENA VISTA GA US  1:37:58 
2     Christopher Hunter 1282 16  30      M      Columbus GA US     1:39:11 
3     Billy Guilot       1230 17  84      M      NEWNAN GA US       1:49:59 
4     Jack Eady          1170 17  88      M      Rome GA US         1:50:34 
5     Edward Kivett      1328 19  156     M      Clarkesville GA US 1:57:47 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Timothy Thompson 1608 24  10      M      Midland GA US     1:32:18 
2     Justin White     1651 21  17      M      Phenix City AL US 1:36:50 
3     Samuel Desrosier 1160 24  25      M      Midland GA US     1:38:17 
4     Carter Collins   1114 24  57      M      Savannah GA US    1:46:08 
5     Stephen Clayton  1750 23  64      M      Columbus GA US    1:47:07 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brandon Bernius    1045 26  12      M      Fort Stewart GA US 1:33:45 
2     Bernard Witschen   1665 26  15      M      Columbus GA US     1:35:04 
3     Andrew Mitchell    1427 27  16      M      Fort Benning GA US 1:35:34 
4     Doug Anderson      1008 27  21      M      Charleston SC US   1:37:42 
5     Michael Richardson 1519 26  27      M      COLUMBUS GA US     1:39:05 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Daniel Rendon          1516 31  7       M      COLUMBUS GA US   1:30:42 
2     Daniel Kysela          1339 33  9       M      Pittsburgh PA US 1:31:02 
3     Richard Otto           1462 34  11      M      Columbus GA US   1:33:10 
4     Scott Lowry            1370 33  13      M      Columbus GA US   1:34:12 
5     jose castillohernandez 1095 34  14      M      Columbus GA US   1:34:20 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Wes Denney         1158 37  32      M      Newnan GA US        1:39:41 
2     Joseph Edwards     1172 37  37      M      Atlanta GA US       1:40:46 
3     Jon Petter Grandal 1221 36  58      M      Gamle Fredrikstad   1:46:32 
4     allan stogner      1592 37  70      M      Fort benning GA US  1:47:35 
5     Benjamin Dennis    1159 37  82      M      Columbus GA US      1:50:06 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chris McFarland 1404 42  26      M      Fort Rucker AL US 1:38:38 
2     Benji Mitcham   1738 40  45      M                        1:43:16 
3     Don Bridgers    1063 42  72      M      Montgomery AL US  1:48:21 
4     Andrew Ness     1451 41  87      M      Dadeville AL US   1:49:32 
5     Jimmy James     1293 42  97      M      Lanett AL US      1:52:08 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Joel Mattocks 1721 45  5       M      Salem AL US     1:26:18 
2     John Finley   1188 49  8       M      COLUMBUS GA US  1:30:59 
3     Nick DeWeese  1161 47  18      M      Auburn AL US    1:36:55 
4     gordon warren 1640 47  35      M      milton GA US    1:39:54 
5     Ian Ensley    1696 48  47      M      FORT MILL SC US 1:44:02 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Timothy Wade 1625 50  24      M      Alexandria AL US   1:38:06 
2     Mark Kemler  1321 52  39      M      Griffin GA US      1:41:31 
3     Steve Archie 1015 50  49      M      Bishop GA US       1:44:35 
4     Keith Heard  1256 53  53      M      Columbus GA US     1:45:11 
5     Karim Mella  1414 51  83      M      fort benning GA US 1:49:43 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     tom minor      1424 59  28      M      fortson GA US     1:38:57 
2     John Yancey    1673 56  43      M      Columbus GA US    1:41:51 
3     Tim Campbell   1085 57  86      M      Valley AL US      1:52:07 
4     Carl Line      1354 58  124     M      Lithonia GA GA US 1:55:58 
5     Mark Culpepper 1145 57  170     M      Columbus GA US    2:00:20 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     William Thurber 1610 60  131     M      Fayetteville GA US   1:56:37 
2     Gary Kolb       1335 63  139     M      Newnan GA US         1:56:19 
3     Mark Draney     1166 61  246     M      Johns Creek GA US    2:08:03 
4     David Willman   1658 63  316     M      Fountain Hills AZ US 2:16:36 
5     James Flowers   1194 61  321     M      Columbus GA US       2:16:40 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Scott Ferguson 1717 65  280     M      Cataula GA US  2:11:53 
2     John Henderson 1705 67  373     M      Midland GA US  2:24:50 
3     Don Pratt      1502 66  382     M      Tyrone GA US   2:23:54 
4     Dan Piper      1493 65  409     M      ATLANTA GA US  2:28:53 
5     Wylie Estes    1179 65  477     M      Valdosta GA US 2:38:25 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     David Trammel    1613 70  281     M      SMYRNA TN US    2:12:32 
2     Charles Faulkner 1185 71  282     M      Tampa FL US     2:10:43 
3     Ben Oni          1771 73  300     M      AUBURN AL US    2:17:03 
4     Alan Moore       1434 73  508     M      Riverdale GA US 2:44:26 
5     Dave Piet        1490 71  570     M      Peachtree GA US 3:04:27 


Male 80 and over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Roger Wiley 1655 83  533     M      Roswell GA US 2:52:42 


No Age Provided
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anthony Lewis 1704     613     M               3:30:12 


Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sean Keefe     1315 40  4       M      BRISTOW VA US  1:26:13 
1     Casey Geringer 1208 46  46      F      Columbus GA US 1:43:19 


Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Conner Brown      1763 14  1       M                        1:19:20 
1     Sarah Schreck     1756 24  6       F                        1:28:28 
2     Jon Knoeoler      1762 47  2       M                        1:24:34 
2     Jill Kirkwood     1326 36  22      F      Stockbridge GA US 1:37:46 
3     Jonathan Williams 1657 40  3       M      Phenix City AL US 1:25:46 

Embed Code