Gobble Hobble

Sat November 17, 2018 Richardson, TX US 75082 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City         State Country Chk Pt A Chk Pt A Finish  Finish Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                           Pace             Pace   Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ==================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ======== ======== ======= ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1622 Robert Tracy         M      Richardson   TX    US                        43:44   4:22   43:44.2   43:44.2   7:03  39  62.8       1        M Overall 
2     1251 Fernando Anchondo    M      McKinney     TX    US                        44:24   4:27   44:25.8   44:24.0   7:10  14  63.4       1        M 0-14    
3     1584 Ben Howard           M      Flower Mound TX    US                        44:35   4:27   44:36.2   44:34.6   7:11  39  61.6       1        M 35-39   
4     1580 Dante Gonzalez       M      Mckinney     TX    US                        46:06   4:37   46:07.4   46:06.3   7:26  40  60.0       1        M Masters 
5     1612 Jennifer Pope        F      Plano        TX    US                        46:26   4:38   47:00.2   46:25.6   7:29  31  65.2       1        F Overall 
6     1610 Chung Pham           M      Dallas       TX    US                        46:36   4:40   46:39.6   46:35.7   7:31  48  63.3       1        M 45-49   
7     1611 Robert Ponsonby      M      Dallas       TX    US                        47:16   4:43   47:53.7   47:16.0   7:37  26  56.4       1        M 25-29   
8     1577 Vidal Flores         M      Carrollton   TX    US                        48:16   4:50   48:34.9   48:16.0   7:47  37  56.2       2        M 35-39   
9     1590 Linda Kelly          F      Dallas       TX    US                        48:40   4:52   48:42.5   48:40.2   7:51  66  86.7       1        F Masters 
10    1599 Andy McGarrahan      M      Dallas       TX    US                        48:52   4:53   48:51.8   48:51.8   7:53  53  62.9       1        M 50-54   
11    1597 Kay Matsuno Sher     F      Plano        TX    US                        49:08   4:55   49:08.3   49:08.3   7:56  41  63.8       1        F 40-44   
12    1594 Kelly Lawton         F      Rockwall     TX    US                        49:23   4:56   49:25.8   49:23.4   7:58  41  63.5       2        F 40-44   
13    1574 Chris Dunn           M      Richardson   TX    US                        49:45   4:58   49:54.8   49:45.4   8:02  17  54.0       1        M 15-19   
14    1259 Brooks Terrell       M      Parker       TX    US                        50:12   5:01   50:14.9   50:12.2   8:06  54  61.8       2        M 50-54   
15    1586 Paul Ito             M      Richardson   TX    US                        50:41   5:04   50:47.2   50:41.0   8:10  50  59.2       3        M 50-54   
16    1261 John Lawson          M      Little Rock  AR    US                        51:19   5:08   51:21.4   51:19.0   8:17  52  59.4       4        M 50-54   
17    1581 Bob Gordon           M      Dallas       TX    US                        52:19   5:14   52:23.4   52:19.0   8:26  63  64.3       1        M 60-64   
18    1954 PETE PUCKETT         M                                                   52:29   5:15   52:31.4   52:28.7   8:28  59  61.8       1        M 55-59   
19    1573 Dan Dunn             M      Richardson   TX    US                        52:46   5:16   53:02.2   52:45.8   8:31  44  54.1       1        M 40-44   
20    1953 JEFF ATKINSON        M                                                   52:51   5:17   52:57.1   52:50.5   8:31  41  52.7       2        M 40-44   
21    1579 Lee Frey             M      Allen        TX    US                        52:55   5:18   52:57.7   52:54.8   8:32  49  56.2       2        M 45-49   
22    1603 Julie Murphy         M      Plano        TX    US                        54:33   5:27   54:44.9   54:32.5   8:48  39  50.3       3        M 35-39   
23    1559 Bob Boles            M      Saint Peters MO    US                        54:41   5:28   54:54.1   54:40.5   8:49  53  56.2       5        M 50-54   
24    1608 Herberth Perez       M      Carrollton   TX    US                        54:44   5:28   55:02.4   54:43.5   8:50  24  48.7       1        M 20-24   
25    1553 Chris Alt            M      Frisco       TX    US                        54:54   5:29   55:13.8   54:53.7   8:51  47  53.3       3        M 45-49   
26    1607 Carlos Perez         M      Carrollton   TX    US                        55:01   5:30   55:19.9   55:00.5   8:52  27  48.5       2        M 25-29   
27    1604 Deanne Nunez         F      Princeton    TX    US                        55:12   5:31   55:12.2   55:12.2   8:54  27  54.8       1        F 25-29   
28    1627 Mike Voegtle         M      Dallas       TX    US                        55:53   5:36   55:53.4   55:53.4   9:01  44  51.1       3        M 40-44   
29    1563 Emily Choi           F      Richardson   TX    US                        56:17   5:38   56:33.4   56:17.3   9:05  45  57.5       1        F 45-49   
30    1572 Daniel Dufresne      M      McKinney     TX    US                        56:34   5:39   56:44.9   56:33.6   9:07  50  53.0       6        M 50-54   
31    1564 Brianna Clee         F      Rowlett      TX    US                        57:07   5:42   57:17.7   57:06.5   9:13  15  56.1       1        F 15-19   
32    1260 Jimmy Hart           M      Dallas       TX    US                        57:17   5:44   57:33.5   57:16.7   9:14  38  47.6       4        M 35-39   
33    1560 Michael Bowery       M      Rowlett      TX    US                        57:26   5:45   58:45.7   57:26.0   9:16  55  54.5       2        M 55-59   
34    1252 Michael Farrell      M      Dallas       TX    US                        57:36   5:45   57:41.4   57:36.1   9:17  39  47.7       5        M 35-39   
35    1562 Amy Burkhart         F      Frisco       TX    US                        57:51   5:47   57:58.3   57:50.6   9:20  49  58.4       2        F 45-49   
36    1617 Kim Starr            F      Princeton    TX    US                        58:40   5:52   58:40.1   58:40.1   9:28  44  54.7       3        F 40-44   
37    1561 Stefanie Bulatovic   F      Richardson   TX    US                        58:54   5:54   59:01.2   58:53.5   9:30  42  53.6       4        F 40-44   
38    1626 Lynne Vieraitis      F      Dallas       TX    US                        59:07   5:55   59:14.9   59:06.5   9:32  48  56.5       3        F 45-49   
39    1630 Caleb Warren         M      Richardson   TX    US                        59:19   5:56   59:18.5   59:18.5   9:34  39  46.3       6        M 35-39   
40    1551 Eunice Allen         F      Dallas       TX    US                        59:32   5:57   59:48.7   59:32.2   9:36  44  53.9       5        F 40-44   
41    1619 Jonathan Szeto       M      Allen        TX    US                        1:00:05 6:00   1:00:39.9 1:00:05.2 9:41  41  46.4       4        M 40-44   
42    1629 Stephanie Warren     F      Richardson   TX    US                        1:00:36 6:04   1:00:47.9 1:00:35.7 9:46  36  50.5       1        F 35-39   
43    1593 Lindsay Lauritzen    F      Irving       TX    US                        1:00:36 6:04   1:00:50.1 1:00:35.7 9:46  36  50.5       2        F 35-39   
44    1565 Collin Cooksey       M      Richardson   TX    US                        1:00:38 6:04   1:01:01.6 1:00:37.8 9:47  26  44.0       3        M 25-29   
45    1269 MARK HSU             M                                                   1:00:40 6:04   1:00:45.6 1:00:39.5 9:47  27  43.9       4        M 25-29   
46    1621 Richard Townsend     M      Richardson   TX    US                        1:01:02 6:06   1:01:01.6 1:01:01.6 9:51  43  46.4       5        M 40-44   
47    1256 Elizabeth Pomajzl    F      Richardson   TX    US                        1:01:15 6:07   1:01:37.8 1:01:15.4 9:53  46  53.4       4        F 45-49   
48    1262 PHIL MURCH           M                                                   1:01:29 6:09   1:01:50.7 1:01:29.1 9:55  60  53.2       2        M 60-64   
49    1951 Unknown Partic. 1951 M                                                   1:03:33 6:22   1:03:32.6 1:03:32.6 10:15                2        M 0-14    
50    1571 Holly Draper         F      Prosper      TX    US                        1:03:53 6:23   1:04:13.7 1:03:53.1 10:18 38  48.3       3        F 35-39   
51    1631 Glenda Williams      F      Rowlett      TX    US                        1:04:32 6:27   1:05:50.9 1:04:31.8 10:24 59  59.3       1        F 55-59   
52    1616 Julie Soder          F      Plano        TX    US                        1:04:36 6:28   1:04:41.6 1:04:36.4 10:25 43  49.2       6        F 40-44   
53    1625 Nicole Vazquez       F      Richardson   TX    US                        1:07:25 6:45   1:07:31.8 1:07:25.2 10:52 45  48.0       5        F 45-49   
54    1557 Louise Bland         F      Richardson   TX    US                        1:07:37 6:46   1:07:45.8 1:07:37.3 10:54 48  49.4       6        F 45-49   
55    1601 Evette McLeod        F      Tulsa        OK    US                        1:07:53 6:48   1:08:16.7 1:07:53.4 10:57 32  44.6       1        F 30-34   
56    1264 PEG HALL             F                                                   1:08:24 6:50   1:08:34.4 1:08:23.6 11:02 59  56.0       2        F 55-59   
57    1263 BRUCE HILL           M                                                   1:09:08 6:55   1:09:19.7 1:09:08.4 11:09 69  51.6       1        M 65-69   
58    1268 STEPHANIE HECKE      F                                                   1:09:21 6:56   1:09:20.5 1:09:20.5 11:11 42  45.5       7        F 40-44   
59    1592 Marvin Larson        M      Rowlett      TX    US                        1:10:40 7:04   1:11:00.5 1:10:40.2 11:24 59  45.9       3        M 55-59   
60    1623 Sonja Vaeth          F      Rowlett      TX    US                        1:11:58 7:12   1:12:11.7 1:11:57.7 11:36 57  51.8       3        F 55-59   
61    1624 Helmut Vaeth         M      Rockwall     TX    US                        1:12:10 7:13   1:12:23.9 1:12:10.1 11:38 81  60.8       1        M 70-99   
62    1585 Debye Humphrey       F      Dallas       TX    US                        1:12:15 7:14   1:12:47.9 1:12:15.3 11:39 63  56.0       1        F 60-64   
63    1578 Kim Frey             F      Allen        TX    US                        1:13:05 7:19   1:13:22.7 1:13:05.2 11:47 46  44.7       7        F 45-49   
64    1271 DIANA MCDONOUGH      F                                                   1:15:42 7:34   1:16:13.2 1:15:41.7 12:13 54  47.4       1        F 50-54   
65    1558 Dawn Blazier         F      Saint Peters MO    US                        1:15:55 7:35   1:16:30.6 1:15:55.1 12:15 46  43.1       8        F 45-49   
66    1567 Jeffrey Culhane      M      McKinney     TX    US                        1:16:35 7:39   1:17:00.2 1:16:34.5 12:21 50  39.2       7        M 50-54   
67    1566 Kathirne Culhane     F      McKinney     TX    US                        1:17:00 7:42   1:16:59.9 1:16:59.9 12:25 20  39.3       1        F 20-24   
68    1587 Felicia Joiner       F      Rowlett      TX    US                        1:17:10 7:43   1:17:41.1 1:17:09.9 12:27 45  42.0       9        F 45-49   
69    1257 Brian Sessman        M      Sachse       TX    US                        1:17:23 7:44   1:17:51.8 1:17:23.0 12:29 42  36.3       6        M 40-44   
70    1258 Kerry Sessman        F      Sachse       TX    US                        1:17:25 7:45   1:17:52.3 1:17:24.8 12:29 39  40.0       4        F 35-39   
71    1254 Heather Maxwell      F      Dallas       TX    US                        1:17:48 7:47   1:17:48.4 1:17:48.4 12:33 40  40.1       8        F 40-44   
72    1255 Tangie Mitchell      F      Aubrey       TX    US                        1:19:17 7:56   1:19:35.9 1:19:17.2 12:47 35  38.4       5        F 35-39   
73    1253 Charles Key          M      Dallas       TX    US                        1:19:44 7:58   1:19:50.6 1:19:43.5 12:52 86  64.1       2        M 70-99   
74    1267 JANICE COTLON        F                                                   1:20:43 8:04   1:20:59.2 1:20:43.2 13:01 59  47.4       4        F 55-59   
75    1618 Barbara Sucher       F      Richardson   TX    US                        1:21:47 8:11   1:22:06.2 1:21:47.0 13:11 72  56.6       1        F 70-99   
76    1570 Van Dam              F      Garland      TX    US                        1:24:12 8:25   1:24:28.8 1:24:12.3 13:35 42  37.5       9        F 40-44   
77    1605 Emi Oakes            F      Plano        TX    US                        1:25:44 8:34   1:26:17.0 1:25:43.7 13:50 23  35.3       2        F 20-24   
78    1628 Jess Wan             F      Fort Worth   TX    US                        1:29:32 8:57   1:29:43.7 1:29:31.6 14:26 27  33.8       2        F 25-29   
79    1952 SHIRLEY WILSON       F                                                   1:30:07 9:01   1:30:14.9 1:30:07.2 14:32 30  33.6       2        F 30-34   
80    1266 VERONICA THOMAS      F                                                   1:31:59 9:12   1:32:44.7 1:31:58.8 14:50 35  33.1       6        F 35-39   
81    1265 LINDSEY PETTY        F                                                   1:32:11 9:13   1:32:56.9 1:32:10.6 14:52 37  33.3       7        F 35-39   
82    1615 Becky Sherstad       F      Garland      TX    US                        1:33:33 9:21   1:33:43.4 1:33:32.7 15:05 69  47.2       1        F 65-69   
83    1609 Rick Peterson        M      Garland      TX    US                        1:33:34 9:21   1:33:44.7 1:33:33.9 15:05 64  36.3       3        M 60-64   
84    1620 Rick Tidwell         M      Dallas       TX    US                        1:33:35 9:22   1:33:44.2 1:33:34.5 15:06 63  36.0       4        M 60-64   
85    1583 Maria Hasenhuttl     F      Plano        TX    US                        1:35:40 9:34   1:35:56.4 1:35:39.5 15:26 52  36.6       2        F 50-54   
86    1556 Ethan Austin         M      Dallas       TX    US                        1:41:17 10:08  1:41:44.9 1:41:16.9 16:20 18  26.3       2        M 15-19   
87    1575 Nicole Erickson      F      Dallas       TX    US                        1:41:18 10:08  1:41:45.9 1:41:17.7 16:20 35  30.1       8        F 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Robert Tracy 1622 39  1       M      Richardson TX US 43:44.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jennifer Pope 1612 31  5       F      Plano TX US 46:25.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dante Gonzalez 1580 40  4       M      Mckinney TX US 46:06.3 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Linda Kelly 1590 66  9       F      Dallas TX US 48:40.2 

Embed Code