Earlysville Turkey Trot

Thu November 23, 2017 Earlysville, VA US 22936

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                        Bib  Gender City                Chip    Division 
                                                                  Time    Place    
===== =========================== ==== ====== =================== ======= ======== 
1     Wade Foster                 307  M      Charlottesville     17:25   1        
2     Frank Gonzalez              939  M                          18:10   2        
3     John Gillum                 326  M      Orange              18:17   3        
4     Earlysville Turkey          1150 F                          18:27   1        
5     Jay McCartney               458  M      Charlottesville     18:41   1        
6     Barry Young                 892  M      Ruckersville        18:50   1        
7     Garrett Shifflett           611  M      Hope Mills          19:14   1        
8     Brendan Beers               180  M      Asheville           19:16   2        
9     Geremy Gray                 875  M                          19:23   1        
10    Christian Abbott            728  M      Greenwood           19:27   2        
11    Jaime Mata                  450  M      Crozet              19:56   2        
12    Patrick Meyer               488  M      Charlottesville     20:08   3        
13    George Weld                 698  M      Brooklyn            20:17   4        
14    E. Young                    849  M      Ruckersville        20:20   1        
15    Michael Abbott              151  M      Greenwood           20:30   3        
16    Chris Collins               943  M      Charlottesville     20:32   2        
17    Daniel Shifleff             879  M                          20:36   3        
18    Marc Hengartner             352  M      Charlottesville     20:39   4        
19    Michael Silvay              617  M      Charlottesville     20:48   1        
20    Kendall Tata                651  F      Stanardsville       20:50   1        
21    becky keller                402  F      Charlottesville     20:55   1        
22    Lee DeLong                  259  M      Mclean              21:02   5        
23    Nathaniel Braeuer           192  M      Charlottesville     21:13   6        
24    Tim Johnson                 904  M                          21:15   5        
25    W. Scott Greco              332  M      Earlysville         21:19   6        
26    Ben Ochs                    900  M                          21:25   1        
27    david french                314  M      Annandale           21:27   7        
28    Beth Seidle                 602  F      Erie                21:29   2        
29    Ross Caton                  215  M      Charlottesville     21:33   2        
30    Gideon Abbott               730  M      Greenwood           21:39   2        
31    Dianne Sitkins              622  F      Crozet              21:46   2        
32    Josh Reifel                 565  M      Charlottesville     21:51   2        
33    Jenna Crawley               237  F      Banner Elk          21:54   3        
34    Steve Szymanstei            946  M                          21:56   4        
35    Elizabeth Marks             441  F      Barboursville       21:59   1        
36    James Albert Crawford Jr    236  M      Charlottesville VA  22:01   5        
37    Kelly Young                 725  F      Ruckersville        22:08   1        
38    Zeke Brubaker               744  M      Earlysville         22:14   3        
39    Travis Bishop               186  M      Fredericksburg      22:16   3        
40    Cooper Roy                  809  M      Charlottesville     22:17   4        
41    Jason Goydich               328  M      Louisa              22:19   6        
42    Kevin Manzel                440  M      McLean              22:20   7        
43    Anna Williams               922  F      Leesburg            22:22   1        
44    Jonas Collins               750  M      Charlottesville     22:31   5        
45    Mike Magoffin               435  M      Purcellville        22:35   1        
46    evan shafer                 608  M      Charlottesville     22:40   4        
47    Christopher Pellissier      798  M      Charlottesville     22:40   6        
48    niall reid                  564  M      charlottesville     22:47   8        
49    Kevin Cain                  950  M      Earlysville         22:50   7        
50    Sabrina Hayes               864  F      Warrenton           22:53   1        
51    Andrew Mcdonald             459  M      Charlottesville     22:56   9        
52    Caleb Leech                 420  F      Earlysville         22:59   2        
53    Rebecca Weast               696  F      Culpeper            23:01   1        
54    Frances Greenstein          774  M      Charlottesville     23:05   8        
55    Jessica Trapeni             665  F      Charlottesville     23:11   1        
56    Austin Drumheller           759  M      Earlysville         23:15   9        
57    Daniel Rubin                584  M      Kensington          23:23   3        
58    Lucas McQueen               475  M      Earlysville         23:29   5        
59    Angela Skeeles-Worley       623  F      Charlottesville     23:36   2        
60    Lachlan Murphy              510  M      Charlottesville     23:39   3        
61    Kathryn Kogge               414  F      Charlottesville     23:40   2        
62    Morgan Prior                932  F                          23:42   3        
63    Christina Meyer             486  F      Charlottesville     23:42   1        
64    Chris Earle                 283  M      Ruckersville        23:46   8        
65    Janice Raab                 552  F      Free Union          23:54   3        
66    John Veliky                 672  M      Keswick             23:54   1        
67    Carrington Murphy           508  M      Charlottesville     23:57   2        
68    Brady Mclane                468  M      Glen Allen          24:00   4        
69    Nathan Nucci                794  M      Earlysville         24:03   10       
70    K. DeBoer                   893  M                          24:05   11       
71    Laurey Comeau               226  F      Charlottesville     24:05   1        
72    Sarah Earle                 762  F      Ruckersville        24:08   2        
73    Mark Reed                   558  M      Charlottesville     24:09   9        
74    James Mcdonald              461  M      Charlottesville     24:14   4        
75    Chris Cantone               890  M                          24:19   3        
76    Elenn Alba                  891  F                          24:19   2        
77    I. Popovsky                 913  F      Charlottesville     24:24   3        
78    Michael Marsigliano         448  M      Katonah             24:31   10       
79    Suzanna Turanyi             668  F      Charlottesville     24:37   2        
80    Thomas Reed                 806  M      Charlottesville     24:38   12       
81    Jake Joyce                  887  M      Charlottesville     24:40   10       
82    Cherry Gonzalez             940  F                          24:47   4        
83    V. Popovsky                 914  M      Charlottesville     24:49   1        
84    Gaines Ballard              859  M                          24:50   13       
85    Emily Ward                  838  F      Charlottesville     24:54   5        
86    S. Veliky                   834  M      Earlysville         25:03   14       
87    Samantha Miller             494  F      Charlottesville     25:06   3        
88    Tom Duffey                  274  M      Charlottesville     25:08   2        
89    Rachel Cash                 213  F      Charlottesville     25:09   2        
90    Greg Davis                  253  M      Fishersville        25:09   3        
91    John McCandless             456  M      Erie                25:10   1        
92    Slava Weast                 697  M      Harvard             25:21   6        
93    Frances Nicholas            515  F      Washington          25:35   3        
94    Jonah Veliky                833  M      Earlysville         25:35   15       
95    Joe Trapeni                 666  M      Fairfax             25:37   1        
96    Jenn Mccartney              927  F                          25:40   1        
97    Gregory Wilcox              707  M      Charlottesville     25:40   4        
98    Mark Dempsey                260  M      Charlottesville     25:41   2        
99    C. Smith                    818  M      Charlottesville     25:43   16       
100   M. Roy                      810  M      Charlottesville     25:46   17       
101   Anrianna DeBoer             894  F                          25:47   6        
102   Mark DeBoer                 895  M                          25:47   11       
103   Christy Wahle               684  F      Alexandria          25:49   3        
104   Michael Patton              530  M      Charlottesville     25:52   5        
105   Zach Crawford               235  M      Charlottesville     25:54   5        
106   Ben Kayton                  398  M      Charlottesville     25:54   7        
107   Kimberly Popovsky           912  F                          25:58   3        
108   Kyle Seago                  600  M      Earlysville         25:59   6        
109   Brian Roy                   581  M      Charlottesville     26:05   12       
110   Sharon Mack                 899  F      Barboursville       26:07   2        
111   John Pacheco                528  M      Charlottesville     26:07   8        
112   Beth Cox                    232  F      Earlysville         26:08   4        
113   Julien Durantie             278  M      Etlan               26:10   6        
114   Johnathan Miller            490  M      Southlake           26:11   18       
115   M. Miller                   492  M      Southlake           26:11   2        
116   Richard Morrison            502  M      Scottsville         26:11   7        
117   Greg Herbert                353  M      Philadelphia        26:13   7        
118   Eleanor Knight              412  F      Charlottesville     26:21   4        
119   James Attridge              734  M      Earlysville         26:23   19       
120   Eric Johnston               389  M      Charlottesville     26:26   9        
121   Lindsay Sauer               587  F      Earlysville         26:28   3        
122   Chris Axford                163  M      Charlottesville     26:29   8        
123   Brandon Davis               252  M      Charleston          26:33   8        
124   Nathaniel Flores            766  M      Barboursville       26:40   20       
125   Travis Williams             921  M      Richmond            26:44   9        
126   Lois Wallenhorst            687  F      Charlottesville     26:45   2        
127   Brody Morris                792  F      Montclair           26:46   7        
128   Arun Dutta                  280  M      Charlottesville     26:48   7        
129   Amy Mcdonald                787  F      Charlottesville     26:50   8        
130   Jack McMullan               791  M      Earlysville         26:50   21       
131   Katherine Bruno             942  F                          26:51   3        
132   Anna Gazewood               316  F      Charlottesville     26:51   4        
133   John Gazewood               318  M      Charlottesville     26:51   2        
134   Evan PRYSE                  549  M      Charlottesville     26:54   13       
135   E. Abbott                   729  F      Greenwood           27:04   9        
136   Lucy Horsefield             377  F      Charlottesville     27:05   4        
137   Macy McLane                 470  F      Ruckersville        27:07   5        
138   Beth Frackleton             310  F      Charlottesville     27:09   3        
139   Callie Vinzant              679  F      Earlysville         27:10   10       
140   Claire Sullenberger         648  F      Charlottesville     27:11   4        
141   Kelly Abrams                154  F      Charlottesville     27:12   4        
142   Carly Walls Mathis          689  F      Ruckersville        27:13   5        
143   Augusta Cole Davis          251  F      Charleston          27:13   5        
144   Ellie Leech                 423  F      Earlysville         27:14   5        
145   J. Walton                   836  M      Earlysville         27:15   3        
146   Andrea Drake                266  F      Baltimore           27:16   4        
147   Madison Veliky              673  F      Earlysville         27:19   6        
148   Melynda Zarzyski            727  F      Earlysville         27:19   5        
149   Jacob Sicinski              615  M      Williamsburg        27:20   10       
150   Paul Casie                  937  M                          27:22   9        
151   G. DeBoer                   896  M                          27:25   4        
152   A. Ward                     837  F      Charlottesville     27:27   11       
153   Kevin Rinald                575  M      Charlottesville     27:29   8        
154   Dale Dudley                 271  M      Earlysville         27:29   3        
155   Jorie DeBoer                897  F                          27:31   5        
156   D. Kriebel                  781  M      Charlottesville     27:36   5        
157   Josh Ellis                  287  M      Palmyra             27:36   10       
158   Justin Heiser               351  M      Charlottesville     27:37   11       
159   Shannon Noe                 520  F      Earlysville         27:38   6        
160   Jeanne D'Antoni             249  F      Charlottesville     27:40   4        
161   Todd Harrell                889  M                          27:40   10       
162   Nick Noe                    517  M      Earlysville         27:40   11       
163   Bair Pemberton              533  M      Earlysville         27:42   5        
164   Kate Mallek                 437  F      Earlysville         27:42   6        
165   Sean Thackeray              657  M      Paxton              27:45   9        
166   T. Corsall                  751  M      Charlottesville     27:46   22       
167   Jessica Corsall             231  F      Charlottesville     27:47   5        
168   Mark Megaw                  476  M      Earlysville         27:51   4        
169   Dawn Greco                  331  F      Earlysville         27:54   6        
170   Lauren Trapeni              878  F                          27:54   6        
171   Carnie Woods                928  F                          27:57   6        
172   keita ikeda                 384  M      Charlottesville     27:58   14       
173   Stephen McAuliff            455  M      Earlysville         28:05   12       
174   Cole Smith                  820  M      Charlottesville     28:09   23       
175   Noah Elias                  286  M      Charlottesville     28:10   11       
176   Christine Hutson            933  F                          28:14   7        
177   Justin Thackeray            655  M      Paxton              28:15   1        
178   Alan Alfano                 155  M      Earlysville         28:16   5        
179   Anna Alfano                 156  F      New York            28:16   6        
180   James McNutt                880  M                          28:18   15       
181   Blair Driskell              268  M      Ruckersville        28:21   6        
182   Dan Rinald                  573  M      Charlottesville     28:21   2        
183   J. Murphy                   929  F                          28:22   12       
184   Stephen Pellissier          532  M      Charlottesville     28:25   3        
185   Carl Stukenborg             903  M      Earlysville         28:26   12       
186   Trevor Driskill             758  M      Charlottesville     28:28   24       
187   Dylan Roger                 911  M                          28:29   10       
188   Caroline Yates              848  F      Clifton             28:34   13       
189   N. Marshall                 782  M      Davisburg           28:36   6        
190   A. Brown                    743  M      EARLYSVILLE         28:38   7        
191   Reginald Lockhart           917  M                          28:40   6        
192   Daniela Presas              546  F      Barboursville       28:45   7        
193   Moe Greenstein              775  M      Charlottesville     28:51   25       
194   Sherry Johnson              905  F                          28:52   7        
195   Jessica Philhour            537  F      Bourboursville      28:57   7        
196   David Brown                 195  M      Earlysville         28:58   16       
197   Chris Abrams                152  M      Charlottesville     28:59   13       
198   Sue Wilcox                  708  F      Charlottesville     29:01   5        
199   William Marks               442  M      Barboursville       29:03   7        
200   Nicole Trapeni              667  F      Charlottesville     29:06   7        
201   N. Nucci                    795  M      Earlysville         29:08   8        
202   E. DelCarmen                754  F      Crozet              29:08   14       
203   Lindsay McAuliff            454  F      Earlysville         29:12   7        
204   April Hickory               358  F      Charlottesville     29:15   8        
205   Schuyler Hughes             382  F      Chapel Hill         29:16   8        
206   Phillip Hall                341  M      Ruckersville        29:18   7        
207   Karen Hall                  340  F      Ruckersville        29:18   1        
208   Lisa Fountain               309  F      Charlottesville     29:19   8        
209   Kateri St. Louis            639  F      White Lake          29:20   8        
210   Lacy Walton                 690  F      Earlysville         29:23   9        
211   Savannah Rabe               804  F      Childress           29:24   15       
212   Susie Jones                 395  F      Crozet              29:24   10       
213   Logan Collins               225  M      Charlottesville     29:24   14       
214   Gerard Simon                618  M      Baltimore           29:27   4        
215   Ginny Bruno                 745  F      Charlottesville     29:27   16       
216   Carolin Mcdonald            460  F      Charlottesville     29:28   9        
217   Leann Mitchell              948  F                          29:35   6        
218   Joseph Grenza               944  M                          29:36   13       
219   Chrissy Smith               626  F      Charlottesville     29:37   7        
220   William Beers               181  M      Lodi                29:38   1        
221   Victoria Fort               305  F      Charlottesville     29:39   8        
222   C. Beers                    738  F      Asheville           29:39   17       
223   Henry Morris                497  M      Stanardsville       29:39   15       
224   Dylan McKenzie              467  M      Charlottesville     29:40   11       
225   Jill Williamson             711  F      Ruckersville        29:40   9        
226   Eva Greco                   935  F                          29:41   8        
227   Cisco DelCarmen             257  M      Crozet              29:44   12       
228   Caroline Robb               578  M      Philadelphia        29:44   16       
229   Madeleine Hayes             863  F      Warrenton           29:47   9        
230   Chris Hayes                 866  M      Warrenton           29:47   5        
231   Chelsea Higgins             359  F      Stanardsville       29:56   9        
232   Halle Bear Early            284  F      Charlottesville     29:56   10       
233   Jill Reed                   556  F      Dyke                29:58   11       
234   Frank Jones                 391  M      Earlysville         30:01   2        
235   Maren Ward                  692  F      Charlottesville     30:02   10       
236   Tom Ward                    693  M      Charlottesville     30:03   17       
237   Kelly Buckshire             205  F      Philadelphia        30:03   9        
238   Heather Hayes               868  F                          30:03   11       
239   Brian Cole                  861  M                          30:03   13       
240   Joshua Fiore                764  M      Valparaiso          30:04   26       
241   Nicholas Fiore              293  M      Valparaiso          30:04   18       
242   Benjamin Fiore              291  M      Valparaiso          30:05   8        
243   Darcy Higgins               361  M      Stanardsville       30:06   8        
244   Conor Higgins               360  M      Stanardsville       30:06   11       
245   Art Stow                    645  M      Charolottesville    30:06   9        
246   Kelly Higgins               362  F      Stanardsville       30:07   2        
247   Jacob Fiore                 292  M      Valparaiso          30:07   9        
248   Owen Hardy                  344  M      Lakewood            30:10   17       
249   Emily Newman                514  F      Charlotte           30:12   10       
250   Kim Davis                   254  F      Earlysville         30:13   7        
251   Riley lu Bancroft           737  F      Charlottesville     30:14   18       
252   Mike Rehorn                 562  M      Durham              30:15   14       
253   Laurel Rehorn               561  F      Durham              30:15   10       
254   Nona Kaplan                 397  F      Charlottesville     30:15   12       
255   Sorin Holland               372  M      Charlottesville     30:16   10       
256   Marianne Grimshaw           334  F      Charlottesville     30:19   1        
257   Maggie McMullan             471  F      Earlysville         30:19   11       
258   Natalie Raab                553  F      Free Union          30:19   12       
259   Aidan Smith                 855  M      Earlysville         30:20   27       
260   Colin Kriebel               780  M      Charlottesville     30:23   28       
261   Erik Hagen                  338  M      Charlottesville     30:25   12       
262   Carol Hagen                 337  F      Charlottesville     30:26   2        
263   Bridgett Murphy             507  F      Holly Springs       30:27   13       
264   Melissa Jones               394  F      Aledo               30:27   11       
265   Rachel Sinclair             620  F      Earlysville         30:30   10       
266   Doug Corbett                228  M      Charlottesville     30:32   13       
267   Ellie Cain                  949  F      Earlysville         30:33   13       
268   Andrew Crisman-Kleczek      241  M      Durham              30:36   12       
269   Zoe McKean                  789  F      Earlysville         30:38   19       
270   Kasia Buyaki                902  F                          30:41   20       
271   Dana Behum                  182  F      Powell              30:44   12       
272   S. Edwards                  763  M      Charlottesville     30:46   29       
273   Robin Leiter-White          424  F      Charlottesville     30:47   12       
274   Leslie Bergin               185  F      Charlottesville     30:47   8        
275   kelly Donovan               910  F                          30:49   3        
276   Paige Hildebrand            364  F      Stanardsville       30:53   11       
277   O. Cullaty                  753  M      Charlottesville     30:54   9        
278   Martha Cullaty              244  F      Charlottesville     30:54   8        
279   Jen Davis                   926  F                          30:58   9        
280   Abbie White                 701  F      Barboursville       30:59   13       
281   Jana Briedis-Ruiz           870  F      charlottesville     31:02   9        
282   Ryan Thackeray              656  M      Paxton              31:03   11       
283   Sherie Flores               304  F      Barboursville       31:06   13       
284   Liam Bowers                 872  M      Earlysville         31:06   15       
285   Kelsie Sicinski             616  F      Williamsburg        31:08   12       
286   Kristina Greenberg          869  F      Charlottesville     31:09   14       
287   John Martin                 449  M      Charlottesville     31:09   18       
288   Scott Richardson            572  M      Charlottesville     31:11   19       
289   Gordon Weast                695  M      Harvard             31:12   3        
290   B. Vinzant                  678  M      Earlysville         31:14   10       
291   Leslie Mclane               469  F      Glen Allen          31:16   11       
292   Stephanie Dixon             263  F      Charlottesville     31:16   14       
293   Emily Krouse                938  F                          31:16   10       
294   Laura Vinzant               680  F      Earlysville         31:21   15       
295   Schuyler Vinzant            681  M      Earlysville         31:22   14       
296   Geneva Knight               413  F      Charlottesville     31:23   13       
297   B. Wright                   847  F      Charlottesville     31:26   1        
298   Meredith C. Shipp           614  F      Eatlysville         31:28   3        
299   Annie Newman                513  F      Charlottesville     31:29   14       
300   Mary Ann Chapman            218  F      Charlottesville     31:30   15       
301   L. Tillery                  831  M      Decatur             31:30   11       
302   P. Booth                    742  M      Charlottesville     31:30   30       
303   Patrick Wright              720  M      Charlottesville     31:30   15       
304   Gary Driskill               269  M      Charlottesville     31:33   16       
305   Scott Gibson                323  M      Charlottesville     31:34   20       
306   Lisa Joyce                  396  F      Katonah             31:34   14       
307   J. Reed                     805  F      Charlottesville     31:34   21       
308   Lynn Reed                   557  F      Charlottesville     31:35   16       
309   E. Salvatierra              811  M      Charlottesville     31:36   12       
310   Michael Salvatierra         585  M      Charlottesville     31:37   13       
311   Gabriela Pena               534  F      Charlottesville     31:38   17       
312   Abigail Fountain            308  F      Charlotesville      31:39   14       
313   Rick Hardy                  345  M      Concord             31:40   4        
314   Christina Chapman           217  F      Charlottesville     31:42   4        
315   Charles Flaig               297  M      Ruckersville        31:43   21       
316   Joanne Scanlon              941  F                          31:44   18       
317   KEVIN POWELL                544  M      SOMERSET            31:46   6        
318   Kelsey Powell               901  F      Richmond            31:46   12       
319   Sandra McMullan             472  F      Earlysville         31:49   5        
320   C. Manzel                   438  M      McLean              31:52   31       
321   mary carson                 210  F      charlottesville     31:55   10       
322   Connor carson               209  F      charlottesville     31:55   16       
323   Betsy Booth                 918  F      Charlottesville     31:58   11       
324   Vicky Stow                  646  F      Charolottesville    31:59   6        
325   Michael Kelly               407  M      Charlottesville     32:00   7        
326   Rachel Stukenborg           647  F      Earlysville         32:11   17       
327   Rheed Vineyard              835  F      Earlysville         32:12   15       
328   Andrew McIvor               466  M      Waldorf             32:13   14       
329   P. McIvor                   788  F      Waldorf             32:13   2        
330   Dave Hogan                  365  M      Earlysville         32:13   17       
331   Jeff Barton                 173  M      Charlottesville     32:15   19       
332   Kara Elder                  285  F      Charlottesville     32:15   13       
333   Laura Nucci                 521  F      Earlysville         32:18   19       
334   Mike Flores                 301  M      Glendora            32:22   15       
335   Maryellen Waltz             691  F      Louisa              32:22   11       
336   Jessica Kirby               411  F      Earlysville         32:23   12       
337   Brenda Browning             197  F      Charlottesville     32:24   1        
338   Stanley Beckwith            178  M      Culpeper            32:27   16       
339   Angie Murphy                506  F      Charlottesville     32:28   15       
340   Jason Tillery               662  M      Decatur             32:28   22       
341   E. Tillery                  830  F      Decatur             32:29   22       
342   Elaine Rinald               574  F      Charlottesville     32:29   16       
343   Cindy Dudley                270  F      Earlysville         32:35   12       
344   Aaron Williams              709  M      Troy                32:35   17       
345   Kirsten Bentley             184  F      Charlottesville     32:36   14       
346   Brandon Jones               390  M      Aledo               32:36   16       
347   Dave Lobeck                 430  M      Earlysville         32:37   8        
348   E. Risner                   808  F      Charlottesville     32:41   23       
349   Ariel Speck                 636  F      Lynchburg           32:41   18       
350   Caitlin Dutta               281  F      Charlottesville     32:41   19       
351   Caleb Speck                 637  M      Lynchburg           32:41   14       
352   Jeff Wright                 719  M      Earlysville         32:42   18       
353   Ashleigh Wright             718  F      Earlysville         32:43   15       
354   Stephen Mathis              451  M      Ruckersville        32:45   23       
355   Trish Rinald                577  F      Charlottesville     32:46   7        
356   K. Gibson                   771  F      Charlottesville     32:47   24       
357   Paul miller                 493  M      Earlysville         32:48   19       
358   Nathan Greco                773  M      Earlysville         32:48   32       
359   Katharine Maus              452  F      Earlysville         32:50   4        
360   Ezra Smith                  821  M      Earlysville         32:51   33       
361   Grace McGinnis              464  F      Charlottesville     32:55   15       
362   Devin Crosby                884  M                          32:58   20       
363   David Cunningham            245  M      Silver spring       32:58   17       
364   Amy Gibson                  322  F      Charlottesville     32:59   16       
365   Andrea Thackeray            654  F      Paxton              33:10   8        
366   Betsy Sauer                 586  F      Charlottesville     33:11   20       
367   Jim Corbett                 229  M      Charlottesville     33:12   5        
368   Terri Yost                  724  F      Charlottesville     33:13   17       
369   O. Houts                    778  M      Crozet              33:13   13       
370   David Houts                 378  M      Crozet              33:14   18       
371   Jenny Soonthornrangsan      634  F      Charlottesville     33:16   20       
372   Brian Rozycki               582  M      Charlottesville     33:20   19       
373   Greg Smith                  627  M      Charlottesville     33:20   9        
374   Rachel Dumene               276  F      Barboursville       33:21   21       
375   Cooper Morris               877  M                          33:23   34       
376   Connor Marcotte             920  M                          33:24   35       
377   V. Grimes                   882  F                          33:26   25       
378   Ethan Marcotte              919  M                          33:29   36       
379   Rhya Marohn                 444  F      La Plata            33:31   21       
380   Sean Johnson                388  M      La Plata            33:31   18       
381   Clint Fisher                294  M      Waynesboro          33:33   10       
382   Courtney Manzel             439  F      McLean              33:38   22       
383   Sara Seidle                 603  F      Charlottesville     33:40   13       
384   Robert Blakey               187  M      Stanardsville       33:42   11       
385   A. Flaig                    765  F      Ruckersville        33:43   26       
386   T. Willams                  923  M                          33:44   37       
387   Megan Farnin                290  F      Charlottesville     33:46   16       
388   Michael Collins             915  M                          33:50   12       
389   Anna Collins                916  F                          33:50   13       
390   Jessica Wunderlich          722  F      Charlottesville     33:50   16       
391   Susan Wunderlich            723  F      Barbourseville      33:51   14       
392   Tom Thornton                659  M      Waldorf             33:52   13       
393   H. Booth                    741  F      Charlottesville     33:53   3        
394   Rachel Booth                190  F      Charlottesville     33:54   14       
395   Ellen Bradley               888  F                          33:54   23       
396   Tammy Blakey                188  F      Stanardsville       33:55   9        
397   Sophie Maus                 453  F      New York            33:55   22       
398   Ellen White                 703  F      Somerville          33:59   17       
399   Chet Seapy                  601  M      Charlottesville     34:02   6        
400   Unknow Participant          415  M      Kensington          34:07   20       
401   Holly Hueston               380  F      Ruckersville        34:10   10       
402   T. Vinzant                  682  F      Earlysville         34:11   27       
403   Chris Washington            694  M      Charlottesville     34:11   21       
404   Peter Turner                670  M      Charlottesville     34:12   20       
405   Jane McQueen                473  F      Earlysville         34:24   15       
406   O. Tierney                  829  M      Charlottesville     34:26   14       
407   Jim Tierney                 660  M      Charlottesville     34:26   24       
408   Andrew Campbell             208  M      Charlottesville     34:27   22       
409   J. Shiflett                 817  M      Earlysville         34:33   15       
410   Carlee Shiflett             613  F      Earlysville         34:36   15       
411   Kathleen Sinclair           619  F      Earlysville         34:39   16       
412   Derek Marshall              446  M      Davisburg           34:42   25       
413   Nicki DelCarmen             258  F      Crozet              34:43   16       
414   Andrea Miller               489  F      Southlake           34:44   18       
415   Nora Dale                   248  F      Earlysville         34:47   17       
416   Darrell Ullery              671  M      Keswick             34:51   14       
417   Chrissy Leech               422  F      Earlysville         34:53   18       
418   Cammy Leech                 421  F      Earlysville         34:53   23       
419   Susan Wright                721  F      Charlottesville     34:54   17       
420   L. Raab                     803  F      Free Union          34:58   4        
421   Carly Walsh                 856  F                          34:59   18       
422   Richard Walsh               857  M      Earlysville         35:00   21       
423   Danielle Mullis Kayton      399  F      Charlottesville     35:01   24       
424   Ellie Kayton                400  F      Charlottesville     35:01   25       
425   Megan Schanrz               594  F      Charlottesville     35:02   19       
426   Brant Meyer                 484  M      Earlysville         35:02   21       
427   Bob Schanrz                 593  M      Charlottesville     35:02   10       
428   Amy Schanrz                 592  F      Charlottesville     35:03   11       
429   Jack Kayton                 401  M      Charlottesville     35:05   11       
430   sarah miller                495  F      Earlysville         35:06   19       
431   Karen Piercy                539  F      Rochelle            35:08   19       
432   Tara Smith                  633  F      Charlottesville     35:08   20       
433   Michael Piercy              540  M      Rochelle            35:08   26       
434   A. Zarzyski                 850  F      Earlysville         35:08   5        
435   Ben Foster                  306  M      Columbus            35:09   15       
436   Michelle Bedker             179  F      Pittsburgh          35:09   17       
437   Rosy Stone                  643  F      Ruckersville        35:15   20       
438   Scott Stone                 644  M      Ruckersville        35:15   27       
439   Laurel Deffenbaugh          256  F      Charlottesville     35:19   26       
440   Morgan Hooper               376  F      Charlottesville     35:19   27       
441   Kelly Reinhardt             567  F      Troy                35:29   21       
442   Zak Robbins                 871  M                          35:42   12       
443   Fiona Dale                  246  F      Earlysville         35:50   28       
444   O. Wenert                   843  F      Charlottesville     35:50   6        
445   Brian Reid                  563  M      Richmond            36:01   23       
446   Dawn O'Malley               524  F      Earlysville         36:02   12       
447   Miranda Hogan               366  F      Charlottesville     36:02   18       
448   William Kenwoctany          951  M                          36:02   24       
449   Lee Anne Hable              336  F      Barboursville       36:02   22       
450   Kyle Hable                  335  M      Barboursville       36:03   22       
451   Lori Rabe                   554  F      Childress           36:08   18       
452   A. Powell                   800  F      Charlottesville     36:10   7        
453   Shelley Smith               631  F      Earlysville         36:11   13       
454   Tori Mellott                481  F      Barboursville       36:11   20       
455   J. Van der Westhuizen       832  F      Charlottesville     36:12   28       
456   Daniela Lee                 419  F      Charlottesville     36:17   23       
457   tsering chodon              219  F      Charlottesville     36:19   24       
458   Mike Barton                 174  M      Charlottesville     36:26   16       
459   Bryan Barton                172  M      Alexandria          36:26   23       
460   Rebecca Andrews             159  F      Alexandria          36:26   19       
461   Cheri Bales                 168  F      Charlottesville     36:30   5        
462   Rick Harper                 346  M      Charlottesville     36:32   19       
463   Mary Anderson               158  F      Charlottesville     36:32   25       
464   Catherine Kelly             405  F      Charlottesville     36:37   21       
465   Fran Cameron                206  F      Longmeadow          36:49   17       
466   simone freitas              313  F      charlottesville     36:56   22       
467   M. Whittaker                846  M      Charlottesville     36:59   38       
468   Rob Whittaker               704  M      Charlottesville     36:59   28       
469   Jenny Abrams                153  F      Charlottesville     37:01   18       
470   Alyssa Pacheco              527  F      Charlottesville     37:02   20       
471   Jolene Lester               427  F      Charlottesville     37:02   24       
472   Sherry Gray                 876  F                          37:04   25       
473   Gregory Say                 590  M      Earlysville         37:07   24       
474   Samantha Say                591  F      Earlysville         37:07   26       
475   Stephanie Crosby            885  F                          37:08   21       
476   George Gillies              324  M      Charlottesville     37:11   3        
477   K. Smith                    822  M      Charlottesville     37:15   16       
478   Olivia Gillies              947  F      Harrisonburg        37:15   22       
479   Vannessa Eveland            289  F      Ruckersville        37:16   14       
480   Mark Craddock               234  M      Charlottesville     37:18   25       
481   Claire Pieron               541  F      Charlottesville     37:20   26       
482   Jennifer Lonas              432  F      Ruckersville        37:20   27       
483   Eileen Wilcox               706  F      Charlottesville     37:20   21       
484   Jenny PRYSE                 802  F      Charlottesville     37:21   29       
485   Jenifer Smith               628  F      Ruckersville        37:24   27       
486   Leo Scholl                  595  M      Earlysville         37:28   26       
487   Reilly McCann               457  M      Earlysville         37:31   17       
488   Crystal Reynolds            570  F      Troy                37:32   28       
489   Breanna Payne               531  F      Keswick             37:33   23       
490   Ransom Murphy               511  M      Holly Springs       37:34   29       
491   Shawna Holland              371  F      Charlottesville     37:51   19       
492   AnneMarie Shell             609  F      Charlottesville     37:51   15       
493   Cathy Crosby                886  F                          37:57   16       
494   Troy Schrank                597  M      Earlysville         37:57   12       
495   Courtney Camudio            908  F                          37:58   29       
496   Danielle Zemola             909  F                          37:58   20       
497   Joshua Attridge             162  M      Earlysville         38:00   20       
498   Carrie Brubaker             198  F      Earlysville         38:02   23       
499   Susan Sorensen              635  F      Earlysville         38:07   19       
500   Heather PRYSE               550  F      Charlottesville     38:10   22       
501   Phoebe Morris               500  F      Arlington           38:17   24       
502   Ellen Meyer                 487  F      Earlysville         38:20   21       
503   L. Wenert                   842  M      Charlottesville     38:22   17       
504   Melanie Gillies             325  F      Charlottesville     38:26   6        
505   Leslie Wenert               700  F      Charlottesville     38:28   28       
506   M. Weld                     840  F      Brooklyn            38:34   30       
507   Erika Herz                  355  F      Charlottesville     38:36   24       
508   Rachel Houts                379  F      Crozet              38:42   22       
509   Frank Ballif                169  F      Earlysville         38:44   23       
510   C. Spofford                 825  M      Charlottesville     38:45   18       
511   Greta Selden                604  F      Mechanicsville      38:46   29       
512   Katherine Williamson        712  F      Charlottesville     38:49   24       
513   D. Dumene                   760  M      Barboursville       38:54   19       
514   Claire Flores               300  F      Barboursville       38:56   23       
515   Ross Flores                 303  M      Barboursville       38:56   13       
516   Richard Dumene              277  M      Barboursville       39:00   15       
517   G. Cullaty                  752  M      Charlottesville     39:02   20       
518   I. Fountain                 767  M      Charlottesville     39:23   39       
519   Jay Gardner                 769  M      Charlottesville     39:34   40       
520   Jane Duffey                 273  F      Charlottesville     39:38   1        
521   M. Mawyer                   786  F      Charlottesville     39:42   31       
522   John Gazewood               319  M      Charlottesville     39:47   18       
523   Virginia Gazewood           321  M      Charlottesville     39:48   25       
524   Callie Price                547  F      Earlysville         39:53   29       
525   M. Greco                    772  M      Earlysville         39:53   21       
526   Cindi Tillery               661  F      Decatur             40:01   25       
527   Diane Rozycki               583  F      Charlottesville     40:05   25       
528   Jonathan Booth              189  M      Charlottesville     40:06   21       
529   Shannon Trevendale          924  F                          40:17   26       
530   Rachel Rooke                925  F                          40:17   27       
531   Lindsey Moylan              505  F      Vienna              40:18   28       
532   C. Hammer                   934  F                          40:21   32       
533   Jenny Mellott               480  F      Barboursville       40:25   17       
534   Jack Mellott                479  M      Barboursville       40:25   14       
535   E. Mawyer                   785  F      Charlottesville     40:28   8        
536   M. Ascoli                   732  F      Earlysville         40:28   33       
537   Rita Hueston                381  F      Ruckersville        40:29   24       
538   S. Powell                   801  F      Charlottesville     40:30   9        
539   Melissa Powell              545  F      Charlottesville     40:31   26       
540   Kristin Miller              491  F      Charlottesville     40:40   18       
541   Heather Laramy              418  F      Crozet              40:41   29       
542   Sue Tokay                   663  F      Harvard             40:46   2        
543   Nancy Flores                302  F      Glendora            40:47   30       
544   Stevie Marshall             447  F      Palmyra             40:47   25       
545   A. Heck                     931  F                          40:50   34       
546   O. Wamsley                  874  F                          40:52   35       
547   Christy Holley              373  F      Montclair           40:52   31       
548   David Gazewood              317  M      Charlottesville     40:59   13       
549   Patty Gazewood              320  M      Charlottesville     40:59   15       
550   Peter Moum                  503  M      Midlothian          41:01   16       
551   Lela hammer                 776  F      Earlysville         41:05   36       
552   A. Ballif                   735  F      Earlysville         41:06   37       
553   Jordan Vitt                 683  M      Charlottesville     41:10   27       
554   Chris Brubaker              199  M      Earlysville         41:14   22       
555   Michele Hildebrand          363  F      Stanardsville       41:23   27       
556   Rebecca Brickmeier          898  F      Stanardsville       41:45   32       
557   R. Dumene                   761  M      Barboursville       41:48   22       
558   Erika Dumene                275  F      Barboursville       41:48   30       
559   Michelle Wamsley            873  F                          41:53   33       
560   M. Dofflemyer               757  F      Earlysville         41:54   10       
561   Allison Ochs                523  F      Charlottesville     41:55   31       
562   O. Fuller                   768  M      Charlottesville     42:05   23       
563   Sophie Bels                 183  F      Charlottesville     42:07   25       
564   Rachel Bels                 740  F      Charlottesville     42:07   38       
565   Ireleign O'Malley           525  F      Earlysville         42:14   26       
566   Sydney Holdren              369  F      Earlysville         42:15   27       
567   Adam Malcom                 436  M      Earlysville         42:17   22       
568   Melissa Hart                348  F      Free Union          42:23   30       
569   Thomas Hart                 349  M      Free Union          42:24   17       
570   Jena Kern                   409  F      Sweetser            42:32   32       
571   G. Hatcher                  777  M      earlysville         42:32   24       
572   Joshua Hatcher              350  M      earlysville         42:36   23       
573   Cora Letteri                428  F      Rockville           42:37   31       
574   Joan Dreicer                267  F      Earlysville         42:47   7        
575   Patrick Turner              669  M      Crozet              42:49   23       
576   Gerid Buckshire             204  M      Philadelphia        42:50   24       
577   Judith Jones                392  F      Earlysville         42:51   3        
578   L. Smith                    823  M      Charlottesville     42:59   25       
579   Carly Harris                347  F      Charlottesville     43:00   28       
580   Stefanie Herbert            354  F      Charlottesville     43:02   30       
581   Jami English                288  F      Greenwood           43:20   33       
582   Timun Marohn                445  M      Greenwood           43:22   25       
583   Nathan Holland              370  M      Charlottesville     43:42   24       
584   Burt Smith                  625  M      Charlottesville     43:50   26       
585   Cindy Mohler                496  F      Pittsburgh          43:55   34       
586   William Bradley             191  M      Pittsburgh          43:55   30       
587   IdaMae CRADDOCK             233  F      Charlottesville     43:56   35       
588   Charles Sauls               588  M      Barboursville       44:04   18       
589   Geri Sauls                  589  F      Barboursville       44:04   20       
590   Dave Reinhardt              566  M      Chelsea             44:05   7        
591   M. Sever                    814  M      Charlottesville     44:05   26       
592   J. Ochs                     796  F      Charlottesville     44:07   11       
593   S. Sever                    815  F      Charlottesville     44:08   12       
594   E. Dofflemyer               756  F      Earlysville         44:09   13       
595   Michael Sever               607  M      Charlottesville     44:11   25       
596   Jessica Sever               606  F      Charlottesville     44:11   36       
597   Karla Dofflemyer            264  F      Earlysville         44:30   31       
598   Amy Campbell                207  F      Murrells Inlet      44:32   32       
599   nawang Thokmey              658  M      Charlottesville; Va 44:37   19       
600   Robin Branham               193  F      Gordonsville        44:47   21       
601   Kara Carter                 211  F      Silver Spring       44:47   32       
602   P. Smith                    824  F      Charlottesville     44:51   39       
603   A. Coles                    749  F      Earlysville         44:58   14       
604   Erin Coles                  224  F      Earlysville         44:59   33       
605   Thaddeus Herz               357  M      Charlottesville     45:03   28       
606   Wilson Chen                 748  M      Earlysville         45:07   41       
607   Maddie Corbett              230  F      Charlottesville     45:07   19       
608   Sheri Grimes                883  F                          45:10   28       
609   Evan Grimes                 881  M                          45:10   14       
610   Stephen Pfohl               536  M      Ruckersville        45:11   19       
611   Anna Smith                  624  F      Ruckersville        45:14   33       
612   B. Ascoli                   731  M      Earlysville         45:14   27       
613   Helen Ascoli                160  F      Earlysville         45:18   34       
614   Anita Lundry                434  F      Charlottesville     45:24   29       
615   Renae Reed                  559  F      Ruckersville        45:26   26       
616   David Johnson               387  M      Ruckersville        45:28   26       
617   Sarah Lamb                  417  F      Gordonsville        45:45   34       
618   Victoria Congdon            227  F      Charlottesville     45:45   35       
619   Faris Wallenborn            686  F      crozet              45:45   36       
620   L. Frantz                   853  F                          45:59   15       
621   Anissa Frantz               852  F                          45:59   34       
622   Deborah Murphy              509  F      Charlottesville     46:04   8        
623   D. Martin                   784  M      Earlysville         46:15   28       
624   Savannah Veliky             674  F      Keswick             46:30   37       
625   Vicky Veliky                675  F      Keswick             46:30   30       
626   Charlotte Dickerson         262  F      Ruckersville        46:38   37       
627   E. Dickerson                755  F      Ruckersville        46:38   16       
628   Linda Schrank               596  F      Earlysville         46:48   9        
629   Riley Clark                 221  F      Barboursville       46:54   38       
630   Christine Kelly             406  F      Nellysford          47:01   20       
631   Angela White                702  F      Faber               47:05   35       
632   Alison Casey                212  F      Earlysville         47:05   35       
633   Taylor Vineyard             677  F      Earlysville         47:06   29       
634   Nikki Young                 726  F      Gordonsville        47:10   36       
635   Diana Clark                 220  F      Barboursville       47:12   31       
636   Lindsey Pace                526  F      Charlottesville     47:14   36       
637   Bonnie Vineyard             676  F      Earlysville         47:15   21       
638   N. Nucci                    793  F      Earlysville         47:33   40       
639   Marcus Nucci                522  M      Earlysville         47:51   20       
640   Becca Hansell               343  F      Earlysville         48:15   27       
641   J. Sheppard                 816  M      Charlottesville     48:24   42       
642   Hawkins Dale                247  M      Earlysville         48:49   16       
643   G. Spofford                 826  M      Charlottesville     48:50   43       
644   L. Selden                   812  M      Mechanicsville      48:51   44       
645   Katie Alfano                157  F      Earlysville         48:52   22       
646   Philip Syms                 650  M      Charlottesville     48:59   27       
647   C. Ice                      779  F      Ruckersville        49:18   17       
648   Trevor Ice                  383  M      Ruckersville        49:19   26       
649   Kate Syms                   649  F      Charlottesville     49:21   37       
650   Lisa Sheppard               610  F      Charlottesville     49:23   38       
651   Lisa McQueen                474  F      Chicago             49:30   23       
652   Jenny Ballard               858  F      Earlysville         49:31   30       
653   Winn Ballard                860  M                          49:38   31       
654   Howard Wooden               716  M      Winooski            49:47   8        
655   Lauren Wooden               717  F      Winooski            49:53   24       
656   Mark Frazier                312  M      Earlysville         49:57   28       
657   James McGinnis              465  M      Charlottesville     49:59   9        
658   Betsy Greco                 330  F      Earlysville         50:04   32       
659   Klaus Wahle                 685  M      Fairfax             50:05   1        
660   Victoria KIndon             410  F      EARLYSVILLE         50:06   38       
661   Patricia Marohn             443  F      Greenwood           50:07   4        
662   Kelly Frazier               311  F      Earlysville         50:08   37       
663   Z. Weld                     841  F      Brooklyn            50:41   18       
664   Jennifer Tracy              664  F      Brooklyn            50:44   39       
665   Chris Spofford              638  M      Charlottesville     50:46   27       
666   Louise Weld                 699  M      Charleston          51:12   2        
667   Susan Holley                374  F      Charlottesville     51:46   40       
668   N. Wehner                   839  M      Charlottesville     51:46   29       
669   Hanna Bryant                746  F      Charlottesville     51:50   41       
670   Erin Breeden                194  F      Ruckersville        51:50   39       
671   Jennifer Bryant             203  F      Charlottesville     51:50   40       
672   Nancy Davis-Imhof           255  F      Earlysville         51:58   2        
673   Debi Bayles                 176  F      Gordonsville        52:00   25       
674   F. Attridge                 733  F      Earlysville         52:05   19       
675   A. Ballif                   736  F      Earlysville         52:05   20       
676   Micah Axford                165  M      Charlottesville     52:34   15       
677   Laura Axford                164  F      Woodbridge          52:34   10       
678   Emma Bashline               175  F      Charlottesville     52:39   39       
679   Kimberly Holdren            367  F      Earlysville         52:56   22       
680   Mark Holdren                368  M      Earlysville         52:56   17       
681   Unknown Participant         200  M      Charlottesville     52:59   2        
682   Lisa Placa                  542  F      Earlysville         52:59   5        
683   Steve Placa                 543  M      Earlysville         52:59   3        
684   Denise Bruns                201  F      Newtown Square      53:00   26       
685   David Seago                 599  M      Earlysville         53:28   20       
686   Angela Seago                598  F      Earlysville         53:28   27       
687   Loryn Bayles                177  F      Gordonsville        53:38   31       
688   Ginger Mellott              477  F      Barboursville       53:38   32       
689   C. Smith                    819  F      Ruckersville        54:08   42       
690   Jeremy Smith                629  M      Ruckersville        54:18   29       
691   Filip Loncke                433  M      Earlysville         54:26   4        
692   Mary Dutta                  282  F      Charlottesville     54:45   28       
693   Tabatha Moye                504  F      ruckersville        54:46   28       
694   Lilley Fitzgerald           296  F      Earlysville         54:57   40       
695   Lacey Fitzgerald            295  F      Earlysville         55:11   41       
696   Anindya Dutta               279  M      Charlottesville     55:16   18       
697   William Robinson            580  M      Earlysville         55:22   28       
698   Elisabeth Robinson          579  F      Earlysville         55:28   41       
699   william kelly               408  M      charlottesville     55:45   4        
700   Jenny Morris                499  F      Stanardsville       55:53   29       
701   H. Richardson               807  M      Earlysville         56:04   30       
702   Kim Richardson              571  F      Earlysville         56:06   33       
703   Abigail Leonard             425  F      Earlysville         56:10   42       
704   Laura Gomez                 936  F                          56:12   29       
705   Rebecca Leonard             426  F      Earlysville         56:12   30       
706   Jilian Stanislaus           640  F      earlysviile         56:29   38       
707   Michelle Stanislaus         641  F      Earlysville         56:30   31       
708   Shaela Shifflett            612  F      Gordonsville        56:31   39       
709   I. Tedford                  827  M      Gordonsville        56:31   31       
710   Beverly Castrina            214  F      Earlysville         56:31   34       
711   Wendy Reinhardt             568  F      Chelsea             56:31   11       
712   Karyn Smith                 630  F      Stanardsville       56:34   23       
713   Stephen Smith               632  M      Stanardsville       56:34   21       
714   Mark Williamson             713  M      Ruckersville        56:37   21       
715   Wendy Williamson            715  F      Ruckersville        56:38   32       
716   Neil Williamson             714  M      Ruckersville        56:40   22       
717   Hollister McDonnell         462  F      earlysville         56:50   33       
718   Michele Jarman              385  F      Earlysville         56:51   34       
719   Mallory Murphy              930  F                          57:00   33       
720   Reid Murphy                 512  M      Charlottesville     57:00   32       
721   Judy Sinn                   621  F      Charlottesville     57:28   3        
722   Ava Hayes                   865  F                          57:35   34       
723   Sherry Hayes                867  F                          57:36   24       
724   Terry Crisman               240  F      Durham              57:46   12       
725   Sarah Crisman               239  F      Durham              57:47   42       
726   Roger Crisman               238  M      Durham              57:47   5        
727   Jennifer Crisman-Kleczek    242  F      Durham              57:48   40       
728   Christy Lynn DePew Crawford 261  F      Charlottesville VA  57:52   41       
729   Gary Williamson             710  M      Charlottesville     58:42   10       
730   Kathy Williamson            854  F                          58:42   35       
731   Bob Hayes                   862  M                          59:42   5        
732   Ben Cole                    222  M      Earlysville         59:50   27       
733   Sam Cole                    223  M      Earlysville         59:50   28       
734   Sami Hanes                  342  F      Earlysville         59:57   43       
735   Lindsey Jones               393  F      Ruckersville        1:00:12 42       
736   Sharon Ayers                166  F      Ruckersville        1:00:12 13       
737   Louise Reeve                560  F      Earlysville         1:00:21 14       
738   Lee Llewellyn               429  F      Earlysville         1:00:21 36       
739   Janet Hollis                375  F      Crozet              1:00:29 6        
740   Amy Graver Beers            329  F      Asheville           1:00:32 41       
741   Mark Philhour               538  M      Bourboursville      1:00:37 29       
742   Larry Herz                  356  M      Charlottesville     1:01:02 6        
743   Stephen Selden              605  M      Mechanicsville      1:01:06 33       
744   William Selden              813  M      Mechanicsville      1:01:08 45       
745   Lindsey Marsigliano         783  F      Katonah             1:01:29 43       
746   Lexi Ramos                  851  F      Rochelle            1:01:29 35       
747   Carol Gardner               315  F      Charlottesville     1:03:40 35       
748   Frances Greenstein          333  F      Charlottesville     1:04:12 37       
749   Kathleen Gardner            945  F                          1:05:13 4        


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Wade Foster    307 31  1       M      Charlottesville   17:25 
2     Frank Gonzalez 939 41  2       M                        18:10 
3     John Gillum    326 20  3       M      Orange            18:17 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     becky keller   402 38  21      F      Charlottesville   20:55 
2     Dianne Sitkins 622 35  31      F      Crozet VA US      21:46 
3     Jenna Crawley  237 40  33      F      Banner Elk        21:54 


Top Male Finisher - Masters  50+
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Mike Magoffin 435 51  45      M      Purcellville       22:35 
2     Tom Duffey    274 68  88      M      Charlottesville    25:08 
3     Greg Davis    253 53  90      M      Fishersville VA US 25:09 


Top Female Finisher - Masters  50+
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Kendall Tata 651 55  20      F      Stanardsville VA US 20:50 
2     Beth Seidle  602 52  28      F      Erie                21:29 
3     Janice Raab  552 51  65      F      Free Union VA US    23:54 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.