Tipp Turkey Trot

Thu November 26, 2020 Tipp City, OH 45371 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ==================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     925 Turkey Giblets       M      Piqua          OH    US      0:17:10.6 0:17:08.8 5:32  35  77.1       1        M Overall    
2     931 Taton Bertsch        M      Fletcher       OH    US      0:17:49.8 0:17:48.0 5:45  19  72.7       1        M 15-19      
3         Brayden Underwood    M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:18:57.9 0:18:55.6 6:06  15  71.0       2        M 15-19      
4     937 Chris Oconnor        M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:19:33.9 0:19:30.5 6:18  49  74.7       1        M 40-49      
5     10  ken atterholt        M      irvine         CA    US      0:19:35.1 0:19:32.5 6:18  58  80.1       1        M 50-59      
6     938 Matt Halsey          M                                   0:20:06.6 0:19:55.6 6:26  46  71.6       2        M 40-49      
7     921 Katie Taylor         F                                   0:20:12.5 0:20:07.5 6:30  17  74.3       1        F Overall    
8     8   Ronald Argabright    M      Huber Heights  OH    US      0:20:38.2 0:20:34.9 6:38  56  74.8       2        M 50-59      
9     52  Jack Carre           M      Terre Haute    IN    US      0:21:26.7 0:20:39.4 6:40  19  62.7       3        M 15-19      
10    933 Garrett LeMaster     M                                   0:20:53.3 0:20:51.0 6:44  15  64.4       4        M 15-19      
11    106 Rebecca Hayworth     F      Troy           OH    US      0:20:57.4 0:20:55.0 6:45  31  70.3       1        F 30-39      
12    264 Matthew Wyant        M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:21:00.6 0:20:58.3 6:46  21  61.7       1        M 20-29      
13    907 Brandon Cox          M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:21:10.7 0:21:06.1 6:48  32  61.8       1        M 30-39      
14    231 Bekah Shininger      F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:21:28.5 0:21:23.3 6:54  19  68.8       1        F 15-19      
15    760 Ken Sigler           M      Dayton         OH    US      0:21:46.8 0:21:44.9 7:01  54  69.7       3        M 50-59      
16    86  Hallie Frigge        F      Troy           OH    US      0:21:59.1 0:21:45.4 7:01  13  73.7       1        F 10-14      
17    87  Jeffrey Frigge       M      Troy           OH    US      0:22:08.9 0:21:55.4 7:04  40  62.3       3        M 40-49      
18    225 James Sebastian      M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:22:11.8 0:22:06.7 7:08  45  64.0       4        M 40-49      
19    64  Jared Cole           M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:23:11.0 0:22:25.9 7:14  25  57.6       2        M 20-29      
20    141 Matthew Keaty        M      Troy           OH    US      0:22:37.7 0:22:28.4 7:15  18  57.7       5        M 15-19      
21    928 Sam Everson          M      Troy           OH    US      0:22:38.5 0:22:35.8 7:17  18  57.4       6        M 15-19      
22    893 Jillian Brown        F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:22:56.5 0:22:40.0 7:19  17  65.9       2        F 15-19      
23    887 Jordan Brown         M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:22:56.7 0:22:40.4 7:19  21  57.0       3        M 20-29      
24    172 David Mikesell       M      NEW MADISON    OH    US      0:23:14.6 0:23:09.7 7:28  60  68.7       1        M 60-99      
25    955 Shaun Kramer         M      Marietta       GA    US      0:23:17.1 0:23:12.7 7:29  28  55.7       4        M 20-29      
26    832 Allison Huffman      F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:23:17.3 0:23:13.8 7:30  20  63.3       1        F 20-29      
27    833 Jack Huffman         M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:23:17.3 0:23:17.3 7:31  17  56.2       7        M 15-19      
28    911 Jeff Patton          M      Casstown       OH    US      0:23:30.4 0:23:25.1 7:33  54  64.7       4        M 50-59      
29    915 Frederic Smith       M                                   0:23:30.4 0:23:25.3 7:33  51  63.2       5        M 50-59      
30    924 Trenton Napier       M      Dayton         OH    US      0:24:07.3 0:23:28.1 7:34  19  55.2       8        M 15-19      
31    236 Carson Shutts        M      Waynesville    OH    US      0:23:35.5 0:23:31.6 7:35  14  58.1       1        M 10-14      
32    265 Jack Wyant           M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:23:36.7 0:23:34.8 7:36  13  59.4       2        M 10-14      
33    246 Carlos Suarez        M      Fairborn       OH    US      0:23:47.6 0:23:35.2 7:37  30  55.0       2        M 30-39      
34    144 Kevin Kendall        M      Westlake       OH    US      0:23:47.2 0:23:36.1 7:37  43  59.1       5        M 40-49      
35    226 Mike Seubert         M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:23:53.8 0:23:41.8 7:39  46  60.2       6        M 40-49      
36    199 Ryan Philbin         M      Minneapolis    MN    US      0:23:50.8 0:23:48.0 7:41  25  54.3       5        M 20-29      
37    140 Madison Keaty        F      Tuscaloosa     AL    US      0:24:07.6 0:23:58.4 7:44  26  61.4       2        F 20-29      
38    107 Michael Hefner       M      Christiansburg OH    US      0:24:10.9 0:24:05.8 7:46  57  64.4       6        M 50-59      
39    30  Kyle Bertke          M      Longmeadow     MA    US      0:24:30.8 0:24:10.7 7:48  36  54.9       3        M 30-39      
40    929 Victoria MacDonald   F      Wheaton        IL    US      0:24:38.6 0:24:17.9 7:50  19  60.6       3        F 15-19      
41    927 Brian MacDonald      M                                   0:24:39.0 0:24:18.2 7:50  52  61.4       7        M 50-59      
42        David Iverson        M                                   0:24:49.5 0:24:37.4 7:57  50  59.7       8        M 50-59      
43    934 Michael Mullen       M      Dayton Oh      OH    US      0:24:46.2 0:24:39.6 7:57  58  63.5       9        M 50-59      
44    823 Bryan Kyle           M      Troy           OH    US      0:25:15.4 0:24:42.8 7:58  44  56.8       7        M 40-49      
45    71  Chelsea Dowd         F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:24:54.2 0:24:43.9 7:59  26  59.5       3        F 20-29      
46    820 Raena King           F                                   0:24:57.6 0:24:46.9 8:00  34  59.6       2        F 30-39      
47    229 Randall Shaffer      M      tipp city      OH    US      0:24:56.9 0:24:47.9 8:00  50  59.3       10       M 50-59      
48    822 Allyson Kyle         F      Troy           OH    US      0:24:51.0 0:24:51.0 8:01  13  64.6       2        F 10-14      
49    50  Andrew Canan         M      Columbus       OH    US      0:25:04.5 0:24:52.0 8:01  31  52.3       4        M 30-39      
50    200 Emily Phillis        F      Columbus       OH    US      0:25:04.0 0:24:52.2 8:01  26  59.1       4        F 20-29      
51    821 A. Kyle              F      Troy           OH    US      0:25:17.2 0:25:02.5 8:05  12  65.5       3        F 10-14      
52    930 Spencer Reed         M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:25:13.1 0:25:05.7 8:06  49  58.1       8        M 40-49      
53        greg rag             M                                   0:25:25.5 0:25:10.6 8:07  19  51.4       9        M 15-19      
54    958 T.J. Sigler          M      Winston Salem  NC    US      0:25:25.2 0:25:21.0 8:11  26  51.0       6        M 20-29      
55    54  Randy Carre          M      Terre Haute    IN    US      0:26:54.5 0:25:33.4 8:15  49  57.0       9        M 40-49      
56    918 Unknown Partic. 918  M                                   0:26:15.3 0:25:35.9 8:15                 1        No Age Given 
57    297 Zane Osborne         M      Hollansburg    OH    US      0:25:39.4 0:25:37.5 8:16  14  53.4       3        M 10-14      
58    195 Ryan Penny           M      Troy           OH    US      0:26:11.0 0:26:03.8 8:24  13  53.8       4        M 10-14      
59    894 Landon Cane          M                                   0:26:48.8 0:26:05.0 8:25  17  50.1       10       M 15-19      
60    135 C. Jones             M      Marlton        NJ    US      0:26:17.3 0:26:11.9 8:27  12  55.0       5        M 10-14      
61    173 LANCE MILLER         M      TIPP CITY      OH    US      0:26:32.1 0:26:14.3 8:28  43  53.2       10       M 40-49      
62    3   LEAH ADKINS          F      TIPP CITY      OH    US      0:26:35.0 0:26:18.8 8:29  13  61.0       4        F 10-14      
63    826 Jordan Seubert       M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:26:35.0 0:26:23.1 8:31  14  51.8       6        M 10-14      
64    230 Cathy Shargay        F      irvine         CA    US      0:26:33.5 0:26:24.3 8:31  59  69.3       1        F 50-59      
65    209 Wayne Quarls         M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:26:57.7 0:26:34.4 8:34  60  59.9       2        M 60-99      
66    932 Faith Williams       F      Covington      OH    US      0:26:42.5 0:26:36.8 8:35  17  56.2       4        F 15-19      
67    950 W. Twiss             M      Troy           OH    US      0:26:54.3 0:26:38.7 8:36  10  58.1       7        M 10-14      
68    65  Mike Curtin          M      Hilliard       OH    US      0:27:14.4 0:26:44.0 8:37  35  49.4       5        M 30-39      
69    198 Lauren Peters        F      Casstown       OH    US      0:27:28.8 0:26:48.2 8:39  22  54.9       5        F 20-29      
70    188 Brian Patel          M      Troy           OH    US      0:26:57.8 0:26:50.2 8:39  43  52.0       11       M 40-49      
71    155 Tammy Koepnick       F      Springfield    OH    US      0:27:01.3 0:26:51.5 8:40  58  67.4       2        F 50-59      
72    952 A. Twiss             F      Troy           OH    US      0:27:08.4 0:26:54.1 8:41  12  61.0       5        F 10-14      
73    951 Jodi Goldberg        F      Marietta       GA    US      0:27:10.7 0:27:05.9 8:44  49  60.2       1        F 40-49      
74    216 Zachary Roberts      M      Troy           OH    US      0:27:31.9 0:27:12.9 8:47  35  48.6       6        M 30-39      
75    905 Marissa Fullenkamp   F      Wilmette       IL    US      0:27:37.3 0:27:13.4 8:47  43  56.7       2        F 40-49      
76    228 Megan Shaffer        F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:27:32.7 0:27:23.5 8:50  18  54.0       5        F 15-19      
77    923 Jonathan Haddad      M      Troy           OH    US      0:27:45.9 0:27:24.5 8:50  14  49.9       8        M 10-14      
78    888 P. Zumwalt           M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:27:45.9 0:27:29.6 8:52  11  54.1       9        M 10-14      
79    138 Tyler Jones          M      Marlton        NJ    US      0:27:51.6 0:27:38.5 8:55  35  47.8       7        M 30-39      
80    182 Carl Nolan           M      Kirtland       OH    US      0:28:10.4 0:27:41.1 8:56  39  49.0       8        M 30-39      
81    197 Brian Peters         M      Casstown       OH    US      0:28:23.7 0:27:42.2 8:56  50  53.0       11       M 50-59      
82    134 C. Jones             M      Arcanum        OH    US      0:27:51.5 0:27:45.1 8:57  11  53.6       10       M 10-14      
83    137 michele Jones        F      Marlton        NJ    US      0:28:00.9 0:27:47.7 8:58  34  53.2       3        F 30-39      
84    160 Whitney Liette       F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:28:25.2 0:27:58.2 9:01  43  55.2       3        F 40-49      
85    181 Angela Nolan         F      Kirtland       OH    US      0:28:37.8 0:28:09.3 9:05  39  53.4       4        F 30-39      
86    62  Steven Coffman       M      New Carlisle   OH    US      0:28:38.5 0:28:09.6 9:05  64  58.5       3        M 60-99      
87    25  Cody Beeler          M      Hilliard       OH    US      0:28:50.8 0:28:12.0 9:06  23  45.9       7        M 20-29      
88    42  Jennifer Brown       F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:28:31.0 0:28:14.1 9:06  51  59.1       3        F 50-59      
89    53  Johnna Carre         F      Terre Haute    IN    US      0:29:01.5 0:28:17.2 9:07  49  57.7       4        F 40-49      
90    115 Jerrod Hill          M      GREENVILLE     OH    US      0:28:35.8 0:28:26.3 9:10  48  50.9       12       M 40-49      
91    914 Rick Osborne         M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:28:58.3 0:28:45.4 9:17  58  54.5       12       M 50-59      
92    179 Jennifer Morse       F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:29:00.1 0:28:48.5 9:18  41  52.8       5        F 40-49      
93    202 Ian Porto            M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:29:06.8 0:28:55.5 9:20  36  45.9       9        M 30-39      
94    196 Thomas Penny         M      Troy           OH    US      0:29:36.7 0:28:59.7 9:21  40  47.1       13       M 40-49      
95    16  Beth Bakos           F      Brookville     OH    US      0:29:31.6 0:29:07.1 9:24  36  51.0       5        F 30-39      
96    33  Tyler Bertke         M      Longmeadow     MA    US      0:29:27.7 0:29:07.5 9:24  34  45.1       10       M 30-39      
97    917 J. Sebastion         M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:29:39.6 0:29:28.7 9:31  10  52.6       11       M 10-14      
98    296 Gerald Osborne       M      Hollansburg    OH    US      0:29:52.8 0:29:34.9 9:33  36  44.9       11       M 30-39      
99    913 Jon Geiger           M      Troy           OH    US      0:30:55.1 0:29:49.8 9:37  41  46.1       14       M 40-49      
100   123 Natalie Huffman      F      Minneapolis    MN    US      0:29:56.0 0:29:51.9 9:38  25  49.3       6        F 20-29      
101   922 Morgan Haddad        F      Dayton         OH    US      0:30:21.1 0:29:59.6 9:41  22  49.0       7        F 20-29      
102   935 Spencer Thomas       M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:30:21.0 0:29:59.7 9:41  23  43.1       8        M 20-29      
103   936 Sarah Leegg          F      New Carlisle   OH    US      0:30:36.5 0:30:14.1 9:45  36  49.1       6        F 30-39      
104   211 Stacey Reed          F      Charlotte      NC    US      0:30:44.4 0:30:15.2 9:46  33  48.7       7        F 30-39      
105   167 Barb Markley         F      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:30:26.0 0:30:17.9 9:46  60  61.2       1        F 60-99      
106   148 Kaylee King          F      Troy           OH    US      0:30:55.2 0:30:34.1 9:52  14  51.4       6        F 10-14      
107   149 Kylie King           F      Troy           OH    US      0:30:55.8 0:30:34.9 9:52  14  51.4       7        F 10-14      
108   19  Lindsay Barnett      F      Bradford       OH    US      0:30:46.7 0:30:35.5 9:52  32  48.1       8        F 30-39      
109   114 Julie Herring        F      Clarksville    TN    US      0:31:02.1 0:30:38.2 9:53  29  48.0       8        F 20-29      
110   99  Morgan Gyetvai       F      Gahanna        OH    US      0:31:02.0 0:30:38.8 9:53  28  48.0       9        F 20-29      
111   254 Cindy Wehrkamp       F      Troy           OH    US      0:31:14.0 0:30:42.3 9:54  55  56.8       4        F 50-59      
112   151 Brittany Kinney      F      Arcanum        OH    US      0:30:55.4 0:30:46.0 9:55  20  47.8       10       F 20-29      
113   248 Mandy Twiss          F      TROY           OH    US      0:31:05.1 0:30:48.9 9:56  38  48.6       9        F 30-39      
114   233 staci shirley        F      tipp city      OH    US      0:31:32.6 0:30:55.8 9:59  51  53.9       5        F 50-59      
115   956 Scott Goldberg       M      Marietta       GA    US      0:31:01.2 0:30:56.4 9:59  49  47.1       15       M 40-49      
116   232 Nick Shirley         M      tipp city      OH    US      0:31:32.8 0:30:56.7 9:59  16  42.7       11       M 15-19      
117   66  Stephanie Curtin     F      Hilliard       OH    US      0:31:32.1 0:31:02.3 10:01 37  48.1       10       F 30-39      
118   285 Ashleigh Philbeck    F      hamilton       OH    US      0:31:37.9 0:31:12.5 10:04 34  47.4       11       F 30-39      
119   190 Courtney Patrick     F      Fairborn       OH    US      0:31:47.5 0:31:20.3 10:07 38  47.8       12       F 30-39      
120   193 Brandy Penny         F      Troy           OH    US      0:31:43.3 0:31:27.2 10:09 42  48.7       6        F 40-49      
121   147 C. King              M      Troy           OH    US      0:31:52.3 0:31:28.2 10:09 11  47.3       12       M 10-14      
122   146 Chris King           M      Troy           OH    US      0:31:52.9 0:31:29.4 10:09 37  42.4       12       M 30-39      
123   128 Daniel Jackson       M      Chicago        IL    US      0:32:22.4 0:31:40.2 10:13 32  41.1       13       M 30-39      
124   26  Haley Beeler         F      Troy           OH    US      0:32:19.3 0:31:40.9 10:13 18  46.7       6        F 15-19      
125   168 H. Marshall          F      Troy           OH    US      0:32:03.8 0:31:45.7 10:15 12  51.7       8        F 10-14      
126   912 David Geiger         M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:32:54.0 0:31:52.9 10:17 46  44.7       16       M 40-49      
127   1   G. ADKINS            F      TIPP CITY      OH    US      0:31:58.1 0:31:53.3 10:17 11  52.7       9        F 10-14      
128   154 Matthew Koepnick     F      Springfield    OH    US      0:32:27.6 0:32:07.2 10:22 61  58.4       2        F 60-99      
129   166 Beth Market          F      Troy           OH    US      0:32:50.4 0:32:23.0 10:27 32  45.5       13       F 30-39      
130   4   S. ADKINS            M      TIPP CITY      OH    US      0:33:30.7 0:32:39.1 10:32 9   49.7       1        M 1- 9       
131   890 Jenn Zumwalt         F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:34:06.3 0:32:41.4 10:33 39  46.0       14       F 30-39      
132   203 Michael Porto        M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:32:54.7 0:32:41.9 10:33 64  50.3       4        M 60-99      
133   244 Rob Stephan          M      FAIRFIELD      CT    US      0:32:54.9 0:32:43.7 10:33 61  49.0       5        M 60-99      
134   824 L. Dunkle            M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:33:10.7 0:32:55.7 10:37 8   52.0       2        M 1- 9       
135   830 Aila Dunkle          F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:33:11.0 0:32:56.8 10:38 13  48.7       10       F 10-14      
136   47  Tyler burley         M      Vandalia       OH    US      0:33:32.6 0:32:58.0 10:38 19  39.3       12       M 15-19      
137   227 Ellen Shaffer        F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:33:15.7 0:32:59.9 10:39 50  50.0       6        F 50-59      
138   916 Dan Napier           M                                   0:33:37.6 0:33:00.0 10:39 50  44.5       13       M 50-59      
139   96  Sarah Grimm          F      Troy           OH    US      0:33:20.5 0:33:03.1 10:40 35  44.8       15       F 30-39      
140   942 Lauree Swihart       F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:33:38.4 0:33:12.8 10:43 39  45.3       16       F 30-39      
141   891 Jennifer Tranetmann  F      West River     MD    US      0:33:56.3 0:33:14.7 10:43 46  47.6       7        F 40-49      
142   9   Diesel Hartsock      M      Casstown       OH    US      0:33:56.5 0:33:15.4 10:44 23  38.9       13       M 10-14      
143   103 Lauren Hardin        F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:33:31.1 0:33:17.9 10:44 36  44.6       17       F 30-39      
144   161 Cassandra Locke      F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:33:31.3 0:33:18.1 10:45 43  46.3       8        F 40-49      
145   213 Stephanie Richardson F      Dayton         OH    US      0:33:57.7 0:33:29.6 10:48 49  48.7       9        F 40-49      
146   263 Jonnie Workman       F      Springfield    OH    US      0:34:13.6 0:33:30.7 10:49 35  44.2       18       F 30-39      
147   124 Amanda Hughes        F      Troy           OH    US      0:33:50.5 0:33:31.2 10:49 35  44.2       19       F 30-39      
148   129 Maggie Jackson       F      Chicago        IL    US      0:34:13.5 0:33:31.9 10:49 32  43.9       20       F 30-39      
149   157 Nathan Kuerterman    M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:33:44.9 0:33:35.3 10:50 23  38.5       9        M 20-29      
150   165 Sarah Mackenzie      F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:33:45.3 0:33:36.1 10:50 23  43.8       11       F 20-29      
151   215 Christina Roberts    F      Troy           OH    US      0:33:59.8 0:33:40.2 10:52 34  43.9       21       F 30-39      
152   183 Alicia Olivera       F      GREENVILLE     OH    US      0:34:00.1 0:33:41.7 10:52 40  44.9       10       F 40-49      
153   946 R. Fugate            M                                   0:34:24.8 0:33:45.1 10:53 9   48.1       3        M 1- 9       
154   23  Brooke Beeler        F      Troy           OH    US      0:34:39.8 0:34:00.5 10:58 19  43.3       7        F 15-19      
155   194 K. Penny             M      Troy           OH    US      0:34:20.0 0:34:13.5 11:02 9   47.4       4        M 1- 9       
156   949 L. Roach             M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:34:47.4 0:34:13.8 11:03 9   47.4       5        M 1- 9       
157   156 Michelle Kreusch     F      Vandalia       OH    US      0:34:28.0 0:34:15.1 11:03 37  43.5       22       F 30-39      
158   89  J. Fuller            M      Troy           OH    US      0:35:04.1 0:34:22.9 11:05 6   56.9       6        M 1- 9       
159   18  Grace Barbara        F      Tuscaloosa     AL    US      0:34:33.3 0:34:23.1 11:06 26  42.8       12       F 20-29      
160   88  David Fuller         M      Troy           OH    US      0:35:04.3 0:34:23.1 11:06 48  42.1       17       M 40-49      
161   108 Tansey Hefner        F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:34:56.5 0:34:29.2 11:07 24  42.7       13       F 20-29      
162   45  joe burley           M      Vandalia       OH    US      0:35:13.7 0:34:38.7 11:11 51  42.8       14       M 50-59      
163   267 Kaitlyn Zell         F      Arcanum        OH    US      0:34:51.8 0:34:42.3 11:12 19  42.4       8        F 15-19      
164   43  Alyssa burley        F      Vandalia       OH    US      0:35:32.2 0:34:58.6 11:17 17  42.7       9        F 15-19      
165   5   SARAH ADKINS         F      TIPP CITY      OH    US      0:35:55.5 0:35:02.9 11:18 42  43.7       11       F 40-49      
166   220 Suzanne Roquemore    F      Versailles     OH    US      0:35:39.6 0:35:06.9 11:20 45  44.7       12       F 40-49      
167   24  Chelsea Beeler       F      Hilliard       OH    US      0:35:48.5 0:35:08.8 11:20 26  41.9       14       F 20-29      
168   109 Chuck Heit           M      Clayton        OH    US      0:35:49.4 0:35:24.4 11:25 53  42.5       15       M 50-59      
169   11  Amie Bailey          F      Fairborn       OH    US      0:35:56.8 0:35:28.7 11:27 45  44.2       13       F 40-49      
170   208 Kathy Quarls         F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:35:58.5 0:35:34.3 11:28 60  52.1       3        F 60-99      
171   943 Terri OConnor        F      Vandalia       OH    US      0:35:58.6 0:35:36.3 11:29 69  58.5       4        F 60-99      
172   85  Sarah Franks         F      Troy           OH    US      0:36:03.7 0:35:55.5 11:35 38  41.7       23       F 30-39      
173   61  Sarah Clymer         F      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:36:03.7 0:35:56.1 11:36 38  41.7       24       F 30-39      
174   17  Sandy Bakos          F      Brookville     OH    US      0:36:29.8 0:36:04.5 11:38 63  53.4       5        F 60-99      
175   177 Max Mindak           M      Elmhurst       IL    US      0:36:10.0 0:36:10.0 11:40 43  38.6       18       M 40-49      
176   35  Brad Boldman         M      Dayton         OH    US      0:37:01.1 0:36:29.4 11:46 39  37.2       14       M 30-39      
177   293 Bernadette Whitworth F      Dayton         OH    US      0:37:24.2 0:36:36.0 11:48 44  42.5       14       F 40-49      
178   184 Brandon Osenko       M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:37:09.1 0:36:45.5 11:51 44  38.2       19       M 40-49      
179   185 L. Osenko            F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:37:09.4 0:36:46.5 11:52 10  47.0       11       F 10-14      
180   186 S. Osenko            F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:37:09.3 0:36:46.8 11:52 9   48.5       1        F 1- 9       
181   904 D. Fullenkamp        F      Wilmette       IL    US      0:37:44.2 0:37:22.2 12:03 12  43.9       12       F 10-14      
182   78  Scott Egelhoff       M      St Louis       MO    US      0:37:37.0 0:37:28.6 12:05 43  37.2       20       M 40-49      
183   273 Tiffanie Gustin      F      Dayton         OH    US      0:38:20.7 0:37:43.6 12:10 39  39.9       25       F 30-39      
184   49  Jill Campbell        F      Dayton         OH    US      0:38:25.2 0:37:49.4 12:12 56  46.7       7        F 50-59      
185   41  Angela Broussard     F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:38:25.2 0:37:49.6 12:12 54  45.6       8        F 50-59      
186   919 L. Jones             M      Arcanum        OH    US      0:38:22.9 0:38:09.3 12:18 8   44.8       7        M 1- 9       
187   174 Dwight Miller        M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:38:32.8 0:38:09.3 12:18 71  46.2       6        M 60-99      
188   295 Cathay Youngs        F      Beavercreek    OH    US      0:38:59.8 0:38:21.0 12:22 66  52.2       6        F 60-99      
189   257 Mike Wehrkamp        M      Troy           OH    US      0:38:58.6 0:38:25.0 12:24 53  39.2       16       M 50-59      
190   256 Marina Wehrkamp      F      Troy           OH    US      0:38:58.6 0:38:25.5 12:24 21  38.3       15       F 20-29      
191   136 Jennifer Jones       F      Arcanum        OH    US      0:38:44.5 0:38:30.0 12:25 36  38.6       26       F 30-39      
192   95  Erin Griffith        F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:38:59.5 0:38:46.9 12:31 34  38.1       27       F 30-39      
193   239 Chakara Smith        F      Vandalia       OH    US      0:39:07.6 0:38:55.3 12:33 32  37.8       28       F 30-39      
194   218 Nathan Robinson      M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:40:05.0 0:39:37.1 12:47 35  33.4       15       M 30-39      
195   48  Christa Butts        M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:40:04.8 0:39:37.6 12:47 32  32.9       16       M 30-39      
196   217 C. Robinson          M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:40:04.9 0:39:37.6 12:47 8   43.2       8        M 1- 9       
197   36  Sherri Boldman       F      West Milton    OH    US      0:40:48.5 0:40:16.5 13:00 65  49.0       7        F 60-99      
198   189 L. Patel             M      Troy           OH    US      0:40:54.5 0:40:41.3 13:08 10  38.1       14       M 10-14      
199   266 Aaron Yoder          M      Terre Haute    IN    US      0:41:56.5 0:41:10.4 13:17 24  31.4       10       M 20-29      
200   886 Eleanor Carre        F      Terre Haute    IN    US      0:41:57.4 0:41:11.1 13:17 21  35.7       16       F 20-29      
201   954 Krista Witters       F      Union          OH    US      0:41:50.3 0:41:11.7 13:17 60  45.0       8        F 60-99      
202   277 Anne Komiensky       F      Dayton         OH    US      0:41:51.1 0:41:12.3 13:18 62  46.1       9        F 60-99      
203   281 Linda Loxley         F      Fairborn       OH    US      0:42:22.1 0:41:43.6 13:28 55  41.8       9        F 50-59      
204   269 Laura Arber          F      Kettering      OH    US      0:42:23.0 0:41:45.3 13:28 55  41.8       10       F 50-59      
205   46  nicole burley        F      Vandalia       OH    US      0:42:36.3 0:42:02.8 13:34 48  38.4       15       F 40-49      
206   940 P. Bathgate          F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:42:30.6 0:42:11.8 13:37 10  41.0       13       F 10-14      
207   941 Christine Bathgate   F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:42:31.7 0:42:13.0 13:37 40  35.8       16       F 40-49      
208   56  Ramse Cavender       F      Yonkers        NY    US      0:43:18.2 0:42:35.6 13:44 32  34.6       29       F 30-39      
209   93  Josh Gold            M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:43:37.0 0:43:08.2 13:55 40  31.7       21       M 40-49      
210   94  Lindsay Gold         F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:43:36.9 0:43:08.9 13:55 39  34.8       30       F 30-39      
211   238 M. Silk              M      Troy           OH    US      0:43:53.7 0:43:10.6 13:56 7   42.2       9        M 1- 9       
212   237 Jon Silk             M      Troy           OH    US      0:43:54.5 0:43:11.4 13:56 42  32.1       22       M 40-49      
213   145 Melinda Kennedy      F      TROY           OH    US      0:43:55.1 0:43:41.9 14:06 28  33.7       17       F 20-29      
214   13  Bryan Bailey         M      Fairborn       OH    US      0:44:13.7 0:43:43.3 14:06 45  32.4       23       M 40-49      
215   835 M. Richardson        F      Dayton         OH    US      0:44:13.3 0:43:43.7 14:06 12  37.5       14       F 10-14      
216   170 Shawna Martens       F      Troy           OH    US      0:44:14.1 0:43:52.5 14:09 48  36.8       17       F 40-49      
217   271 Sheri DeMange        F      Dayton         OH    US      0:44:54.8 0:44:05.1 14:13 32  33.4       31       F 30-39      
218   274 Angela Jenkins       F      Dayton         OH    US      0:45:44.2 0:44:55.0 14:29 52  37.5       11       F 50-59      
219   290 Emilie Theriot       F      Fairborn       OH    US      0:45:44.5 0:44:55.3 14:29 45  34.9       18       F 40-49      
220   110 Dawn Heit            F      Clayton        OH    US      0:45:20.1 0:44:58.6 14:31 52  37.5       12       F 50-59      
221   2   GREG ADKINS          M      TIPP CITY      OH    US      0:46:29.8 0:45:30.4 14:41 41  30.2       24       M 40-49      
222   279 Alana Lawson         F      Dayton         OH    US      0:46:26.8 0:45:36.6 14:43 43  33.8       19       F 40-49      
223   77  Jill Egelhoff        F      St Louis       MO    US      0:45:46.5 0:45:37.9 14:43 42  33.5       20       F 40-49      
224   947 Eric Roell           M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:46:24.2 0:45:49.9 14:47 39  29.6       17       M 30-39      
225   948 J. Roach             M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:46:24.2 0:45:49.9 14:47 6   42.7       10       M 1- 9       
226   291 Jennifer Thorson     F      Springboro     OH    US      0:46:51.8 0:46:13.4 14:55 47  34.5       21       F 40-49      
227   55  Karen Cavender       F      Troy           OH    US      0:47:01.8 0:46:18.8 14:56 53  36.8       13       F 50-59      
228   885 E. Zumwalt           F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:46:57.2 0:46:57.2 15:09 6   42.6       2        F 1- 9       
229   889 Chad Zumwalt         M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:47:09.3 0:47:09.3 15:13 43  29.6       25       M 40-49      
230   29  Kianna Benton        F      Guysville      OH    US      0:47:53.2 0:47:20.5 15:16 14  33.2       15       F 10-14      
231   28  Debra Benton         F      Guysville      OH    US      0:47:53.3 0:47:20.8 15:16 49  34.5       22       F 40-49      
232   27  Annika Benton        F      Guysville      OH    US      0:47:53.4 0:47:21.0 15:16 14  33.2       16       F 10-14      
233   143 Tim Kelley           M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:48:41.4 0:48:00.8 15:29 62  33.7       7        M 60-99      
234   142 Paula Kelley         F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:48:42.2 0:48:01.0 15:29 64  40.6       10       F 60-99      
235   131 Allison Johnson      F      TROY           OH    US      0:48:14.7 0:48:14.7 15:34 25  30.5       18       F 20-29      
236   132 Kyle Johnson         M      TROY           OH    US      0:48:14.7 0:48:14.7 15:34 31  26.9       18       M 30-39      
237   125 Beth Hutchinson      F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:49:22.5 0:48:56.2 15:47 39  30.7       32       F 30-39      
238   57  Cheryl Chaney        F      Troy           OH    US      0:49:39.4 0:49:03.1 15:49 56  36.0       14       F 50-59      
239       Anita Patten         F      chandler       AZ    US      0:49:39.1 0:49:03.4 15:49 60  37.8       11       F 60-99      
240   278 Cathy LaMusga        F      Dayton         OH    US      0:50:41.7 0:50:04.5 16:09 65  39.4       12       F 60-99      
241   111 Jennifer Hensley     F      Hendersonville NC    US      0:50:43.4 0:50:17.0 16:13 39  29.9       33       F 30-39      
242   112 S. Hensley           F      Hendersonville NC    US      0:50:43.2 0:50:17.8 16:13 8   36.7       3        F 1- 9       
243   22  Richard Beck         M      Charleston     SC    US      0:51:50.6 0:51:01.7 16:28 72  35.0       8        M 60-99      
244   214 William Rinehart     M      Xenia          OH    US      0:52:00.7 0:51:24.1 16:35 59  30.7       17       M 50-59      
245   162 Karen Lovelace       F      Charleston     SC    US      0:52:19.8 0:51:32.1 16:37 61  36.4       13       F 60-99      
246   261 Debbie Wolf          F      Union          OH    US      0:52:34.9 0:51:38.5 16:40 49  31.6       23       F 40-49      
247   262 S. Wolf              F      Union          OH    US      0:52:35.1 0:51:38.7 16:40 10  33.5       17       F 10-14      
248   895 Unknown Partic. 895  M                                   0:52:09.9 0:51:52.5 16:44                2        No Age Given 
249   201 Gail Porto           F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:53:18.3 0:52:20.8 16:53 64  37.2       14       F 60-99      
250   235 Tori Shumway         F      Dayton         OH    US      0:52:44.4 0:52:21.7 16:53 40  28.9       24       F 40-49      
251   70  Annette Denman       F      Covington      OH    US      0:52:41.8 0:52:24.2 16:54 40  28.9       25       F 40-49      
252   260 Vicki Wiltshire      F      Bradford       OH    US      0:52:40.7 0:52:28.9 16:56 65  37.6       15       F 60-99      
253   945 Heather Fugate       F                                   0:53:10.9 0:52:30.3 16:56 46  30.1       26       F 40-49      
254   102 Penny Hamm           F      Scottsdale     AZ    US      0:53:19.1 0:52:53.6 17:04 45  29.6       27       F 40-49      
255   139 Yoko Kandori-Artz    F      Troy           OH    US      0:53:19.3 0:52:53.8 17:04 44  29.4       28       F 40-49      
256   898 A. Hartsock          F      Greenville     OH    US      0:53:30.0 0:53:00.7 17:06 9   33.7       4        F 1- 9       
257   118 B. Householder       F      Troy           OH    US      0:53:44.4 0:53:00.9 17:06 12  30.9       18       F 10-14      
258   39  Erica Bowers         F      Ansonia        OH    US      0:53:30.5 0:53:07.6 17:08 27  27.7       19       F 20-29      
259   960 Dan Taylor           M      Tipp City      OH    US      0:54:01.6 0:53:24.3 17:14 50  27.5       18       M 50-59      
260   959 Julie Taylor         F      Tipp City      OH    US      0:54:01.9 0:53:24.5 17:14 52  31.6       15       F 50-59      
261   119 Matt Householder     M      Troy           OH    US      0:57:30.4 0:56:47.8 18:19 14  24.1       15       M 10-14      
262   120 Todd Householder     M      Troy           OH    US      0:57:39.3 0:56:56.9 18:22 46  25.0       26       M 40-49      
263   82  Samantha Flora       F      tipp city      OH    US      1:00:42.1 1:00:42.1 19:35 32  24.3       34       F 30-39      
264   83  TJ Flora             M      tipp city      OH    US      1:00:42.1 1:00:42.1 19:35 35  21.8       19       M 30-39      
265   81  Kelly Flora          F      tipp city      OH    US      1:00:42.2 1:00:42.2 19:35 57  29.4       16       F 50-59      
266   210 Michele Reckner      F      Dayton         OH    US      1:02:07.9 1:01:35.0 19:52 37  24.2       35       F 30-39      
267   116 Kristi Holland       F      Vandalia       OH    US      1:02:08.8 1:01:35.2 19:52 36  24.1       36       F 30-39      
268   63  Erin Cole            F      Tipp City      OH    US      1:03:14.9 1:02:29.1 20:09 48  25.8       29       F 40-49      
269   176 Mary Mindak          F      Elmhurst       IL    US      1:06:04.3 1:05:28.9 21:07 41  23.2       30       F 40-49      
270   896 Cheyanne Hartsock    F      Greenville     OH    US      1:05:56.5 1:05:56.5 21:16 14  23.8       19       F 10-14      
271   207 Martha Prophater     F      Vandalia       OH    US      1:06:13.6 1:06:13.6 21:22 68  31.0       16       F 60-99      
272   206 Bob Prophater        M      Vandalia       OH    US      1:06:56.7 1:06:23.6 21:25 70  26.2       9        M 60-99      
273   104 Shawn Hartsock       M      Union city     OH    US      1:07:13.3 1:06:41.3 21:31 37  20.0       20       M 30-39      
274   901 Jason Bowers         M      Ansonia        OH    US      1:07:14.2 1:07:14.2 21:41 31  19.3       21       M 30-39      
275   284 Amy Neff             F      Dayton         OH    US      1:12:27.5 1:11:39.7 23:07 49  22.8       31       F 40-49      
276   283 Erika Miller         F      Dayton         OH    US      1:22:38.7 1:21:51.8 26:24 47  19.5       32       F 40-49      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Turkey Giblets 925 35  1       M      Piqua OH US 17:08.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Katie Taylor 921 17  7       F               20:07.5 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.