Tipp Turkey Trot

Thu November 26, 2020 Tipp City, OH 45371 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     433 Kevin Fink            M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:15:32.5 0:15:30.2 5:00  28  83.4       1        M Overall 
2     434 Taton Bertsch         M      Fletcher         OH    US      0:16:11.3 0:16:09.3 5:13  20  80.1       1        M 20-29   
3     453 Turkey Giblets        M      Troy             OH    US      0:17:12.4 0:17:09.8 5:32  36  77.4       1        M 30-39   
4     450 Ben Prenger           M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:17:29.7 0:17:27.2 5:38  16  75.8       1        M 15-19   
5     503 Brady Shilt           M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:17:51.8 0:17:49.2 5:45  18  72.8       2        M 15-19   
6     447 Brayden Underwood     M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:17:53.7 0:17:51.1 5:46  16  74.1       3        M 15-19   
7     407 Alek Prus             M      Columbus         OH    US      0:18:09.8 0:18:07.1 5:51  22  71.4       2        M 20-29   
8     428 Tristan Miller        M      Troy             OH    US      0:18:35.9 0:18:30.3 5:58  18  70.1       4        M 15-19   
9     157 Dustin Heslep         M      Marietta         GA    US      0:18:50.9 0:18:47.8 6:04  39  72.2       2        M 30-39   
10    196 Ryan Koogler          M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:18:52.1 0:18:49.2 6:04  20  68.8       3        M 20-29   
11    197 Landen Kreusch        M      Arcanum          OH    US      0:19:14.4 0:19:11.8 6:12  17  68.1       5        M 15-19   
12    35  Josh Bowman           M      Canal Winchester OH    US      0:19:26.4 0:19:23.3 6:15  27  66.7       4        M 20-29   
13    438 Ken Atterbat          M                                     0:19:34.8 0:19:30.8 6:18  59  80.9       1        M 50-59   
14    501 Katie Taylor          F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:20:04.0 0:19:59.2 6:27  18  74.0       1        F Overall 
15    404 Matthew Wyant         M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:20:04.3 0:20:00.7 6:27  22  64.6       5        M 20-29   
16    440 Ken Sigler            M      Dayton           OH    US      0:20:20.6 0:20:17.3 6:33  55  75.3       2        M 50-59   
17    7   Melissa Anderson      F      Troy             OH    US      0:20:30.9 0:20:27.4 6:36  40  73.9       1        F 40-49   
18    44  Ben Brunswick         M      Troy             OH    US      0:20:50.4 0:20:42.0 6:41  16  63.9       6        M 15-19   
19    448 Brian Prenger         M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:20:48.9 0:20:42.4 6:41  48  69.9       1        M 40-49   
20    449 Tori Prenger          F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:20:58.6 0:20:53.7 6:44  18  70.7       1        F 15-19   
21    435 Annie Sinning         F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:20:58.5 0:20:53.9 6:44  16  72.7       2        F 15-19   
22    156 B. Heslep             M      Marietta         GA    US      0:21:12.8 0:21:09.9 6:50  10  73.2       1        M 10-14   
23    111 Hallie Frigge         F      Troy             OH    US      0:21:36.0 0:21:31.8 6:57  14  73.0       1        F 10-14   
24    2   Madelyn Adams         F      Covington        OH    US      0:22:05.3 0:21:52.1 7:03  32  67.4       1        F 30-39   
25    154 Shelby Hept           F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:21:57.4 0:21:52.6 7:03  14  71.8       2        F 10-14   
26    403 Jack Wyant            M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:22:06.1 0:22:02.8 7:07  14  62.0       2        M 10-14   
27    112 JJ Frigge             M      Troy             OH    US      0:22:13.2 0:22:08.4 7:09  41  62.1       2        M 40-49   
28    368 Katie Van Oss         F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:22:22.2 0:22:11.3 7:09  36  66.9       2        F 30-39   
29    220 Kyle Melling          M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:22:28.2 0:22:15.3 7:11  23  58.1       6        M 20-29   
30    89  Aric Eppley           M      Fayetteville     NC    US      0:22:25.6 0:22:25.6 7:14  27  57.7       7        M 20-29   
31    423 Isa Ramos             F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:22:31.2 0:22:26.3 7:14  14  70.0       3        F 10-14   
32    155 William Hept          M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:22:29.4 0:22:29.4 7:15  13  62.3       3        M 10-14   
33    357 Carlos Suarez         M      Fairborn         OH    US      0:22:54.1 0:22:37.3 7:18  31  57.5       3        M 30-39   
34    737 Libbey Huffman        F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:23:03.7 0:22:42.2 7:19  24  64.8       1        F 20-29   
35    379 Gracie Wead           F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:22:46.1 0:22:43.8 7:20  14  69.1       4        F 10-14   
36    42  Steve Brooks          M      Oakwood          OH    US      0:22:58.0 0:22:50.0 7:22  54  66.4       3        M 50-59   
37    142 Tawney Hefner         F      Christiansburg   OH    US      0:23:06.4 0:23:01.7 7:26  24  63.9       2        F 20-29   
38    331 Mike Seubert          M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:23:17.4 0:23:08.2 7:28  47  62.1       3        M 40-49   
39    273 Chelsea PORTO         F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:23:20.9 0:23:10.4 7:29  27  63.5       3        F 20-29   
40    443 Matt Sigler           M      Springfield      OH    US      0:23:31.0 0:23:26.6 7:34  28  55.2       8        M 20-29   
41    237 Arman Naraghi-Pour    M      New York         NY    US      0:23:35.1 0:23:30.6 7:35  29  55.1       9        M 20-29   
42    420 Faith Williams        F      Covington        OH    US      0:23:46.5 0:23:39.3 7:38  17  63.2       3        F 15-19   
43    724 Ashley Kyle           F      Troy             OH    US      0:24:13.4 0:23:48.6 7:41  13  67.4       5        F 10-14   
44    263 KAITLIN PENNINGTON    F      Springfield      OH    US      0:24:20.8 0:23:56.5 7:43  23  61.4       4        F 20-29   
45    190 Tim Kemper            M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:24:41.8 0:23:58.7 7:44  43  58.2       4        M 40-49   
46    192 Grant Kenworthy       M      Troy             OH    US      0:24:28.6 0:24:04.3 7:46  44  58.4       5        M 40-49   
47    430 K. Miller             F      Troy             OH    US      0:24:27.8 0:24:09.5 7:48  12  67.9       6        F 10-14   
48    504 Cody Mikesell         M                                     0:24:44.0 0:24:09.7 7:48  34  54.4       4        M 30-39   
49    342 Landon Smith          M      Dayton           OH    US      0:24:19.1 0:24:10.1 7:48  24  53.5       10       M 20-29   
50    491 C. Jones              M      Arcanum          OH    US      0:24:17.4 0:24:13.8 7:49  12  59.5       4        M 10-14   
51    222 David Mikesell        M      New Madison      OH    US      0:24:44.2 0:24:20.5 7:51  61  65.9       1        M 60-99   
52    280 Da’Ron Pride        M      Vandalia         OH    US      0:26:05.4 0:24:29.3 7:54  13  57.2       5        M 10-14   
53    282 Devin Pride           M      Vandalia         OH    US      0:26:05.5 0:24:29.8 7:54  13  57.2       6        M 10-14   
54    193 Kiley Kitta           F      Troy             OH    US      0:24:58.9 0:24:30.6 7:54  13  65.5       7        F 10-14   
55    126 Brooke Gostomsky      F      Covington        OH    US      0:24:48.1 0:24:41.4 7:58  21  59.6       5        F 20-29   
56    221 Austin Menker         M      Ludlow Falls     OH    US      0:24:48.2 0:24:41.7 7:58  22  52.4       11       M 20-29   
57    344 Thomas Snide          M      Troy             OH    US      0:25:01.8 0:24:54.3 8:02  54  60.9       4        M 50-59   
58    734 Bryan Kyle            M      Troy             OH    US      0:25:43.4 0:24:57.3 8:03  45  56.8       6        M 40-49   
59    225 H. Mitchell           M      New Carlisle     OH    US      0:25:55.7 0:25:03.0 8:05  12  57.5       7        M 10-14   
60    12  Keith Barron          M      Athens           OH    US      0:25:44.2 0:25:03.1 8:05  39  54.1       5        M 30-39   
61    14  Ross Barron           M      Cincinnati       OH    US      0:25:44.2 0:25:03.4 8:05  35  52.7       6        M 30-39   
62    141 Michael Hefner        M      Christiansburg   OH    US      0:25:09.0 0:25:04.0 8:05  58  62.5       5        M 50-59   
63    189 Matthew Kemper        M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:25:47.5 0:25:04.3 8:05  34  52.4       7        M 30-39   
64    90  Katie Eppley          F      Fayetteville     NC    US      0:25:35.5 0:25:08.3 8:07  25  58.5       6        F 20-29   
65    92  Andrew Farling        M      Sidney           OH    US      0:26:08.7 0:25:13.9 8:08  30  51.4       8        M 30-39   
66    397 Jillian Witters       F      Englewood        OH    US      0:25:31.7 0:25:18.8 8:10  29  58.1       7        F 20-29   
67    437 Cameron Kendall       M      Dayton           OH    US      0:26:20.0 0:25:24.3 8:12  14  53.8       8        M 10-14   
68    153 E. Hept               M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:25:30.2 0:25:24.5 8:12  8   67.3       1        M 1- 9    
69    422 E. Ramos              M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:25:48.3 0:25:31.6 8:14  11  58.3       9        M 10-14   
70    329 Fred Seeger           M      Oregonia         OH    US      0:25:49.8 0:25:44.1 8:18  63  63.4       2        M 60-99   
71    98  Daniel Finke          M      Knoxville        TN    US      0:26:22.3 0:25:56.8 8:22  42  53.4       7        M 40-49   
72    439 Cathy Shatgay         F                                     0:26:11.7 0:25:59.3 8:23  60  71.3       1        F 60-99   
73    195 Tammy Koepnick        F      Springfield      OH    US      0:26:38.4 0:26:02.1 8:24  60  71.2       2        F 60-99   
74    82  Gavin Dues            M      Troy             OH    US      0:26:51.2 0:26:05.0 8:25  47  55.1       8        M 40-49   
75    11  Jason Barron          M      Cincinnati       OH    US      0:26:47.7 0:26:07.0 8:25  41  52.6       9        M 40-49   
76    410 Elizabeth Zedeker     F                                     0:26:28.5 0:26:08.7 8:26  17  57.2       4        F 15-19   
77    100 J. Finke              M      Knoxville        TN    US      0:26:33.9 0:26:09.1 8:26  9   62.1       2        M 1- 9    
78    223 Ashley Miller         F      Arcanum          OH    US      0:26:22.1 0:26:13.9 8:28  36  56.6       3        F 30-39   
79    266 Lauren Peters         M      Casstown         OH    US      0:27:11.3 0:26:15.8 8:28  23  49.2       12       M 20-29   
80    452 John Miras            M      Arcanum          OH    US      0:26:45.9 0:26:18.1 8:29  40  51.9       10       M 40-49   
81    294 Wayne Quarls          M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:26:52.7 0:26:29.6 8:33  61  60.6       3        M 60-99   
82    506 Aila Dunkle           F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:26:59.9 0:26:35.1 8:35  14  59.1       8        F 10-14   
83    725 K. Nickell            M      Englewood        OH    US      0:27:17.5 0:26:38.5 8:36  12  54.1       10       M 10-14   
84    29  Rachel Billups        F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:27:12.5 0:26:40.5 8:36  38  56.1       4        F 30-39   
85    95  Samantha Farling      F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:27:54.3 0:26:40.9 8:36  27  55.1       8        F 20-29   
86    272 Jami Pontsler         F      Rockford         OH    US      0:27:05.1 0:26:44.8 8:38  57  66.8       1        F 50-59   
87    16  Japheth Bear          M      Greenville       OH    US      0:27:36.3 0:26:46.3 8:38  27  48.3       13       M 20-29   
88    367 James Van Oss         M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:26:58.0 0:26:46.6 8:38  40  51.0       11       M 40-49   
89    181 Andrew Johnston       M      Troy             OH    US      0:26:59.6 0:26:46.9 8:38  33  48.8       9        M 30-39   
90    41  Shane Brenner         M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:26:59.2 0:26:47.4 8:39  46  53.2       12       M 40-49   
91    242 Audrey Nichols        F      Vandalia         OH    US      0:27:01.5 0:26:47.4 8:39  13  59.9       9        F 10-14   
92    244 Gwendolyn Nichols     F      Vandalia         OH    US      0:27:01.3 0:26:47.5 8:39  13  59.9       10       F 10-14   
93    40  R. Brenner            M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:26:59.1 0:26:48.0 8:39  9   60.6       3        M 1- 9    
94    372 Shelby Waag           F      Pleasant Hill    OH    US      0:28:02.6 0:26:48.8 8:39  24  54.9       9        F 20-29   
95    121 Michael Gilles        M      New Carlisle     OH    US      0:27:01.0 0:26:49.0 8:39  47  53.6       13       M 40-49   
96    81  Maiya Dilbone         F      Troy             OH    US      0:27:10.9 0:26:53.5 8:40  17  55.6       5        F 15-19   
97    265 Brian Peters          M      Casstown         OH    US      0:27:49.6 0:26:54.5 8:41  51  55.0       6        M 50-59   
98    735 Michelle Kyle         F      Troy             OH    US      0:27:32.8 0:26:56.1 8:41  45  58.2       2        F 40-49   
99    507 L. Dunkle             M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:27:29.1 0:27:03.9 8:44  9   60.0       4        M 1- 9    
100   86  Marti Dunkle          F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:27:33.2 0:27:04.1 8:44  39  55.5       5        F 30-39   
101   243 Calla Nichols         F      Vandalia         OH    US      0:27:25.1 0:27:10.9 8:46  13  59.0       11       F 10-14   
102   415 A. Spirito            M      Troy             OH    US      0:27:20.5 0:27:14.5 8:47  10  56.9       11       M 10-14   
103   347 Loretta Spirito       F      Troy             OH    US      0:27:20.8 0:27:14.7 8:47  43  56.6       3        F 40-49   
104   114 Jody Funk             M      Lakewood         CO    US      0:27:30.3 0:27:19.2 8:49  42  50.7       14       M 40-49   
105   432 Keelie Miller         F      Troy             OH    US      0:27:51.3 0:27:24.5 8:50  14  57.3       12       F 10-14   
106   359 Miranda Sweetman      F      Piqua            OH    US      0:27:35.1 0:27:32.9 8:53  13  58.2       13       F 10-14   
107   279 Jennifer Postlewaite  F      Troy             OH    US      0:28:26.6 0:27:34.7 8:54  49  59.2       4        F 40-49   
108   230 Edie Morris           F      Arcanum          OH    US      0:27:46.0 0:27:35.8 8:54  18  53.6       6        F 15-19   
109   211 Amy Martino           F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:28:20.7 0:27:36.7 8:54  41  55.1       5        F 40-49   
110   136 Meredith Haddad       F      Troy             OH    US      0:28:10.1 0:27:37.3 8:55  21  53.3       10       F 20-29   
111   728 Alicia Olivera        F      Greenville       OH    US      0:28:23.0 0:27:46.1 8:57  41  54.8       6        F 40-49   
112   328 Ann Seeger            F      Oregonia         OH    US      0:27:53.1 0:27:46.9 8:58  64  70.2       3        F 60-99   
113   445 Jackson Lyman         M      Piqua            OH    US      0:27:49.6 0:27:47.7 8:58  13  50.4       12       M 10-14   
114   97  Riley Ferdelman       F      Dayton           OH    US      0:28:11.2 0:27:50.3 8:59  16  54.6       7        F 15-19   
115   115 Natalie Gaier         F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:28:11.5 0:27:50.5 8:59  16  54.6       8        F 15-19   
116   505 Evelyn Durkin         F      Oakwood          OH    US      0:28:11.3 0:27:50.7 8:59  16  54.6       9        F 15-19   
117   393 Jody Willoughby       F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:28:00.0 0:27:52.2 8:59  40  54.3       7        F 40-49   
118   275 Ian PORTO             M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:28:08.0 0:27:57.2 9:01  37  47.8       10       M 30-39   
119   381 Bailey Webb           M      Troy             OH    US      0:28:28.2 0:28:06.2 9:04  19  46.1       7        M 15-19   
120   127 Makenna Gostomsky     F      Covington        OH    US      0:28:14.4 0:28:07.4 9:04  18  52.6       10       F 15-19   
121   110 Sarah Fries           F      New York         NY    US      0:28:14.9 0:28:07.7 9:04  30  52.3       6        F 30-39   
122   290 Emma Pruszynski       F      Dayton           OH    US      0:28:38.9 0:28:12.1 9:06  13  56.9       14       F 10-14   
123   94  Ross Farling          M      Sunderland       MD    US      0:29:26.9 0:28:12.8 9:06  37  47.4       11       M 30-39   
124   316 Lucinda Sarver        F      Ludlow Falls     OH    US      0:28:51.5 0:28:22.5 9:09  35  52.2       7        F 30-39   
125   208 Tori Mahoney          F      Vandalia         OH    US      0:29:16.5 0:28:27.2 9:11  26  51.7       11       F 20-29   
126   399 Jon Wittmer           M      Valparaiso       IN    US      0:28:29.9 0:28:29.9 9:12  28  45.4       14       M 20-29   
127   495 K. Penny              M      Troy             OH    US      0:28:42.7 0:28:32.6 9:12  10  54.3       13       M 10-14   
128   232 Lee Morris            M      Arcanum          OH    US      0:29:00.7 0:28:42.6 9:16  46  49.7       15       M 40-49   
129   1   Katelyn Adams         F      Urbana           OH    US      0:29:21.5 0:28:44.0 9:16  23  51.2       12       F 20-29   
130   391 Kelli Williams        F      Sunnyvale        CA    US      0:29:32.4 0:28:45.5 9:17  26  51.2       13       F 20-29   
131   408 Cooper Dues           M      Troy             OH    US      0:29:15.3 0:28:47.0 9:17  14  47.5       14       M 10-14   
132   61  E. Combs              F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:29:17.2 0:28:49.9 9:18  12  56.9       15       F 10-14   
133   93  Jessica Farling       F      Sunderland       MD    US      0:30:08.6 0:28:54.6 9:20  35  51.2       8        F 30-39   
134   133 Thom Grim             M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:29:20.1 0:28:55.4 9:20  64  56.9       4        M 60-99   
135   158 H. Heslep             M      Marietta         GA    US      0:28:59.7 0:28:56.2 9:20  7   62.9       5        M 1- 9    
136   441 L. Patel              M      Troy             OH    US      0:29:19.0 0:29:10.5 9:25  11  51.0       15       M 10-14   
137   148 Ruth Henkaline        F      Dayton           OH    US      0:29:30.3 0:29:15.8 9:26  44  53.1       8        F 40-49   
138   132 Sean Gretzinger       M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:29:50.2 0:29:19.9 9:28  29  44.1       15       M 20-29   
139   380 Alexandra Webb        F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:29:50.5 0:29:20.1 9:28  26  50.1       14       F 20-29   
140   128 Amy Graus             F      Graham           NC    US      0:29:20.9 0:29:20.9 9:28  40  51.5       9        F 40-49   
141   74  Susan Davis           F      Lebanon          TN    US      0:29:33.3 0:29:25.5 9:30  42  52.0       10       F 40-49   
142   122 E. Gold               F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:30:18.6 0:29:27.2 9:30  12  55.7       16       F 10-14   
143   145 Catie Heitkamp        F      Dayton           OH    US      0:29:30.0 0:29:27.8 9:30  13  54.5       17       F 10-14   
144   84  Elly Dukes            F      Vandalia         OH    US      0:30:00.2 0:29:33.5 9:32  16  51.4       11       F 15-19   
145   129 George Graus          M      Graham           NC    US      0:29:37.7 0:29:37.7 9:33  44  47.4       16       M 40-49   
146   123 Josh Gold             M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:30:30.8 0:29:38.4 9:34  41  46.4       17       M 40-49   
147   226 Jon Mitchell          M      New Carlisle     OH    US      0:30:36.4 0:29:43.4 9:35  47  48.3       18       M 40-49   
148   311 Lydia Ryan            F      Troy             OH    US      0:30:11.2 0:29:44.5 9:36  17  50.3       12       F 15-19   
149   727 Annette Denman        F      Covington        OH    US      0:30:23.0 0:29:45.7 9:36  41  51.1       11       F 40-49   
150   425 Abbey Seger           F      Troy             OH    US      0:30:21.5 0:29:52.7 9:38  13  53.7       18       F 10-14   
151   309 Kelli Rosenbaum       F      Georgetown       KY    US      0:30:18.8 0:29:52.8 9:38  32  49.3       9        F 30-39   
152   268 Megan Pettit          F      Fletcher         OH    US      0:30:26.7 0:29:53.0 9:38  22  49.2       15       F 20-29   
153   254 Hannah Osborn         F      Washington       DC    US      0:30:03.3 0:29:54.4 9:39  34  49.4       10       F 30-39   
154   255 Margaret Osborn       F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:30:04.2 0:29:55.0 9:39  64  65.2       4        F 60-99   
155   429 Jonthan Miller        M      Troy             OH    US      0:30:46.1 0:30:00.0 9:41  49  48.6       19       M 40-49   
156   325 J. Sebastian          M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:30:32.0 0:30:02.4 9:41  11  49.6       16       M 10-14   
157   341 Caroline Smith        F      New Carlisle     OH    US      0:30:16.9 0:30:07.1 9:43  21  48.8       16       F 20-29   
158   455 David Geiger          M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:31:24.9 0:30:11.1 9:44  47  47.6       20       M 40-49   
159   245 Mark Nichols          M      Vandalia         OH    US      0:30:29.7 0:30:13.3 9:45  45  46.9       21       M 40-49   
160   332 Ellen Shaffer         F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:31:19.2 0:30:16.5 9:46  51  55.1       2        F 50-59   
161   184 Travis Jones          M      Arcanum          OH    US      0:31:11.2 0:30:30.9 9:51  37  43.8       12       M 30-39   
162   426 Alyssa Stanley        F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:31:07.2 0:30:38.6 9:53  13  52.4       19       F 10-14   
163   234 Rachael Morris        F      Troy             OH    US      0:31:25.2 0:30:43.3 9:55  30  47.9       11       F 30-39   
164   355 L. Stout              M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:31:07.1 0:30:44.3 9:55  9   52.8       6        M 1- 9    
165   387 Casey Williams        M      Riverview        MI    US      0:31:31.9 0:30:45.4 9:55  30  42.2       13       M 30-39   
166   312 Anonymous Participant M                             US      0:31:16.0 0:30:48.7 9:56  50  47.7       7        M 50-59   
167   409 A. Dues               F      Troy             OH    US      0:31:39.0 0:30:53.6 9:58  10  56.0       20       F 10-14   
168   361 Sanjeev Thapa         M      Troy             OH    US      0:31:11.3 0:30:57.1 9:59  47  46.4       22       M 40-49   
169   738 C. Davidson           F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:31:48.7 0:31:02.8 10:01 9   57.5       1        F 1- 9    
170   498 Amy Blake             F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:31:28.0 0:31:07.3 10:02 52  54.2       3        F 50-59   
171   139 M. Hartzell           M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:31:40.6 0:31:19.1 10:06 12  46.0       17       M 10-14   
172   80  Kristen Dilbone       F      Troy             OH    US      0:32:01.6 0:31:24.5 10:08 44  49.5       12       F 40-49   
173   721 A. Williams           F      Piqua            OH    US      0:32:03.8 0:31:29.1 10:09 12  52.1       21       F 10-14   
174   508 Z. Williams           F      Piqua            OH    US      0:32:06.8 0:31:31.9 10:10 9   56.6       2        F 1- 9    
175   140 Paul Hartzell         M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:31:54.8 0:31:33.2 10:11 46  45.2       23       M 40-49   
176   206 Staci Luthman         F      Troy             OH    US      0:33:13.4 0:31:38.7 10:12 31  46.5       12       F 30-39   
177   159 Bob Hibbard           M      Englewood        OH    US      0:32:29.1 0:31:39.6 10:13 46  45.0       24       M 40-49   
178   194 Matthew Koepnick      M      Springfield      OH    US      0:32:18.8 0:31:42.2 10:14 62  51.0       5        M 60-99   
179   63  Krystal Covington     F      Troy             OH    US      0:32:17.3 0:31:50.2 10:16 37  46.9       13       F 30-39   
180   62  D. Covington          F      Troy             OH    US      0:32:17.1 0:31:50.4 10:16 9   56.0       3        F 1- 9    
181   23  Kyle Bertke           M      Longmeadow       MA    US      0:33:29.5 0:31:54.7 10:18 37  41.9       14       M 30-39   
182   34  Sam Bowers            M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:32:47.3 0:31:56.8 10:18 25  40.5       16       M 20-29   
183   15  Brittany Bear         F      Greenville       OH    US      0:32:47.0 0:31:57.1 10:18 28  46.0       17       F 20-29   
184   396 Garrett Winfrey       M      West Bloomfield  MI    US      0:32:07.3 0:32:05.3 10:21 19  40.4       8        M 15-19   
185   509 E. Williams           M      Piqua            OH    US      0:32:52.6 0:32:18.5 10:25 10  48.0       18       M 10-14   
186   228 Luke Moorefield       M      tipp city        OH    US      0:33:42.6 0:32:53.7 10:37 20  39.3       17       M 20-29   
187   103 Cheryl Fox-bender     F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:33:28.0 0:32:54.2 10:37 56  53.7       4        F 50-59   
188   456 G. Geiger             M      Troy             OH    US      0:34:19.0 0:32:54.4 10:37 10  47.1       19       M 10-14   
189   454 Jon Greiger           M      Troy             OH    US      0:34:19.4 0:32:54.9 10:37 42  42.1       25       M 40-49   
190   411 C. Johnson            F      Troy             OH    US      0:33:50.0 0:33:03.5 10:40 6   60.5       4        F 1- 9    
191   179 Chris Johnson         M      Troy             OH    US      0:33:50.5 0:33:04.5 10:40 30  39.2       15       M 30-39   
192   19  Haley Beeler          F      Troy             OH    US      0:34:04.9 0:33:09.7 10:42 19  44.4       13       F 15-19   
193   497 C. Davidson           M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:33:57.4 0:33:12.1 10:43 10  46.7       20       M 10-14   
194   72  Edward Davidson       M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:34:04.8 0:33:18.1 10:45 40  41.0       26       M 40-49   
195   207 Terry Mahoney         M      Vandalia         OH    US      0:34:25.3 0:33:36.1 10:50 62  48.2       6        M 60-99   
196   339 Karlee Sine           F      Georgetown       KY    US      0:34:11.6 0:33:45.8 10:53 21  43.6       18       F 20-29   
197   390 Jessica Williams      F      Arcanum          OH    US      0:34:18.9 0:33:50.4 10:55 32  43.5       14       F 30-39   
198   236 Grace Moss            F      San Francisco    CA    US      0:33:56.1 0:33:56.1 10:57 30  43.3       15       F 30-39   
199   138 John Hangen           M      Arcanum          OH    US      0:34:29.1 0:33:59.6 10:58 63  48.0       7        M 60-99   
200   147 Lesley Hellman        F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:34:32.3 0:34:11.8 11:02 38  43.8       16       F 30-39   
201   366 Phillip Underwood     M      Vandalia         OH    US      0:34:27.3 0:34:13.1 11:02 58  45.8       8        M 50-59   
202   314 Lindsay Sanders       F      Vandalia         OH    US      0:34:27.2 0:34:13.2 11:02 49  47.7       13       F 40-49   
203   386 Angela Williams       F      Piqua            OH    US      0:34:50.7 0:34:15.2 11:03 34  43.1       17       F 30-39   
204   502 Kelley Lee            F      West Alexandria  OH    US      0:34:45.9 0:34:16.3 11:03 31  42.9       18       F 30-39   
205   78  Julie Dennison        F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:35:01.3 0:34:16.6 11:03 40  44.1       14       F 40-49   
206   731 D. Smith              M      Troy             OH    US      0:34:22.3 0:34:18.7 11:04 10  45.2       21       M 10-14   
207   257 Stacie Parks          F      Piqua            OH    US      0:35:43.1 0:34:28.2 11:07 47  46.3       15       F 40-49   
208   300 Stephanie Richardson  F      Dayton           OH    US      0:35:01.4 0:34:29.0 11:07 50  47.8       5        F 50-59   
209   183 Jennifer Jones        F      Arcanum          OH    US      0:35:14.5 0:34:34.7 11:09 37  43.1       19       F 30-39   
210   251 Terri O'Connor        F      Vandalia         OH    US      0:35:39.5 0:34:35.6 11:10 70  61.1       5        F 60-99   
211   388 Grace Williams        F      Covington        OH    US      0:35:14.5 0:34:39.8 11:11 18  42.6       14       F 15-19   
212   442 C. Patel              M      Troy             OH    US      0:34:50.9 0:34:44.9 11:13 9   46.7       7        M 1- 9    
213   9   Sherry Ashburn        F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:36:07.1 0:35:05.1 11:19 48  46.0       16       F 40-49   
214   235 Robin Morris          F      Arcanum          OH    US      0:35:31.9 0:35:06.1 11:19 46  45.1       17       F 40-49   
215   264 Jason Perry           M      Englewood        OH    US      0:35:57.4 0:35:14.5 11:22 63  46.3       8        M 60-99   
216   494 Brandy Penny          F      Troy             OH    US      0:35:33.6 0:35:15.1 11:22 43  43.8       18       F 40-49   
217   32  Brad Boldman          M      Dayton           OH    US      0:35:55.7 0:35:19.9 11:24 41  38.9       27       M 40-49   
218   87  Caitlin Dutton        F      Columbus         OH    US      0:36:06.5 0:35:24.8 11:25 34  41.7       20       F 30-39   
219   173 Natalie Huffman       F      Minneapolis      MN    US      0:35:50.6 0:35:28.6 11:27 26  41.5       19       F 20-29   
220   736 Libbey Huffman        F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:35:50.6 0:35:28.6 11:27 24  41.5       20       F 20-29   
221   146 Tim Heitkamp          M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:36:01.1 0:35:28.7 11:27 51  41.8       9        M 50-59   
222   297 Sharene Rausch        F      Piqua            OH    US      0:36:19.2 0:35:34.3 11:28 57  50.2       6        F 50-59   
223   164 Reece Hicks           M      Arcanum          OH    US      0:36:26.5 0:35:35.8 11:29 16  37.2       9        M 15-19   
224   17  Brooke Beeler         F      Troy             OH    US      0:36:21.8 0:35:36.4 11:29 20  41.3       21       F 20-29   
225   261 Angel Pennington      F      Springfield      OH    US      0:36:13.5 0:35:49.1 11:33 47  44.6       19       F 40-49   
226   722 Isabella Williams     F      Piqua            OH    US      0:36:24.8 0:35:50.1 11:34 13  44.8       22       F 10-14   
227   416 N. Reineke            F      Troy             OH    US      0:36:21.4 0:35:58.3 11:36 11  46.8       23       F 10-14   
228   457 Brendon Jones         M      Arcanum          OH    US      0:36:40.4 0:36:00.6 11:37 13  38.9       22       M 10-14   
229   492 L. Jones              M      Arcanum          OH    US      0:36:44.3 0:36:05.4 11:39 10  42.9       23       M 10-14   
230   378 Betty Warwick         F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:36:58.2 0:36:16.1 11:42 75  62.7       6        F 60-99   
231   293 Kathy Quarls          F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:36:50.1 0:36:23.6 11:44 61  51.6       7        F 60-99   
232   424 R. Isaiah             M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:37:34.3 0:37:02.9 11:57 9   43.8       8        M 1- 9    
233   295 Bryan Ramos           M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:37:34.7 0:37:03.4 11:57 45  38.2       28       M 40-49   
234   253 N. Oiler              M      Troy             OH    US      0:37:11.5 0:37:03.7 11:57 12  38.9       24       M 10-14   
235   205 Sophia Lingrell       F      Vandalia         OH    US      0:37:41.7 0:37:28.3 12:05 20  39.3       22       F 20-29   
236   48  Michael Byrd          M      Troy             OH    US      0:38:32.3 0:37:50.0 12:12 32  34.4       16       M 30-39   
237   18  Chelsea Beeler        F      West Milton      OH    US      0:38:48.9 0:37:52.7 12:13 27  38.8       23       F 20-29   
238   178 Sarah Jergens         F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:38:42.1 0:37:57.0 12:15 41  40.1       20       F 40-49   
239   499 Heather Jacobs        F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:38:40.7 0:38:17.8 12:21 38  39.1       21       F 30-39   
240   27  L. Betten             M      Vandalia         OH    US      0:38:51.9 0:38:20.7 12:22 11  38.8       25       M 10-14   
241   33  Sherri Boldman        F      West Milton      OH    US      0:38:59.0 0:38:23.4 12:23 66  52.1       8        F 60-99   
242   28  Sarah Betten          F      Vandalia         OH    US      0:39:03.5 0:38:33.0 12:26 37  38.7       22       F 30-39   
243   83  Julie Dues            F      Troy             OH    US      0:39:25.6 0:38:33.1 12:26 47  41.4       21       F 40-49   
244   167 Amanda Hopper         F      Dayton           OH    US      0:38:52.6 0:38:37.8 12:28 37  38.6       23       F 30-39   
245   131 Ryan Greene           M      Dayton           OH    US      0:39:52.6 0:38:38.9 12:28 30  33.5       17       M 30-39   
246   726 Katie Peterson        F      Englewood        OH    US      0:39:32.5 0:38:42.5 12:29 40  39.1       22       F 40-49   
247   39  Kerigan Brenner       F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:39:16.9 0:39:04.6 12:36 13  41.1       24       F 10-14   
248   436 Cynthia Leopold       F      Dayton           OH    US      0:40:04.3 0:39:08.0 12:37 37  38.1       24       F 30-39   
249   143 Chuck Heit            M      Clayton          OH    US      0:40:21.1 0:39:13.1 12:39 54  38.7       10       M 50-59   
250   212 Amanda Matheny        F      Covington        OH    US      0:39:50.5 0:39:16.5 12:40 29  37.5       24       F 20-29   
251   231 Knox Morris           M      Arcanum          OH    US      0:40:11.2 0:40:01.2 12:55 22  32.3       18       M 20-29   
252   176 Nikolas Irick         M      Huber Heights    OH    US      0:40:18.6 0:40:02.9 12:55 35  33.0       18       M 30-39   
253   118 Heather Geissler      F      Troy             OH    US      0:40:18.3 0:40:02.9 12:55 42  38.2       23       F 40-49   
254   318 Jenny Schilling       F      Troy             OH    US      0:41:22.2 0:40:05.6 12:56 69  52.0       9        F 60-99   
255   10  Gina B                F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:40:25.8 0:40:14.1 12:59 43  38.3       24       F 40-49   
256   405 Sara Zastoupil        F      Maineville       OH    US      0:40:47.8 0:40:22.1 13:01 35  36.7       25       F 30-39   
257   64  Brandon Cox           M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:40:47.6 0:40:22.4 13:01 34  32.6       19       M 30-39   
258   177 Cheryl Jackson        F      Troy             OH    US      0:40:57.5 0:40:23.2 13:02 52  41.7       7        F 50-59   
259   348 Grace Sprankle        F      Pleasant Hill    OH    US      0:40:57.8 0:40:23.9 13:02 27  36.4       25       F 20-29   
260   276 MICHAEL PORTO         M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:41:18.1 0:40:29.1 13:04 65  41.0       9        M 60-99   
261   352 D. Stout              F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:40:53.8 0:40:29.3 13:04 8   45.6       5        F 1- 9    
262   354 Katy Stout            F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:40:54.6 0:40:30.6 13:04 39  37.1       26       F 30-39   
263   383 Sarah Weikert         F      West Milton      OH    US      0:46:33.2 0:40:41.3 13:08 35  36.4       27       F 30-39   
264   105 Kristin Francis       F      Troy             OH    US      0:46:33.3 0:40:41.8 13:08 40  37.2       25       F 40-49   
265   162 Melissa Hibbard       F      Englewood        OH    US      0:41:49.8 0:40:48.9 13:10 45  38.4       26       F 40-49   
266   398 Krista Witters        F      Englewood        OH    US      0:41:48.3 0:40:56.7 13:12 61  45.8       10       F 60-99   
267   305 Ryan Rismiller        M      New Carlisle     OH    US      0:41:38.5 0:41:05.6 13:15 37  32.5       20       M 30-39   
268   301 B. Rismiller          M      New Carlisle     OH    US      0:41:32.5 0:41:17.6 13:19 9   39.3       9        M 1- 9    
269   219 Debbie Meade          F      New Carlisle     OH    US      0:42:22.0 0:41:27.3 13:22 53  41.2       8        F 50-59   
270   274 Gail PORTO            F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:41:46.1 0:41:46.1 13:28 65  47.3       11       F 60-99   
271   306 C. Robinson           M      tipp city        OH    US      0:43:15.6 0:41:56.7 13:32 9   38.7       10       M 1- 9    
272   47  Christa Butts         F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:43:23.2 0:42:04.0 13:34 34  35.1       28       F 30-39   
273   307 Nathan Robinson       M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:43:24.2 0:42:05.0 13:35 36  31.6       21       M 30-39   
274   401 Debbie Wolf           F      Union            OH    US      0:43:37.4 0:42:13.9 13:37 50  39.0       9        F 50-59   
275   20  Scott Beeler          M      Troy             OH    US      0:43:39.5 0:42:43.9 13:47 47  33.6       29       M 40-49   
276   322 B. Seaman             F      East Liberty     OH    US      0:44:00.8 0:42:55.7 13:51 11  39.2       25       F 10-14   
277   353 Greg Stout            M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:43:28.6 0:43:05.4 13:54 40  31.7       30       M 40-49   
278   356 W. Stout              M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:43:28.3 0:43:05.9 13:54 5   49.3       11       M 1- 9    
279   323 Diane Seaman          F      New Carlisle     OH    US      0:44:19.7 0:43:12.9 13:56 68  47.6       12       F 60-99   
280   336 Kendra Simon          F      Covington        OH    US      0:44:31.9 0:43:19.9 13:59 31  33.9       29       F 30-39   
281   214 Joseph McGhee         M      Troy             OH    US      0:44:22.7 0:43:41.7 14:06 51  33.9       11       M 50-59   
282   320 Abigail Seaman        F      East Liberty     OH    US      0:45:06.4 0:44:01.3 14:12 19  33.4       15       F 15-19   
283   321 Bill Seaman           M      East Liberty     OH    US      0:45:09.7 0:44:03.2 14:13 44  31.9       31       M 40-49   
284   175 Michelle Ireton       F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:45:33.7 0:44:03.8 14:13 34  33.5       30       F 30-39   
285   338 Steve Simon           M      Covington        OH    US      0:45:25.9 0:44:13.8 14:16 56  34.8       12       M 50-59   
286   337 Nikki Simon           F      Covington        OH    US      0:45:25.9 0:44:14.6 14:16 51  37.7       10       F 50-59   
287   130 Anonymous Participant F                             US      0:45:44.2 0:44:31.1 14:22 62  42.7       13       F 60-99   
288   163 Julie Hicks           F      Arcanum          OH    US      0:45:45.6 0:44:55.5 14:30 46  35.2       27       F 40-49   
289   187 Timothy Kelley        M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:46:15.8 0:45:13.2 14:35 63  36.1       10       M 60-99   
290   125 M. Gold               F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:46:50.5 0:45:37.3 14:43 12  36.0       26       F 10-14   
291   421 J. Cold               F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:46:50.5 0:45:37.6 14:43 12  36.0       27       F 10-14   
292   124 Lindsay Gold          F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:46:55.0 0:45:42.0 14:45 40  33.1       28       F 40-49   
293   335 Riley Shaffer         M      tipp city        OH    US      0:47:00.4 0:46:11.9 14:54 21  28.0       19       M 20-29   
294   160 B. Hibbard            M      Englewood        OH    US      0:47:35.0 0:46:43.8 15:04 11  31.9       26       M 10-14   
295   210 Timothy Martin        M      Troy             OH    US      0:47:27.8 0:46:45.2 15:05 60  34.0       11       M 60-99   
296   21  Richard Bender        M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:47:28.3 0:46:45.9 15:05 64  35.2       12       M 60-99   
297   233 Lucie Morris          F      Arcanum          OH    US      0:47:34.2 0:47:13.8 15:14 16  32.2       16       F 15-19   
298   340 Leslie Sine           F      Georgetown       KY    US      0:47:55.3 0:47:55.3 15:28 53  35.6       11       F 50-59   
299   45  Kristine Bryan        F      Troy             OH    US      0:49:56.8 0:48:35.3 15:40 56  36.4       12       F 50-59   
300   22  Rebekah Berbach       F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:49:57.2 0:48:35.8 15:41 30  30.3       31       F 30-39   
301   350 Alyssa Stewart        F      Troy             OH    US      0:49:57.3 0:48:36.1 15:41 20  30.3       26       F 20-29   
302   4   Karla Allan           F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:50:30.6 0:49:30.4 15:58 45  31.7       29       F 40-49   
303   3   Grant Allan           M      Tipp City        OH    US      0:50:30.8 0:49:30.8 15:58 51  29.9       13       M 50-59   
304   55  Amanda Collins        F      Lynchburg        VA    US      0:51:34.8 0:50:31.2 16:18 32  29.2       32       F 30-39   
305   402 S. Wolf               F      Englewood        OH    US      0:52:07.2 0:50:43.5 16:22 11  33.2       28       F 10-14   
306   317 Q. Sarver             F      Ludlow Falls     OH    US      0:51:54.4 0:50:47.0 16:23 6   39.4       6        F 1- 9    
307   287 Maggie Pruitt         F      Troy             OH    US      0:51:55.4 0:50:56.1 16:26 61  36.8       14       F 60-99   
308   289 Meredith Pruitt       F      Troy             OH    US      0:51:55.8 0:50:57.2 16:26 20  28.9       27       F 20-29   
309   315 Joseph Sarver         M      Ludlow Falls     OH    US      0:52:09.2 0:51:00.7 16:27 35  25.9       22       M 30-39   
310   186 Paula Kelley          F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:52:10.7 0:51:08.1 16:30 65  38.6       15       F 60-99   
311   36  Stephanie Bowman      F      Piqua            OH    US      0:52:18.4 0:51:18.8 16:33 51  32.5       13       F 50-59   
312   215 Melissa McGhee        F      Troy             OH    US      0:52:06.3 0:51:25.8 16:35 47  31.0       30       F 40-49   
313   346 Nikki Sparks          F      Dayton           OH    US      0:52:06.4 0:51:26.4 16:36 44  30.2       31       F 40-49   
314   270 Julie Pierson         F      Dayton           OH    US      0:52:06.7 0:51:26.9 16:36 55  33.9       14       F 50-59   
315   496 Lori Grow             F                                     0:52:21.9 0:51:37.0 16:39 38  29.0       33       F 30-39   
316   79  Amy Diaz-Barriga      F      Franklin         TN    US      0:52:21.7 0:51:37.6 16:39 40  29.3       32       F 40-49   
317   269 Jim Pierson           M      Dayton           OH    US      0:52:21.9 0:51:38.1 16:39 66  32.4       13       M 60-99   
318   13  Kristin Barron        F      Athens           OH    US      0:52:30.9 0:51:44.8 16:42 43  29.8       33       F 40-49   
319   413 M. Johnson            F      Troy             OH    US      0:52:40.7 0:51:53.1 16:44 4              7        F 1- 9    
320   180 Jillian Johnson       F      Troy             OH    US      0:52:40.8 0:51:53.5 16:44 31  28.3       34       F 30-39   
321   113 H. Funk               M      Lakewood         CO    US      0:53:44.5 0:52:37.2 16:58 10  29.4       27       M 10-14   
322   37  Steven Bowman         M      Piqua            OH    US      0:52:40.9 0:52:40.9 17:00 52  28.3       14       M 50-59   
323   414 Abigail Evans         F      Troy             OH    US      0:53:51.3 0:52:52.9 17:04 19  27.8       17       F 15-19   
324   252 Joyce Oiler           F      Troy             OH    US      0:53:50.9 0:52:53.2 17:04 40  28.6       34       F 40-49   
325   69  E. Daniels            F      West Milton      OH    US      0:54:03.0 0:52:55.2 17:04 7   36.2       8        F 1- 9    
326   68  Abigail Daniels       F      West Milton      OH    US      0:54:33.2 0:53:24.7 17:14 38  28.0       35       F 30-39   
327   70  Josh Daniels          M      West Milton      OH    US      0:54:34.6 0:53:25.5 17:14 34  24.6       23       M 30-39   
328   202 Miranda Larsen-Funk   F      Lakewood         CO    US      0:54:33.5 0:53:26.5 17:14 39  28.1       36       F 30-39   
329   284 Lauren Pride          F      Vandalia         OH    US      0:56:12.0 0:54:25.7 17:33 17  27.5       18       F 15-19   
330   412 S. Johnson            F      Troy             OH    US      0:55:23.5 0:54:36.6 17:37 4              9        F 1- 9    
331   733 B. McMacken           F      Troy             OH    US      0:55:38.7 0:54:51.6 17:42 3              10       F 1- 9    
332   58  Debra Collins         F      New Carlisle     OH    US      0:56:01.8 0:54:58.4 17:44 62  34.6       16       F 60-99   
333   60  Steve Collins         M      New Carlisle     OH    US      0:56:02.0 0:54:58.6 17:44 61  29.2       14       M 60-99   
334   150 Kate henry            F      Dayton           OH    US      0:57:08.4 0:55:48.3 18:00 61  33.6       17       F 60-99   
335   149 Dan henry             M      Dayton           OH    US      0:57:08.9 0:55:49.0 18:00 62  29.0       15       M 60-99   
336   239 Craig Neth            M      Troy             OH    US      0:57:03.3 0:56:05.6 18:06 62  28.8       16       M 60-99   
337   240 Anonymous Participant F                             US      0:57:04.5 0:56:07.0 18:06 60  33.0       18       F 60-99   
338   161 Joey Hibbard          M      Englewood        OH    US      0:57:37.1 0:56:34.4 18:15 13  24.8       28       M 10-14   
339   46  Stacy Burns           F      Dayton           OH    US      0:58:40.4 0:57:29.6 18:33 43  26.8       35       F 40-49   
340   43  Angela Broussard      F      Tipp City        OH    US      0:58:40.0 0:57:29.7 18:33 55  30.4       15       F 50-59   
341   285 Mark Pride            M      Vandalia         OH    US      1:00:21.6 0:58:36.5 18:54 48  24.7       32       M 40-49   
342   73  Shannon Davidson      F      Dayton           OH    US      1:00:46.3 0:59:46.6 19:17 46  26.5       36       F 40-49   
343   169 Brooke Householder    F      Troy             OH    US      1:01:38.1 1:00:25.9 19:30 13  26.5       29       F 10-14   
344   171 Todd Householder      M      Troy             OH    US      1:01:38.6 1:00:26.1 19:30 47  23.8       33       M 40-49   
345   418 M. Hoenie             F      New Carlisle     OH    US      1:02:32.2 1:00:43.2 19:35 10  28.5       30       F 10-14   
346   152 S. Hensley            F      Hendersonville   NC    US      1:02:31.8 1:00:43.5 19:35 9   29.4       11       F 1- 9    
347   283 Khaila Pride          F      Vandalia         OH    US      1:02:31.8 1:00:44.7 19:36 23  24.2       28       F 20-29   
348   151 Jennifer Hensley      F      Hendersonville   NC    US      1:02:37.5 1:00:49.2 19:37 40  24.9       37       F 40-49   
349   281 Debbie Pride          F      Vandalia         OH    US      1:02:31.9 1:00:49.4 19:37 49  26.8       38       F 40-49   
350   417 Stacey Hoenie         F      New Carlisle     OH    US      1:02:38.1 1:00:49.5 19:37 42  25.2       39       F 40-49   
351   744 Abigal Richard        F                                     1:02:25.4 1:01:07.3 19:43 26  24.1       29       F 20-29   
352   742 Melody Small          F      Tipp City        OH    US      1:01:50.2 1:01:50.2 19:57 59  29.6       16       F 50-59   
353   743 Wes Eppley            M                                     1:02:25.4 1:02:25.4 20:08 29  20.7       20       M 20-29   
354   77  Peggy Denlinger       F      Dayton           OH    US      1:04:28.2 1:03:29.2 20:29 62  29.9       19       F 60-99   
355   199 Pam Lance             F      Dayton           OH    US      1:04:34.1 1:03:34.5 20:30 72  34.2       20       F 60-99   
356   57  Christopher Collins   M      New Carlisle     OH    US      1:08:47.8 1:07:41.9 21:50 36  19.6       24       M 30-39   
357   56  Christina Collins     F      New Carlisle     OH    US      1:08:51.7 1:07:46.5 21:52 42  22.6       40       F 40-49   
358   107 Larry Freed           M      Dayton           OH    US      1:35:59.9 1:35:40.1 30:52 63  17.1       17       M 60-99   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kevin Fink 433 28  1       M      Tipp City OH US 15:30.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Katie Taylor 501 18  14      F      Tipp City OH US 19:59.2 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     E. Hept    153 8   68      M      Tipp City OH US 25:24.5 
2     J. Finke   100 9   77      M      Knoxville TN US 26:09.1 
3     R. Brenner 40  9   93      M      Tipp City OH US 26:48.0 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     B. Heslep    156 10  22      M      Marietta GA US  21:09.9 
2     Jack Wyant   403 14  26      M      Tipp City OH US 22:02.8 
3     William Hept 155 13  32      M      Tipp City OH US 22:29.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ben Prenger       450 16  4       M      Tipp City OH US 17:27.2 
2     Brady Shilt       503 18  5       M      Tipp City OH US 17:49.2 
3     Brayden Underwood 447 16  6       M      Tipp City OH US 17:51.1 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Taton Bertsch 434 20  2       M      Fletcher OH US  16:09.3 
2     Alek Prus     407 22  7       M      Columbus OH US  18:07.1 
3     Ryan Koogler  196 20  10      M      Tipp City OH US 18:49.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Turkey Giblets 453 36  3       M      Troy OH US     17:09.8 
2     Dustin Heslep  157 39  9       M      Marietta GA US 18:47.8 
3     Carlos Suarez  357 31  33      M      Fairborn OH US 22:37.3 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brian Prenger 448 48  19      M      Tipp City OH US 20:42.4 
2     JJ Frigge     112 41  27      M      Troy OH US      22:08.4 
3     Mike Seubert  331 47  38      M      Tipp City OH US 23:08.2 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ken Atterbat 438 59  13      M                    19:30.8 
2     Ken Sigler   440 55  16      M      Dayton OH US  20:17.3 
3     Steve Brooks 42  54  36      M      Oakwood OH US 22:50.0 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     David Mikesell 222 61  51      M      New Madison OH US 24:20.5 
2     Fred Seeger    329 63  70      M      Oregonia OH US    25:44.1 
3     Wayne Quarls   294 61  81      M      Tipp City OH US   26:29.6 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     C. Davidson  738 9   169     F      Tipp City OH US 31:02.8 
2     Z. Williams  508 9   174     F      Piqua OH US     31:31.9 
3     D. Covington 62  9   180     F      Troy OH US      31:50.4 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Hallie Frigge 111 14  23      F      Troy OH US      21:31.8 
2     Shelby Hept   154 14  25      F      Tipp City OH US 21:52.6 
3     Isa Ramos     423 14  31      F      Tipp City OH US 22:26.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tori Prenger   449 18  20      F      Tipp City OH US 20:53.7 
2     Annie Sinning  435 16  21      F      Tipp City OH US 20:53.9 
3     Faith Williams 420 17  42      F      Covington OH US 23:39.3 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Libbey Huffman 737 24  34      F      Tipp City OH US      22:42.2 
2     Tawney Hefner  142 24  37      F      Christiansburg OH US 23:01.7 
3     Chelsea PORTO  273 27  39      F      Tipp City OH US      23:10.4 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Madelyn Adams 2   32  24      F      Covington OH US 21:52.1 
2     Katie Van Oss 368 36  28      F      Tipp City OH US 22:11.3 
3     Ashley Miller 223 36  78      F      Arcanum OH US   26:13.9 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Melissa Anderson 7   40  17      F      Troy OH US 20:27.4 
2     Michelle Kyle    735 45  98      F      Troy OH US 26:56.1 
3     Loretta Spirito  347 43  103     F      Troy OH US 27:14.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jami Pontsler 272 57  86      F      Rockford OH US  26:44.8 
2     Ellen Shaffer 332 51  160     F      Tipp City OH US 30:16.5 
3     Amy Blake     498 52  170     F      Tipp City OH US 31:07.3 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Cathy Shatgay  439 60  72      F                        25:59.3 
2     Tammy Koepnick 195 60  73      F      Springfield OH US 26:02.1 
3     Ann Seeger     328 64  112     F      Oregonia OH US    27:46.9 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.