Tipp Turkey Trot

Thu November 26, 2020 Tipp City, OH 45371 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                   Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ==================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     502  Max Pettit           M      Enon          OH    US      8:15:29.3 0:15:27.1 4:59  20  82.9       1        M Overall 
2     3264 Kevin Fink           M      Tipp City     OH    US      8:15:54.3 0:15:52.3 5:07  29  80.7       2        M Overall 
3     3300 JOSHUA LAUGHLIN      M      Xenia         OH    US      8:16:27.7 0:16:25.7 5:18  34  78.8       3        M Overall 
4     3703 Gannon Owen          M      Tipp City     OH    US      8:17:15.7 0:17:13.2 5:33  18  74.5       1        M 15-19   
5     3731 Ethan Shade          M      Englewood     OH    US      8:17:20.0 0:17:17.0 5:35  22  74.1       1        M 20-24   
6     3782 chloe flora          F      Botkins       OH    US      8:17:31.7 0:17:28.6 5:38  23  84.0       1        F Overall 
7     3688 Philip Matthews      M      Troy          OH    US      8:17:52.6 0:17:49.8 5:45  34  72.6       1        M 30-34   
8     3764 Brayden Underwood    M      Tipp City     OH    US      8:18:01.4 0:17:59.3 5:48  17  71.9       2        M 15-19   
9     3299 Matt Koehler         M      Troy          OH    US      8:18:37.4 0:18:28.8 5:58  38  71.9       1        M 35-39   
10    3245 Noah Burgh           M      Piqua         OH    US      8:18:34.3 0:18:31.9 5:59  13  74.8       1        M 1-14    
11    3704 Hudson Owen          M      Tipp City     OH    US      8:19:22.9 0:19:16.8 6:13  14  70.2       2        M 1-14    
12    3714 Ben Prenger          M      Tipp City     OH    US      8:19:20.5 0:19:18.5 6:14  17  67.0       3        M 15-19   
13    3775 Michael Duckro       M      Dayton        OH    US      8:20:00.0 0:19:36.4 6:19  16  66.8       4        M 15-19   
14    3288 William Hept         M      Tipp City     OH    US      8:19:48.8 0:19:42.6 6:21  14  68.7       3        M 1-14    
15    3682 Landon Luginbuhl     M      Tipp City     OH    US      8:19:55.6 0:19:50.1 6:24  15  67.0       5        M 15-19   
16    3743 Annie Sinning        F      Tipp City     OH    US      8:20:07.7 0:20:03.2 6:28  17  74.4       2        F Overall 
17    3716 Tori Prenger         F      Tipp City     OH    US      8:20:12.4 0:20:07.0 6:29  19  73.0       3        F Overall 
18    3680 Matt Lieber          M      TIPP CITY     OH    US      8:20:36.9 0:20:09.8 6:30  36  65.0       2        M 35-39   
19    3253 Brandon Cox          M      Tipp City     OH    US      8:20:19.9 0:20:11.0 6:31  35  64.5       3        M 35-39   
20    3228 Ronald Argabright    M      Huber Heights OH    US      8:20:46.2 0:20:22.1 6:34  58  76.4       1        M 55-59   
21    3226 Scott Anderson       M      Troy          OH    US      8:20:57.9 0:20:32.5 6:38  49  70.4       1        M 45-49   
22    3225 Melissa Anderson     F      Troy          OH    US      8:20:57.6 0:20:32.6 6:38  41  73.9       1        F 40-44   
23    3715 Brian Prenger        M      Tipp City     OH    US      8:20:49.7 0:20:37.8 6:39  49  70.1       2        M 45-49   
24    3287 Shelby Hept          F      Tipp City     OH    US      8:21:06.8 0:21:02.0 6:47  15  73.3       1        F 15-19   
25    3718 Luke F. Rammel       M      Greenville    OH    US      8:21:57.3 0:21:34.9 6:58  15  61.6       6        M 15-19   
26    3724 James Sebastian      M      Tipp City     OH    US      8:26:06.3 0:22:06.4 7:08  47  64.3       3        M 45-49   
27    3263 Tessa Fine           F      Greenville    OH    US      8:22:44.1 0:22:22.3 7:13  15  68.9       2        F 15-19   
28    3290 Matt Hinkle          M      Tipp City     OH    US      8:27:31.1 0:22:26.4 7:14  18  57.2       7        M 15-19   
29    3787 Luke Anticoli        M      Tipp City     OH    US      8:22:40.0 0:22:37.7 7:18  19  56.7       8        M 15-19   
30    3261 Brennen Fellers      M      Greenville    OH    US      8:23:11.6 0:23:00.5 7:25  15  57.8       9        M 15-19   
31    3748 Reed Spencer         M      Tipp City     OH    US      8:23:12.2 0:23:09.2 7:28  51  63.4       1        M 50-54   
32    3779 Robert Stokes        M      Springfield   OH    US      8:24:37.2 0:24:21.0 7:51  39  55.0       4        M 35-39   
33    3266 Hallie Frigge        F      Troy          OH    US      8:25:04.3 0:24:26.1 7:53  15  63.1       3        F 15-19   
34    3267 Jeffrey Frigge       M      Troy          OH    US      8:25:07.2 0:24:29.0 7:54  42  55.9       1        M 40-44   
35    3464 Robert Jacques       M      Oakwood       OH    US      8:25:22.4 0:24:32.0 7:55  46  57.5       4        M 45-49   
36    3740 Nick Shirley         M      Tipp City     OH    US      8:25:38.4 0:24:34.0 7:55  18  52.2       10       M 15-19   
37    3747 Ethan Spencer        M      Tipp City     OH    US      8:25:09.2 0:24:34.8 7:56  17  52.6       11       M 15-19   
38    3739 Nathan Shirley       M      Tipp City     OH    US      8:25:39.6 0:24:35.2 7:56  23  52.1       2        M 20-24   
39    3776 Madison Werner       F      Fairborn      OH    US      8:24:59.9 0:24:35.9 7:56  17  60.6       4        F 15-19   
40    3252 Ella Combs           F      Tipp City     OH    US      8:25:10.7 0:24:42.2 7:58  13  64.8       1        F 1-14    
41    3296 Audrey Kinninger     F      Tipp City     OH    US      8:25:10.7 0:24:42.4 7:58  14  63.5       2        F 1-14    
42    3780 Landon Kimmel        M      Tipp City     OH    US      8:25:11.0 0:24:42.7 7:58  13  56.1       4        M 1-14    
43    3744 Thomas Snide         M      Troy          OH    US      8:26:16.6 0:25:49.7 8:20  55  58.7       2        M 55-59   
44    3280 JORDAN HAMEL         M      Apex          NC    US      8:27:11.7 0:26:10.3 8:27  20  49.0       3        M 20-24   
45    3260 Levi Emerick         M      Greenville    OH    US      8:26:21.6 0:26:17.7 8:29  21  48.7       4        M 20-24   
46    3295 Tim Kemper           M      Dayton        OH    US      8:26:53.2 0:26:20.0 8:30  44  52.8       2        M 40-44   
47    3727 Rachel Sebastian     F      Tipp City     OH    US      8:27:14.2 0:26:24.7 8:31  19  55.6       5        F 15-19   
48    3285 E. Hept              M      Tipp City     OH    US      8:26:30.9 0:26:25.7 8:32  9   60.8       5        M 1-14    
49    3702 Noah Oiler           M      Troy          OH    US      8:26:57.7 0:26:30.5 8:33  13  52.3       6        M 1-14    
50    3713 Charlie Pope         F      Greenville    OH    US      8:27:00.9 0:26:39.1 8:36  13  60.0       3        F 1-14    
51    3719 N. Reineke           F      Troy          OH    US      8:27:02.3 0:26:48.9 8:39  12  60.9       4        F 1-14    
52    3786 Randy Basheke        M                          US      8:27:21.9 0:26:59.6 8:42  71  65.2       1        M 70-99   
53    3783 Kessler Hackenberger M      Tipp City     OH    US      8:28:22.0 0:27:01.0 8:43  16  48.5       12       M 15-19   
54    3778 Ben Anticoli         M      Tipp City     OH    US      8:28:22.2 0:27:01.5 8:43  15  49.2       13       M 15-19   
55    3710 Brian Peters         M      Casstown      OH    US      8:27:13.3 0:27:07.4 8:45  52  54.6       2        M 50-54   
56    3737 Katherine Shirley    F      Tipp City     OH    US      8:29:22.3 0:27:26.9 8:51  25  53.5       1        F 25-29   
57    3698 Mackenzie Nida       F      Tipp City     OH    US      8:29:06.6 0:27:28.6 8:52  17  54.3       6        F 15-19   
58    3292 Andrew Johnston      M      Troy          OH    US      8:37:48.1 0:27:31.0 8:53  34  47.0       2        M 30-34   
59    3294 Matt Kemper          M      Tipp City     OH    US      8:28:33.6 0:28:00.9 9:02  35  46.4       5        M 35-39   
60    3242 Jillian Brown        F      Tipp City     OH    US      8:28:56.0 0:28:12.2 9:06  19  52.1       7        F 15-19   
61    3241 Jennifer Brown       F      Tipp City     OH    US      8:28:56.3 0:28:12.6 9:06  53  60.4       1        F 50-54   
62    3729 Fred Seeger          M      Oregonia      OH    US      8:29:09.7 0:28:15.1 9:07  64  58.0       1        M 60-64   
63    3707 KAITLIN PENNINGTON   F      Springfield   OH    US      8:31:47.8 0:28:16.3 9:07  24  51.9       1        F 20-24   
64    3687 Tori Mahoney         F      Vandalia      OH    US      8:29:15.8 0:28:35.7 9:13  27  51.3       2        F 25-29   
65    3283 Travis Hans          M      Greenville    OH    US      8:30:31.1 0:28:48.7 9:18  44  48.3       3        M 40-44   
66    3777 Michael Anticoli     M      Tipp City     OH    US      8:29:20.2 0:28:50.3 9:18  53  51.7       3        M 50-54   
67    3289 Jim Hinkle           M      Tipp City     OH    US      8:33:40.1 0:29:11.5 9:25  55  52.0       3        M 55-59   
68    3726 Lisa Sebastian       F      Tipp City     OH    US      8:30:54.5 0:29:16.4 9:27  17  51.0       8        F 15-19   
69    3732 Ellen Shaffer        F      Tipp City     OH    US      8:30:18.8 0:29:31.3 9:31  52  57.0       2        F 50-54   
70    3728 Ann Seeger           F      Oregonia      OH    US      8:30:24.9 0:29:57.0 9:40  65  65.8       1        F 65-69   
71    3257 Edward Davidson      M      Tipp City     OH    US      8:30:55.5 0:30:00.0 9:41  41  45.3       4        M 40-44   
72    3709 Trenton Perkins      M      Ansonia       OH    US      8:30:00.9 0:30:00.9 9:41  22  42.7       5        M 20-24   
73    3745 Adam Sowers          M      West Milton   OH    US      8:30:56.3 0:30:22.9 9:48  33  42.4       3        M 30-34   
74    3751 Ron Stenger          M      Tipp City     OH    US      8:31:04.9 0:30:28.1 9:50  56  50.2       4        M 55-59   
75    3772 Amy Wiford           F      Greenville    OH    US      8:31:04.2 0:30:37.5 9:53  36  48.4       1        F 35-39   
76    3281 K. Hamlin            F      Troy          OH    US      8:31:04.2 0:30:37.9 9:53  9   57.6       5        F 1-14    
77    3246 David Case           M      Lenoir City   TN    US      8:35:01.2 0:30:45.0 9:55  63  52.8       2        M 60-64   
78    3282 Nicole Hamlin        F      Troy          OH    US      8:31:13.6 0:30:46.5 9:56  38  48.5       2        F 35-39   
79    3256 C. Davidson          M      Tipp city     OH    US      8:32:02.9 0:31:10.9 10:04 11  47.3       7        M 1-14    
80    3269 David Geiger         M      Tipp City     OH    US      8:35:24.2 0:31:44.2 10:14 48  45.2       5        M 45-49   
81    3271 Jon Geiger           M      Troy          OH    US      8:34:37.0 0:32:16.8 10:25 43  42.7       5        M 40-44   
82    3268 Ava Geiger           F      Troy          OH    US      8:34:37.4 0:32:16.8 10:25 13  49.6       6        F 1-14    
83    3270 G. Geiger            M      Troy          OH    US      8:34:37.3 0:32:16.9 10:25 11  45.7       8        M 1-14    
84    3224 David Allshouse      M      Tipp City     OH    US      8:33:23.3 0:32:35.3 10:31 43  42.3       6        M 40-44   
85    3229 Ron Argabright Sr.   M      Sidney        OH    US      8:34:04.8 0:32:38.9 10:32 78  60.6       2        M 70-99   
86    3725 J. Sebastian         M      Tipp City     OH    US      8:33:50.2 0:33:00.3 10:39 12  43.2       9        M 1-14    
87    3250 Molly Chapleau       F      Tipp City     OH    US      8:34:10.4 0:33:17.8 10:44 39  45.1       3        F 35-39   
88    3746 Staci Sowers         F      West Milton   OH    US      8:34:12.8 0:33:40.5 10:52 33  43.7       1        F 30-34   
89    3679 Janel Lieber         F      Tipp City     OH    US      8:34:27.4 0:33:59.3 10:58 37  43.8       4        F 35-39   
90    3695 Mandy Mote           F      Greenville    OH    US      8:36:01.2 0:34:13.3 11:02 40  44.1       2        F 40-44   
91    3272 Evelyn Gold          F      Tipp City     OH    US      8:35:28.3 0:34:13.7 11:02 13  46.7       7        F 1-14    
92    3720 Jillian Rhoades      F      Versailles    OH    US      8:36:01.4 0:34:14.2 11:03 40  44.1       3        F 40-44   
93    3249 Ramse Cavender       F      Yonkers       NY    US      8:36:00.9 0:35:33.4 11:28 34  41.5       2        F 30-34   
94    3756 W. Stout             M      Tipp City     OH    US      8:37:36.7 0:35:58.4 11:36 6   53.8       10       M 1-14    
95    3754 Katy Stout           F      Tipp City     OH    US      8:37:49.3 0:36:08.7 11:40 40  41.7       4        F 40-44   
96    3752 D. Stout             F      Tipp City     OH    US      8:38:01.2 0:36:21.8 11:44 9   48.5       8        F 1-14    
97    3753 Greg Stout           M      Tipp City     OH    US      8:38:03.2 0:36:22.2 11:44 41  37.4       7        M 40-44   
98    3237 Chelsea Beeler       F      Hilliard      OH    US      8:37:00.7 0:36:26.5 11:45 28  40.3       3        F 25-29   
99    3788 Lilli Cusick         F                          US      8:38:42.9 0:36:55.9 11:55 20  39.7       2        F 20-24   
100   3247 Dorothy Case         F      Lenoir City   TN    US      8:39:29.1 0:37:18.1 12:02 65  52.9       2        F 65-69   
101   3757 Mollie Suber         F      Troy          OH    US      8:48:56.8 0:37:41.2 12:09 32  39.0       3        F 30-34   
102   3708 Angela Perkins       F      Ansonia       OH    US      8:39:32.3 0:37:44.4 12:10 47  42.2       1        F 45-49   
103   3700 Terri O'Connor       F      Vandalia      OH    US      8:38:28.1 0:37:55.2 12:14 71  56.5       1        F 70-99   
104   3286 L. Hept              F      Tipp City     OH    US      8:38:35.5 0:38:04.7 12:17 10  45.1       9        F 1-14    
105   3769 Galen Wetzel         M      Arcanum       OH    US      8:39:53.3 0:38:16.4 12:21 61  41.7       3        M 60-64   
106   3784 Robert Myers         M                          US      8:41:20.0 0:38:49.5 12:31 48  36.9       6        M 45-49   
107   3259 Barbara Ellwein      F      Cincinnati    OH    US      8:40:21.5 0:39:34.4 12:46 63  48.5       1        F 60-64   
108   3681 Julie Lucas          F      Troy          OH    US      8:51:18.8 0:40:03.1 12:55 62  47.3       2        F 60-64   
109   3750 Mary Stenger         F      Tipp City     OH    US      8:41:51.5 0:41:14.2 13:18 25  35.6       4        F 25-29   
110   3721 Stephanie Richardson F      Dayton        OH    US      8:43:22.5 0:41:20.7 13:20 51  40.3       3        F 50-54   
111   3785 Michael Barnes       M                          US      8:45:23.5 0:42:52.3 13:50 52  34.5       4        M 50-54   
112   3773 Vicki Wiltshire      F      Bradford      OH    US      8:44:30.1 0:43:52.7 14:09 67  46.1       3        F 65-69   
113   3686 Terry Mahoney        M      Vandalia      OH    US      8:45:29.5 0:44:48.9 14:27 63  36.3       4        M 60-64   
114   3712 Pam Phelps           F      Tipp City     OH    US      8:47:21.5 0:45:14.0 14:35 67  44.7       4        F 65-69   
115   3738 Kennedy Shirley      F      Tipp City     OH    US      8:47:22.4 0:45:30.5 14:41 21  32.3       3        F 20-24   
116   3741 Olivia Shirley       F      Tipp City     OH    US      8:47:22.5 0:45:30.8 14:41 21  32.3       4        F 20-24   
117   3742 Staci Shirley        F      Tipp City     OH    US      8:47:41.0 0:45:48.7 14:47 21  32.0       5        F 20-24   
118   3276 Madelyn Gold         F      Tipp City     OH    US      8:48:06.3 0:46:58.5 15:09 13  34.1       10       F 1-14    
119   3273 Jocelyn Gold         M      Tipp City     OH    US      8:48:27.3 0:47:19.2 15:16 13  29.3       11       M 1-14    
120   3275 Lindsay Gold         F      Tipp City     OH    US      8:48:30.3 0:47:22.5 15:17 41  32.0       5        F 40-44   
121   3248 Karen Cavender       F      Troy          OH    US      8:49:38.2 0:49:10.5 15:52 55  35.4       1        F 55-59   
122   3694 Luke Moorefield      M      tipp city     OH    US      8:50:25.4 0:49:45.4 16:03 21  25.7       6        M 20-24   
123   3240 Kathy Bray           F      Sidney        OH    US      8:55:55.2 0:54:21.4 17:32 66  36.7       5        F 65-69   
124   3227 Carolyn Argabright   F      Piqua         OH    US      8:55:58.2 0:54:23.1 17:33 56  32.4       2        F 55-59   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Max Pettit      502  20  1       M      Enon OH US      15:27.1 
2     Kevin Fink      3264 29  2       M      Tipp City OH US 15:52.3 
3     JOSHUA LAUGHLIN 3300 34  3       M      Xenia OH US     16:25.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     chloe flora   3782 23  6       F      Botkins OH US   17:28.6 
2     Annie Sinning 3743 17  16      F      Tipp City OH US 20:03.2 
3     Tori Prenger  3716 19  17      F      Tipp City OH US 20:07.0 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Noah Burgh   3245 13  10      M      Piqua OH US     18:31.9 
2     Hudson Owen  3704 14  11      M      Tipp City OH US 19:16.8 
3     William Hept 3288 14  14      M      Tipp City OH US 19:42.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Gannon Owen       3703 18  4       M      Tipp City OH US 17:13.2 
2     Brayden Underwood 3764 17  8       M      Tipp City OH US 17:59.3 
3     Ben Prenger       3714 17  12      M      Tipp City OH US 19:18.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ethan Shade    3731 22  5       M      Englewood OH US 17:17.0 
2     Nathan Shirley 3739 23  38      M      Tipp City OH US 24:35.2 
3     JORDAN HAMEL   3280 20  44      M      Apex NC US      26:10.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Philip Matthews 3688 34  7       M      Troy OH US        17:49.8 
2     Andrew Johnston 3292 34  58      M      Troy OH US        27:31.0 
3     Adam Sowers     3745 33  73      M      West Milton OH US 30:22.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Matt Koehler 3299 38  9       M      Troy OH US      18:28.8 
2     Matt Lieber  3680 36  18      M      TIPP CITY OH US 20:09.8 
3     Brandon Cox  3253 35  19      M      Tipp City OH US 20:11.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeffrey Frigge 3267 42  34      M      Troy OH US       24:29.0 
2     Tim Kemper     3295 44  46      M      Dayton OH US     26:20.0 
3     Travis Hans    3283 44  65      M      Greenville OH US 28:48.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Scott Anderson  3226 49  21      M      Troy OH US      20:32.5 
2     Brian Prenger   3715 49  23      M      Tipp City OH US 20:37.8 
3     James Sebastian 3724 47  26      M      Tipp City OH US 22:06.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Reed Spencer     3748 51  31      M      Tipp City OH US 23:09.2 
2     Brian Peters     3710 52  55      M      Casstown OH US  27:07.4 
3     Michael Anticoli 3777 53  66      M      Tipp City OH US 28:50.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ronald Argabright 3228 58  20      M      Huber Heights OH US 20:22.1 
2     Thomas Snide      3744 55  43      M      Troy OH US          25:49.7 
3     Jim Hinkle        3289 55  67      M      Tipp City OH US     29:11.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Fred Seeger  3729 64  62      M      Oregonia OH US    28:15.1 
2     David Case   3246 63  77      M      Lenoir City TN US 30:45.0 
3     Galen Wetzel 3769 61  105     M      Arcanum OH US     38:16.4 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Randy Basheke      3786 71  52      M        US         26:59.6 
2     Ron Argabright Sr. 3229 78  85      M      Sidney OH US 32:38.9 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ella Combs       3252 13  40      F      Tipp City OH US  24:42.2 
2     Audrey Kinninger 3296 14  41      F      Tipp City OH US  24:42.4 
3     Charlie Pope     3713 13  50      F      Greenville OH US 26:39.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Shelby Hept   3287 15  24      F      Tipp City OH US  21:02.0 
2     Tessa Fine    3263 15  27      F      Greenville OH US 22:22.3 
3     Hallie Frigge 3266 15  33      F      Troy OH US       24:26.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     KAITLIN PENNINGTON 3707 24  63      F      Springfield OH US 28:16.3 
2     Lilli Cusick       3788 20  99      F        US              36:55.9 
3     Kennedy Shirley    3738 21  115     F      Tipp City OH US   45:30.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Katherine Shirley 3737 25  56      F      Tipp City OH US 27:26.9 
2     Tori Mahoney      3687 27  64      F      Vandalia OH US  28:35.7 
3     Chelsea Beeler    3237 28  98      F      Hilliard OH US  36:26.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Staci Sowers   3746 33  88      F      West Milton OH US 33:40.5 
2     Ramse Cavender 3249 34  93      F      Yonkers NY US     35:33.4 
3     Mollie Suber   3757 32  101     F      Troy OH US        37:41.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amy Wiford     3772 36  75      F      Greenville OH US 30:37.5 
2     Nicole Hamlin  3282 38  78      F      Troy OH US       30:46.5 
3     Molly Chapleau 3250 39  87      F      Tipp City OH US  33:17.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Melissa Anderson 3225 41  22      F      Troy OH US       20:32.6 
2     Mandy Mote       3695 40  90      F      Greenville OH US 34:13.3 
3     Jillian Rhoades  3720 40  92      F      Versailles OH US 34:14.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Angela Perkins 3708 47  102     F      Ansonia OH US 37:44.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jennifer Brown       3241 53  61      F      Tipp City OH US 28:12.6 
2     Ellen Shaffer        3732 52  69      F      Tipp City OH US 29:31.3 
3     Stephanie Richardson 3721 51  110     F      Dayton OH US    41:20.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Karen Cavender     3248 55  121     F      Troy OH US  49:10.5 
2     Carolyn Argabright 3227 56  124     F      Piqua OH US 54:23.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Barbara Ellwein 3259 63  107     F      Cincinnati OH US 39:34.4 
2     Julie Lucas     3681 62  108     F      Troy OH US       40:03.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ann Seeger      3728 65  70      F      Oregonia OH US    29:57.0 
2     Dorothy Case    3247 65  100     F      Lenoir City TN US 37:18.1 
3     Vicki Wiltshire 3773 67  112     F      Bradford OH US    43:52.7 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Terri O'Connor 3700 71  103     F      Vandalia OH US 37:55.2 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.