New Year's Wake Up 5K & Mile

Sat December 31, 2016 Kingsport, TN US 37663 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division                  
                                                                      Time    Time           Percentage Place                              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ========================= 
1     2783 Andy Brockmyre          M      Bristol       VA    US      18:04        5:48  48  80.4       1        Male Overall              
2     2893 GARY PLEASANT           M      GRAY          TN    US      18:50        6:03  51  78.9       2        Male Overall              
                                                                                                        1        Male Master               
3     2830 Harrison Wright         M      Elizabethton  TN    US      19:19        6:13  16  70.9       3        Male Overall              
                                                                                                        1        M1519                     
4     425  PHIL ROBERTS            M      GREENEVILLE   TN    US      19:31        6:16  51  76.2       4        Male Overall              
                                                                                                        2        Male Master               
                                                                                                        1        Male Grandmaster          
5     2159 Neal Whitten            M      Johnson City  TN    US      19:33        6:17  40  69.8       5        Male Overall              
                                                                                                        3        Male Master               
                                                                                                        1        M4044                     
6     2788 Andrew Campbell         M      Bristol       VA    US      19:36        6:18  20  66.5       6        Male Overall              
                                                                                                        1        M2024                     
7     2799 Hannah Cutshall         F      Nashville     TN    US      20:15        6:31  18  73.9       1        Female Overall            
8     2800 Nathan Fowler           M      jonesborough  TN    US      20:43        6:40  31  62.6       7        Male Overall              
                                                                                                        1        M3034                     
9     2765 Chris Allen             M      Bristol       TN    US      21:03        6:46  43  66.4       8        Male Overall              
                                                                                                        4        Male Master               
                                                                                                        2        M4044                     
10    2846 JOSEPH DOUGHERTY        M      KINGSPORT     TN    US      21:07        6:47  54  72.1       9        Male Overall              
                                                                                                        5        Male Master               
                                                                                                        2        Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        1        M5054                     
11    2154 DEBI SECOR              F      JOHNSON CITY  TN    US      21:09        6:48  47  76.6       2        Female Overall            
                                                                                                        1        Female Master             
12    2894 MACK ROBERTS            M      KINGSOPRT     TN    US      21:47        7:00  50  67.7       10       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        6        Male Master               
                                                                                                        3        Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        2        M5054                     
13    2868 SID HOOD                M      KINGSPORT     TN    US      21:58        7:04  55  70.0       11       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        7        Male Master               
                                                                                                        4        Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        1        M5559                     
14    2921 C. ANDES                M      JOHNSON CITY  TN    US      22:04        7:06  11  69.3       12       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        1        M1014                     
15    2836 DAVID BROWNLEE          M      CHURCH HILL   TN    US      22:05        7:06  43  63.2       13       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        8        Male Master               
                                                                                                        3        M4044                     
16    419  BARRY HURST             M      JACKSONVILLE  FL    US      22:09        7:07  46  64.5       14       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        9        Male Master               
                                                                                                        1        M4549                     
17    2825 Richard Weber           M      Kingsport     TN    US      22:10        7:08  42  62.5       15       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        10       Male Master               
                                                                                                        4        M4044                     
18    2884 WESLEY MILLER           M      FALL BRANCH   TN    US      22:10        7:08  57  70.5       16       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        11       Male Master               
                                                                                                        5        Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        2        M5559                     
19    2918 GLENN STRATAKES         M      BRISTOL       VA    US      22:13        7:09  47  64.8       17       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        12       Male Master               
                                                                                                        2        M4549                     
20    2832 JASON ANDES             M      JONESBOROUGH  TN    US      22:20        7:11  40  61.1       18       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        13       Male Master               
                                                                                                        5        M4044                     
21    2827 Blake Williams          M      Johnson City  TN    US      22:31        7:14  50  65.5       19       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        14       Male Master               
                                                                                                        6        Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        3        M5054                     
22    2843 DENNIS CUPP             M      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      22:32        7:15  54  67.6       20       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        15       Male Master               
                                                                                                        7        Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        4        M5054                     
23    2866 JIM HESS                M      BRISTOL       VA    US      22:43        7:18  66  74.5       21       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        16       Male Master               
                                                                                                        8        Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        1        Male Senior Grandmaster   
24    2792 Kelly Chandler          M      Gate City     VA    US      22:56        7:22  41  60.0       22       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        17       Male Master               
                                                                                                        6        M4044                     
25    410  CHIP SMITH              M      MOUNT CARMEL  TN    US      23:01        7:24  37  58.0       23       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        1        M3539                     
26    2859 KAREN HATFIELD          F      MORRISTOWN    TN    US      23:05        7:25  48  70.9       3        Female Overall            
                                                                                                        2        Female Master             
                                                                                                        1        F4549                     
27    2857 KENNETH HARRELL         M      MORRISTOWN    TN    US      23:11        7:27  54  65.7       24       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        18       Male Master               
                                                                                                        9        Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        5        M5054                     
28    2823 Jason TIpton            M      Kingsport     TN    US      23:24        7:31  37  57.1       25       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        2        M3539                     
29    2844 BILL DICKERSON          M      GRAY          TN    US      23:27        7:32  65  71.5       26       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        19       Male Master               
                                                                                                        10       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        2        Male Senior Grandmaster   
                                                                                                        1        M6569                     
30    2829 John Wright             M      Elizabethton  TN    US      23:35        7:35  47  61.1       27       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        20       Male Master               
                                                                                                        3        M4549                     
31    414  J. GEWELKE              M      JOHNSON CITY  TN    US      23:41        7:37  12  62.8       28       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        2        M1014                     
32    423  A. GEWELKE              M      JOHNSON CITY  TN    US      23:51        7:40  9   68.6       29       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        1        Male 9 & Under            
33    2883 BRENDA MILLER           F      FALL BRANCH   TN    US      23:53        7:41  55  74.8       4        Female Overall            
                                                                                                        3        Female Master             
                                                                                                        1        Female Grandmaster        
34    2851 ANTHONY FORSTER         M      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      23:54        7:41  39  56.7       30       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        3        M3539                     
35    419  BARRY HURST             M      JACKSONVILLE  FL    US      23:56        7:42  46  59.7       31       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        21       Male Master               
                                                                                                        4        M4549                     
36    2143 Clyde Kidd              M      Kingsport     TN    US      23:57        7:42  62  68.1       32       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        22       Male Master               
                                                                                                        11       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        3        Male Senior Grandmaster   
                                                                                                        1        M6064                     
37    2777 Sarah Bowen             F      Morristown    TN    US      23:59        7:43  36  62.5       5        Female Overall            
                                                                                                        1        F3539                     
38    2847 TOM ECAY                M      JOHNSON CITY  TN    US      24:02        7:44  56  64.5       33       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        23       Male Master               
                                                                                                        12       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        3        M5559                     
39    2882 CHAD MCLAIN             M      CHURCH HILL   TN    US      24:04        7:44  40  56.7       34       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        24       Male Master               
                                                                                                        7        M4044                     
40    2879 BOB CULLER              M      KINGSPORT     TN    US      24:19        7:49  46  58.7       35       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        25       Male Master               
                                                                                                        5        M4549                     
41    2876 TERESA LINDAMOOD        F      BLOUNTVILLE   TN    US      24:26        7:51  58  76.1       6        Female Overall            
                                                                                                        4        Female Master             
                                                                                                        2        Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        1        F5559                     
42    2768 Sarah Allen             F      Bristol       TN    US      24:34        7:54  14  64.0       7        Female Overall            
                                                                                                        1        F1014                     
43    407  AMY BRADLEY             F      JOHNSON CITY  TN    US      24:43        7:57  40  61.9       8        Female Overall            
                                                                                                        5        Female Master             
                                                                                                        1        F4044                     
44    2927 BOB HARDIN              M      ELIZABETHTON  TN    US      24:44        7:57  68  69.7       36       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        26       Male Master               
                                                                                                        13       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        4        Male Senior Grandmaster   
                                                                                                        2        M6569                     
45    2146 LEEJAY LYNCH            M      GRAY          TN    US      24:50        7:59  46  57.5       37       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        27       Male Master               
                                                                                                        6        M4549                     
46    2867 DENISE HOOD             F      KINGSPORT     TN    US      24:54        8:00  52  69.0       9        Female Overall            
                                                                                                        6        Female Master             
                                                                                                        3        Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        1        F5054                     
47    406  LORA CARDENAS           F      CHURCH HILL   TN    US      25:04        8:04  13  63.7       10       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        2        F1014                     
48    2861 Allison Heck            F      Russellville  TN    US      25:05        8:04  20  59.0       11       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        1        F2024                     
49    2824 Robert Watson           M      Kingsport     TN    US      25:31        8:12  68  67.6       38       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        28       Male Master               
                                                                                                        14       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        5        Male Senior Grandmaster   
                                                                                                        3        M6569                     
50    2920 JANETTE ADAMS ERCHINGER F      MORRISTOWN    TN    US      25:43        8:16  48  63.6       12       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        7        Female Master             
                                                                                                        2        F4549                     
51    324  JIM SCHRAYER            M      BRISTOL       VA    US      25:52        8:19  50  57.0       39       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        29       Male Master               
                                                                                                        15       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        6        M5054                     
52    2853 NANCY HAGOOD            F      MORRISTOWN    TN    US      25:53        8:19  53  67.3       13       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        8        Female Master             
                                                                                                        4        Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        2        F5054                     
53    2849 WAYNE ELLIOTT           M      GATE CITY     VA    US      25:55        8:20  49  56.5       40       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        30       Male Master               
                                                                                                        7        M4549                     
54    2873 JIM JONES               M      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      25:57        8:21  66  65.3       41       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        31       Male Master               
                                                                                                        16       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        6        Male Senior Grandmaster   
                                                                                                        4        M6569                     
55    2923 JOE BAINBRIDGE          M      BRISTOL       TN    US      26:04        8:23  67  65.5       42       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        32       Male Master               
                                                                                                        17       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        7        Male Senior Grandmaster   
                                                                                                        5        M6569                     
56    429  TODD IVES               M      CHURCH HILL   TN    US      26:24        8:29  48  55.0       43       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        33       Male Master               
                                                                                                        8        M4549                     
57    433  KAREN HARRISON          F      HONAKER       VA    US      26:26        8:30  49  62.7       14       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        9        Female Master             
                                                                                                        3        F4549                     
58    2784 Wesley Burkett          M      Gray          TN    US      26:27        8:30  54  57.6       44       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        34       Male Master               
                                                                                                        18       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        7        M5054                     
59    2762 JR Adkins               M      Rogersville   TN    US      26:28        8:31  38  50.8       45       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        4        M3539                     
60    2871 TABBY JOHNSON           F      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      26:34        8:33  16  57.6       15       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        1        F1519                     
61    427  LARRY FREE              M      KINGSPORT     TN    US      26:36        8:33  59  59.8       46       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        35       Male Master               
                                                                                                        19       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        4        M5559                     
62    428  TONY GRINDSTAFF         M      JONESBOROUGH  TN    US      26:36        8:33  45  53.3       47       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        36       Male Master               
                                                                                                        9        M4549                     
63    2145 GINA LYNCH              F      GRAY          TN    US      26:44        8:36  46  60.0       16       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        10       Female Master             
                                                                                                        4        F4549                     
64    2891 BUTCH PAYNE             M      BLOUNTVILLE   TN    US      26:48        8:37  55  57.3       48       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        37       Male Master               
                                                                                                        20       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        5        M5559                     
65    2807 Roger Ketron            M      Kingsport     TN    US      26:52        8:38  67  63.6       49       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        38       Male Master               
                                                                                                        21       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        8        Male Senior Grandmaster   
                                                                                                        6        M6569                     
66    2924 TONY BORGHETTI          M      SURGOINSVILLE TN    US      27:09        8:44  73  67.6       50       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        39       Male Master               
                                                                                                        22       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        9        Male Senior Grandmaster   
                                                                                                        1        M7074                     
67    400  BENSON LAI              M      KINGSPORT     TN    US      27:20        8:47  38  49.2       51       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        5        M3539                     
68    2142 LEEROY HURST            M      MIDWAY        TN    US      27:21        8:48  70  64.5       52       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        40       Male Master               
                                                                                                        23       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        10       Male Senior Grandmaster   
                                                                                                        2        M7074                     
69    2841 JIM COLLIER             M      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      27:26        8:49  52  54.6       53       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        41       Male Master               
                                                                                                        24       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        8        M5054                     
70    331  MARK MCDAVID            M      KINGSPORT     TN    US      27:34        8:52  58  57.2       54       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        42       Male Master               
                                                                                                        25       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        6        M5559                     
71    2896 MARY RODRIGUEZ          F      ABINGDON      VA    US      27:37        8:53  56  65.5       17       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        11       Female Master             
                                                                                                        5        Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        2        F5559                     
72    2901 DEBORAH TIPTON          F      BLOUNTVILLE   TN    US      27:41        8:54  51  61.3       18       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        12       Female Master             
                                                                                                        6        Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        3        F5054                     
73    411  CAITLIN BRADLEY         F      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      27:42        8:54  24  53.4       19       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        2        F2024                     
74    431  BETH MORROW             F      MORRISTOWN    TN    US      27:51        8:57  44  56.5       20       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        13       Female Master             
                                                                                                        2        F4044                     
75    2925 LEGRANDE BOYER          M      KINGSPORT     TN    US      27:52        8:58  72  64.9       55       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        43       Male Master               
                                                                                                        26       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        11       Male Senior Grandmaster   
                                                                                                        3        M7074                     
76    2915 MEG COLLINS             F      ABINGDON      VA    US      27:56        8:59  43  55.9       21       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        14       Female Master             
                                                                                                        3        F4044                     
77    2917 KEITH LOYD              M      GRAY          TN    US      27:56        8:59  52  53.6       56       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        44       Male Master               
                                                                                                        27       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        9        M5054                     
78    2770 Daniel Ball             M      Kingsport     TN    US      27:58        9:00  54  54.5       57       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        45       Male Master               
                                                                                                        28       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        10       M5054                     
79    2900 AMANDA TIPTON           F      KINGSPORT     TN    US      28:00        9:00  37  53.8       22       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        2        F3539                     
80    2767 Summer Allen            F      Bristol       TN    US      28:02        9:01  16  54.6       23       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        2        F1519                     
81    2878 KATHY LOYD              F      GRAY          TN    US      28:04        9:02  49  59.0       24       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        15       Female Master             
                                                                                                        5        F4549                     
82    2833 STACEE ANDES            F      JOHNOSN CITY  TN    US      28:09        9:03  28  52.6       25       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        1        F2529                     
83    418  RAINA HURST             F      JACKSONVILLE  FL    US      28:11        9:04  17  53.6       26       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        3        F1519                     
84    2140 TAMMY HUFFMAN           F      CLEVELAND     VA    US      28:11        9:04  43  55.4       27       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        16       Female Master             
                                                                                                        4        F4044                     
85    2870 LISA JOHNSON            F      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      28:12        9:04  46  56.9       28       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        17       Female Master             
                                                                                                        6        F4549                     
86    402  MIKE JARNAGIN           M      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      28:13        9:04  42  49.1       58       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        46       Male Master               
                                                                                                        8        M4044                     
87    2790 Patsy Cantor            F      Jonesborough  TN    US      28:14        9:05  44  55.7       29       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        18       Female Master             
                                                                                                        5        F4044                     
88    2872 ANITA JONES             F      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      28:15        9:05  57  65.0       30       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        19       Female Master             
                                                                                                        7        Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        3        F5559                     
89    2855 FRED HAMMOND            M      KINGSPORT     TN    US      28:16        9:05  73  64.9       59       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        47       Male Master               
                                                                                                        29       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        12       Male Senior Grandmaster   
                                                                                                        4        M7074                     
90    2139 DAN HOYLE               M      BRISTOL       VA    US      28:30        9:10  50  51.8       60       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        48       Male Master               
                                                                                                        30       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        11       M5054                     
91    2798 ZADA CHURCH             F      KINGSPORT     TN    US      28:33        9:11  63  69.9       31       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        20       Female Master             
                                                                                                        8        Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        1        Female Senior Grandmaster 
92    2922 CASSANDRA BAINBRIDGE    F      BRISTOL       TN    US      28:34        9:11  67  74.3       32       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        21       Female Master             
                                                                                                        9        Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        2        Female Senior Grandmaster 
                                                                                                        1        F6569                     
93    328  Deanna Corley           F      Kingsport     TN    US      28:47        9:15  47  56.3       33       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        22       Female Master             
                                                                                                        7        F4549                     
94    2899 JANET SEXTON            F      BLOUNTVILLE   TN    US      28:50        9:16  46  55.6       34       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        23       Female Master             
                                                                                                        8        F4549                     
95    2802 Katie Harms             F      Jonesborough  TN    US      29:03        9:21  24  50.9       35       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        3        F2024                     
96    2892 TAMMY PAYNE             F      BLOUNTVILLE   TN    US      29:14        9:24  53  59.6       36       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        24       Female Master             
                                                                                                        10       Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        4        F5054                     
97    2789 Robert Cantor           M      Jonesborough  TN    US      29:20        9:26  45  48.4       61       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        49       Male Master               
                                                                                                        10       M4549                     
98    2797 GENE CHUMLEY            M      ABINGDON      VA    US      29:26        9:28  51  50.5       62       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        50       Male Master               
                                                                                                        31       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        12       M5054                     
99    2840 CHRISTY COFFEY          F      KINGSPORT     TN    US      29:31        9:30  42  52.5       37       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        25       Female Master             
                                                                                                        6        F4044                     
100   2835 MOE BROWN               M      CHUCKEY       TN    US      29:34        9:30  58  53.3       63       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        51       Male Master               
                                                                                                        32       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        7        M5559                     
101   2810 Ed LeClaire             M      Kingsport     TN    US      29:35        9:31  64  56.2       64       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        52       Male Master               
                                                                                                        33       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        13       Male Senior Grandmaster   
                                                                                                        2        M6064                     
102   2764 Pat Allen               F      Johnson City  TN    US      29:41        9:33  63  67.3       38       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        26       Female Master             
                                                                                                        11       Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        3        Female Senior Grandmaster 
                                                                                                        1        F6064                     
103   416  L. GEWELKE              F      JOHNSON CITY  TN    US      29:45        9:34  8   60.9       39       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        1        Female 9 & Under          
104   2907 DAWNA VAUGHN            F      ELIZABETHTON  TN    US      29:55        9:37  52  57.4       40       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        27       Female Master             
                                                                                                        12       Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        5        F5054                     
105   2906 ADAM VAUGHN             M      ELIZABETHTON  TN    US      29:55        9:37  32  43.5       65       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        2        M3034                     
106   2903 PATTI TURPIN            F      BRISTOL       VA    US      30:02        9:40  58  61.9       41       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        28       Female Master             
                                                                                                        13       Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        4        F5559                     
107   2806 Penny Jenkins           F      Piney Flats   TN    US      30:10        9:42  38  50.2       42       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        3        F3539                     
108   2831 CONNIE BENTLEY          F      KINGSPORT     TN    US      30:15        9:44  53  57.6       43       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        29       Female Master             
                                                                                                        14       Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        6        F5054                     
109   2914 H. COLLINS              M      ABINGDON      VA    US      30:16        9:44  9   54.0       66       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        2        Male 9 & Under            
110   2886 HUNTER MOWELL           M      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      30:17        9:44  13  47.9       67       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        3        M1014                     
111   422  KIMBERLEY LAFORCE       F      ABINGDON      VA    US      30:29        9:48  45  52.1       44       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        30       Female Master             
                                                                                                        9        F4549                     
112   409  JACK STARNES            M      DUFFIELD      VA    US      30:55        9:57  71  57.7       68       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        53       Male Master               
                                                                                                        34       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        14       Male Senior Grandmaster   
                                                                                                        5        M7074                     
113   2809 Elinor LeClaire         F      Kingsport     TN    US      30:57        9:57  49  53.5       45       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        31       Female Master             
                                                                                                        10       F4549                     
114   327  CANDY HABICH            F      BLOUNTVILLE   TN    US      31:05        10:00 58  59.8       46       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        32       Female Master             
                                                                                                        15       Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        5        F5559                     
115   2144 TIFFANY LONG            F      BULLS GAP     TN    US      31:08        10:01 38  48.6       47       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        4        F3539                     
116   2804 Mike Hoard              M      Bulls Gap     TN    US      31:08        10:01 36  42.6       69       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        6        M3539                     
117   421  ANDREA DAVENPORT        F      GRAY          TN    US      31:11        10:02 28  47.5       48       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        2        F2529                     
118   2916 ANDI CROWLEY            F      GLADE SPRING  VA    US      31:26        10:07 47  51.5       49       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        33       Female Master             
                                                                                                        11       F4549                     
119   2874 KENT JONES              M      Greeneville   TN    US      31:40        10:11 27  40.7       70       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        1        M2529                     
120   2763 Rob Allen               M      Johnson City  TN    US      32:29        10:27 58  48.5       71       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        54       Male Master               
                                                                                                        35       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        8        M5559                     
121   430  AMY JORDAN              F      MORRISTOWN    TN    US      32:42        10:31 41  47.0       50       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        34       Female Master             
                                                                                                        7        F4044                     
122   2819 Brandi Taylor           F      Piney Flats   TN    US      32:46        10:32 27  45.2       51       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        3        F2529                     
123   2864 KIRSTEN HENSON          F      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      32:49        10:33 14  47.9       52       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        3        F1014                     
124   2138 CHRIS HENSON            M      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      33:01        10:37 43  42.3       72       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        55       Male Master               
                                                                                                        9        M4044                     
125   2812 LISA MULLINS            F      CHURCH HILL   TN    US      33:04        10:38 49  50.1       53       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        35       Female Master             
                                                                                                        12       F4549                     
126   2775 J. Boothe               M      Saltville     VA    US      33:08        10:39 12  44.9       73       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        4        M1014                     
127   2773 Matthew Boothe          M      Saltville     VA    US      33:10        10:40 41  41.5       74       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        56       Male Master               
                                                                                                        10       M4044                     
128   434  ALISON WARD             F      MORRISTOWN    TN    US      33:14        10:41 34  44.8       54       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        1        F3034                     
129   2805 Jeremy Hutson           M      Mt. Carmel    TN    US      33:33        10:47 31  38.6       75       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        3        M3034                     
130   2837 RHONDA BROWNLEE         F      CHURCH HILL   TN    US      33:40        10:50 43  46.4       55       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        36       Female Master             
                                                                                                        8        F4044                     
131   426  JOSEPH DELAWDER         M      JOHNSON CITY  TN    US      33:46        10:52 34  38.8       76       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        4        M3034                     
132   2880 ANGIE MAUPIN            F      Greeneville   TN    US      34:01        10:56 45  46.7       56       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        37       Female Master             
                                                                                                        13       F4549                     
133   2877 JUSTIN LOWE             M      CASTLEWOOD    VA    US      34:20        11:03 26  37.6       77       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        2        M2529                     
134   2852 Mollie Nuckles          F      Kingsport     TN    US      34:33        11:07 18  43.3       57       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        4        F1519                     
135   2820 Timothy Taylor          M      Piney Flats   TN    US      34:43        11:10 30  37.3       78       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        5        M3034                     
136   2791 H. Casey                F      Piney Flats   TN    US      34:43        11:10 11  47.9       58       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        4        F1014                     
137   2856 CHARLES HARMON          M      KINGSPORT     TN    US      34:52        11:13 73  52.6       79       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        57       Male Master               
                                                                                                        36       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        15       Male Senior Grandmaster   
                                                                                                        6        M7074                     
138   417  M. GEWELKE              M      JOHNSON CITY  TN    US      35:02        11:16 11  43.7       80       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        5        M1014                     
139   432  JEANEEN MALAN           F      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      35:03        11:16 45  45.3       59       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        38       Female Master             
                                                                                                        14       F4549                     
140   415  R. GEWELKE              F      JOHNSON CITY  TN    US      35:04        11:17 6   55.7       60       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        2        Female 9 & Under          
141   424  REBECCA OVERBAY         F      MOUNT CARMEL  TN    US      35:39        11:28 35  41.9       61       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        5        F3539                     
142   2822 Danielle Tipton         F      Kingsport     TN    US      35:50        11:32 33  41.5       62       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        2        F3034                     
143   2854 CAROLINA HAMMOND        F      KINGSPORT     TN    US      35:56        11:33 68  60.0       63       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        39       Female Master             
                                                                                                        16       Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        4        Female Senior Grandmaster 
                                                                                                        2        F6569                     
144   2152 KEVIN PRICE             M      WHITESBURG    TN    US      36:35        11:46 50  40.3       81       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        58       Male Master               
                                                                                                        37       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        13       M5054                     
145   412  ELIJAH SWORD            M      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      36:39        11:47 13  39.6       82       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        6        M1014                     
146   2888 SHANNON MOWELL          M      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      36:40        11:48 35  36.0       83       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        7        M3539                     
147   2919 HELEN STRATAKES         F      BRISTOL       VA    US      36:55        11:52 49  44.9       64       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        40       Female Master             
                                                                                                        15       F4549                     
148   2803 Jennifer Hoard          F      Bulls Gap     TN    US      37:08        11:57 36  40.4       65       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        6        F3539                     
149   2865 K. HENSON               F      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      37:08        11:57 9   47.3       66       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        3        Female 9 & Under          
150   2839 PHIL WHITTEMORE         M      KINGSPORT     TN    US      37:31        12:04 51  39.6       84       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        59       Male Master               
                                                                                                        38       Male Grandmaster          
                                                                                                        14       M5054                     
151   2863 KIM HENSON              F      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      37:33        12:05 41  41.0       67       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        41       Female Master             
                                                                                                        9        F4044                     
152   2895 CRYSTAL ROBINSON        F      KINGSPORT     TN    US      37:41        12:07 41  40.8       68       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        42       Female Master             
                                                                                                        10       F4044                     
153   2158 BARBARA TAYLOR          F      JOHNSON CITY  TN    US      39:28        12:42 67  53.8       69       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        43       Female Master             
                                                                                                        17       Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        5        Female Senior Grandmaster 
                                                                                                        3        F6569                     
154   2160 KATIE YATES             F      KINGSPORT     TN    US      39:29        12:42 62  49.9       70       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        44       Female Master             
                                                                                                        18       Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        6        Female Senior Grandmaster 
                                                                                                        2        F6064                     
155   2774 Suzanne Boothe          F      Saltville     VA    US      41:44        13:25 45  38.1       71       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        45       Female Master             
                                                                                                        16       F4549                     
156   2776 C. Boothe               F      Saltville     VA    US      41:45        13:26 9   42.0       72       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        4        Female 9 & Under          
157   408  AARON BOWEN             M      MORRISTOWN    TN    US      42:10        13:34 37  31.7       85       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        8        M3539                     
158   2772 Barbara Bogart          F      Elizabethton  TN    US      42:26        13:39 72  54.2       73       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        46       Female Master             
                                                                                                        19       Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        7        Female Senior Grandmaster 
                                                                                                        1        F7074                     
159   2766 Melissa Allen           F      Bristol       TN    US      43:07        13:52 41  35.7       74       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        47       Female Master             
                                                                                                        11       F4044                     
160   2769 E. Allen                F      Bristol       TN    US      43:09        13:53 5   47.3       75       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        5        Female 9 & Under          
161   330  HARRIET LOCKE           F      BRISTOL       TN    US      43:47        14:05 82  64.0       76       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        48       Female Master             
                                                                                                        20       Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        8        Female Senior Grandmaster 
                                                                                                        1        Female 80 & Over          
162   2897 JAIMIE RUSSELL          F      CHILHOWIE     VA    US      47:56        15:25 24  30.9       77       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        4        F2024                     
163   399  A. KELLY                F      CHURCH HILL   TN    US      49:23        15:53 10  34.6       78       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        5        F1014                     
164   2151 JACQUE PRICE            F      WHITESBURG    TN    US      49:55        16:03 49  33.2       79       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        49       Female Master             
                                                                                                        17       F4549                     
165   401  STEPHANIE FLETCHER      F      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      49:56        16:04 40  30.6       80       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        50       Female Master             
                                                                                                        12       F4044                     
166   2150 ELEANOR PENDERGRAFT     F      JOHNSON CITY  TN    US      52:39        16:56 79  49.6       81       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        51       Female Master             
                                                                                                        21       Female Grandmaster        
                                                                                                        9        Female Senior Grandmaster 
                                                                                                        1        F7579                     
167   2838 APRIL CARTER            F      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      1:01:51      19:54 36  24.3       82       Female Overall            
                                                                                                        7        F3539                     
168   326  DANNY CARTER            M      ROGERSVILLE   TN    US      1:01:51      19:54 37  21.6       86       Male Overall              
                                                                                                        9        M3539                     


Male Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Andy Brockmyre 2783 48  1       Bristol VA US 18:04 


Female Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Hannah Cutshall 2799 18  7       Nashville TN US 20:15 


Male Master
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location   Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ========== ===== 
1     GARY PLEASANT 2893 51  2       GRAY TN US 18:50 


Female Master
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     DEBI SECOR 2154 47  11      JOHNSON CITY TN US 21:09 


Male Grandmaster
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     PHIL ROBERTS 425 51  4       GREENEVILLE TN US 19:31 


Female Grandmaster
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     BRENDA MILLER 2883 55  33      FALL BRANCH TN US 23:53 


Male Senior Grandmaster
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ======== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     JIM HESS 2866 66  23      BRISTOL VA US 22:43 


Female Senior Grandmaster
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     ZADA CHURCH 2798 63  91      KINGSPORT TN US 28:33 


Male 9 & Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     A. GEWELKE 423  9   32      JOHNSON CITY TN US 23:51 
2     H. COLLINS 2914 9   109     ABINGDON VA US     30:16 


Female 9 & Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     L. GEWELKE 416  8   103     JOHNSON CITY TN US 29:45 
2     R. GEWELKE 415  6   140     JOHNSON CITY TN US 35:04 
3     K. HENSON  2865 9   149     ROGERSVILLE TN US  37:08 
4     C. Boothe  2776 9   156     Saltville VA US    41:45 
5     E. Allen   2769 5   160     Bristol TN US      43:09 


Male 10-14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     C. ANDES      2921 11  14      JOHNSON CITY TN US 22:04 
2     J. GEWELKE    414  12  31      JOHNSON CITY TN US 23:41 
3     HUNTER MOWELL 2886 13  110     ROGERSVILLE TN US  30:17 
4     J. Boothe     2775 12  126     Saltville VA US    33:08 
5     M. GEWELKE    417  11  138     JOHNSON CITY TN US 35:02 
6     ELIJAH SWORD  412  13  145     ROGERSVILLE TN US  36:39 


Female 10-14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Sarah Allen    2768 14  42      Bristol TN US     24:34 
2     LORA CARDENAS  406  13  47      CHURCH HILL TN US 25:04 
3     KIRSTEN HENSON 2864 14  123     ROGERSVILLE TN US 32:49 
4     H. Casey       2791 11  136     Piney Flats TN US 34:43 
5     A. KELLY       399  10  163     CHURCH HILL TN US 49:23 


Male 15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Harrison Wright 2830 16  3       Elizabethton TN US 19:19 


Female 15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     TABBY JOHNSON  2871 16  60      ROGERSVILLE TN US  26:34 
2     Summer Allen   2767 16  80      Bristol TN US      28:02 
3     RAINA HURST    418  17  83      JACKSONVILLE FL US 28:11 
4     Mollie Nuckles 2852 18  134     Kingsport TN US    34:33 


Male 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Andrew Campbell 2788 20  6       Bristol VA US 19:36 


Female 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Allison Heck    2861 20  48      Russellville TN US 25:05 
2     CAITLIN BRADLEY 411  24  73      ROGERSVILLE TN US  27:42 
3     Katie Harms     2802 24  95      Jonesborough TN US 29:03 
4     JAIMIE RUSSELL  2897 24  162     CHILHOWIE VA US    47:56 


Male 25-29
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     KENT JONES  2874 27  119     Greeneville TN US 31:40 
2     JUSTIN LOWE 2877 26  133     CASTLEWOOD VA US  34:20 


Female 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     STACEE ANDES     2833 28  82      JOHNOSN CITY TN US 28:09 
2     ANDREA DAVENPORT 421  28  117     GRAY TN US         31:11 
3     Brandi Taylor    2819 27  122     Piney Flats TN US  32:46 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Nathan Fowler   2800 31  8       jonesborough TN US 20:43 
2     ADAM VAUGHN     2906 32  105     ELIZABETHTON TN US 29:55 
3     Jeremy Hutson   2805 31  129     Mt. Carmel TN US   33:33 
4     JOSEPH DELAWDER 426  34  131     JOHNSON CITY TN US 33:46 
5     Timothy Taylor  2820 30  135     Piney Flats TN US  34:43 


Female 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     ALISON WARD     434  34  128     MORRISTOWN TN US 33:14 
2     Danielle Tipton 2822 33  142     Kingsport TN US  35:50 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     CHIP SMITH      410  37  25      MOUNT CARMEL TN US 23:01   
2     Jason TIpton    2823 37  28      Kingsport TN US    23:24   
3     ANTHONY FORSTER 2851 39  34      ROGERSVILLE TN US  23:54   
4     JR Adkins       2762 38  59      Rogersville TN US  26:28   
5     BENSON LAI      400  38  67      KINGSPORT TN US    27:20   
6     Mike Hoard      2804 36  116     Bulls Gap TN US    31:08   
7     SHANNON MOWELL  2888 35  146     ROGERSVILLE TN US  36:40   
8     AARON BOWEN     408  37  157     MORRISTOWN TN US   42:10   
9     DANNY CARTER    326  37  168     ROGERSVILLE TN US  1:01:51 


Female 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Sarah Bowen     2777 36  37      Morristown TN US   23:59   
2     AMANDA TIPTON   2900 37  79      KINGSPORT TN US    28:00   
3     Penny Jenkins   2806 38  107     Piney Flats TN US  30:10   
4     TIFFANY LONG    2144 38  115     BULLS GAP TN US    31:08   
5     REBECCA OVERBAY 424  35  141     MOUNT CARMEL TN US 35:39   
6     Jennifer Hoard  2803 36  148     Bulls Gap TN US    37:08   
7     APRIL CARTER    2838 36  167     ROGERSVILLE TN US  1:01:51 


Male 40-44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Neal Whitten   2159 40  5       Johnson City TN US 19:33 
2     Chris Allen    2765 43  9       Bristol TN US      21:03 
3     DAVID BROWNLEE 2836 43  15      CHURCH HILL TN US  22:05 
4     Richard Weber  2825 42  17      Kingsport TN US    22:10 
5     JASON ANDES    2832 40  20      JONESBOROUGH TN US 22:20 
6     Kelly Chandler 2792 41  24      Gate City VA US    22:56 
7     CHAD MCLAIN    2882 40  39      CHURCH HILL TN US  24:04 
8     MIKE JARNAGIN  402  42  86      ROGERSVILLE TN US  28:13 
9     CHRIS HENSON   2138 43  124     ROGERSVILLE TN US  33:01 
10    Matthew Boothe 2773 41  127     Saltville VA US    33:10 


Female 40-44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     AMY BRADLEY        407  40  43      JOHNSON CITY TN US 24:43 
2     BETH MORROW        431  44  74      MORRISTOWN TN US   27:51 
3     MEG COLLINS        2915 43  76      ABINGDON VA US     27:56 
4     TAMMY HUFFMAN      2140 43  84      CLEVELAND VA US    28:11 
5     Patsy Cantor       2790 44  87      Jonesborough TN US 28:14 
6     CHRISTY COFFEY     2840 42  99      KINGSPORT TN US    29:31 
7     AMY JORDAN         430  41  121     MORRISTOWN TN US   32:42 
8     RHONDA BROWNLEE    2837 43  130     CHURCH HILL TN US  33:40 
9     KIM HENSON         2863 41  151     ROGERSVILLE TN US  37:33 
10    CRYSTAL ROBINSON   2895 41  152     KINGSPORT TN US    37:41 
11    Melissa Allen      2766 41  159     Bristol TN US      43:07 
12    STEPHANIE FLETCHER 401  40  165     ROGERSVILLE TN US  49:56 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     BARRY HURST     419  46  16      JACKSONVILLE FL US 22:09 
2     GLENN STRATAKES 2918 47  19      BRISTOL VA US      22:13 
3     John Wright     2829 47  30      Elizabethton TN US 23:35 
4     BARRY HURST     419  46  35      JACKSONVILLE FL US 23:56 
5     BOB CULLER      2879 46  40      KINGSPORT TN US    24:19 
6     LEEJAY LYNCH    2146 46  45      GRAY TN US         24:50 
7     WAYNE ELLIOTT   2849 49  53      GATE CITY VA US    25:55 
8     TODD IVES       429  48  56      CHURCH HILL TN US  26:24 
9     TONY GRINDSTAFF 428  45  62      JONESBOROUGH TN US 26:36 
10    Robert Cantor   2789 45  97      Jonesborough TN US 29:20 


Female 45-49
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     KAREN HATFIELD          2859 48  26      MORRISTOWN TN US   23:05 
2     JANETTE ADAMS ERCHINGER 2920 48  50      MORRISTOWN TN US   25:43 
3     KAREN HARRISON          433  49  57      HONAKER VA US      26:26 
4     GINA LYNCH              2145 46  63      GRAY TN US         26:44 
5     KATHY LOYD              2878 49  81      GRAY TN US         28:04 
6     LISA JOHNSON            2870 46  85      ROGERSVILLE TN US  28:12 
7     Deanna Corley           328  47  93      Kingsport TN US    28:47 
8     JANET SEXTON            2899 46  94      BLOUNTVILLE TN US  28:50 
9     KIMBERLEY LAFORCE       422  45  111     ABINGDON VA US     30:29 
10    Elinor LeClaire         2809 49  113     Kingsport TN US    30:57 
11    ANDI CROWLEY            2916 47  118     GLADE SPRING VA US 31:26 
12    LISA MULLINS            2812 49  125     CHURCH HILL TN US  33:04 
13    ANGIE MAUPIN            2880 45  132     Greeneville TN US  34:01 
14    JEANEEN MALAN           432  45  139     ROGERSVILLE TN US  35:03 
15    HELEN STRATAKES         2919 49  147     BRISTOL VA US      36:55 
16    Suzanne Boothe          2774 45  155     Saltville VA US    41:44 
17    JACQUE PRICE            2151 49  164     WHITESBURG TN US   49:55 


Male 50-54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     JOSEPH DOUGHERTY 2846 54  10      KINGSPORT TN US    21:07 
2     MACK ROBERTS     2894 50  12      KINGSOPRT TN US    21:47 
3     Blake Williams   2827 50  21      Johnson City TN US 22:31 
4     DENNIS CUPP      2843 54  22      ROGERSVILLE TN US  22:32 
5     KENNETH HARRELL  2857 54  27      MORRISTOWN TN US   23:11 
6     JIM SCHRAYER     324  50  51      BRISTOL VA US      25:52 
7     Wesley Burkett   2784 54  58      Gray TN US         26:27 
8     JIM COLLIER      2841 52  69      ROGERSVILLE TN US  27:26 
9     KEITH LOYD       2917 52  77      GRAY TN US         27:56 
10    Daniel Ball      2770 54  78      Kingsport TN US    27:58 
11    DAN HOYLE        2139 50  90      BRISTOL VA US      28:30 
12    GENE CHUMLEY     2797 51  98      ABINGDON VA US     29:26 
13    KEVIN PRICE      2152 50  144     WHITESBURG TN US   36:35 
14    PHIL WHITTEMORE  2839 51  150     KINGSPORT TN US    37:31 


Female 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     DENISE HOOD    2867 52  46      KINGSPORT TN US    24:54 
2     NANCY HAGOOD   2853 53  52      MORRISTOWN TN US   25:53 
3     DEBORAH TIPTON 2901 51  72      BLOUNTVILLE TN US  27:41 
4     TAMMY PAYNE    2892 53  96      BLOUNTVILLE TN US  29:14 
5     DAWNA VAUGHN   2907 52  104     ELIZABETHTON TN US 29:55 
6     CONNIE BENTLEY 2831 53  108     KINGSPORT TN US    30:15 


Male 55-59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     SID HOOD      2868 55  13      KINGSPORT TN US    21:58 
2     WESLEY MILLER 2884 57  18      FALL BRANCH TN US  22:10 
3     TOM ECAY      2847 56  38      JOHNSON CITY TN US 24:02 
4     LARRY FREE    427  59  61      KINGSPORT TN US    26:36 
5     BUTCH PAYNE   2891 55  64      BLOUNTVILLE TN US  26:48 
6     MARK MCDAVID  331  58  70      KINGSPORT TN US    27:34 
7     MOE BROWN     2835 58  100     CHUCKEY TN US      29:34 
8     Rob Allen     2763 58  120     Johnson City TN US 32:29 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     TERESA LINDAMOOD 2876 58  41      BLOUNTVILLE TN US 24:26 
2     MARY RODRIGUEZ   2896 56  71      ABINGDON VA US    27:37 
3     ANITA JONES      2872 57  88      ROGERSVILLE TN US 28:15 
4     PATTI TURPIN     2903 58  106     BRISTOL VA US     30:02 
5     CANDY HABICH     327  58  114     BLOUNTVILLE TN US 31:05 


Male 60-64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Clyde Kidd  2143 62  36      Kingsport TN US 23:57 
2     Ed LeClaire 2810 64  101     Kingsport TN US 29:35 


Female 60-64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Pat Allen   2764 63  102     Johnson City TN US 29:41 
2     KATIE YATES 2160 62  154     KINGSPORT TN US    39:29 


Male 65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     BILL DICKERSON 2844 65  29      GRAY TN US         23:27 
2     BOB HARDIN     2927 68  44      ELIZABETHTON TN US 24:44 
3     Robert Watson  2824 68  49      Kingsport TN US    25:31 
4     JIM JONES      2873 66  54      ROGERSVILLE TN US  25:57 
5     JOE BAINBRIDGE 2923 67  55      BRISTOL TN US      26:04 
6     Roger Ketron   2807 67  65      Kingsport TN US    26:52 


Female 65-69
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     CASSANDRA BAINBRIDGE 2922 67  92      BRISTOL TN US      28:34 
2     CAROLINA HAMMOND     2854 68  143     KINGSPORT TN US    35:56 
3     BARBARA TAYLOR       2158 67  153     JOHNSON CITY TN US 39:28 


Male 70-74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     TONY BORGHETTI 2924 73  66      SURGOINSVILLE TN US 27:09 
2     LEEROY HURST   2142 70  68      MIDWAY TN US        27:21 
3     LEGRANDE BOYER 2925 72  75      KINGSPORT TN US     27:52 
4     FRED HAMMOND   2855 73  89      KINGSPORT TN US     28:16 
5     JACK STARNES   409  71  112     DUFFIELD VA US      30:55 
6     CHARLES HARMON 2856 73  137     KINGSPORT TN US     34:52 


Female 70-74
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Barbara Bogart 2772 72  158     Elizabethton TN US 42:26 


Female 75-79
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     ELEANOR PENDERGRAFT 2150 79  166     JOHNSON CITY TN US 52:39 


Female 80 & Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     HARRIET LOCKE 330 82  161     BRISTOL TN US 43:47 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.