Victory for Veterans 5k

Sat April 25, 2020 Greenville, OH US 45331 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     638 Rebecca Hayworth  F      Troy          OH    US      21:41.1   21:41.1   7:00  32  67.9       1        F Open   
2     625 Nicholas Fellers  M      Greenville    OH    US      22:03.8   22:03.8   7:07  38  61.0       1        M Open   
3     618 Chris Davis       M      Saint Paris   OH    US      23:42.2   23:40.9   7:38  48  61.1       1        M 46-58  
4     637 Jeremy Hayworth   M      Troy          OH    US      24:05.7   24:03.8   7:46  32  54.2       1        M 26-35  
5     701 Randy Bashore     M      Greenville    OH    US      25:51.2   25:46.5   8:19  69  66.8       1        M 59-99  
6     635 Kenneth Hannahan  M      Tipp City     OH    US      27:59.2   27:56.5   9:01  33  46.8       2        M 26-35  
7     655 Kimberly Werst    F      Tipp City     OH    US      28:16.9   28:14.1   9:06  34  52.3       1        F 26-35  
8     643 Eldon Solomon     M      Winchester    IN    US      28:18.5   28:14.6   9:07  54  53.7       2        M 46-58  
9     707 Steve Proechel    M                                  29:12.2   29:12.2   9:25  57  53.2       3        M 46-58  
10    653 A. Thomas         F      Greenville    OH    US      30:29.0   30:29.0   9:50  7   62.9       1        F 0-17   
11    654 Mark Thomas       M      Greenville    OH    US      30:29.1   30:29.1   9:50  45  46.5       1        M 36-45  
12    693 Stephen Clark     M                                  31:00.0   31:00.0   10:00 62  52.2       2        M 59-99  
13    673 Ryan Duncan       M                          US      34:23.0   34:23.0   11:05 38  39.2       2        M 36-45  
14    626 Angela Fogt       F      Piqua         OH    US      35:16.3   35:08.3   11:20 42  43.6       1        F 36-45  
15    629 Loraine Garrett   F      Winchester    IN    US      39:44.6   39:44.6   12:49 36  37.4       2        F 36-45  
16    657 Pamela Westgerdes F      Fort Recovery OH    US      42:29.1   42:23.7   13:41 54  40.7       1        F 46-58  
17    620 Michelle Davis    F      Saint Paris   OH    US      45:49.5   45:49.5   14:47 52  36.8       2        F 46-58  
18    639 Bailey Hemmelgarn F                          US      50:28.9   50:28.9   16:17 16  30.1       2        F 0-17   
19    640 Trinity Jones     F                          US      50:31.6   50:31.6   16:18 14  31.1       3        F 0-17   
20    670 John Wyan         M      Bradford      OH    US      50:59.3   50:47.1   16:23 50  28.9       4        M 46-58  
21    642 Tammy Royster     F      Greenville    OH    US      50:59.8   50:47.5   16:23 48  31.8       3        F 46-58  
22    627 Deric Fogt        M      Piqua         OH    US      54:06.0   54:06.0   17:27 39  25.1       3        M 36-45  
23    631 Beth Groff        F      Fort Loramie  OH    US      54:39.9   54:25.7   17:33 50  30.3       4        F 46-58  
24    634 Shelly Grogean    F      Fort Loramie  OH    US      54:39.3   54:39.3   17:38 53  31.2       5        F 46-58  
25    633 Deb Groff         F      Fort Loramie  OH    US      54:40.1   54:40.1   17:38 55  31.9       6        F 46-58  
26    667 Sharon Willson    F      Troy          OH    US      54:43.4   54:43.4   17:39 53  31.2       7        F 46-58  
27    641 Debbie Miller     F      Troy          OH    US      54:43.5   54:43.5   17:39 56  32.3       8        F 46-58  
28    663 Anna Willson      F      Troy          OH    US      54:44.4   54:44.4   17:39 21  26.9       1        F 18-25  
29    706 Jason Pitts       M                                  59:47.2   59:47.2   19:17 16  22.1       1        M 0-17   
30    616 Don Bailey        M                    IN    US      1:00:04.1 1:00:04.1 19:23 74  30.6       3        M 59-99  
31    613 Cleta Bailey      F      Troy          OH    US      1:00:05.1 1:00:05.1 19:23 72  36.2       1        F 59-99  
32    684 Don McKinley      M                                  1:01:07.1 1:00:55.5 19:39 72  29.3       4        M 59-99  
33    691 Jack Duncan       M                                  1:01:23.1 1:01:13.4 19:45 64  26.9       5        M 59-99  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nicholas Fellers 625 38  2       M      Greenville OH US 22:03.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Rebecca Hayworth 638 32  1       F      Troy OH US 21:41.1 


Male 17 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jason Pitts 706 16  29      M               59:47.2 


Male 26 to 35
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jeremy Hayworth  637 32  4       M      Troy OH US      24:03.8 
2     Kenneth Hannahan 635 33  6       M      Tipp City OH US 27:56.5 


Male 36 to 45
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mark Thomas 654 45  11      M      Greenville OH US 30:29.1 
2     Ryan Duncan 673 38  13      M        US             34:23.0 


Male 46 to 58
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chris Davis   618 48  3       M      Saint Paris OH US 23:40.9 
2     Eldon Solomon 643 54  8       M      Winchester IN US  28:14.6 


Male 59 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Randy Bashore 701 69  5       M      Greenville OH US 25:46.5 
2     Stephen Clark 693 62  12      M                       31:00.0 


Female 17 and Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Thomas         653 7   10      F      Greenville OH US 30:29.0 
2     Bailey Hemmelgarn 639 16  18      F        US             50:28.9 


Female 18 to 25
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Anna Willson 663 21  28      F      Troy OH US 54:44.4 


Female 26 to 35
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kimberly Werst 655 34  7       F      Tipp City OH US 28:14.1 


Female 36 to 45
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Angela Fogt     626 42  14      F      Piqua OH US      35:08.3 
2     Loraine Garrett 629 36  15      F      Winchester IN US 39:44.6 


Female 46 to 58
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Pamela Westgerdes 657 54  16      F      Fort Recovery OH US 42:23.7 
2     Michelle Davis    620 52  17      F      Saint Paris OH US   45:49.5 


Female 59 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ========= 
1     Cleta Bailey 613 72  31      F      Troy OH US 1:00:05.1 

Embed Code