Get Lucky 5K

Sun March 14, 2021 Newark, DE 19702 US Directions
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place                        
===== ==== ================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     1158 Andrew Weber       M      Newark             DE    US      0:18:06.2 0:18:06.2 5:50  39  75.2       1        M Winner            
2     1095 Bob Massaglia      M      Oxford             PA    US      0:18:58.4 0:18:58.4 6:06  46  75.5       1        M Masters           
3     1054 Mike Guessford     M      Newark             DE    US      0:19:05.9 0:19:04.8 6:08  36  69.9       1        M 30-39             
4     1061 Tara Huang         F      Bryn Mawr          PA    US      0:20:13.6 0:20:13.6 6:31  37  74.0       1        F Winner            
5     1110 Christopher Palmer M      Lincoln University PA    US      0:20:18.7 0:20:16.7 6:32  37  66.2       2        M 30-39             
6     1049 Sean Gilligan      M      Middletown         DE    US      0:20:32.5 0:20:30.4 6:36  45  69.3       1        M 40-49             
7     1180 Darrin Widger      M      Pennsville         NJ    US      0:20:48.0 0:20:45.5 6:41  23  62.5       1        M 20-29             
8     1063 Mike Janis         M      Newark             DE    US      0:21:07.8 0:21:04.8 6:47  50  70.0       1        M 50-59             
9     1037 Steve Eshleman     M      Pequea             PA    US      0:22:07.5 0:22:06.4 7:07  54  68.8       2        M 50-59             
10    1184 John Poore         M      Newark             DE    US      0:22:11.1 0:22:07.8 7:07  52  67.7       3        M 50-59             
11    1002 Elise Anderson     F      Kennett Square     PA    US      0:22:33.2 0:22:33.2 7:16  50  73.2       1        F Masters           
12    1124 Curtis Samuels     M      Pennsville         NJ    US      0:22:56.5 0:22:52.3 7:22  59  69.2       4        M 50-59             
13    1121 William Rocker     M      Lincoln University PA    US      0:23:17.6 0:23:13.0 7:28  22  55.9       2        M 20-29             
14    1183 Jason Doody        M      Newark             DE    US      0:23:18.9 0:23:15.6 7:29  44  60.6       2        M 40-49             
15    1096 L. Massaglia       M      Oxford             PA    US      0:23:22.1 0:23:19.8 7:31  10  66.6       1        M 0-13              
16    1160 Justin Whipkey     M      Newark             DE    US      0:23:27.2 0:23:22.6 7:31  40  58.7       3        M 40-49             
17    1132 John Slack         M      Newark             DE    US      0:23:31.0 0:23:26.9 7:33  51  63.4       5        M 50-59             
18    1077 Elizabeth Leonardi F      Newark             DE    US      0:23:37.7 0:23:35.1 7:35  27  62.6       1        F 20-29             
19    1125 Jon Sargeant       M      Wilmington         DE    US      0:23:41.9 0:23:38.7 7:37  50  62.4       6        M 50-59             
20    1091 M. Maisonet        M      Wilmington         DE    US      0:23:45.8 0:23:43.3 7:38  7   77.1       2        M 0-13              
21    1143 Victor Suchodolski M      Chadds Ford        PA    US      0:24:01.5 0:23:56.0 7:42  49  61.1       4        M 40-49             
22    1056 Rob Harding        M      Hockessin          DE    US      0:24:00.2 0:23:57.6 7:43  23  54.2       3        M 20-29             
23    1025 Brian Callahan     M      Newark             DE    US      0:24:16.5 0:24:09.8 7:47  48  60.1       5        M 40-49             
24    1045 Kevin Funk         M      Middletown         DE    US      0:24:25.9 0:24:12.1 7:47  36  55.1       3        M 30-39             
25    1166 Chris Derby        M      King Of Prussia    PA    US      0:24:23.4 0:24:15.9 7:49  55  63.2       7        M 50-59             
26    1138 Janet Somerville   F      Hockessin          DE    US      0:24:39.9 0:24:36.8 7:55  50  67.1       1        F 50-59             
27    1050 Jonathan Graney    M      Newark             DE    US      0:24:43.7 0:24:37.3 7:55  31  53.0       4        M 30-39             
28    1070 Jane Kovicak       F      Elkton             MD    US      0:24:47.4 0:24:40.9 7:57  45  63.7       1        F 40-49             
29    1134 Timothy Slagle     M      Kemblesville       PA    US      0:25:11.4 0:25:02.8 8:04  56  61.7       8        M 50-59             
30    1140 Kelly Staehle      F      Newark             DE    US      0:25:12.9 0:25:06.9 8:05  39  60.1       1        F 30-39             
31    1131 Scott Silver       M      Middletown         DE    US      0:25:37.6 0:25:25.7 8:11  51  58.5       9        M 50-59             
32    1173 Kathleen Medley    F      Franklinville      NJ    US      0:25:35.4 0:25:29.5 8:12  54  67.7       2        F 50-59             
33    1149 Charles Todd       M      Newtown Square     PA    US      0:25:59.7 0:25:51.5 8:19  60  61.7       1        M 60-69             
34    1067 James King         M      West Grove         PA    US      0:26:01.2 0:25:51.6 8:19  35  51.3       5        M 30-39             
35    1075 Jeff Leggett       M      Newark             DE    US      0:26:04.0 0:25:56.9 8:21  58  60.6       10       M 50-59             
36    1048 Mary Jo Gilligan   F      Middletown         DE    US      0:26:07.0 0:25:59.7 8:22  44  59.9       2        F 40-49             
37    1162 Bob Wisniewski     M      Newark             DE    US      0:26:10.3 0:26:00.4 8:22  60  61.4       2        M 60-69             
38    1117 Mike Rehrman       M      West Grove         PA    US      0:26:18.2 0:26:03.2 8:23  45  54.6       6        M 40-49             
39    1133 Beth Slagle        F      Kemblesville       PA    US      0:26:15.0 0:26:06.7 8:24  58  69.3       3        F 50-59             
40    1159 Michael Wenner     M      Middletown         DE    US      0:26:19.2 0:26:12.3 8:26  50  56.3       11       M 50-59             
41    1071 Crystal Lattanzio  F      Landenberg         PA    US      0:26:25.1 0:26:18.7 8:28  40  57.6       3        F 40-49             
42    1127 Jared Schierbaum   M      Wilmington         DE    US      0:26:40.8 0:26:24.4 8:30  47  54.6       7        M 40-49             
43    1023 Robin Burkhardt    F      Newark             DE    US      0:26:47.3 0:26:29.7 8:32  44  58.8       4        F 40-49             
44    1072 Stephen Lattanzio  M      Landenberg         PA    US      0:26:51.0 0:26:36.1 8:34  41  51.9       8        M 40-49             
45    1153 Scott Vari         M      Newark             DE    US      0:26:50.4 0:26:43.2 8:36  32  49.0       6        M 30-39             
46    1059 Christina Hoenisch F      Smyrna             DE    US      0:26:55.5 0:26:45.9 8:37  36  55.7       2        F 30-39             
47    1151 Joanne Turner      F      Elkton             MD    US      0:27:07.1 0:26:50.0 8:38  44  58.1       5        F 40-49             
48    1163 Bobbie Zalewski    F      Parkville          MD    US      0:27:00.5 0:26:52.2 8:39  42  57.1       6        F 40-49             
49    1137 Sarah Smith        F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:27:06.5 0:27:01.0 8:42  33  54.8       3        F 30-39             
50    1036 Sarah Ennis        F      Townsend           DE    US      0:27:17.5 0:27:04.0 8:43  30  54.6       4        F 30-39             
51    1053 Justin Griffin     M      Claymont           DE    US      0:27:14.0 0:27:08.1 8:44  32  48.2       7        M 30-39             
52    1032 Nicole Dobos       F      Hockessin          DE    US      0:27:20.2 0:27:11.4 8:45  26  54.3       2        F 20-29             
53    1152 Deb Uff            F      Newark             DE    US      0:27:35.3 0:27:18.0 8:47  55  64.0       4        F 50-59             
54    1076 Jun Leon           M      Marcus Hook        PA    US      0:27:25.3 0:27:20.1 8:48  27  47.5       4        M 20-29             
55    1046 J. Garcia          M      Wilmington         DE    US      0:27:31.8 0:27:28.6 8:51  11  54.3       3        M 0-13              
56    1179 Mia Weygand        F      King Of Prussia    PA    US      0:27:37.3 0:27:29.4 8:51  48  58.8       7        F 40-49             
57    1005 Michiala Batson    F      Middletown         DE    US      0:27:52.2 0:27:41.2 8:55  33  53.5       5        F 30-39             
58    1007 Hector Bedolla     M      Wilmington         DE    US      0:28:19.9 0:28:12.9 9:05  32  46.4       8        M 30-39             
59    1026 Jennifer Callahan  F      Greenville         SC    US      0:28:47.9 0:28:35.5 9:12  42  53.7       8        F 40-49             
60    1144 Katie Sullivan     F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:28:59.7 0:28:42.5 9:14  36  51.9       6        F 30-39             
61    1021 Joe Bucksner       M      Newark             DE    US      0:29:05.0 0:28:43.1 9:15  41  48.1       9        M 40-49             
62    1101 Tammy Moore        F      Newark             DE    US      0:29:06.3 0:28:47.5 9:16  47  55.6       9        F 40-49             
63    1019 C. Bucksner        M      Newark             DE    US      0:29:06.3 0:28:47.6 9:16  8   59.7       4        M 0-13              
64    1157 Stacy Waybright    F      Newark             DE    US      0:29:20.5 0:29:02.7 9:21  40  52.2       10       F 40-49             
65    1047 Virginia Gatch     F      Charlestown        MD    US      0:29:31.9 0:29:20.7 9:27  42  52.3       11       F 40-49             
66    1113 Kirsten Phillips   F      Newark             DE    US      0:29:49.3 0:29:33.3 9:31  27  50.0       3        F 20-29             
67    1098 Nicole Miller      F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:29:46.1 0:29:35.6 9:32  42  51.9       12       F 40-49             
68    1130 Erin Sicuranza     F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:30:00.8 0:29:36.4 9:32  47  54.0       13       F 40-49             
69    1147 George Temple      M      Newark             DE    US      0:30:14.2 0:29:37.1 9:32  44  47.6       10       M 40-49             
70    1084 Holly Mace         F      Newark             DE    US      0:30:02.6 0:29:42.5 9:34  57  60.2       5        F 50-59             
71    1119 Michael Reynolds   M      Lincoln University PA    US      0:29:54.7 0:29:42.7 9:34  28  43.7       5        M 20-29             
72    1040 Katy Ferrero       F      Newark             DE    US      0:30:01.8 0:29:42.9 9:34  64  65.6       1        F 60-69             
73    1103 Allison Neslund    F      Carlisle           PA    US      0:30:06.5 0:29:50.7 9:36  19  49.5       1        F 14-19             
74    1104 Tom Neslund        M      Carlisle           PA    US      0:30:06.6 0:29:50.9 9:36  54  51.0       12       M 50-59             
75    1013 Ashley Bonk        F      Middletown         DE    US      0:30:18.0 0:30:02.6 9:40  27  49.2       4        F 20-29             
76    1014 Matthew Bonk       M      Newark             DE    US      0:30:18.4 0:30:03.1 9:40  53  50.2       13       M 50-59             
77    1148 Clare Thomas       F      Townsend           DE    US      0:30:20.3 0:30:11.3 9:43  37  49.6       7        F 30-39             
78    1154 Heather Walters    F      Kennett Square     PA    US      0:30:35.4 0:30:12.3 9:43  38  49.7       8        F 30-39             
79    1172 M. Lang            F      Newark             DE    US      0:30:35.5 0:30:16.8 9:45  9   59.2       1        F 0-13              
80    1010 E. Bielewicz       F      Newark             DE    US      0:30:35.2 0:30:19.7 9:46  10  57.3       2        F 0-13              
81    1011 Paul Bielewicz     M      Newark             DE    US      0:30:40.2 0:30:24.3 9:47  43  46.0       11       M 40-49             
82    1087 Dave Magee         M      Newark             DE    US      0:30:53.5 0:30:33.0 9:50  41  45.2       12       M 40-49             
83    1171 Karyn Lang         F      Newark             DE    US      0:30:52.8 0:30:33.5 9:50  42  50.2       14       F 40-49             
84    1089 R. Magee           F      Newark             DE    US      0:30:52.9 0:30:34.1 9:50  7   63.1       3        F 0-13              
85    1109 Melissa Palese     F      Newark             DE    US      0:30:54.3 0:30:34.4 9:50  42  50.2       15       F 40-49             
86    1062 Reid Hubbard       M      Newark             DE    US      0:31:02.9 0:30:41.9 9:53  47  47.0       13       M 40-49             
87    1082 David Lovelace     M      Newark             DE    US      0:31:05.1 0:30:51.1 9:56  73  58.9       1        M 70-99             
88    1068 Kara Kochenash     F      Newark             DE    US      0:31:17.4 0:30:52.9 9:56  44  50.5       16       F 40-49             
89    1055 James Hageman      M      Newark             DE    US      0:31:23.3 0:30:58.3 9:58  51  48.0       14       M 50-59             
90    1185 Findlay Mccool     M      Chesapeake City    MD    US      0:31:46.1 0:31:15.1 10:04 67  54.2       3        M 60-69             
91    1186 Jillian Hawkins    F      Leonardo           NJ    US      0:31:46.6 0:31:15.1 10:04 29  47.3       5        F 20-29             
92    1097 Louis Migliore     M      Wilmington         DE    US      0:31:29.7 0:31:20.0 10:05 46  45.7       14       M 40-49             
93    1028 Libby Chmielewski  F      Hatboro            PA    US      0:31:22.7 0:31:21.1 10:05 32  47.2       9        F 30-39             
94    1060 Dave Houck         M      New Castle         DE    US      0:31:42.0 0:31:22.1 10:06 46  45.6       15       M 40-49             
95    1126 Matthew Scheidhaur M      Newark             DE    US      0:31:34.3 0:31:23.0 10:06 30  41.5       9        M 30-39             
96    1058 Randy Hawkes       M      West Grove         PA    US      0:32:10.4 0:31:55.2 10:16 53  47.3       15       M 50-59             
97    1155 Dandan Wang        F      Newark             DE    US      0:32:17.6 0:31:55.3 10:16 27  46.3       6        F 20-29             
98    1090 Lauren Mahoney     F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:32:17.1 0:31:56.5 10:17 17  47.0       2        F 14-19             
99    1052 Pam Green          F      West Grove         PA    US      0:32:11.0 0:31:56.5 10:17 53  53.5       6        F 50-59             
100   1170 Linda Kusters      F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:32:24.7 0:31:56.5 10:17 37  46.9       10       F 30-39             
101   1135 Kristy Smagala     F      Newark             DE    US      0:32:23.5 0:32:10.4 10:21 35  46.2       11       F 30-39             
102   1100 Jacob Moore        M      Jackson            NJ    US      0:32:53.0 0:32:27.0 10:27 21  40.0       6        M 20-29             
103   1065 Melanie Jones      F      Harleysville       PA    US      0:32:52.7 0:32:27.5 10:27 20  45.5       7        F 20-29             
104   1035 Emma Engel         F      Selbyville         DE    US      0:32:55.1 0:32:29.4 10:27 20  45.4       8        F 20-29             
105   1069 Judith Kondrad     F      Kennett Square     PA    US      0:32:47.0 0:32:45.4 10:33 51  51.0       7        F 50-59             
106   1031 Terry Derk         M      Dauphin            PA    US      0:33:30.3 0:33:12.0 10:41 77  58.5       2        M 70-99             
107   1034 Lauren Durkee      F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:33:31.3 0:33:14.3 10:42 38  45.2       12       F 30-39             
108   1189 Damian Davis       M      Wilmington         DE    US      0:34:06.1 0:33:46.1 10:52 42  41.2       16       M 40-49             
109   1064 Thomas Johannsen   M      Middletown         DE    US      0:34:08.7 0:33:54.0 10:55 52  44.2       16       M 50-59             
110   1115 Corrine Reed       F      Newark             DE    US      0:34:29.6 0:34:06.0 10:59 45  46.1       17       F 40-49             
111   1165 Eileen Briening    F      Hockessin          DE    US      0:35:08.7 0:34:43.7 11:11 68  59.1       2        F 60-69             
112   1012 Veronica Bielewicz F      Newark             DE    US      0:34:57.4 0:34:48.6 11:12 13  46.3       4        F 0-13              
113   1041 Keely Fitzgerald   F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:34:58.2 0:34:49.4 11:13 14  45.3       3        F 14-19             
114   1174 Danielle Quinn     F      Middletown         DE    US      0:35:17.3 0:34:53.1 11:14 49  46.9       18       F 40-49             
115   1128 Mary Schorse       F      Newark             DE    US      0:35:25.9 0:34:55.6 11:15 54  49.4       8        F 50-59             
116   1074 Terrianne Lavin    F      Newark             DE    US      0:35:34.7 0:35:03.7 11:17 54  49.2       9        F 50-59             
117   1000 Jennifer Acord     F      Newark             DE    US      0:35:32.5 0:35:05.4 11:18 48  46.1       19       F 40-49             
118   1150 Amanda Toney       F      Newark             DE    US      0:35:39.7 0:35:07.6 11:18 31  42.0       13       F 30-39             
119   1043 John Ford          M      Philadelphia       PA    US      0:35:30.8 0:35:18.2 11:22 37  38.0       10       M 30-39             
120   1161 Grace Willey       F      Newark             DE    US      0:35:41.0 0:35:20.4 11:22 31  41.8       14       F 30-39             
121   1022 Stephanie Bucksner F      Newark             DE    US      0:35:55.5 0:35:22.5 11:23 40  42.9       20       F 40-49             
122   1020 Georgette Bucksner F      Newark             DE    US      0:35:45.5 0:35:28.5 11:25 53  48.2       10       F 50-59             
123   1080 Kristin Liggan     F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:35:47.7 0:35:34.2 11:27 32  41.6       15       F 30-39             
124   1024 Tom Cahue          M      Newark             DE    US      0:36:01.4 0:35:40.0 11:29 31  36.6       11       M 30-39             
125   1094 Sara Mason         F      Churchville        MD    US      0:36:39.8 0:36:04.4 11:37 58  50.2       11       F 50-59             
126   1079 Charles Liggan     M      Wilmington         DE    US      0:36:40.7 0:36:26.8 11:44 37  36.8       12       M 30-39             
127   1081 Irma Lopez         F      Newark             DE    US      0:36:54.7 0:36:31.7 11:45 47  43.8       21       F 40-49             
128   1042 Tom Fitzpatrick    M      Newark             DE    US      0:37:01.8 0:36:43.0 11:49 69  47.1       4        M 60-69             
129   1141 Melissa Stretawski F      Elkton             MD    US      0:37:16.4 0:36:43.6 11:49 44  42.4       22       F 40-49             
130   1099 Alice Mitchell     F      Bear               DE    US      0:37:19.4 0:36:53.7 11:53 64  52.8       3        F 60-69             
131   1015 Megan Boyle        F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:37:14.2 0:36:54.8 11:53 36  40.4       16       F 30-39             
132   1187 Heather Igo        F      Hockessin          DE    US      0:37:41.4 0:37:06.8 11:57 43  41.7       23       F 40-49             
133   1107 Beth Oybkhan       F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:37:43.2 0:37:07.7 11:57 56  47.6       12       F 50-59             
134   1168 Denise Frampton    F      Newark             DE    US      0:37:55.2 0:37:28.2 12:04 47  42.7       24       F 40-49             
135   1114 Brian Prather      M      Wilmington         DE    US      0:37:45.5 0:37:33.5 12:05 43  37.3       17       M 40-49             
136   1044 Brian Funk         M      Newark             DE    US      0:37:56.9 0:37:35.6 12:06 38  36.0       13       M 30-39             
137   1030 NICOLETTE Davis    F      MIDDLETOWN         DE    US      0:38:17.2 0:38:00.1 12:14 55  46.0       13       F 50-59             
138   1190 Diana Suchodolski  F      Chadds Ford        PA    US      0:38:58.2 0:38:31.9 12:24 41  39.6       25       F 40-49             
139   1003 Nicole Arguin      F      Hockessin          DE    US      0:39:07.1 0:38:32.8 12:24 44  40.4       26       F 40-49             
140   1118 Michele Remenicky  F      Newark             DE    US      0:39:12.9 0:38:38.4 12:26 41  39.5       27       F 40-49             
141   1120 Brittany Robertson F      Glenn Mills        PA    US      0:38:58.1 0:38:45.4 12:28 26  38.1       9        F 20-29             
142   1188 David Funk         M      Middletown         DE    US      0:39:23.9 0:39:02.6 12:34 31  33.4       14       M 30-39             
143   1033 James Doody        M      Newark             DE    US      0:40:26.9 0:39:58.1 12:52 73  45.5       3        M 70-99             
144   1167 Karen Eller        F      Newark             DE    US      0:40:31.0 0:39:58.3 12:52 39  37.7       17       F 30-39             
145   1182 Jillian Doody      F      Washington         DC    US      0:40:28.7 0:39:59.3 12:52 36  37.3       18       F 30-39             
146   1083 Mary Luard         F      Newark             DE    US      0:40:50.6 0:40:18.5 12:58 40  37.6       28       F 40-49             
147   1145 Kelly Talley       F      Newark             DE    US      0:40:50.5 0:40:21.9 13:00 49  40.5       29       F 40-49             
148   1017 Melissa Bruhl      F      Newark             DE    US      0:40:51.1 0:40:22.7 13:00 49  40.5       30       F 40-49             
149   1175 D. Ristenbatt      M      Newark             DE    US      0:40:57.4 0:40:38.0 13:05 9   40.1       5        M 0-13              
150   1051 Courtney Gray      F      New Castle         DE    US      0:41:20.5 0:40:46.0 13:07 37  36.7       19       F 30-39             
151   1066 Nancy Kaminski     F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:42:50.5 0:42:21.9 13:38 57  42.2       14       F 50-59             
152   1009 Diane Bianchi      F      New Castle         DE    US      0:42:50.7 0:42:28.2 13:40 42  36.1       31       F 40-49             
153   1016 Zoe Brady          F      Landenberg         PA    US      0:43:16.0 0:42:54.3 13:49 65  46.0       4        F 60-69             
154   1116 Cindy Rehbach      F      Hockessin          DE    US      0:43:45.3 0:43:22.4 13:58 55  40.3       15       F 50-59             
155   1176 Ed Ristenbatt      M      Newark             DE    US      0:43:55.4 0:43:31.3 14:00 42  31.9       18       M 40-49             
156   1177 Lauren Ristenbatt  F      Newark             DE    US      0:43:59.1 0:43:34.9 14:02 51  38.3       16       F 50-59             
157   1111 CARL PERKINS       M      Newark             DE    US      0:44:19.2 0:43:45.0 14:05 47  33.0       19       M 40-49             
158   1093 Bonnie Marsh       F      Newark             DE    US      0:45:28.1 0:44:59.5 14:29 46  35.2       32       F 40-49             
159   1139 Kate Stackhouse    F      Downingtown        PA    US      0:46:05.6 0:45:30.7 14:39 37  32.9       20       F 30-39             
160   1112 Nicole Perkins     F      Newark             DE    US      0:46:23.7 0:45:40.8 14:42 43  33.9       33       F 40-49             
161   1073 Shannon Latulippe  F      Newark             DE    US      0:46:42.7 0:46:03.8 14:50 48  35.1       34       F 40-49             
162   1086 Amanda Magee       F      Newark             DE    US      0:47:30.2 0:47:09.1 15:11 40  32.2       35       F 40-49             
163   1088 J. Magee           M      Newark             DE    US      0:47:30.4 0:47:11.4 15:11 9   34.5       6        M 0-13              
164   1018 Walter Bruhl       M      Newark             DE    US      0:48:07.3 0:47:22.7 15:15 56  32.6       17       M 50-59             
165   1164 Jonathan Boyd      M      New Castle         DE    US      0:49:10.8 0:48:33.1 15:38 35  27.3       15       M 30-39             
166   1001 Cathy Akins        F      Wilmington         DE    US      0:49:56.3 0:49:15.2 15:51 53  34.7       17       F 50-59             
167   1108 C. Palese          M      Newark             DE    US      0:51:11.2 0:50:43.9 16:20 7   36.1       7        M 0-13              
168   1106 Malynda Orr        F      Newark             DE    US      0:51:11.5 0:50:44.1 16:20 54  34.0       18       F 50-59             
169   1181 Gail Colbert       F      Middletown         DE    US      1:02:54.3 1:02:11.7 20:01 65  31.7       5        F 60-69             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Andrew Weber 1158 39  1       M      Newark DE US 18:06.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Tara Huang 1061 37  4       F      Bryn Mawr PA US 20:13.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Bob Massaglia 1095 46  2       M      Oxford PA US 18:58.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Elise Anderson 1002 50  11      F      Kennett Square PA US 22:33.2 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.