Run For All Children

July 8, 2020 - October 3, 2020 St. Petersburg, FL 33701 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                        Gender City                           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== =========================== ====== ============================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1721 B. Roper                    M      Sarasota                       FL    US      0:18:16.0 0:18:16.0 5:53  12  79.0       1        M Overall    
2     1121 Nathan Crum                 M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:19:28.8 0:19:27.6 6:16  27  66.7       2        M Overall    
3     1733 Aiden Tarantino             M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:20:18.3 0:20:18.3 6:32  15  66.2       3        M Overall    
4     1277 Mary Beth Layfield          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:20:27.2 0:20:27.2 6:35  35  72.7       1        F Overall    
5     1408 Lindsay Piraino             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:21:00.9 0:21:00.9 6:46  25  70.3       2        F Overall    
6     1609 Leslie Beauchamp            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:21:37.0 0:21:36.9 6:57  39  69.8       3        F Overall    
7     504  Riley Prail                 M      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:22:02.2 0:21:52.4 7:02  14  62.6       1        M 11-14      
8     1103 Steven Cohen                M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:22:19.8 0:22:17.1 7:10  55  68.8       1        M 55-59      
9     1653 Sebastian Hasbun            M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:22:24.3 0:22:17.4 7:10  15  60.3       1        M 15-19      
10    502  Otto Walter                 M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:22:54.8 0:22:41.2 7:18  49  64.5       1        M 45-49      
11    1663 Caitlin Janicki             F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:22:42.3 0:22:41.4 7:18  30  65.1       1        F 30-34      
12    1149 Bobby eggimann              M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:22:48.4 0:22:47.4 7:20  43  61.4       1        M 40-44      
13    1707 Dailom Pereira              M      Brandon                        FL    US      0:22:54.8 0:22:51.7 7:22  21  56.8       1        M 20-24      
14    1135 Tony Dilley                 M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:22:59.1 0:22:58.2 7:24  42  60.5       2        M 40-44      
15    508  Austen Fields               M      New Port Richey                FL    US      0:23:16.1 0:23:02.5 7:25  17  56.9       2        M 15-19      
16    1020 Scott Anderson              M      Lutz                           FL    US      0:23:31.8 0:23:08.6 7:27  38  58.4       1        M 35-39      
17    1799 Joseph Bailey               M      Odessa                         FL    US      0:23:37.0 0:23:32.9 7:35  37  57.0       2        M 35-39      
18    1584 Fred Wu                     M      Valrico                        FL    US      0:23:44.6 0:23:41.6 7:38  49  61.8       2        M 45-49      
19    1675 Drew Korenvaes              M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:23:55.0 0:23:50.9 7:41  37  56.3       3        M 35-39      
20    1670 David Kaufman               M      St Petersburg                  FL    US      0:24:27.5 0:24:18.8 7:50  49  60.2       3        M 45-49      
21    1606 Dayne Baldwin               M      St. Petersburg                 FL    US      0:24:37.0 0:24:23.9 7:51  15  55.1       3        M 15-19      
22    1211 Jamie Hoffman               M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:24:24.0 0:24:23.9 7:51  43  57.4       3        M 40-44      
23    1535 Anthony Vivio               M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:25:42.4 0:24:30.2 7:53  15  54.9       4        M 15-19      
24    514  Brian Neuman                M      Dunedin                        FL    US      0:24:35.0 0:24:30.6 7:53  49  59.7       4        M 45-49      
25    1076 Steven Bruzek               M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:24:50.4 0:24:42.8 7:57  24  52.5       2        M 20-24      
26    1074 Christine Bruzek            F      Seminole                       FL    US      0:24:50.8 0:24:44.0 7:58  25  59.7       1        F 25-29      
27    146  Tara Heinicka               F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:25:10.2 0:24:49.9 8:00  26  59.5       2        F 25-29      
28    1777 Alan Paschedag              M      West Caldwell                  NJ    US      0:25:06.5 0:25:05.7 8:05  65  66.3       1        M 65-69      
29    1337 Jaime Mercado               M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:25:11.3 0:25:10.6 8:06  37  53.3       4        M 35-39      
30    295  Naima Sommers               F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:25:13.6 0:25:12.5 8:07  38  59.6       1        F 35-39      
31    1293 Marissa Levine              F      Lithia                         FL    US      0:25:15.8 0:25:15.2 8:08  18  58.7       1        F 15-19      
32    1324 Joseph Mattucci             M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:25:43.6 0:25:16.8 8:08  32  51.8       1        M 30-34      
33    1321 Emily Mason                 F      Riverview                      FL    US      0:25:35.1 0:25:18.0 8:09  15  61.3       2        F 15-19      
34    1552 Dennis Welch                M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:25:33.3 0:25:21.9 8:10  50  58.2       1        M 50-54      
35    1150 C. Eggimann                 M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:25:26.4 0:25:25.3 8:11  11  58.7       2        M 11-14      
36    1779 Monica Kile                 F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:25:41.8 0:25:28.9 8:12  40  59.5       1        F 40-44      
37    1691 Don Mehan                   M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:25:31.8 0:25:30.0 8:12  61  63.1       1        M 60-64      
38    1628 Garin da Silva              M      Lutz                           FL    US      0:25:34.3 0:25:31.4 8:13  29  50.9       1        M 25-29      
39    1225 Elsa Incaudo                F      Safety Harbor                  FL    US      0:26:33.5 0:25:32.4 8:13  30  57.8       2        F 30-34      
40    1027 Geoffrey Ashworth           M      Gulfport                       FL    US      0:27:07.8 0:25:38.3 8:15  40  53.5       4        M 40-44      
41    1181 Daniel Goldberg             M      Lutz                           FL    US      0:25:54.6 0:25:40.1 8:16  48  56.6       5        M 45-49      
42    1450 Miguel Roura                M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:25:55.0 0:25:45.4 8:17  35  51.5       5        M 35-39      
43    1047 Jennifer Berry              F      Valrico                        FL    US      0:26:15.8 0:25:47.7 8:18  39  58.5       2        F 35-39      
44    77   James DeLisle               M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:26:20.4 0:25:50.9 8:19  52  58.0       2        M 50-54      
45    1660 B. Hynes                    F      New Port Richey                FL    US      0:27:49.6 0:25:52.0 8:20  9   69.3       1        F 1-10       
46    1661 Melanie Hynes               F      New Port Richey                FL    US      0:27:50.3 0:25:52.5 8:20  40  58.6       2        F 40-44      
47    1058 Veronica Bowles             F      Temple Terrace                 FL    US      0:25:59.1 0:25:55.0 8:21  38  57.9       3        F 35-39      
48    1582 Aaron Wu                    M      Valrico                        FL    US      0:25:57.6 0:25:56.1 8:21  14  52.8       3        M 11-14      
49    511  Ira Bell                    M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:27:10.6 0:26:06.7 8:24  38  51.8       6        M 35-39      
50    1163 Kadie Flye                  F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:26:19.3 0:26:15.7 8:27  38  57.2       4        F 35-39      
51    1172 Thomas Gerstenberger        M      Bradenton                      FL    US      0:26:40.8 0:26:17.9 8:28  42  52.9       5        M 40-44      
52    1428 Kelly Rausch                F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:27:24.2 0:26:25.6 8:30  28  55.9       3        F 25-29      
53    1295 Amy Lock                    F      Sun City Center                FL    US      0:26:25.8 0:26:25.8 8:30  32  55.9       3        F 30-34      
54    1073 Brenda Bruzek               F      Seminole                       FL    US      0:27:03.7 0:26:56.6 8:40  55  64.8       1        F 55-59      
55    1715 N. Powers                   M      Seminole                       FL    US      0:27:51.3 0:27:02.7 8:42  11  55.2       4        M 11-14      
56    1095 Danny Chesney               M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:27:29.9 0:27:05.0 8:43  30  48.1       2        M 30-34      
57    1326 Kelly McBride               F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:27:16.8 0:27:08.9 8:44  51  61.5       1        F 50-54      
58    1539 Deb Voiles                  F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:27:13.6 0:27:12.3 8:45  64  71.6       1        F 60-64      
59    1490 Tracy Squitieri             F      Safety Harbor                  FL    US      0:27:33.0 0:27:17.6 8:47  50  60.5       2        F 50-54      
60    1307 Taylor Malloy               F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:28:12.8 0:27:19.2 8:48  23  54.1       1        F 20-24      
61    1134 Brenna Denhardt             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:30:02.8 0:27:25.7 8:50  25  53.8       4        F 25-29      
62    1014 Alexis Quinn                F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:27:58.3 0:27:26.1 8:50  24  53.8       2        F 20-24      
63    1013 Michael Tourgee             M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:27:58.7 0:27:26.5 8:50  24  47.3       3        M 20-24      
64    1754 Silky Sullivan              M      Seminole                       FL    US      0:27:29.1 0:27:27.3 8:50  74  67.2       1        M 70-99      
65    1636 Rachel Fludd                F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:28:03.9 0:27:32.4 8:52  20  53.6       3        F 20-24      
66    1333 Elizabeth McKinnon          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:28:07.1 0:27:36.5 8:53  31  53.5       4        F 30-34      
67    1713 H. Powers                   F      Seminole                       FL    US      0:29:00.3 0:27:37.0 8:53  12  59.7       1        F 11-14      
68    1216 Heather Hornstein           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:28:03.8 0:27:38.5 8:54  37  54.1       5        F 35-39      
69    1723 Nick Seibert                M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:27:48.0 0:27:42.9 8:55  28  46.8       2        M 25-29      
70    1064 Damion Bravo                M      Odessa                         FL    US      0:27:52.7 0:27:49.1 8:57  40  49.3       6        M 40-44      
71    1259 Kerry Kelly                 F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:28:02.8 0:27:50.5 8:58  59  65.8       2        F 55-59      
72    1692 Tony Mondor                 M      Valrico                        FL    US      0:28:35.8 0:27:50.8 8:58  41  49.6       7        M 40-44      
73    1146 Noelle Dutill               F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      0:28:42.4 0:27:54.7 8:59  49  58.6       1        F 45-49      
74    1093 Dan Cavaliere               M      Largo                          FL    US      0:28:07.6 0:27:57.0 9:00  57  55.8       2        M 55-59      
75    1696 J. Mularoni                 F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:28:05.1 0:27:58.0 9:00  12  58.9       2        F 11-14      
76    1143 Juan Dumois                 M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:28:41.4 0:28:05.3 9:02  56  55.0       3        M 55-59      
77    1461 Yolanda Sanjuan             F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      0:28:13.6 0:28:12.4 9:05  50  58.6       3        F 50-54      
78    1705 Javier Pagan Pagan          M      Ruskin                         FL    US      0:28:19.3 0:28:12.7 9:05  35  47.0       7        M 35-39      
79    1592 Melissa Abreu Toyens        F      Ruskin                         FL    US      0:28:19.6 0:28:13.3 9:05  34  52.6       5        F 30-34      
80    1669 Colleen Kaufman             F      St. Petersburg                 FL    US      0:28:31.9 0:28:17.6 9:06  39  53.3       6        F 35-39      
81    1650 Lorin Hamisak               M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:28:31.5 0:28:17.8 9:06  33  46.4       3        M 30-34      
82    1748 Mellissa Yeloushan          F      Odessa                         FL    US      0:28:58.9 0:28:21.6 9:08  40  53.5       3        F 40-44      
83    1478 Sarah Simms                 F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:29:00.5 0:28:24.7 9:09  29  52.0       5        F 25-29      
84    1226 Peter Incaudo               M      Safety Harbor                  FL    US      0:29:27.1 0:28:26.2 9:09  33  46.2       4        M 30-34      
85    1540 Paul Wahrer                 M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:28:49.0 0:28:31.8 9:11  52  52.5       3        M 50-54      
86    1697 T. Mularoni                 F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:28:44.3 0:28:36.8 9:13  10  60.8       2        F 1-10       
87    1069 N. Browett                  M      Largo                          FL    US      0:28:39.1 0:28:39.1 9:13  9   56.8       1        M 1-10       
88    1089 Amy Canavan                 F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:28:56.6 0:28:44.1 9:15  42  53.4       4        F 40-44      
89    1727 Bonny Stephens              F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:29:21.6 0:28:44.8 9:15  55  60.8       3        F 55-59      
90    1687 Tim Malkiewicz              M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:29:16.4 0:28:46.3 9:16  53  52.5       4        M 50-54      
91    1596 Sarah Anderson              F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:29:39.1 0:28:46.5 9:16  38  52.2       7        F 35-39      
92    1429 Aimee Reed                  F      Lutz                           FL    US      0:29:37.9 0:28:46.5 9:16  48  56.2       2        F 45-49      
93    1591 Elizabeth Zuniga            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:30:44.6 0:28:49.0 9:17  45  54.5       3        F 45-49      
94    1564 Steve Wicks                 M      Seminole                       FL    US      0:30:19.1 0:28:53.6 9:18  43  48.5       8        M 40-44      
95    1593 Brandon Alexander           M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:29:50.8 0:28:57.0 9:19  33  45.4       5        M 30-34      
96    1537 Carter Vivio                M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:30:14.4 0:29:02.5 9:21  19  44.7       5        M 15-19      
97    1273 Heather Lance               F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:29:14.9 0:29:04.8 9:22  42  52.8       5        F 40-44      
98    1200 Cameron Harcourt            M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:29:31.4 0:29:07.1 9:22  42  47.7       9        M 40-44      
99    1563 H. Wicks                    F      Seminole                       FL    US      0:30:29.6 0:29:07.1 9:22  11  58.0       3        F 11-14      
100   1082 John Burns                  M      Safety Harbor                  FL    US      0:29:11.3 0:29:07.1 9:22  52  51.5       5        M 50-54      
101   1781 Brian Fields                M      New Port Richey                FL    US      0:30:06.4 0:29:10.3 9:23  15  46.1       6        M 15-19      
102   1780 John Fields                 M      New Port Richey                FL    US      0:30:06.6 0:29:10.8 9:24  44  48.3       10       M 40-44      
103   1054 Kevin Bourgeois             M      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:29:10.9 0:29:10.9 9:24  56  52.9       4        M 55-59      
104   1483 Melvin Smith                M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:29:37.9 0:29:21.7 9:27  68  58.2       2        M 65-69      
105   1190 Nancy Gornik                F      Largo                          FL    US      0:29:40.3 0:29:26.1 9:28  54  58.7       4        F 50-54      
106   1482 Jason Smith                 M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:30:31.0 0:29:27.6 9:29  35  45.0       8        M 35-39      
107   1276 Kelly Lawless               F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:30:50.3 0:29:34.7 9:31  29  49.9       6        F 25-29      
108   1797 Lauren Gray                 F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:30:50.3 0:29:35.4 9:31  29  49.9       7        F 25-29      
109   1624 Drew Cathey                 M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:30:03.0 0:29:36.9 9:32  60  53.9       2        M 60-64      
110   1745 Lizzy Watson                F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:29:59.5 0:29:39.8 9:33  27  49.8       8        F 25-29      
111   1189 Courtney Gornik             F      Largo                          FL    US      0:29:57.7 0:29:45.5 9:35  16  51.2       3        F 15-19      
112   1459 Jimmy Sanchez               M      Fort Lauderdale                FL    US      0:30:56.5 0:29:46.1 9:35  31  43.8       6        M 30-34      
113   417  Diane Tarantino             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:31:23.1 0:29:49.9 9:36  39  50.6       8        F 35-39      
114   1798 James Tarantino             M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:31:23.1 0:29:50.2 9:36  47  48.3       6        M 45-49      
115   1384 Shayla O'Keeffe             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:30:59.5 0:29:52.3 9:37  26  49.4       9        F 25-29      
116   1053 Nicole Borrelli             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:30:05.2 0:29:52.5 9:37  16  51.0       4        F 15-19      
117   1462 Kim Saylor                  F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:30:43.0 0:29:54.4 9:38  52  56.5       5        F 50-54      
118   524  Ken Kijowski                M      Seminole                       FL    US      0:31:21.0 0:29:56.4 9:38  34  44.1       7        M 30-34      
119   1783 Olivia Rovin                F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:30:21.7 0:29:58.6 9:39  19  49.3       5        F 15-19      
120   1117 Marguerite Crawford         F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:30:21.9 0:29:59.4 9:39  48  53.9       4        F 45-49      
121   1067 A. Browett                  F      Largo                          FL    US      0:30:59.3 0:30:01.0 9:40  11  56.3       4        F 11-14      
122   1215 Clifford Holensworth        M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:30:07.7 0:30:01.2 9:40  57  51.9       5        M 55-59      
123   1717 Kendal Quimby               F      Seminole                       FL    US      0:30:24.3 0:30:08.5 9:42  16  50.6       6        F 15-19      
124   1270 ashish kumar                M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:30:36.1 0:30:11.5 9:43  34  43.7       8        M 30-34      
125   1250 Sheila Kane                 F      St Pete Beach                  FL    US      0:30:46.4 0:30:15.2 9:44  58  59.8       4        F 55-59      
126   1726 Sheena Smith                F      Seffner                        FL    US      0:30:39.8 0:30:20.2 9:46  28  48.7       10       F 25-29      
127   1648 Melissa Greenwood           F      Lithia                         FL    US      0:31:41.1 0:30:23.3 9:47  44  51.3       6        F 40-44      
128   1575 Christopher Wojtas          M      Holiday                        FL    US      0:31:53.6 0:30:25.3 9:48  48  47.8       7        M 45-49      
129   1500 Barrett Sumner              M      Lakeland                       FL    US      0:31:48.0 0:30:25.9 9:48  24  42.7       4        M 20-24      
130   1607 Lynn Baldwin                F      St. Petersburg                 FL    US      0:30:39.6 0:30:26.9 9:48  45  51.6       5        F 45-49      
131   1722 Erin Seibert                F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:30:40.6 0:30:34.9 9:51  28  48.3       11       F 25-29      
132   1712 C. Powers                   F      Seminole                       FL    US      0:31:57.8 0:30:34.9 9:51  12  53.9       5        F 11-14      
133   1269 Tuba Kuklen                 F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:31:01.5 0:30:35.2 9:51  41  49.9       7        F 40-44      
134   1239 Amanda Johnston             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:31:01.3 0:30:35.2 9:51  27  48.3       12       F 25-29      
135   1373 Kathryn Nelson              F      Seminole                       FL    US      0:31:02.1 0:30:35.8 9:51  33  48.4       6        F 30-34      
136   1289 Aaron LeSage                M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:31:41.7 0:30:37.8 9:52  37  43.8       9        M 35-39      
137   1472 Hank Schultz                M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:31:18.8 0:30:41.6 9:53  47  47.0       8        M 45-49      
138   1671 Geraldine Keating           F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:31:02.5 0:30:43.4 9:53  43  50.3       8        F 40-44      
139   1545 Hannah Wallace              F      Sarasota                       FL    US      0:31:11.1 0:30:46.0 9:54  38  48.8       9        F 35-39      
140   1595 Meghan Allison              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:30:53.0 0:30:48.4 9:55  38  48.7       10       F 35-39      
141   1339 Scott Merritts              M      Saint PetersburgETERSBURG      FL    US      0:31:48.6 0:30:54.4 9:57  46  46.3       9        M 45-49      
142   1336 Brandi Mercado              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:30:59.5 0:30:58.2 9:58  36  48.1       11       F 35-39      
143   1024 Josh Arnold                 M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:32:55.8 0:31:03.2 10:00 42  44.8       11       M 40-44      
144   1152 Ivette Esquerdo             F      Miami                          FL    US      0:33:00.6 0:31:05.4 10:00 39  48.5       12       F 35-39      
145   1128 Rich Davis                  M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:32:46.1 0:31:05.8 10:01 29  41.8       3        M 25-29      
146   1162 Derek Fisher                M      Mansfield                      OH    US      0:31:18.6 0:31:08.5 10:01 36  42.8       10       M 35-39      
147   1457 Leah Sampson                F      Largo                          FL    US      0:31:32.0 0:31:15.2 10:04 27  47.2       13       F 25-29      
148   1695 Bill Mooney                 M      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:31:18.4 0:31:16.5 10:04 80  66.3       2        M 70-99      
149   515  Nicole Gunn                 F      New Port Richey                FL    US      0:31:33.8 0:31:18.2 10:05 40  48.5       9        F 40-44      
150   1202 Laura Hayes                 F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:31:25.7 0:31:18.8 10:05 30  47.2       7        F 30-34      
151   1236 Ross Johns                  M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:31:56.7 0:31:20.8 10:05 29  41.5       4        M 25-29      
152   1677 Krishna Murthy Kotha        M      Lutz                           FL    US      0:31:32.6 0:31:21.4 10:06 37  42.8       11       M 35-39      
153   1518 yara torres                 F      Indian Rocks Beach             FL    US      0:32:06.9 0:31:22.6 10:06 42  48.9       10       F 40-44      
154   1431 Matthew Reed                M      Lutz                           FL    US      0:32:14.6 0:31:23.7 10:06 51  47.4       6        M 50-54      
155   1741 Marai Vales                 F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:32:11.6 0:31:24.4 10:07 52  53.8       6        F 50-54      
156   1359 Michelle Montgomery         F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:32:48.1 0:31:35.1 10:10 31  46.8       8        F 30-34      
157   521  Ethan Hornung               M      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:32:20.5 0:31:36.2 10:10 13  44.4       5        M 11-14      
158   1638 Mariah Foster               F      Seffner                        FL    US      0:32:14.1 0:31:44.9 10:13 38  47.3       13       F 35-39      
159   1553 Diane Welch                 F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:31:57.6 0:31:46.5 10:14 47  50.4       6        F 45-49      
160   1731 Cristina Suarez             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:33:04.3 0:31:48.8 10:14 32  46.5       9        F 30-34      
161   1706 Paul Palumbo                M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:33:13.9 0:31:49.8 10:15 51  46.7       7        M 50-54      
162   1243 Sheila Jones                F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:33:16.1 0:31:56.8 10:17 48  50.6       7        F 45-49      
163   1217 Anthony House               M      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      0:32:47.1 0:31:59.3 10:18 34  41.3       9        M 30-34      
164   1108 Philip Cook                 M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:33:58.1 0:32:01.9 10:19 63  51.1       3        M 60-64      
165   1107 Jan Cook                    F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:33:58.1 0:32:03.0 10:19 60  57.8       2        F 60-64      
166   1210 Danielle Hirsch             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:32:32.6 0:32:05.4 10:20 35  46.3       14       F 35-39      
167   1298 Timothy Love                M      Largo                          FL    US      0:33:34.4 0:32:08.4 10:21 47  44.9       10       M 45-49      
168   1238 Jimmy Johnson               M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:32:32.3 0:32:10.3 10:21 30  40.5       10       M 30-34      
169   1230 C. Jenkin                   M      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      0:33:00.5 0:32:12.9 10:22 11  46.3       6        M 11-14      
170   1206 Sherri Hess                 F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      0:33:01.7 0:32:13.7 10:22 45  48.8       8        F 45-49      
171   1651 Rob Hammond                 M      Dunedin                        FL    US      0:32:38.1 0:32:20.6 10:25 52  46.3       8        M 50-54      
172   1183 Kimberly Goldberg           F      Lutz                           FL    US      0:33:13.5 0:32:22.3 10:25 45  48.6       9        F 45-49      
173   1365 Phillip Mote                M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:33:38.3 0:32:22.7 10:25 29  40.2       5        M 25-29      
174   1018 Jodi Alessandri             F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:33:22.8 0:32:30.6 10:28 51  51.4       7        F 50-54      
175   1160 Cheryl Figueroa             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:33:53.4 0:32:31.2 10:28 34  45.6       10       F 30-34      
176   1433 Katie Reid                  F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:33:45.8 0:32:31.4 10:28 33  45.5       11       F 30-34      
177   1139 Kaitlin Dorman              F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      0:35:41.9 0:32:32.2 10:28 27  45.4       14       F 25-29      
178   1447 Kristine Rogers             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:33:30.6 0:32:32.4 10:28 49  50.2       10       F 45-49      
179   1784 Aleshia Pringle             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:33:34.9 0:32:36.3 10:30 33  45.4       12       F 30-34      
180   1331 Courtney McDonnell          F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:33:19.8 0:32:44.1 10:32 30  45.1       13       F 30-34      
181   1534 Aj Vivas                    M      Kenneth City                   FL    US      0:34:10.1 0:32:46.9 10:33 31  39.8       11       M 30-34      
182   1390 Sarah Painter               F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:33:28.6 0:32:49.6 10:34 38  45.7       15       F 35-39      
183   1039 Leanne Bayne                F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:33:54.1 0:32:51.4 10:35 40  46.2       11       F 40-44      
184   1019 Aubrey Amstutz              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:33:54.1 0:32:52.1 10:35 35  45.2       16       F 35-39      
185   1185 ASHLEY GONZALEZ             M      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      0:32:53.4 0:32:52.7 10:35 23  39.5       5        M 20-24      
186   1325 Michelle Maurer             F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      0:33:05.1 0:32:55.1 10:36 26  44.9       15       F 25-29      
187   1114 Jamie Cowens                F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      0:33:45.1 0:32:56.9 10:36 34  45.0       14       F 30-34      
188   1059 Bernadette Boyle            F      Lithia                         FL    US      0:34:20.3 0:33:02.2 10:38 59  55.4       5        F 55-59      
189   1330 AMBER MCCULLOUGH            F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:34:26.1 0:33:05.0 10:39 33  44.7       15       F 30-34      
190   1528 Miguel Velasco              M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:34:13.8 0:33:06.1 10:39 29  39.3       6        M 25-29      
191   1350 Rebekah Miller              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:34:27.6 0:33:08.1 10:40 33  44.7       16       F 30-34      
192   1664 McFarlen Jean-Pierre        M      Seffner                        FL    US      0:33:29.5 0:33:10.4 10:41 29  39.2       7        M 25-29      
193   1124 Cecily Dang                 F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:33:50.8 0:33:10.8 10:41 39  45.5       17       F 35-39      
194   1132 Lewis Dees                  M      Largo                          FL    US      0:33:42.9 0:33:12.5 10:41 39  41.0       12       M 35-39      
195   1029 Erin Atheney                F      Seminole                       FL    US      0:33:34.8 0:33:15.6 10:42 39  45.3       18       F 35-39      
196   1583 A. Wu                       M      Valrico                        FL    US      0:33:26.9 0:33:23.2 10:45 11  44.7       7        M 11-14      
197   1176 Jasmine Giacalone           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:33:54.5 0:33:27.7 10:46 48  48.3       11       F 45-49      
198   1646 Katie Grabowski             F      Largo                          FL    US      0:33:36.2 0:33:30.9 10:47 29  44.1       16       F 25-29      
199   1137 Kimberly Dixson             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:33:56.6 0:33:37.9 10:49 43  46.0       12       F 40-44      
200   1077 Darlene Buell               F      Wesley Chapel                  FL    US      0:35:00.5 0:33:41.1 10:51 43  45.9       13       F 40-44      
201   1195 Carrie Hall                 F      Largo                          FL    US      0:34:07.5 0:33:45.3 10:52 22  43.7       4        F 20-24      
202   1017 David Alessandri            M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:34:39.1 0:33:45.5 10:52 52  44.4       9        M 50-54      
203   1041 Beverly Becker              F      Spring Hill                    FL    US      0:34:24.1 0:33:47.3 10:53 24  43.7       5        F 20-24      
204   1659 Shelley Holliday            F      Galveston                      TX    US      0:34:24.9 0:33:50.1 10:53 40  44.8       14       F 40-44      
205   1673 Bob Kirby                   M      Brandon                        FL    US      0:34:28.2 0:33:50.3 10:53 72  52.9       3        M 70-99      
206   1639 K. Foubister                F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:33:59.3 0:33:51.7 10:54 9   53.0       3        F 1-10       
207   1118 Evony Crawford-Pacheco      F      Hudson                         FL    US      0:34:12.1 0:33:54.3 10:55 33  43.7       17       F 30-34      
208   1044 Lorena Beltran              F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:34:45.6 0:33:58.0 10:56 14  46.5       6        F 11-14      
209   1031 Patricia Backer             F      Safety Harbor                  FL    US      0:34:26.9 0:34:05.3 10:58 67  59.5       1        F 65-69      
210   1205 Bonnie Heller               F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:34:44.4 0:34:06.3 10:59 44  45.7       15       F 40-44      
211   1348 joelle miller               F      Sarasota                       FL    US      0:35:34.9 0:34:11.0 11:00 61  54.9       3        F 60-64      
212   1411 Robin Polk                  F      Lithia                         FL    US      0:34:49.9 0:34:18.4 11:03 38  43.8       19       F 35-39      
213   1050 Erika Blue                  F      Riverview                      FL    US      0:34:26.1 0:34:19.0 11:03 27  43.0       17       F 25-29      
214   1242 Ruth Jones                  F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:34:51.7 0:34:19.8 11:03 58  52.7       6        F 55-59      
215   1709 Giovanni Pilosio            M      Bradenton                      FL    US      0:35:11.9 0:34:22.8 11:04 14  39.8       8        M 11-14      
216   501  Lucie Michel                F      OrlandoOrlando                 FL    US      0:35:00.4 0:34:25.3 11:05 31  42.9       18       F 30-34      
217   1314 Anita Martin                F      Safety Harbor                  FL    US      0:34:57.6 0:34:35.6 11:08 49  47.3       12       F 45-49      
218   1474 Brittany Seabol             F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:36:12.5 0:34:36.2 11:08 30  42.7       19       F 30-34      
219   1538 Michael Vivio               M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:36:00.1 0:34:44.0 11:11 52  43.1       10       M 50-54      
220   1389 Omar Pacheco                M      Hudson                         FL    US      0:35:02.9 0:34:44.4 11:11 38  38.9       13       M 35-39      
221   1169 Lauren Gardner              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:35:48.2 0:34:46.4 11:12 34  42.7       20       F 30-34      
222   1212 Kristin Hoffman             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:35:48.8 0:34:47.7 11:12 36  42.8       20       F 35-39      
223   1618 Kendal Bos                  F      Wesley Chapel                  FL    US      0:35:45.5 0:35:03.3 11:17 14  45.0       7        F 11-14      
224   1502 Raechel Sundeck             F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:36:49.1 0:35:07.7 11:18 32  42.1       21       F 30-34      
225   1718 Michelle Quimby             F      Seminole                       FL    US      0:35:36.9 0:35:20.3 11:22 49  46.3       13       F 45-49      
226   1224 Shayne Huttick              M      st petersburg                  FL    US      0:36:36.0 0:35:22.2 11:23 26  36.7       8        M 25-29      
227   1394 Nicole Pearson              F      st petersburg                  FL    US      0:36:36.0 0:35:22.7 11:23 24  41.7       6        F 20-24      
228   1098 Janet Cochran               F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:35:54.6 0:35:27.7 11:25 24  41.6       7        F 20-24      
229   1021 Vicki Annon                 F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:36:50.5 0:35:28.5 11:25 51  47.1       8        F 50-54      
230   1043 Alexis Beltran              F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:36:17.1 0:35:28.9 11:25 17  42.3       7        F 15-19      
231   1030 Jason Atheney               M      Seminole                       FL    US      0:35:50.0 0:35:30.9 11:26 42  39.1       12       M 40-44      
232   1441 Kay Rhoades                 F      Wimauma                        FL    US      0:36:31.6 0:35:33.2 11:27 54  48.6       9        F 50-54      
233   1446 Mariela Rodriguez           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:36:29.9 0:35:35.7 11:27 50  46.4       10       F 50-54      
234   1791 Sarah Boehrer               F                                           US      0:36:26.3 0:35:39.6 11:29 30  41.4       22       F 30-34      
235   1357 Noelle Moeller              F      Riverview                      FL    US      0:37:03.8 0:35:45.0 11:30 43  43.3       16       F 40-44      
236   1275 Daniel Lanham               M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:36:15.1 0:36:04.1 11:37 31  36.2       12       M 30-34      
237   1048 Fallon Blair                F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:36:14.8 0:36:04.6 11:37 29  40.9       18       F 25-29      
238   1025 Walter Arnold               M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:37:59.9 0:36:08.5 11:38 74  51.0       4        M 70-99      
239   516  Kate Sedam                  F      Indianapolis                   IN    US      0:37:31.4 0:36:09.5 11:38 31  40.8       23       F 30-34      
240   1598 Thomas Angarano             M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:36:24.7 0:36:20.7 11:42 36  36.7       14       M 35-39      
241   1665 Amalia Jilbert              F      Apollo Beach                   FL    US      0:37:05.1 0:36:21.5 11:42 32  40.7       24       F 30-34      
242   1468 Luke Schomp                 M      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      0:39:33.9 0:36:21.6 11:42 27  35.7       9        M 25-29      
243   1506 Tori Talley                 F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      0:39:33.5 0:36:23.2 11:43 28  40.6       19       F 25-29      
244   1364 Madison Mote                F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:37:41.4 0:36:26.5 11:44 29  40.5       20       F 25-29      
245   1241 Ragan Jones                 F      Lakeland                       FL    US      0:37:51.1 0:36:28.2 11:44 24  40.5       8        F 20-24      
246   1679 Michele Lino                F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:37:43.4 0:36:31.9 11:46 36  40.8       21       F 35-39      
247   1332 Thomas McDonnell            M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:37:12.1 0:36:35.8 11:47 30  35.6       13       M 30-34      
248   1237 Grace Johnson               F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:36:58.8 0:36:36.5 11:47 29  40.3       21       F 25-29      
249   1787 Kevin Nickorick             M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:37:35.7 0:36:36.9 11:47 53  41.2       11       M 50-54      
250   1042 Jennifer Bellittera         F      Palmetto                       FL    US      0:37:36.1 0:36:37.7 11:47 36  40.7       22       F 35-39      
251   1010 Joel Giles                  M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:37:42.1 0:36:43.1 11:49 59  43.1       6        M 55-59      
252   1531 Michael Via                 M      Sarasota                       FL    US      0:37:02.6 0:36:43.5 11:49 48  39.6       11       M 45-49      
253   1647 Rebecca Green               F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:37:41.9 0:36:44.3 11:49 42  41.8       17       F 40-44      
254   1617 Stacie Booker               F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:37:26.4 0:36:44.6 11:50 57  48.7       7        F 55-59      
255   1294 Melanie Lim                 F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:38:06.8 0:36:52.1 11:52 24  40.1       9        F 20-24      
256   1448 Sara Rohm                   F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:37:22.9 0:36:59.2 11:54 31  39.9       25       F 30-34      
257   1417 Patricia Preshur            F      Parrish                        FL    US      0:38:25.5 0:36:59.4 11:54 56  47.8       8        F 55-59      
258   1148 David Echevarria            M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:37:38.8 0:37:02.0 11:55 30  35.1       14       M 30-34      
259   1637 Kathryn Forbes              F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:37:42.4 0:37:07.3 11:57 57  48.2       9        F 55-59      
260   1061 A. Brady                    M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:37:28.8 0:37:11.9 11:58 10  41.8       2        M 1-10       
261   1366 Jason Munshower             M      Seminole                       FL    US      0:38:21.8 0:37:12.0 11:58 43  37.6       13       M 40-44      
262   1720 Tara Reynolds               F      Seminole                       FL    US      0:38:22.1 0:37:12.7 11:59 43  41.6       18       F 40-44      
263   1115 S. Cox                      M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:37:30.6 0:37:14.4 11:59 10  41.7       3        M 1-10       
264   1383 Leanne O'Keefe-Cox          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:37:30.6 0:37:14.7 11:59 51  44.8       11       F 50-54      
265   1382 Alexis O'Connor             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:38:53.6 0:37:21.8 12:02 29  39.5       22       F 25-29      
266   1521 Lauren Turley               F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:38:53.7 0:37:22.7 12:02 35  39.8       23       F 35-39      
267   1613 Angus Berry                 M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:38:04.1 0:37:23.5 12:02 51  39.8       12       M 50-54      
268   1614 C. Berry                    F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:38:03.8 0:37:24.0 12:02 5   56.3       4        F 1-10       
269   1676 Mike Korenvaes              M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:37:29.1 0:37:24.2 12:02 67  45.3       3        M 65-69      
270   1011 Julie Brantley              F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:39:26.4 0:37:26.0 12:03 52  45.1       12       F 50-54      
271   1204 Donnamarie Hehn             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:37:45.1 0:37:26.4 12:03 55  46.7       10       F 55-59      
272   1328 Corey McClelland            M      Bradenton                      FL    US      0:38:59.1 0:37:33.9 12:05 36  35.5       15       M 35-39      
273   1301 Kristin Lyons               F      Bradenton                      FL    US      0:38:58.9 0:37:35.0 12:06 38  40.0       24       F 35-39      
274   1642 Stephen Galiardo            M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:37:57.9 0:37:43.7 12:09 24  34.4       6        M 20-24      
275   1550 Jenn Weaver                 F      Wesley Chapel                  FL    US      0:38:42.3 0:37:44.0 12:09 36  39.5       25       F 35-39      
276   1313 Marice Mariano-Rosete       F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:38:27.4 0:37:45.5 12:09 30  39.1       26       F 30-34      
277   1068 Michelle Browett            F      Largo                          FL    US      0:38:53.1 0:37:54.8 12:12 48  42.6       14       F 45-49      
278   1508 Leomaris Tebo               F      Sun City Center                FL    US      0:38:06.6 0:37:59.8 12:14 29  38.9       23       F 25-29      
279   1052 Julie Boor                  F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      0:38:44.8 0:38:05.1 12:16 48  42.4       15       F 45-49      
280   1738 Kim Towey                   F      St. Petersburg                 FL    US      0:38:25.1 0:38:06.6 12:16 61  49.2       4        F 60-64      
281   1569 Jacqueline Williams         F      Lutz                           FL    US      0:38:54.5 0:38:12.3 12:18 42  40.2       19       F 40-44      
282   1346 Rodney Miers                M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:38:36.4 0:38:14.4 12:18 27  34.0       10       M 25-29      
283   1407 Marco Pilosio               M      Bradenton                      FL    US      0:39:12.9 0:38:22.6 12:21 46  37.3       12       M 45-49      
284   1587 Tahmina Zaman               F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:38:40.9 0:38:29.4 12:23 39  39.2       26       F 35-39      
285   1171 Brett Gee                   F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:39:45.1 0:38:31.6 12:24 49  42.4       16       F 45-49      
286   1191 Annika Goulet               F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:39:45.1 0:38:31.7 12:24 38  39.0       27       F 35-39      
287   1051 Megan Bocook                F      Trinity                        FL    US      0:40:14.9 0:38:35.3 12:25 31  38.3       27       F 30-34      
288   1080 Richard Burger              M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:40:28.1 0:38:37.5 12:26 54  39.4       13       M 50-54      
289   1608 Kearsten Baxter             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:40:15.5 0:38:42.6 12:28 26  38.1       24       F 25-29      
290   1742 Bobbie Vaughn               F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:40:31.6 0:38:44.6 12:28 64  50.3       5        F 60-64      
291   1708 Donna Petty                 F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:39:25.0 0:38:49.6 12:30 39  38.8       28       F 35-39      
292   1340 Ed Methfessel               M      Seminole                       FL    US      0:41:02.6 0:38:50.6 12:30 59  40.8       7        M 55-59      
293   1597 Amelia Angarano             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:38:55.9 0:38:51.6 12:30 36  38.3       29       F 35-39      
294   1140 Christina Dove              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:39:11.1 0:39:01.2 12:34 25  37.8       25       F 25-29      
295   1347 Daniel Miller               M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:40:20.1 0:39:01.7 12:34 32  33.5       15       M 30-34      
296   1776 Michelle McGuire            F      St. Petersburg                 FL    US      0:40:02.6 0:39:07.7 12:36 57  45.7       11       F 55-59      
297   517  Kimberly Walters            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:39:20.1 0:39:11.4 12:37 39  38.5       30       F 35-39      
298   1409 Adriana Pittenger           F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:40:00.5 0:39:12.5 12:37 34  37.8       28       F 30-34      
299   1249 Dale Kane                   M      Land O Lakes                   FL    US      0:40:02.1 0:39:12.6 12:37 51  37.9       14       M 50-54      
300   1131 Corinne DECKARD             F      Palmetto                       FL    US      0:40:14.4 0:39:15.9 12:38 39  38.4       31       F 35-39      
301   1401 Alexis Perno                F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:40:58.5 0:39:18.8 12:39 15  39.5       8        F 15-19      
302   1381 Maryanne O'Brien            F      Seminole                       FL    US      0:41:02.1 0:39:21.4 12:40 55  44.4       12       F 55-59      
303   1473 Stacy Sciarra               F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:39:46.1 0:39:22.8 12:41 41  38.7       20       F 40-44      
304   1402 Jenine Perno                F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:41:19.4 0:39:40.8 12:46 47  40.3       17       F 45-49      
305   1666 Bryan Jones                 M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:40:37.0 0:39:50.3 12:49 34  33.1       16       M 30-34      
306   1460 Lissette Sandoval           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:40:11.2 0:39:57.1 12:52 36  37.3       32       F 35-39      
307   1375 Kannika Nimithkoune         F      Largo                          FL    US      0:40:13.0 0:39:57.9 12:52 36  37.3       33       F 35-39      
308   1166 J. Frohnerath               F      Largo                          FL    US      0:40:11.8 0:40:00.8 12:53 9   44.8       5        F 1-10       
309   1309 Samar Mansour               F      Largo                          FL    US      0:41:21.4 0:40:02.3 12:53 25  36.9       26       F 25-29      
310   1165 Deborah Frohnerath          F      Largo                          FL    US      0:40:13.9 0:40:02.9 12:53 61  46.9       6        F 60-64      
311   1104 Ellen Cole                  F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:40:18.5 0:40:10.4 12:56 50  41.1       13       F 50-54      
312   1517 Jennifer Torres             F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:40:17.6 0:40:17.6 12:58 31  36.6       29       F 30-34      
313   1279 Kenyatta Lee                F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:40:18.1 0:40:18.1 12:58 47  39.7       18       F 45-49      
314   1090 Elaine Caraballo            F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:40:18.3 0:40:18.3 12:58 47  39.7       19       F 45-49      
315   1227 Dorcas Jameson              F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:40:18.3 0:40:18.3 12:58 53  42.4       14       F 50-54      
316   1278 Karen Leary                 F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:42:01.6 0:40:21.0 12:59 51  41.4       15       F 50-54      
317   1358 Pam Montanari               F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:41:58.6 0:40:29.8 13:02 59  45.2       13       F 55-59      
318   1392 Dana Parker                 F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:41:58.8 0:40:30.4 13:02 54  42.6       16       F 50-54      
319   1467 Kristine Schneider          F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:41:55.6 0:40:34.5 13:04 33  36.5       30       F 30-34      
320   1481 Brianne Smith               F      Largo                          FL    US      0:41:55.6 0:40:34.9 13:04 37  36.9       34       F 35-39      
321   1106 James Cook                  M      Indian Rocks Beach             FL    US      0:40:37.1 0:40:37.1 13:04 42  34.2       14       M 40-44      
322   1789 Annie Price                 F      Riverview                      FL    US      0:42:20.3 0:40:49.4 13:08 36  36.5       35       F 35-39      
323   1503 Emily Swidock               F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:41:47.9 0:40:49.5 13:08 21  36.2       10       F 20-24      
324   1788 Nicole Luer                 F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:42:20.3 0:40:50.1 13:09 43  37.9       21       F 40-44      
325   1549 A. Weaver                   F      Wesley Chapel                  FL    US      0:41:54.3 0:41:08.2 13:14 7   46.9       6        F 1-10       
326   1656 F. Hill                     F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:41:42.2 0:41:09.5 13:15 12  40.0       8        F 11-14      
327   1376 KEITH NOEL                  M      Altmar                         NY    US      0:42:23.6 0:41:19.4 13:18 40  33.2       15       M 40-44      
328   1055 Danya Bourne                F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:43:17.6 0:41:42.3 13:25 48  38.8       20       F 45-49      
329   1380 Jocelyn O'Bannon            F      Lakeland                       FL    US      0:42:14.9 0:41:50.7 13:28 37  35.8       36       F 35-39      
330   1345 Jenna Michael               F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:42:23.6 0:41:52.3 13:29 28  35.3       27       F 25-29      
331   1393 Alicia Payne                F      Largo                          FL    US      0:42:23.6 0:41:52.5 13:29 48  38.6       21       F 45-49      
332   1083 Chenese Bush                F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:42:22.4 0:41:54.3 13:29 60  44.2       7        F 60-64      
333   526  Taylor Angell               M      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      0:41:56.9 0:41:56.9 13:30 23  31.0       7        M 20-24      
334   1102 Jennifer Cohen              F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:42:27.8 0:41:57.4 13:30 35  35.4       37       F 35-39      
335   1101 A. Cohen                    M      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:42:27.4 0:41:57.6 13:30 5   51.1       4        M 1-10       
336   1063 Linda Branson               F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:42:31.9 0:42:03.7 13:32 67  48.2       2        F 65-69      
337   1406 Alex Phanthay               M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:42:26.0 0:42:05.7 13:33 22  30.8       8        M 20-24      
338   1488 D. Spencer                  M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:44:58.1 0:42:12.6 13:35 12  34.2       9        M 11-14      
339   1070 Areen Brown                 F      Wesley Chapel                  FL    US      0:42:41.8 0:42:17.7 13:37 35  35.1       38       F 35-39      
340   1475 Michael Siebold             M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:43:19.6 0:42:23.6 13:39 34  31.1       17       M 30-34      
341   1566 Arlene Williams             F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:43:11.4 0:42:30.4 13:41 66  47.1       3        F 65-69      
342   1652 Jason Hangauer              M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:43:35.1 0:42:33.1 13:42 39  32.0       16       M 35-39      
343   1378 Matthew Northcutt           M      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:43:49.0 0:42:46.4 13:46 47  33.7       13       M 45-49      
344   1657 T. Hill                     F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:43:22.9 0:42:49.4 13:47 12  38.5       9        F 11-14      
345   1342 Kimberly Metts              F      Clermont                       FL    US      0:43:29.8 0:42:50.0 13:47 23  34.5       11       F 20-24      
346   1658 Tricia Hill                 F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:43:23.6 0:42:50.3 13:47 43  36.1       22       F 40-44      
347   1634 Miko Fallon                 F      Wesley Chapel                  FL    US      0:43:32.8 0:42:51.8 13:48 45  36.7       22       F 45-49      
348   1576 Deana Wojtas                F      Holiday                        FL    US      0:44:22.1 0:42:53.4 13:48 43  36.1       23       F 40-44      
349   1515 Kelly Timm                  F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:43:58.7 0:42:53.8 13:48 39  35.2       39       F 35-39      
350   1509 Savi Thach                  F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:43:15.3 0:42:53.9 13:48 37  34.9       40       F 35-39      
351   1280 Nicole Lee                  F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:44:21.9 0:42:55.2 13:49 36  34.7       41       F 35-39      
352   1281 Robert Lee                  M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:44:22.4 0:42:55.7 13:49 36  31.1       17       M 35-39      
353   1479 Shaila Siraj                F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:46:02.0 0:42:58.9 13:50 33  34.4       31       F 30-34      
354   1303 Melissa Macogay             F      bradenton                      FL    US      0:44:39.0 0:43:00.1 13:50 43  36.0       24       F 40-44      
355   1343 Lisa Metts                  F      Clermont                       FL    US      0:43:50.8 0:43:10.9 13:54 53  39.6       17       F 50-54      
356   1403 Joanne Peterman             F      Sarasota                       FL    US      0:43:31.4 0:43:12.0 13:54 51  38.7       18       F 50-54      
357   1747 Ashley Westfall             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:44:28.1 0:43:17.3 13:56 30  34.1       32       F 30-34      
358   1625 Mary Charles                F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:45:43.3 0:43:24.0 13:58 30  34.0       33       F 30-34      
359   1012 Ginger Bennett              F      Odessa                         FL    US      0:45:54.5 0:43:25.7 13:59 53  39.3       19       F 50-54      
360   1096 Anthony Ciardiello          M      Valrico                        FL    US      0:43:56.1 0:43:37.7 14:03 30  29.8       18       M 30-34      
361   1541 Pamela Waite                F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:45:20.1 0:43:38.3 14:03 59  42.0       14       F 55-59      
362   1188 Elizabeth Good              F      Riverview                      FL    US      0:44:43.6 0:43:41.9 14:04 32  33.8       34       F 30-34      
363   1287 Phillip Lemon               M      Seminole                       FL    US      0:45:29.1 0:43:51.2 14:07 69  39.4       4        M 65-69      
364   1611 Dave Belot                  M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:45:12.1 0:44:05.2 14:11 58  35.6       8        M 55-59      
365   1612 Marcia Belot                F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:45:12.1 0:44:06.4 14:12 57  40.5       15       F 55-59      
366   1732 Tim Sullivan                M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:45:43.9 0:44:10.2 14:13 36  30.2       18       M 35-39      
367   1594 Kate Alexander              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:45:07.0 0:44:10.9 14:13 31  33.4       35       F 30-34      
368   1565 Michelle Wiggins            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:45:33.9 0:44:11.3 14:13 36  33.7       42       F 35-39      
369   1615 Nicole Bianco               F      Safety Harbor                  FL    US      0:45:12.1 0:44:19.7 14:16 21  33.3       12       F 20-24      
370   1725 Matteo Simeoni              M      Safety Harbor                  FL    US      0:45:12.3 0:44:19.9 14:16 20  29.3       9        M 20-24      
371   1560 Carol White                 F      Seminole                       FL    US      0:44:43.6 0:44:23.8 14:17 72  48.9       1        F 70-99      
372   1501 Elaine Sumner               F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:46:03.4 0:44:27.2 14:18 48  36.4       23       F 45-49      
373   1075 David Bruzek                M      Seminole                       FL    US      0:45:37.8 0:44:29.2 14:19 63  36.8       4        M 60-64      
374   1476 Chiara Simeoni              F      Safety Harbor                  FL    US      0:45:24.0 0:44:30.3 14:19 17  33.7       9        F 15-19      
375   1147 Kara Earle                  F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:45:30.6 0:44:36.7 14:22 31  33.1       36       F 30-34      
376   1060 Michelle Bradt              F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:45:14.5 0:44:39.7 14:23 34  33.2       37       F 30-34      
377   1590 Kristen Zuck                F      Largo                          FL    US      0:46:11.4 0:44:40.6 14:23 28  33.1       28       F 25-29      
378   1065 Megan Brennan               F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:46:11.4 0:44:41.3 14:23 38  33.6       43       F 35-39      
379   1418 Daniel Preston              M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:46:05.4 0:44:52.2 14:27 41  30.8       16       M 40-44      
380   1419 Michele Preston             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:46:05.1 0:44:52.3 14:27 44  34.7       25       F 40-44      
381   2    Unknown Partic. 2           M                                                   0:46:05.4 0:44:52.7 14:27                1        No Age Given 
382   1536 Beth Vivio                  F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:46:17.3 0:45:00.6 14:29 51  37.1       20       F 50-54      
383   1494 Geraldine Sterlicchi        F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:46:24.4 0:45:02.4 14:30 65  43.8       4        F 65-69      
384   1219 Kristin Hubbell             F      Seminole                       FL    US      0:46:08.3 0:45:06.4 14:31 26  32.7       29       F 25-29      
385   1022 Johana Apolo                F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:46:08.3 0:45:06.7 14:31 32  32.8       38       F 30-34      
386   1138 Tori Dono                   F      Spring Hill                    FL    US      0:45:18.8 0:45:10.7 14:32 26  32.7       30       F 25-29      
387   1196 Cheryl Hall                 F      largoLargo                     FL    US      0:45:39.4 0:45:17.0 14:35 59  40.4       16       F 55-59      
388   1369 Pam Myregaard               F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:45:45.1 0:45:17.2 14:35 59  40.4       17       F 55-59      
389   1094 Mardie Chapman              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:46:28.1 0:45:22.4 14:36 65  43.5       5        F 65-69      
390   1203 Lori Head                   F      Largo                          FL    US      0:46:27.2 0:45:22.6 14:36 51  36.8       21       F 50-54      
391   1510 Trina Theodorovich          F      Dunedin                        FL    US      0:46:27.8 0:45:23.1 14:36 41  33.6       26       F 40-44      
392   1180 Frances Gilliland           F      Louisville                     KY    US      0:47:03.7 0:45:34.5 14:40 47  35.1       24       F 45-49      
393   1782 Steven Dunn                 M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:46:15.0 0:45:38.7 14:42 54  33.3       15       M 50-54      
394   1258 Kelly Kelly                 F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:47:10.6 0:45:38.7 14:42 41  33.4       27       F 40-44      
395   1752 Jessica Fondren             F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:45:56.9 0:45:41.7 14:42 39  33.0       44       F 35-39      
396   1099 Jennifer Codo-Salisbury     F      Riverview                      FL    US      0:45:55.9 0:45:45.5 14:44 43  33.8       28       F 40-44      
397   1645 Charles Gerdes              M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:47:38.6 0:45:50.2 14:45 34  28.8       19       M 30-34      
398   1644 Cecily Gerdes               F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:47:37.8 0:45:50.2 14:45 37  32.7       45       F 35-39      
399   1141 Cynthia Dove                F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:46:01.2 0:45:50.4 14:45 47  34.9       25       F 45-49      
400   1344 Henry Meyer                 M      New Port Richey                FL    US      0:45:59.6 0:45:53.4 14:46 73  39.6       5        M 70-99      
401   1207 Norma Hetrick               F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:47:06.1 0:45:54.2 14:46 52  36.8       22       F 50-54      
402   1413 A. POWERS                   F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:47:25.3 0:46:00.5 14:49 8   40.4       7        F 1-10       
403   1714 Jennifer Powers             F      Seminole                       FL    US      0:47:25.1 0:46:01.0 14:49 44  33.9       29       F 40-44      
404   1045 Mia Beltran                 F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:46:51.4 0:46:04.4 14:50 19  32.1       10       F 15-19      
405   1234 Y. Jimenez                  M      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:46:54.6 0:46:07.4 14:51 9   35.3       5        M 1-10       
406   1133 Paola Dees                  F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:49:11.6 0:46:07.9 14:51 40  32.9       30       F 40-44      
407   523  K. Morgan                   F      Valrico                        FL    US      0:49:41.3 0:46:12.4 14:52 4              8        F 1-10       
408   1430 Elizabeth Reed              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:47:29.7 0:46:25.1 14:56 43  33.3       31       F 40-44      
409   1753 Cassidy Cabral              F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:47:18.8 0:46:35.5 15:00 27  31.7       31       F 25-29      
410   1449 Ashley Roura                F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:47:19.4 0:46:55.5 15:06 35  31.7       46       F 35-39      
411   1649 Sarah Haines                F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:48:14.9 0:47:00.4 15:08 33  31.5       39       F 30-34      
412   1355 s. Mlynarski                F      Seminole                       FL    US      0:48:34.3 0:47:01.0 15:08 6   42.8       9        F 1-10       
413   1353 e. Mlynarski                F      Seminole                       FL    US      0:48:34.1 0:47:02.0 15:08 8   39.5       10       F 1-10       
414   1367 Elizabeth Murray            F      Cape Coral                     FL    US      0:48:11.5 0:47:03.6 15:09 32  31.4       40       F 30-34      
415   1034 Marc Barry                  M      Cape Coral                     FL    US      0:48:11.7 0:47:04.0 15:09 42  29.5       17       M 40-44      
416   1379 Erin Null                   F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      0:47:11.4 0:47:11.4 15:11 30  31.3       41       F 30-34      
417   1686 Joe Maguire                 M      Bradenton                      FL    US      0:48:56.4 0:47:42.3 15:21 51  31.2       16       M 50-54      
418   1739 Jessica Turgeon             F      Riverview                      FL    US      0:49:26.9 0:47:42.3 15:21 23  31.0       13       F 20-24      
419   1426 jennifer raffaeleshillibeer F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:48:14.8 0:47:43.7 15:22 33  31.0       42       F 30-34      
420   1192 Pippa Graham                F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:49:04.4 0:47:45.1 15:22 44  32.6       32       F 40-44      
421   1214 Laura Hohl                  F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:49:05.6 0:47:45.3 15:22 45  32.9       26       F 45-49      
422   1424 john raffaele               M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:48:20.1 0:47:51.5 15:24 71  36.9       6        M 70-99      
423   1145 Melinda Duren               F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:49:08.2 0:47:51.8 15:24 29  30.9       32       F 25-29      
424   1193 Breanna Gregory             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:49:08.4 0:47:52.1 15:24 29  30.8       33       F 25-29      
425   1693 Taylor Montanari            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:49:16.9 0:47:56.2 15:26 24  30.8       14       F 20-24      
426   1532 Monica Vilardi              F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:48:42.4 0:48:00.8 15:27 30  30.8       43       F 30-34      
427   1654 E. Hertlein                 F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:49:51.7 0:48:08.2 15:30 10  36.1       11       F 1-10       
428   1533 Connie Visovsky             F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:48:35.7 0:48:09.5 15:30 62  39.5       8        F 60-64      
429   1306 Denise Maguire              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:48:36.1 0:48:10.2 15:30 63  40.0       9        F 60-64      
430   1425 sandi raffaele              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:48:44.9 0:48:14.5 15:32 65  40.9       6        F 65-69      
431   1641 Anonymous Participant       M                                           US      0:49:23.4 0:48:14.6 15:32 41  28.6       18       M 40-44      
432   1737 Gabriel Tinnaro             M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:49:17.5 0:48:15.1 15:32 46  29.7       14       M 45-49      
433   1209 Elizabeth Hill              F      Palmetto                       FL    US      0:48:50.3 0:48:22.3 15:34 30  30.5       44       F 30-34      
434   1589 Jennifer Ziemak             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:49:44.7 0:48:24.5 15:35 41  31.5       33       F 40-44      
435   1694 Therese Montanari           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:49:44.9 0:48:24.8 15:35 55  36.1       18       F 55-59      
436   1112 Vincent Corbitt             M      Largo                          FL    US      0:48:33.9 0:48:33.9 15:38 57  32.1       9        M 55-59      
437   1110 Marisa Corbitt              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:48:33.9 0:48:33.9 15:38 23  30.4       15       F 20-24      
438   1109 Mariah Corbitt              F      Largo                          FL    US      0:48:33.9 0:48:33.9 15:38 24  30.4       16       F 20-24      
439   507  A. Ofoulhast-othamot        F      Land O Lakes                   FL    US      0:50:53.9 0:48:35.8 15:39 6   41.4       12       F 1-10       
440   503  K. Ofoulhast                F      Land O Lakes                   FL    US      0:50:59.0 0:48:40.8 15:40 8   38.1       13       F 1-10       
441   506  Nikel Morancie              F      Land O Lakes                   FL    US      0:50:58.8 0:48:40.9 15:40 35  30.5       47       F 35-39      
442   1126 Cory Darby                  M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:49:37.4 0:48:41.2 15:40 49  30.1       15       M 45-49      
443   1453 Corey Rutigliano            F      Sebring                        FL    US      0:49:48.4 0:48:42.5 15:41 33  30.4       45       F 30-34      
444   1178 Bradley Gilley              M      Wesley Chapel                  FL    US      0:50:05.2 0:49:06.4 15:48 29  26.5       11       M 25-29      
445   1179 Lara Gilley                 F      Wesley Chapel                  FL    US      0:50:05.8 0:49:08.2 15:49 28  30.1       34       F 25-29      
446   1391 Anthony Parker              M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:50:05.6 0:49:08.4 15:49 48  29.6       16       M 45-49      
447   525  Victoria Reis               F      St Petersburg                  FL    US      0:52:12.3 0:49:12.0 15:50 25  30.0       35       F 25-29      
448   1716 Morgan Puttick              F      Seminole                       FL    US      0:52:30.0 0:49:38.7 15:59 22  29.7       17       F 20-24      
449   1221 L. Hughes                   F      Trinity                        FL    US      0:52:30.2 0:49:39.5 15:59 7   38.8       14       F 1-10       
450   1222 S. Hughes                   M      Trinity                        FL    US      0:52:30.0 0:49:39.5 15:59 3              6        M 1-10       
451   1746 Deanna West                 F      New Port Richey                FL    US      0:52:29.9 0:49:39.8 15:59 21  29.7       18       F 20-24      
452   1220 Carissa Hughes              F      Trinity                        FL    US      0:52:30.0 0:49:40.5 15:59 32  29.8       46       F 30-34      
453   1119 Michelle Cron               F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:51:27.0 0:49:44.8 16:01 49  32.9       27       F 45-49      
454   1619 Alisha Buidens              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:50:59.0 0:49:48.6 16:02 37  30.0       48       F 35-39      
455   1491 Panida Sriaroon             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:50:41.5 0:50:03.3 16:07 39  30.1       49       F 35-39      
456   520  Nathan Dix                  M      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:52:12.3 0:50:17.6 16:11 37  26.7       19       M 35-39      
457   1527 Tara Vaughn                 F      Odessa                         FL    US      0:51:30.6 0:50:23.3 16:13 41  30.3       34       F 40-44      
458   1255 J. Kelley                   M      Wesley Chapel                  FL    US      0:52:04.6 0:50:23.4 16:13 5   42.5       7        M 1-10       
459   1616 Melanie Billington          F      New Port Richey                FL    US      0:51:30.8 0:50:23.8 16:13 41  30.3       35       F 40-44      
460   1297 Kim Loumakos                F      New Port Richey                FL    US      0:51:30.6 0:50:24.4 16:13 48  32.1       28       F 45-49      
461   1256 Tawnya Kelley               F      Wesley Chapel                  FL    US      0:52:04.6 0:50:24.7 16:14 32  29.3       47       F 30-34      
462   1218 Michele Howard              F      Odessa                         FL    US      0:51:30.8 0:50:24.8 16:14 52  33.5       23       F 50-54      
463   1254 Richard Keiser              M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:51:25.0 0:50:41.1 16:19 51  29.3       17       M 50-54      
464   510  Michael Hanikeh             M      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:51:36.1 0:50:44.8 16:20 32  25.8       20       M 30-34      
465   509  Shawna Henault              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:51:35.9 0:50:45.7 16:20 25  29.1       36       F 25-29      
466   1251 jaquay kates                F      st. petersburgSaint Petersburg FL    US      0:52:30.6 0:50:50.5 16:22 39  29.7       50       F 35-39      
467   518  Juan Luvian                 M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:51:50.4 0:50:57.4 16:24 35  26.0       20       M 35-39      
468   1327 Tiffani McBride             F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:51:41.6 0:50:57.8 16:24 47  31.4       29       F 45-49      
469   1232 Yolanda Jennings            F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:51:41.4 0:50:57.8 16:24 47  31.4       30       F 45-49      
470   1197 Marcy Hall                  F      Trinity                        FL    US      0:53:48.5 0:50:58.6 16:24 67  39.8       7        F 65-69      
471   1233 Teresa Jimenez              F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:51:44.1 0:50:59.0 16:25 54  33.9       24       F 50-54      
472   1299 Peggi Lowden                F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:51:44.3 0:50:59.8 16:25 63  37.7       10       F 60-64      
473   1504 Gabriela Syffus             F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:51:50.6 0:50:59.9 16:25 48  31.7       31       F 45-49      
474   1778 David Kays                  M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:52:51.2 0:51:06.3 16:27 58  30.8       10       M 55-59      
475   522  Solie White                 F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:51:07.9 0:51:07.9 16:27 18  29.0       11       F 15-19      
476   1702 Kristina O'Dell             F      Dunedin                        FL    US      0:52:17.6 0:51:12.0 16:29 33  28.9       48       F 30-34      
477   1674 Sarah Kirschman             F      Dunedin                        FL    US      0:52:17.8 0:51:12.5 16:29 31  28.8       49       F 30-34      
478   1170 Olga Gaymore                F      Seminole                       FL    US      0:52:20.3 0:51:35.3 16:36 47  31.0       32       F 45-49      
479   513  Robert Dlugozima            M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:52:37.7 0:51:58.8 16:44 59  30.5       11       M 55-59      
480   512  Peggy Dlugozima             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:52:38.3 0:52:00.3 16:44 59  35.2       19       F 55-59      
481   1362 Candy Morehouse             F      Avon Park                      FL    US      0:53:37.7 0:52:32.7 16:55 61  35.7       11       F 60-64      
482   1410 ELLEN PITTS                 F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:54:30.3 0:52:53.2 17:01 55  33.0       20       F 55-59      
483   1443 Saray Rivero                F      Kenneth City                   FL    US      0:54:24.9 0:53:01.7 17:04 28  27.8       37       F 25-29      
484   1471 Cassandra Schroeder         F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:54:22.7 0:53:04.2 17:05 38  28.3       51       F 35-39      
485   1274 Elise Landahl               F      Land O Lakes                   FL    US      0:53:20.9 0:53:05.1 17:05 45  29.6       33       F 45-49      
486   1620 Jodi Burnett                F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:53:29.4 0:53:14.0 17:08 44  29.3       36       F 40-44      
487   1066 Heather Britton             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:53:48.9 0:53:23.8 17:11 36  27.9       52       F 35-39      
488   1786 Rebecca Mullen              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:53:48.9 0:53:24.0 17:11 28  27.7       38       F 25-29      
489   1136 Kara Dixon                  F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:54:47.8 0:53:30.2 17:13 35  27.8       53       F 35-39      
490   1629 Deborah Del Favero          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:54:48.4 0:53:30.2 17:13 60  34.6       12       F 60-64      
491   1688 Yvelisse Martinez           F      St.petersburg                  FL    US      0:55:00.4 0:53:37.2 17:16 25  27.5       39       F 25-29      
492   1305 Katherine Macrone           F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:53:54.8 0:53:37.3 17:16 51  31.1       25       F 50-54      
493   1304 G. Macrone                  M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:53:54.8 0:53:40.9 17:17 11  27.8       10       M 11-14      
494   1072 M. Brownlee                 M      Plant City                     FL    US      0:55:27.2 0:53:49.8 17:20 12  26.8       11       M 11-14      
495   1701 Michael Norton              M      Ruskin                         FL    US      0:54:46.9 0:53:50.7 17:20 53  28.0       18       M 50-54      
496   1700 Angela Norton               F      Ruskin                         FL    US      0:54:46.8 0:53:50.7 17:20 53  31.7       26       F 50-54      
497   1129 Stephanie Davis             F      Safety Harbor                  FL    US      0:55:25.9 0:53:51.8 17:20 27  27.4       40       F 25-29      
498   1248 Mary Kamin                  F      st petersburg                  FL    US      0:55:26.4 0:53:52.0 17:20 32  27.4       50       F 30-34      
499   1377 Clarissa Norris             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:55:26.2 0:53:52.8 17:21 38  27.9       54       F 35-39      
500   519  Mandi Dix                   F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:55:49.9 0:53:54.8 17:21 34  27.5       51       F 30-34      
501   1247 Nathan Kahn                 M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:55:16.6 0:53:58.9 17:23 36  24.7       21       M 35-39      
502   1246 Emily Kahn                  F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:55:17.7 0:54:00.2 17:23 36  27.6       55       F 35-39      
503   1235 Toby Jobson                 F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:55:17.4 0:54:02.9 17:24 42  28.4       37       F 40-44      
504   1177 Inamaru Gil                 F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:55:12.9 0:54:18.3 17:29 37  27.6       56       F 35-39      
505   1155 Lauren fanciullacci         F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:55:54.7 0:54:20.3 17:29 28  27.2       41       F 25-29      
506   1397 R. Pelaez                   F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:56:06.0 0:54:20.6 17:29 8   34.2       15       F 1-10       
507   1640 Jessica Fuller              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:55:55.0 0:54:20.6 17:29 26  27.2       42       F 25-29      
508   1548 Margaret Waterman           F      Valrico                        FL    US      0:55:54.4 0:54:20.8 17:30 57  32.9       21       F 55-59      
509   1444 Sayli Rivero                F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:55:40.2 0:54:23.8 17:31 20  27.1       19       F 20-24      
510   505  Amy Deiters                 F      Saint Louis                    MO    US      0:54:34.8 0:54:26.6 17:31 49  30.0       34       F 45-49      
511   1396 Rachael Pelaez              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:56:14.1 0:54:27.3 17:32 38  27.6       57       F 35-39      
512   1164 SONIA FORDE                 F      Land O Lakes                   FL    US      0:55:56.4 0:54:50.1 17:39 57  32.6       22       F 55-59      
513   1374 Sharon Nelson               F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:55:56.4 0:54:50.5 17:39 59  33.4       23       F 55-59      
514   1079 Kristina Burger             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:56:48.2 0:54:58.1 17:42 53  31.1       27       F 50-54      
515   1016 Roy Adams                   M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:55:43.4 0:54:59.8 17:42 60  29.0       5        M 60-64      
516   1015 Paula Adams                 F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:55:43.2 0:55:00.1 17:42 58  32.9       24       F 55-59      
517   1577 Christopher Wojtas Jr.      M      Ocala                          FL    US      0:56:31.9 0:55:03.2 17:43 22  23.6       10       M 20-24      
518   1229 Katelyn Jean                F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:56:32.4 0:55:03.2 17:43 23  26.8       20       F 20-24      
519   1092 Johanne Castagan            F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:56:46.8 0:55:11.6 17:46 40  27.5       38       F 40-44      
520   1511 Amy Thiel                   F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:56:47.2 0:55:11.8 17:46 42  27.8       39       F 40-44      
521   1547 TENESHA WASHINGTON          F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:56:59.4 0:55:19.4 17:48 40  27.4       40       F 40-44      
522   1635 Marissa Feldman             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:57:20.1 0:55:29.3 17:52 34  26.7       52       F 30-34      
523   1142 Michelle DuJardin           F      Bradenton                      FL    US      0:57:19.3 0:55:30.7 17:52 42  27.7       41       F 40-44      
524   1465 M. Schmidt                  F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:57:06.9 0:55:32.5 17:53 6   36.2       16       F 1-10       
525   1466 S. Schmidt                  F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:57:07.7 0:55:33.0 17:53 2              17       F 1-10       
526   1308 Santannah Manning           F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:57:07.5 0:55:33.3 17:53 25  26.6       43       F 25-29      
527   1464 Kristin Schmidt             F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:57:07.7 0:55:33.9 17:53 38  27.0       58       F 35-39      
528   1223 Melissa Hunt                F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:56:35.0 0:55:44.9 17:57 48  29.0       35       F 45-49      
529   1352 dana mlynarski              F      Seminole                       FL    US      0:57:34.0 0:56:01.9 18:02 35  26.5       59       F 35-39      
530   1354 ryan Mlynarski              M      Seminole                       FL    US      0:57:34.0 0:56:03.6 18:03 36  23.8       22       M 35-39      
531   1699 Pepper Ninis                F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:57:31.9 0:56:13.2 18:06 43  27.5       42       F 40-44      
532   1698 John Ninis                  M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:57:31.9 0:56:17.6 18:07 52  26.6       19       M 50-54      
533   1795 Kathryn Wooten              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:58:05.7 0:56:29.2 18:11 37  26.5       60       F 35-39      
534   1334 Elliot Melendez             M      Treasure Island                FL    US      0:58:03.8 0:56:31.7 18:12 47  25.5       17       M 45-49      
535   1505 Love Joy Tacadena-Melendez  F      Treasure Island                FL    US      0:58:03.9 0:56:32.1 18:12 53  30.2       28       F 50-54      
536   1028 Julia Ashworth              F      Gulfport                       FL    US      0:58:04.0 0:56:32.1 18:12 35  26.3       61       F 35-39      
537   1371 Darren Nardozzi             M      Madeira Beach                  FL    US      0:58:15.4 0:56:35.8 18:13 59  28.0       12       M 55-59      
538   1372 Laura Nardozzi              F      Madeira Beach                  FL    US      0:58:17.0 0:56:37.6 18:14 56  31.2       25       F 55-59      
539   1071 Dayna Brownlee              F      Plant City                     FL    US      0:58:17.8 0:56:40.6 18:15 40  26.8       43       F 40-44      
540   1319 Bonnie Mason                F      Riverview                      FL    US      0:58:21.5 0:56:44.0 18:16 50  29.1       29       F 50-54      
541   1556 Belinda Whitaker            F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:58:11.1 0:56:47.6 18:17 56  31.1       26       F 55-59      
542   1260 Bridget Kennedy             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:59:55.7 0:56:52.3 18:18 42  27.0       44       F 40-44      
543   1719 Katherine Renn              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:57:52.0 0:56:52.4 18:18 55  30.7       27       F 55-59      
544   1261 Stephen Kennedy             M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:59:55.2 0:56:52.4 18:18 40  24.1       19       M 40-44      
545   1370 Ashley Nall                 F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:59:53.4 0:56:52.6 18:18 35  26.1       62       F 35-39      
546   1026 Danielle Arthur             F      tampa                          FL    US      0:57:31.4 0:56:56.5 18:20 28  25.9       44       F 25-29      
547   1404 Lena Petit                  F      tampa                          FL    US      0:57:33.1 0:56:59.0 18:20 43  27.1       45       F 40-44      
548   1568 Benjamin Williams           M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:58:36.1 0:57:03.4 18:22 37  23.5       23       M 35-39      
549   1363 Shannon Mosca               F      South Pasadena                 FL    US      0:58:35.9 0:57:03.6 18:22 40  26.6       46       F 40-44      
550   1484 Nick Smith                  M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:58:40.7 0:57:07.1 18:23 38  23.7       24       M 35-39      
551   1356 Sandra Modolin              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:58:41.2 0:57:07.3 18:23 39  26.4       63       F 35-39      
552   1253 Cindy Kay                   F      Lutz                           FL    US      0:58:30.2 0:57:07.7 18:23 53  29.9       30       F 50-54      
553   1542 Diana Walker                F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:58:30.4 0:57:09.1 18:24 45  27.5       36       F 45-49      
554   1728 Laurie Stone                F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:58:10.1 0:57:10.6 18:24 57  31.3       28       F 55-59      
555   1544 R. Walker                   F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:58:31.1 0:57:10.8 18:24 9   31.4       18       F 1-10       
556   1469 Jane Schramek               F      Seminole                       FL    US      0:58:51.7 0:57:10.9 18:24 68  35.9       8        F 65-69      
557   1543 E. Walker                   F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:58:33.4 0:57:12.8 18:25 8   32.5       19       F 1-10       
558   1470 John Schramek               M      Seminole                       FL    US      0:58:51.6 0:57:14.8 18:26 68  29.9       5        M 65-69      
559   1285 Krista Lemon                F      Safety Harbor                  FL    US      0:58:52.4 0:57:15.0 18:26 43  27.0       47       F 40-44      
560   1442 Gisela RIvera-rios          F      tampa                          FL    US      0:57:50.4 0:57:15.5 18:26 40  26.5       48       F 40-44      
561   1416 Tara Prakash                F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:58:52.4 0:57:17.6 18:26 23  25.8       21       F 20-24      
562   1283 Beverly Lemon               F      Seminole                       FL    US      0:58:54.7 0:57:19.9 18:27 69  36.3       9        F 65-69      
563   1086 B. Callarik                 F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:58:56.4 0:57:23.2 18:28 5   36.7       20       F 1-10       
564   1288 Todd Lemon                  M      Safety Harbor                  FL    US      0:58:53.6 0:57:23.8 18:28 44  24.6       20       M 40-44      
565   1300 Janet B Lynn                F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:58:43.2 0:57:24.8 18:29 67  35.3       10       F 65-69      
566   1240 Lindsay Jones               F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:58:43.1 0:57:25.7 18:29 37  26.1       64       F 35-39      
567   1323 Jasmin Matamoros            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:59:27.4 0:57:34.3 18:32 40  26.3       49       F 40-44      
568   1610 Sherry Belcher              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:59:27.6 0:57:35.0 18:32 49  28.4       37       F 45-49      
569   1087 Brie Callarik               F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:59:08.9 0:57:35.6 18:32 39  26.2       65       F 35-39      
570   1023 Katherine Apostolakis-Kyrus F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:57:38.4 0:57:38.4 18:33 40  26.3       50       F 40-44      
571   1272 Chris Kyrus                 M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:57:38.6 0:57:38.6 18:33 43  24.3       21       M 40-44      
572   1551 Scobey Weaver               M      Wesley Chapel                  FL    US      0:58:41.4 0:57:41.3 18:34 56  26.8       13       M 55-59      
573   1130 Brian DECKARD               M      Palmetto                       FL    US      0:58:42.8 0:57:43.5 18:35 46  24.8       18       M 45-49      
574   1585 Diana Young                 F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:59:08.5 0:57:51.5 18:37 58  31.3       29       F 55-59      
575   1554 Zenobia Westfall            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:59:08.9 0:57:51.7 18:37 52  29.2       31       F 50-54      
576   1570 TORA WILLIAMS               F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:58:06.9 0:58:06.9 18:42 38  25.8       66       F 35-39      
577   1111 Ronnice Corbitt             F      Largo                          FL    US      0:58:17.2 0:58:17.2 18:46 58  31.1       30       F 55-59      
578   1496 Lauren Strope               F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:58:52.4 0:58:20.9 18:47 32  25.3       53       F 30-34      
579   1750 Jessica Zook                F      Seminole                       FL    US      1:00:04.3 0:58:36.8 18:52 33  25.3       54       F 30-34      
580   1751 Michelle Zook               F      Seminole                       FL    US      1:00:04.4 0:58:37.8 18:52 30  25.2       55       F 30-34      
581   1151 Barbara Elwell              F      Parrish                        FL    US      1:00:09.0 0:58:41.2 18:53 63  32.8       13       F 60-64      
582   1512 Courtney Thompson           F      Fort Myers                     FL    US      1:00:08.9 0:58:42.1 18:54 27  25.2       45       F 25-29      
583   1724 Manu Sharma                 M      North Port                     FL    US      1:00:09.4 0:58:42.3 18:54 37  22.9       25       M 35-39      
584   1744 Mike Wasilenko              M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:00:00.9 0:58:57.8 18:59 33  22.3       21       M 30-34      
585   1743 Holly Wasilenko             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:00:01.7 0:58:58.0 18:59 28  25.0       46       F 25-29      
586   1662 Anthony Janicki             M      Clearwater                     FL    US      1:00:00.0 0:59:00.0 18:59 30  22.1       22       M 30-34      
587   1040 Ashley Beatty-Smith         F      Athens                         OH    US      1:00:32.4 0:59:04.4 19:01 26  25.0       47       F 25-29      
588   1161 Alison Fisher               F      Mansfield                      OH    US      1:00:32.4 0:59:05.3 19:01 32  25.0       56       F 30-34      
589   1668 Rachel Jones                F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:00:32.2 0:59:05.5 19:01 34  25.1       57       F 30-34      
590   1785 Mindy Xu                    F      Sacramento                     CA    US      1:00:33.2 0:59:05.8 19:01 39  25.5       67       F 35-39      
591   1088 Colby Callarik              M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:00:58.4 0:59:25.2 19:08 16  22.3       7        M 15-19      
592   1689 Alan McDermott              M      Treasure Island                FL    US      1:00:11.4 0:59:30.6 19:09 78  33.3       7        M 70-99      
593   1574 Elizabeth Wiszowaty         F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      1:00:21.9 0:59:33.3 19:10 57  30.0       31       F 55-59      
594   1351 Katie Mills                 F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:02:43.9 1:01:27.7 19:47 31  24.0       58       F 30-34      
595   1116 Jeff Craft                  M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:02:43.7 1:01:27.9 19:47 40  22.3       22       M 40-44      
596   1036 C. Battick                  M      Palmetto                       FL    US      1:05:43.3 1:01:49.7 19:54 3              8        M 1-10       
597   1037 Kentlee Battick             F      Palmetto                       FL    US      1:05:42.8 1:01:51.7 19:55 36  24.1       68       F 35-39      
598   1672 Judy Keyak                  F      South Pasadena                 FL    US      1:03:23.1 1:02:43.4 20:11 79  38.5       2        F 70-99      
599   1690 Judy McDermott              F      Treasure Island                FL    US      1:03:23.4 1:02:44.3 20:12 74  35.6       3        F 70-99      
600   1489 K. Spencer                  F      Tampa                          FL    US      1:06:18.0 1:02:51.5 20:14 10  27.7       21       F 1-10       
601   1513 R. Thompson                 F      Tampa                          FL    US      1:06:19.4 1:02:51.7 20:14 11  26.9       10       F 11-14      
602   1262 Chandra Kersey              F      Parrish                        FL    US      1:04:32.4 1:02:55.5 20:15 41  24.2       51       F 40-44      
603   1581 Crystal Wright              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:04:32.8 1:02:57.2 20:16 39  24.0       69       F 35-39      
604   1388 jackie o'toole-segler       F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:04:32.9 1:02:57.8 20:16 65  31.3       11       F 65-69      
605   1643 Homero Garcia               M      Largo                          FL    US      1:05:03.8 1:03:11.2 20:20 38  21.4       26       M 35-39      
606   1682 M. Luna Exposito            F      Clearwater                     FL    US      1:05:11.4 1:03:18.2 20:23 7   30.5       22       F 1-10       
607   1633 Dania Exposito Abreu        F      Clearwater                     FL    US      1:05:11.2 1:03:19.2 20:23 34  23.4       59       F 30-34      
608   1681 Maykel Luna Concepcion      M      Largo                          FL    US      1:05:12.4 1:03:19.4 20:23 40  21.7       23       M 40-44      
609   1680 Iraic Luna Concepcion       M      Clearwater                     FL    US      1:05:12.6 1:03:20.0 20:23 46  22.6       19       M 45-49      
610   1621 L. Bushey                   F      Oldsmar                        FL    US      1:04:34.6 1:03:24.6 20:25 9   28.3       23       F 1-10       
611   1622 Michael Bushey              M      Oldsmar                        FL    US      1:04:36.2 1:03:26.0 20:25 48  22.9       20       M 45-49      
612   1623 Vikki Caradonna             F      Oldsmar                        FL    US      1:04:40.9 1:03:31.7 20:27 47  25.2       38       F 45-49      
613   1579 Kelly Wonser                F      Tampa                          FL    US      1:07:39.0 1:03:43.9 20:31 27  23.2       48       F 25-29      
614   1580 S. Wonser                   F      Tampa                          FL    US      1:07:39.4 1:03:45.7 20:31 3              24       F 1-10       
615   1458 Ally Sanchez                F      Fort Lauderdale                FL    US      1:05:49.1 1:04:38.3 20:48 29  22.8       49       F 25-29      
616   1495 Jessica Stevenson           F      Tampa                          FL    US      1:07:44.9 1:04:57.6 20:55 30  22.7       60       F 30-34      
617   1487 Brian Spencer               M      Tampa                          FL    US      1:07:55.6 1:05:08.8 20:58 36  20.5       27       M 35-39      
618   1480 Stephanie Skinner           F      Bradenton                      FL    US      1:05:48.1 1:05:23.7 21:03 35  22.7       70       F 35-39      
619   1317 Anthony Martino             M      Tampa                          FL    US      1:07:44.4 1:05:55.9 21:13 31  19.8       23       M 30-34      
620   1318 Katie Martino               F      Tampa                          FL    US      1:07:46.5 1:06:06.6 21:17 31  22.3       61       F 30-34      
621   1194 Pamela Griffiths            F      Tampa                          FL    US      1:08:12.1 1:06:32.8 21:25 60  27.9       14       F 60-64      
622   1588 Jonathan Zambella           M      Sarasota                       FL    US      1:06:39.5 1:06:39.5 21:27 35  19.9       28       M 35-39      
623   1361 Krysty Morales              M      Sarasota                       FL    US      1:06:50.5 1:06:50.5 21:31 37  20.1       29       M 35-39      
624   1735 M. Tashima                  F      Tampa                          FL    US      1:08:51.2 1:06:54.8 21:32 5   31.5       25       F 1-10       
625   1736 Mauricio Tashima            M      Tampa                          FL    US      1:08:51.4 1:06:54.9 21:32 45  21.2       21       M 45-49      
626   1734 Andreia Tashima             F      Tampa                          FL    US      1:08:52.9 1:06:55.5 21:32 35  22.2       71       F 35-39      
627   1422 C. Rabin                    F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:07:58.9 1:07:30.8 21:44 11  25.0       11       F 11-14      
628   1600 B. Anger                    F      Riverview                      FL    US      1:10:50.0 1:07:39.8 21:47 12  24.4       12       F 11-14      
629   1605 Morgan Anger                F      Riverview                      FL    US      1:10:49.8 1:07:40.0 21:47 35  22.0       72       F 35-39      
630   1601 David Anger                 M      Riverview                      FL    US      1:10:50.2 1:07:40.0 21:47 33  19.4       24       M 30-34      
631   1602 E. Anger                    M      Riverview                      FL    US      1:10:50.2 1:07:40.0 21:47 8   25.4       9        M 1-10       
632   1599 Aliyah Anger                F      Riverview                      FL    US      1:10:49.8 1:07:40.5 21:47 14  23.3       13       F 11-14      
633   1603 I. Anger                    M      Riverview                      FL    US      1:10:50.6 1:07:40.7 21:47 5   31.7       10       M 1-10       
634   1604 J. Anger                    M      Riverview                      FL    US      1:10:51.2 1:07:41.1 21:47 1              11       M 1-10       
635   1208 Eric Highley                M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:09:53.9 1:07:55.3 21:52 28  19.1       12       M 25-29      
636   1252 Jennifer Katzenstein        F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:09:54.0 1:07:55.4 21:52 36  21.9       73       F 35-39      
637   1420 Rita Priore                 F      Clearwater                     FL    US      1:12:03.7 1:08:07.2 21:56 54  25.3       32       F 50-54      
638   1038 Shawn Battick               M      Palmetto                       FL    US      1:12:02.9 1:08:11.6 21:57 36  19.6       30       M 35-39      
639   1771 Amanda Riley                F                                                   1:08:14.7 1:08:14.7 21:58 32  21.7       62       F 30-34      
640   1763 Anissa Horne                F                                                   1:08:14.7 1:08:14.7 21:58 28  21.6       50       F 25-29      
641   1770 Ashley Rexach               F                                                   1:08:15.2 1:08:15.2 21:58 29  21.6       51       F 25-29      
642   1477 Massimo Simeoni             M      Safety Harbor                  FL    US      1:09:09.5 1:08:16.3 21:58 50  21.6       20       M 50-54      
643   1520 Valeria Torri               F      Safety Harbor                  FL    US      1:09:19.9 1:08:26.0 22:02 48  23.6       39       F 45-49      
644   1035 Cesarina Battaini           F      Safety Harbor                  FL    US      1:09:20.2 1:08:26.9 22:02 79  35.3       4        F 70-99      
645   1519 Giovanni Battista Torri     M      Safety Harbor                  FL    US      1:09:20.2 1:08:27.1 22:02 78  29.0       8        M 70-99      
646   1302 Karen MacLeod               F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      1:09:25.6 1:08:40.0 22:06 60  27.0       15       F 60-64      
647   1125 paula dangler               F      Safety Harbor                  FL    US      1:09:26.4 1:08:40.3 22:06 66  29.1       12       F 65-69      
648   1740 Katie Turgeon               F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:10:55.9 1:09:06.4 22:15 25  21.4       52       F 25-29      
649   1266 Rosie Korfant               F      Parrish                        FL    US      1:09:37.7 1:09:09.3 22:16 74  32.3       5        F 70-99      
650   1627 Amber Craven                F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      1:10:58.7 1:09:09.4 22:16 26  21.4       53       F 25-29      
651   1423 Jenine Rabin                F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:09:38.6 1:09:10.0 22:16 43  22.4       52       F 40-44      
652   1655 Melinda Hertlein            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:10:54.9 1:09:10.1 22:16 42  22.2       53       F 40-44      
653   1265 Ray Korfant                 M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:10:01.4 1:09:33.5 22:23 72  25.8       9        M 70-99      
654   1264 Carol Korfant               F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:10:04.4 1:09:35.1 22:24 73  31.7       6        F 70-99      
655   1454 Nanda Sahadeo-ali           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:11:28.4 1:09:37.1 22:24 55  25.1       32       F 55-59      
656   1263 Mary Konyndyk               F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:11:32.0 1:09:40.6 22:26 60  26.6       16       F 60-64      
657   1555 Jacqui Wheeler              F      Seminole                       FL    US      1:10:23.4 1:09:41.0 22:26 40  21.8       54       F 40-44      
658   1368 Diane Myers                 F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      1:10:23.2 1:09:41.2 22:26 52  24.2       33       F 50-54      
659   1268 Heather Kugler              F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      1:10:22.9 1:09:41.7 22:26 38  21.5       74       F 35-39      
660   1049 Cathy Blakesley             F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      1:11:32.4 1:09:41.8 22:26 65  28.3       13       F 65-69      
661   1498 Amy Sullivan                F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:14:50.9 1:10:10.7 22:35 34  21.1       63       F 30-34      
662   1311 Lawrence Marchione          M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:14:50.8 1:10:11.0 22:35 32  18.6       25       M 30-34      
663   1310 Jessica Marchione           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:14:51.4 1:10:12.4 22:36 34  21.1       64       F 30-34      
664   1201 Alissa Havens               F      Clearwater                     FL    US      1:14:52.7 1:10:12.4 22:36 44  22.2       55       F 40-44      
665   1486 Tanya Somerday              F      Tampa                          FL    US      1:10:13.1 1:10:13.1 22:36 35  21.2       75       F 35-39      
666   1335 Jennifer Menendez           F      Saint Petersburg’s           FL    US      1:14:52.9 1:10:13.5 22:36 31  21.0       65       F 30-34      
667   1546 Ada Ward-Timmons            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:11:49.7 1:10:24.1 22:40 63  27.3       17       F 60-64      
668   1525 Melanie Vanderkooy          F      Brooksville                    FL    US      1:13:57.7 1:12:09.1 23:13 27  20.5       54       F 25-29      
669   1312 Matthew Marciniak           M      Land O Lakes                   FL    US      1:13:58.2 1:12:11.5 23:14 32  18.1       26       M 30-34      
670   1493 Shirley Stallings           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:14:27.9 1:13:31.7 23:40 53  23.2       34       F 50-54      
671   1800 Terry Paulus                F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:14:30.1 1:13:32.9 23:40 58  24.6       33       F 55-59      
672   1434 Anonymous Participant       F                                           US      1:13:57.8 1:13:57.8 23:48 33  20.0       66       F 30-34      
673   1756 Psaha Blair                 F                                                   1:14:48.6 1:14:48.6 24:05 45  21.0       40       F 45-49      
674   1768 John Martinez               M                                                   1:15:16.4 1:15:16.4 24:14 53  20.1       21       M 50-54      
675   1758 Linda Crow                  F                                                   1:15:16.9 1:15:16.9 24:14 68  27.3       14       F 65-69      
676   1767 Ashli Lam                   F                                                   1:15:17.3 1:15:17.3 24:14 28  19.6       55       F 25-29      
677   1772 Alexa Rivera                F                                                   1:15:17.9 1:15:17.9 24:14 26  19.6       56       F 25-29      
678   1760 Georgia Everly              F                                                   1:15:17.9 1:15:17.9 24:14 30  19.6       67       F 30-34      
679   1757 David Cerna                 M                                                   1:15:54.0 1:15:54.0 24:26 30  17.1       27       M 30-34      
680   1759 Kathryn Eckert              F                                                   1:15:54.7 1:15:54.7 24:26 29  19.5       57       F 25-29      
681   1774 Lindsey Schooley            F                                                   1:15:55.0 1:15:55.0 24:26 30  19.5       68       F 30-34      
682   1764 Evan Jinks                  M                                                   1:16:26.7 1:16:26.7 24:36 30  17.0       28       M 30-34      
683   1765 Terisha Johnson             F                                                   1:16:26.9 1:16:26.9 24:36 40  19.8       56       F 40-44      
684   1766 Ryan Kelley                 M                                                   1:16:26.9 1:16:26.9 24:36 25  17.0       13       M 25-29      
685   1761 Justin Everly               M                                                   1:17:13.4 1:17:13.4 24:51 30  16.9       29       M 30-34      
686   1769 Natalie Martinez            F                                                   1:17:13.4 1:17:13.4 24:51 46  20.5       41       F 45-49      
687   1704 Tomeka Oliver               F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:20:16.2 1:20:16.2 25:50 45  19.6       42       F 45-49      
688   1153 Beth Eubank                 F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:24:13.1 1:22:14.1 26:28 32  18.0       69       F 30-34      
689   1062 Melissa Brady               F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:24:13.1 1:22:14.4 26:28 31  18.0       70       F 30-34      
690   1530 Beth Vess                   F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:24:16.1 1:22:17.9 26:29 58  22.0       34       F 55-59      
691   1684 G. Maddox                   M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:24:48.6 1:24:48.6 27:18 2              12       M 1-10       
692   1685 Lisa Maddox                 F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:24:48.8 1:24:48.8 27:18 31  17.4       71       F 30-34      
693   1154 Ed fahy                     M      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      1:26:01.5 1:26:01.5 27:41 52  17.4       22       M 50-54      
694   1796 Lorraine Katz               F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:29:51.0 1:28:02.2 28:20 93  44.5       7        F 70-99      
695   1175 Debbie Getzel               F      tierra verde                   FL    US      1:29:53.7 1:28:05.3 28:21 65  22.4       15       F 65-69      
696   1173 Adeev getzel                M      tierra verde                   FL    US      1:29:55.9 1:28:07.5 28:22 31  14.8       30       M 30-34      
697   1199 susie hammond               F      tierra verde                   FL    US      1:29:55.9 1:28:09.7 28:23 31  16.7       72       F 30-34      
698   1174 Betzalel Getzel             M      tierra verde                   FL    US      1:30:00.8 1:28:15.4 28:24 64  18.7       6        M 60-64      
699   1084 Joanne Caceres              F      Tampa                          FL    US      1:29:24.3 1:28:40.0 28:32 55  19.7       35       F 55-59      
700   1291 C. Levesque                 F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:29:34.7 1:29:34.7 28:50 5   23.5       26       F 1-10       
701   1292 James Levesque              M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:29:34.8 1:29:34.8 28:50 48  16.2       22       M 45-49      
702   1290 Celeste Levesque            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:29:34.8 1:29:34.8 28:50 43  17.3       57       F 40-44      
703   1567 Aubree Williams             F      Tampa                          FL    US      1:37:32.2 1:37:32.2 31:24 13  16.5       14       F 11-14      
704   1437 Dan Reker                   M      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      1:39:07.3 1:39:07.3 31:54 59  16.0       14       M 55-59      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     B. Roper        1721 12  1       M      Sarasota FL US         18:16.0 
2     Nathan Crum     1121 27  2       M      Saint Petersburg FL US 19:28.8 
3     Aiden Tarantino 1733 15  3       M      Saint Petersburg FL US 20:18.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Mary Beth Layfield 1277 35  4       F      Saint Petersburg FL US 20:27.2 
2     Lindsay Piraino    1408 25  5       F      Saint Petersburg FL US 21:00.9 
3     Leslie Beauchamp   1609 39  6       F      Saint Petersburg FL US 21:37.0 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.