Run For All Children

July 8, 2020 - October 3, 2020 St. Petersburg, FL 33701 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ============================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     1885 Tyler Roberts           M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:17:02.1 0:17:02.1 5:29  21  76.2       1        M OVERALL    
2     1002 Gabe Albaladejo         M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:17:02.4 0:17:02.4 5:29  27  76.2       2        M OVERALL    
3     1408 Mat Maier               M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:17:20.2 0:17:20.2 5:35  18  75.0       3        M OVERALL    
4     1725 Sam Geiman              M      West Palm Beach                FL    US      0:17:34.5 0:17:34.5 5:39  22  73.9       1        M 20-24      
5     1564 Brendan Roper           M      Sarasota                       FL    US      0:17:43.1 0:17:43.1 5:42  13  79.2       1        M 11-14      
6     1890 Blair Burnett           M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:18:12.8 0:18:12.8 5:52  50  81.0       1        M MASTERS    
7     1401 mateo luna              M      Largo                          FL    US      0:18:26.3 0:18:17.7 5:53  14  74.9       2        M 11-14      
8     1060 Kelsey Bohannan         F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:18:36.5 0:18:36.5 5:59  28  79.4       1        F OVERALL    
9     1828 Aiden Tarantino         M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:18:46.1 0:18:46.1 6:02  14  73.0       3        M 11-14      
10    1736 Gabriel Jacobson        M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:18:46.8 0:18:46.7 6:03  17  69.8       1        M 15-19      
11    1160 Zane Davis              M      Sarasota                       FL    US      0:19:04.9 0:19:04.9 6:09  15  70.5       2        M 15-19      
12    1204 Teage Elsey             M      Sarasota                       FL    US      0:19:18.4 0:19:18.4 6:13  14  71.0       4        M 11-14      
13    1149 Nathan Crum             M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:19:20.6 0:19:19.3 6:13  28  67.2       1        M 25-29      
14    1298 Tyre Hill               M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:20:02.4 0:19:47.2 6:22  17  66.2       3        M 15-19      
15    1383 Mary Beth Layfield      F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:20:13.7 0:20:13.7 6:31  36  73.7       2        F OVERALL    
16    1909 Brandon Gordon          M      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:20:29.6 0:20:17.3 6:32  32  64.5       1        M 30-34      
17    1589 Brendan Short           M      Bradenton                      FL    US      0:20:58.2 0:20:31.9 6:37  20  63.2       2        M 20-24      
18    1484 Christina Noordstar     F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:20:44.9 0:20:44.9 6:41  43  74.5       3        F OVERALL    
19    1279 Sebastian Hasbun        M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:20:51.9 0:20:45.9 6:41  16  63.8       4        M 15-19      
20    1894 B. Cubito               M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:21:15.4 0:21:15.4 6:51  12  67.9       5        M 11-14      
21    1444 Gavin McGowan           M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:21:17.1 0:21:17.1 6:51  50  69.3       1        M GRAND M    
22    1392 Josh Loew               M      Wesley Chapel                  FL    US      0:21:35.9 0:21:30.2 6:55  40  63.8       1        M 40-44      
23    1703 n. zamora               M      Largo                          FL    US      0:21:35.7 0:21:35.2 6:57  12  66.9       6        M 11-14      
24    1877 Erasmo Passaro          M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:21:38.6 0:21:37.4 6:58  16  61.3       5        M 15-19      
25    1084 Kevin Brown             M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:22:11.4 0:21:40.6 6:59  28  59.9       2        M 25-29      
26    1878 Juliana Passaro         F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:21:47.3 0:21:45.9 7:00  14  72.5       1        F 11-14      
27    1009 Aubrey Anderson         F      Lutz                           FL    US      0:21:59.4 0:21:57.6 7:04  35  67.7       1        F 35-39      
28    1200 Bobby Eggimann          M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:21:59.4 0:21:58.5 7:04  44  64.2       2        M 40-44      
29    1775 Cindy Edson             F      Canaan                         NH    US      0:22:15.2 0:22:15.2 7:10  51  75.0       1        F MASTERS    
30    1260 Tom Gregoire            M      Seminole                       FL    US      0:22:28.6 0:22:19.8 7:11  53  67.6       1        M 50-54      
31    1750 Tim McGuire             M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:22:36.6 0:22:30.4 7:15  19  57.7       6        M 15-19      
32    1068 Timothy Bourdeau        M      Land O Lakes                   FL    US      0:22:39.3 0:22:34.3 7:16  43  62.0       3        M 40-44      
33    1913 Ryan Dawson             M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:24:33.2 0:22:36.9 7:17                 1        No Age Given 
34    1174 Kerri Dienhart          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:22:40.8 0:22:37.8 7:17  43  68.3       1        F 40-44      
35    1691 Lauren Wooten           F      Largo                          FL    US      0:22:46.1 0:22:38.9 7:17  36  65.8       2        F 35-39      
36    1185 G. Dos Santos           M      Nokomis                        FL    US      0:22:44.9 0:22:44.9 7:19  12  63.4       7        M 11-14      
37    1332 Chase Jones             M      Auburndale                     FL    US      0:23:01.6 0:22:46.6 7:20  19  57.0       7        M 15-19      
38    1776 Rob Edson               M      Canaan                         NH    US      0:22:52.3 0:22:48.0 7:20  55  67.3       1        M 55-59      
39    1407 Charles Maguire         M      Pittsburgh                     PA    US      0:22:50.9 0:22:48.6 7:21  41  60.5       4        M 40-44      
40    1309 Nason Hunsinger         M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:22:51.4 0:22:49.7 7:21  15  58.9       8        M 15-19      
41    1543 Brad Randolph           M      CLEARWATER                     FL    US      0:23:01.3 0:22:49.8 7:21  30  57.0       2        M 30-34      
42    1653 J. Vegter               M      Valrico                        FL    US      0:23:20.9 0:23:05.3 7:26  11  64.6       8        M 11-14      
43    1427 James Maske             M      New Port Richey                FL    US      0:23:17.8 0:23:07.0 7:26  43  60.6       5        M 40-44      
44    1777 James Forsman Jr        M      Largo                          FL    US      0:23:21.9 0:23:07.3 7:27  35  57.4       1        M 35-39      
45    1329 Dow Johnson             M      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:23:13.7 0:23:09.0 7:27  50  63.7       2        M 50-54      
46    1220 C. Flint                M      Sarasota                       FL    US      0:23:10.9 0:23:10.6 7:28  11  64.4       9        M 11-14      
47    1696 Fred Wu                 M      Valrico                        FL    US      0:23:14.3 0:23:12.2 7:28  50  63.6       3        M 50-54      
48    1400 a. luna                 M      Largo                          FL    US      0:23:38.9 0:23:27.8 7:33  11  63.6       10       M 11-14      
49    1694 Aaron Wu                M      Valrico                        FL    US      0:23:37.2 0:23:30.8 7:34  15  57.2       9        M 15-19      
50    1868 Karen Chase             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:23:31.7 0:23:31.7 7:34  37  63.6       3        F 35-39      
51    1492 Jason O’Flaherty      M      Bradenton                      FL    US      0:24:01.6 0:23:34.0 7:35  45  60.3       1        M 45-49      
52    1188 marc droste             M      Oldsmar                        FL    US      0:23:36.0 0:23:36.0 7:36  52  63.5       4        M 50-54      
53    1859 Anthony Vivio           M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:23:42.6 0:23:37.3 7:36  16  56.1       10       M 15-19      
54    1875 Jamie Hoffman           M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:23:38.4 0:23:38.4 7:37  44  59.6       6        M 40-44      
55    1336 Petra Justice           F      Land O Lakes                   FL    US      0:23:57.2 0:23:52.3 7:41  36  62.4       4        F 35-39      
56    1824 Cassie Kane             F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:23:53.1 0:23:52.8 7:41  34  62.1       1        F 30-34      
57    1451 Jaime Mercado           M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:23:55.4 0:23:55.0 7:42  38  56.5       2        M 35-39      
58    1244 John Gluff              M      Largo                          FL    US      0:23:59.0 0:23:59.0 7:43  58  65.5       2        M 55-59      
59    1892 Mike Ponzo              M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:24:06.9 0:24:03.8 7:45  20  54.0       3        M 20-24      
60    1649 Tara Vaughn             F      Odessa                         FL    US      0:24:07.9 0:24:04.5 7:45  42  63.8       2        F 40-44      
61    1872 Craig Ranciato          M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:24:10.4 0:24:10.4 7:47  52  62.0       5        M 50-54      
62    1648 Scott Vaughn            M      Odessa                         FL    US      0:24:13.7 0:24:10.7 7:47  53  62.5       6        M 50-54      
63    1832 Bob Cochrane            M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:24:14.5 0:24:12.3 7:47  60  66.0       1        M 60-64      
64    1082 N. Browett              M      Largo                          FL    US      0:24:17.4 0:24:17.4 7:49  10  63.9       1        M 1-10       
65    1858 Carter Vivio            M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:24:24.0 0:24:18.8 7:50  20  53.4       4        M 20-24      
66    1907 Matthew Drowne          M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:26:10.7 0:24:20.0 7:50  37  55.1       3        M 35-39      
67    1689 Brennan Wood            M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:24:34.5 0:24:25.7 7:52  42  56.9       7        M 40-44      
68    1912 Rudy Szymanski          M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:26:19.9 0:24:29.7 7:53  28  53.0       3        M 25-29      
69    1201 C. Eggimann             M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:24:31.8 0:24:30.3 7:53  12  58.9       11       M 11-14      
70    1197 Alexander Duren         M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:26:01.1 0:24:41.9 7:57  31  52.8       3        M 30-34      
71    1900 Clay Glover             M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:24:50.0 0:24:48.9 7:59  42  56.0       8        M 40-44      
72    1164 Kathleen Dean           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:24:55.6 0:24:49.6 7:59  57  72.0       1        F 55-59      
73    1273 Ron Haney               M      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:24:53.7 0:24:50.4 8:00  62  65.4       2        M 60-64      
74    1470 Julia Mularoni          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:24:54.7 0:24:51.2 8:00  13  64.8       2        F 11-14      
75    1684 Michael Wilsey          M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:24:56.9 0:24:51.5 8:00  49  58.9       2        M 45-49      
76    1184 Sarah Donovan           F      Oldsmar                        FL    US      0:24:55.2 0:24:55.2 8:01  56  71.0       1        F GRAND M    
77    1867 Lindsey Segall          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:25:29.2 0:25:05.2 8:04  29  58.9       1        F 25-29      
78    1811 Anna Vaughn             F      Largo                          FL    US      0:25:20.4 0:25:06.2 8:05  36  59.4       5        F 35-39      
79    1377 Mike Landry             M      Seminole                       FL    US      0:25:19.2 0:25:11.0 8:06  36  52.9       4        M 35-39      
80    1763 Patrick Toohey          M      New Port Richey                FL    US      0:26:03.3 0:25:12.8 8:07  42  55.1       9        M 40-44      
81    1810 Tyler Teixeira          M      Seminole                       FL    US      0:25:16.5 0:25:13.0 8:07  13  55.7       12       M 11-14      
82    1899 Liam Cavanaugh          M      Seminole                       FL    US      0:25:17.9 0:25:14.2 8:07  13  55.6       13       M 11-14      
83    1011 T. Anderson             M      Lutz                           FL    US      0:25:15.8 0:25:14.3 8:07  11  59.1       14       M 11-14      
84    1072 T. Brady                M      Bradenton                      FL    US      0:28:58.8 0:25:14.7 8:08  12  57.2       15       M 11-14      
85    1710 Kari Zinkovich          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:26:13.0 0:25:27.0 8:11  30  58.0       2        F 30-34      
86    1529 N. Powers               M      Seminole                       FL    US      0:26:06.2 0:25:27.0 8:11  12  56.7       16       M 11-14      
87    1257 Atlas Greer             M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:25:35.9 0:25:32.5 8:13  56  60.5       3        M 55-59      
88    1106 Amy Canavan             F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:25:36.4 0:25:33.4 8:14  43  60.5       3        F 40-44      
89    1893 Anna Cubito             F      Saint PetersburgSt. P          FL    US      0:25:43.6 0:25:39.2 8:15  14  61.5       3        F 11-14      
90    1718 craig dean              M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:25:49.9 0:25:43.6 8:17  71  68.7       1        M 70-99      
91    1860 Lawrence Parker         M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:27:08.4 0:25:46.2 8:18  30  50.5       4        M 30-34      
92    1881 Timothy Footlick        M      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      0:26:08.5 0:25:47.7 8:18  46  55.5       3        M 45-49      
93    1876 Kehnan Reed             M      Seminole                       FL    US      0:25:55.7 0:25:53.7 8:20  19  50.1       11       M 15-19      
94    1895 Jennifer Cubito         F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:25:57.7 0:25:54.4 8:20  45  60.7       1        F 45-49      
95    1874 Cindy Bozarth           F      Seminole                       FL    US      0:26:05.2 0:25:56.9 8:21  41  58.8       4        F 40-44      
96    1258 B. Gregoire             M      Seminole                       FL    US      0:26:10.2 0:26:01.5 8:23  11  57.3       17       M 11-14      
97    1154 Gordon Currie           M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:26:09.8 0:26:04.4 8:24  69  66.3       1        M 65-69      
98    1559 Deb Robinson            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:26:08.5 0:26:08.5 8:25  61  71.8       1        F 60-64      
99    1891 Meredith Blocker        F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:26:24.1 0:26:09.1 8:25  41  58.3       5        F 40-44      
100   1772 Zach Bryant             M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:26:21.7 0:26:12.3 8:26  27  49.5       4        M 25-29      
101   1705 Lee Zbichorski          M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:27:23.9 0:26:13.5 8:26  28  49.5       5        M 25-29      
102   1119 Carrie Chin             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:26:31.5 0:26:18.5 8:28  41  58.0       6        F 40-44      
103   1525 Heidi Powers            F      Seminole                       FL    US      0:26:40.4 0:26:18.8 8:28  13  61.2       4        F 11-14      
104   1471 T. Mularoni             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:26:23.3 0:26:18.8 8:28  11  64.2       5        F 11-14      
105   1906 Carlye Denhardt         F      Saint Louis                    MO    US      0:26:26.0 0:26:19.7 8:28  23  56.1       1        F 20-24      
106   1315 Minh Huynh              M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:27:36.9 0:26:20.9 8:29  54  57.8       7        M 50-54      
107   1685 Chuck Wilson            M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:26:35.6 0:26:26.0 8:30  49  55.4       4        M 45-49      
108   1175 Allison Diepeveen       F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:26:42.0 0:26:32.7 8:33  30  55.6       3        F 30-34      
109   1217 Anthony Fittipaldi      M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:26:42.1 0:26:33.6 8:33  30  49.0       5        M 30-34      
110   1524 Cassie Powers           F      Seminole                       FL    US      0:26:56.7 0:26:33.9 8:33  13  60.7       6        F 11-14      
111   1333 Dakota Jones            M      Lakeland                       FL    US      0:26:53.2 0:26:36.7 8:34  22  48.8       5        M 20-24      
112   1825 Brian McNulty           M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:26:49.2 0:26:41.9 8:36  42  52.1       10       M 40-44      
113   1233 Brian Garner            M      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      0:26:50.7 0:26:43.0 8:36  58  58.8       4        M 55-59      
114   1896 S. Bennett              F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      0:27:10.4 0:26:55.7 8:40  12  61.2       7        F 11-14      
115   1889 Elle Mehltretter        F      Seminole                       FL    US      0:27:11.4 0:26:56.1 8:40  13  59.8       8        F 11-14      
116   1215 Vinicius Fiabani        M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:26:56.4 0:26:56.4 8:40  30  48.3       6        M 30-34      
117   1799 Marcia McCormick        F      Odessa                         FL    US      0:27:03.2 0:26:57.3 8:41  45  58.3       2        F 45-49      
118   1162 Irving De La Concha     M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:28:33.1 0:26:59.0 8:41  30  48.2       7        M 30-34      
119   1835 Walker Willis           M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:27:34.3 0:27:04.4 8:43  18  48.0       12       M 15-19      
120   1306 Heather Hornstein       F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:28:01.1 0:27:05.9 8:43  38  55.4       6        F 35-39      
121   1495 DANIEL ORTIZ            M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:27:35.5 0:27:22.2 8:49  34  48.2       8        M 30-34      
122   1851 Megan Wilson            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:27:53.9 0:27:37.2 8:53  35  53.8       7        F 35-39      
123   1393 Lexie Lopez             F      Ocala                          FL    US      0:28:02.8 0:27:38.6 8:54  31  53.4       4        F 30-34      
124   1751 Alicia Menanteau        F      Clearwater Beach               FL    US      0:27:47.6 0:27:41.1 8:55  49  59.1       3        F 45-49      
125   1760 Dan Runyon              M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:27:47.7 0:27:41.2 8:55  56  55.8       5        M 55-59      
126   1254 Lauren Gramlich         F      Seminole                       FL    US      0:28:23.9 0:27:49.8 8:57  18  53.3       1        F 15-19      
127   1379 Cally Lanning           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:28:38.1 0:27:52.1 8:58  30  53.0       5        F 30-34      
128   1827 James Tarantino         M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:28:08.1 0:27:57.2 9:00  48  52.0       5        M 45-49      
129   1879 Erasmo Passaro          M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:29:35.4 0:28:00.7 9:01  57  55.6       6        M 55-59      
130   1455 Maggie Miller           F      Bradenton                      FL    US      0:28:09.6 0:28:04.1 9:02  65  70.3       1        F 65-69      
131   1888 Matt Mehltretter        M      Seminole                       FL    US      0:28:19.9 0:28:04.6 9:02  41  49.2       11       M 40-44      
132   1887 Carrie Mehltretter      F      Seminole                       FL    US      0:28:19.6 0:28:05.1 9:02  39  53.7       8        F 35-39      
133   1752 Alex Muchnok            M      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:28:26.6 0:28:09.3 9:04  25  46.1       6        M 25-29      
134   1629 Dan Teaney              M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:28:21.9 0:28:12.7 9:05  51  52.7       8        M 50-54      
135   1554 Glen Renaud             M      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:28:21.4 0:28:14.9 9:06  65  58.9       2        M 65-69      
136   1183 Megan Dobiesz           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:29:17.9 0:28:15.0 9:06  30  52.3       6        F 30-34      
137   1482 Sean Newton             M      Seminole                       FL    US      0:28:41.4 0:28:15.6 9:06  13  49.7       18       M 11-14      
138   1346 Kerry Kelly             F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:28:23.7 0:28:15.9 9:06  60  65.6       2        F 60-64      
139   1447 Kevin McNamee           M      Seminole                       FL    US      0:28:41.7 0:28:17.3 9:06  42  49.1       12       M 40-44      
140   1721 Brian Fields            M      New Port Richey                FL    US      0:28:34.9 0:28:17.6 9:06  17  46.3       13       M 15-19      
141   1908 Carlos Luejez           M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:30:17.2 0:28:26.0 9:09  50  51.9       9        M 50-54      
142   1131 B. Collins              M      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:28:52.2 0:28:26.3 9:09  10  54.6       2        M 1-10       
143   1830 Lorin Hamisak           M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:28:28.4 0:28:28.4 9:10  33  46.1       9        M 30-34      
144   1663 Paul Wahrer             M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:28:48.6 0:28:34.3 9:12  53  52.8       10       M 50-54      
145   1722 John Fields             M      New Port Richey                FL    US      0:28:53.4 0:28:36.3 9:12  45  49.7       6        M 45-49      
146   1472 Allison Mulbarger       F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:28:47.9 0:28:38.1 9:13  26  51.6       2        F 25-29      
147   1903 Kevin Bourgeois         M      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:28:41.2 0:28:41.2 9:14  57  54.3       7        M 55-59      
148   1668 Dana Wanek              F      Seminole                       FL    US      0:28:54.2 0:28:41.4 9:14  47  55.8       4        F 45-49      
149   1869 Erika Lora              F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:29:38.1 0:28:45.2 9:15  30  51.4       7        F 30-34      
150   1704 Jessica Zbichorski      F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:29:59.1 0:28:48.4 9:16  29  51.3       3        F 25-29      
151   1884 Kelly Lindhardt         F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:29:01.1 0:28:48.6 9:16  37  51.9       9        F 35-39      
152   1397 Debra Lucas             F      Tarpon Springs                 FL    US      0:29:24.3 0:28:49.1 9:17  45  54.5       5        F 45-49      
153   1195 Christina DuPont        F      Oldsmar                        FL    US      0:29:15.7 0:28:53.8 9:18  36  51.6       10       F 35-39      
154   1829 Cesar Vivanco           M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:29:07.1 0:28:56.1 9:19  18  44.9       14       M 15-19      
155   1855 Amish Patel             M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:29:20.0 0:29:03.6 9:21  33  45.2       10       M 30-34      
156   1313 Long Vy Huynh           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:30:22.1 0:29:06.8 9:22  56  60.7       2        F 55-59      
157   1196 Brittany Dupre          F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:29:54.7 0:29:09.8 9:23  25  50.6       4        F 25-29      
158   1536 Roseann Profumo         F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:30:40.4 0:29:12.5 9:24  35  50.9       11       F 35-39      
159   1502 Tim Parmentier          M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:29:34.8 0:29:16.2 9:25  45  48.6       7        M 45-49      
160   1623 silky sullivan          M      Seminole                       FL    US      0:29:23.1 0:29:20.9 9:27  75  63.9       2        M 70-99      
161   1404 Katie MacKenzie         F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:29:45.9 0:29:21.8 9:27  29  50.3       5        F 25-29      
162   1376 Heather Lance           F      Largo                          FL    US      0:29:53.9 0:29:24.1 9:28  43  52.6       7        F 40-44      
163   1409 Amy Malcolm             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:30:19.4 0:29:28.4 9:29  33  50.2       8        F 30-34      
164   1871 Michael Premo           M      Indian Rocks Beach             FL    US      0:30:54.6 0:29:30.3 9:30  48  49.3       8        M 45-49      
165   1382 Megan Lawless           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:30:01.3 0:29:32.7 9:31  30  50.0       9        F 30-34      
166   1544 Kelly Rausch            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:30:11.0 0:29:34.0 9:31  29  49.9       6        F 25-29      
167   1545 Melanie Rausch          F      Athens                         GA    US      0:30:09.7 0:29:34.4 9:31  27  49.9       7        F 25-29      
168   1847 Meri Galantis           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:30:05.4 0:29:36.9 9:32  54  58.3       1        F 50-54      
169   1767 Rachel Arndt            F      SAINT PETERSBURG               FL    US      0:30:24.7 0:29:42.3 9:34  43  52.1       8        F 40-44      
170   1242 Connor Gleason          M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:30:44.9 0:29:46.3 9:35  25  43.6       7        M 25-29      
171   1820 Hollie Whitis           F      Dunedin                        FL    US      0:30:34.9 0:29:46.5 9:35  33  49.7       10       F 30-34      
172   1607 Glenda Sparrow          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:30:00.9 0:29:47.9 9:35  43  51.9       9        F 40-44      
173   1228 A. Frechette            F      Evans                          GA    US      0:30:12.8 0:29:50.0 9:36  12  55.3       9        F 11-14      
174   1225 John Forbes             M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:30:46.6 0:29:53.0 9:37  33  43.9       11       M 30-34      
175   1380 Paul Larson             M      Largo                          FL    US      0:30:04.6 0:29:56.2 9:38  37  44.8       5        M 35-39      
176   1295 Felicity Hill           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:30:26.0 0:29:57.6 9:39  13  53.8       10       F 11-14      
177   1123 Scott Clark             M      Valrico                        FL    US      0:31:21.2 0:29:58.9 9:39  55  51.1       8        M 55-59      
178   1054 Cecelia Bethuy          F      Lakeland                       FL    US      0:30:41.7 0:30:01.3 9:40  28  49.2       8        F 25-29      
179   1170 Brenna Denhardt         F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:30:12.8 0:30:06.2 9:41  26  49.1       9        F 25-29      
180   1865 Angelica Ambrocio       F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:30:59.4 0:30:06.8 9:42  30  49.0       11       F 30-34      
181   1234 Caitlin Garner          F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      0:31:12.6 0:30:07.0 9:42  28  49.0       10       F 25-29      
182   1259 Danny Gregoire          M      Seminole                       FL    US      0:30:17.4 0:30:08.0 9:42  13  46.6       19       M 11-14      
183   1667 Hannah Wallace          F      Sarasota                       FL    US      0:31:01.9 0:30:08.6 9:42  39  50.0       12       F 35-39      
184   1866 Rafael Hernandez Oro    F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:31:00.9 0:30:08.6 9:42  28  49.0       11       F 25-29      
185   1491 James O'Brien           M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:31:03.6 0:30:12.9 9:44  40  45.4       13       M 40-44      
186   1132 Courtney Collinsworth   F      Seminole                       FL    US      0:30:38.9 0:30:15.9 9:44  18  49.0       2        F 15-19      
187   1300 Danielle Hirsch         F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:31:12.3 0:30:17.8 9:45  36  49.2       13       F 35-39      
188   1396 Brad Lowe               M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:31:37.6 0:30:19.2 9:46  29  42.9       8        M 25-29      
189   1695 A. Wu                   M      Valrico                        FL    US      0:30:26.4 0:30:20.5 9:46  12  47.6       20       M 11-14      
190   1702 Cheryl Zambroski        F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:30:36.9 0:30:21.6 9:46  62  62.6       3        F 60-64      
191   1452 Scott Merritts          M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:30:54.8 0:30:22.1 9:46  47  47.5       9        M 45-49      
192   1037 Lynn Baldwin            F      St. Petersburg                 FL    US      0:30:33.9 0:30:25.3 9:48  46  52.1       6        F 45-49      
193   1852 CJ Johnston             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:31:37.1 0:30:27.0 9:48  29  48.5       12       F 25-29      
194   1189 Juan Dumois             M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:31:30.4 0:30:29.2 9:49  57  51.1       9        M 55-59      
195   1658 Monica Vilardi          F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:31:38.4 0:30:30.3 9:49  31  48.4       12       F 30-34      
196   1834 Amanda Cepero           F      Saint PetersburgSt. Petersburg FL    US      0:31:52.3 0:30:35.2 9:51  31  48.3       13       F 30-34      
197   1043 Brian Behrens           M      Brandon                        FL    US      0:30:55.8 0:30:36.3 9:51  33  42.9       12       M 30-34      
198   1280 Vanessa Haugh           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:31:41.7 0:30:37.9 9:52  31  48.2       14       F 30-34      
199   1910 Sheena Smith            F      Seffner                        FL    US      0:31:08.7 0:30:43.9 9:53  29  48.1       13       F 25-29      
200   1568 Tracie Rose             F      Lutz                           FL    US      0:31:42.4 0:30:52.6 9:56  52  54.7       2        F 50-54      
201   1290 Tara Hernes             F      Hollywood                      FL    US      0:31:29.7 0:30:55.1 9:57  26  47.8       14       F 25-29      
202   1897 Cathy Arciold           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:31:07.7 0:30:57.7 9:58  49  52.8       7        F 45-49      
203   1639 yara torres             F      Indian Rocks Beach             FL    US      0:32:27.4 0:30:59.7 9:59  43  49.9       10       F 40-44      
204   1265 Connie Guinn            F      st petersburg                  FL    US      0:31:24.8 0:31:00.4 9:59  42  49.5       11       F 40-44      
205   1634 Melissa Tice            F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:31:28.6 0:31:05.1 10:00 39  48.5       14       F 35-39      
206   1804 Sneha Pallegar          F      Sarasota                       FL    US      0:31:12.0 0:31:08.2 10:01 34  47.6       15       F 30-34      
207   1144 Cory Corona             M      Land O Lakes                   FL    US      0:32:02.2 0:31:11.5 10:02 28  41.6       9        M 25-29      
208   1255 Christopher Gray        M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:32:13.5 0:31:16.2 10:04 32  41.8       13       M 30-34      
209   1591 Christina Sileo         F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:31:32.5 0:31:16.6 10:04 24  47.2       2        F 20-24      
210   1483 Mai Nguyen-Dang         F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:31:21.9 0:31:21.9 10:06 43  49.3       12       F 40-44      
211   1743 Tracy Kimball           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:31:47.7 0:31:22.4 10:06 48  51.5       8        F 45-49      
212   1116 Tanya Chadwick          F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:32:48.3 0:31:22.9 10:06 28  47.1       15       F 25-29      
213   1734 Kathryn Houck           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:31:50.8 0:31:23.0 10:06 30  47.1       16       F 30-34      
214   1416 Alexander Marais        M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:32:23.2 0:31:25.3 10:07 36  42.4       6        M 35-39      
215   1075 Damion Bravo            M      Odessa                         FL    US      0:31:35.8 0:31:26.2 10:07 41  43.9       14       M 40-44      
216   1272 Taj Hammett             M      Largo                          FL    US      0:33:22.7 0:31:27.2 10:07 44  44.8       15       M 40-44      
217   1652 Hope Vegter             F      Valrico                        FL    US      0:31:43.6 0:31:27.6 10:08 46  50.4       9        F 45-49      
218   1446 Kimberly McIntyre       F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:31:42.9 0:31:30.8 10:09 42  48.7       13       F 40-44      
219   1791 Jonathan Kirley         M      Safety Harbor                  FL    US      0:33:11.3 0:31:33.2 10:09 17  41.5       15       M 15-19      
220   1256 Lauren Gray             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:32:34.4 0:31:37.4 10:11 30  46.7       17       F 30-34      
221   1624 Barrett Sumner          M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:32:55.3 0:31:38.9 10:11 25  41.0       10       M 25-29      
222   1469 John Mueller            M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:31:46.0 0:31:40.6 10:12 72  56.6       3        M 70-99      
223   1841 Marla Keck              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:31:57.0 0:31:43.0 10:13 56  55.8       3        F 55-59      
224   1297 Tricia Hill             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:32:12.9 0:31:44.6 10:13 44  49.1       14       F 40-44      
225   1080 A. Browett              F      Largo                          FL    US      0:31:54.9 0:31:45.2 10:13 12  51.9       11       F 11-14      
226   1430 Emily Mason             F      Riverview                      FL    US      0:31:48.3 0:31:45.4 10:13 16  48.0       3        F 15-19      
227   1262 Kara Grigas             F      Largo                          FL    US      0:32:07.7 0:31:48.4 10:14 49  51.4       10       F 45-49      
228   1293 bruce poceous           M      Kenneth City                   FL    US      0:32:21.2 0:31:49.3 10:15 56  48.6       10       M 55-59      
229   1199 Jalon Edwards           M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:32:17.7 0:31:50.1 10:15 23  40.8       6        M 20-24      
230   1114 Jennifer Castleman      F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:31:58.3 0:31:53.3 10:16 46  49.7       11       F 45-49      
231   1759 Lauren Rowe             F      Valdosta                       GA    US      0:32:19.4 0:31:56.1 10:17 33  46.3       18       F 30-34      
232   1187 Laura Dougherty         F      Orlando                        FL    US      0:34:13.9 0:32:03.0 10:19 57  55.8       4        F 55-59      
233   1093 Rich Burger             M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:33:22.2 0:32:06.9 10:20 55  47.7       11       M 55-59      
234   1660 Michael Vivio           M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:32:23.7 0:32:09.1 10:21 53  47.0       11       M 50-54      
235   1368 Rachael Kundinger       F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:33:18.9 0:32:09.5 10:21 29  45.9       16       F 25-29      
236   1862 Luis Rodriguez          M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:33:50.9 0:32:09.9 10:21 49  45.5       10       M 45-49      
237   1861 Lisa Moore              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:33:51.0 0:32:11.1 10:22 50  51.3       3        F 50-54      
238   1836 Robert Willis           M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:32:41.2 0:32:11.6 10:22 59  49.2       12       M 55-59      
239   1822 Leighann Yarwood        F      New Port Richey                FL    US      0:32:57.1 0:32:13.1 10:22 35  46.1       15       F 35-39      
240   1781 Tina Gray               F      Sarasota                       FL    US      0:32:48.7 0:32:13.9 10:22 41  47.3       15       F 40-44      
241   1856 Ashley Castillo         F      TampaTampa                     FL    US      0:33:48.0 0:32:19.7 10:24 28  45.7       17       F 25-29      
242   1039 Dave Baron              M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:32:33.5 0:32:20.8 10:25 63  50.6       3        M 60-64      
243   1156 T. Dang                 M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:32:24.2 0:32:24.2 10:26 11  46.0       21       M 11-14      
244   1434 Amber Matarelli         F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:33:12.6 0:32:24.7 10:26 33  45.7       19       F 30-34      
245   1833 Jaclyn Bryson           F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:33:43.2 0:32:26.4 10:26 29  45.5       18       F 25-29      
246   1708 Carrie Zilbauer         F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:32:39.9 0:32:31.9 10:28 30  45.4       20       F 30-34      
247   1798 Matthew Materese        M      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      0:33:31.5 0:32:35.2 10:29 33  40.3       14       M 30-34      
248   1435 Dustin Maxwell          M      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:32:55.8 0:32:42.0 10:32 34  40.4       15       M 30-34      
249   1558 Suzette Rivers          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:33:00.4 0:32:42.5 10:32 45  48.1       12       F 45-49      
250   1025 Callie Ashlock          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:32:43.2 0:32:43.2 10:32 36  45.5       16       F 35-39      
251   1744 Christopher Kitterman   M      Palmetto                       FL    US      0:33:38.7 0:32:43.5 10:32 32  40.0       16       M 30-34      
252   1711 Brandon Alexander       M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:33:35.6 0:32:44.2 10:32 34  40.3       17       M 30-34      
253   1378 Marybeth Langel         F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:33:03.9 0:32:45.3 10:33 53  52.2       4        F 50-54      
254   1886 Rick Andrews            M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:33:04.4 0:32:45.5 10:33 64  50.4       4        M 60-64      
255   1853 Erika Stanley           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:33:59.4 0:32:48.3 10:34 37  45.6       17       F 35-39      
256   1845 Jose Canas              M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:33:37.7 0:32:54.9 10:36 62  49.3       5        M 60-64      
257   1687 Irma witbreuk           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:33:12.3 0:33:03.8 10:39 49  49.5       13       F 45-49      
258   1914 Lindsay Fennessy        F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:33:05.1 0:33:05.1 10:39 33  44.7       21       F 30-34      
259   1520 Cassie Plumridge        F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:33:40.5 0:33:05.4 10:39 34  44.8       22       F 30-34      
260   1105 Misty Canada            F      Bradenton                      FL    US      0:33:40.6 0:33:06.2 10:39 35  44.9       18       F 35-39      
261   1507 Daryl Pequignot         M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:34:04.9 0:33:08.1 10:40 56  46.6       13       M 55-59      
262   1268 Nick Haddad             M      Windermere                     FL    US      0:33:42.4 0:33:08.9 10:40 26  39.2       11       M 25-29      
263   1066 Kendal Bos              F      Wesley Chapel                  FL    US      0:33:30.1 0:33:12.1 10:41 15  46.7       4        F 15-19      
264   1250 Daniel Gordon           M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:33:24.1 0:33:13.2 10:42 37  40.4       7        M 35-39      
265   1193 holly dunn              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:34:00.0 0:33:15.7 10:42 33  44.5       23       F 30-34      
266   1733 Jackson Harpe           M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:34:39.2 0:33:17.3 10:43 27  39.0       12       M 25-29      
267   1237 Jasmine Giacalone       F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:33:44.2 0:33:25.7 10:46 49  48.9       14       F 45-49      
268   1796 Swarna Lokesh           F      Sarasota                       FL    US      0:33:29.6 0:33:27.8 10:46 58  54.1       5        F 55-59      
269   1686 Leslie Wilson           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:34:13.2 0:33:28.2 10:46 45  47.0       15       F 45-49      
270   1493 Shayla O'Keeffe         F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:34:07.8 0:33:29.1 10:47 27  44.1       19       F 25-29      
271   1178 Danielle DiRosa         F      St. Petersburg                 FL    US      0:34:21.6 0:33:29.6 10:47 38  44.8       19       F 35-39      
272   1715 Estelle Brock           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:34:21.7 0:33:31.4 10:47 36  44.4       20       F 35-39      
273   1677 kayla wheeldon          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:33:48.4 0:33:32.5 10:48 25  44.0       20       F 25-29      
274   1335 Ruth Jones              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:33:54.1 0:33:32.7 10:48 59  54.6       6        F 55-59      
275   1391 Erika Lindgren          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:33:47.5 0:33:33.2 10:48 26  44.0       21       F 25-29      
276   1030 Kyrena Azar-Capshaw     F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:34:33.3 0:33:33.5 10:48 43  46.1       16       F 40-44      
277   1821 Margaret Williams       F      Treasure Island                FL    US      0:34:28.6 0:33:41.0 10:50 43  45.9       17       F 40-44      
278   1669 Maureen weinhauer       F      Hudson                         FL    US      0:35:01.3 0:33:47.7 10:53 48  47.8       16       F 45-49      
279   1844 C. Ceron                F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:34:32.9 0:33:49.6 10:53 8   54.9       1        F 1-10       
280   1394 Laura LoPresti          F      Lutz                           FL    US      0:34:37.2 0:33:50.1 10:53 51  49.4       5        F 50-54      
281   1758 Melanie Rosenthal       F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:35:21.2 0:33:55.6 10:55 28  43.5       22       F 25-29      
282   1737 Brenda Kasper           F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:35:21.0 0:33:55.7 10:55 33  43.6       24       F 30-34      
283   1843 T. Biafora              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:34:10.1 0:34:06.1 10:59 9   52.6       2        F 1-10       
284   1292 Sherri Hess             F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      0:35:14.9 0:34:09.8 11:00 46  46.4       17       F 45-49      
285   1355 Suzanne Kling           F      Largo                          FL    US      0:36:07.2 0:34:10.4 11:00 36  43.6       21       F 35-39      
286   1296 Taylor Hill             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:34:39.9 0:34:11.8 11:00 13  47.1       12       F 11-14      
287   1303 Ashley Hood             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:34:37.7 0:34:12.1 11:01 30  43.2       25       F 30-34      
288   1050 Ricard Berberi          M      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:34:45.6 0:34:15.3 11:02 29  38.0       13       M 25-29      
289   1398 Sheila Lucas            F      Wesley Chapel                  FL    US      0:35:25.1 0:34:16.6 11:02 49  47.7       18       F 45-49      
290   1613 Stacie Stapleton        F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:34:59.1 0:34:18.1 11:02 49  47.7       19       F 45-49      
291   1612 Grace Stapleton         F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:34:58.4 0:34:18.9 11:03 13  47.0       13       F 11-14      
292   1475 Denise Murray           F      Largo                          FL    US      0:34:35.9 0:34:32.9 11:07 46  45.9       20       F 45-49      
293   1223 David Forbes            M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:35:31.1 0:34:34.3 11:08 23  37.6       7        M 20-24      
294   1251 Jennifer gordon         F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:34:52.9 0:34:42.5 11:10 37  43.1       22       F 35-39      
295   1674 Megan Wessel            F      Bradenton                      FL    US      0:34:58.9 0:34:46.8 11:12 27  42.5       23       F 25-29      
296   1173 kayla diaz              F      New Port Richey                FL    US      0:36:06.3 0:34:51.6 11:13 30  42.4       26       F 30-34      
297   1606 Stacy Son               F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:35:36.6 0:35:00.1 11:16 42  43.9       18       F 40-44      
298   1605 Caleb Son               M      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:35:36.9 0:35:00.6 11:16 14  39.1       22       M 11-14      
299   1635 Kelly Timm              F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:35:07.2 0:35:00.6 11:16 40  43.3       19       F 40-44      
300   1616 Sarah Stephens          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:36:59.9 0:35:02.7 11:17 30  42.1       27       F 30-34      
301   1807 Julia Salas             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:35:46.4 0:35:05.4 11:18 29  42.1       24       F 25-29      
302   1719 Andy Derisier           M      Land O Lakes                   FL    US      0:36:57.4 0:35:14.1 11:20 36  37.8       8        M 35-39      
303   1334 Ragan Jones             F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:36:32.6 0:35:15.8 11:21 25  41.9       25       F 25-29      
304   1870 Nicole Baker            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:35:41.4 0:35:18.1 11:22 29  41.8       26       F 25-29      
305   1020 SYLWIA Antonik          F      New Port Richey                FL    US      0:36:36.2 0:35:21.3 11:23 47  45.3       21       F 45-49      
306   1137 James Cook              M      Indian Rocks Beach             FL    US      0:36:52.2 0:35:24.8 11:24 43  39.5       16       M 40-44      
307   1530 Tara Powers             F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:36:19.4 0:35:25.4 11:24 40  42.8       20       F 40-44      
308   1637 Carole Torreano         F      Largo                          FL    US      0:35:34.3 0:35:27.2 11:25 70  59.6       1        F 70-99      
309   1801 Kortney Murray          F      Sarasota                       FL    US      0:36:03.4 0:35:28.8 11:25 43  43.6       21       F 40-44      
310   1059 Chris Blauth            M      Seminole                       FL    US      0:36:05.8 0:35:31.2 11:26 49  41.2       11       M 45-49      
311   1780 Zoe Garceau             F      Westfield                      NJ    US      0:36:10.4 0:35:36.3 11:28 18  41.7       5        F 15-19      
312   1069 Derek Bove              M      Parrish                        FL    US      0:36:07.3 0:35:36.6 11:28 36  37.4       9        M 35-39      
313   1214 Jenny Ferland           F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:36:34.3 0:35:37.2 11:28 43  43.4       22       F 40-44      
314   1143 Lauren Coressel         F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:37:15.6 0:35:42.9 11:30 31  41.3       28       F 30-34      
315   1121 Gina Clark              F      Plant City                     FL    US      0:36:36.1 0:35:43.3 11:30 30  41.3       29       F 30-34      
316   1209 Miko Fallon             F      Wesley Chapel                  FL    US      0:36:04.9 0:35:46.0 11:31 46  44.3       22       F 45-49      
317   1094 A. Burton               M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:36:58.1 0:35:50.0 11:32 9   45.4       3        M 1-10       
318   1422 Sarah Marsicek          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:37:09.4 0:35:51.6 11:33 30  41.2       30       F 30-34      
319   1120 Anthony Ciardiello      M      Valrico                        FL    US      0:36:00.8 0:35:52.1 11:33 31  36.4       18       M 30-34      
320   1486 N. Nordmann             M      Saint Pete beach               FL    US      0:37:03.5 0:35:55.1 11:34 9   45.3       4        M 1-10       
321   1485 Annmarie Nordmann       F      Saint Pete beach               FL    US      0:37:10.8 0:36:00.4 11:35 39  41.9       23       F 35-39      
322   1598 Alyssa Smith            F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      0:36:55.9 0:36:09.5 11:38 30  40.8       31       F 30-34      
323   1146 Anonymous Participant   F                                           US      0:37:18.1 0:36:09.9 11:38 54  47.7       6        F 50-54      
324   1163 Anna Dean               F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      0:37:06.1 0:36:10.2 11:39 40  41.9       23       F 40-44      
325   1253 Pippa Graham            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:37:06.7 0:36:11.2 11:39 45  43.4       23       F 45-49      
326   1148 Michelle Cron           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:37:13.4 0:36:15.5 11:40 50  45.6       7        F 50-54      
327   1047 Jennifer Bellittera     F      Palmetto                       FL    US      0:37:08.9 0:36:16.7 11:41 37  41.3       24       F 35-39      
328   1803 Kevin Nickorick         M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:37:08.6 0:36:17.1 11:41 54  41.9       12       M 50-54      
329   1551 Katie Reid              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:36:55.4 0:36:22.2 11:42 34  40.8       32       F 30-34      
330   1033 K. Bailey               M      Cape Coral                     FL    US      0:37:10.6 0:36:27.7 11:44 9   44.7       5        M 1-10       
331   1364 Erin Kostbade           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:37:52.3 0:36:27.8 11:44 42  42.1       24       F 40-44      
332   1088 Eric Brust              M      Palmetto                       FL    US      0:37:12.3 0:36:28.4 11:44 44  38.7       17       M 40-44      
333   1089 Maria Brust             F      Palmetto                       FL    US      0:37:12.5 0:36:29.4 11:45 13  44.2       14       F 11-14      
334   1087 Doris Brust             F      Palmetto                       FL    US      0:37:12.7 0:36:30.3 11:45 43  42.4       25       F 40-44      
335   1911 Michael Forbes          M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:37:26.9 0:36:33.0 11:46 30  35.6       19       M 30-34      
336   1421 Emily Marsh             F      Bradenton                      FL    US      0:36:45.8 0:36:33.7 11:46 23  40.4       3        F 20-24      
337   1034 Quinn Bailey            M      Cape Coral                     FL    US      0:37:19.1 0:36:36.7 11:47 46  39.1       12       M 45-49      
338   1661 Laura Vornanen          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:37:14.3 0:36:40.2 11:48 32  40.3       33       F 30-34      
339   1438 Hank McAlarney          M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:38:05.7 0:36:42.3 11:49 40  37.4       18       M 40-44      
340   1062 Stacie Booker           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:37:01.6 0:36:44.6 11:50 58  49.3       7        F 55-59      
341   1008 Carlena Anders          F      Plant City                     FL    US      0:37:44.4 0:36:46.5 11:50 35  40.4       25       F 35-39      
342   1574 Nangellie San Inocencio F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:37:48.4 0:36:47.3 11:50 37  40.7       26       F 35-39      
343   1597 Daniel Smay             M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:37:47.9 0:36:47.9 11:51 37  36.5       10       M 35-39      
344   1390 Melanie Lim             F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:37:22.2 0:36:48.4 11:51 25  40.1       27       F 25-29      
345   1403 Megan MacEwen           F      St Petersburg                  FL    US      0:37:50.5 0:36:59.8 11:54 29  39.9       28       F 25-29      
346   1755 Kelsey Potthast         F      Kennesaw                       GA    US      0:37:36.9 0:37:01.2 11:55 32  39.9       34       F 30-34      
347   1596 Jeffrey Sipes           M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:38:34.8 0:37:01.8 11:55 46  38.7       13       M 45-49      
348   1762 Cassandra Strickland    F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:38:23.9 0:37:03.2 11:56 47  43.2       24       F 45-49      
349   53   Ivette Cardona          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:38:24.9 0:37:03.4 11:56 49  44.1       25       F 45-49      
350   1816 Jenn Weaver             F      Wesley Chapel                  FL    US      0:38:15.7 0:37:10.6 11:58 37  40.3       27       F 35-39      
351   1385 Brittney Leech          F      Riverview                      FL    US      0:37:37.2 0:37:17.1 12:00 35  39.9       28       F 35-39      
352   1226 Kathryn Forbes          F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:38:13.2 0:37:18.1 12:00 58  48.5       8        F 55-59      
353   1567 Wilberto Rosario        M      Largo                          FL    US      0:38:14.6 0:37:22.5 12:02 40  36.7       19       M 40-44      
354   1090 Jennifer Bumbalough     F      Safety Harbor                  FL    US      0:38:12.7 0:37:24.7 12:02 47  42.8       26       F 45-49      
355   1518 Donna Pierce            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:38:12.9 0:37:24.9 12:03 55  46.7       9        F 55-59      
356   1381 Amy Lau                 F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:38:21.2 0:37:25.0 12:03 40  40.5       26       F 40-44      
357   1218 Sandra Fladry           F      Clarksville                    TN    US      0:37:42.9 0:37:32.4 12:05 70  56.3       2        F 70-99      
358   1076 Alex Breitmaier         M      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:38:53.2 0:37:39.4 12:07 40  36.4       20       M 40-44      
359   1790 Cindy Kirley            F      Safety Harbor                  FL    US      0:39:24.9 0:37:44.7 12:09 57  47.4       10       F 55-59      
360   1625 Raechel Sundeck         F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:41:10.7 0:37:51.2 12:11 33  39.1       35       F 30-34      
361   1626 Crystal Szymanski       F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:38:44.3 0:37:56.1 12:13 43  40.8       27       F 40-44      
362   1481 samantha neely          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:38:08.3 0:37:59.4 12:14 15  40.8       6        F 15-19      
363   1052 Ed BIshop Bernal        M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:38:16.3 0:38:02.4 12:15 26  34.1       14       M 25-29      
364   1794 Michele Lino            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:38:42.9 0:38:02.8 12:15 37  39.3       29       F 35-39      
365   1627 E. Szymanski            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:38:55.3 0:38:07.7 12:16 12  43.2       15       F 11-14      
366   1783 Michael Hardman         M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:39:33.3 0:38:08.3 12:17 26  34.0       15       M 25-29      
367   1795 Angel Linton            F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:39:33.2 0:38:09.2 12:17 34  38.9       36       F 30-34      
368   1771 Kenya Brathwaite        F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:38:48.7 0:38:09.4 12:17 44  40.8       28       F 40-44      
369   1769 Alecia Beazley          F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:39:48.8 0:38:15.4 12:19 32  38.6       37       F 30-34      
370   1712 Kate Alexander          F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:39:02.3 0:38:16.0 12:19 32  38.6       38       F 30-34      
371   1049 Jim Bement              M      Bradenton                      FL    US      0:39:44.3 0:38:16.1 12:19 48  38.0       14       M 45-49      
372   1526 D. Godcharles           M      Seminole                       FL    US      0:38:55.6 0:38:16.7 12:19 11  39.0       23       M 11-14      
373   1078 T. Breitmaier           M      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:38:44.1 0:38:17.6 12:20 7   47.8       6        M 1-10       
374   1077 Linsy Breitmaier        F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:38:52.6 0:38:24.8 12:22 39  39.3       30       F 35-39      
375   1229 E. Frechette            F      Largo                          GA    US      0:38:51.7 0:38:30.8 12:24 12  42.8       16       F 11-14      
376   1709 Jessica Zimmerman       F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:39:47.9 0:38:32.4 12:24 45  40.8       27       F 45-49      
377   1032 H. Bailey               M      Cape Coral                     FL    US      0:39:17.5 0:38:34.3 12:25 11  38.7       24       M 11-14      
378   1031 Aimee Bailey            F      Cape Coral                     FL    US      0:39:17.7 0:38:34.9 12:25 36  38.6       31       F 35-39      
379   1632 Tiffany Thomas          F      New Port Richey                FL    US      0:38:54.3 0:38:43.4 12:28 30  38.1       39       F 30-34      
380   1521 Kenneth POFTAK          M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:38:57.4 0:38:46.5 12:29 56  39.8       14       M 55-59      
381   1340 Dale Kane               M      Land O Lakes                   FL    US      0:39:21.2 0:38:51.4 12:30 52  38.6       13       M 50-54      
382   1384 Richard LeBeau          M      Largo                          FL    US      0:39:11.9 0:39:04.5 12:35 75  48.0       4        M 70-99      
383   1693 Sean Wrubel             M      Sarasota                       FL    US      0:39:40.4 0:39:05.4 12:35 28  33.2       16       M 25-29      
384   1232 Dalynn Gammons          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:39:15.5 0:39:08.4 12:36 26  37.7       29       F 25-29      
385   1238 MaryAlice Gill          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:39:46.7 0:39:13.8 12:38 30  37.6       40       F 30-34      
386   1569 Erika Rosenblatt        F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:40:04.4 0:39:14.1 12:38 47  40.8       28       F 45-49      
387   1074 Julie Brantley          F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:40:04.6 0:39:15.1 12:38 53  43.5       8        F 50-54      
388   1578 Paul Schrader           M      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      0:40:20.4 0:39:17.1 12:39 28  33.0       17       M 25-29      
389   1873 Cindy Parmentier        F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:39:42.2 0:39:22.7 12:40 45  39.9       29       F 45-49      
390   1326 Katie Jockers           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:39:37.4 0:39:25.3 12:41 24  37.5       4        F 20-24      
391   1003 Lindsey Albright        F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      0:40:12.4 0:39:26.4 12:42 22  37.4       5        F 20-24      
392   1679 Lewis Wilcox            M      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      0:40:12.8 0:39:26.5 12:42 60  40.5       6        M 60-64      
393   1065 rebecca borissova       F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:40:09.5 0:39:28.0 12:42 13  40.8       17       F 11-14      
394   1264 Tricia Guffey           F      Lutz                           FL    US      0:40:27.8 0:39:38.5 12:46 51  42.1       9        F 50-54      
395   1700 Nomi Yeruultsengel      F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:40:27.3 0:39:48.9 12:49 24  37.1       6        F 20-24      
396   1001 Abby Albaladejo         F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:41:04.7 0:39:51.4 12:50 28  37.0       30       F 25-29      
397   1083 June Brown              F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:41:05.3 0:39:52.0 12:50 43  38.8       29       F 40-44      
398   1499 Shemirel Panaggio       F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:40:41.4 0:39:57.7 12:52 39  37.7       32       F 35-39      
399   1456 Katie Mills             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:41:27.9 0:39:58.2 12:52 32  37.0       41       F 30-34      
400   1778 Vicki Franklin          F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      0:41:02.1 0:40:01.9 12:53 57  44.7       11       F 55-59      
401   1071 Bailey Box              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:41:11.9 0:40:06.0 12:54 25  36.8       31       F 25-29      
402   1281 Janet Hausdorf          F      Shelby                         NC    US      0:41:07.9 0:40:06.9 12:55 28  36.8       32       F 25-29      
403   1611 Laura Stad              F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:40:55.2 0:40:09.9 12:56 36  37.1       33       F 35-39      
404   1249 Noelia Gonzalez         F      Lutz                           FL    US      0:41:08.9 0:40:19.5 12:59 41  37.8       30       F 40-44      
405   1006 Karen Allen             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:40:48.4 0:40:24.9 13:00 70  52.2       3        F 70-99      
406   1029 Monica Aurand           F      Palmetto                       FL    US      0:42:02.0 0:40:25.5 13:01 37  37.0       34       F 35-39      
407   1405 RoAnn MacKenzie         F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:40:51.4 0:40:26.5 13:01 63  47.6       4        F 60-64      
408   1159 Krishnaveni Das         F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:42:03.7 0:40:27.4 13:01 29  36.5       33       F 25-29      
409   1241 L. Gladwin              M      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:41:30.7 0:40:29.0 13:02 8   42.4       7        M 1-10       
410   1546 Rebecca Ray             F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:41:30.8 0:40:30.2 13:02 41  37.7       31       F 40-44      
411   1905 Claire Feagley          F      Saint  Petersburg              FL    US      0:40:57.8 0:40:31.6 13:03 39  37.2       35       F 35-39      
412   1127 Ellen Cole              F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:40:48.2 0:40:31.7 13:03 51  41.2       10       F 50-54      
413   1583 Rita Scott              F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:44:18.0 0:40:32.2 13:03 30  36.4       42       F 30-34      
414   1904 E. Lavender             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:40:57.4 0:40:32.6 13:03 7   47.6       3        F 1-10       
415   1714 Erin Banks              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:41:00.9 0:40:36.0 13:04 41  37.6       32       F 40-44      
416   1388 Phillip Lemon           M      Seminole                       FL    US      0:42:13.4 0:40:37.5 13:05 70  43.0       5        M 70-99      
417   1805 Tanja Prodanovic        F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:42:03.7 0:40:38.7 13:05 35  36.6       36       F 35-39      
418   1565 Tracy Rorer             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:44:09.2 0:40:39.0 13:05 28  36.3       34       F 25-29      
419   1809 Katrin Shapovalova      F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:42:05.8 0:40:40.3 13:05 34  36.5       43       F 30-34      
420   1092 Amanda Burch            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:41:58.7 0:40:41.2 13:06 27  36.3       35       F 25-29      
421   1576 Charles Schieler        M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:41:58.6 0:40:42.2 13:06 26  31.9       18       M 25-29      
422   1042 Nancy Beck              F      Shelby                         NC    US      0:41:48.7 0:40:48.0 13:08 54  42.3       11       F 50-54      
423   1761 Ashlyn Smalling         F      Acworth                        GA    US      0:41:26.6 0:40:50.7 13:09 33  36.2       44       F 30-34      
424   1289 Renee Hernandez-Smith   F      Apollo Beach                   FL    US      0:42:24.7 0:40:53.5 13:10 54  42.2       12       F 50-54      
425   1573 Adrienne Samartino      F      Largo                          FL    US      0:41:08.0 0:40:58.7 13:11 54  42.1       13       F 50-54      
426   1155 Iris Veronica Dallam    F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      0:41:07.6 0:40:59.4 13:12 41  37.2       33       F 40-44      
427   1512 Stacey Petroff          F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:41:53.2 0:41:08.9 13:15 46  38.5       30       F 45-49      
428   1111 Patrica Carr            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:41:53.0 0:41:09.4 13:15 46  38.5       31       F 45-49      
429   1327 Arius Johnson           F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:41:46.0 0:41:24.9 13:20 23  35.7       7        F 20-24      
430   1431 Jessie Mason            F      Safety Harbor                  FL    US      0:41:45.7 0:41:25.0 13:20 33  35.7       45       F 30-34      
431   1457 Orn Mills               F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:41:27.9 0:41:27.9 13:21 49  39.4       32       F 45-49      
432   1818 Mark Weaver             M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:42:29.6 0:41:34.5 13:23 48  35.0       15       M 45-49      
433   1542 Niteka Ramsey           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:42:07.1 0:41:38.9 13:24 29  35.5       36       F 25-29      
434   1817 Maria Weaver            F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:42:35.2 0:41:41.1 13:25 16  36.6       7        F 15-19      
435   1152 Christina Cullins       F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:42:04.3 0:41:41.6 13:25 36  35.7       37       F 35-39      
436   1239 Angelo Gines            M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:42:05.7 0:41:43.3 13:26 59  37.9       15       M 55-59      
437   1301 Laurie Holloway         F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:42:07.7 0:41:44.5 13:26 38  36.0       38       F 35-39      
438   1366 Julia Krzyzewski        F      Palmetto                       FL    US      0:43:00.5 0:41:47.9 13:27 43  37.0       34       F 40-44      
439   1479 alexandra neely         F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:41:56.7 0:41:48.1 13:27 13  38.6       18       F 11-14      
440   1425 Christopher Martinez    M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:42:56.9 0:41:56.8 13:30 33  31.3       20       M 30-34      
441   1338 Julie Kahn              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:42:56.2 0:41:59.1 13:31 29  35.2       37       F 25-29      
442   1224 Garry Forbes            M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:44:00.7 0:41:59.1 13:31 60  38.0       7        M 60-64      
443   1112 Robert Carty            M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:43:21.7 0:42:06.8 13:33 27  30.8       19       M 25-29      
444   1516 Carolina Piamba         F      Seminole                       FL    US      0:43:22.5 0:42:07.8 13:34 34  35.2       46       F 30-34      
445   1537 Mat Pruitt              M      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:45:55.6 0:42:09.1 13:34 34  31.3       21       M 30-34      
446   1517 S. Piamba               M      Seminole                       FL    US      0:43:26.5 0:42:11.6 13:35 10  36.8       8        M 1-10       
447   1097 Chenese Bush            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:42:35.5 0:42:15.8 13:36 61  44.4       5        F 60-64      
448   1073 Linda Branson           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:42:39.8 0:42:20.3 13:38 68  48.5       2        F 65-69      
449   1432 Katrina Mason           F      Saint Petersburg Beach         FL    US      0:43:32.7 0:42:20.7 13:38 46  37.4       33       F 45-49      
450   1311 Brandon Hunter          M      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:42:53.2 0:42:21.3 13:38 37  31.7       11       M 35-39      
451   1312 C. Hunter               M      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:42:53.1 0:42:21.7 13:38 9   38.4       9        M 1-10       
452   1208 O. Fallara              F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:43:35.9 0:42:22.6 13:38 7   45.5       4        F 1-10       
453   1599 Breanna Smith           F      Homosassa                      FL    US      0:42:43.4 0:42:23.9 13:39 25  34.8       38       F 25-29      
454   1754 J. Murphy               F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:43:23.0 0:42:28.8 13:40 9   42.2       5        F 1-10       
455   1716 Amy Chocolaad           F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:43:35.4 0:42:40.2 13:44 44  36.5       35       F 40-44      
456   1681 Arlene Williams         F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:42:57.3 0:42:43.3 13:45 67  47.4       3        F 65-69      
457   1782 William Gray            M      Sarasota                       FL    US      0:43:23.4 0:42:47.5 13:46 41  32.2       21       M 40-44      
458   1784 Patricia Brundage       F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:44:10.6 0:42:47.5 13:46 39  35.2       39       F 35-39      
459   1786 Barbara Brundage        F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:44:10.5 0:42:48.0 13:47 73  51.5       4        F 70-99      
460   1785 Timothy Brundage        M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:44:10.5 0:42:48.0 13:47 45  33.2       16       M 45-49      
461   1561 Ely Romano              M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:43:12.7 0:42:49.3 13:47 39  31.8       12       M 35-39      
462   1330 Nicola Johnson          F      Wimauma                        FL    US      0:43:44.5 0:42:50.8 13:47 39  35.2       40       F 35-39      
463   1615 Maylinn Steinbarger     F      Lutz                           FL    US      0:43:29.7 0:42:55.9 13:49 42  35.8       36       F 40-44      
464   1614 George Steinbarger      M      Lutz                           FL    US      0:43:35.3 0:43:01.2 13:51 64  38.4       8        M 60-64      
465   1436 Allyson Mayville        F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:44:47.7 0:43:01.9 13:51 32  34.4       47       F 30-34      
466   1240 Joelle Gladwin          F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:44:05.0 0:43:03.4 13:52 31  34.3       48       F 30-34      
467   1091 Patty Bunnell           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:43:28.2 0:43:10.3 13:54 60  42.9       6        F 60-64      
468   1048 Marcia Belot            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:44:15.7 0:43:13.2 13:55 58  41.9       12       F 55-59      
469   1522 A. POWERS               F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:44:23.7 0:43:18.3 13:56 9   41.4       6        F 1-10       
470   1527 Jennifer Powers         F      Seminole                       FL    US      0:44:24.2 0:43:19.8 13:57 45  36.3       34       F 45-49      
471   1468 Shannon Mosca           F      South Pasadena                 FL    US      0:44:31.2 0:43:21.8 13:57 41  35.2       37       F 40-44      
472   1812 Trinidad Vazquez        F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:44:32.0 0:43:23.8 13:58 36  34.3       41       F 35-39      
473   1664 Pamela Waite            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:45:06.9 0:43:27.1 13:59 60  42.7       7        F 60-64      
474   1644 JoAnn Urofsky           F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:44:43.5 0:43:30.6 14:00 59  42.1       13       F 55-59      
475   1134 Kristine Contemplacion  F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:43:55.1 0:43:30.8 14:00 39  34.7       42       F 35-39      
476   1621 Jennifer Stukey         F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:44:28.9 0:43:38.9 14:03 50  37.8       14       F 50-54      
477   1395 Peggi Lowden            F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:44:38.3 0:43:51.9 14:07 64  44.4       8        F 60-64      
478   1113 Karla Castillo          F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:43:54.7 0:43:54.7 14:08 22  33.6       8        F 20-24      
479   1880 Velicia Passaro         F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:44:22.1 0:43:55.6 14:08 55  39.8       14       F 55-59      
480   1317 Kinga Jakubowski        F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:44:34.2 0:43:57.5 14:09 35  33.8       43       F 35-39      
481   1506 Rachael Pelaez          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:43:58.8 0:43:58.8 14:09 39  34.3       44       F 35-39      
482   1764 Taylor Traviesa         F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:46:15.9 0:44:02.9 14:11 31  33.5       49       F 30-34      
483   1186 Cayla Dougherty         F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:46:16.4 0:44:03.1 14:11 32  33.6       50       F 30-34      
484   1222 Joesph Fontana          M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:45:06.8 0:44:15.8 14:15 62  36.7       9        M 60-64      
485   1277 C. Hartney              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:45:07.3 0:44:15.8 14:15 12  37.2       19       F 11-14      
486   1216 Lisa Firth Fountain     F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:45:39.7 0:44:20.6 14:16 29  33.3       39       F 25-29      
487   1051 Jeremy Berkhemer        M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:45:41.7 0:44:22.0 14:17 27  29.3       20       M 25-29      
488   1139 Mariah Corbitt          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:45:36.3 0:44:25.3 14:18 25  33.2       40       F 25-29      
489   1343 David Kays              M      Gulfport                       FL    US      0:44:28.4 0:44:28.4 14:19 59  35.6       16       M 55-59      
490   1448 Dottie McRoberts        F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:44:50.9 0:44:32.3 14:20 48  36.3       35       F 45-49      
491   1580 John Schramek           M      Seminole                       FL    US      0:46:22.7 0:44:47.3 14:25 69  38.6       3        M 65-69      
492   1350 Nicole Killion          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:45:57.4 0:45:00.6 14:29 35  33.0       45       F 35-39      
493   1287 L. Heck                 M      Punta Gorda                    FL    US      0:46:34.8 0:45:12.4 14:33 6   43.5       10       M 1-10       
494   1286 L. Heck                 M      Punta Gorda                    FL    US      0:46:33.8 0:45:12.8 14:33 6   43.5       11       M 1-10       
495   1284 John Heck               M      Punta Gorda                    FL    US      0:46:35.0 0:45:12.9 14:33 45  31.4       17       M 45-49      
496   1534 Michele Preston         F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:45:50.4 0:45:13.5 14:33 45  34.8       36       F 45-49      
497   1533 Daniel Preston          M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:45:50.4 0:45:13.5 14:33 42  30.7       22       M 40-44      
498   1285 Katie Heck              F      Punta Gorda                    FL    US      0:46:34.4 0:45:13.7 14:33 37  33.1       46       F 35-39      
499   1741 Amanda Kelley           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:45:57.6 0:45:20.3 14:36 48  35.7       37       F 45-49      
500   1617 Amanda Stern            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:46:14.7 0:45:26.3 14:38 40  33.4       38       F 40-44      
501   1916 Mike Skinner            M      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:46:47.2 0:45:28.5 14:38 60  35.1       10       M 60-64      
502   1040 Sarah Barron            F      Safety Harbor                  FL    US      0:46:46.0 0:45:29.0 14:38 32  32.5       51       F 30-34      
503   1450 Love Joy Melendez       F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:46:59.2 0:45:38.7 14:42 54  37.8       15       F 50-54      
504   1458 Admira Milosevic        F      ClearwaterClearwater           FL    US      0:46:52.9 0:45:50.3 14:45 40  33.1       39       F 40-44      
505   1349 Paula Keyser            F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:46:54.6 0:45:52.5 14:46 51  36.4       16       F 50-54      
506   1314 Megan Huynh             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:47:35.4 0:45:53.2 14:46 25  32.2       41       F 25-29      
507   1698 Gary Yates              M      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:46:43.5 0:45:57.7 14:48 75  40.8       6        M 70-99      
508   1697 E. Yates                F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:46:43.5 0:45:58.0 14:48 11  36.8       20       F 11-14      
509   1359 natalya komarova        F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:46:48.2 0:46:04.9 14:50 41  33.1       40       F 40-44      
510   1480 Pamela Neely            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:46:21.7 0:46:06.0 14:50 45  34.1       38       F 45-49      
511   1081 Michelle Browett        F      Largo                          FL    US      0:47:13.0 0:46:10.8 14:52 49  35.4       39       F 45-49      
512   1651 Ted Vazquez             M      Dundedin                       FL    US      0:47:09.5 0:46:14.2 14:53 83  48.5       7        M 70-99      
513   1324 Teresa Jimenez          F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:46:50.3 0:46:14.3 14:53 55  37.8       15       F 55-59      
514   1176 A. Dion                 F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:47:00.4 0:46:15.1 14:53 10  37.6       7        F 1-10       
515   1177 Cheryl Dion             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:47:02.1 0:46:16.7 14:54 47  34.6       40       F 45-49      
516   1690 Anthony Woodson         M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:47:18.1 0:46:22.4 14:56 26  28.0       21       M 25-29      
517   1304 David Hood              M      St. Petersburg                 FL    US      0:48:08.6 0:46:44.9 15:03 54  32.6       14       M 50-54      
518   1140 Marisa Corbitt          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:47:59.2 0:46:47.9 15:04 24  31.6       9        F 20-24      
519   1275 Anonymous Participant   M                                           US      0:47:08.1 0:46:53.3 15:06 48  31.0       18       M 45-49      
520   1274 C. Hann                 M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:47:08.3 0:46:54.1 15:06 10  33.1       12       M 1-10       
521   1348 Jeremy Keyser           M      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:46:54.8 0:46:54.8 15:06 17  27.9       16       M 15-19      
522   1815 A. Weaver               F      Wesley Chapel                  FL    US      0:47:48.9 0:46:56.4 15:07 8   39.6       8        F 1-10       
523   1161 Gina Day                F      Valrico                        FL    US      0:48:45.0 0:47:01.8 15:08 46  33.7       41       F 45-49      
524   1165 Corinne Deckard         F      Palmetto                       FL    US      0:48:01.5 0:47:06.7 15:10 40  32.2       41       F 40-44      
525   1007 June Aloia              F      Palmetto                       FL    US      0:48:01.3 0:47:06.8 15:10 63  40.9       9        F 60-64      
526   1365 Sara Krupp              F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:48:25.9 0:47:08.4 15:10 34  31.5       52       F 30-34      
527   1659 Beth Vivio              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:47:36.4 0:47:20.6 15:14 52  35.7       17       F 50-54      
528   1053 Eduardo Bernal          M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:47:38.5 0:47:22.8 15:15 58  33.2       17       M 55-59      
529   1846 Lea ann Biafora         F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:47:37.4 0:47:33.1 15:18 51  35.1       18       F 50-54      
530   1739 Kelsey Kaufman          F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:48:47.9 0:47:33.6 15:18 21  31.0       10       F 20-24      
531   1740 Pauline Kaufman         F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:48:48.2 0:47:34.6 15:19 52  35.5       19       F 50-54      
532   1839 Erika Sharp             F      Port Richey                    FL    US      0:48:22.1 0:47:57.7 15:26 36  31.1       47       F 35-39      
533   1523 Beth Powers             F      Brooksville                    FL    US      0:48:20.4 0:47:58.5 15:26 54  36.0       20       F 50-54      
534   1267 Annie Haberland         F      Temple Terrance                FL    US      0:48:20.0 0:47:58.7 15:27 58  37.7       16       F 55-59      
535   1902 A. Mero                 F      Zephyrhills                    FL    US      0:48:48.7 0:48:04.1 15:28 12  34.3       21       F 11-14      
536   1732 Jenny Hall              F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:48:44.7 0:48:14.2 15:32 58  37.5       17       F 55-59      
537   1467 Xavier Morlock          F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:49:17.4 0:48:16.8 15:32 37  31.0       48       F 35-39      
538   1489 Emmanuel Nunez          M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:51:28.9 0:48:19.1 15:33 37  27.8       13       M 35-39      
539   1713 Kenneth Anders Jr       M      Plant City                     FL    US      0:49:34.0 0:48:22.1 15:34 33  27.2       22       M 30-34      
540   1556 Jason Richardson        M      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      0:49:43.0 0:48:35.6 15:38 39  28.0       14       M 35-39      
541   1179 Jennifer Dixon          F      Apopka                         FL    US      0:50:00.7 0:48:45.2 15:42 50  33.9       21       F 50-54      
542   1038 Erica Barnes            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:51:04.3 0:48:52.3 15:44 29  30.2       42       F 25-29      
543   1673 Barbara Wells           F      Lutz                           FL    US      0:49:52.0 0:49:00.9 15:47 75  46.3       5        F 70-99      
544   1086 Jube Brusko             F      Seminole                       FL    US      0:49:26.6 0:49:06.8 15:48 42  31.3       42       F 40-44      
545   1864 Rebecca Rementer        F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:49:49.7 0:49:08.5 15:49 32  30.1       53       F 30-34      
546   1863 Katarina Blattner       F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:49:51.6 0:49:10.4 15:50 31  30.0       54       F 30-34      
547   1098 Jennifer Buyak          F      Lutz                           FL    US      0:50:00.8 0:49:11.7 15:50 47  32.5       42       F 45-49      
548   1477 Ashley Nall             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:51:03.6 0:49:20.2 15:53 36  30.2       49       F 35-39      
549   1670 Bill Welch              M      Parrish                        FL    US      0:49:27.7 0:49:27.7 15:55 81  43.0       8        M 70-99      
550   1800 Christopher murray      M      Sarasota                       FL    US      0:50:04.2 0:49:28.4 15:55 42  28.1       23       M 40-44      
551   1849 Sara Marr               F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:50:23.6 0:49:34.3 15:57 30  29.8       55       F 30-34      
552   1788 Sophia Jerauld          F      Indian Rocks Beach             FL    US      0:49:54.5 0:49:34.8 15:57 13  32.5       22       F 11-14      
553   1848 Kathleen Walsh          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:50:23.3 0:49:34.9 15:58 35  30.0       50       F 35-39      
554   1488 Sammy Noser             F      Largo                          FL    US      0:49:56.2 0:49:36.0 15:58 13  32.5       23       F 11-14      
555   1169 Brittany Deliz          F      Lakeland                       FL    US      0:50:28.2 0:49:48.5 16:02 31  29.6       56       F 30-34      
556   1449 Elliot Melendez         M      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:51:40.5 0:50:19.5 16:12 48  28.9       19       M 45-49      
557   1628 Courtney Taylor         F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:51:41.6 0:50:24.9 16:14 32  29.3       57       F 30-34      
558   1774 Allison Connolly        F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:51:09.4 0:50:28.6 16:15 24  29.3       11       F 20-24      
559   1504 Kathi Patton            F      Seminole                       FL    US      0:51:55.4 0:50:51.6 16:22 72  42.7       6        F 70-99      
560   1532 Patricia Pozzuoli       F      Coral Springs                  FL    US      0:51:29.6 0:50:52.9 16:23 67  39.8       4        F 65-69      
561   1100 Kaitlyn Calderin        F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:51:39.6 0:51:12.4 16:29 27  28.8       43       F 25-29      
562   1883 Jennifer Footlick       F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      0:51:33.6 0:51:12.6 16:29 46  31.0       43       F 45-49      
563   1302 Madison Honchell        F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:51:40.5 0:51:13.6 16:29 24  28.8       12       F 20-24      
564   1426 Victoria Martins        F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:51:39.6 0:51:14.2 16:29 24  28.8       13       F 20-24      
565   1096 monica burton           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:52:27.2 0:51:16.4 16:30 39  29.4       51       F 35-39      
566   1095 A. Burton               M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:52:27.3 0:51:16.5 16:30 12  28.1       25       M 11-14      
567   1459 Shelley Mitton          F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:52:33.5 0:51:16.8 16:30 54  33.7       22       F 50-54      
568   1604 Lynn Sobrack            F      Largo                          FL    US      0:52:33.9 0:51:17.8 16:31 39  29.4       52       F 35-39      
569   1593 April Silverberg        F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:52:48.4 0:51:20.9 16:32 29  28.8       44       F 25-29      
570   1594 Noah Silverberg         M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:52:47.6 0:51:21.8 16:32 28  25.3       22       M 25-29      
571   1747 Kim Loumakos            F      New Port Richey                FL    US      0:52:13.5 0:51:27.0 16:34 49  31.8       44       F 45-49      
572   1150 Regina Crutcher         F      New Port Richey                FL    US      0:52:13.5 0:51:27.5 16:34 62  36.9       10       F 60-64      
573   1055 Melanie Billington      F      New Port Richey                FL    US      0:52:18.6 0:51:31.6 16:35 42  29.8       43       F 40-44      
574   1445 Megan McIlwaine         F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:53:13.8 0:51:38.8 16:37 34  28.7       58       F 30-34      
575   1207 G. Fallara              F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:52:56.6 0:51:43.0 16:39 8   35.9       9        F 1-10       
576   1168 Deborah Del Favero      F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:52:47.2 0:51:45.1 16:39 61  36.3       11       F 60-64      
577   1044 Jane Behrens            F      Venice                         FL    US      0:52:32.7 0:51:48.3 16:40 65  38.1       5        F 65-69      
578   1206 Cristina Fallara        F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:53:05.7 0:51:52.1 16:42 36  28.7       53       F 35-39      
579   1235 Danielle Gavel          F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      0:53:07.0 0:52:00.9 16:45 17  28.8       8        F 15-19      
580   1753 A. Murphy               F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:53:05.9 0:52:11.1 16:48 6   38.5       10       F 1-10       
581   1547 Jas Reber               F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:53:08.6 0:52:15.1 16:49 38  28.7       54       F 35-39      
582   1675 Kelly Westbrook         F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:53:08.3 0:52:16.5 16:50 60  35.5       12       F 60-64      
583   1814 Victor Vishinsky        M      Bradenton                      FL    US      0:52:17.3 0:52:17.3 16:50 52  28.7       15       M 50-54      
584   1813 D. Vishinsky            F      Bradenton                      FL    US      0:52:18.2 0:52:17.6 16:50 8   35.5       11       F 1-10       
585   1552 Jenna Rek               F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      0:53:45.1 0:52:42.1 16:58 18  28.1       9        F 15-19      
586   1553 Lisa Rek                F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      0:53:45.2 0:52:43.3 16:58 50  31.3       23       F 50-54      
587   1514 D. Phillippi            M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:55:58.1 0:53:07.0 17:06 9   30.7       13       M 1-10       
588   1587 Kerry Sheridan          F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:55:57.6 0:53:07.2 17:06 45  29.6       45       F 45-49      
589   1117 Lisa Chamberland        F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      0:53:07.2 0:53:07.2 17:06 57  33.7       18       F 55-59      
590   1757 Felix Rodriguez         M      Wesley Chapel                  FL    US      0:54:08.9 0:53:15.7 17:09 40  25.8       24       M 40-44      
591   1746 Samantha Klotz          F      Wesley Chapel                  FL    US      0:54:09.0 0:53:16.7 17:09 31  27.7       59       F 30-34      
592   1898 Laura Reeger            F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      0:54:43.7 0:53:16.8 17:09 36  28.0       55       F 35-39      
593   1584 Scott Seibert           M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:54:44.2 0:53:17.6 17:09 37  25.2       15       M 35-39      
594   1588 P. Sheridan             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:54:43.8 0:53:19.2 17:10 9   33.6       12       F 1-10       
595   1319 Yolanda Jennings        F      TampaTampa                     FL    US      0:53:55.5 0:53:20.3 17:10 48  30.3       46       F 45-49      
596   1439 Tiffani McBride         F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:53:54.9 0:53:20.6 17:10 48  30.3       47       F 45-49      
597   1198 Melinda Duren           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:56:14.2 0:53:38.3 17:16 30  27.5       60       F 30-34      
598   1261 Breanna Gregory         F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:56:14.6 0:53:39.1 17:16 30  27.5       61       F 30-34      
599   1308 Melissa Hunsinger       F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:54:38.7 0:53:50.8 17:20 49  30.4       48       F 45-49      
600   1789 Gloria King             F      Largo                          FL    US      0:54:44.9 0:53:55.5 17:21 48  30.0       49       F 45-49      
601   1566 Samantha Rosario        F      Largo                          FL    US      0:54:46.9 0:53:56.6 17:22 39  28.0       56       F 35-39      
602   1640 Valeria Torri           F      Safety Harbor                  FL    US      0:55:03.5 0:53:58.4 17:22 49  30.3       50       F 45-49      
603   1692 Casey Worley            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:55:08.6 0:53:59.3 17:23 38  27.8       57       F 35-39      
604   1645 Ozlem Uysal-Dykes       F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      0:55:05.4 0:53:59.5 17:23 43  28.6       44       F 40-44      
605   1428 Bonnie Mason            F      Riverview                      FL    US      0:55:08.7 0:53:59.7 17:23 51  30.9       24       F 50-54      
606   1067 Jenny Bouchie           F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:55:51.0 0:54:46.9 17:38 41  27.8       45       F 40-44      
607   1236 Sara Ghanie             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:55:49.0 0:54:46.9 17:38 21  27.0       14       F 20-24      
608   1288 Cynthia Hernandez       F      Wesley Chapel                  FL    US      0:55:42.1 0:54:52.7 17:40 40  27.6       46       F 40-44      
609   1151 Yoselyn Cruz            F      Wesley Chapel                  FL    US      0:55:45.3 0:54:56.4 17:41 35  27.1       58       F 35-39      
610   1901 Melinda Gibson          F      Zephyrhills                    FL    US      0:55:44.9 0:54:57.9 17:41 39  27.4       59       F 35-39      
611   1603 X. Smith                M      Apollo Beach                   FL    US      0:56:46.1 0:55:15.0 17:47 10  28.1       14       M 1-10       
612   1501 Dana Parker             F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:56:49.5 0:55:20.0 17:49 55  31.6       19       F 55-59      
613   1756 Annie Price             F      Riverview                      FL    US      0:56:50.0 0:55:20.1 17:49 37  27.0       60       F 35-39      
614   1462 Pam Montanari           F      Clearwater                     FL    US      0:56:48.6 0:55:20.3 17:49 60  33.5       13       F 60-64      
615   1399 Nikki Luer              F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:56:50.2 0:55:22.5 17:49 44  28.1       47       F 40-44      
616   1636 Gabriel Tinnaro         M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:56:45.2 0:55:22.7 17:49 47  26.0       20       M 45-49      
617   1402 Janet B Lynn            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:56:49.0 0:55:23.6 17:50 68  37.1       6        F 65-69      
618   1227 Diane Foss              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:55:48.4 0:55:24.0 17:50 59  33.1       20       F 55-59      
619   1023 Ellen Arky              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:56:46.6 0:55:29.1 17:52 58  32.6       21       F 55-59      
620   1325 Toby Jobson             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:57:23.2 0:56:15.9 18:07 43  27.5       48       F 40-44      
621   1531 Nicole Powers DeBoskey  F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:57:22.6 0:56:17.4 18:07 41  27.1       49       F 40-44      
622   1646 X. Valenti              M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:57:28.2 0:56:17.8 18:07 6   35.0       15       M 1-10       
623   1433 Sara Mastry             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:57:38.7 0:56:28.7 18:11 39  26.7       61       F 35-39      
624   1318 Dorcas Jameson          F      Tampa                          FL    US      1:00:19.7 0:56:37.0 18:13 54  30.5       25       F 50-54      
625   1665 Diana Walker            F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:57:02.7 0:56:55.8 18:19 46  27.8       51       F 45-49      
626   1766 Roy Adams               M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:57:46.4 0:56:58.7 18:20 61  28.3       11       M 60-64      
627   1765 Paula Adams             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:57:46.0 0:56:58.8 18:20 59  32.1       22       F 55-59      
628   1557 Gisela Rivera-Rios      F      Tampa                          FL    US      1:00:20.1 0:57:25.6 18:29 41  26.6       50       F 40-44      
629   1352 J. King                 F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:58:24.4 0:57:25.9 18:29 9   31.2       13       F 1-10       
630   1347 Judy Keyak              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:58:27.0 0:57:28.2 18:30 80  42.7       7        F 70-99      
631   1550 Anonymous Participant   F                                           US      0:59:07.0 0:57:29.3 18:30 52  29.4       26       F 50-54      
632   1882 Lee Chaffin             M      Tampa                          FL    US      0:59:07.9 0:57:29.7 18:30 56  26.9       18       M 55-59      
633   1511 Lena Petit              F      Tampa                          FL    US      1:00:24.7 0:57:30.8 18:31 44  27.1       51       F 40-44      
634   1699 Mary Yates              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      0:58:25.9 0:57:40.4 18:34 48  28.0       52       F 45-49      
635   1354 M. King                 M      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:58:40.9 0:57:43.1 18:35 11  25.8       26       M 11-14      
636   1172 Rachel DePerno          F      Gibsonton                      FL    US      0:58:48.3 0:57:51.3 18:37 25  25.5       45       F 25-29      
637   1171 Anthony DePerno         M      Gibsonton                      FL    US      0:58:47.0 0:57:52.3 18:38 28  22.4       23       M 25-29      
638   1498 Sandra Owusu            F      Largo                          FL    US      0:58:57.7 0:57:56.1 18:39 43  26.7       52       F 40-44      
639   1271 Katryn Hagerman         F      Riverview                      FL    US      0:58:54.4 0:57:57.1 18:39 16  26.3       10       F 15-19      
640   1837 Tiffany Soto            F      RiverviewRiver view            FL    US      0:58:54.2 0:57:58.5 18:40 15  26.8       11       F 15-19      
641   1167 Joy DeJonge             F      Venice                         FL    US      0:58:09.6 0:58:09.6 18:43 31  25.4       62       F 30-34      
642   1510 Joy Perkins             F      Parrish                        FL    US      0:58:10.2 0:58:10.2 18:43 47  27.5       53       F 45-49      
643   1104 Anonymous Participant   F                                           US      0:58:11.9 0:58:11.9 18:44 81  43.0       8        F 70-99      
644   1353 Mary Pat King           F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:59:12.7 0:58:13.9 18:45 43  26.6       53       F 40-44      
645   1166 Andrew DeJonge          M      Venice                         FL    US      0:58:14.3 0:58:14.3 18:45 32  22.5       23       M 30-34      
646   1508 David Perkins           M      Parrish                        FL    US      0:58:14.7 0:58:14.7 18:45 48  25.0       21       M 45-49      
647   1351 Eric King               M      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      0:59:16.9 0:58:18.4 18:46 48  24.9       22       M 45-49      
648   1270 Audrey Hagerman         F      Riverview                      FL    US      0:59:16.7 0:58:20.6 18:47 14  27.1       24       F 11-14      
649   1656 Gianna Vidal            F      Riverview                      FL    US      0:59:17.4 0:58:22.5 18:47 16  26.1       12       F 15-19      
650   1555 Alicia Richardson       F      Riverview                      FL    US      0:59:21.2 0:58:24.8 18:48 51  28.6       27       F 50-54      
651   1221 Laura Jean Flowers      F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:59:18.3 0:58:39.8 18:53 61  32.0       14       F 60-64      
652   1282 Tiana Hawkins           F      Tampa                          FL    US      0:59:18.0 0:58:40.2 18:53 37  25.5       62       F 35-39      
653   1643 Emma Underwood          F      Largo                          FL    US      0:59:47.6 0:58:45.1 18:55 22  25.1       15       F 20-24      
654   1579 Jane Schramek           F      Seminole                       FL    US      1:00:23.2 0:58:55.5 18:58 69  35.3       7        F 65-69      
655   1387 Krista Lemon            F      Safety Harbor                  FL    US      1:01:00.4 0:59:19.9 19:06 44  26.3       54       F 40-44      
656   1115 Jessica Castro          F      Palmetto                       FL    US      1:00:55.5 0:59:30.2 19:09 25  24.8       46       F 25-29      
657   1840 Richard Bathgate        M      Palmetto                       FL    US      1:00:55.5 0:59:30.5 19:09 40  23.1       25       M 40-44      
658   1682 TORA WILLIAMS           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:00:55.3 0:59:30.6 19:09 39  25.3       63       F 35-39      
659   1854 Tara Decent             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:00:56.5 0:59:38.2 19:12 35  24.9       64       F 35-39      
660   1590 Danielle Sibilia        F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:02:58.3 1:00:04.1 19:20 30  24.6       63       F 30-34      
661   1622 Jessica Sullivan        F      Largo                          FL    US      1:02:58.2 1:00:04.3 19:20 39  25.1       65       F 35-39      
662   1723 Deanna Fitzpatrick      F      Largo                          FL    US      1:01:11.0 1:00:12.6 19:23 27  24.5       47       F 25-29      
663   1269 Hollie Hadden           F      Lake Wales                     FL    US      1:01:11.3 1:00:12.6 19:23 29  24.5       48       F 25-29      
664   1487 Matthew Northcutt       M      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      1:01:25.6 1:00:20.3 19:25 68  28.3       4        M 65-69      
665   1770 Margaret Berridge       F      Tampa                          FL    US      1:01:37.7 1:00:21.9 19:26 47  26.5       54       F 45-49      
666   1641 Shanna Uhe              F      Tampa                          FL    US      1:01:37.8 1:00:22.5 19:26 39  25.0       66       F 35-39      
667   1283 Lori Head               F      Largo                          FL    US      1:01:33.8 1:00:28.5 19:28 52  27.9       28       F 50-54      
668   1070 Monica Bove             F      Parrish                        FL    US      1:01:03.2 1:00:30.3 19:28 45  26.0       55       F 45-49      
669   1538 Melanie Pyle-Coulter    F      Bradenton                      FL    US      1:01:02.7 1:00:30.6 19:29 47  26.4       56       F 45-49      
670   1563 Maya Root               F      Odessa                         FL    US      1:02:02.6 1:00:52.0 19:35 20  24.3       16       F 20-24      
671   1562 Annabella ROOT          F      Odessa                         FL    US      1:02:02.4 1:00:52.6 19:36 49  26.9       57       F 45-49      
672   1857 Edwige Klebert          M      Oldsmar                        FL    US      1:02:25.3 1:00:57.4 19:37 34  21.7       24       M 30-34      
673   1850 Karen Theisen           F      Bradenton                      FL    US      1:02:24.9 1:00:57.6 19:37 36  24.4       67       F 35-39      
674   1642 Austin Underwood        M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:02:15.2 1:01:13.4 19:42 24  21.2       8        M 20-24      
675   1136 Chris Conza             M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:01:32.4 1:01:32.4 19:48 28  21.1       24       M 25-29      
676   1463 Carl Moore              M      Tampa                          FL    US      1:01:48.7 1:01:48.7 19:54 41  22.3       26       M 40-44      
677   1638 Jennifer Torres         F      Tampa                          FL    US      1:01:49.9 1:01:49.9 19:54 32  23.9       64       F 30-34      
678   1490 Hayley O'Brien          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:03:31.5 1:01:56.7 19:56 26  23.8       49       F 25-29      
679   1494 Matthew Orr             M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:03:35.8 1:02:01.6 19:58 28  20.9       25       M 25-29      
680   1299 Trevor Hillier          M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:03:30.9 1:02:03.0 19:58 46  23.1       23       M 45-49      
681   1655 Michelle Velez          F      Clearwater                     FL    US      1:03:30.6 1:02:03.8 19:59 41  24.6       55       F 40-44      
682   1779 Jessica Fuller          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:03:28.0 1:02:16.7 20:03 27  23.7       50       F 25-29      
683   1768 Michael Beam            M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:03:29.5 1:02:17.7 20:03 31  20.9       25       M 30-34      
684   1101 B. Callarik             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:04:06.5 1:02:25.8 20:06 6   32.2       14       F 1-10       
685   1231 Latrena Gamble-Harrell  F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:03:29.0 1:02:26.2 20:06 33  23.7       65       F 30-34      
686   1243 Kelsie Gleason          F      Tampa                          FL    US      1:03:57.9 1:02:27.3 20:06 23  23.6       17       F 20-24      
687   1577 Marisa Schrader         F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      1:04:00.1 1:02:27.7 20:06 30  23.6       66       F 30-34      
688   1102 Brie Callarik           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:04:17.2 1:02:35.5 20:09 40  24.2       56       F 40-44      
689   1619 Keith Stoehr            M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:04:16.5 1:02:36.5 20:09 41  22.0       27       M 40-44      
690   1103 Colby Callarik          M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:04:18.6 1:02:36.8 20:09 17  20.9       17       M 15-19      
691   1440 Alan McDermott          M      Treasure Island                FL    US      1:03:45.4 1:02:43.8 20:11 78  31.6       9        M 70-99      
692   1631 Trina Theodorovich      F      Dunedin                        FL    US      1:03:51.9 1:02:45.3 20:12 42  24.5       57       F 40-44      
693   1441 Judy McDermott          F      Treasure Island                FL    US      1:03:45.2 1:02:46.0 20:12 75  36.1       9        F 70-99      
694   1819 Scobey Weaver           M      Wesley Chapel                  FL    US      1:03:39.6 1:02:46.0 20:12 57  24.8       19       M 55-59      
695   1745 Kara Klein              F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:03:53.8 1:02:46.0 20:12 34  23.6       67       F 30-34      
696   1410 Tim Malkiewicz          M      Clearwater                     FL    US      1:03:52.4 1:02:48.2 20:13 54  24.2       16       M 50-54      
697   1245 Bill Godfrey            M      Clearwater                     FL    US      1:03:48.4 1:02:48.6 20:13 48  23.1       24       M 45-49      
698   1246 Denise Godfrey          F      Clearwater                     FL    US      1:03:50.8 1:02:49.2 20:13 47  25.5       58       F 45-49      
699   1248 Jackie Gonzalez         F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:04:31.5 1:02:57.8 20:16 35  23.6       68       F 35-39      
700   1823 Anonymous Participant   M                                           US      1:04:13.3 1:02:59.9 20:17 28  20.6       26       M 25-29      
701   1773 Nikole Calvo            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:04:14.4 1:03:01.7 20:17 27  23.4       51       F 25-29      
702   1792 Sean Kirley             M      Safety Harbor                  FL    US      1:04:44.6 1:03:02.1 20:17 17  20.8       18       M 15-19      
703   1202 Chris Ehmig             M      Dunedin                        FL    US      1:04:43.7 1:03:02.8 20:18 50  23.4       17       M 50-54      
704   1203 Tami Ehmig              F      Dunedin                        FL    US      1:04:43.7 1:03:03.5 20:18 48  25.6       59       F 45-49      
705   1454 Karen MIller            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:04:31.0 1:03:05.0 20:18 59  29.0       23       F 55-59      
706   1570 Donna Sadural           F      Clearwater                     FL    US      1:04:13.1 1:03:05.7 20:18 30  23.4       68       F 30-34      
707   1056 Melissa Bittenbender    F      Largo                          FL    US      1:04:14.3 1:03:07.0 20:19 27  23.4       52       F 25-29      
708   1662 Jason Wagner            M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:04:32.4 1:03:07.8 20:19 26  20.6       27       M 25-29      
709   1473 Alyssa Muratte          F      Tampa                          FL    US      1:04:33.9 1:03:08.8 20:19 24  23.4       18       F 20-24      
710   1371 Debbie LaDrig           M      Largo                          FL    US      1:04:38.5 1:03:09.0 20:20 40  21.7       28       M 40-44      
711   1344 Richard Keiser          M      Tampa                          FL    US      1:03:50.5 1:03:09.8 20:20 52  23.7       18       M 50-54      
712   1389 Todd Lemon              M      Safety Harbor                  FL    US      1:04:50.0 1:03:11.3 20:20 45  22.5       25       M 45-49      
713   1386 Beverly Lemon           F      Seminole                       FL    US      1:04:47.8 1:03:17.7 20:22 70  33.4       10       F 70-99      
714   1128 Ronnie Cole             M      Tampa                          FL    US      1:03:57.6 1:03:18.1 20:22 66  26.5       5        M 65-69      
715   1109 Elaine Caraballo        F      Tampa                          FL    US      1:03:41.3 1:03:41.3 20:30 48  25.4       60       F 45-49      
716   1191 Cynthia Dumont          F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      1:05:30.7 1:04:11.8 20:40 43  24.1       58       F 40-44      
717   1503 Jim Patton              M      Seminole                       FL    US      1:05:45.4 1:04:41.9 20:49 79  31.3       10       M 70-99      
718   1688 Mya Witherington        F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      1:06:47.5 1:04:54.2 20:53 37  23.1       69       F 35-39      
719   1213 Lindsay Fenlon          F      Dunedin                        FL    US      1:06:00.5 1:05:31.8 21:06 25  22.5       53       F 25-29      
720   1192 E. Dumont               M      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      1:07:03.2 1:05:44.2 21:10 12  22.0       27       M 11-14      
721   1099 Joanne Caceres          F      Tampa                          FL    US      1:05:53.5 1:05:53.5 21:13 56  26.8       24       F 55-59      
722   1360 Mary Konyndyk           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:08:00.5 1:06:08.1 21:17 61  28.4       15       F 60-64      
723   1057 Cathy Blakesley         F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      1:08:06.1 1:06:12.0 21:18 66  30.2       8        F 65-69      
724   1022 Lisa Archer             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:07:39.3 1:06:57.9 21:33 52  25.2       29       F 50-54      
725   1423 Anonymous Participant   F                                           US      1:07:39.5 1:06:58.5 21:33 63  28.7       16       F 60-64      
726   1110 Ivonne Carberry         F      Port Richey                    FL    US      1:08:19.9 1:07:13.4 21:38 37  22.3       70       F 35-39      
727   1406 Karen MacLeod           F      Palm Harbor                    FL    US      1:07:55.3 1:07:37.3 21:46 61  27.8       17       F 60-64      
728   1158 Paula dangler           F      Safety Harbor                  FL    US      1:07:55.6 1:07:37.7 21:46 67  30.0       9        F 65-69      
729   1678 Jacqui Wheeler          F      Seminole                       FL    US      1:08:59.3 1:07:51.3 21:50 41  22.5       59       F 40-44      
730   1476 Diane Myers             F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      1:08:59.7 1:07:51.8 21:51 53  25.2       30       F 50-54      
731   1367 Heather Kugler          F      Pinellas Park                  FL    US      1:09:18.0 1:08:12.2 21:57 39  22.1       71       F 35-39      
732   1460 Kaleena Mock            F      Port Richey                    FL    US      1:09:18.2 1:08:13.0 21:57 18  21.7       13       F 15-19      
733   1345 Kelly Kelly             F      Seminole                       FL    US      1:10:31.3 1:08:54.0 22:11 42  22.3       60       F 40-44      
734   1362 Raymond Korfant         M      Largo                          FL    US      1:11:17.9 1:09:20.4 22:19 72  25.8       11       M 70-99      
735   1541 Jenine Rabin            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:11:17.0 1:09:20.7 22:19 44  22.5       61       F 40-44      
736   1363 Rosie Korfant           F      Parrish                        FL    US      1:11:16.6 1:09:20.9 22:19 75  32.7       11       F 70-99      
737   1361 Carol Korfant           F      Largo                          FL    US      1:11:27.0 1:09:29.9 22:22 73  31.7       12       F 70-99      
738   1802 Darren Nardozzi         M      Madeira Beach                  FL    US      1:11:38.0 1:10:23.9 22:40 60  22.7       12       M 60-64      
739   1572 Nanda Sahadeo-ali       F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:12:17.2 1:10:24.7 22:40 56  25.1       25       F 55-59      
740   1620 Elsie Strom             F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:12:18.7 1:10:25.1 22:40 71  30.4       13       F 70-99      
741   1478 Laura Nardozzi          F      Madeira Beach                  FL    US      1:11:39.3 1:10:26.3 22:40 57  25.4       26       F 55-59      
742   1142 Vincent Corbitt         M      Largo                          FL    US      1:11:39.1 1:10:26.9 22:41 58  22.3       20       M 55-59      
743   1141 Ronnice Corbitt         F      Largo                          FL    US      1:11:39.5 1:10:27.1 22:41 59  26.0       27       F 55-59      
744   1016 I. Anger                M      Riverview                      FL    US      1:13:04.4 1:13:04.4 23:31 6   26.9       16       M 1-10       
745   1012 Aliyah Anger            F      Riverview                      FL    US      1:13:04.6 1:13:04.6 23:31 15  21.2       14       F 15-19      
746   1017 J. Anger                M      Riverview                      FL    US      1:13:04.7 1:13:04.7 23:31 2              17       M 1-10       
747   1013 Brooklyn Anger          F      Riverview                      FL    US      1:13:04.8 1:13:04.8 23:31 13  22.1       25       F 11-14      
748   1014 David Anger             M      Riverview                      FL    US      1:13:05.0 1:13:05.0 23:31 34  18.1       26       M 30-34      
749   1019 Morgan Anger            F      Riverview                      FL    US      1:13:05.4 1:13:05.4 23:32 36  20.4       72       F 35-39      
750   1015 E. Anger                M      Riverview                      FL    US      1:13:05.4 1:13:05.4 23:32 9   22.3       18       M 1-10       
751   1018 Juno Anger              F      Riverview                      FL    US      1:13:05.6 1:13:05.6 23:32                1        No Age Given 
752   1505 Lani Paulsen            F      Pensacola                      FL    US      1:17:42.7 1:17:42.7 25:01 31  19.0       69       F 30-34      
753   1500 Anthony Parker          M      Tampa                          FL    US      1:17:43.3 1:17:43.3 25:01 49  18.8       26       M 45-49      
754   1328 Brooke Johnson          F      TampaTampa                     FL    US      1:17:44.2 1:17:44.2 25:01 37  19.3       73       F 35-39      
755   1126 Helen Coates            F      Brooksville                    FL    US      1:17:50.0 1:17:50.0 25:03 35  19.1       74       F 35-39      
756   1806 Anonymous Participant   F                                           US      1:17:52.4 1:17:52.4 25:04 34  19.0       70       F 30-34      
757   1797 Matthew Marciniak       M      Land O Lakes                   FL    US      1:17:52.8 1:17:52.8 25:04 33  16.9       27       M 30-34      
758   1727 Adeev Getzel            M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:30:07.8 1:27:01.5 28:01 32  15.0       28       M 30-34      
759   1730 Leor Getzel             M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:30:06.4 1:27:03.0 28:01 35  15.2       16       M 35-39      
760   1735 Griffin Howe            M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:30:08.8 1:27:05.1 28:02 33  15.1       29       M 30-34      
761   1729 Debbie Getzel           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:30:27.0 1:27:23.2 28:08 63  22.0       18       F 60-64      
762   1731 Susie Getzel            F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:30:30.3 1:27:23.7 28:08 32  16.9       71       F 30-34      
763   1124 Leila Jerome Clay       F      Tampa                          FL    US      1:28:26.3 1:28:26.3 28:28 40  17.1       62       F 40-44      
764   1728 Ben Getzel              M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:29:58.8 1:28:31.1 28:29 64  18.7       13       M 60-64      
765   1724 Marlene Folsom          F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:30:06.2 1:28:35.0 28:31 80  27.7       14       F 70-99      
766   1738 Lorraine Katz           F      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:30:21.8 1:28:51.8 28:36 95  50.5       15       F 70-99      
767   1266 Jake Guinn              M      Saint Petersburg               FL    US      1:29:06.0 1:29:06.0 28:41 42  15.6       29       M 40-44      
768   1647 Sue van der Sommen      F      Bradenton                      FL    US      1:32:35.2 1:32:35.2 29:48 53  18.5       31       F 50-54      
769   1210 Jane Feeney             F      Apollo Beach                   FL    US      1:40:37.7 1:40:37.7 32:23 61  18.6       19       F 60-64      
770   1211 Thomas Feeney           M      Apollo Beach                   FL    US      1:41:42.9 1:41:42.9 32:44 61  15.8       14       M 60-64      


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Tyler Roberts   1885 21  1       M      Tampa FL US            17:02.1 
2     Gabe Albaladejo 1002 27  2       M      Tampa FL US            17:02.4 
3     Mat Maier       1408 18  3       M      Saint Petersburg FL US 17:20.2 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kelsey Bohannan     1060 28  8       F      Saint Petersburg FL US 18:36.5 
2     Mary Beth Layfield  1383 36  15      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 20:13.7 
3     Christina Noordstar 1484 43  18      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 20:44.9 


Top Male Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Blair Burnett 1890 50  6       M      Tampa FL US 18:12.8 


Top Female Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Cindy Edson 1775 51  29      F      Canaan NH US 22:15.2 


Top Male Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Gavin McGowan 1444 50  21      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 21:17.1 


Top Female Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sarah Donovan 1184 56  76      F      Oldsmar FL US 24:55.2 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Ryan Dawson 1913     33      M      Tampa FL US 22:36.9 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     N. Browett 1082 10  64      M      Largo FL US            24:17.4 
2     B. Collins 1131 10  142     M      Palm Harbor FL US      28:26.3 
3     A. Burton  1094 9   317     M      Saint Petersburg FL US 35:50.0 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Brendan Roper   1564 13  5       M      Sarasota FL US         17:43.1 
2     mateo luna      1401 14  7       M      Largo FL US            18:17.7 
3     Aiden Tarantino 1828 14  9       M      Saint Petersburg FL US 18:46.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Gabriel Jacobson 1736 17  10      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 18:46.7 
2     Zane Davis       1160 15  11      M      Sarasota FL US         19:04.9 
3     Tyre Hill        1298 17  14      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 19:47.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Sam Geiman    1725 22  4       M      West Palm Beach FL US  17:34.5 
2     Brendan Short 1589 20  17      M      Bradenton FL US        20:31.9 
3     Mike Ponzo    1892 20  59      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 24:03.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Nathan Crum    1149 28  13      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 19:19.3 
2     Kevin Brown    1084 28  25      M      Tampa FL US            21:40.6 
3     Rudy Szymanski 1912 28  68      M      Tampa FL US            24:29.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Brandon Gordon  1909 32  16      M      Clearwater FL US       20:17.3 
2     Brad Randolph   1543 30  41      M      CLEARWATER FL US       22:49.8 
3     Alexander Duren 1197 31  70      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 24:41.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     James Forsman Jr 1777 35  44      M      Largo FL US            23:07.3 
2     Jaime Mercado    1451 38  57      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 23:55.0 
3     Matthew Drowne   1907 37  66      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 24:20.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Josh Loew        1392 40  22      M      Wesley Chapel FL US    21:30.2 
2     Bobby Eggimann   1200 44  28      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 21:58.5 
3     Timothy Bourdeau 1068 43  32      M      Land O Lakes FL US     22:34.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jason O’Flaherty 1492 45  51      M      Bradenton FL US     23:34.0 
2     Michael Wilsey     1684 49  75      M      Tampa FL US         24:51.5 
3     Timothy Footlick   1881 46  92      M      Pinellas Park FL US 25:47.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tom Gregoire 1260 53  30      M      Seminole FL US   22:19.8 
2     Dow Johnson  1329 50  45      M      Clearwater FL US 23:09.0 
3     Fred Wu      1696 50  47      M      Valrico FL US    23:12.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Rob Edson   1776 55  38      M      Canaan NH US 22:48.0 
2     John Gluff  1244 58  58      M      Largo FL US  23:59.0 
3     Atlas Greer 1257 56  87      M      Tampa FL US  25:32.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Bob Cochrane 1832 60  63      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 24:12.3 
2     Ron Haney    1273 62  73      M      Clearwater FL US       24:50.4 
3     Dave Baron   1039 63  242     M      Saint Petersburg FL US 32:20.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Gordon Currie 1154 69  97      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 26:04.4 
2     Glen Renaud   1554 65  135     M      Palm Harbor FL US      28:14.9 
3     John Schramek 1580 69  491     M      Seminole FL US         44:47.3 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     craig dean     1718 71  90      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 25:43.6 
2     silky sullivan 1623 75  160     M      Seminole FL US         29:20.9 
3     John Mueller   1469 72  222     M      Tampa FL US            31:40.6 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Juno Anger 1018     751     F      Riverview FL US 1:13:05.6 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     C. Ceron    1844 8   279     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 33:49.6 
2     T. Biafora  1843 9   283     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 34:06.1 
3     E. Lavender 1904 7   414     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 40:32.6 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                    Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========================== ======= 
1     Juliana Passaro 1878 14  26      F      Saint Petersburg FL US      21:45.9 
2     Julia Mularoni  1470 13  74      F      Saint Petersburg FL US      24:51.2 
3     Anna Cubito     1893 14  89      F      Saint PetersburgSt. P FL US 25:39.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lauren Gramlich       1254 18  126     F      Seminole FL US  27:49.8 
2     Courtney Collinsworth 1132 18  186     F      Seminole FL US  30:15.9 
3     Emily Mason           1430 16  226     F      Riverview FL US 31:45.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Carlye Denhardt 1906 23  105     F      Saint Louis MO US      26:19.7 
2     Christina Sileo 1591 24  209     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 31:16.6 
3     Emily Marsh     1421 23  336     F      Bradenton FL US        36:33.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Lindsey Segall     1867 29  77      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 25:05.2 
2     Allison Mulbarger  1472 26  146     F      Tampa FL US            28:38.1 
3     Jessica Zbichorski 1704 29  150     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 28:48.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Cassie Kane       1824 34  56      F      Tampa FL US            23:52.8 
2     Kari Zinkovich    1710 30  85      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 25:27.0 
3     Allison Diepeveen 1175 30  108     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 26:32.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Aubrey Anderson 1009 35  27      F      Lutz FL US             21:57.6 
2     Lauren Wooten   1691 36  35      F      Largo FL US            22:38.9 
3     Karen Chase     1868 37  50      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 23:31.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kerri Dienhart 1174 43  34      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 22:37.8 
2     Tara Vaughn    1649 42  60      F      Odessa FL US           24:04.5 
3     Amy Canavan    1106 43  88      F      Clearwater FL US       25:33.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jennifer Cubito  1895 45  94      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 25:54.4 
2     Marcia McCormick 1799 45  117     F      Odessa FL US           26:57.3 
3     Alicia Menanteau 1751 49  124     F      Clearwater Beach FL US 27:41.1 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Meri Galantis 1847 54  168     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 29:36.9 
2     Tracie Rose   1568 52  200     F      Lutz FL US             30:52.6 
3     Lisa Moore    1861 50  237     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 32:11.1 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kathleen Dean 1164 57  72      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 24:49.6 
2     Long Vy Huynh 1313 56  156     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 29:06.8 
3     Marla Keck    1841 56  223     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 31:43.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Deb Robinson     1559 61  98      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 26:08.5 
2     Kerry Kelly      1346 60  138     F      Clearwater FL US       28:15.9 
3     Cheryl Zambroski 1702 62  190     F      Tampa FL US            30:21.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Maggie Miller   1455 65  130     F      Bradenton FL US        28:04.1 
2     Linda Branson   1073 68  448     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 42:20.3 
3     Arlene Williams 1681 67  456     F      Tampa FL US            42:43.3 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Carole Torreano 1637 70  308     F      Largo FL US            35:27.2 
2     Sandra Fladry   1218 70  357     F      Clarksville TN US      37:32.4 
3     Karen Allen     1006 70  405     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 40:24.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.