Run For All Children

July 8, 2020 - October 3, 2020 St. Petersburg, FL 33701 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City                       State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ========================= ====== ========================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     407 Rodrigo Gabriel           M      Newark                     DE    US      0:35:57.5 0:35:57.5 5:47  35  75.0       1        M OVERALL    
2     416 Casey Smith               M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:39:12.3 0:39:12.3 6:19  34  68.6       2        M OVERALL    
3     25  Shawn Augustine           M      Bradenton                  FL    US      0:40:36.3 0:40:36.3 6:32  31  65.8       3        M OVERALL    
4     362 Dariusz Wezowczyk         M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:40:44.6 0:40:44.1 6:33  39  67.6       1        M 35-39      
5     156 Jesse Jakubowski          M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:41:21.9 0:41:21.4 6:39  36  65.4       2        M 35-39      
6     335 Colin Syrek               M      Adrian                     MI    US      0:41:47.5 0:41:47.5 6:44  18  64.0       1        M 15-19      
7     16  Jennie Alpert Eftikides   F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:42:06.5 0:42:06.5 6:47  38  73.4       1        F OVERALL    
8     181 Luke LeMond               M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:42:20.4 0:42:17.6 6:48  39  65.1       3        M 35-39      
9     17  Billy Andonaras           M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:42:42.9 0:42:42.9 6:52  41  65.4       1        M MASTERS    
10    121 Kathy Frailing            F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      0:43:13.2 0:43:13.2 6:57  52  81.2       2        F OVERALL    
11    295 Dirk Shadd                M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:44:21.1 0:44:19.4 7:08  47  66.1       1        M 45-49      
12    395 Scott Hoover              M      Babson Park                FL    US      0:44:40.6 0:44:30.0 7:10  41  62.8       1        M 40-44      
13    167 Andrew Killion            M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:44:37.3 0:44:36.1 7:11  37  61.0       4        M 35-39      
14    123 Daniel Funke              M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:44:44.7 0:44:43.6 7:12  24  59.7       1        M 20-24      
15    344 Adam Tulp                 M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:44:45.6 0:44:44.2 7:12  29  59.7       1        M 25-29      
16    259 Lindsay Piraino           F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:44:51.1 0:44:51.1 7:13  26  67.6       3        F OVERALL    
17    32  Matt Barrett              M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:45:25.9 0:45:20.6 7:18  33  59.1       1        M 30-34      
18    284 Nicole Sampier            F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:45:34.5 0:45:33.4 7:20  35  67.1       1        F 35-39      
19    214 Rona Angelina Marzban     F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:45:55.2 0:45:54.5 7:23  13  72.8       1        F 11-14      
20    398 Andrea Milyko             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:46:07.1 0:45:54.8 7:23  39  67.6       2        F 35-39      
21    220 John Mcswain              M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:46:04.0 0:46:03.0 7:25  31  58.1       2        M 30-34      
22    396 Sean Keeney               M      Apollo Beach               FL    US      0:46:03.6 0:46:03.6 7:25  52  66.3       1        M GRAND M    
23    350 Al Vigne'                 M      Babson Park                FL    US      0:46:37.1 0:46:32.1 7:29  59  69.8       1        M 55-59      
24    381 Ellen Gerth               F      Lutz                       FL    US      0:46:39.6 0:46:39.6 7:31  57  80.1       1        F MASTERS    
25    402 Kyle Yoder                M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:47:36.7 0:47:28.5 7:38  30  56.3       3        M 30-34      
26    199 Matthew Lucas             M      Parrish                    FL    US      0:47:49.5 0:47:47.3 7:41  46  60.8       2        M 45-49      
27    417 Moses Hensley             M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:48:04.5 0:48:03.4 7:44  34  55.9       4        M 30-34      
28    329 Bryan Sunnucks            M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:48:14.7 0:48:03.7 7:44  32  55.7       5        M 30-34      
29    108 Tamer Elkhouly            M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:48:20.8 0:48:09.3 7:45  26  55.5       2        M 25-29      
30    66  stephanie cojocaru        F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:48:35.4 0:48:33.8 7:49  31  62.5       1        F 30-34      
31    197 Luigi Lorenzo             M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:48:41.6 0:48:37.1 7:49  38  56.3       5        M 35-39      
32    179 James LEE                 M      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:48:54.1 0:48:51.8 7:52  43  58.1       2        M 40-44      
33    308 Adam Skipper              M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:48:56.2 0:48:54.5 7:52  27  54.6       3        M 25-29      
34    309 Drew Slater               M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:49:09.5 0:49:03.4 7:54  31  54.5       6        M 30-34      
35    107 Charles Eldridge          M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:50:15.5 0:49:21.0 7:57  40  56.2       3        M 40-44      
36    386 Bryan McGuire             M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:49:33.5 0:49:30.5 7:58  54  62.8       1        M 50-54      
37    278 Jill F Rollo              F      Seminole                   FL    US      0:49:43.2 0:49:40.8 8:00  40  62.9       1        F 40-44      
38    257 vince picolo              M      PLANTATION                 FL    US      0:49:42.0 0:49:42.0 8:00  63  67.9       1        M 60-64      
39    169 Kaitlin Kizer             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:50:23.5 0:50:18.7 8:06  29  60.3       1        F 25-29      
40    157 Pete Janelle              M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:50:26.0 0:50:22.2 8:06  48  58.7       3        M 45-49      
41    384 John Kelly                M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:50:41.8 0:50:27.9 8:07  38  54.2       6        M 35-39      
42    288 Anthony Saravanos         M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:50:37.5 0:50:31.7 8:08  48  58.5       4        M 45-49      
43    95  Ashley DeVore             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:50:41.2 0:50:32.8 8:08  28  60.0       2        F 25-29      
44    164 Jeremy Kauffman           M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:55:07.8 0:50:37.8 8:09  36  53.5       7        M 35-39      
45    422 Kevan Hanson              M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:51:11.0 0:50:39.2 8:09  34  53.1       7        M 30-34      
46    153 Elsa Incaudo              F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      0:51:33.0 0:50:45.4 8:10  31  59.8       2        F 30-34      
47    22  Geoffrey Ashworth         M      Gulfport                   FL    US      0:50:50.2 0:50:49.7 8:11  41  55.0       4        M 40-44      
48    182 Mike Lenhart              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:51:33.8 0:50:55.1 8:12  39  54.0       8        M 35-39      
49    209 Michelle Marais           F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:52:02.6 0:51:05.6 8:13  37  60.2       3        F 35-39      
50    166 David Kaufman             M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:51:53.0 0:51:18.9 8:16  50  58.6       2        M 50-54      
51    215 Elias Matta               M      Bradenton                  FL    US      0:52:31.5 0:51:36.5 8:18  36  52.4       9        M 35-39      
52    13  Loree Aguilar             F      Gibsonton                  FL    US      0:51:53.3 0:51:49.7 8:20  31  58.5       3        F 30-34      
53    77  Jackie Crews              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:53:02.1 0:51:57.4 8:22  31  58.4       4        F 30-34      
54    78  Kevin Crews               M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:53:02.4 0:51:58.2 8:22  35  51.9       10       M 35-39      
55    250 Joel Ortega Ortiz         M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:52:01.7 0:52:00.5 8:22  47  56.3       5        M 45-49      
56    236 Charles Muchnok           M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:52:21.2 0:52:04.4 8:23  53  59.2       3        M 50-54      
57    193 Kathryn Linn              F      Oxford                     FL    US      0:52:12.1 0:52:07.7 8:23  48  64.2       1        F 45-49      
58    92  John Deschene             M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:52:43.2 0:52:39.6 8:28  52  58.0       4        M 50-54      
59    28  Lacey Baker               F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:53:21.9 0:53:15.2 8:34  29  57.0       3        F 25-29      
60    178 COBIE LEE                 F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      0:53:23.3 0:53:22.1 8:35  40  58.5       2        F 40-44      
61    51  Andre Canellas            M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:54:01.0 0:53:33.7 8:37  29  49.9       4        M 25-29      
62    122 Joseph Fuller             M      Lakeland                   FL    US      0:54:15.1 0:53:36.8 8:38  27  49.8       5        M 25-29      
63    109 Loretta Engler            F      High Springs               FL    US      0:53:47.9 0:53:47.9 8:39  65  77.5       1        F GRAND M    
64    52  Mia Canellas              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:54:28.2 0:54:02.2 8:42  25  56.1       4        F 25-29      
65    55  John Carter               M      Tierra Verde               FL    US      0:54:35.4 0:54:05.6 8:42  43  52.4       5        M 40-44      
66    408 Kat Howe                  F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:54:52.2 0:54:12.5 8:43  31  56.0       5        F 30-34      
67    205 Kathleen Lynch            F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      0:54:26.6 0:54:13.5 8:44  29  55.9       5        F 25-29      
68    397 Sarah Martello            F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:54:20.7 0:54:15.3 8:44  38  57.0       4        F 35-39      
69    73  Jeff Craft                M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:54:59.7 0:54:18.5 8:44  39  50.7       11       M 35-39      
70    419 Richard Habgood           M      Winter Park                FL    US      0:54:47.9 0:54:33.6 8:47  42  51.6       6        M 40-44      
71    19  John Armenia              M      Zephyrhills                FL    US      0:55:02.5 0:54:36.0 8:47  41  51.2       7        M 40-44      
72    323 Jared Stapleton           M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:54:49.4 0:54:37.9 8:48  19  48.9       2        M 15-19      
73    163 Alexandra Jones           F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:54:43.2 0:54:37.9 8:48  30  55.5       6        F 30-34      
74    420 Samantha Raynovich        F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:55:19.4 0:54:58.9 8:51  34  55.4       7        F 30-34      
75    14  Richard Aguilar           M      Gibsonton                  FL    US      0:55:06.1 0:55:02.3 8:51  40  50.4       8        M 40-44      
76    265 Joshua Pramis             M      Largo                      FL    US      0:55:22.9 0:55:21.1 8:54  36  48.9       12       M 35-39      
77    254 Jaimee Parry              F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      0:55:40.8 0:55:25.5 8:55  41  56.7       3        F 40-44      
78    370 Andrew Woodbury           M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:56:29.2 0:55:35.8 8:57  30  48.1       8        M 30-34      
79    200 Thomas Lucas              M      Palmetto                   FL    US      0:55:42.8 0:55:40.1 8:58  37  48.9       13       M 35-39      
80    297 Lauren Shannon            F      Mason                      OH    US      0:56:51.3 0:55:42.3 8:58  34  54.7       8        F 30-34      
81    282 Apollo Ruiz Del Sol       M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:57:56.7 0:55:49.8 8:59  31  47.9       9        M 30-34      
82    141 Sean Hay                  M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:57:24.8 0:55:53.0 9:00  37  48.7       14       M 35-39      
83    50  Angela Candiano           F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      0:56:00.7 0:55:59.8 9:01  36  54.7       5        F 35-39      
84    34  Jessica Bello             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:56:31.7 0:56:00.2 9:01  31  54.2       9        F 30-34      
85    305 Jane Simon                F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:56:08.6 0:56:06.2 9:02  43  56.8       4        F 40-44      
86    76  Thomas Creel              M      Lake Placid                FL    US      0:56:26.1 0:56:10.3 9:02  55  55.8       2        M 55-59      
87    159 Samantha Jennings         F      Lakeland                   FL    US      0:57:03.4 0:56:24.1 9:05  27  53.8       6        F 25-29      
88    20  Megan Armstrong           F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:57:58.6 0:56:26.6 9:05  27  53.7       7        F 25-29      
89    67  Edward Cole               M      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:56:34.2 0:56:26.8 9:05  47  51.9       6        M 45-49      
90    106 Andrew Eicher             M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:58:00.2 0:56:28.3 9:05  29  47.3       6        M 25-29      
91    275 Eric Reno                 M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:57:15.1 0:56:36.1 9:07  43  50.1       9        M 40-44      
92    252 Sarah Painter             F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:57:44.8 0:56:36.6 9:07  39  54.8       6        F 35-39      
93    359 Scott Watkins             M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:57:07.5 0:56:43.8 9:08  42  49.6       10       M 40-44      
94    175 Andrea LaLomia            F      Largo                      FL    US      0:57:07.0 0:56:44.4 9:08  50  60.4       1        F 50-54      
95    233 Amy Morrow                F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:57:31.3 0:56:54.2 9:09  44  56.5       5        F 40-44      
96    415 Tim Love                  M      Largo                      FL    US      0:59:08.2 0:56:54.7 9:10  48  51.9       7        M 45-49      
97    423 Jim Sp ncer               M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:57:37.6 0:57:00.2 9:10  57  56.0       3        M 55-59      
98    272 Lilya Raymond             F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:57:49.5 0:57:02.2 9:11  37  53.9       7        F 35-39      
99    87  Leila Daugherty           F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:57:49.4 0:57:02.3 9:11  35  53.6       8        F 35-39      
100   59  Joseph Cheesman           M      Tavares                    FL    US      0:57:42.0 0:57:03.3 9:11  30  46.8       10       M 30-34      
101   120 Nathaniel Forbes          M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:57:35.9 0:57:23.5 9:14  66  60.5       1        M 65-69      
102   366 Jason Wilson              M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      0:57:26.3 0:57:24.9 9:14  40  48.3       11       M 40-44      
103   334 Kory Swanson              M      Sun City Center            FL    US      0:57:47.9 0:57:27.7 9:15  26  46.5       7        M 25-29      
104   239 Joseph Murray             M      Miami Shores               FL    US      0:57:42.3 0:57:33.4 9:16  36  47.0       15       M 35-39      
105   391 Casey Stallcup            M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:57:37.0 0:57:37.0 9:16  29  46.4       8        M 25-29      
106   186 James Levine              M      Lithia                     FL    US      0:57:58.1 0:57:41.7 9:17  51  52.5       5        M 50-54      
107   356 Joseph Wall               M      Lutz                       FL    US      0:58:07.5 0:57:59.9 9:20  48  50.9       8        M 45-49      
108   393 Andrea Fortunato          F      Largo                      FL    US      0:58:11.2 0:58:07.6 9:21  53  61.1       2        F 50-54      
109   328 Kevin Su                  M      Largo                      FL    US      0:59:46.7 0:58:14.0 9:22  25  45.9       9        M 25-29      
110   253 Tom Panaggio              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:58:30.2 0:58:30.2 9:25  61  56.6       2        M 60-64      
111   165 Colleen Kaufman           F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:59:46.2 0:58:33.9 9:26  40  53.3       6        F 40-44      
112   30  Jessica Baraban           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:59:13.3 0:58:40.8 9:27  34  51.9       10       F 30-34      
113   71  Natasha Cosgrove          F      Lake Wales                 FL    US      0:58:49.9 0:58:42.1 9:27  41  53.5       7        F 40-44      
114   31  Eric Barker               M      Sarasota                   FL    US      0:59:22.1 0:58:44.8 9:27  34  45.8       11       M 30-34      
115   187 Jane Levine               F      Lithia                     FL    US      0:59:07.5 0:58:51.0 9:28  52  59.6       3        F 50-54      
116   91  Mike DeLisle              M      Tampa                      FL    US      0:59:25.3 0:58:57.1 9:29  24  45.3       2        M 20-24      
117   89  Abby DeLisle              F      Tampa                      FL    US      0:59:25.4 0:58:57.5 9:29  22  51.4       1        F 20-24      
118   358 Jamie Wassermann          F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:59:14.3 0:59:02.4 9:30  44  54.5       8        F 40-44      
119   404 Camila Gangotena          F      Clearwater                 FL    US      0:59:07.9 0:59:07.9 9:31  36  51.8       9        F 35-39      
120   217 dan mcclenathan           M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      0:59:24.6 0:59:14.9 9:32  67  59.2       2        M 65-69      
121   301 Shannon Shelton           F      St. Petersburg             FL    US      1:00:10.4 0:59:24.5 9:34  48  56.4       2        F 45-49      
122   154 Peter Incaudo             M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:00:12.1 0:59:25.8 9:34  34  45.2       12       M 30-34      
123   102 Marcus Easley             M      Harrison                   TN    US      0:59:28.0 0:59:28.0 9:34  56  53.2       4        M 55-59      
124   189 Christine Libbey          F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:00:18.4 0:59:52.3 9:38  39  51.9       10       F 35-39      
125   177 Kelly Lawless             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:00:25.2 0:59:57.0 9:39  30  50.6       11       F 30-34      
126   61  Dustin Clarke             M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:00:25.2 0:59:57.0 9:39  28  44.6       10       M 25-29      
127   37  Mark Blanar               M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:00:31.2 0:59:58.5 9:39  26  44.5       11       M 25-29      
128   216 Nicole McCallen           F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:00:31.7 1:00:19.2 9:42  47  54.9       3        F 45-49      
129   382 Jonathan Griffith         M      Hudson                     FL    US      1:00:37.9 1:00:37.9 9:45  57  52.6       5        M 55-59      
130   332 Brittney Swanson          F      Sun City Center            FL    US      1:01:01.7 1:00:40.5 9:46  26  50.0       8        F 25-29      
131   227 Matthew Montijo           M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:00:45.4 1:00:45.4 9:47  35  44.4       16       M 35-39      
132   372 MOLLY WYSKOCIL            F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:00:53.2 1:00:46.7 9:47  57  61.5       1        F 55-59      
133   26  Michelle Backlund         F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:01:19.4 1:00:49.9 9:47  55  59.9       2        F 55-59      
134   312 Cliff Smith               M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:01:15.5 1:00:55.3 9:48  69  58.7       3        M 65-69      
135   194 Wanda Llanos              F      Riverview                  FL    US      1:01:00.5 1:00:56.5 9:48  42  51.9       9        F 40-44      
136   150 Lauren Huber              F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:01:37.2 1:01:11.2 9:51  26  49.6       9        F 25-29      
137   388 William Meadows           M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:01:14.0 1:01:14.0 9:51  62  54.6       3        M 60-64      
138   82  ashley culbreth           F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      1:02:00.5 1:01:31.4 9:54  27  49.3       10       F 25-29      
139   399 Julia Turnbow             F      Largo                      FL    US      1:01:55.5 1:01:37.7 9:55  47  53.7       4        F 45-49      
140   320 Jill St. Amand-Kennedy    F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:02:51.9 1:01:38.0 9:55  38  50.1       11       F 35-39      
141   101 Noelle Dutill             F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      1:02:43.2 1:01:38.4 9:55  50  55.6       4        F 50-54      
142   111 Jeff Evans                M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:02:10.3 1:01:57.5 9:58  49  48.1       9        M 45-49      
143   119 Kadie Flye                F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:02:10.2 1:01:57.9 9:58  39  50.1       12       F 35-39      
144   273 Rhianna Reed              F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:02:27.7 1:01:59.0 9:59  29  48.9       11       F 25-29      
145   283 Rahim Samji               M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:03:08.4 1:02:12.6 10:01 33  43.1       13       M 30-34      
146   190 Paul Libbey               M      Sun City Center            FL    US      1:02:41.0 1:02:15.2 10:01 68  56.9       4        M 65-69      
147   296 Amy Shafran               F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:02:31.0 1:02:17.3 10:01 50  55.0       5        F 50-54      
148   105 Mack Eggleston            M      Seminole                   FL    US      1:03:41.2 1:02:20.9 10:02 46  46.6       10       M 45-49      
149   340 Samantha Town             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:04:32.7 1:02:26.0 10:03 35  48.9       13       F 35-39      
150   289 Brian Saylor              M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:03:34.2 1:02:27.9 10:03 58  51.5       6        M 55-59      
151   99  Jane Dolan                F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:02:41.9 1:02:30.0 10:04 42  50.6       10       F 40-44      
152   100 Thomas Dolan              M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:02:41.9 1:02:30.1 10:04 42  45.0       12       M 40-44      
153   33  Lindsey Becker            F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:02:49.1 1:02:31.7 10:04 32  48.6       12       F 30-34      
154   151 Laura Hulme               F      Gainesville                FL    US      1:02:49.2 1:02:32.8 10:04 33  48.6       13       F 30-34      
155   315 R Scott Snapp             M      Plant City                 FL    US      1:02:47.7 1:02:34.9 10:04 54  49.7       6        M 50-54      
156   60  Suzanne Chenette          F      Lutz                       FL    US      1:03:18.3 1:02:44.3 10:06 34  48.6       14       F 30-34      
157   271 Tiffany Rasmussen         F      Largo                      FL    US      1:03:31.3 1:02:53.7 10:07 41  50.0       11       F 40-44      
158   365 David Wilson              M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:03:38.3 1:02:55.6 10:08 30  42.5       14       M 30-34      
159   270 Bill Rasmussen            M      Largo                      FL    US      1:03:34.7 1:02:56.0 10:08 42  44.7       13       M 40-44      
160   201 Samantha Lucrezia         F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:03:14.0 1:02:56.6 10:08 27  48.2       12       F 25-29      
161   110 MICHAEL ESSEX             M      Riverview                  FL    US      1:03:17.7 1:02:56.9 10:08 47  46.5       11       M 45-49      
162   57  Jennifer Cavill           F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:03:25.7 1:02:57.9 10:08 35  48.5       14       F 35-39      
163   226 Kenneth Millett           M      Seminole                   FL    US      1:03:15.4 1:03:00.7 10:08 73  59.6       1        M 70-99      
164   184 Ava Lester                F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:03:34.1 1:03:05.4 10:09 47  52.5       5        F 45-49      
165   235 Amy Muchnok               F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:03:30.3 1:03:10.3 10:10 52  55.6       6        F 50-54      
166   400 Marai Vales               F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:03:29.8 1:03:11.1 10:10 53  56.2       7        F 50-54      
167   394 Aaron Harmeson            M      Pinellas Park              FL    US      1:03:54.3 1:03:11.4 10:10 25  42.3       12       M 25-29      
168   191 Stephanie Libbey          F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:03:39.4 1:03:12.1 10:10 40  49.4       12       F 40-44      
169   387 Carolyn Meadows           F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:03:29.3 1:03:15.8 10:11 53  56.2       8        F 50-54      
170   42  Jo BOOTY                  F      Naperville                 IL    US      1:03:38.0 1:03:17.1 10:11 63  64.0       1        F 60-64      
171   148 Misti Hons                F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:04:10.2 1:03:20.5 10:12 43  50.3       13       F 40-44      
172   173 Elizabeth LaBoone         F      Bradenton                  FL    US      1:03:58.6 1:03:55.4 10:17 52  54.9       9        F 50-54      
173   18  CATALINA ANDUJAR          F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:04:21.9 1:03:57.5 10:18 30  47.4       15       F 30-34      
174   138 Caycee Hampton            F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:04:41.0 1:03:58.7 10:18 31  47.4       16       F 30-34      
175   128 Joel Giles                M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:04:52.2 1:03:59.7 10:18 60  51.3       4        M 60-64      
176   355 Michele Wagstaff          F      Bradenton                  FL    US      1:04:20.4 1:04:06.6 10:19 50  53.4       10       F 50-54      
177   176 Barbie Lawless            F      Riverview                  FL    US      1:04:27.9 1:04:18.7 10:21 38  48.0       15       F 35-39      
178   139 Ashley Harris             F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      1:04:46.0 1:04:20.5 10:21 28  47.1       13       F 25-29      
179   390 Becky Russell             F      Pinellas Park              FL    US      1:04:48.6 1:04:26.3 10:22 57  58.0       3        F 55-59      
180   412 Kaitlyn Burke             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:06:09.8 1:04:34.5 10:24 27  47.0       14       F 25-29      
181   47  John Burns                M      Safety Safety HarborHarbor FL    US      1:04:41.7 1:04:37.4 10:24 53  47.7       7        M 50-54      
182   240 Patricia Myers            F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:05:18.3 1:04:49.2 10:26 49  52.2       6        F 45-49      
183   170 Kellie Kizis              F      Winter Haven               FL    US      1:06:18.2 1:05:03.6 10:28 44  49.4       14       F 40-44      
184   69  Lauren Cooke              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:05:25.7 1:05:05.2 10:28 22  46.6       2        F 20-24      
185   237 Alison Mullen             F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:05:57.6 1:05:13.7 10:30 50  52.5       11       F 50-54      
186   316 Anthony - Olaf Sochet     M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:05:19.2 1:05:18.9 10:31 34  41.2       15       M 30-34      
187   290 Kim Saylor                F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:06:29.2 1:05:21.1 10:31 53  54.4       12       F 50-54      
188   90  Caroline DeLisle          F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:06:04.0 1:05:35.7 10:33 19  46.4       1        F 15-19      
189   143 Kelly Hennessey           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:06:59.7 1:05:40.5 10:34 28  46.2       15       F 25-29      
190   49  Janice Callaway           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:05:51.2 1:05:45.3 10:35 61  59.9       2        F 60-64      
191   392 Allison Bade              F      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:07:05.2 1:05:47.4 10:35 31  46.1       17       F 30-34      
192   425 Elen Robinson             F      Ellenton                   FL    US      1:07:51.6 1:05:51.5 10:36                1        No Age Given 
193   274 Megan Remaley             F      Sun City Center            FL    US      1:06:06.6 1:05:56.1 10:37 39  47.1       16       F 35-39      
194   183 Tina Leslie               F      Riverview                  FL    US      1:06:07.4 1:05:56.8 10:37 46  49.7       7        F 45-49      
195   389 Barbara Ann Morrissey     F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:06:23.1 1:05:58.5 10:37 71  69.2       1        F 70-99      
196   409 Semhar Mekonen            F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:07:25.3 1:06:10.4 10:39 33  46.0       18       F 30-34      
197   411 Mathew Holmes             M      Seminole                   FL    US      1:07:27.4 1:06:12.5 10:39 30  40.4       16       M 30-34      
198   414 Percy Lo                  M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:06:47.2 1:06:14.0 10:40 50  45.4       8        M 50-54      
199   129 Gina Giunta               F      Seffner                    FL    US      1:06:44.2 1:06:14.4 10:40 43  48.1       15       F 40-44      
200   64  Brian Cohen               M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:06:25.2 1:06:15.9 10:40 34  40.6       17       M 30-34      
201   260 Brittani Plante           F      Nokomis                    FL    US      1:06:25.7 1:06:20.5 10:41 23  45.7       3        F 20-24      
202   293 Elizabeth Schutz          F      Brooksville                FL    US      1:07:25.5 1:06:30.7 10:42 40  47.0       16       F 40-44      
203   251 Amy Padron                F      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:07:19.2 1:06:45.3 10:45 53  53.2       13       F 50-54      
204   113 Sara Felger               F      Palmetto                   FL    US      1:07:30.2 1:06:45.7 10:45 35  45.8       17       F 35-39      
205   149 Coreen Hopkins            F      Bradenton                  FL    US      1:07:24.9 1:06:49.7 10:45 51  51.9       14       F 50-54      
206   343 Jennifer Tuazon           F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:07:02.2 1:06:49.9 10:45 46  49.0       8        F 45-49      
207   172 Sarah Kurtright           F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:07:18.0 1:07:05.3 10:48 33  45.3       19       F 30-34      
208   338 Bruce Thayer              M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:07:58.7 1:07:24.7 10:51 65  51.0       5        M 65-69      
209   292 Elizabeth Schmidt         F      Seminole                   FL    US      1:07:56.0 1:07:37.0 10:53 58  56.0       4        F 55-59      
210   54  Brigette Carlock          F      Bradenton                  FL    US      1:08:09.0 1:07:42.9 10:54 44  47.5       17       F 40-44      
211   287 Piyada Santavysuk         F      Pinellas park              FL    US      1:08:10.4 1:07:53.8 10:56 40  46.0       18       F 40-44      
212   378 Emily Aiello              F      Hudson                     FL    US      1:08:49.1 1:08:07.2 10:58 49  49.7       9        F 45-49      
213   418 David Shiner              M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:08:16.4 1:08:13.5 10:59 47  42.9       12       M 45-49      
214   413 Sarah Pulliam             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:09:04.1 1:08:56.8 11:06 24  44.0       4        F 20-24      
215   421 Geena Silvia              F      Land O Lakes               FL    US      1:09:22.7 1:09:10.8 11:08 44  46.5       19       F 40-44      
216   371 Catherine Woodbury        F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:10:37.2 1:09:43.9 11:13 30  43.5       20       F 30-34      
217   229 Brook Moores              F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:10:37.1 1:09:44.7 11:13 42  45.4       20       F 40-44      
218   97  Tara Dillon               F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:10:26.0 1:09:44.7 11:13 41  45.1       21       F 40-44      
219   248 Alva Nuico                F      Spring Hill                FL    US      1:10:00.5 1:09:56.4 11:15 38  44.2       18       F 35-39      
220   58  Casandra Chatman          F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:12:20.7 1:10:05.2 11:17 49  48.3       10       F 45-49      
221   410 Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      1:11:33.5 1:10:19.3 11:19 31  43.1       21       F 30-34      
222   294 Brittany Seabol           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:11:51.4 1:10:44.3 11:23 31  42.9       22       F 30-34      
223   353 Jennifer Vragovic         F      St Petersburg              FL    US      1:11:52.9 1:10:44.3 11:23 37  43.5       19       F 35-39      
224   27  Tim Backlund              M      Safety Harbor              FL    US      1:11:27.0 1:11:07.7 11:27 58  45.3       7        M 55-59      
225   132 Melissa Graydon           F      Palmetto                   FL    US      1:12:35.5 1:11:10.0 11:27 46  46.0       11       F 45-49      
226   146 Elizabeth Hill            F      Palmetto                   FL    US      1:11:36.0 1:11:10.7 11:27 31  42.6       23       F 30-34      
227   48  Kaity Byrd                F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:11:45.0 1:11:12.2 11:28 26  42.6       16       F 25-29      
228   249 Shanna Olenik             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:12:23.1 1:11:13.5 11:28 35  42.9       20       F 35-39      
229   79  Maria Cronin              F      Dunedin                    FL    US      1:12:16.2 1:11:31.6 11:31 54  50.3       15       F 50-54      
230   318 Jen Spence                F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:12:12.7 1:11:41.2 11:32 41  43.8       22       F 40-44      
231   383 Jeanne Keeney             F      Apollo Beach               FL    US      1:11:52.5 1:11:46.0 11:33 63  56.5       3        F 60-64      
232   135 Karen Griner              F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:12:48.0 1:12:00.9 11:35 58  52.6       5        F 55-59      
233   195 John Lolli                M      Sarasota                   FL    US      1:12:28.9 1:12:07.6 11:36 70  50.1       2        M 70-99      
234   364 Andrew Wilson             M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:13:02.8 1:12:14.0 11:37 33  37.1       18       M 30-34      
235   134 DAVID GRINER              M      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:12:48.2 1:12:24.4 11:39 60  45.3       5        M 60-64      
236   174 Hannah Ladehoff           F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:13:20.2 1:12:26.2 11:39 31  41.9       24       F 30-34      
237   373 David Yarwood             M      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:13:56.3 1:13:11.6 11:47 36  37.0       17       M 35-39      
238   348 Taylor Varney             F      Lakeland                   FL    US      1:14:02.7 1:13:31.7 11:50 27  41.3       17       F 25-29      
239   234 Laura Mosall              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:14:17.2 1:13:40.3 11:51 37  41.8       21       F 35-39      
240   405 Brad Mosall               M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:14:17.1 1:13:40.5 11:51 38  37.1       18       M 35-39      
241   83  Valerie Cunha             F      Lithia                     FL    US      1:14:12.2 1:13:47.6 11:53 35  41.4       22       F 35-39      
242   299 Claire Shawhan            F      Riverview                  FL    US      1:14:12.3 1:13:48.0 11:53 41  42.6       23       F 40-44      
243   263 Kate Postle               F      Seminole                   FL    US      1:14:32.1 1:14:00.9 11:55 36  41.4       23       F 35-39      
244   15  Kathy Alexander           F      Lake Hamilton              FL    US      1:15:21.4 1:14:18.8 11:58 48  45.1       12       F 45-49      
245   11  Bharti Abichandani Shetye F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:14:46.0 1:14:25.0 11:59 48  45.0       13       F 45-49      
246   72  Angel Costanzo            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:15:46.5 1:14:25.4 11:59 51  46.6       16       F 50-54      
247   285 Elayna Sanchez            F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:15:46.1 1:14:25.6 11:59 36  41.2       24       F 35-39      
248   185 Maria Leszczynska         F      Oldsmar                    FL    US      1:14:52.0 1:14:35.1 12:00 29  40.7       18       F 25-29      
249   145 Melissa Hicks             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:15:44.8 1:15:13.1 12:06 38  41.1       25       F 35-39      
250   39  Jocelyn Bodak             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:16:34.4 1:15:50.7 12:12 38  40.7       26       F 35-39      
251   331 Katie Swango              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:16:36.3 1:16:08.5 12:15 29  39.8       19       F 25-29      
252   88  Amy Davis                 F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:17:10.7 1:16:12.6 12:16 40  41.0       24       F 40-44      
253   84  T. Cuomo                  M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:17:56.6 1:16:45.8 12:21 9   43.6       1        M 1-10       
254   424 Andrew Goddard            M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:17:44.9 1:16:46.7 12:21 75  50.5       3        M 70-99      
255   40  Suzanna Bonafede          F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:17:58.3 1:16:47.0 12:21 31  39.5       25       F 30-34      
256   336 Tania Tate                F      Winter Haven               FL    US      1:17:03.7 1:17:03.7 12:24 49  43.9       14       F 45-49      
257   142 Bonnie Heller             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:17:48.9 1:17:05.1 12:24 45  42.1       15       F 45-49      
258   208 Melissa Madsen            F      Miami                      FL    US      1:18:02.9 1:17:14.1 12:26 36  39.7       27       F 35-39      
259   74  Sonja Craparo             F      Dunedin                    FL    US      1:18:01.1 1:17:21.3 12:27 47  42.8       16       F 45-49      
260   207 Daniel Madden             M      Dunedin                    FL    US      1:18:01.4 1:17:21.6 12:27 51  39.2       9        M 50-54      
261   313 Deanna Smith              F      Homosassa                  FL    US      1:17:49.3 1:17:29.8 12:28 49  43.7       17       F 45-49      
262   112 Connie feeney             F      Apollo Beach               FL    US      1:17:48.7 1:17:48.7 12:31 21  39.0       5        F 20-24      
263   375 Patrick Zier              M      Lakeland                   FL    US      1:18:07.9 1:17:58.2 12:33 80  55.0       4        M 70-99      
264   302 Victoria Shively          F      Seminole                   FL    US      1:18:22.0 1:18:03.0 12:34 33  39.0       26       F 30-34      
265   213 Vanessa Martin            F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:18:46.5 1:18:18.3 12:36 31  38.7       27       F 30-34      
266   245 Kevin Newman              M      Wesley Chapel              FL    US      1:20:05.0 1:19:17.5 12:46 57  40.3       8        M 55-59      
267   35  Dave Belot                M      St Petersburg              FL    US      1:20:32.0 1:19:28.4 12:47 59  40.9       9        M 55-59      
268   385 Melody Kerpe              F      Geneva                     IL    US      1:20:34.5 1:19:34.6 12:48 53  44.7       17       F 50-54      
269   238 Samuel Mullings           M      Tampa                      FL    US      1:20:20.9 1:20:15.7 12:55 36  33.7       19       M 35-39      
270   124 Mauricio Garcia           M      Riverview                  FL    US      1:20:49.3 1:20:18.1 12:55 53  38.4       10       M 50-54      
271   279 Sally Rosendale           F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:20:33.7 1:20:23.4 12:56 34  37.9       28       F 30-34      
272   357 James Wannamaker          M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:20:43.1 1:20:23.6 12:56 70  45.0       5        M 70-99      
273   63  A. Cohen                  M      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:20:58.5 1:20:27.7 12:57 6   50.3       2        M 1-10       
274   65  Jennifer Cohen            F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:20:59.0 1:20:27.9 12:57 36  38.1       28       F 35-39      
275   125 Zizzette Garcia           F      Riverview                  FL    US      1:21:14.8 1:20:43.3 12:59 25  37.6       20       F 25-29      
276   231 Michael Morgan            M      Redington Beach            FL    US      1:22:26.2 1:20:55.2 13:01 42  34.8       14       M 40-44      
277   346 Valerie Valus             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:22:26.0 1:20:55.5 13:01 48  41.4       18       F 45-49      
278   360 Frank Weber               M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:22:26.8 1:20:56.1 13:02 45  35.6       13       M 45-49      
279   281 Stephanie Roye            F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:21:33.5 1:21:01.0 13:02 33  37.5       29       F 30-34      
280   192 Karlin Lichtenberger      F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:21:33.7 1:21:01.7 13:02 32  37.5       30       F 30-34      
281   41  Shannon Cuomo             M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:22:17.4 1:21:02.4 13:03 43  35.0       15       M 40-44      
282   247 Rose Noel                 F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:21:36.4 1:21:18.4 13:05 41  38.7       25       F 40-44      
283   354 Niraj Wagh                M      Orlando                    FL    US      1:22:28.5 1:21:20.4 13:05 29  32.8       13       M 25-29      
284   103 Brooke Edell              F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:21:31.2 1:21:31.2 13:07 48  41.1       19       F 45-49      
285   38  Jacintia Bland            F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:21:43.8 1:21:32.7 13:07 56  45.3       6        F 55-59      
286   224 Karen Michaelson          F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:22:02.8 1:21:37.9 13:08 43  39.1       26       F 40-44      
287   136 Mabel Gutierrez           F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:22:20.0 1:21:54.3 13:11 26  37.0       21       F 25-29      
288   206 Katherine Macrone         F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:24:27.5 1:23:17.5 13:24 52  42.1       18       F 50-54      
289   80  Merari Cruz               F      Fort Lauderdale            FL    US      1:23:52.3 1:23:52.3 13:30 38  36.8       29       F 35-39      
290   219 Dawn Hudson McMahon       F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:25:39.9 1:24:04.2 13:32 46  39.0       20       F 45-49      
291   376 Carin Zubillaga           F      New Port Richey            FL    US      1:25:40.5 1:24:05.2 13:32 45  38.6       21       F 45-49      
292   158 Rosemary Jarrett          F      Indian Rocks Beach         FL    US      1:25:22.0 1:24:35.1 13:37 56  43.6       7        F 55-59      
293   351 Leigh-Anne Vigne'         F      Babson Park                FL    US      1:27:26.0 1:26:02.5 13:51 46  38.1       22       F 45-49      
294   203 Steve Lunsford            M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:27:50.0 1:26:23.1 13:54 68  41.0       6        M 65-69      
295   401 Bianca Whidden            F      Bradenton                  FL    US      1:26:34.5 1:26:25.1 13:54 44  37.2       27       F 40-44      
296   377 Elizabeth Zuniga          F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:27:49.6 1:27:01.7 14:00 46  37.7       23       F 45-49      
297   202 Beth Lunsford             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:28:07.3 1:27:01.8 14:00 56  42.4       8        F 55-59      
298   241 Barbara Nash              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:27:21.0 1:27:07.6 14:01 51  39.8       19       F 50-54      
299   361 Sue Wells                 F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:28:14.5 1:27:21.0 14:03 53  40.7       20       F 50-54      
300   188 Joy Lewis                 F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:28:31.5 1:28:06.0 14:11 47  37.6       24       F 45-49      
301   379 Peggy Dlugozima           F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:29:20.6 1:28:14.8 14:12 60  44.1       4        F 60-64      
302   380 Robert Dlugozima          M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:29:20.2 1:28:15.9 14:12 60  37.2       6        M 60-64      
303   406 Anonymous Participant     M                                       US      1:29:06.5 1:28:23.8 14:14 62  37.8       7        M 60-64      
304   286 Lissette Sandoval         F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:29:25.3 1:28:36.9 14:16 37  34.7       30       F 35-39      
305   116 Andrea Fink               F      Spring Hill                FL    US      1:29:52.3 1:28:55.8 14:19 33  34.2       31       F 30-34      
306   262 Tracy Plante              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:29:18.3 1:29:05.5 14:20 42  35.5       28       F 40-44      
307   261 Kristin Plante            F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:29:18.3 1:29:06.3 14:20 44  36.1       29       F 40-44      
308   317 MAxine Solomon            F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:30:34.6 1:30:17.2 14:32 73  52.2       2        F 70-99      
309   62  Tim Cochran               M      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:32:31.8 1:32:01.3 14:49 46  31.6       14       M 45-49      
310   114 Kris FErkingstad          F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:32:32.0 1:32:03.1 14:49 48  36.4       25       F 45-49      
311   171 Margaret Kralovich        F      Dunedin                    FL    US      1:33:14.5 1:32:24.3 14:52 54  38.9       21       F 50-54      
312   115 Linda Fertic              F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:35:07.0 1:34:15.0 15:10 63  43.0       5        F 60-64      
313   303 Sherrie Sikes             F      Valrico                    FL    US      1:35:07.6 1:34:16.1 15:10 66  44.9       1        F 65-69      
314   140 Heather Hawkins           F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:35:38.1 1:34:53.1 15:16 39  32.7       31       F 35-39      
315   75  Maria Creel               F      Lake Placid                FL    US      1:35:25.4 1:35:06.6 15:18 52  36.9       22       F 50-54      
316   131 Anonymous Participant     F                                       US      1:35:07.5 1:35:07.3 15:19 34  32.0       32       F 30-34      
317   367 Estelle Wolfman           F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:35:07.8 1:35:07.8 15:19 60  40.9       6        F 60-64      
318   98  Cynthia Dils              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:36:42.3 1:36:11.9 15:29 49  35.2       26       F 45-49      
319   276 Patricia S Rice           F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:36:38.5 1:36:19.9 15:30 79  54.3       3        F 70-99      
320   198 Nikki Lowie               F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:37:21.8 1:36:56.0 15:36 38  31.9       32       F 35-39      
321   81  Velena Cruz               F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:38:26.4 1:37:47.6 15:44 34  31.2       33       F 30-34      
322   225 Irene Mikalef             F      Palm Harbor                FL    US      1:39:41.3 1:39:09.1 15:57 40  31.5       30       F 40-44      
323   342 Evie Tsalickis            F      Tarpon Springs             FL    US      1:39:42.5 1:39:10.7 15:58 44  32.4       31       F 40-44      
324   222 Carie Melanson            F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:42:03.7 1:42:03.7 16:26 45  31.8       27       F 45-49      
325   127 Stephanie Gecewicz        F      Riverview                  FL    US      1:43:31.5 1:43:09.0 16:36 46  31.8       28       F 45-49      
326   374 Katy Yu                   F      Croton On Hudson           NY    US      1:45:27.1 1:45:27.1 16:58 26  28.8       22       F 25-29      
327   56  Andres Castillo           M      Croton On Hudson           NY    US      1:45:28.2 1:45:28.2 16:58 31  25.3       19       M 30-34      
328   29  Kim Ballantoni            F      Clearwater                 FL    US      1:47:57.7 1:46:45.3 17:11 54  33.7       23       F 50-54      
329   85  Tracey Dahill             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:48:00.7 1:46:48.1 17:11 58  35.5       9        F 55-59      
330   369 Ravyn Wood                F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:47:29.1 1:47:08.4 17:15 20  28.3       6        F 20-24      
331   368 Bridget Wood              F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:47:32.6 1:47:10.4 17:15 43  29.7       32       F 40-44      
332   326 Ellen Stichter            F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:48:31.3 1:48:14.0 17:25 85  56.7       4        F 70-99      
333   258 Martha Pieper             F      Tampa                      FL    US      1:48:34.1 1:48:16.8 17:26 74  44.3       5        F 70-99      
334   403 Tatjana Stojkovic         F      Seffner                    FL    US      1:49:02.0 1:49:02.0 17:33 33  27.9       34       F 30-34      
335   180 Scott Leith               M      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:55:21.1 1:53:43.8 18:18 59  28.6       10       M 55-59      
336   325 Coleen Sterns             F      Saint Petersburg           FL    US      1:55:21.9 1:53:45.3 18:18 59  33.7       10       F 55-59      
337   168 Jennifer Kim              F      Cape Coral                 FL    US      2:03:43.1 2:03:43.1 19:55 29  24.5       23       F 25-29      


Top Male Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Rodrigo Gabriel 407 35  1       M      Newark DE US           35:57.5 
2     Casey Smith     416 34  2       M      Saint Petersburg FL US 39:12.3 
3     Shawn Augustine 25  31  3       M      Bradenton FL US        40:36.3 


Top Female Finisher - OVERALL
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Jennie Alpert Eftikides 16  38  7       F      Clearwater FL US       42:06.5 
2     Kathy Frailing          121 52  10      F      Tarpon Springs FL US   43:13.2 
3     Lindsay Piraino         259 26  16      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 44:51.1 


Top Male Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Billy Andonaras 17  41  9       M      Saint Petersburg FL US 42:42.9 


Top Female Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Ellen Gerth 381 57  24      F      Lutz FL US 46:39.6 


Top Male Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sean Keeney 396 52  22      M      Apollo Beach FL US 46:03.6 


Top Female Finisher - GRAND MASTERS
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Loretta Engler 109 65  63      F      High Springs FL US 53:47.9 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     T. Cuomo 84  9   253     M      Palm Harbor FL US 1:16:45.8 
2     A. Cohen 63  6   273     M      Palm Harbor FL US 1:20:27.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Colin Syrek     335 18  6       M      Adrian MI US           41:47.5 
2     Jared Stapleton 323 19  72      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 54:37.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Daniel Funke 123 24  14      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 44:43.6 
2     Mike DeLisle 91  24  116     M      Tampa FL US            58:57.1 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Adam Tulp      344 29  15      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 44:44.2 
2     Tamer Elkhouly 108 26  29      M      Orlando FL US          48:09.3 
3     Adam Skipper   308 27  33      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 48:54.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Matt Barrett 32  33  17      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 45:20.6 
2     John Mcswain 220 31  21      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 46:03.0 
3     Kyle Yoder   402 30  25      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 47:28.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Dariusz Wezowczyk 362 39  4       M      Clearwater FL US       40:44.1 
2     Jesse Jakubowski  156 36  5       M      Saint Petersburg FL US 41:21.4 
3     Luke LeMond       181 39  8       M      Saint Petersburg FL US 42:17.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Scott Hoover     395 41  12      M      Babson Park FL US      44:30.0 
2     James LEE        179 43  32      M      Land O Lakes FL US     48:51.8 
3     Charles Eldridge 107 40  35      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 49:21.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Dirk Shadd    295 47  11      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 44:19.4 
2     Matthew Lucas 199 46  26      M      Parrish FL US          47:47.3 
3     Pete Janelle  157 48  40      M      Palm Harbor FL US      50:22.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Bryan McGuire   386 54  36      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 49:30.5 
2     David Kaufman   166 50  50      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 51:18.9 
3     Charles Muchnok 236 53  56      M      Palm Harbor FL US      52:04.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Al Vigne'    350 59  23      M      Babson Park FL US      46:32.1 
2     Thomas Creel 76  55  86      M      Lake Placid FL US      56:10.3 
3     Jim Sp ncer  423 57  97      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 57:00.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     vince picolo    257 63  38      M      PLANTATION FL US 49:42.0   
2     Tom Panaggio    253 61  110     M      Tampa FL US      58:30.2   
3     William Meadows 388 62  137     M      Tampa FL US      1:01:14.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Nathaniel Forbes 120 66  101     M      Tampa FL US            57:23.5   
2     dan mcclenathan  217 67  120     M      Saint Petersburg FL US 59:14.9   
3     Cliff Smith      312 69  134     M      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:00:55.3 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Kenneth Millett 226 73  163     M      Seminole FL US         1:03:00.7 
2     John Lolli      195 70  233     M      Sarasota FL US         1:12:07.6 
3     Andrew Goddard  424 75  254     M      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:16:46.7 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Elen Robinson 425     192     F      Ellenton FL US 1:05:51.5 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rona Angelina Marzban 214 13  19      F      Palm Harbor FL US 45:54.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Caroline DeLisle 90  19  188     F      Tampa FL US 1:05:35.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Abby DeLisle    89  22  117     F      Tampa FL US            58:57.5   
2     Lauren Cooke    69  22  184     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:05:05.2 
3     Brittani Plante 260 23  201     F      Nokomis FL US          1:06:20.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Kaitlin Kizer 169 29  39      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 50:18.7 
2     Ashley DeVore 95  28  43      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 50:32.8 
3     Lacey Baker   28  29  59      F      Tampa FL US            53:15.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     stephanie cojocaru 66  31  30      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 48:33.8 
2     Elsa Incaudo       153 31  46      F      Safety Harbor FL US    50:45.4 
3     Loree Aguilar      13  31  52      F      Gibsonton FL US        51:49.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Nicole Sampier  284 35  18      F      Tampa FL US 45:33.4 
2     Andrea Milyko   398 39  20      F      Tampa FL US 45:54.8 
3     Michelle Marais 209 37  49      F      Tampa FL US 51:05.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jill F Rollo 278 40  37      F      Seminole FL US       49:40.8 
2     COBIE LEE    178 40  60      F      Land O Lakes FL US   53:22.1 
3     Jaimee Parry 254 41  77      F      Tarpon Springs FL US 55:25.5 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Kathryn Linn    193 48  57      F      Oxford FL US           52:07.7   
2     Shannon Shelton 301 48  121     F      St. Petersburg FL US   59:24.5   
3     Nicole McCallen 216 47  128     F      Saint Petersburg FL US 1:00:19.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Andrea LaLomia   175 50  94      F      Largo FL US  56:44.4 
2     Andrea Fortunato 393 53  108     F      Largo FL US  58:07.6 
3     Jane Levine      187 52  115     F      Lithia FL US 58:51.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     MOLLY WYSKOCIL    372 57  132     F      Tampa FL US         1:00:46.7 
2     Michelle Backlund 26  55  133     F      Safety Harbor FL US 1:00:49.9 
3     Becky Russell     390 57  179     F      Pinellas Park FL US 1:04:26.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jo BOOTY        42  63  170     F      Naperville IL US   1:03:17.1 
2     Janice Callaway 49  61  190     F      Clearwater FL US   1:05:45.3 
3     Jeanne Keeney   383 63  231     F      Apollo Beach FL US 1:11:46.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Sherrie Sikes 303 66  313     F      Valrico FL US 1:34:16.1 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Barbara Ann Morrissey 389 71  195     F      New Port Richey FL US 1:05:58.5 
2     MAxine Solomon        317 73  308     F      Tampa FL US           1:30:17.2 
3     Patricia S Rice       276 79  319     F      Tampa FL US           1:36:19.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.