Zarzaur Law Sea Turtle Youth Triathlon

Sun October 6, 2019 Pensacola Beach, FL 32561 US

FINISHERS BY DIVISION

MALE LEATHERBACKS AGE GROUP: 13 - 15

Place Bib# Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
12Javier Arroyo11:520:23313:3020.00:2327:475:3423:54
24Nicholas Barnett42:010:36213:0720.60:2038:205:5824:22
321Dashawn McPherson172:381:19112:3821.40:2917:415:3024:42
45Brogan Richards62:120:40414:1818.90:2549:126:3526:45
520Aidan Baker72:150:43514:5618.10:29710:287:2928:49
63Tj Matney52:101:23716:5615.90:3469:466:5930:47
710Hayden Lourenco82:170:48917:2615.50:291011:228:0732:20
822Jack Minard132:240:54817:1715.60:291112:068:3833:07
919Justis Blankenfeld182:391:10616:0216.80:221413:199:3133:30
1013Gavin Burris122:220:571218:3214.60:53911:218:0734:04
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE LEATHERBACKS AGE GROUP: 13 - 15

Place Bib# Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
130Kelsey Gabrysz12:070:41215:4017.20:30110:027:1028:57
225Milan Lawrence72:340:51115:1417.70:37713:059:2132:19
332Katie Crounse22:070:58517:2515.50:25211:528:2932:46
427Avery Vargason102:441:03316:4216.20:33813:089:2334:07
544Abigail Keahey82:381:05818:0814.90:35311:538:3034:18
628Ella Jane Hoffmaster112:440:53416:5016.00:40913:309:3934:35
734Emory Carroll32:121:14rate35:00
843Serenity Jones132:472:07617:3815.30:41512:168:4635:26
939Natalie Doiron52:291:461118:3914.50:27612:298:5535:48
1033Sally Gaither92:391:161519:2114.00:32412:028:3635:48
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

MALE LOGGERHEADS AGE GROUP: M10-12

Place Bib# Name Age rank Swim rank T1 Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
163Aiden Monistere12111:3010:3010:0817.80:2916:336:3319:08
284Kyle Cooper1221:15181:009:4518.50:3057:047:0419:31
380Asher Bograd1231:1640:3610:4716.70:2526:426:4219:45
4147Colton Blankenfeld1051:2570:4811:3015.70:2136:506:5020:52
5154Pryce Lessem10211:3620:3011:4615.30:3377:317:3121:54
677Phoenix Marsiglio12181:3530:3311:0416.30:38158:188:1822:05
760Cain Scoggins1281:28140:5912:0714.90:4597:497:4923:06
871Cole Specht1291:30551:4512:3314.30:2647:027:0223:13
959Riley Watson12161:33161:0012:0514.90:43117:567:5623:14
10110Thomas Earnshaw11331:44rate1:17107:527:5223:21
1234… 7

Showing Page

of 7

FEMALE LOGGERHEADS AGE GROUP: F10-12

Place Bib# Name Age rank Swim rank T1 Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
196Marin Bograd1231:2520:4210:4516.70:2728:078:0721:25
290Emma Fulford1211:2310:4211:2715.70:2517:357:3521:30
387Sofia Roberts1271:37101:1314:2312.50:3438:108:1025:54
4141Brynlie Monistere10141:5531:0014:4212.20:3948:328:3226:47
5137Tereza Mojs1061:37221:4915:3211.60:3169:059:0528:31
694Lindsay Wyatt12202:14121:2213:4213.10:391611:5811:5829:54
7127Addyson Vandenbemden1021:2351:0218:0410.00:3299:299:2930:29
8126Rylea Vandenbemden1081:4171:1017:0510.50:321210:1810:1830:44
9122Riom Lawrence10151:5641:0216:2810.90:481310:4210:4230:54
10100Jenna Reiter11101:44312:1417:0710.51:1258:538:5331:08
1234… 4

Showing Page

of 4

MALE HATCHLINGS AGE GROUP: M6-9

Place No. Name Age rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Finish
1209Cooper Albright980:520:5718:1114.70:3123:587:5514:27
2240Jaxon Beasley710:491:0139:1313.00:22104:469:3216:10
3211Henry Minard960:511:0559:5612.10:3913:577:5416:27
4203Dennis Fair9141:001:3829:0613.20:3764:298:5816:48
5224Ryan Mulcahy840:511:061310:3611.30:1554:278:5317:14
6221Max Harrison890:541:14610:0611.90:38145:0310:0517:53
7212Benjamin Vandenbemden920:501:031511:0710.80:2874:339:0617:59
8227Chase Beasley8271:171:0049:2912.70:35215:4511:2918:03
9238Forrest Lehn7120:571:241210:3511.30:5094:409:2018:24
10210Brooks Greenhut970:522:14810:2011.61:0334:158:3018:42
1234… 4

Showing Page

of 4

FEMALE HATCHLINGS AGE GROUP: F6-9

Place No. Name Age rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Finish
1170Abigail Bossert950:531:12511:3110.40:3034:168:3118:20
2195Elise Woolley810:491:14411:2210.60:4814:118:2218:22
3172Dakota Blankenfeld970:540:5618:2514.30:29317:4415:2818:27
4189Caroline Wittie8110:581:221211:4510.20:4444:168:3219:04
5173Kathryn Crittenden930:521:26911:3510.40:4874:509:4019:30
6185Claire Watson860:541:30611:3110.40:47105:0410:0819:44
7180Ava Kelly9181:051:45210:5511.00:48165:1510:3019:46
8196Lily Quick840:531:111111:4210.30:41175:2610:5219:52
9174Kameron Crowe9191:061:121311:4710.20:39135:1110:2219:53
10190Kiala Brown8161:041:24311:1210.70:46215:3911:1820:03
1234… 4

Showing Page

of 4

PARATRIATHLETES LOGGERHEADS & LEATHERBACKS

Place Bib# Name Age rank Swim rank T1 Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
1202Liam Hildebrand1012:4414:0534:155.31:1718:428:4251:02

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.