Zarzaur Law Sea Turtle Youth Triathlon

Sun October 6, 2019 Pensacola Beach, FL US 32561

Finishers BY Age

FEMALE LEATHERBACKS OVERALL

Place No. First Name Last Name Age City State Run
128AveryVargason1331:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 13

Place Bib# First Name Last Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
128AveryVargason21:281:07217:1315.70:30111:107:5931:26
227KaydeeCook11:281:13619:2913.90:31211:238:0834:02
322AbigailPaul41:331:13418:4814.40:35312:008:3534:08
432Ella JaneHoffmaster61:421:29116:5416.00:42414:2810:2035:13
523MackenzieHale51:340:53518:5414.30:30515:0710:4836:57
631EmmaO'Neill31:331:29318:1814.80:27617:4312:3939:28
726MakenzieLewis72:072:36722:2812.00:55719:0913:4147:13

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15

MALE LEATHERBACKS OVERALL

Place No. First Name Last Name Age City State Run
16NoahScoggins1425:31

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 13

Place Bib# First Name Last Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
18KyleLongley21:160:39114:3518.50:3119:196:3926:18
212JackTyner41:191:00215:2317.60:3029:216:4127:30
311ThomasKassebaum61:221:16517:0915.70:32310:367:3430:52
417CalebCrum51:200:53316:3516.30:35412:369:0031:57
510TyRisola81:340:58417:0115.90:38713:339:4133:43
69OmarionFairley11:141:16719:0914.10:38612:409:0334:55
714StewartFulford71:241:15619:0814.10:32512:399:0234:55
813LucasHildebrand31:191:21822:3512.00:30815:0210:4540:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 14 - 15

Place Bib# First Name Last Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
16NoahScoggins21:100:44213:5519.40:2919:156:3725:31
23JacobLeonard11:041:03314:4318.30:5629:537:0427:37
32PaytonOlson31:170:55113:4619.60:25412:178:4728:38
44AnthonyAkin51:291:05518:1714.80:58311:468:2433:33
51DanteRisola41:192:11417:2015.60:32514:4410:3236:05

MALE LOGGERHEADS OVERALL

Place No. First Name Last Name Age City State Run
138BroganRichards1219:06

MALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads M10

Place Bib# First Name Last Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
1105PhoenixMarsiglio110:480:36110:4716.70:4026:506:5019:39
298BenTyner50:450:54211:3515.50:3547:027:0220:48
396ParkerHager40:441:10312:3814.20:3777:597:5923:06
4103ZacharySmith70:452:13412:4214.20:3436:576:5723:10
5102CainScoggins80:460:58614:0512.80:3157:197:1923:37
699FletcherCarroll10:401:26513:2313.40:3967:507:5023:55
7113EliTyner100:471:29914:4812.20:4516:476:4724:34
897AustinMickler20:411:14714:1112.70:491111:3311:3328:26
9104JasonCerone60:451:16814:1112.70:421211:4111:4128:32
10111CollinMcLeod90:471:401015:5311.30:5989:519:5129:07
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads M11

Place Bib# First Name Last Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
149AsherHenley10:390:47311:0416.30:2716:166:1619:12
251LoganRobinson50:450:58110:5116.60:3246:596:5920:02
364AidanBaker90:490:46210:5916.40:3436:576:5720:03
453ClayRogillio80:480:44411:2515.80:3078:508:5022:15
561JackMinard30:422:18612:0714.90:4226:566:5622:44
663JustisBlankenfeld60:460:58511:3815.50:451110:0810:0824:12
760HaydenLourenco40:450:57813:4613.10:3868:118:1124:16
850AsaLillian20:421:30712:5513.90:4389:129:1225:00
954GavinBurris70:471:041114:3712.30:4257:597:5925:08
1062CannonBoyles100:501:38913:4813.00:2599:149:1425:53
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads M12

Place Bib# First Name Last Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
138BroganRichards20:350:47210:3517.00:2326:476:4719:06
241JacksonLeonard50:411:20110:2817.20:3037:057:0520:03
336NicholasHamby10:330:41714:3412.40:3415:575:5722:18
443JackGordon40:411:12513:5912.90:3268:458:4525:07
534NicolasMorgan90:531:21413:4313.10:3858:458:4525:19
648MasonSlaughter80:491:13313:4013.20:3589:059:0525:21
746BrianMitchell100:531:19614:3312.40:5099:229:2226:55
835TerrenceElery30:371:11815:1611.80:431010:0710:0727:53
939DanielAkin70:481:36916:1111.10:4578:518:5128:09
1037LandonCarter60:431:351017:4210.20:4848:008:0028:46
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

Middle Course Paratriathletes

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Age rank Swim rank T1 Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
1125EmmaMeyers1120:5410:5812:3114.40:2417:047:0421:49
2145EliseMartin1110:5121:3618:409.60:56213:5513:5535:55

FEMALE LOGGERHEADS OVERALL

Place No. First Name Last Name Age City State Run
1121MadisonCarmichael1121:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads F10

Place Bib# First Name Last Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
187MallorySlaughter80:481:05414:3812.30:4417:527:5225:04
281AmariHoward10:370:58214:2112.50:2838:488:4825:10
383SophiaWurst20:390:55314:2612.50:2559:159:1525:38
491VeronicaRyan40:421:10113:5512.90:32810:3110:3126:47
589KateJohnson100:492:06615:3211.60:4169:269:2628:32
685AnnabelleTarrant60:451:20715:4011.50:36710:1510:1528:34
782JordanKelly50:441:47916:4110.80:3548:578:5728:42
892JaydenKennell30:411:02515:0711.90:461011:0911:0928:42
990CateMorgan120:521:251217:4210.20:4228:428:4229:21
1080PaytonCaruthers90:481:52816:0911.11:28910:4910:4931:05
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads F11

Place Bib# First Name Last Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
1121MadisonCarmichael10:371:12110:5716.40:4437:337:3321:01
2143SadieEvans90:470:56312:4614.10:3927:147:1422:20
3138MadisonAlbright200:530:53613:2013.50:3248:218:2123:56
4115SarahEpstein150:501:10212:3314.30:3179:159:1524:17
5123EmilyLyons30:401:05412:4914.00:47139:519:5125:09
6131SpiritMeeks40:421:231916:2411.00:2716:376:3725:31
7119NevaehJackson20:391:16713:4813.00:33159:579:5726:11
8116SavannahEpstein110:491:181215:0312.00:28109:249:2426:59
9134SydneyJernigan70:461:061014:4012.30:261610:0410:0427:00
10126LangleyAmiss180:511:011415:1811.80:4299:189:1827:08
123… 3

Showing Page

of 3

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Loggerheads F12

Place Bib# First Name Last Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Time
172CarolineBotts10:360:55111:5215.20:3227:247:2421:16
275EmoryCarroll40:401:56213:2613.40:3716:346:3423:11
373AlexandriaMorgan80:431:06413:4013.20:3347:467:4623:47
478LillianHatch60:411:23313:3913.20:3468:078:0724:23
569HaleyDunckel30:391:12514:1312.70:3637:457:4524:23
677ChloeKnight70:431:26816:4710.71:0358:078:0728:04
776EmilianaBenny50:400:58716:2611.00:36810:0910:0928:47
871KiraBenton20:361:05918:189.80:3278:418:4129:10
974AutumnSawyer90:441:19615:5611.30:41913:3313:3332:11

MALE HATCHLINGS OVERALL

Place No. First Name Last Name Age City State Run
1186ColtonBlankenfeld813:06

MALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings M7

Place Bib# First Name Last Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Finish
1203JaydenBiel10:300:5618:4413.70:2614:058:0914:39
2208CooperAlbright50:351:0729:0613.20:2824:138:2515:27
3205DennisFair80:421:0039:2312.80:4064:399:1816:23
4211NicolasSmith30:331:34510:1611.71:0054:238:4617:45
5201HenryMinard20:331:22611:0110.90:2944:228:4417:46
6214JulioGomez40:341:46410:1511.70:5374:489:3618:15
7213JudeUniacke70:381:31718:596.30:2885:2210:4326:56
8210DavisColeman60:361:04821:235.60:3134:188:3527:49

MALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings M8

Place Bib# First Name Last Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Finish
1186ColtonBlankenfeld40:310:4717:5615.10:2513:306:5913:06
2193PryceLessem120:360:4828:4213.80:2744:018:0214:32
3184DavidGrosso10:291:0169:2612.70:3223:447:2715:11
4195HoytGurney30:311:1049:0813.10:4333:487:3615:17
5190FinnianBaker60:320:5659:2412.80:3854:068:1115:34
6194WilliamLudvigsen130:361:091210:4211.20:3664:258:4917:26
7191SawyerAsmar90:341:31810:1211.80:4184:449:2717:40
8197HenryCrane80:331:311010:1711.71:1274:429:2318:12
9188WillBeard140:371:06910:1311.70:35115:4611:3218:15
10198DeenFlores100:341:261110:3311.40:37125:4611:3218:54
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

MALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings M9

Place Bib# First Name Last Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Finish
1150HunterBeasley80:280:5817:1916.40:3363:527:4413:10
2163JackBiggs120:330:3528:0814.80:26104:248:4714:04
3157ChristopherHankinson10:251:0638:3514.00:3453:367:1214:15
4149MurrayReed70:281:0079:1712.90:2933:337:0614:45
5160ConnerBenaquis50:271:2358:4913.60:3243:357:1014:45
6159LandonMatson60:280:5389:2512.70:4123:266:5214:51
7151DariusDavid90:291:1948:4813.62:4811:483:3515:09
8161MaddoxHenley100:300:5369:1413.00:2874:148:2715:17
9153JacobMalinen40:270:5199:5112.20:2984:218:4215:57
10152JaxsonPlemmons20:260:581010:0811.80:4094:228:4416:33
12… 2

Showing Page

of 2

FEMALES HATCHLINGS OVERALL

Place No. First Name Last Name Age City State Run
1181CharlotteWymant915:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings F7

Place Bib# First Name Last Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Finish
1231DakotaBlankenfeld20:350:5119:3912.40:2714:429:2316:12
2229IzabellaEsmonde30:391:07310:5411.00:2835:0710:1318:13
3230PaisleyPresnell40:401:27210:4511.20:2855:3411:0818:52
4224LilyFlores10:332:34413:119.10:3524:479:3321:38
5232JuliaMott50:411:53513:468.70:3265:4411:2822:34
6227BaileyFitzgerald60:412:18615:597.50:3945:3111:0225:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings F8

Place Bib# First Name Last Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Finish
1218SydneyMartin20:281:06110:1711.70:4145:0510:0917:34
2221LilyAsmar40:341:20210:3711.30:3524:409:1917:44
3217TerezaMojs10:281:14311:0310.90:2914:339:0617:44
4216MakenziSims30:301:01411:0510.80:3134:489:3617:53
5220ZellaTrahan50:371:09612:0110.00:3155:1010:1919:25
6215EmilyLewis60:381:29511:4210.30:2565:5611:5120:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Hatchlings F9

Place Bib# First Name Last Name rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Finish
1181CharlotteWymant30:281:2329:2412.80:2913:527:4415:34
2180GraceEvans80:361:0819:1912.90:3345:0810:1516:42
3174TaylorClements10:251:12511:0310.90:2655:1010:2018:14
4177JemmaRispoli50:311:0539:5312.10:5696:0512:0918:29
5179SarahBoyles60:321:42611:5110.11:0634:409:2019:49
6170TaimaCerone20:282:00410:5411.00:3876:0312:0520:01
7175ZoeZarzaur40:312:16913:039.20:4424:399:1821:11
8168MaddyMathew70:341:12813:029.20:3486:0412:0821:25
9169NaomiParker90:371:14713:019.20:3466:0112:0221:25

Short Course Paratriathletes

Place Bib# First Name Last Name Age rank Swim T1 rank Bike Rate T2 rank Run Pace Finish
1162RichardReid910:291:2019:5312.10:3614:078:1416:24

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.