Habitat Hammer 5K & 10K

Sat April 4, 2020 Elkin, NC 28621 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Clock      Pace  Age City           State Country Age        Division Division          
                                       Time                                              Percentage Place                      
===== === ===================== ====== ========== ===== === ============== ===== ======= ========== ======== ================= 
1     200 Charles Walker        M      0:18:17.63 5:53  18                       US      71.1       1        Overall Male      
2     199 Hannah Oliver         F      0:19:52.75 6:24  16                       US      76.7       1        Overall Female    
3     178 Jack Zamudio          M      0:20:01.23 6:27  15                       US      67.2       2        Overall Male      
4     122 Benjamin Faulk        M      0:20:01.61 6:27  40  Winston Salem  NC    US      68.5       3        Overall Male      
5     186 Timothy Chatham       M      0:20:47.86 6:42  28  Moravian Falls NC    US      62.4       4        Overall Male      
                                                                                                    1        M2529             
6     119 K. Crater             M      0:21:47.68 7:01  12  HAMPTONVILLE   NC    US      66.2       5        Overall Male      
                                                                                                    1        Male 14 & Under   
7     113 Ethan Bennett         M      0:22:04.34 7:06  15                       US      60.9       6        Overall Male      
                                                                                                    1        M1519             
8     179 J. Zamudio            M      0:22:12.34 7:09  12                       US      65.0       7        Overall Male      
                                                                                                    2        Male 14 & Under   
9     197 Tyler Harrison        M      0:23:27.85 7:33  26                               55.3       8        Overall Male      
                                                                                                    2        M2529             
10    209 Ethan VanHorn         M      0:25:38.09 8:15  15                       US      52.5       9        Overall Male      
                                                                                                    2        M1519             
11    124 Hunter Flay           M      0:26:19.79 8:28  15                       US      51.1       10       Overall Male      
                                                                                                    3        M1519             
12    161 Clay Sebastian        M      0:26:46.56 8:37  15                       US      50.2       11       Overall Male      
                                                                                                    4        M1519             
13    173 Mark Wall             M      0:27:13.01 8:46  36  East Bend      NC    US      49.0       12       Overall Male      
                                                                                                    1        M3539             
14    198 Walter Triplette      M      0:27:15.48 8:46  67                       US      62.2       13       Overall Male      
                                                                                                    1        Male Master       
15    129 Charlie Griffin       M      0:27:22.99 8:49  35  Lenoir         NC    US      48.4       14       Overall Male      
                                                                                                    2        M3539             
16    140 Brandon Kallam        M      0:27:27.03 8:50  34  Elkin          NC    US      48.1       15       Overall Male      
                                                                                                    1        M3034             
17    170 Mark Tucker           M      0:27:48.16 8:57  49  Pilot Mountain NC    US      52.6       16       Overall Male      
                                                                                                    2        Male Master       
18    123 Gregory Faw           M      0:27:54.57 8:59  45  MOUNT AIRY     NC    US      50.9       17       Overall Male      
                                                                                                    3        Male Master       
19    185 Curtis Lyon           M      0:28:13.26 9:05  63  Hamptonville   NC    US      58.0       18       Overall Male      
                                                                                                    4        Male Master       
                                                                                                    1        M6064             
20    132 Jonathan Hayes        M      0:28:13.96 9:05  34  Elkin          NC    US      46.8       19       Overall Male      
                                                                                                    2        M3034             
21    148 Tony Martin           M      0:28:27.20 9:09  51  Dobson         NC    US      52.2       20       Overall Male      
                                                                                                    5        Male Master       
                                                                                                    1        M5054             
22    177 D. Zamudio            M      0:28:30.58 9:11  9                        US      57.1       21       Overall Male      
                                                                                                    3        Male 14 & Under   
23    180 Lorraine Zamudio      F      0:28:31.16 9:11  47  Elkin          NC    US      56.1       2        Overall Female    
24    155 Todd Phillips         M      0:28:38.05 9:13  58  Yadkinville    NC    US      54.9       22       Overall Male      
                                                                                                    6        Male Master       
                                                                                                    1        M5559             
25    149 William Matthews      M      0:28:47.14 9:16  25  Jonesville     NC    US      45.1       23       Overall Male      
                                                                                                    3        M2529             
26    115 Tara Best             F      0:28:56.98 9:19  33  Dobson         NC    US      51.1       3        Overall Female    
27    208 Barbara Atwood        F      0:29:58.31 9:39  56                       US      59.0       4        Overall Female    
                                                                                                    1        Female Master     
28    125 Henry Freeman         M      0:29:59.87 9:39  19  Elkin          NC    US      43.3       24       Overall Male      
                                                                                                    5        M1519             
29    157 Amber Reid            F      0:30:01.94 9:40  37  Mt Airy        NC    US      49.8       5        Overall Female    
                                                                                                    1        F3539             
30    205 L. Davis              M      0:30:14.69 9:44  8                        US      56.8       25       Overall Male      
                                                                                                    4        Male 14 & Under   
31    145 Thomas Liles          M      0:30:26.95 9:48  35  Jonesville     NC    US      43.6       26       Overall Male      
                                                                                                    3        M3539             
32    153 Logan Parker          M      0:30:40.11 9:52  25  Hays           NC    US      42.3       27       Overall Male      
                                                                                                    4        M2529             
33    139 Mary Joyce            F      0:30:42.08 9:53  53  Elkin          NC    US      55.6       6        Overall Female    
                                                                                                    2        Female Master     
34    156 Mitzi Poore           F      0:30:46.72 9:54  54  Mt. Airy       NC    US      56.1       7        Overall Female    
                                                                                                    3        Female Master     
35    152 Gloria Nolan-Taylor   F      0:31:00.28 9:59  70  RONDA          NC    US      68.1       8        Overall Female    
                                                                                                    4        Female Master     
                                                                                                    1        F7099             
36    111 Don Bell              M      0:31:03.39 10:00 70  State Road     NC    US      56.2       28       Overall Male      
                                                                                                    7        Male Master       
                                                                                                    1        M7099             
37    204 L. Davis              F      0:31:07.74 10:01 9                        US      57.6       9        Overall Female    
                                                                                                    1        Female 14 & Under 
38    207 Brandon Davis         M      0:31:08.78 10:02 42                       US      44.6       29       Overall Male      
                                                                                                    8        Male Master       
                                                                                                    1        M4044             
39    121 Leslie Faistl         F      0:31:24.45 10:07 37  Dobson         NC    US      47.7       10       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    2        F3539             
40    167 Rebekah Tilley        F      0:31:35.94 10:10 42  Dobson         NC    US      48.6       11       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    5        Female Master     
                                                                                                    1        F4044             
41    184 J. Shaw               M      0:31:57.83 10:17 9   Elkin          NC    US      50.9       30       Overall Male      
                                                                                                    5        Male 14 & Under   
42    118 Robert Clyde Copeland M      0:32:04.14 10:19 57  ELKIN          NC    US      48.6       31       Overall Male      
                                                                                                    9        Male Master       
                                                                                                    2        M5559             
43    159 R. Robinson           M      0:32:08.99 10:21 10  Elkin          NC    US      48.3       32       Overall Male      
                                                                                                    6        Male 14 & Under   
44    158 Julian Robinson       M      0:32:11.91 10:22 54  Elkin          NC    US      47.3       33       Overall Male      
                                                                                                    10       Male Master       
                                                                                                    2        M5054             
45    114 Stephen Best          M      0:32:24.02 10:26 33  Dobson         NC    US      40.5       34       Overall Male      
                                                                                                    3        M3034             
46    137 Courtney Hughes       F      0:32:27.28 10:27 36  Winston Salem  NC    US      45.9       12       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    3        F3539             
47    141 L. Keller             M      0:33:05.34 10:39 12                       US      43.6       35       Overall Male      
                                                                                                    7        Male 14 & Under   
48    151 Minh Ngo              F      0:33:13.25 10:42 22  Dobson         NC    US      44.5       13       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    1        F2024             
49    189 Russell Recknor       M      0:33:27.35 10:46 33                       US      39.3       36       Overall Male      
                                                                                                    4        M3034             
50    194 Kelsey Helmick        F      0:33:49.35 10:53 29  Raleigh        NC    US      43.7       14       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    1        F2529             
51    110 Michelle Barnett      F      0:34:04.96 10:58 41  Winston-Salem  NC    US      44.7       15       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    6        Female Master     
                                                                                                    2        F4044             
52    127 Kay Garris            F      0:34:14.55 11:01 53  State Road     NC    US      49.9       16       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    7        Female Master     
                                                                                                    1        F5054             
53    203 M. Gatton             F      0:34:25.57 11:05 9                        US      52.1       17       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    2        Female 14 & Under 
54    202 Ben Gatton            M      0:34:25.83 11:05 35                       US      38.5       37       Overall Male      
                                                                                                    4        M3539             
55    168 June Transou          F      0:34:32.72 11:07 59  Elkin          NC    US      53.0       18       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    8        Female Master     
                                                                                                    1        F5559             
56    188 Melissa Recknor       F      0:34:48.51 11:12 32                       US      42.5       19       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    1        F3034             
57    166 Warren Taylor         M      0:35:04.93 11:18 71  RONDA          NC    US      50.4       38       Overall Male      
                                                                                                    11       Male Master       
                                                                                                    2        M7099             
58    133 Gary Haynes           M      0:35:14.74 11:21 59  Jonesville     NC    US      44.9       39       Overall Male      
                                                                                                    12       Male Master       
                                                                                                    3        M5559             
59    172 Jessica Wall          F      0:35:23.16 11:23 35  East Bend      NC    US      42.0       20       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    4        F3539             
60    106 Amanda ADAMS          F      0:35:36.44 11:28 35  JONESVILLE     NC    US      41.8       21       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    5        F3539             
61    196 Diana Mcculloch       F      0:35:38.11 11:28 27                               41.4       22       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    2        F2529             
62    171 Tracy Vestal          F      0:36:12.76 11:39 40  Jonesville     NC    US      41.9       23       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    9        Female Master     
                                                                                                    3        F4044             
63    195 Deanna Ballard        F      0:36:27.35 11:44 40  Blowing Rock   NC    US      41.6       24       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    10       Female Master     
                                                                                                    4        F4044             
64    116 joe chulick           M      0:36:39.42 11:48 62  harmony        NC    US      44.3       40       Overall Male      
                                                                                                    13       Male Master       
                                                                                                    2        M6064             
65    108 J. Adams              F      0:36:42.19 11:49 11  Jonesville     NC    US      46.0       25       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    3        Female 14 & Under 
66    126 Donna Garris          F      0:37:10.87 11:58 49  WILKESBORO     NC    US      44.0       26       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    11       Female Master     
                                                                                                    1        F4549             
67    143 S. Keller             F      0:37:20.12 12:01 9                        US      48.0       27       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    4        Female 14 & Under 
68    191 Angie Rudisill        F      0:37:24.69 12:02 54                               46.2       28       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    12       Female Master     
                                                                                                    2        F5054             
69    142 Michael Keller        M      0:37:26.50 12:03 43  Elkin          NC    US      37.4       41       Overall Male      
                                                                                                    14       Male Master       
                                                                                                    2        M4044             
70    154 Laura Phillips        F      0:38:15.04 12:19 20  Traphill       NC    US      38.6       29       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    2        F2024             
71    192 Tom Kincaid           M      0:38:39.20 12:26 63                               42.3       42       Overall Male      
                                                                                                    15       Male Master       
                                                                                                    3        M6064             
72    206 Elizabeth Davis       F      0:38:55.29 12:32 38                       US      38.6       30       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    6        F3539             
73    193 Cicely Mccolloch      F      0:39:00.16 12:33 55                               44.8       31       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    13       Female Master     
                                                                                                    2        F5559             
74    112 Justin Bell           M      0:39:35.37 12:45 28  Elkin          NC    US      32.8       43       Overall Male      
                                                                                                    5        M2529             
75    120 Becky Critz           F      0:39:49.50 12:49 47  Mt. Airy       NC    US      40.2       32       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    14       Female Master     
                                                                                                    2        F4549             
76    117 Amanda Combs          F      0:39:52.21 12:50 30  Ronda          NC    US      37.0       33       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    2        F3034             
77    164 Marshall Spencer      M      0:40:04.88 12:54 21  Galax          VA    US      32.4       44       Overall Male      
                                                                                                    1        M2024             
78    174 B. White              M      0:40:29.15 13:02 10                       US      38.4       45       Overall Male      
                                                                                                    8        Male 14 & Under   
79    175 Leanna White          F      0:40:44.05 13:07 31  ELKIN          NC    US      36.3       34       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    3        F3034             
80    165 Annette Stanek-Busch  F      0:42:14.67 13:36 53  Lebanon        PA    US      40.4       35       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    15       Female Master     
                                                                                                    3        F5054             
81    176 Angie Woodson         F      0:42:48.19 13:47 36  Wilkesboro     NC    US      34.8       36       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    7        F3539             
82    169 D. Tucker             F      0:42:50.11 13:47 11                       US      39.5       37       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    5        Female 14 & Under 
83    107 D. Adams              F      0:42:50.97 13:48 9   Jonesville     NC    US      41.9       38       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    6        Female 14 & Under 
84    128 Brandy Gillian        F      0:43:34.39 14:01 35  ELKIN          NC    US      34.1       39       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    8        F3539             
85    138 Tina Johnson          F      0:44:22.73 14:17 51  Mount Airy     NC    US      37.6       40       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    16       Female Master     
                                                                                                    4        F5054             
86    130 Jamie Hay             F      0:44:50.12 14:26 20  Dacula         GA    US      32.9       41       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    3        F2024             
87    131 Michelle Hay          F      0:44:50.21 14:26 50  Dacula         GA    US      36.8       42       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    17       Female Master     
                                                                                                    5        F5054             
88    134 Rhonda Hazelwood      F      0:45:17.86 14:35 61  Dobson         NC    US      41.4       43       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    18       Female Master     
                                                                                                    1        F6064             
89    201 Grace Spencer         F      0:47:53.28 15:25 23                       US      30.8       44       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    4        F2024             
90    187 A. Adams              M      0:52:11.41 16:48 4                        US                 46       Overall Male      
                                                                                                    9        Male 14 & Under   
91    190 Shane Adams           M      0:52:11.73 16:48 44                       US      27.0       47       Overall Male      
                                                                                                    16       Male Master       
                                                                                                    3        M4044             
92    163 Janet Sizemore        F      0:53:42.90 17:17 64  East Bend      NC    US      36.3       45       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    19       Female Master     
                                                                                                    2        F6064             
93    135 Ana Hooker            F      0:59:18.28 19:05 48  Mount Airy     NC    US      27.3       46       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    20       Female Master     
                                                                                                    3        F4549             
94    136 Ward Hooker           M      0:59:19.82 19:06 49  Mount Airy     NC    US      24.7       48       Overall Male      
                                                                                                    17       Male Master       
                                                                                                    1        M4549             
95    160 L. Sartain            F      1:00:29.54 19:28 12  State Road     NC    US      27.2       47       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    7        Female 14 & Under 
96    182 J. Meyerhofer         F      1:00:32.27 19:29 11  Traphill       NC    US      27.9       48       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    8        Female 14 & Under 
97    183 M. Meyerhofer         F      1:00:33.95 19:30 12  Traphill       NC    US      27.2       49       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    9        Female 14 & Under 
98    181 Jane Sartain          F      1:01:28.57 19:47 56  State Road     NC    US      28.8       50       Overall Female    
                                                                                                    21       Female Master     
                                                                                                    3        F5559             


Overall Male
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Charles Walker 200 18  1         US                18:17.63 
2     Jack Zamudio   178 15  3         US                20:01.23 
3     Benjamin Faulk 122 40  4       Winston Salem NC US 20:01.61 


Overall Female
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Hannah Oliver    199 16  2         US         19:52.75 
2     Lorraine Zamudio 180 47  23      Elkin NC US  28:31.16 
3     Tara Best        115 33  26      Dobson NC US 28:56.98 


Male Master
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Walter Triplette 198 67  14        US                 27:15.48 
2     Mark Tucker      170 49  17      Pilot Mountain NC US 27:48.16 
3     Gregory Faw      123 45  18      MOUNT AIRY NC US     27:54.57 


Female Master
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Barbara Atwood 208 56  27        US           29:58.31 
2     Mary Joyce     139 53  33      Elkin NC US    30:42.08 
3     Mitzi Poore    156 54  34      Mt. Airy NC US 30:46.72 


Male 14 & Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     K. Crater  119 12  6       HAMPTONVILLE NC US 21:47.68 
2     J. Zamudio 179 12  8         US               22:12.34 
3     D. Zamudio 177 9   22        US               28:30.58 


Female 14 & Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     L. Davis  204 9   37        US             31:07.74 
2     M. Gatton 203 9   53        US             34:25.57 
3     J. Adams  108 11  65      Jonesville NC US 36:42.19 


Male 15-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======== 
1     Ethan Bennett 113 15  7         US     22:04.34 
2     Ethan VanHorn 209 15  10        US     25:38.09 
3     Hunter Flay   124 15  11        US     26:19.79 


Male 20-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ================ === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Marshall Spencer 164 21  77      Galax VA US 40:04.88 


Female 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Minh Ngo       151 22  48      Dobson NC US   33:13.25 
2     Laura Phillips 154 20  70      Traphill NC US 38:15.04 
3     Jamie Hay      130 20  86      Dacula GA US   44:50.12 


Male 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Timothy Chatham  186 28  5       Moravian Falls NC US 20:47.86 
2     Tyler Harrison   197 26  9                            23:27.85 
3     William Matthews 149 25  25      Jonesville NC US     28:47.14 


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ======== 
1     Kelsey Helmick  194 29  50      Raleigh NC US 33:49.35 
2     Diana Mcculloch 196 27  61                    35:38.11 


Male 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Brandon Kallam 140 34  16      Elkin NC US  27:27.03 
2     Jonathan Hayes 132 34  20      Elkin NC US  28:13.96 
3     Stephen Best   114 33  45      Dobson NC US 32:24.02 


Female 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Melissa Recknor 188 32  56        US        34:48.51 
2     Amanda Combs    117 30  76      Ronda NC US 39:52.21 
3     Leanna White    175 31  79      ELKIN NC US 40:44.05 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Mark Wall       173 36  13      East Bend NC US  27:13.01 
2     Charlie Griffin 129 35  15      Lenoir NC US     27:22.99 
3     Thomas Liles    145 35  31      Jonesville NC US 30:26.95 


Female 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Amber Reid      157 37  29      Mt Airy NC US       30:01.94 
2     Leslie Faistl   121 37  39      Dobson NC US        31:24.45 
3     Courtney Hughes 137 36  46      Winston Salem NC US 32:27.28 


Male 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== ============== === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Brandon Davis  207 42  38        US        31:08.78 
2     Michael Keller 142 43  69      Elkin NC US 37:26.50 
3     Shane Adams    190 44  91        US        52:11.73 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Rebekah Tilley   167 42  40      Dobson NC US        31:35.94 
2     Michelle Barnett 110 41  51      Winston-Salem NC US 34:04.96 
3     Tracy Vestal     171 40  62      Jonesville NC US    36:12.76 


Male 45-49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Ward Hooker 136 49  94      Mount Airy NC US 59:19.82 


Female 45-49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Donna Garris 126 49  66      WILKESBORO NC US 37:10.87 
2     Becky Critz  120 47  75      Mt. Airy NC US   39:49.50 
3     Ana Hooker   135 48  93      Mount Airy NC US 59:18.28 


Male 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location     Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Tony Martin     148 51  21      Dobson NC US 28:27.20 
2     Julian Robinson 158 54  44      Elkin NC US  32:11.91 


Female 50-54
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Kay Garris           127 53  52      State Road NC US 34:14.55 
2     Angie Rudisill       191 54  68                       37:24.69 
3     Annette Stanek-Busch 165 53  80      Lebanon PA US    42:14.67 


Male 55-59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Todd Phillips         155 58  24      Yadkinville NC US 28:38.05 
2     Robert Clyde Copeland 118 57  42      ELKIN NC US       32:04.14 
3     Gary Haynes           133 59  58      Jonesville NC US  35:14.74 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     June Transou     168 59  55      Elkin NC US      34:32.72   
2     Cicely Mccolloch 193 55  73                       39:00.16   
3     Jane Sartain     181 56  98      State Road NC US 1:01:28.57 


Male 60-64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Curtis Lyon 185 63  19      Hamptonville NC US 28:13.26 
2     joe chulick 116 62  64      harmony NC US      36:39.42 
3     Tom Kincaid 192 63  71                         38:39.20 


Female 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time     
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Rhonda Hazelwood 134 61  88      Dobson NC US    45:17.86 
2     Janet Sizemore   163 64  92      East Bend NC US 53:42.90 


Male 70 & Up
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Don Bell      111 70  36      State Road NC US 31:03.39 
2     Warren Taylor 166 71  57      RONDA NC US      35:04.93 


Female 70 & Up
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location    Time     
===== =================== === === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Gloria Nolan-Taylor 152 70  35      RONDA NC US 31:00.28 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.