Great Bacon Run

Sat August 17, 2019 Garden City, MI US 48135 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                        Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== === ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     213 Douglas Bonmon         M      Wyandotte         MI    US      19:08   19:03   6:08  31  68.5       1        M Open       
2     401 Justin Shupe           M      Woodhaven         MI    US      20:19   20:13   6:30  15  66.5       1        M 15-19      
3     249 Connor Eccleton        M      Lincoln Park      MI    US      20:49   20:43   6:40  16  64.0       2        M 15-19      
4     11  Gary Jasionowicz       M      Rochester         MI    US      20:57   20:52   6:43  42  66.6       1        M Masters    
5     452 Unknown Partic. 452    M                                      21:14   21:14   6:50                 1        No Age Given 
6     393 Christopher Russelburg M      Garden City       MI    US      21:41   21:34   6:56  13  65.1       1        M 1-14       
7     548 Ryan Kern              M      Macomb            MI    US      21:53   21:47   7:01  38  62.1       1        M 35-39      
8     545 Brendan Day            M                                      22:36   22:24   7:13  29  58.0       1        M 25-29      
9     363 Myles Olson            M      Redford           MI    US      22:35   22:30   7:15  16  58.9       3        M 15-19      
10    4   Aaron Boynton          M      Livonia           MI    US      22:47   22:41   7:18  43  61.7       1        M 40-44      
11    538 Michael Cicotte        M      Westland          MI    US      23:28   23:06   7:26  55  66.4       1        M 55-59      
12    289 Brian Hughes           M      Sterling Heights  MI    US      23:18   23:12   7:28  39  58.7       2        M 35-39      
13    377 Alexis Pickerel        F      Canton            MI    US      23:44   23:30   7:34  13  68.6       1        F Open       
14    268 Robert Gonzalez JR.    M      Trenton           MI    US      24:26   23:34   7:35  14  58.1       2        M 1-14       
15    14  Robert Neil            M      Tecumseh          MI    US      23:41   23:34   7:35  47  61.2       1        M 45-49      
16    497 Jeffrey Klevering      M      South Lyon        MI    US      23:52   23:43   7:38  48  61.3       2        M 45-49      
17    27  Eugene Vertkin         M      Walled Lake       MI    US      24:08   24:02   7:44  40  57.1       2        M 40-44      
18    23  Matt deMauriac         M      Livonia           MI    US      24:11   24:04   7:45  50  61.3       1        M 50-54      
19    544 Greg Wiercioch         M                                      24:23   24:12   7:47  54  62.9       2        M 50-54      
20    206 Robert Bellamy         M      Canton            MI    US      24:21   24:13   7:48  51  61.4       3        M 50-54      
21    189 Daniel Andres          M      Westland          MI    US      24:20   24:14   7:48  49  60.4       3        M 45-49      
22    22  Larry Cox              M      Ida               MI    US      24:36   24:29   7:53  48  59.4       4        M 45-49      
23    380 Todd Pickerel          M      Canton            MI    US      24:46   24:31   7:53  42  56.7       3        M 40-44      
24    524 carolynee strasser     M      garden city       MI    US      25:08   25:02   8:03  52  59.9       4        M 50-54      
25    312 Anthony King           M      Garden City       MI    US      25:28   25:03   8:04  20  51.8       1        M 20-24      
26    294 Max Javor              M      Plymouth          MI    US      25:39   25:03   8:04  13  56.0       3        M 1-14       
27    32  Heidi Schmidt          F      Canton            MI    US      25:53   25:35   8:14  25  57.7       1        F 25-29      
28    324 B. Marshall            M      Garden City       MI    US      26:11   25:52   8:20  12  55.8       4        M 1-14       
29    442 Jonathan Wood          M      Livonia           MI    US      26:06   25:57   8:21  34  50.9       1        M 30-34      
30    549 Rick Kern              M      New Baltimore     MI    US      26:10   26:00   8:22  64  63.5       1        M 60-64      
31    271 James Gutkowski        M      Livonia           MI    US      26:10   26:02   8:23  32  50.3       2        M 30-34      
32    246 Micayla Dougherty      F      Garden City       MI    US      26:18   26:12   8:26  18  56.6       1        F 15-19      
33    2   Michael Barnes         M      Canton            MI    US      26:34   26:22   8:29  28  49.2       2        M 25-29      
34    326 Lauren Marshall        F      Garden City       MI    US      26:41   26:23   8:30  17  56.9       2        F 15-19      
35    488 Mark Atchley           M      Dexter            MI    US      26:44   26:32   8:32  47  54.3       5        M 45-49      
36    316 Brandon Larkins        M      Garden City       MI    US      26:40   26:33   8:33  26  48.9       3        M 25-29      
37    368 Andrew Parkila         M      Garden City       MI    US      27:03   26:39   8:35  32  49.1       3        M 30-34      
38    259 Mandy Frye             F      Plymouth          MI    US      26:47   26:40   8:35  32  55.4       1        F 30-34      
39    275 Donald Harper          M      Garden City       MI    US      26:49   26:44   8:36  56  57.8       2        M 55-59      
40    211 Rebecca Bockstanz      F      Garden City       MI    US      26:56   26:46   8:37  43  57.8       1        F Masters    
41    10  Catherine Jasionowicz  F      Rochester         MI    US      27:00   26:51   8:39  41  56.8       1        F 40-44      
42    295 Dayna Johnson          F      Ann Arbor         MI    US      27:01   26:54   8:39  29  54.9       2        F 25-29      
43    26  Serge Sorser           M      Franklin          MI    US      27:12   27:01   8:42  38  50.0       3        M 35-39      
44    499 Jessica Miskell        F      Dexter            MI    US      27:24   27:11   8:45  37  55.1       1        F 35-39      
45    20  Joey Wilson            M      Westland          MI    US      27:32   27:26   8:50  58  57.3       3        M 55-59      
46    8   Jason Hanna            M      Sylvania          OH    US      27:42   27:33   8:52  37  48.7       4        M 35-39      
47    543 Brian Wiercioch        M                                      27:53   27:42   8:55  56  55.8       4        M 55-59      
48    202 Aaron Bartal           M      Lincoln Park      MI    US      28:47   27:55   8:59  36  47.8       5        M 35-39      
49    519 Michell Fisher         F      Dearborn Heights  MI    US      28:04   27:57   9:00  41  54.6       2        F 40-44      
50    546 Jamie Swirpi           F                                      28:26   28:14   9:05  27  52.3       3        F 25-29      
51    390 Rex Roehrig            M      Perrysburg        OH    US      28:36   28:19   9:07  54  53.7       5        M 50-54      
52    502 Lauren Space           F      Westland          MI    US      28:36   28:20   9:07  15  54.8       3        F 15-19      
53    329 Brian McFarlane        M      Ypsilanti         MI    US      29:00   28:29   9:10  36  46.8       6        M 35-39      
54    221 Cheyenne Buhro         F      Westland          MI    US      28:40   28:32   9:11  14  55.3       1        F 1-14       
55    341 Reynold Mirabirtur     M      Westland          MI    US      28:49   28:41   9:14  58  54.8       5        M 55-59      
56    535 Frank Torok            M      Garden City       MI    US      29:40   29:06   9:22  61  55.3       2        M 60-64      
57    6   Robyn Castle           F      Garden City       MI    US      29:22   29:10   9:23  41  52.3       3        F 40-44      
58    404 Taylor Smith           F      Sterling Heights  MI    US      29:28   29:16   9:25  13  55.1       2        F 1-14       
59    293 Jennifer Javor         F      Plymouth          MI    US      29:56   29:21   9:27  42  52.3       4        F 40-44      
60    536 Mya Crane              F      Gladwin           MI    US      29:35   29:30   9:30  16  51.7       4        F 15-19      
61    263 Tammy Germain          F      Dearborn Heights  MI    US      29:48   29:43   9:34  47  53.8       1        F 45-49      
62    208 Martha Bernal          F      Mexico City       DIF   MX      29:57   29:43   9:34  60  62.4       1        F 60-64      
63    541 Ashley Fillinger       F                                      30:04   29:47   9:35  31  49.6       2        F 30-34      
64    188 Kristi Alexander       F      Westland          MI    US      30:05   29:57   9:38  45  52.5       2        F 45-49      
65    325 Erin Marshall          F      Garden City       MI    US      30:22   30:02   9:40  19  49.2       5        F 15-19      
66    501 Darren Nowak           M      Livonia           MI    US      30:24   30:06   9:41  50  49.0       6        M 50-54      
67    7   April Gardner          F      Maumee            OH    US      30:16   30:06   9:41  55  58.0       1        F 55-59      
68    517 D. Fowler              F      Livonia           MI    US      30:28   30:11   9:43  9   59.4       3        F 1-14       
69    503 Colleen Coleman        F      Garden City       MI    US      30:45   30:32   9:50  40  49.7       5        F 40-44      
70    288 David Howard           M      Livonia           MI    US      30:59   30:46   9:54  25  42.2       4        M 25-29      
71    298 Teri Johnson           F      Bloomfield Hills  MI    US      31:09   31:01   9:59  59  59.1       2        F 55-59      
72    1   Derek Arcenal          M      Canton            MI    US      31:24   31:10   10:02 37  43.0       7        M 35-39      
73    443 Paige Woodruff         F      Plymouth          MI    US      31:27   31:13   10:03 16  48.9       6        F 15-19      
74    522 Justin Sadowski        M      Garden City       MI    US      31:44   31:16   10:04 22  41.5       2        M 20-24      
75    389 Justin Roberts         M      Westland          MI    US      31:37   31:17   10:04 33  42.0       4        M 30-34      
76    441 Brian Wolford          M      Canton            MI    US      32:17   31:21   10:05 54  48.5       7        M 50-54      
77    5   Ken Brake              M      8565 Vista Ct     MI    US      31:57   31:25   10:07 49  46.6       6        M 45-49      
78    214 Jack Brake             M      8565 Vista Ct     MI    US      31:58   31:25   10:07 13  44.7       5        M 1-14       
79    216 Thomas Brice           M      West Bloomfield   MI    US      31:50   31:29   10:08 55  48.7       6        M 55-59      
80    281 Connor Hayden          M      Garden City       MI    US      31:56   31:32   10:09 15  42.7       4        M 15-19      
81    29  Jennifer Fowler        F      Livonia           MI    US      31:55   31:37   10:11 32  46.8       3        F 30-34      
82    445 Nancy Woosck           F      Allen Park        MI    US      32:56   31:40   10:12 37  47.3       2        F 35-39      
83    523 Maureen Sadowski       F      Garden City       MI    US      32:13   31:45   10:13 54  54.4       1        F 50-54      
84    17  Andrew Orians          M      Okemos            MI    US      32:51   32:14   10:22 35  41.2       8        M 35-39      
85    348 Alexis Morris          F      South Lyon        MI    US      32:43   32:15   10:23 14  48.9       4        F 1-14       
86    292 Alex Jagodzinski       M      Livonia           MI    US      32:51   32:22   10:25 25  40.1       5        M 25-29      
87    537 John Daly              M      Plymouth          MI    US      32:33   32:24   10:26 68  52.8       1        M 65-69      
88    321 Christine MacMillan    F      Trenton           MI    US      32:50   32:34   10:29 43  47.5       6        F 40-44      
89    228 Corey Chandler         M      Romulus           MI    US      33:23   32:54   10:35 50  44.8       8        M 50-54      
90    319 Jacquelyn Last         F      Westland          MI    US      33:18   32:57   10:36 17  45.5       7        F 15-19      
91    413 L. Szwed               M      Detroit           MI    US      33:11   33:02   10:38 10  47.0       6        M 1-14       
92    186 Matthew Adler          M      Royal Oak         MI    US      34:06   33:05   10:39 37  40.6       9        M 35-39      
93    204 Joanna Bates           F      Garden City       MI    US      33:22   33:06   10:39 31  44.6       4        F 30-34      
94    332 Kate McIntosh          F      Garden City       MI    US      33:20   33:08   10:40 22  44.6       1        F 20-24      
95    21  Leonard Constantine    M      New Baltimore     MI    US      33:27   33:08   10:40 66  50.7       2        M 65-69      
96    207 Sara Bennett           F      Garden City       MI    US      33:21   33:08   10:40 25  44.6       4        F 25-29      
97    185 E. Adler               M      Royal Oak         MI    US      34:29   33:28   10:46 10  46.4       7        M 1-14       
98    403 Madison Smith          F      Sterling Heights  MI    US      33:42   33:31   10:47 18  44.3       8        F 15-19      
99    371 Audrey Parmentier      F      Westland          MI    US      33:46   33:33   10:48 55  52.1       3        F 55-59      
100   209 Amber Blaine           F      Commerce Township MI    US      34:09   33:33   10:48 41  45.5       7        F 40-44      
101   287 Lauren Hiltz           F      West Bloomfield   MI    US      34:04   33:36   10:49 35  44.2       3        F 35-39      
102   187 Nicole Adler           F      Royal Oak         MI    US      34:43   33:41   10:50 37  44.4       4        F 35-39      
103   233 Patrick Coon           M      Garden City       MI    US      33:50   33:42   10:51 41  40.9       4        M 40-44      
104   398 Steve Schreiber        M      Westland          MI    US      33:53   33:43   10:51 47  42.8       7        M 45-49      
105   299 Carol Jones            F      Belleville        MI    US      34:29   34:14   11:01 62  55.5       2        F 60-64      
106   9   David Hochrein         M      Dexter            MI    US      34:29   34:18   11:02 49  42.7       8        M 45-49      
107   373 Derek Partin           M      Garden City       MI    US      35:25   34:28   11:06 29  37.7       6        M 25-29      
108   364 Sam Olson              M      Redford           MI    US      34:48   34:39   11:09 41  39.8       5        M 40-44      
109   406 Brad Soash             M      Canton            MI    US      35:08   34:48   11:12 70  50.2       1        M 70-74      
110   248 Diane Dunn             F      Walled Lake       MI    US      35:31   34:54   11:14 73  63.1       1        F 70-74      
111   283 Jason Hayden           M      Garden City       MI    US      35:23   34:56   11:15 41  39.5       6        M 40-44      
112   397 Victoria Schick        F      Taylor            MI    US      35:52   34:59   11:16 25  42.2       5        F 25-29      
113   381 JESSICA PINSON         F      Wyandotte         MI    US      35:19   35:02   11:17 26  42.2       6        F 25-29      
114   244 Michele Dong           F      Dearborn          MI    US      35:24   35:13   11:20 58  51.4       4        F 55-59      
115   411 Layna Swink            F      Dowagiac          MI    US      35:41   35:20   11:22 17  42.5       9        F 15-19      
116   227 Ashley chandler        F      Romulus           MI    US      36:33   36:04   11:37 28  40.9       7        F 25-29      
117   507 Jim Zittel             M      Waterford         MI    US      36:17   36:05   11:37 56  42.8       7        M 55-59      
118   15  Edward O'Reilly        M      Maumee            OH    US      36:17   36:06   11:37 65  46.1       3        M 65-69      
119   260 Tricia Gajewski        F      Garden City       MI    US      36:44   36:10   11:38 39  41.7       5        F 35-39      
120   274 Andrew Harmon          M      Garden City       MI    US      36:39   36:12   11:39 17  36.2       5        M 15-19      
121   344 Sarina Mohlman         F      Dearborn Heights  MI    US      37:13   36:26   11:44 35  40.8       6        F 35-39      
122   362 K. Olson               M      Redford           MI    US      37:02   36:54   11:53 8   46.6       8        M 1-14       
123   16  Holly Olson            F      Redford           MI    US      37:03   36:55   11:53 41  41.3       8        F 40-44      
124   330 Karen McFarlane        F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      37:41   37:10   11:58 34  39.9       5        F 30-34      
125   243 A. Donald              F      Westland          MI    US      37:26   37:10   11:58 10  46.8       5        F 1-14       
126   550 Jon Desenberg          M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      38:30   37:13   11:59 85  64.1       1        M 75-99      
127   310 R. Kessler             M      Garden City       MI    US      37:32   37:17   12:00 9   43.7       9        M 1-14       
128   24  Aleisha Donald         F      Westland          MI    US      37:34   37:17   12:00 42  41.2       9        F 40-44      
129   266 Jason Golec            M      Royal Oak         MI    US      37:43   37:21   12:01 22  34.8       3        M 20-24      
130   422 Kelly Tofflemire       F      Amherstburg       ON    CA      37:54   37:26   12:03 48  43.2       3        F 45-49      
131   357 Connie Neuman          F      Livonia           MI    US      37:43   37:27   12:03 49  43.7       4        F 45-49      
132   229 B. Clark               M      Garden City       MI    US      38:39   37:34   12:05 9   43.3       10       M 1-14       
133   391 Alexander Ruchala      M      Wayne             MI    US      38:32   37:39   12:07 57  41.4       8        M 55-59      
134   241 Ling Dixon             F      Perrysburg        OH    US      38:07   37:47   12:10 48  42.8       5        F 45-49      
135   297 Mary Johnson           F      Fraser            MI    US      39:08   38:07   12:16 30  38.7       6        F 30-34      
136   520 Olivia Will            F      Garden Ctiy       MI    US      38:33   38:08   12:16 15  40.7       10       F 15-19      
137   349 Jeremy Morris          M      South Lyon        MI    US      38:40   38:11   12:17 45  37.2       9        M 45-49      
138   193 Courtney Rae Arcenal   F      Canton            MI    US      38:30   38:17   12:19 33  38.7       7        F 30-34      
139   388 Heather Roberts        F      Westland          MI    US      38:46   38:25   12:22 32  38.5       8        F 30-34      
140   279 Peggy Harris           F      Livonia           MI    US      38:53   38:26   12:22 56  46.0       5        F 55-59      
141   429 Nick Waselewsky        M      Milford           MI    US      39:04   38:28   12:23 59  41.2       9        M 55-59      
142   434 Seth Wickett           M      DECATUR           MI    US      39:06   38:46   12:29 14  35.3       11       M 1-14       
143   205 Catherine Bellamy      F      Canton            MI    US      38:56   38:48   12:29 48  41.7       6        F 45-49      
144   516 Christopher Glispie    M      Romulus           MI    US      39:37   38:49   12:30 47  37.1       10       M 45-49      
145   301 B. Kazak               M      Brighton          MI    US      39:13   38:50   12:30 8   44.2       12       M 1-14       
146   495 Gracie Kinnunen        F      Westland          MI    US      39:10   38:50   12:30 13  41.5       6        F 1-14       
147   313 Ronald Krzesniak       M      Taylor            MI    US      39:56   38:52   12:31 71  45.5       2        M 70-74      
148   290 Emily Huhman           F      Royal Oak         MI    US      39:21   38:59   12:33 21  37.9       2        F 20-24      
149   365 HEIDI ORR              F      Romulus           MI    US      39:24   39:08   12:36 39  38.5       7        F 35-39      
150   489 Jason Bowman           M      South Lyon        MI    US      39:27   39:12   12:37 40  35.0       7        M 40-44      
151   490 Kristi Bowman          F      South Lyon        MI    US      39:27   39:12   12:37 40  38.7       10       F 40-44      
152   18  Jessica Sellenberg     F      Lincoln Park      MI    US      39:53   39:20   12:40 26  37.5       8        F 25-29      
153   12  Christine Kenney       F      Madison Heights   MI    US      39:54   39:21   12:40 51  42.4       2        F 50-54      
154   491 M. Bowman              F      South Lyon        MI    US      39:38   39:23   12:41 11  42.9       7        F 1-14       
155   261 Amy Gamble             F      Westland          MI    US      40:12   39:26   12:42 45  39.9       7        F 45-49      
156   407 Debbie Soash           F      Canton            MI    US      40:42   40:22   13:00 66  49.5       1        F 65-69      
157   350 Denise Mozham          F      Westland          MI    US      40:25   40:25   13:01 48  40.0       8        F 45-49      
158   31  Bill Putnam            M      Canton            MI    US      41:04   40:30   13:02 47  35.6       11       M 45-49      
159   420 April Thomas           F      Southgate         MI    US      41:03   40:36   13:04 49  40.3       9        F 45-49      
160   212 Christina Bommarito    F      Westland          MI    US      41:46   40:42   13:06 39  37.1       8        F 35-39      
161   278 Anonymous Participant  M                              US      41:46   40:42   13:06 54  37.4       9        M 50-54      
162   242 Jake Dold              M      Garden City       MI    US      41:24   41:03   13:13 33  32.0       5        M 30-34      
163   435 Rachel Wiersing        F      Walled Lake       MI    US      42:22   41:24   13:20 23  35.7       3        F 20-24      
164   447 Robert Zupan           M      Roseville         MI    US      42:02   41:25   13:20 36  32.2       10       M 35-39      
165   430 Josh Whicker           M      Garden City       MI    US      41:56   41:26   13:20 32  31.6       6        M 30-34      
166   352 Lindsey Mutschler      F      Roseville         MI    US      42:02   41:26   13:20 30  35.6       9        F 30-34      
167   498 Elizabeth McGuire      F      Garden City       MI    US      42:17   41:39   13:24 38  36.1       9        F 35-39      
168   323 Nicole Marken          F      Westland          MI    US      42:34   42:02   13:32 34  35.3       10       F 30-34      
169   303 M. Kazak               F      Brighton          MI    US      42:42   42:20   13:38 10  41.1       8        F 1-14       
170   304 O. Kazak               F      Brighton          MI    US      42:44   42:20   13:38 12  38.9       9        F 1-14       
171   302 Kimberly Kazak         F      Brighton          MI    US      42:45   42:22   13:38 40  35.8       11       F 40-44      
172   372 Keith Parmentier       M      Westland          MI    US      42:53   42:37   13:43 64  38.8       3        M 60-64      
173   28  Olivia Offredi         F      Westland          MI    US      42:55   42:42   13:45 24  34.6       4        F 20-24      
174   258 Felecia Frederick      F      Wayne             MI    US      43:09   42:43   13:45 36  34.9       10       F 35-39      
175   412 Marcy Szabo            F      Livonia           MI    US      43:24   42:56   13:49 47  37.3       10       F 45-49      
176   383 Crystal Poet           F      Romulus           MI    US      43:13   43:02   13:51 25  34.3       9        F 25-29      
177   265 Holly Gerring-Leone    F      Southgate         MI    US      43:40   43:11   13:54 28  34.2       10       F 25-29      
178   224 Kim Butler             F      Southgate         MI    US      44:05   43:12   13:54 34  34.3       11       F 30-34      
179   354 Nancy Natter           F      Garden City       MI    US      43:32   43:15   13:55 60  42.9       3        F 60-64      
180   353 L. Natter              M      Garden City       MI    US      43:32   43:16   13:56 8   39.7       13       M 1-14       
181   322 Karrie Marken          F      Garden City       MI    US      44:04   43:32   14:01 36  34.2       11       F 35-39      
182   399 Michael Sellenberg     M      Lincoln Park      MI    US      44:06   43:33   14:01 31  30.0       7        M 30-34      
183   355 A. Negron              M      Garden City       MI    US      44:31   43:40   14:03 12  33.1       14       M 1-14       
184   356 Corrie Negron          F      Garden City       MI    US      44:36   43:45   14:05 41  34.9       12       F 40-44      
185   492 Desiree Carroll        F      Detroit           MI    US      44:14   43:49   14:06 47  36.5       11       F 45-49      
186   277 Pamela Harper          F      Garden City       MI    US      44:21   44:01   14:10 56  40.2       6        F 55-59      
187   273 Diane Harley Brown     F      Wayne             MI    US      44:14   44:03   14:11 68  46.6       2        F 65-69      
188   307 Leza Kessler           F      Garden City       MI    US      44:22   44:06   14:12 40  34.4       13       F 40-44      
189   308 Max Kessler            M      Garden City       MI    US      44:22   44:06   14:12                2        No Age Given 
190   251 Jennifer Ertman        F      Livonia           MI    US      44:49   44:10   14:13 30  33.4       12       F 30-34      
191   255 Lawrence Fallat        M      Taylor            MI    US      45:14   44:40   14:23 72  40.1       3        M 70-74      
192   235 Brenda David           F      Livonia           MI    US      45:22   44:56   14:28 45  35.0       12       F 45-49      
193   282 Dylan Hayden           M      Garden City       MI    US      45:29   45:03   14:30 13  31.2       15       M 1-14       
194   555 Herman Hayeden         M                                      45:36   45:10   14:32 64  36.6       4        M 60-64      
195   514 M. Garcia              M                              US      45:27   45:12   14:33 9   36.0       16       M 1-14       
196   436 B. Wilkins             M      Rockwood          MI    US      45:39   45:18   14:35 11  32.9       17       M 1-14       
197   438 Todd Wilkins           M      Rockwood          MI    US      45:51   45:30   14:39 40  30.1       8        M 40-44      
198   247 george douglas         M      wayne             MI    US      45:51   45:41   14:42 81  46.5       2        M 75-99      
199   272 Noel Hand              F      Riverview         MI    US      46:13   45:44   14:43 29  32.3       11       F 25-29      
200   444 Suzanne Woodruff       F      Plymouth          MI    US      46:02   45:47   14:44 47  34.9       13       F 45-49      
201   359 Annie Novack           F      Garden City       MI    US      46:07   45:50   14:45 36  32.5       12       F 35-39      
202   512 A. Novack              F                              US      46:07   45:50   14:45 9   39.1       10       F 1-14       
203   3   Rachel Bellehumeur     F      Wyandotte         MI    US      46:34   45:50   14:45 37  32.7       13       F 35-39      
204   437 Jen Wilkins            F      Rockwood          MI    US      45:51   45:51   14:45 39  32.9       14       F 35-39      
205   431 Scott White            M      Garden City       MI    US      46:27   46:08   14:51 61  34.9       5        M 60-64      
206   240 Krystal Diel           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:39   46:09   14:51 24  32.0       5        F 20-24      
207   234 lynn cox               F      garden city       MI    US      46:42   46:10   14:52 49  35.4       14       F 45-49      
208   280 Ruth Harvey            F      Garden City       MI    US      47:22   46:23   14:56 75  48.9       1        F 75-99      
209   13  Marilu Mead            F      Lansing           MI    US      47:06   46:24   14:56 38  32.4       15       F 35-39      
210   439 Mary Jo Wirick         F      Livonia           MI    US      46:47   46:30   14:58 55  37.6       7        F 55-59      
211   408 Nancy Stack            F      Garden City       MI    US      46:48   46:32   14:59 65  42.4       3        F 65-69      
212   231 I. Clark               M      Garden City       MI    US      47:39   46:34   14:59 9   35.0       18       M 1-14       
213   200 B. Barr                F      Novi              MI    US      47:36   46:39   15:01 8   39.8       11       F 1-14       
214   285 Breanna Herring        F      Farmington        MI    US      47:37   46:40   15:01 24  31.6       6        F 20-24      
215   286 B. Higgins             M      Westland          MI    US      47:14   46:42   15:02 12  30.9       19       M 1-14       
216   201 Jennifer Barr          F      Novi              MI    US      47:41   46:43   15:02 38  32.1       16       F 35-39      
217   230 H. Clark               M      Garden City       MI    US      47:55   46:50   15:04 9   34.8       20       M 1-14       
218   250 Bridget Emmons         F      Canton            MI    US      47:43   46:54   15:06 31  31.5       13       F 30-34      
219   334 Christine Mckinney     F      Taylor            MI    US      47:46   47:21   15:14 32  31.2       14       F 30-34      
220   421 Hayden Thomas          M      Southgate         MI    US      48:42   48:01   15:27 13  29.2       21       M 1-14       
221   551 Zeke Roenrig           M                                      48:28   48:09   15:30 15  27.9       6        M 15-19      
222   256 Sarah Filderman        F      New York          NY    US      48:28   48:09   15:30 51  34.7       3        F 50-54      
223   296 Kimberly Johnson       F      Livonia           MI    US      48:48   48:10   15:30 50  34.3       4        F 50-54      
224   333 Cheryl McKinney        F      Taylor            MI    US      48:35   48:10   15:30 56  36.7       8        F 55-59      
225   237 Bruce DeBruhl          M      Westland          MI    US      49:03   48:12   15:31 60  33.1       6        M 60-64      
226   414 Timarie Szwed          F      Detroit           MI    US      49:03   48:13   15:31 35  30.8       17       F 35-39      
227   440 Sheila Wofford         F      Canton            MI    US      49:03   48:13   15:31 57  37.1       9        F 55-59      
228   346 Brian Monteith         M      Canton            MI    US      49:03   48:14   15:31 36  27.6       11       M 35-39      
229   343 Mollie Mithell         F      Sterling Heights  MI    US      49:37   49:00   15:46 25  30.1       12       F 25-29      
230   225 Jessica Campbell       F      Garden City       MI    US      49:37   49:00   15:46 25  30.1       13       F 25-29      
231   345 Michelle Mohring       F      Oak Park          MI    US      50:01   49:00   15:46 51  34.1       5        F 50-54      
232   494 Kathleen Jayska        F      Wayne             MI    US      49:44   49:03   15:47 61  38.3       4        F 60-64      
233   428 Karen Waselewski       F      Milford           MI    US      49:41   49:05   15:48 66  40.7       4        F 65-69      
234   508 Michael Wheaton        M      canton            MI    US      50:06   49:20   15:53 45  28.8       12       M 45-49      
235   396 Anna Sampson           F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      49:57   49:27   15:55 36  30.1       18       F 35-39      
236   253 Angela Fagan           F      Garden City       MI    US      50:08   49:27   15:55 50  33.4       6        F 50-54      
237   534 Chelsea Cziekan        F      Garden City       MI    US      50:08   49:29   15:56 22  29.8       7        F 20-24      
238   533 Liz Lennis             F      Melvindale        MI    US      50:27   49:33   15:57 42  31.0       14       F 40-44      
239   315 Melissa Langa          F      Livonia           MI    US      51:01   49:58   16:05 36  29.8       19       F 35-39      
240   395 Diane Ruzycki          F      Livonia           MI    US      50:58   49:58   16:05 63  38.5       5        F 60-64      
241   426 Larry Walker           M      Garden City       MI    US      50:23   50:05   16:07 62  32.4       7        M 60-64      
242   427 Linda Walker           F      Garden City       MI    US      50:23   50:05   16:07 62  37.9       6        F 60-64      
243   509 Janine Wheaton         F      canton            MI    US      51:01   50:16   16:11 43  30.8       15       F 40-44      
244   392 Dawn Ruchala           F      Belleville        MI    US      51:22   50:32   16:16 56  35.0       10       F 55-59      
245   327 Jennifer Massey        F      Dearborn          MI    US      50:58   50:47   16:21 36  29.3       20       F 35-39      
246   506 Regina Beard           F      Westland          MI    US      51:00   50:48   16:21 50  32.5       7        F 50-54      
247   190 Carlo Apollinari       M      Livonia           MI    US      51:39   51:01   16:25 65  32.6       4        M 65-69      
248   191 Donna Apollinari       F      Livonia           MI    US      51:38   51:01   16:25 61  36.8       7        F 60-64      
249   338 F. Mikolajczyk         M      Garden City       MI    US      51:46   51:02   16:26 11  29.2       22       M 1-14       
250   314 Joe Langa              M      Livonia           MI    US      51:55   51:09   16:28 34  25.8       8        M 30-34      
251   424 Michele Tyree          F      Westland          MI    US      52:04   51:28   16:34 47  31.1       15       F 45-49      
252   184 Candice Young          F      Wyandotte         MI    US      51:54   51:41   16:38 34  28.7       15       F 30-34      
253   182 Kimberly Witt          F      Wyandotte         MI    US      51:54   51:41   16:38 57  34.6       11       F 55-59      
254   446 Rebecca Worth          F      Dearborn          MI    US      52:43   51:47   16:40 46  30.6       16       F 45-49      
255   409 Melissa Stewart        F      Livonia           MI    US      52:18   51:49   16:41 44  30.1       16       F 40-44      
256   547 James Mow              M                                      52:19   51:49   16:41 46  27.6       13       M 45-49      
257   203 Jennifer Bartlett      F      Livonia           MI    US      52:19   51:50   16:41 47  30.9       17       F 45-49      
258   342 Elizabeth Mirabitur    F      Westland          MI    US      52:43   51:56   16:43 59  35.3       12       F 55-59      
259   340 Rhianna Milligan       F      East Lansing      MI    US      52:45   52:05   16:46 30  28.4       16       F 30-34      
260   226 Sandra Chance          F      Wayne             MI    US      53:07   52:42   16:58 64  37.0       8        F 60-64      
261   417 B. Templeman           M      Canton            MI    US      53:29   52:49   17:00 12  27.3       23       M 1-14       
262   418 C. Templeman           M      Canton            MI    US      53:29   52:50   17:00 12  27.3       24       M 1-14       
263   367 Sonia Parent           F      Ypsilanti         MI    US      53:32   52:52   17:01 44  29.5       17       F 40-44      
264   331 Kathy McGowan          F      Garden City       MI    US      53:24   52:53   17:01 57  33.8       13       F 55-59      
265   318 Beth Last              F      Westland          MI    US      53:33   52:53   17:01 52  31.9       8        F 50-54      
266   366 Linda Paluchniak       F      Melvindale        MI    US      53:24   52:53   17:01 50  31.2       9        F 50-54      
267   515 M. Mikolajczyk         F                              US      54:02   53:19   17:10 9   33.6       12       F 1-14       
268   339 Ondrea Mikolajczyk     F      Garden City       MI    US      54:02   53:20   17:10 40  28.4       18       F 40-44      
269   197 Noah Balikowski        M      Garden City       MI    US      54:02   53:24   17:11 14  25.7       25       M 1-14       
270   198 Paul Balikowski        M      Garden City       MI    US      54:03   53:26   17:12 48  27.2       14       M 45-49      
271   284 Candy Henry            F      Garden City       MI    US      53:53   53:27   17:12 63  36.0       9        F 60-64      
272   262 Elizabeth Gardner      F      Wyandotte         MI    US      54:19   53:36   17:15 37  27.9       21       F 35-39      
273   423 Amber Trongo           F      Westland          MI    US      54:19   53:36   17:15 38  28.0       22       F 35-39      
274   375 Susan Paulson          F      Algonquin         IL    US      54:11   53:53   17:21 62  35.3       10       F 60-64      
275   374 Matthew Paulson        M      Algonquin         IL    US      54:11   53:53   17:21 62  30.1       8        M 60-64      
276   199 Tina Balikowski        F      Garden City       MI    US      54:37   54:00   17:23 51  30.9       10       F 50-54      
277   196 James Balikowski       M      Garden City       MI    US      54:43   54:06   17:25 74  34.1       4        M 70-74      
278   195 Diane Balikowski       F      Garden City       MI    US      54:44   54:08   17:25 71  39.5       2        F 70-74      
279   415 Phil Tamaroglio        F      Westland          MI    US      54:34   54:15   17:28 66  36.9       5        F 65-69      
280   416 Sue Tamaroglio         F      Westland          MI    US      54:35   54:15   17:28 66  36.9       6        F 65-69      
281   462 D. Castle              F      garden city       MI    US      54:51   54:38   17:35 7   35.3       13       F 1-14       
282   311 Jennelle Kesteloot     F      Garden City       MI    US      55:26   54:54   17:40 35  27.1       23       F 35-39      
283   210 Erica Blumberg         F      Garden City       MI    US      55:27   54:55   17:41 35  27.1       24       F 35-39      
284   387 G. Richards            F      La Salle          MI    US      56:13   55:20   17:49 8   33.6       14       F 1-14       
285   384 Ellen Putman           F      Wayne             MI    US      55:36   55:28   17:51 60  33.4       11       F 60-64      
286   254 Katie Fallat           F      Taylor            MI    US      56:21   55:46   17:57 40  27.2       19       F 40-44      
287   400 Andrew Sevald          M      Wayne             MI    US      56:13   55:49   17:58 35  23.8       12       M 35-39      
288   361 E. Offer               F      Westland          MI    US      56:28   55:56   18:00 9   32.1       15       F 1-14       
289   386 Cassy Richards         F      La Salle          MI    US      56:50   55:58   18:01 42  27.4       20       F 40-44      
290   510 M. Gambotto            F                              US      56:43   56:11   18:05 9   31.9       16       F 1-14       
291   433 Melissa Wickett        F      Decatur           MI    US      57:18   56:23   18:09 38  26.6       25       F 35-39      
292   335 Kasey McMillan         F      Garden City       MI    US      57:40   56:56   18:20 14  27.7       17       F 1-14       
293   30  Robert Fowler          M      Livonia           MI    US      57:33   56:59   18:20 40  24.1       9        M 40-44      
294   425 ESTHER VAN WICKLIN     F      Canton            MI    US      57:33   57:00   18:21 63  33.8       12       F 60-64      
295   358 Terry Niles            F      Northville        MI    US      57:59   57:33   18:31 61  32.6       13       F 60-64      
296   252 Katie Fabien           F      Livonia           MI    US      57:59   57:33   18:31 51  29.0       11       F 50-54      
297   218 Mirajha Bryant         F      Redford Township  MI    US      58:18   57:57   18:39 19  25.5       11       F 15-19      
298   317 Robert Laskowski       M      Sterling Heights  MI    US      58:57   58:04   18:41 68  29.4       5        M 65-69      
299   455 K. Hailey              F                                      58:05   58:05   18:42 8   32.0       18       F 1-14       
300   360 Tanya Oard             F      Beaverton         MI    US      59:20   58:29   18:49 30  25.2       17       F 30-34      
301   238 Denise DeBruhl         F      Beaverton         MI    US      59:21   58:29   18:49 58  30.9       14       F 55-59      
302   239 Lorie DeBruhl          F      Westland          MI    US      59:21   58:31   18:50 59  31.3       15       F 55-59      
303   306 Tameka Kelly           F      Redford           MI    US      59:04   58:40   18:53 42  26.2       21       F 40-44      
304   305 Tameia Kelly           F      Redford           MI    US      59:04   58:41   18:53 40  25.8       22       F 40-44      
305   217 Heidi Bristol          F      Dearborn          MI    US      1:00:04 59:14   19:04 54  29.2       12       F 50-54      
306   376 Amy Penk               F      Dearborn Heights  MI    US      1:00:34 59:58   19:18 54  28.8       13       F 50-54      
307   370 Sharon Parkila         F      Garden City       MI    US      1:01:07 1:00:38 19:31 65  32.5       7        F 65-69      
308   419 Cynthia Templeman      F      Canton            MI    US      1:01:24 1:00:44 19:33 46  26.1       18       F 45-49      
309   220 Catherine Brylinski    F      Livonia           MI    US      1:01:24 1:00:44 19:33 48  26.6       19       F 45-49      
310   336 Kevin McMillan         M      Garden City       MI    US      1:03:37 1:02:54 20:15 54  24.2       10       M 50-54      
311   236 Jennifer Davis         F      Wayne             MI    US      1:03:43 1:03:18 20:22 35  23.5       26       F 35-39      
312   328 DIANE MCCREERY         F      Garden City       MI    US      1:03:43 1:03:18 20:22 57  28.3       16       F 55-59      
313   382 Henry Plachcinski      M      Utica             MI    US      1:08:51 1:06:36 21:26 42  20.9       10       M 40-44      
314   219 Nikki Bryant           F      Redford Township  MI    US      1:08:50 1:08:28 22:02 44  22.8       23       F 40-44      
315   270 Evelyn Griwicki        F      Garden City       MI    US      1:12:59 1:12:18 23:16 67  28.0       8        F 65-69      
316   269 Eric Griwicki          M      Westland          MI    US      1:13:00 1:12:18 23:16 38  18.7       13       M 35-39      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Douglas Bonmon 213 31  1       M      Wyandotte MI US 19:03 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Alexis Pickerel 377 13  13      F      Canton MI US 23:30 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Gary Jasionowicz 11  42  4       M      Rochester MI US 20:52 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Rebecca Bockstanz 211 43  40      F      Garden City MI US 26:46 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Unknown Partic. 452 452     5       M                        21:14 
2     Max Kessler         308     189     M      Garden City MI US 44:06 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Christopher Russelburg 393 13  6       M      Garden City MI US   21:34 
2     Robert Gonzalez JR.    268 14  14      M      Trenton MI US       23:34 
3     Max Javor              294 13  26      M      Plymouth MI US      25:03 
4     B. Marshall            324 12  28      M      Garden City MI US   25:52 
5     Jack Brake             214 13  78      M      8565 Vista Ct MI US 31:25 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Justin Shupe    401 15  2       M      Woodhaven MI US    20:13 
2     Connor Eccleton 249 16  3       M      Lincoln Park MI US 20:43 
3     Myles Olson     363 16  9       M      Redford MI US      22:30 
4     Connor Hayden   281 15  80      M      Garden City MI US  31:32 
5     Andrew Harmon   274 17  120     M      Garden City MI US  36:12 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Anthony King    312 20  25      M      Garden City MI US 25:03 
2     Justin Sadowski 522 22  74      M      Garden City MI US 31:16 
3     Jason Golec     266 22  129     M      Royal Oak MI US   37:21 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Brendan Day      545 29  8       M                        22:24 
2     Michael Barnes   2   28  33      M      Canton MI US      26:22 
3     Brandon Larkins  316 26  36      M      Garden City MI US 26:33 
4     David Howard     288 25  70      M      Livonia MI US     30:46 
5     Alex Jagodzinski 292 25  86      M      Livonia MI US     32:22 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Jonathan Wood   442 34  29      M      Livonia MI US     25:57 
2     James Gutkowski 271 32  31      M      Livonia MI US     26:02 
3     Andrew Parkila  368 32  37      M      Garden City MI US 26:39 
4     Justin Roberts  389 33  75      M      Westland MI US    31:17 
5     Jake Dold       242 33  162     M      Garden City MI US 41:03 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Ryan Kern    548 38  7       M      Macomb MI US           21:47 
2     Brian Hughes 289 39  12      M      Sterling Heights MI US 23:12 
3     Serge Sorser 26  38  43      M      Franklin MI US         27:01 
4     Jason Hanna  8   37  46      M      Sylvania OH US         27:33 
5     Aaron Bartal 202 36  48      M      Lincoln Park MI US     27:55 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Aaron Boynton  4   43  10      M      Livonia MI US     22:41 
2     Eugene Vertkin 27  40  17      M      Walled Lake MI US 24:02 
3     Todd Pickerel  380 42  23      M      Canton MI US      24:31 
4     Patrick Coon   233 41  103     M      Garden City MI US 33:42 
5     Sam Olson      364 41  108     M      Redford MI US     34:39 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Robert Neil       14  47  15      M      Tecumseh MI US   23:34 
2     Jeffrey Klevering 497 48  16      M      South Lyon MI US 23:43 
3     Daniel Andres     189 49  21      M      Westland MI US   24:14 
4     Larry Cox         22  48  22      M      Ida MI US        24:29 
5     Mark Atchley      488 47  35      M      Dexter MI US     26:32 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Matt deMauriac     23  50  18      M      Livonia MI US     24:04 
2     Greg Wiercioch     544 54  19      M                        24:12 
3     Robert Bellamy     206 51  20      M      Canton MI US      24:13 
4     carolynee strasser 524 52  24      M      garden city MI US 25:02 
5     Rex Roehrig        390 54  51      M      Perrysburg OH US  28:19 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Michael Cicotte    538 55  11      M      Westland MI US    23:06 
2     Donald Harper      275 56  39      M      Garden City MI US 26:44 
3     Joey Wilson        20  58  45      M      Westland MI US    27:26 
4     Brian Wiercioch    543 56  47      M                        27:42 
5     Reynold Mirabirtur 341 58  55      M      Westland MI US    28:41 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Rick Kern        549 64  30      M      New Baltimore MI US 26:00 
2     Frank Torok      535 61  56      M      Garden City MI US   29:06 
3     Keith Parmentier 372 64  172     M      Westland MI US      42:37 
4     Herman Hayeden   555 64  194     M                          45:10 
5     Scott White      431 61  205     M      Garden City MI US   46:08 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     John Daly           537 68  87      M      Plymouth MI US         32:24 
2     Leonard Constantine 21  66  95      M      New Baltimore MI US    33:08 
3     Edward O'Reilly     15  65  118     M      Maumee OH US           36:06 
4     Carlo Apollinari    190 65  247     M      Livonia MI US          51:01 
5     Robert Laskowski    317 68  298     M      Sterling Heights MI US 58:04 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Brad Soash       406 70  109     M      Canton MI US      34:48 
2     Ronald Krzesniak 313 71  147     M      Taylor MI US      38:52 
3     Lawrence Fallat  255 72  191     M      Taylor MI US      44:40 
4     James Balikowski 196 74  277     M      Garden City MI US 54:06 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jon Desenberg  550 85  126     M      Ann Arbor MI US 37:13 
2     george douglas 247 81  198     M      wayne MI US     45:41 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Cheyenne Buhro 221 14  54      F      Westland MI US         28:32 
2     Taylor Smith   404 13  58      F      Sterling Heights MI US 29:16 
3     D. Fowler      517 9   68      F      Livonia MI US          30:11 
4     Alexis Morris  348 14  85      F      South Lyon MI US       32:15 
5     A. Donald      243 10  125     F      Westland MI US         37:10 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Micayla Dougherty 246 18  32      F      Garden City MI US 26:12 
2     Lauren Marshall   326 17  34      F      Garden City MI US 26:23 
3     Lauren Space      502 15  52      F      Westland MI US    28:20 
4     Mya Crane         536 16  60      F      Gladwin MI US     29:30 
5     Erin Marshall     325 19  65      F      Garden City MI US 30:02 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Kate McIntosh   332 22  94      F      Garden City MI US  33:08 
2     Emily Huhman    290 21  148     F      Royal Oak MI US    38:59 
3     Rachel Wiersing 435 23  163     F      Walled Lake MI US  41:24 
4     Olivia Offredi  28  24  173     F      Westland MI US     42:42 
5     Krystal Diel    240 24  206     F      Grand Rapids MI US 46:09 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Heidi Schmidt   32  25  27      F      Canton MI US      25:35 
2     Dayna Johnson   295 29  42      F      Ann Arbor MI US   26:54 
3     Jamie Swirpi    546 27  50      F                        28:14 
4     Sara Bennett    207 25  96      F      Garden City MI US 33:08 
5     Victoria Schick 397 25  112     F      Taylor MI US      34:59 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Mandy Frye       259 32  38      F      Plymouth MI US    26:40 
2     Ashley Fillinger 541 31  63      F                        29:47 
3     Jennifer Fowler  29  32  81      F      Livonia MI US     31:37 
4     Joanna Bates     204 31  93      F      Garden City MI US 33:06 
5     Karen McFarlane  330 34  124     F      Ypsilanti MI US   37:10 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Jessica Miskell 499 37  44      F      Dexter MI US          27:11 
2     Nancy Woosck    445 37  82      F      Allen Park MI US      31:40 
3     Lauren Hiltz    287 35  101     F      West Bloomfield MI US 33:36 
4     Nicole Adler    187 37  102     F      Royal Oak MI US       33:41 
5     Tricia Gajewski 260 39  119     F      Garden City MI US     36:10 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Catherine Jasionowicz 10  41  41      F      Rochester MI US        26:51 
2     Michell Fisher        519 41  49      F      Dearborn Heights MI US 27:57 
3     Robyn Castle          6   41  57      F      Garden City MI US      29:10 
4     Jennifer Javor        293 42  59      F      Plymouth MI US         29:21 
5     Colleen Coleman       503 40  69      F      Garden City MI US      30:32 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Tammy Germain    263 47  61      F      Dearborn Heights MI US 29:43 
2     Kristi Alexander 188 45  64      F      Westland MI US         29:57 
3     Kelly Tofflemire 422 48  130     F      Amherstburg ON CA      37:26 
4     Connie Neuman    357 49  131     F      Livonia MI US          37:27 
5     Ling Dixon       241 48  134     F      Perrysburg OH US       37:47 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Maureen Sadowski 523 54  83      F      Garden City MI US     31:45 
2     Christine Kenney 12  51  153     F      Madison Heights MI US 39:21 
3     Sarah Filderman  256 51  222     F      New York NY US        48:09 
4     Kimberly Johnson 296 50  223     F      Livonia MI US         48:10 
5     Michelle Mohring 345 51  231     F      Oak Park MI US        49:00 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     April Gardner     7   55  67      F      Maumee OH US           30:06 
2     Teri Johnson      298 59  71      F      Bloomfield Hills MI US 31:01 
3     Audrey Parmentier 371 55  99      F      Westland MI US         33:33 
4     Michele Dong      244 58  114     F      Dearborn MI US         35:13 
5     Peggy Harris      279 56  140     F      Livonia MI US          38:26 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Martha Bernal   208 60  62      F      Mexico City DIF MX 29:43 
2     Carol Jones     299 62  105     F      Belleville MI US   34:14 
3     Nancy Natter    354 60  179     F      Garden City MI US  43:15 
4     Kathleen Jayska 494 61  232     F      Wayne MI US        49:03 
5     Diane Ruzycki   395 63  240     F      Livonia MI US      49:58 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Debbie Soash       407 66  156     F      Canton MI US      40:22 
2     Diane Harley Brown 273 68  187     F      Wayne MI US       44:03 
3     Nancy Stack        408 65  211     F      Garden City MI US 46:32 
4     Karen Waselewski   428 66  233     F      Milford MI US     49:05 
5     Phil Tamaroglio    415 66  279     F      Westland MI US    54:15 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Diane Dunn       248 73  110     F      Walled Lake MI US 34:54 
2     Diane Balikowski 195 71  278     F      Garden City MI US 54:08 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Ruth Harvey 280 75  208     F      Garden City MI US 46:23 

Embed Code