Come Home to Alma for the Holidays - Jingle Bell 5K and 10k & Kid's Reindeer Trot

Sat December 15, 2018 Alma, MI US 48801 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014
Result Set --- Select Results --- Overall Results
5k Run/Walk
Runner Results
5k Run/Walk
Overall Male Results
5k Run/Walk
Overall Female Results
5k Run/Walk
Male 0 - 14 Results
5k Run/Walk
Female 0 - 14 Results
5k Run/Walk
Male 15 - 19 Results
5k Run/Walk
Female 15 - 19 Results
5k Run/Walk
Male 20 - 29 Results
5k Run/Walk
Female 20 - 29 Results
5k Run/Walk
Male 30 - 39 Results
5k Run/Walk
Female 30 - 39 Results
5k Run/Walk
Male 40 - 49 Results
5k Run/Walk
Female 40 - 49 Results
5k Run/Walk
Male 50 Plus Results
5k Run/Walk
Female 50 Plus Results
5k Run/Walk
Overall Results
10k Run
Runner Results
10k Run
Overall Male Results
10k Run
Overall Female Results
10k Run
Male 0 - 14 Results
10k Run
Female 0 - 14 Results
10k Run
Male 15 - 19 Results
10k Run
Female 15 - 19 Results
10k Run
Male 20 - 29 Results
10k Run
Female 20 - 29 Results
10k Run
Male 30 - 39 Results
10k Run
Female 30 - 39 Results
10k Run
Male 40 - 49 Results
10k Run
Female 40 - 49 Results
10k Run
Male 50 Plus Results
10k Run
Female 50 Plus Results
10k Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
5k Run/Walk
Runner Results
5k Run/Walk
Walker Results
5k Run/Walk
Male Overall Results
5k Run/Walk
Female Overall Results
5k Run/Walk
Male 1 - 14 Results
5k Run/Walk
Female 1 - 14 Results
5k Run/Walk
Male 15 - 19 Results
5k Run/Walk
Female 15 - 19 Results
5k Run/Walk
Male 20 - 29 Results
5k Run/Walk
Female 20 - 29 Results
5k Run/Walk
Male 30 - 39 Results
5k Run/Walk
Female 30 - 39 Results
5k Run/Walk
Male 40 - 49 Results
5k Run/Walk
Female 40 - 49 Results
5k Run/Walk
Male 50 Plus Results
5k Run/Walk
Female 50 Plus Results
5k Run/Walk
Overall Results
10k Run
Runner Results
10k Run
Walker Results
10k Run
Male Overall Runner Results
10k Run
Female Overall Runner Results
10k Run
Male 0 - 14 Results
10k Run
Female 0 - 14 Results
10k Run
Male 15 - 19 Results
10k Run
Female 15 - 19 Results
10k Run
Male 20 - 29 Results
10k Run
Female 20 - 29 Results
10k Run
Male 30 - 39 Results
10k Run
Female 30 - 39 Results
10k Run
Male 40 - 49 Results
10k Run
Female 40 - 49 Results
10k Run
Male 50 - 99 Results
10k Run
Female 50 - 99 Results
10k Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
5k Run/Walk
Runner Results
5k Run/Walk
Walker Results
5k Run/Walk
Overall Male Results
5k Run/Walk
Overall Female Results
5k Run/Walk
Male 0 - 14 Results
5k Run/Walk
Female 0 - 14 Results
5k Run/Walk
Male 15 - 19 Results
5k Run/Walk
Female 15 - 19 Results
5k Run/Walk
Male 20 - 29 Results
5k Run/Walk
Female 20 - 29 Results
5k Run/Walk
Male 30 - 39 Results
5k Run/Walk
Female 30 - 39 Results
5k Run/Walk
Male 40 - 49 Results
5k Run/Walk
Female 40 - 49 Results
5k Run/Walk
Male 50 - 120 Results
5k Run/Walk
Female 50 - 120 Results
5k Run/Walk
Overall Male Walker Results
5k Run/Walk
Overall Female Walker Results
5k Run/Walk
Male 121 - 130 Results
5k Run/Walk
Female 15 - 19 Results
5k Run/Walk
Male 15 - 19 Results
5k Run/Walk
Male 20 - 29 Results
5k Run/Walk
Male 30 - 39 Results
5k Run/Walk
Male 40 - 49 Results
5k Run/Walk
Male 50 - 120 Results
5k Run/Walk
Female 15 - 19 Results
5k Run/Walk
Female 20 - 29 Results
5k Run/Walk
Female 30 - 39 Results
5k Run/Walk
Female 40 - 49 Results
5k Run/Walk
Female 50 - 120 Results
5k Run/Walk
Overall Results
10k Run
Runner Results
10k Run
Overall Male Results
10k Run
Overall Female Results
10k Run
Male 0 - 14 Results
10k Run
Female 0 - 14 Results
10k Run
Male 15 - 19 Results
10k Run
Female 15 - 19 Results
10k Run
Male 20 - 29 Results
10k Run
Female 20 - 29 Results
10k Run
Male 30 - 39 Results
10k Run
Female 30 - 39 Results
10k Run
Male 40 - 49 Results
10k Run
Female 40 - 49 Results
10k Run
Male 50 - 120 Results
10k Run
Female 50 - 120 Results
10k Run
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 10k Run 5k Run/Walk --- Select Results --- 10k Run 5k Run/Walk
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City                       State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        
                                                                             Time       Time                 Percentage 
===== === ================== ====== ========================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== 
1     188 Kegan Gibson       M                                               18:11.94   18:11.07   5:52  26  71.1       
2     184 Joseph Erickson    M                                               18:38.16   18:37.21   6:00  16  71.0       
3     84  Ryan Fachting      M      Riverdale                  MI    US      18:50.35   18:49.48   6:04  15  71.3       
4     194 Kelli Ludwig       F                                               19:12.54   19:12.09   6:12  41  79.2       
5     172 Charlie Clark      M      Alma                       MI    US      20:31.26   20:29.95   6:37  24  63.1       
6     195 Parker Ludwig      M                                               20:34.17   20:33.21   6:38  13  68.2       
7     196 Peyton Ludwig      F                                               20:36.14   20:35.27   6:38  13  77.9       
8     171 Marisa Bramer      F      Merrill                    MI    US      20:45.58   20:45.03   6:42  37  71.9       
9     177 Henry Ranck        M      Shepherd                   MI    US      21:07.98   21:06.09   6:48  13  66.4       
10    98  John Morey         M      Alma                       MI    US      21:20.73   21:18.08   6:52  50  69.0       
11    175 Mallory Munderloh  F      Saint Louis                MI    US      21:35.85   21:34.19   6:57  21  68.2       
12    193 Derek Ludwig       M                                               21:52.20   21:51.09   7:03  45  64.8       
13    174 Adam Ranck         M      Shepherd                   MI    US      22:04.16   22:02.15   7:07  40  62.0       
14    160 A. Dice            F      Shepherd                   MI    US      22:06.26   22:04.56   7:07  11  76.2       
15    69  L. Pray            F      Alma                       MI    US      22:43.67   22:42.96   7:20  12  72.2       
16    182 Ryan Pellerito     M                                               23:14.44   23:09.78   7:28  41  59.3       
17    169 Morgan Johnson     F      Alma                       MI    US      24:22.10   24:21.07   7:51  18  60.7       
18    80  Zach Darter        M      Saint Louis                MI    US      24:45.34   24:41.94   7:58  30  52.5       
19    176 A. Monahan         M      Shepherd                   MI    US      24:54.30   24:53.03   8:02  12  57.9       
20    91  Shelby Pasch       F      Lake                       MI    US      25:05.14   24:56.47   8:03  27  59.0       
21    86  H. Hoyt            F      Saint Louis                MI    US      25:03.89   25:02.23   8:05  10  69.1       
22    97  Roxanne Morey      F      Alma                       MI    US      25:06.45   25:02.32   8:05  51  66.6       
23    183 Jason Mcbride      M                                               25:09.01   25:06.92   8:06  43  55.5       
24    77  L. Devine          F      Saint Louis                MI    US      25:46.26   25:44.55   8:18  12  63.7       
25    159 Kim Yordy          F      Alma                       MI    US      25:53.44   25:50.96   8:20  51  64.5       
26    185 Sheri Kellner      F                                               27:03.29   26:58.10   8:42  58  67.1       
27    163 Jim Ranck          M      Shepherd                   MI    US      27:03.14   27:00.70   8:43  66  62.0       
28    178 Brian Adkins       M      Alma                       MI    US      27:07.98   27:02.82   8:43  38  49.8       
29    99  Jennifer Town      F      Greenville                 MI    US      27:49.25   27:46.25   8:58  41  54.8       
30    95  Sarah Chouinard    F      ALMA                       MI    US      28:19.86   27:46.33   8:58  34  53.2       
31    161 P. Monahan         M      Shepherd                   MI    US      28:24.58   28:23.05   9:09  9   57.2       
32    72  Karla Davis        F      Sumner                     MI    US      28:27.40   28:24.57   9:10  49  57.5       
33    73  Robert Davis       M      Sumner                     MI    US      28:27.44   28:24.92   9:10  50  51.7       
34    166 Mark Abell         M      Saint Louis                MI    US      28:52.19   28:47.03   9:17  44  48.8       
35    85  Kristin Raducha    F      Riverdale                  MI    US      29:12.00   29:07.62   9:24  37  51.2       
36    100 Carrie Daenzer     F      Greenville                 MI    US      30:18.31   30:14.67   9:45  48  53.4       
37    179 Amy Willing        F      Lansing                    MI    US      31:07.59   31:01.18   10:00 54  55.6       
38    96  Rachel Eaton       F      Mount Pleasant             MI    US      31:13.27   31:06.13   10:02 34  47.5       
39    173 Laurie Tissue      F      Greenville                 MI    US      31:40.67   31:36.69   10:12 53  54.0       
40    180 Susan Massaway     F                                               31:39.95   31:39.95   10:13 65  62.4       
41    162 Z. Schneider       M      Shepherd                   MI    US      31:44.85   31:42.95   10:14 11  46.9       
42    75  Ashley Bellant     F      Lansing                    MI    US      32:23.09   32:15.39   10:24 33  45.7       
43    101 Sherri Downing     F      Alma                       MI    US      32:25.69   32:16.07   10:25 59  56.7       
44    78  Sally Johnston     F      Alma                       MI    US      32:28.55   32:21.75   10:26 57  55.2       
45    88  Janet Flegel       F      Elwell                     MI    US      32:54.30   32:47.89   10:35 51  50.8       
46    87  Rachel Borders     F      Remus                      MI    US      33:20.77   33:12.00   10:43 28  44.3       
47    81  Mary Stuner        F      Vestaburg                  MI    US      33:47.64   33:37.52   10:51 60  55.1       
48    186 Tim Kellner        M                                               33:46.27   33:40.66   10:52 60  47.3       
49    192 Jaime Robinson     F                                               35:16.03   35:04.86   11:19 40  43.1       
50    189 Jessie Store       F                                               35:15.39   35:05.95   11:19 39  42.8       
51    164 Amy Abell          F      ST LOUIS                   MI    US      35:46.95   35:42.17   11:31 43  43.2       
52    187 Mary Abbott        F                                               36:14.19   36:10.79   11:40 64  53.9       
53    93  Heather Hummel     F      Elwell                     MI    US      36:23.71   36:12.70   11:41 38  41.3       
54    168 Courtney Arends    F      Saint Louis                MI    US      36:41.56   36:35.76   11:48 30  40.2       
55    170 Arthur McClintic   M      Saint Louis                MI    US      36:41.93   36:36.39   11:49 33  35.7       
56    181 Mary Vens          F                                               37:04.73   36:55.96   11:55 50  44.7       
57    82  Marisa Thum        F      Saint Louis                MI    US      43:34.61   43:09.08   13:55 21  34.1       
58    83  Jonathan Thum      M      Saint Louis                MI    US      43:35.61   43:09.10   13:55 45  32.8       
59    92  Sharon Waugh       F      Ithaca                     MI    US      45:51.20   45:51.20   14:47 35  32.3       
60    94  Lesli Goulette     F      St. Louis                  MI    US      46:07.30   46:07.30   14:53 54  37.4       
61    190 Gordon Johnson     M                                               49:46.78   49:36.28   16:00 65  33.5       
62    79  Nicki Croel-Darter F      Stanwood                   MI    US      50:40.66   50:28.20   16:17 35  29.4       
63    90  Steve Campbell     M      Alma                       MI    US      50:50.88   50:35.99   16:19 58  31.0       
64    76  Jill Sandro        F      Alma                       MI    US      50:47.96   50:36.28   16:19 39  29.7       
65    89  Hope Campbell      F      Alma                       MI    US      50:51.39   50:37.06   16:20 50  32.6       
66    74  Georgia Guiett     F      Alma                       MI    US      50:49.87   50:39.02   16:20 38  29.6       
67    67  Amy Dobyns         F      McBrides                   MI    US      52:31.62   52:18.86   16:53 48  30.8       
68    102 Jacklyn Ringle     M                                 MI    US      55:56.47   55:42.86   17:58 35  23.7       
69    167 Alexis Adams       F      Saint CharlesSaint Charles MI    US      1:01:25.33 1:01:02.78 19:42 25  24.1       
70    165 Corinna Adams      F      Saint CharlesSaint Charles MI    US      1:01:51.22 1:01:29.78 19:50 46  25.7       
71    191 Eden Capacchione   F                                               1:01:52.97 1:01:31.03 19:51 25  23.9       

Embed Code