Lamarque 5K

Sat April 7, 2018 North Port, FL US 34286 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     385 Trevor Little         M      Englewood      FL    US      19:22.1 19:22.1 6:15  21  66.9       1        M OA     
2     449 Robert Hammond        M                                   20:21.5 20:21.5 6:34  57  76.4       1        M M      
3     421 A. Granger            M                                   20:28.9 20:28.9 6:36  10  75.7       1        M 20-24  
4     420 John Peacock          M      Venice         FL    US      20:35.6 20:35.6 6:39  64  80.0       1        M GM     
5     357 A. HEYDET             M      North Port     FL    US      21:24.0 21:24.0 6:54  11  69.6       1        M YOA    
6     418 Peter Ballentine      M      Venice         FL    US      21:55.1 21:55.1 7:04  55  69.8       1        M 55-59  
7     341 Juan Hidalgo          M      North Port     FL    US      22:08.1 22:08.1 7:08  54  68.6       1        M 50-54  
8     376 K. Ballinger          M                                   22:15.5 22:15.5 7:11  11  66.9       1        M 11-12  
9     352 L. Maher              M      Port Huron     MI    US      22:31.2 22:31.2 7:16  12  63.9       2        M 11-12  
10    439 Rich Ballentine       M                                   22:36.7 22:36.7 7:18  37  59.2       1        M 35-39  
11    438 Isaac Ballentine      M                                   22:43.3 22:43.3 7:20  16  58.2       1        M 15-19  
12    404 J. Tachyn             M                                   22:48.7 22:48.7 7:22  10  67.9       1        M 9-10   
13    349 Mark Maher            M      Port Huron     MI    US      22:52.6 22:52.6 7:23  46  62.4       1        M 45-49  
14    434 Bethany Heslam        F      North Port     FL    US      22:57.0 22:57.0 7:24  53  74.3       1        F OA     
15    437 E. Ballentine         M                                   23:25.7 23:25.7 7:33  11  63.5       3        M 11-12  
16    338 Katelyn O'Brien       F      North Port     FL    US      23:59.0 23:59.0 7:44  22  61.4       1        F 20-24  
17    336 Pamela Pedrero        F      Sarasota       FL    US      24:00.6 24:00.6 7:45  42  63.8       1        F M      
18    400 D. Jackson            M                                   24:03.3 24:03.3 7:46  11  61.9       4        M 11-12  
19    401 L. Cook               M                                   24:34.3 24:34.3 7:56  10  63.1       2        M 9-10   
20    353 R. Maher              M      Port Huron     MI    US      24:42.6 24:42.6 7:58  10  62.7       3        M 9-10   
21    410 Brad Porinchak        M                                   25:10.8 25:10.8 8:07  38  53.6       2        M 35-39  
22    379 Dalila Ferreira       F      Venice         FL    US      25:15.2 25:15.2 8:09  55  69.0       1        F GM     
23    419 John Reed             M      Estero         FL    US      25:23.7 25:23.7 8:12  66  66.0       1        M SM     
24    409 D. Van Deusen         F                                   25:29.8 25:29.8 8:13  12  64.5       1        F YOA    
25    380 Buteena Pfeffer       F      Venice         FL    US      25:52.5 25:52.5 8:21  70  81.4       1        F SM     
26    386 Benjamin Copeland     M      Boca Grande    FL    US      25:58.0 25:58.0 8:23  38  51.9       3        M 35-39  
27    1   Marti Stetter         F      Durtirunners                 25:58.5 25:58.5 8:23  59  70.4       1        F 55-59  
28    389 i. inman              M      North Port     FL    US      26:20.4 26:20.4 8:30  12  54.7       5        M 11-12  
29    387 Jostin Burbidge       M      Port Charlotte FL    US      26:49.2 26:49.2 8:39  33  48.9       1        M 30-34  
30    440 Regina Ballentine     F                                   26:54.4 26:54.4 8:41  36  55.3       1        F 35-39  
31    391 Mike Horne            M      Port Charlotte FL    US      26:58.2 26:58.2 8:42  61  59.6       1        M 60-64  
32    351 K. Maher              M      Port Huron     MI    US      27:25.8 27:25.8 8:51  8   62.5       1        M 0- 8   
33    412 M. Taylor             F                                   27:36.3 27:36.3 8:54  9   64.8       1        F 9-10   
34    374 Elizabeth Hazeltine   F      Nokomis        FL    US      28:02.0 28:02.0 9:03  27  52.6       1        F 25-29  
35    398 S. Aguilar            M                                   28:30.3 28:30.3 9:12  12  50.5       6        M 11-12  
36    365 Zachary Willis        M      Englewood      FL    US      29:01.9 29:01.9 9:22  30  44.7       2        M 30-34  
37    355 Dana Taylor           F      North Port     FL    US      29:05.8 29:05.8 9:23  34  50.9       1        F 30-34  
38    444 Jay Wilhelm           M                                   29:17.5 29:17.5 9:27  19  44.2       2        M 15-19  
39    424 A. Tison              F                                   29:26.1 29:26.1 9:30  10  58.9       2        F 9-10   
40    375 Ann Palmer            F      North Port     FL    US      29:33.7 29:33.7 9:32  37  50.5       2        F 35-39  
41    442 Mindy Long            F      Venice                       29:52.8 29:52.8 9:38  37  50.0       3        F 35-39  
42    402 P. Schmidt            M                                   30:09.9 30:09.9 9:44  10  51.4       4        M 9-10   
43    423 Darren Granger        M                                   30:12.4 30:12.4 9:45  47  47.6       2        M 45-49  
44    382 Nicolette Krevas      F      Venice         FL    US      31:04.4 31:04.4 10:01 38  48.2       4        F 35-39  
45    403 A. Kemp               F                                   31:22.9 31:22.9 10:07 10  55.3       3        F 9-10   
46    344 Sophia Albritton      F      North Port     FL    US      31:30.7 31:30.7 10:10 21  46.8       2        F 20-24  
47    396 D. Dixon              M                                   31:44.7 31:44.7 10:14 10  48.8       5        M 9-10   
48    367 Yulinar Sproat        F      Englewood      FL    US      31:45.9 31:45.9 10:15 55  54.9       2        F 55-59  
49    388 Dawn Elsbree          F      Bradenton      FL    US      31:50.0 31:50.0 10:16 36  46.7       5        F 35-39  
50    362 Bob Geyer             M      Port Charlotte FL    US      31:51.1 31:51.1 10:16 71  55.4       1        M VGM    
51    348 Ron Reid              M      Venice         FL    US      31:54.6 31:54.6 10:18 69  54.0       1        M 65-69  
52    441 Gina Smith            F                                   32:11.9 32:11.9 10:23 33  45.9       2        F 30-34  
53    430 A. Lunn               F                                   32:35.1 32:35.1 10:31 11  51.7       1        F 11-12  
54    448 A. Council            F      North Port     FL    US      32:35.1 32:35.1 10:31 8   56.9       1        F 0- 8   
55    368 L. Barnes             M      North Port     FL    US      32:42.1 32:42.1 10:33 11  45.5       7        M 11-12  
56    378 Faye Miller           F      Cape Coral     FL    US      32:48.5 32:48.5 10:35 65  60.0       1        F 65-69  
57    436 Alice Peck            F      Cape Coral     FL    US      33:11.2 33:11.2 10:42 52  50.8       1        F 50-54  
58    394 S. Iwasiw             M      North Port     FL    US      33:14.6 33:14.6 10:43 12  43.3       8        M 11-12  
59    358 Donna Jezowski        F      Venice         FL    US      33:26.9 33:26.9 10:47 75  67.7       1        F VGM    
60    435 H. Romano             F                                   33:28.7 33:28.7 10:48 12  49.1       2        F 11-12  
61    359 Dawn Brown            F      North Port     FL    US      34:04.5 34:04.5 11:00 48  47.3       1        F 45-49  
62    407 Tiffany Green         F                                   34:04.8 34:04.8 11:00 29  43.2       2        F 25-29  
63    377 Miriam Rojas          F      North Port     FL    US      34:31.3 34:31.3 11:08 44  45.0       1        F 40-44  
64    383 Betty Ridenour        F      Punta Gorda    FL    US      35:20.5 35:20.5 11:24 52  47.7       2        F 50-54  
65    432 L. Berios             M                                   35:43.5 35:43.5 11:31 11  41.7       9        M 11-12  
66    428 B. Halbert            M                                   35:45.2 35:45.2 11:32 9   45.4       6        M 9-10   
67    443 Karson Kirvin         F                                   36:26.4 36:26.4 11:45 18  40.6       1        F 15-19  
68    363 Scott Schwalm         M      North Port     FL    US      36:38.1 36:38.1 11:49 46  39.0       3        M 45-49  
69    427 Becky Halbert         F                                   36:43.0 36:43.0 11:51 39  41.0       6        F 35-39  
70    397 Morgan Balllinger     F                                   36:55.0 36:55.0 11:55 17  40.5       2        F 15-19  
71    422 Bryana Granger        F                                   36:55.5 36:55.5 11:55 17  40.5       3        F 15-19  
72    399 H. Aguilar            F                                   37:06.7 37:06.7 11:58 10  46.7       4        F 9-10   
73    342 Marilyn Padilla       F      North Port     FL    US      37:15.2 37:15.2 12:01 45  42.1       2        F 45-49  
74    453 A. Vasquez            M                                   37:33.0 37:33.0 12:07 11  39.6       10       M 11-12  
75    395 K. Jackomin           F                                   38:14.9 38:14.9 12:20 10  45.3       5        F 9-10   
76    411 C. Taylor             F                                   38:24.8 38:24.8 12:23 9   46.6       6        F 9-10   
77    413 Maureen Taylor        F                                   38:25.6 38:25.6 12:24 47  41.5       3        F 45-49  
78    445 A. Schubiger          F                                   38:32.5 38:32.5 12:26 9   46.4       7        F 9-10   
79    425 Alexis Annicelli      F                                   38:52.3 38:52.3 12:32 13  41.4       1        F 13-14  
80    390 Michele Galluppi      F      Port Charlotte FL    US      38:54.8 38:54.8 12:33 51  42.8       3        F 50-54  
81    343 Jeanette Albritton    F      North Port     FL    US      38:55.4 38:55.4 12:33 48  41.4       4        F 45-49  
82    405 C. Nash               M                                   38:58.6 38:58.6 12:34 9   41.7       7        M 9-10   
83    406 Teresa Green          F                                   39:02.5 39:02.5 12:36 54  44.1       4        F 50-54  
84    417 R. Bender             F                           US      39:06.5 39:06.5 12:37 6   51.3       2        M 0- 8   
85    433 C. Berios             F                                   39:08.8 39:08.8 12:38 9   45.7       8        F 9-10   
86    431 C. Vargas             F                                   39:11.7 39:11.7 12:39 9   45.7       9        F 9-10   
87    354 Bridget Weller        F      Wapakoneta     OH    US      39:12.0 39:12.0 12:39 65  50.2       2        F 65-69  
88    416 Amber Bender          F                           US      39:20.6 39:20.6 12:41 26  37.5       3        F 25-29  
89    454 J. Vasquez            M                                   39:24.1 39:24.1 12:43 9   41.2       8        M 9-10   
90    429 G. Paynter            F                                   39:27.3 39:27.3 12:44 8   47.0       2        F 0- 8   
91    373 G. LEDUC              M      Venice         FL    US      39:45.1 39:45.1 12:49 8   43.1       3        M 0- 8   
92    426 L. Jiminez            M                                   39:54.7 39:54.7 12:52 10  38.8       9        M 9-10   
93    346 Candy Duff            F      Englewood      FL    US      40:09.2 40:09.2 12:57 51  41.5       5        F 50-54  
94    347 Brian Duff            M      Englewood      FL    US      40:09.5 40:09.5 12:57 51  36.9       2        M 50-54  
95    372 MARK LEDUC            M      Venice         FL    US      41:14.6 41:14.6 13:18 50  35.7       3        M 50-54  
96    364 Jennifer Schwalm      F      North Port     FL    US      41:25.9 41:25.9 13:22 42  37.0       2        F 40-44  
97    392 Tamara Iwasiw         F      North Port     FL    US      41:29.6 41:29.6 13:23 38  36.1       7        F 35-39  
98    381 Tom  Ridenour         M      Durtirunners                 42:53.7 42:53.7 13:50 59  36.8       2        M 55-59  
99    350 Anonymous Participant F                           US      43:05.4 43:05.4 13:54 6   46.6       3        F 0- 8   
100   446 Nicole Schubiger      F                                   44:14.7 44:14.7 14:16 41  34.4       3        F 40-44  
101   371 HEATHER TABER         F      Cape Coral     FL    US      45:04.2 45:04.2 14:32 44  34.5       4        F 40-44  
102   370 Lindy Tritschler      F      North Port     FL    US      45:29.2 45:29.2 14:40 49  35.9       5        F 45-49  
103   384 Susan Aldridge        F      Van Buren      AR    US      46:27.9 46:27.9 14:59 66  42.9       3        F 65-69  
104   356 Marcia McDaniel       F      North Port     FL    US      47:26.1 47:26.1 15:18 61  39.5       1        F 60-64  
105   361 Carol Geyer           F      Port Charlotte FL    US      50:37.6 50:37.6 16:20 71  42.2       1        F 70-74  
106   393 D. Iwasiw             M      North Port     FL    US      50:44.0 50:44.0 16:22 10  30.6       10       M 9-10   
107   450 A. Hernandez          F                                   51:18.1 51:18.1 16:33 6   39.1       4        F 0- 8   
108   451 Miranda Hernandez     F                                   51:32.3 51:32.3 16:38 23  28.6       3        F 20-24  
109   452 Lynn Perkins          F                                   51:33.7 51:33.7 16:38 47  31.0       6        F 45-49  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Trevor Little 385 21  1       M      Englewood FL US 19:22.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Bethany Heslam 434 53  14      F      North Port FL US 22:57 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Robert Hammond 449 57  2       M               20:21.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Pamela Pedrero 336 42  17      F      Sarasota FL US 24:00.6 


Top Male Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     John Peacock 420 64  4       M      Venice FL US 20:35.6 


Top Female Finisher - Grandmasters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Dalila Ferreira 379 55  22      F      Venice FL US 25:15.2 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     John Reed 419 66  23      M      Estero FL US 25:23.7 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Buteena Pfeffer 380 70  25      F      Venice FL US 25:52.5 


Top Male Finisher - Vetran
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Bob Geyer 362 71  50      M      Port Charlotte FL US 31:51.1 


Top Female Finisher - Vetran
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Donna Jezowski 358 75  59      F      Venice FL US 33:26.9 


Top Male Finisher - Youth Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     A. HEYDET 357 11  5       M      North Port FL US 21:24 


Top Female Finisher - Youth Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     D. Van Deusen 409 12  24      F               25:29.8 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     K. Maher  351 8   32      M      Port Huron MI US 27:25.8 
2     R. Bender 417 6   84      F        US             39:06.5 
3     G. LEDUC  373 8   91      M      Venice FL US     39:45.1 


Male  9 to 10
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     J. Tachyn  404 10  12      M                       22:48.7 
2     L. Cook    401 10  19      M                       24:34.3 
3     R. Maher   353 10  20      M      Port Huron MI US 24:42.6 
4     P. Schmidt 402 10  42      M                       30:09.9 
5     D. Dixon   396 10  47      M                       31:44.7 
6     B. Halbert 428 9   66      M                       35:45.2 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     K. Ballinger  376 11  8       M                       22:15.5 
2     L. Maher      352 12  9       M      Port Huron MI US 22:31.2 
3     E. Ballentine 437 11  15      M                       23:25.7 
4     D. Jackson    400 11  18      M                       24:03.3 
5     i. inman      389 12  28      M      North Port FL US 26:20.4 
6     S. Aguilar    398 12  35      M                       28:30.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Isaac Ballentine 438 16  11      M               22:43.3 
2     Jay Wilhelm      444 19  38      M               29:17.5 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     A. Granger 421 10  3       M               20:28.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jostin Burbidge 387 33  29      M      Port Charlotte FL US 26:49.2 
2     Zachary Willis  365 30  36      M      Englewood FL US      29:01.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rich Ballentine   439 37  10      M                        22:36.7 
2     Brad Porinchak    410 38  21      M                        25:10.8 
3     Benjamin Copeland 386 38  26      M      Boca Grande FL US 25:58.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mark Maher     349 46  13      M      Port Huron MI US 22:52.6 
2     Darren Granger 423 47  43      M                       30:12.4 
3     Scott Schwalm  363 46  68      M      North Port FL US 36:38.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Juan Hidalgo 341 54  7       M      North Port FL US 22:08.1 
2     Brian Duff   347 51  94      M      Englewood FL US  40:09.5 
3     MARK LEDUC   372 50  95      M      Venice FL US     41:14.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Peter Ballentine 418 55  6       M      Venice FL US   21:55.1 
2     Tom  Ridenour    381 59  98      M      Durtirunners   42:53.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Mike Horne 391 61  31      M      Port Charlotte FL US 26:58.2 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ron Reid 348 69  51      M      Venice FL US 31:54.6 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Council            448 8   54      F      North Port FL US 32:35.1 
2     G. Paynter            429 8   90      F                       39:27.3 
3     Anonymous Participant 350 6   99      F        US             43:05.4 
4     A. Hernandez          450 6   107     F                       51:18.1 


Female  9 to 10
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     M. Taylor   412 9   33      F               27:36.3 
2     A. Tison    424 10  39      F               29:26.1 
3     A. Kemp     403 10  45      F               31:22.9 
4     H. Aguilar  399 10  72      F               37:06.7 
5     K. Jackomin 395 10  75      F               38:14.9 
6     C. Taylor   411 9   76      F               38:24.8 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     A. Lunn   430 11  53      F               32:35.1 
2     H. Romano 435 12  60      F               33:28.7 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Alexis Annicelli 425 13  79      F               38:52.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Karson Kirvin     443 18  67      F               36:26.4 
2     Morgan Balllinger 397 17  70      F               36:55.0 
3     Bryana Granger    422 17  71      F               36:55.5 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Katelyn O'Brien   338 22  16      F      North Port FL US 23:59.0 
2     Sophia Albritton  344 21  46      F      North Port FL US 31:30.7 
3     Miranda Hernandez 451 23  108     F                       51:32.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Elizabeth Hazeltine 374 27  34      F      Nokomis FL US 28:02.0 
2     Tiffany Green       407 29  62      F                    34:04.8 
3     Amber Bender        416 26  88      F        US          39:20.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dana Taylor 355 34  37      F      North Port FL US 29:05.8 
2     Gina Smith  441 33  52      F                       32:11.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Regina Ballentine 440 36  30      F                       26:54.4 
2     Ann Palmer        375 37  40      F      North Port FL US 29:33.7 
3     Mindy Long        442 37  41      F      Venice           29:52.8 
4     Nicolette Krevas  382 38  44      F      Venice FL US     31:04.4 
5     Dawn Elsbree      388 36  49      F      Bradenton FL US  31:50.0 
6     Becky Halbert     427 39  69      F                       36:43.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Miriam Rojas     377 44  63      F      North Port FL US 34:31.3 
2     Jennifer Schwalm 364 42  96      F      North Port FL US 41:25.9 
3     Nicole Schubiger 446 41  100     F                       44:14.7 
4     HEATHER TABER    371 44  101     F      Cape Coral FL US 45:04.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dawn Brown         359 48  61      F      North Port FL US 34:04.5 
2     Marilyn Padilla    342 45  73      F      North Port FL US 37:15.2 
3     Maureen Taylor     413 47  77      F                       38:25.6 
4     Jeanette Albritton 343 48  81      F      North Port FL US 38:55.4 
5     Lindy Tritschler   370 49  102     F      North Port FL US 45:29.2 
6     Lynn Perkins       452 47  109     F                       51:33.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Alice Peck       436 52  57      F      Cape Coral FL US     33:11.2 
2     Betty Ridenour   383 52  64      F      Punta Gorda FL US    35:20.5 
3     Michele Galluppi 390 51  80      F      Port Charlotte FL US 38:54.8 
4     Teresa Green     406 54  83      F                           39:02.5 
5     Candy Duff       346 51  93      F      Englewood FL US      40:09.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Marti Stetter  1   59  27      F      Durtirunners    25:58.5 
2     Yulinar Sproat 367 55  48      F      Englewood FL US 31:45.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Marcia McDaniel 356 61  104     F      North Port FL US 47:26.1 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Faye Miller    378 65  56      F      Cape Coral FL US 32:48.5 
2     Bridget Weller 354 65  87      F      Wapakoneta OH US 39:12.0 
3     Susan Aldridge 384 66  103     F      Van Buren AR US  46:27.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Carol Geyer 361 71  105     F      Port Charlotte FL US 50:37.6 

Embed Code